Fund Facts  

Inception Date: Apr 1, 1999
CUSIP: 92210J424
Morningstar Category:Foreign Large Blend

Documents for Fund or Underlying Fund(s)  

Description

Objective  

Long-term capital growth and diversification by approximating the performance of the MSCI Europe Australasia Far East (EAFE) Index (Net).

Principal Investment Strategies  

The Fund invests in a single underlying VT III Vantagepoint Fund with a corresponding name, objective and strategy. The underlying fund invests, under normal circumstances, at least 90% of its net assets in a portfolio of the equity securities (common and preferred stock) in the MSCI Europe Australasia Far East (EAFE) Index (Net), weighted to seek to replicate the investment characteristics of that index and performance that correlates with that of the index. The underlying fund follows an indexed or "passively managed" approach to investing.

Principal Investment Risks  

There is no guarantee that the Fund will achieve its investment objective. You may lose money by investing in the Fund. The Fund’s principal investment risks include Stock Market Risk, Foreign Securities Risk, Mid-Cap Securities Risk, Foreign Currency Risk, Indexing Risk, Large Investor Risk.
Please see the Disclosure Memorandum for additional information about the Fund’s risks.

 

Performance & Expenses

Standard Performance As of Mar 31, 2018
Fund/Benchmark Name QtrYTD1-Yr3-Yr5-Yr10-YrSince Inception
VT Vantagepnt Ovrseas Eq Idx   -0.84%-0.84%15.30%5.59%6.36%2.67%N/A
MSCI EAFE Index (Net)a,b-1.53%-1.53%14.80%5.55%6.50%2.74%N/A

Fund past performance, as shown, is no guarantee of how the Fund will perform in the future. The performance shown has been annualized for periods greater than one year. Investment returns and principal value will fluctuate, so that an investor's shares, when redeemed, may be worth more or less than their original cost. For current performance, visit www.icmarc.org.

Total Expenses c,d
Gross Expenses0.34%
Net Expenses0.29%

 

a. Certain information including, but not limited to, benchmark performance or other performance and/or fee information, is provided by Morningstar, Inc., © 2018 All rights reserved. This information: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or its content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar and/or its content providers are responsible for any damages or losses arising from any use of information. Morningstar is a registered trademark of Morningstar, Inc.

b. The MSCI Europe Australasia Far East (EAFE) Index (Net) is a free float-adjusted market capitalization index of equity securities that is designed to measure the equity market performance of developed markets, excluding the U.S. and Canada. The net version of this index reinvests dividends after the deduction of withholding taxes, using a tax rate applicable to non-resident institutional investors who do not benefit from double taxation treaties.

c. VantageTrust Funds invest either in collective investment funds or underlying registered funds. Please refer to the underlying fund's disclosure documents for additional information on fund fees and expenses.

d. Differences between the net and gross expense ratios of a fund are typically due to fee waivers, expense reimbursements, and/or expense limits.

Morningstar Information

Morningstar RatingTM   As of Mar 31, 2018
Period Stars Category Size
Overall 3 Stars605
3-Year 3 Stars605
5-Year 3 Stars536
10-Year 3 Stars355

The Morningstar Rating™ for funds, or “star rating”, is calculated for managed products (including mutual funds, variable annuity and variable life subaccounts, exchange–traded funds, closed–end funds, and separate accounts) with at least a three–year history. Exchange–traded funds and open–ended mutual funds are considered a single population for comparative purposes. It is calculated based on a Morningstar Risk–Adjusted Return measure that accounts for variation in a managed product′s monthly excess performance, placing more emphasis on downward variations and rewarding consistent performance. The top 10% of products in each product category receive 5 stars, the next 22.5% receive 4 stars, the next 35% receive 3 stars, the next 22.5% receive 2 stars, and the bottom 10% receive 1 star. The Overall Morningstar Rating for a managed product is derived from a weighted average of the performance figures associated with its three–, five–, and 10–year (if applicable) Morningstar Rating metrics. The weights are: 100% three–year rating for 36–59 months of total returns, 60% five–year rating⁄40% three–year rating for 60–119 months of total returns, and 50% 10–year rating⁄30% five–year rating⁄20% three-year rating for 120 or more months of total returns. While the 10-year overall star rating formula seems to give the most weight to the 10-year period, the most recent three-year period actually has the greatest impact because it is included in all three rating periods.

Morningstar Stylebox As of Mar 31, 2018
Equity Stylebox
Large Blend
Allocation of Assets As of Feb 28, 2018
Type of Asset Percent
Equity100%
Fixed Income0%
Cash/Other0%

Due to rounding, percentages shown may not add up to 100%.

 
 

Statistics

Portfolio Statistics As of Mar 31, 2018
Statistic3-Year5-Year
Beta0.910.95
Alpha-0.090.71
Standard Deviation11.6511.67
 
 

Trading Restrictions

Purchase, Sale, and Transfer Restrictions

 

Investors who transfer assets out of this Fund must wait at least 91 days before transferring assets back into this same Fund. This policy affects transfers only, does not affect regular contributions or disbursements, and is designed to protect long-term investors in this Fund.

 

Underlying Fund Characteristics

Allocation of Assets As of Feb 28, 2018
Asset ClassPercent
Domestic Stock1.0%
Foreign Stock99.1%
Domestic Bond0.0%
Foreign Bond0.0%
Preferred0.0%
Convertible0.0%
Cash-0.1%
Other0.1%

Due to rounding, percentages shown may not add up to 100%.

 
Equity Sector As of Feb 28, 2018
SectorPercent
Financial Services22.3%
Industrials13.4%
Consumer Cyclical12.0%
Consumer Defensive10.9%
Healthcare9.3%
Basic Materials8.7%
Technology7.6%
Energy5.3%
Communication Services4.1%
Real Estate3.5%
Utilities3.1%

Exposure reflects equity securities only and will sum to the equity exposure of the fund.

 
Top Ten Country Exposure As of Feb 28, 2018
CountryPercent
Japan24.4%
United Kingdom16.8%
France10.4%
Germany9.9%
Switzerland7.9%
Australia6.7%
Netherlands3.8%
Spain3.3%
Hong Kong3.0%
Sweden2.7%
Top Ten Holdings As of Apr 30, 2018
Underlying Fund Holdings Market Value%
NESTLE SA13,108,4051.6%
MSCI EAFE EQUITY INDEX JUN18 (MFSM8) INDEX79,9561.4%
HSBC HOLDINGS PLC10,822,7311.3%
NOVARTIS AG9,312,6611.1%
TOYOTA MOTOR CORP9,311,2811.1%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC8,539,5041.0%
ROCHE HOLDING AG8,492,4491.0%
TOTAL SA8,277,1991.0%
BP PLC7,985,6051.0%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC7,278,8200.9%
All Holdings As of Apr 30, 2018
Equity
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
NESTLE SA$13,108,4051.6%
HSBC HOLDINGS PLC$10,822,7311.3%
NOVARTIS AG$9,312,6611.1%
TOYOTA MOTOR CORP$9,311,2811.1%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC$8,539,5041.0%
ROCHE HOLDING AG$8,492,4491.0%
TOTAL SA$8,277,1991.0%
BP PLC$7,985,6051.0%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC$7,278,8200.9%
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO PLC$6,845,0240.8%
SAP SE$5,946,8200.7%
AIA GROUP LTD$5,878,8900.7%
ALLIANZ SE$5,740,9080.7%
BANCO SANTANDER SA$5,682,4550.7%
BAYER AG$5,383,0440.7%
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PLC$5,375,3010.7%
SIEMENS AG$5,290,6070.6%
LVMH MOET HENNESSY LOUIS VUITTON SE$5,288,3930.6%
BASF SE$5,204,7750.6%
COMMONWEALTH BANK OF AUSTRALIA$5,114,7360.6%
UNILEVER NV$5,088,0840.6%
SANOFI$4,893,8000.6%
DIAGEO PLC$4,845,4080.6%
ASTRAZENECA PLC$4,828,8340.6%
NOVO NORDISK A/S$4,776,5820.6%
BNP PARIBAS SA$4,726,0670.6%
MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROUP INC$4,354,1310.5%
VODAFONE GROUP PLC$4,242,2100.5%
DAIMLER AG$4,125,3300.5%
ANHEUSER-BUSCH INBEV SA/NV$4,125,0290.5%
BHP BILLITON LTD$4,084,8580.5%
ASML HOLDING NV$4,030,8060.5%
WESTPAC BANKING CORP$3,974,0360.5%
UNILEVER PLC$3,774,0980.5%
AIRBUS GROUP SE$3,719,8730.5%
PRUDENTIAL PLC$3,627,0970.4%
RIO TINTO PLC$3,604,2060.4%
ING GROEP NV$3,569,7660.4%
LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC$3,480,7370.4%
SOFTBANK GROUP CORP$3,438,3920.4%
UBS GROUP AG$3,349,7120.4%
LOREAL SA$3,312,3040.4%
HONDA MOTOR CO LTD$3,228,8420.4%
SONY CORP$3,222,7220.4%
AUSTRALIA & NEW ZEALAND BANKING GROUP LTD$3,221,3980.4%
GLENCORE PLC$3,215,3600.4%
KEYENCE CORP$3,211,0990.4%
NATIONAL AUSTRALIA BANK LTD$3,186,0090.4%
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG$3,185,0460.4%
CSL LTD$3,165,7210.4%
SUMITOMO MITSUI FINANCIAL GROUP INC$3,055,0170.4%
AIR LIQUIDE SA$3,030,6590.4%
AXA SA$3,026,3960.4%
BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTARIA SA$2,944,7160.4%
RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLC$2,860,9230.4%
ENEL SPA$2,818,8330.3%
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SE$2,806,7160.3%
INTESA SANPAOLO SPA$2,800,2080.3%
VINCI SA$2,755,3510.3%
ENI SPA$2,718,7540.3%
CIE FINANCIERE RICHEMONT SA$2,711,4560.3%
DANONE SA$2,671,0860.3%
KDDI CORP$2,657,5170.3%
BARCLAYS PLC$2,654,5380.3%
SHIRE PLC$2,645,3500.3%
ZURICH INSURANCE GROUP AG$2,641,4120.3%
NINTENDO CO LTD$2,585,7660.3%
TELEFONICA SA$2,573,4440.3%
ADIDAS AG$2,530,4430.3%
BHP BILLITON PLC$2,461,8240.3%
IBERDROLA SA$2,453,5680.3%
MIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INC$2,385,6240.3%
UNICREDIT SPA$2,379,8280.3%
KERING$2,358,5300.3%
ABB LTD$2,347,6690.3%
DEUTSCHE POST AG$2,303,4740.3%
SOCIETE GENERALE SA$2,296,6390.3%
FANUC CORP$2,270,6330.3%
LINDE AG$2,249,9140.3%
MITSUBISHI CORP$2,241,8920.3%
CREDIT SUISSE GROUP AG$2,238,9260.3%
DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD$2,227,1490.3%
KONINKLIJKE PHILIPS NV$2,143,4000.3%
SHIN-ETSU CHEMICAL CO LTD$2,137,4490.3%
NATIONAL GRID PLC$2,128,7440.3%
SAFRAN SA$2,106,2970.3%
HONG KONG EXCHANGES AND CLEARING LTD$2,073,2510.3%
VOLKSWAGEN AG$2,059,4620.3%
NIDEC CORP$2,049,3930.3%
CANON INC$2,008,9130.2%
WESFARMERS LTD$2,007,4340.2%
BAYERISCHE MOTOREN WERKE AG$1,981,2620.2%
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NV$1,967,0850.2%
ORANGE SA$1,952,4380.2%
MUENCHENER RUECKVERSICHERUNGS-GESELLSCHAFT AG IN MUENCHEN$1,912,6030.2%
KAO CORP$1,912,1690.2%
PERNOD RICARD SA$1,898,8620.2%
NTT DOCOMO INC$1,897,8440.2%
HITACHI LTD$1,897,6250.2%
NOKIA OYJ$1,885,6880.2%
STANDARD CHARTERED PLC$1,860,7160.2%
IMPERIAL BRANDS PLC$1,846,0150.2%
COMPASS GROUP PLC$1,826,8330.2%
INDUSTRIA DE DISENO TEXTIL SA$1,819,7800.2%
SEVEN & I HOLDINGS CO LTD$1,786,2260.2%
NIPPON TELEGRAPH & TELEPHONE CORP$1,770,0790.2%
PANASONIC CORP$1,760,5700.2%
OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORP LTD$1,749,9320.2%
ENGIE SA$1,725,6270.2%
AMADEUS IT HOLDING SA$1,723,9680.2%
TOKIO MARINE HOLDINGS INC$1,723,4560.2%
CK HUTCHISON HOLDINGS LTD$1,720,0910.2%
FRESENIUS SE & CO KGAA$1,704,4860.2%
EAST JAPAN RAILWAY CO$1,700,4040.2%
KOMATSU LTD$1,694,2100.2%
ANGLO AMERICAN PLC$1,690,8840.2%
TESCO PLC$1,671,8110.2%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD DELHAIZE NV$1,665,4110.2%
NORDEA BANK AB$1,662,7190.2%
MITSUI & CO LTD$1,656,3300.2%
TOKYO ELECTRON LTD$1,632,4510.2%
ASTELLAS PHARMA INC$1,630,4590.2%
UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LTD$1,628,5960.2%
SWISS RE AG$1,613,6720.2%
TAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD$1,613,6570.2%
ITOCHU CORP$1,611,8730.2%
CRH PLC$1,599,9670.2%
STATOIL ASA$1,597,7570.2%
MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC CORP$1,594,3780.2%
JAPAN TOBACCO INC$1,591,3670.2%
AVIVA PLC$1,578,0600.2%
CONTINENTAL AG$1,577,5010.2%
INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES AG$1,566,0970.2%
DAIKIN INDUSTRIES LTD$1,565,3310.2%
BT GROUP PLC$1,558,6880.2%
CENTRAL JAPAN RAILWAY CO$1,548,9720.2%
ESSILOR INTERNATIONAL SA$1,527,1990.2%
DEUTSCHE BANK AG$1,520,9790.2%
HEINEKEN NV$1,470,1710.2%
VIVENDI SA$1,467,9050.2%
BRIDGESTONE CORP$1,463,0910.2%
WOOLWORTHS LTD$1,458,6040.2%
BAE SYSTEMS PLC$1,440,3170.2%
VOLVO AB$1,422,5640.2%
CIE DE SAINT-GOBAIN$1,421,5110.2%
MACQUARIE GROUP LTD$1,419,1430.2%
ATLAS COPCO AB$1,414,5550.2%
DANSKE BANK A/S$1,404,7530.2%
DEUTSCHE BOERSE AG$1,399,3590.2%
RECRUIT HOLDINGS CO LTD$1,369,5840.2%
LAFARGEHOLCIM LTD$1,362,6780.2%
RIO TINTO LTD$1,360,7320.2%
ASSICURAZIONI GENERALI SPA$1,359,3760.2%
DENSO CORP$1,351,4820.2%
SHISEIDO CO LTD$1,330,0610.2%
NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD$1,317,1630.2%
KIRIN HOLDINGS CO LTD$1,316,4370.2%
VONOVIA SE$1,311,0940.2%
SAMPO OYJ$1,303,0980.2%
MURATA MANUFACTURING CO LTD$1,300,3370.2%
E.ON SE$1,299,9780.2%
CIE GENERALE DES ETABLISSEMENTS MICHELIN$1,298,2310.2%
UNIBAIL-RODAMCO SE$1,292,7760.2%
REPSOL SA$1,289,8080.2%
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES NV$1,289,1560.2%
FAST RETAILING CO LTD$1,273,1450.2%
TELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSSON$1,264,3070.2%
SUN HUNG KAI PROPERTIES LTD$1,257,4830.2%
ORIX CORP$1,252,2740.2%
MITSUBISHI ESTATE CO LTD$1,233,5430.2%
MITSUI FUDOSAN CO LTD$1,232,1030.2%
AKZO NOBEL NV$1,231,5940.2%
RELX PLC$1,230,1450.2%
WOODSIDE PETROLEUM LTD$1,223,6230.2%
HENKEL AG & CO KGAA$1,220,9030.2%
ARCELORMITTAL$1,214,1730.2%
CK ASSET HOLDINGS LTD$1,203,9880.2%
CAPGEMINI SA$1,192,9710.1%
LEGAL & GENERAL GROUP PLC$1,190,2340.1%
FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE AG & CO KGAA$1,179,5990.1%
WPP PLC$1,176,4470.1%
KBC GROUP NV$1,175,9510.1%
ORIENTAL LAND CO LTD/JAPAN$1,175,9260.1%
SMC CORP/JAPAN$1,175,6980.1%
SINGAPORE TELECOMMUNICATIONS LTD$1,165,3210.1%
DAI-ICHI LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD/THE$1,155,4190.1%
EXPERIAN PLC$1,151,1090.1%
SUMITOMO CORP$1,150,6300.1%
ASSA ABLOY AB$1,133,2670.1%
NOMURA HOLDINGS INC$1,128,2970.1%
RENAULT SA$1,124,3510.1%
HOYA CORP$1,121,9220.1%
DAIWA HOUSE INDUSTRY CO LTD$1,118,7750.1%
LEGRAND SA$1,116,9270.1%
SUBARU CORP$1,114,4040.1%
GALAXY ENTERTAINMENT GROUP LTD$1,110,1230.1%
RELX NV$1,109,3480.1%
GIVAUDAN SA$1,108,5730.1%
HERMES INTERNATIONAL$1,107,0480.1%
KYOCERA CORP$1,105,3520.1%
OTSUKA HOLDINGS CO LTD$1,103,1650.1%
JX HOLDINGS INC$1,085,1140.1%
INVESTOR AB$1,070,0660.1%
SWEDBANK AB$1,061,1390.1%
SKY PLC$1,058,4970.1%
ASAHI GROUP HOLDINGS LTD$1,057,2420.1%
LINK REIT$1,051,7370.1%
DAIICHI SANKYO CO LTD$1,047,3680.1%
WOLSELEY PLC$1,047,0880.1%
HANG SENG BANK LTD$1,046,1260.1%
TRANSURBAN GROUP$1,044,8170.1%
SANDVIK AB$1,038,7290.1%
JAPAN POST HOLDINGS CO LTD$1,034,0780.1%
BOC HONG KONG HOLDINGS LTD$1,033,9050.1%
ROLLS-ROYCE HOLDINGS PLC$1,032,8640.1%
UPM-KYMMENE OYJ$1,028,5580.1%
SSE PLC$1,022,6620.1%
KONINKLIJKE DSM NV$1,012,8580.1%
CREDIT AGRICOLE SA$1,011,6560.1%
SUZUKI MOTOR CORP$999,7110.1%
LONDON STOCK EXCHANGE GROUP PLC$997,9940.1%
TERUMO CORP$990,1650.1%
DNB ASA$986,6460.1%
LONZA GROUP AG$982,2150.1%
EISAI CO LTD$965,7940.1%
KUBOTA CORP$959,1610.1%
HONG KONG & CHINA GAS CO LTD$948,7510.1%
TOSHIBA CORP$943,3900.1%
CAIXABANK SA$942,4980.1%
ASAHI KASEI CORP$939,1410.1%
CLP HOLDINGS LTD$924,1830.1%
OLD MUTUAL PLC$923,2270.1%
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB$918,7900.1%
SMITH & NEPHEW PLC$910,9770.1%
DEUTSCHE WOHNEN AG$910,2900.1%
DASSAULT SYSTEMES$908,0370.1%
KONE OYJ$906,6920.1%
TELENOR ASA$897,9500.1%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP$892,7970.1%
NIPPON STEEL & SUMITOMO METAL CORP$891,9140.1%
WOLTERS KLUWER NV$887,8340.1%
TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LTD$887,4030.1%
HENNES & MAURITZ AB$881,7650.1%
KERRY GROUP PLC$873,4240.1%
SCENTRE GROUP$869,6040.1%
VALEO SA$865,5600.1%
MS&AD INSURANCE GROUP HOLDINGS INC$865,1170.1%
WIRECARD AG$864,5740.1%
SECOM CO LTD$855,2710.1%
GEBERIT AG$853,8910.1%
PUBLICIS GROUPE SA$843,5920.1%
SIKA AG$841,7230.1%
ESSITY AB$830,3800.1%
ABERTIS INFRAESTRUCTURAS SA$826,0310.1%
SHIONOGI & CO LTD$822,2670.1%
DSV A/S$818,1720.1%
FERRARI NV$814,6970.1%
ATLANTIA SPA$813,5950.1%
HEXAGON AB$807,4790.1%
SWATCH GROUP AG/THE$806,2180.1%
SOMPO JAPAN NIPPONKOA HOLDINGS INC$802,8600.1%
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG$795,8750.1%
COVESTRO AG$795,1590.1%
NN GROUP NV$794,1610.1%
SUMITOMO REALTY & DEVELOPMENT CO LTD$787,5130.1%
SOUTH32 LTD$786,9460.1%
HEIDELBERGCEMENT AG$786,8930.1%
PEUGEOT SA$784,1880.1%
SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB$770,1290.1%
SUMITOMO MITSUI TRUST HOLDINGS INC$766,4650.1%
INSURANCE AUSTRALIA GROUP LTD$762,9470.1%
SANDS CHINA LTD$758,7980.1%
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S$758,3820.1%
ASHTEAD GROUP PLC$754,3640.1%
AENA SA$752,9880.1%
STMICROELECTRONICS NV$752,9680.1%
ATLAS COPCO AB$751,8270.1%
SYSMEX CORP$750,8670.1%
TORAY INDUSTRIES INC$745,8330.1%
WESTFIELD CORP$742,2150.1%
COMMERZBANK AG$741,1180.1%
TELIA CO AB$740,5260.1%
SUNCORP GROUP LTD$739,8680.1%
MITSUBISHI CHEMICAL HOLDINGS CORP$735,9570.1%
THALES SA$727,7220.1%
NITORI HOLDINGS CO LTD$725,1300.1%
STANDARD LIFE PLC$724,8710.1%
JULIUS BAER GROUP LTD$722,2100.1%
ASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS PLC$717,1010.1%
ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND GROUP PLC$715,8730.1%
ABN AMRO GROUP NV$709,9710.1%
JARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS LTD$709,4480.1%
PORSCHE AUTOMOBIL HOLDING SE$708,5580.1%
AEGON NV$705,0000.1%
SGS SA$704,3080.1%
ORIGIN ENERGY LTD$698,1880.1%
ATOS SE$695,2510.1%
DONG ENERGY A/S$694,6310.1%
MITSUBISHI HEAVY INDUSTRIES LTD$691,8060.1%
RWE AG$688,2030.1%
MERCK KGAA$687,3490.1%
CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD$687,3440.1%
PARTNERS GROUP HOLDING AG$685,6080.1%
3I GROUP PLC$684,4300.1%
RESONA HOLDINGS INC$683,5550.1%
GOODMAN GROUP$683,1640.1%
AEON CO LTD$681,3950.1%
CNH INDUSTRIAL NV$681,0200.1%
MARUBENI CORP$675,8600.1%
SWISSCOM AG$672,4450.1%
HENKEL AG & CO KGAA$670,2160.1%
NITTO DENKO CORP$669,1040.1%
CARNIVAL PLC$663,5380.1%
NEWCREST MINING LTD$661,8470.1%
PANDORA A/S$659,6470.1%
CHUGAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD$659,2420.1%
INPEX CORP$658,3660.1%
CENTRICA PLC$655,8770.1%
CARLSBERG A/S$651,3080.1%
GENMAB A/S$650,9200.1%
AMCOR LTD/AUSTRALIA$650,0380.1%
FUJITSU LTD$648,6830.1%
CARREFOUR SA$645,5390.1%
DAITO TRUST CONSTRUCTION CO LTD$641,5960.1%
BRAMBLES LTD$641,1390.1%
PERSIMMON PLC$639,1520.1%
WEST JAPAN RAILWAY CO$636,1320.1%
HEINEKEN HOLDING NV$634,0350.1%
SUMITOMO ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES LTD$629,2030.1%
TELECOM ITALIA SPA/MILANO$628,5370.1%
INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROUP PLC$621,5770.1%
UNICHARM CORP$621,3160.1%
SWISS LIFE HOLDING AG$620,2290.1%
BEIERSDORF AG$618,4140.1%
VEOLIA ENVIRONNEMENT SA$618,3890.1%
THYSSENKRUPP AG$613,8010.1%
TDK CORP$611,9410.1%
SNAM SPA$609,9390.1%
BOUYGUES SA$609,6640.1%
TAISEI CORP$609,5890.1%
GKN PLC$606,2140.1%
BURBERRY GROUP PLC$605,7460.1%
INTERTEK GROUP PLC$600,8190.1%
OLYMPUS CORP$592,9200.1%
UMICORE SA$592,2820.1%
LUXOTTICA GROUP SPA$591,4150.1%
NEXT PLC$589,9540.1%
SEKISUI HOUSE LTD$588,3480.1%
ADECCO GROUP AG$586,6890.1%
FERROVIAL SA$585,7320.1%
JFE HOLDINGS INC$584,8870.1%
AP MOELLER - MAERSK A/S$583,1260.1%
AGL ENERGY LTD$582,9760.1%
KONINKLIJKE KPN NV$580,5190.1%
NOVOZYMES A/S$579,8100.1%
SUMITOMO METAL MINING CO LTD$577,6210.1%
ACS ACTIVIDADES DE CONSTRUCCION Y SERVICIOS SA$576,9200.1%
DENTSU INC$573,2100.1%
MONDI PLC$572,3030.1%
FORTUM OYJ$572,0110.1%
STORA ENSO OYJ$571,0270.1%
ARISTOCRAT LEISURE LTD$570,2820.1%
BANCO DE SABADELL SA$569,3410.1%
NESTE OIL OYJ$568,7310.1%
OMRON CORP$566,6790.1%
WHITBREAD PLC$566,2490.1%
COLOPLAST A/S$562,8370.1%
AGEAS$560,2810.1%
YASKAWA ELECTRIC CORP$560,2460.1%
MAKITA CORP$560,0570.1%
QBE INSURANCE GROUP LTD$559,2920.1%
LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC$559,1210.1%
POWER ASSETS HOLDINGS LTD$558,0630.1%
ACCOR SA$555,6670.1%
SYMRISE AG$553,7790.1%
AJINOMOTO CO INC$553,3390.1%
TREASURY WINE ESTATES LTD$553,1480.1%
TOKYO GAS CO LTD$550,1240.1%
BUNZL PLC$545,1070.1%
SOLVAY SA$539,8710.1%
DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC$539,8400.1%
TOYOTA INDUSTRIES CORP$536,6360.1%
TELSTRA CORP LTD$536,5630.1%
AISIN SEIKI CO LTD$536,3320.1%
CHUBU ELECTRIC POWER CO INC$534,6180.1%
ONO PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD$531,6510.1%
PEARSON PLC$531,5240.1%
UCB SA$531,3410.1%
WARTSILA OYJ ABP$526,1370.1%
TUI AG$522,4270.1%
SAGE GROUP PLC/THE$520,6680.1%
KANSAI ELECTRIC POWER CO INC/THE$519,0950.1%
SHIMANO INC$518,5780.1%
MEIJI HOLDINGS CO LTD$513,6040.1%
MARINE HARVEST ASA$510,3040.1%
WHARF REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT CO LTD$509,2100.1%
JAPAN EXCHANGE GROUP INC$507,4230.1%
GALP ENERGIA SGPS SA$505,4110.1%
KINGFISHER PLC$504,1430.1%
YAMATO HOLDINGS CO LTD$503,9220.1%
ARKEMA SA$501,4470.1%
TOKYU CORP$500,2320.1%
SODEXO SA$499,5980.1%
HANKYU HANSHIN HOLDINGS INC$499,5880.1%
T&D HOLDINGS INC$499,3290.1%
TENARIS SA$498,6110.1%
GAS NATURAL SDG SA$497,6490.1%
BOLIDEN AB$497,3260.1%
SEGRO PLC$497,2320.1%
SUMITOMO CHEMICAL CO LTD$492,0620.1%
EIFFAGE SA$491,2440.1%
ROHM CO LTD$491,1140.1%
TELEPERFORMANCE$489,8210.1%
SMITHS GROUP PLC$486,8900.1%
RSA INSURANCE GROUP PLC$486,0860.1%
NEW WORLD DEVELOPMENT CO LTD$485,5330.1%
SONOVA HOLDING AG$485,4820.1%
SANTOS LTD$484,7440.1%
GROUPE BRUXELLES LAMBERT SA$484,6620.1%
AMP LTD$481,8740.1%
COCA-COLA EUROPEAN PARTNERS PLC$480,3570.1%
DCC PLC$479,9240.1%
OMV AG$479,6870.1%
WH GROUP LTD$476,7440.1%
ASX LTD$475,7650.1%
KINNEVIK AB$474,4680.1%
RED ELECTRICA CORP SA$474,3710.1%
KLEPIERRE$472,9730.1%
BRITISH LAND CO PLC$472,7720.1%
CHR HANSEN HOLDING A/S$472,7350.1%
COCHLEAR LTD$471,6620.1%
RENESAS ELECTRONICS CORP$471,5120.1%
KUEHNE + NAGEL INTERNATIONAL AG$470,8250.1%
MTU AERO ENGINES AG$470,7940.1%
NORSK HYDRO ASA$470,2390.1%
YAMAHA MOTOR CO LTD$470,0240.1%
JARDINE STRATEGIC HOLDINGS LTD$469,2820.1%
ASAHI GLASS CO LTD$468,9640.1%
KEPPEL CORP LTD$468,5740.1%
EDP - ENERGIAS DE PORTUGAL SA$465,6820.1%
BRENNTAG AG$464,3620.1%
BANK OF IRELAND GROUP PLC$461,9550.1%
JOHNSON MATTHEY PLC$459,8980.1%
SWEDISH MATCH AB$459,5480.1%
YAMAHA CORP$458,4030.1%
ELECTRICITE DE FRANCE SA$457,5130.1%
OSAKA GAS CO LTD$456,5200.1%
CHOCOLADEFABRIKEN LINDT & SPRUENGLI AG$455,0820.1%
TECHTRONIC INDUSTRIES CO LTD$454,0100.1%
TAYLOR WIMPEY PLC$453,9480.1%
KAJIMA CORP$452,8020.1%
CRODA INTERNATIONAL PLC$450,4750.1%
BANK LEUMI LE-ISRAEL BM$450,0960.1%
HONGKONG LAND HOLDINGS LTD$448,8120.1%
HANNOVER RUECK SE$447,6000.1%
TERNA RETE ELETTRICA NAZIONALE SPA$445,7750.1%
PROSIEBENSAT.1 MEDIA SE$445,3130.1%
PADDY POWER BETFAIR PLC$444,8300.1%
MTR CORP LTD$443,8820.1%
MAZDA MOTOR CORP$443,5350.1%
ISUZU MOTORS LTD$442,6640.1%
SCHINDLER HOLDING AG$441,0550.1%
GRIFOLS SA$439,7440.1%
MISUMI GROUP INC$437,3200.1%
JAMES HARDIE INDUSTRIES PLC$435,7290.1%
NATIXIS SA$434,6870.1%
EDENRED$434,3860.1%
VIFOR PHARMA AG$434,2970.1%
BALOISE HOLDING AG$433,9860.1%
BARRATT DEVELOPMENTS PLC$433,8280.1%
ST JAMESS PLACE PLC$433,7180.1%
RANDSTAD HOLDING NV$431,3630.1%
GECINA SA$429,9090.1%
YAKULT HONSHA CO LTD$427,4500.1%
RYOHIN KEIKAKU CO LTD$427,2370.1%
NIPPON BUILDING FUND INC$427,0510.1%
OIL SEARCH LTD$425,9990.1%
TOTO LTD$425,0950.1%
EXOR NV$423,9810.1%
STOCKLAND$421,6900.1%
KOITO MANUFACTURING CO LTD$421,6210.1%
YARA INTERNATIONAL ASA$421,4910.1%
LENDLEASE GROUP$421,2240.1%
WM MORRISON SUPERMARKETS PLC$421,0950.1%
ENDESA SA$420,0900.1%
UNITED INTERNET AG$418,7870.1%
FAMILYMART UNY HOLDINGS CO LTD$418,5270.1%
M3 INC$418,3130.1%
KINTETSU GROUP HOLDINGS CO LTD$414,4400.1%
AERCAP HOLDINGS NV$409,0640.1%
BERKELEY GROUP HOLDINGS PLC$408,9630.1%
DEXUS PROPERTY GROUP$408,7720.1%
MICRO FOCUS INTERNATIONAL PLC$408,7660.1%
MELCO CROWN ENTERTAINMENT LTD$408,2580.1%
TREND MICRO INC/JAPAN$406,5640.1%
ROYAL MAIL PLC$406,3400.1%
UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT SA$405,4100.1%
MINEBEA CO LTD$405,1360.1%
NEC CORP$402,9280.1%
SKF AB$402,6700.1%
HENDERSON LAND DEVELOPMENT CO LTD$402,2890.1%
TOYOTA TSUSHO CORP$401,5930.1%
RANDGOLD RESOURCES LTD$401,3640.1%
CONCORDIA FINANCIAL GROUP LTD$399,9850.1%
DIRECT LINE INSURANCE GROUP PLC$399,4920.1%
QIAGEN NV$398,3600.1%
ORKLA ASA$398,0470.1%
J SAINSBURY PLC$397,7550.1%
MEDIOBANCA SPA$397,5400.1%
BANKINTER SA$397,4880.1%
ITV PLC$397,1350.1%
OBAYASHI CORP$396,1580.1%
SONIC HEALTHCARE LTD$396,0230.1%
SCOR SE$395,5960.1%
APA GROUP$394,5690.1%
BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD$392,7710.1%
UNITED UTILITIES GROUP PLC$392,3850.1%
BUREAU VERITAS SA$391,7990.1%
TOKYO ELECTRIC POWER CO HOLDINGS INC$391,7090.1%
RICOH CO LTD$390,8510.1%
RAMSAY HEALTH CARE LTD$388,3420.1%
AURIZON HOLDINGS LTD$388,0090.1%
NTT DATA CORP$385,8160.1%
CHOCOLADEFABRIKEN LINDT & SPRUENGLI AG$385,6830.1%
BANK HAPOALIM BM$385,5820.1%
ALFA LAVAL AB$384,5130.1%
CAPITALAND LTD$383,7810.1%
LANXESS AG$380,5200.1%
TDC A/S$379,5040.1%
SUNTORY BEVERAGE & FOOD LTD$378,9170.1%
GEA GROUP AG$375,8680.1%
SKANSKA AB$375,0030.1%
VOLKSWAGEN AG$374,2160.1%
GROUPE EUROTUNNEL SE$373,8260.1%
STRAUMANN HOLDING AG$371,9970.1%
GPT GROUP/THE$368,2500.0%
SEKISUI CHEMICAL CO LTD$364,5750.0%
KIKKOMAN CORP$364,0090.0%
ALSTOM SA$363,7270.0%
HARGREAVES LANSDOWN PLC$363,2130.0%
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSA AG$361,0190.0%
DON QUIJOTE HOLDINGS CO LTD$360,7090.0%
ODAKYU ELECTRIC RAILWAY CO LTD$359,4400.0%
TABCORP HOLDINGS LTD$354,0200.0%
FAURECIA$351,4600.0%
TOBU RAILWAY CO LTD$350,2600.0%
SHIMADZU CORP$350,1220.0%
INNOGY SE$350,1150.0%
RAKUTEN INC$349,6440.0%
VICINITY CENTRES$348,9270.0%
NOMURA RESEARCH INSTITUTE LTD$347,8120.0%
NIPPON EXPRESS CO LTD$347,5310.0%
NIPPON PAINT HOLDINGS CO LTD$346,9640.0%
BANDAI NAMCO HOLDINGS INC$346,8480.0%
ENAGAS SA$345,1000.0%
OJI HOLDINGS CORP$344,6960.0%
SWISS PRIME SITE AG$343,8570.0%
WEIR GROUP PLC/THE$343,3290.0%
CALTEX AUSTRALIA LTD$343,0310.0%
PRYSMIAN SPA$342,2990.0%
MEDIBANK PVT LTD$341,5140.0%
BORAL LTD$341,2040.0%
HUGO BOSS AG$340,9530.0%
JAPAN REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT CORP$336,7560.0%
KURARAY CO LTD$336,4140.0%
ELISA OYJ$336,1600.0%
LIXIL GROUP CORP$335,9390.0%
ELECTROLUX AB$334,1960.0%
AEROPORTS DE PARIS$334,1470.0%
YAHOO JAPAN CORP$332,0620.0%
MARKS & SPENCER GROUP PLC$329,4950.0%
SEVERN TRENT PLC$328,6930.0%
AP MOELLER - MAERSK A/S$326,6300.0%
WHEELOCK & CO LTD$326,4450.0%
MIRVAC GROUP$325,4600.0%
UNIPER SE$323,8170.0%
GVC HOLDINGS PLC$323,0170.0%
K+S AG$322,8610.0%
CHIBA BANK LTD/THE$322,7370.0%
VOESTALPINE AG$320,8700.0%
EVONIK INDUSTRIES AG$317,3560.0%
SANTEN PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD$315,7330.0%
HAMMERSON PLC$315,0220.0%
IPSEN SA$312,5650.0%
COCA-COLA HBC AG$312,2610.0%
EUROFINS SCIENTIFIC SE$308,5350.0%
INTERNATIONAL CONSOLIDATED AIRLINES GROUP SA$307,5570.0%
BAYERISCHE MOTOREN WERKE AG$307,0240.0%
KION GROUP AG$306,4950.0%
KEIO CORP$305,8580.0%
NOMURA REAL ESTATE MASTER FUND INC$304,7320.0%
IDEMITSU KOSAN CO LTD$304,7140.0%
NIKON CORP$304,5090.0%
COMPUTERSHARE LTD$303,9810.0%
ANTOFAGASTA PLC$303,1190.0%
SYDNEY AIRPORT$301,8900.0%
OSRAM LICHT AG$301,5970.0%
TSURUHA HOLDINGS INC$301,4340.0%
NICE LTD$301,2660.0%
JOHN WOOD GROUP PLC$300,9950.0%
TOHOKU ELECTRIC POWER CO INC$300,9060.0%
ILIAD SA$300,2550.0%
ISS A/S$299,2900.0%
JAPAN POST BANK CO LTD$296,1260.0%
SES SA$295,8790.0%
SUMCO CORP$295,5370.0%
ADMIRAL GROUP PLC$295,4480.0%
KYUSHU RAILWAY CO$295,1320.0%
ORICA LTD$295,0470.0%
WYNN MACAU LTD$294,3580.0%
KYOWA HAKKO KIRIN CO LTD$294,2760.0%
NEXON CO LTD$293,9380.0%
GENTING SINGAPORE PLC$293,8490.0%
TOSOH CORP$293,6260.0%
OBIC CO LTD$293,1640.0%
FORTESCUE METALS GROUP LTD$292,7870.0%
ZALANDO SE$292,4800.0%
COCA-COLA BOTTLERS JAPAN INC$292,4640.0%
BANK OF EAST ASIA LTD/THE$291,2160.0%
MELROSE INDUSTRIES PLC$291,1290.0%
IHI CORP$290,9070.0%
MEGGITT PLC$289,0510.0%
HAMAMATSU PHOTONICS KK$289,0290.0%
NISSAN CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES LTD$289,0110.0%
JAPAN RETAIL FUND INVESTMENT CORP$288,7190.0%
G4S PLC$288,4670.0%
HKT TRUST & HKT LTD$288,2670.0%
DAI NIPPON PRINTING CO LTD$287,7780.0%
KAWASAKI HEAVY INDUSTRIES LTD$287,5160.0%
BROTHER INDUSTRIES LTD$287,4240.0%
SCHRODERS PLC$286,9610.0%
KOSE CORP$286,6200.0%
SUEZ$285,7060.0%
RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNATIONAL AG$283,7540.0%
BANKIA SA$283,0320.0%
START TODAY CO LTD$282,9650.0%
TELECOM ITALIA SPA/MILANO$282,3000.0%
SHIMIZU CORP$281,9740.0%
LUNDIN PETROLEUM AB$280,5210.0%
DISCO CORP$280,4450.0%
CK INFRASTRUCTURE HOLDINGS LTD$280,1810.0%
SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG$279,6560.0%
INVESTEC PLC$278,4520.0%
CLARIANT AG$278,3170.0%
MITSUI CHEMICALS INC$278,0620.0%
SINO LAND CO LTD$277,9140.0%
INCITEC PIVOT LTD$276,7610.0%
AMUNDI SA$276,3100.0%
AOZORA BANK LTD$274,3230.0%
SHIZUOKA BANK LTD/THE$273,8020.0%
YOKOGAWA ELECTRIC CORP$273,0440.0%
DAIFUKU CO LTD$272,6350.0%
SEIKO EPSON CORP$272,5540.0%
EMS-CHEMIE HOLDING AG$271,1450.0%
REXEL SA$271,0640.0%
LEONARDO-FINMECCANICA SPA$270,4130.0%
SWATCH GROUP AG/THE$270,1620.0%
MITSUBISHI MOTORS CORP$270,1380.0%
SBI HOLDINGS INC/JAPAN$270,0560.0%
POSTE ITALIANE SPA$269,8630.0%
JGC CORP$269,5980.0%
FISHER & PAYKEL HEALTHCARE CORP LTD$268,8100.0%
OTSUKA CORP$268,7570.0%
SINGAPORE EXCHANGE LTD$268,4950.0%
PROXIMUS SADP$268,1060.0%
NSK LTD$267,6340.0%
DUFRY AG$266,8930.0%
SWIRE PACIFIC LTD$266,7950.0%
INGENICO GROUP SA$266,1810.0%
SECURITAS AB$265,7390.0%
ANA HOLDINGS INC$265,2130.0%
LION CORP$264,9590.0%
TAIHEIYO CEMENT CORP$264,3200.0%
KYUSHU ELECTRIC POWER CO INC$263,9070.0%
STANLEY ELECTRIC CO LTD$263,8170.0%
ASCENDAS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST$263,2490.0%
AIB GROUP PLC$261,3380.0%
HIROSE ELECTRIC CO LTD$260,9010.0%
HOSHIZAKI CORP$259,9270.0%
ALTICE NV$259,8440.0%
HANG LUNG PROPERTIES LTD$257,9570.0%
DASSAULT AVIATION SA$257,2060.0%
NAGOYA RAILROAD CO LTD$256,4380.0%
ALUMINA LTD$255,6370.0%
SEEK LTD$255,2070.0%
UNITED URBAN INVESTMENT CORP$254,9660.0%
NGK INSULATORS LTD$252,7250.0%
TRAVIS PERKINS PLC$251,4200.0%
TOPPAN PRINTING CO LTD$250,8650.0%
BOLLORE SA$250,5090.0%
AUTO TRADER GROUP PLC$249,9730.0%
SEB SA$249,8520.0%
TELE2 AB$249,7240.0%
WENDEL SA$246,1840.0%
KONAMI HOLDINGS CORP$245,5460.0%
THK CO LTD$243,9720.0%
SWIRE PROPERTIES LTD$242,0750.0%
CONVATEC GROUP PLC$241,9830.0%
GAMESA CORP TECNOLOGICA SA$241,7130.0%
NGK SPARK PLUG CO LTD$241,0800.0%
HISAMITSU PHARMACEUTICAL CO INC$240,9500.0%
CHALLENGER LTD/AUSTRALIA$240,9400.0%
NOKIAN RENKAAT OYJ$240,4310.0%
SINGAPORE AIRLINES LTD$239,8850.0%
USS CO LTD$239,4040.0%
H LUNDBECK A/S$238,5630.0%
KANSAI PAINT CO LTD$238,1790.0%
METSO OYJ$237,9780.0%
SUMITOMO HEAVY INDUSTRIES LTD$236,9040.0%
JAPAN AIRLINES CO LTD$236,7870.0%
DAVIDE CAMPARI-MILANO SPA$236,7360.0%
SPARK NEW ZEALAND LTD$236,3230.0%
POLA ORBIS HOLDINGS INC$235,6000.0%
FRAPORT AG FRANKFURT AIRPORT SERVICES WORLDWIDE$232,8420.0%
AUCKLAND INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT LTD$232,5360.0%
SCHINDLER HOLDING AG$232,3160.0%
ALPS ELECTRIC CO LTD$230,0290.0%
BARRY CALLEBAUT AG$229,7960.0%
NISSHIN SEIFUN GROUP INC$229,0230.0%
KEIKYU CORP$229,0120.0%
WILLIAM DEMANT HOLDING A/S$227,8290.0%
MILLICOM INTERNATIONAL CELLULAR SA$227,2650.0%
CITY DEVELOPMENTS LTD$227,1190.0%
CNP ASSURANCES$226,8610.0%
JERONIMO MARTINS SGPS SA$226,3150.0%
PERSOL HOLDINGS CO LTD$225,8170.0%
SHARP CORP/JAPAN$224,9570.0%
KEISEI ELECTRIC RAILWAY CO LTD$224,6600.0%
KONICA MINOLTA INC$222,3210.0%
ALFRESA HOLDINGS CORP$220,6410.0%
MITSUBISHI TANABE PHARMA CORP$220,3220.0%
MITSUBISHI GAS CHEMICAL CO INC$220,2930.0%
FUKUOKA FINANCIAL GROUP INC$219,5190.0%
FONCIERE DES REGIONS$219,4270.0%
WHARF HOLDINGS LTD/THE$219,2900.0%
SUNTEC REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST$219,1630.0%
HUSQVARNA AB$219,1050.0%
FRESNILLO PLC$218,6810.0%
ELECTRIC POWER DEVELOPMENT CO LTD$218,6520.0%
NIPPON MEAT PACKERS INC$218,4330.0%
COMFORTDELGRO CORP LTD$218,0620.0%
ASM PACIFIC TECHNOLOGY LTD$216,5130.0%
TOKYU FUDOSAN HOLDINGS CORP$216,4110.0%
MERLIN ENTERTAINMENTS PLC$216,2810.0%
AMADA HOLDINGS CO LTD$216,0770.0%
IMI PLC$215,5580.0%
PARGESA HOLDING SA$214,2270.0%
FUJI ELECTRIC CO LTD$213,9700.0%
NISSIN FOODS HOLDINGS CO LTD$213,5390.0%
NABTESCO CORP$212,7580.0%
SOHGO SECURITY SERVICES CO LTD$212,3070.0%
AXEL SPRINGER SE$210,8430.0%
J FRONT RETAILING CO LTD$210,6270.0%
MAN SE$209,8930.0%
DRILLISCH AG$209,6790.0%
MARUI GROUP CO LTD$209,6220.0%
MINTH GROUP LTD$208,9170.0%
COCA-COLA AMATIL LTD$208,4190.0%
TELEFONICA DEUTSCHLAND HOLDING AG$208,2400.0%
COBHAM PLC$207,0070.0%
MEBUKI FINANCIAL GROUP INC$206,9960.0%
MEDIPAL HOLDINGS CORP$205,9470.0%
ISETAN MITSUKOSHI HOLDINGS LTD$205,1490.0%
EASYJET PLC$204,0440.0%
SEIBU HOLDINGS INC$204,0090.0%
HITACHI CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY CO LTD$203,5120.0%
SINGAPORE TECHNOLOGIES ENGINEERING LTD$203,3280.0%
WILMAR INTERNATIONAL LTD$202,8090.0%
BENDIGO & ADELAIDE BANK LTD$202,5940.0%
MITSUI OSK LINES LTD$201,4270.0%
MITSUBISHI MATERIALS CORP$200,8860.0%
INTESA SANPAOLO SPA$200,0660.0%
JTEKT CORP$199,0160.0%
MAPFRE SA$198,9600.0%
EURAZEO SA$198,3360.0%
CAPITALAND MALL TRUST$198,1860.0%
HYSAN DEVELOPMENT CO LTD$197,8860.0%
ANDRITZ AG$196,4080.0%
NIPPON PROLOGIS REIT INC$196,0040.0%
RECORDATI SPA$195,9740.0%
HITACHI HIGH-TECHNOLOGIES CORP$195,8910.0%
SUNDRUG CO LTD$195,4840.0%
KURITA WATER INDUSTRIES LTD$194,3030.0%
BIOMERIEUX$193,1270.0%
INDUSTRIVARDEN AB$191,9130.0%
HEALTHSCOPE LTD$191,3510.0%
HIKARI TSUSHIN INC$190,6340.0%
EUTELSAT COMMUNICATIONS SA$190,6250.0%
REA GROUP LTD$190,4040.0%
CHUGOKU ELECTRIC POWER CO INC/THE$190,1590.0%
TOHO CO LTD/TOKYO$190,1310.0%
SUZUKEN CO LTD/AICHI JAPAN$189,4510.0%
HULIC CO LTD$189,3840.0%
FUCHS PETROLUB SE$189,0600.0%
TOYO SUISAN KAISHA LTD$188,9920.0%
COLRUYT SA$188,6780.0%
FRUTAROM INDUSTRIES LTD$187,7440.0%
BANK OF KYOTO LTD/THE$186,3580.0%
DAIWA HOUSE REIT INVESTMENT CORP$185,9590.0%
MEDICLINIC INTERNATIONAL PLC$185,6100.0%
LAWSON INC$184,9710.0%
ICADE$184,0420.0%
SUMITOMO DAINIPPON PHARMA CO LTD$183,6870.0%
CROWN RESORTS LTD$183,1410.0%
NIPPON YUSEN KK$182,9270.0%
HOCHTIEF AG$182,8320.0%
JSR CORP$182,7290.0%
KONINKLIJKE VOPAK NV$178,5210.0%
SINGAPORE PRESS HOLDINGS LTD$178,3920.0%
YAMADA DENKI CO LTD$176,7900.0%
TEIJIN LTD$176,7280.0%
SOCIETE BIC SA$176,6100.0%
HAKUHODO DY HOLDINGS INC$176,2810.0%
IIDA GROUP HOLDINGS CO LTD$175,4500.0%
DAICEL CORP$175,3820.0%
GJENSIDIGE FORSIKRING ASA$175,1720.0%
CAPITALAND COMMERCIAL TRUST$175,0470.0%
UOL GROUP LTD$175,0230.0%
BANK OF QUEENSLAND LTD$174,7660.0%
HINO MOTORS LTD$174,4660.0%
CASIO COMPUTER CO LTD$174,2750.0%
CASINO GUICHARD PERRACHON SA$174,0810.0%
AIR WATER INC$173,8620.0%
KOBE STEEL LTD$173,8430.0%
MCDONALDS HOLDINGS CO JAPAN LTD$173,1520.0%
ORACLE CORP JAPAN$172,5100.0%
CIMIC GROUP LTD$171,5730.0%
TRYG A/S$171,2430.0%
LAGARDERE SCA$171,2350.0%
KEIHAN HOLDINGS CO LTD$171,1290.0%
TOKYO TATEMONO CO LTD$170,1860.0%
RINNAI CORP$169,2330.0%
SATS LTD$168,7090.0%
NOMURA REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS INC$168,2760.0%
JAPAN PRIME REALTY INVESTMENT CORP$166,8320.0%
SUMITOMO RUBBER INDUSTRIES LTD$166,0760.0%
RTL GROUP SA$165,9780.0%
PARK24 CO LTD$164,2980.0%
IMERYS SA$163,5600.0%
RYMAN HEALTHCARE LTD$163,1940.0%
KERRY PROPERTIES LTD$162,5380.0%
ELBIT SYSTEMS LTD$162,5110.0%
AEON FINANCIAL SERVICE CO LTD$161,6260.0%
SONY FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC$160,5460.0%
TOYO SEIKAN GROUP HOLDINGS LTD$158,9050.0%
ORION OYJ$158,8110.0%
ASICS CORP$158,7310.0%
JCDECAUX SA$158,5030.0%
REMY COINTREAU SA$158,4390.0%
ISRAEL CHEMICALS LTD$158,2290.0%
MGM CHINA HOLDINGS LTD$156,8640.0%
NWS HOLDINGS LTD$156,6920.0%
L E LUNDBERGFORETAGEN AB$156,6210.0%
FLETCHER BUILDING LTD$156,1850.0%
TAKASHIMAYA CO LTD$154,5740.0%
TELENET GROUP HOLDING NV$153,5210.0%
SEGA SAMMY HOLDINGS INC$151,9140.0%
HITACHI METALS LTD$149,7110.0%
MITSUBISHI UFJ LEASE & FINANCE CO LTD$148,1200.0%
SHANGRI-LA ASIA LTD$147,9050.0%
SCHIBSTED ASA$145,4450.0%
CREDIT SAISON CO LTD$145,0670.0%
HANG LUNG GROUP LTD$144,9850.0%
JARDINE CYCLE & CARRIAGE LTD$144,3390.0%
YOKOHAMA RUBBER CO LTD/THE$143,6310.0%
HITACHI CHEMICAL CO LTD$142,5700.0%
TAISHO PHARMACEUTICAL HOLDINGS CO LTD$142,5190.0%
BABCOCK INTERNATIONAL GROUP PLC$142,2700.0%
SHINSEI BANK LTD$141,6830.0%
CALBEE INC$141,4350.0%
SURUGA BANK LTD$140,8830.0%
SHIMAMURA CO LTD$139,6480.0%
BOSKALIS WESTMINSTER$137,5750.0%
YAMAGUCHI FINANCIAL GROUP INC$137,4070.0%
METRO WHOLESALE & FOOD SPECIALIST AG$136,6850.0%
YAMAZAKI BAKING CO LTD$135,3690.0%
BENESSE HOLDINGS INC$134,7660.0%
HACHIJUNI BANK LTD/THE$134,1370.0%
MIZRAHI TEFAHOT BANK LTD$133,6790.0%
BEZEQ THE ISRAELI TELECOMMUNICATION CORP LTD$133,5660.0%
NIPPON ELECTRIC GLASS CO LTD$132,5630.0%
ICA GRUPPEN AB$132,3990.0%
FLIGHT CENTRE TRAVEL GROUP LTD$131,7910.0%
SCHAEFFLER AG$131,5670.0%
GETINGE AB$129,1710.0%
KANEKA CORP$128,4560.0%
TOHO GAS CO LTD$127,6990.0%
KAKAKU.COM INC$125,8250.0%
UNIPOLSAI ASSICURAZIONI SPA$125,3320.0%
NOK CORP$124,7530.0%
YUE YUEN INDUSTRIAL HOLDINGS LTD$124,6950.0%
SHOWA SHELL SEKIYU KK$124,2610.0%
MERIDIAN ENERGY LTD$123,7290.0%
KAMIGUMI CO LTD$121,5630.0%
SEMBCORP INDUSTRIES LTD$119,4090.0%
MABUCHI MOTOR CO LTD$115,5530.0%
HK ELECTRIC INVESTMENTS & HK ELECTRIC INVESTMENTS LTD$113,4390.0%
AEON MALL CO LTD$110,0050.0%
AUSNET SERVICES$109,1170.0%
KYUSHU FINANCIAL GROUP INC$108,8900.0%
SANKYO CO LTD$108,6770.0%
SJM HOLDINGS LTD$107,1740.0%
DENA CO LTD$106,7340.0%
ABC-MART INC$105,4470.0%
DOMINOS PIZZA ENTERPRISES LTD$105,1650.0%
LINE CORP$101,2600.0%
LI & FUNG LTD$99,1760.0%
TPG TELECOM LTD$98,0440.0%
KINGSTON FINANCIAL GROUP LTD$94,5600.0%
YANGZIJIANG SHIPBUILDING HOLDINGS LTD$93,6990.0%
AZRIELI GROUP LTD$91,8050.0%
TOYODA GOSEI CO LTD$90,8960.0%
SEVEN BANK LTD$89,6440.0%
TAIYO NIPPON SANSO CORP$88,9540.0%
JAPAN AIRPORT TERMINAL CO LTD$85,8050.0%
MARUICHI STEEL TUBE LTD$85,3300.0%
PCCW LTD$85,3050.0%
HARVEY NORMAN HOLDINGS LTD$79,9150.0%
CAPITA PLC$79,0840.0%
ACOM CO LTD$76,5090.0%
STARHUB LTD$72,5530.0%
CYBERDYNE INC$69,0270.0%
MERCURY NZ LTD$65,4780.0%
MIXI INC$62,4470.0%
HUTCHISON PORT HOLDINGS TRUST$59,1790.0%
FIRST PACIFIC CO LTD/HONG KONG$46,7260.0%
GOLDEN AGRI-RESOURCES LTD$45,7170.0%
ROLLS-ROYCE HOLDINGS PLC$8,7420.0%
BOLLORE SA$6970.0%
BANCO ESPIRITO SANTO SA$1410.0%
BGP HOLDINGS PLC$00.0%
 
Short-Term/Cash
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
FIDELITY INSTITUTIONAL MONEY MARKET$3,446,9730.4%
BLACKROCK TEMP FUND$3,446,8630.4%
UNITED STATES ZERO 06/18$748,7410.1%
 
Other
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
SWISS FRANC$105,3600.0%
EURO$93,4470.0%
MSCI EAFE EQUITY INDEX JUN18 (MFSM8) INDEX$79,9561.4%
SWEDISH KRONA$68,1720.0%
DANISH KRONE$33,0550.0%
NORWEGIAN KRONE$31,7660.0%
BRITISH POUND$29,9370.0%
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR$27,6980.0%
HONG KONG DOLLAR$23,6370.0%
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR$19,3810.0%
SINGAPORE DOLLAR$13,2870.0%
JAPANESE YEN$11,9270.0%
ISRAELI SHEKEL$8,6830.0%
FLETCHER BUILDING LTD$8,3150.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$340.0%
USD$-8,9890.0%
USD$-117,3810.0%
All Holdings As of Mar 31, 2018
Equity
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
NESTLE SA$13,374,3011.6%
HSBC HOLDINGS PLC$10,208,2511.3%
NOVARTIS AG$9,785,2921.2%
TOYOTA MOTOR CORP$9,220,2931.1%
ROCHE HOLDING AG$8,768,0171.1%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC$7,765,6751.0%
TOTAL SA$7,462,6220.9%
BP PLC$7,251,4790.9%
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO PLC$7,214,3550.9%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC$6,561,0230.8%
BANCO SANTANDER SA$5,756,7330.7%
AIA GROUP LTD$5,623,3210.7%
SAP SE$5,619,0500.7%
ALLIANZ SE$5,486,8610.7%
SIEMENS AG$5,315,7040.7%
COMMONWEALTH BANK OF AUSTRALIA$5,312,0700.7%
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PLC$5,204,8190.6%
BAYER AG$5,077,4160.6%
BASF SE$5,073,4030.6%
UNILEVER NV$5,009,7020.6%
NOVO NORDISK A/S$4,995,7590.6%
SANOFI$4,966,7010.6%
ASTRAZENECA PLC$4,741,8390.6%
LVMH MOET HENNESSY LOUIS VUITTON SE$4,683,0000.6%
DIAGEO PLC$4,593,4610.6%
ANHEUSER-BUSCH INBEV SA/NV$4,565,7600.6%
BNP PARIBAS SA$4,540,0450.6%
DAIMLER AG$4,470,7020.6%
MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROUP INC$4,317,9230.5%
ASML HOLDING NV$4,198,2730.5%
WESTPAC BANKING CORP$4,097,8020.5%
VODAFONE GROUP PLC$3,977,3680.5%
BHP BILLITON LTD$3,881,0920.5%
UNILEVER PLC$3,731,7420.5%
AIRBUS GROUP SE$3,668,3630.5%
ING GROEP NV$3,574,9960.4%
LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC$3,569,7410.4%
PRUDENTIAL PLC$3,524,7780.4%
UBS GROUP AG$3,516,1560.4%
SONY CORP$3,394,8220.4%
SOFTBANK GROUP CORP$3,356,6070.4%
RIO TINTO PLC$3,355,4500.4%
AUSTRALIA & NEW ZEALAND BANKING GROUP LTD$3,335,3610.4%
GLENCORE PLC$3,316,9770.4%
KEYENCE CORP$3,289,4500.4%
HONDA MOTOR CO LTD$3,250,4980.4%
NATIONAL AUSTRALIA BANK LTD$3,235,4710.4%
SUMITOMO MITSUI FINANCIAL GROUP INC$3,109,7000.4%
LOREAL SA$3,106,9110.4%
RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLC$3,078,2680.4%
CSL LTD$2,977,6290.4%
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG$2,977,0760.4%
BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTARIA SA$2,881,9480.4%
AIR LIQUIDE SA$2,861,4080.4%
AXA SA$2,813,0940.3%
NINTENDO CO LTD$2,734,0580.3%
FANUC CORP$2,727,9440.3%
ZURICH INSURANCE GROUP AG$2,727,6320.3%
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SE$2,726,7330.3%
BARCLAYS PLC$2,720,6450.3%
ENEL SPA$2,719,0730.3%
VINCI SA$2,714,3280.3%
INTESA SANPAOLO SPA$2,680,2530.3%
DANONE SA$2,673,6070.3%
CIE FINANCIERE RICHEMONT SA$2,563,2200.3%
KDDI CORP$2,549,6890.3%
ADIDAS AG$2,504,9900.3%
TELEFONICA SA$2,501,8180.3%
SHIRE PLC$2,472,4650.3%
ENI SPA$2,449,8950.3%
MIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INC$2,402,9520.3%
ABB LTD$2,394,2510.3%
IBERDROLA SA$2,335,2540.3%
DEUTSCHE POST AG$2,324,4300.3%
UNICREDIT SPA$2,294,3390.3%
BHP BILLITON PLC$2,281,8010.3%
SOCIETE GENERALE SA$2,279,0810.3%
CREDIT SUISSE GROUP AG$2,229,4730.3%
SHIN-ETSU CHEMICAL CO LTD$2,221,7860.3%
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NV$2,214,4590.3%
MITSUBISHI CORP$2,188,5200.3%
LINDE AG$2,146,0580.3%
CANON INC$2,118,6530.3%
HONG KONG EXCHANGES AND CLEARING LTD$2,107,9710.3%
NATIONAL GRID PLC$2,071,0690.3%
DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD$2,038,9410.3%
NIDEC CORP$2,016,2050.3%
KAO CORP$1,996,9550.2%
VOLKSWAGEN AG$1,990,3490.2%
KERING$1,955,4000.2%
WESFARMERS LTD$1,955,2810.2%
MUENCHENER RUECKVERSICHERUNGS-GESELLSCHAFT AG IN MUENCHEN$1,943,3490.2%
KONINKLIJKE PHILIPS NV$1,939,1080.2%
BAYERISCHE MOTOREN WERKE AG$1,938,2770.2%
SAFRAN SA$1,905,8770.2%
PERNOD RICARD SA$1,903,6890.2%
HITACHI LTD$1,893,7380.2%
NTT DOCOMO INC$1,872,8240.2%
TAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD$1,868,5310.2%
INDUSTRIA DE DISENO TEXTIL SA$1,845,6380.2%
ORANGE SA$1,825,5180.2%
STANDARD CHARTERED PLC$1,775,3910.2%
IMPERIAL BRANDS PLC$1,756,7500.2%
NORDEA BANK AB$1,749,2520.2%
AMADEUS IT HOLDING SA$1,748,6200.2%
CK HUTCHISON HOLDINGS LTD$1,747,7890.2%
NIPPON TELEGRAPH & TELEPHONE CORP$1,740,1600.2%
COMPASS GROUP PLC$1,738,7960.2%
SEVEN & I HOLDINGS CO LTD$1,736,4230.2%
NOKIA OYJ$1,735,4360.2%
SWISS RE AG$1,728,8060.2%
FRESENIUS SE & CO KGAA$1,711,4350.2%
PANASONIC CORP$1,707,4630.2%
ASTELLAS PHARMA INC$1,705,1210.2%
JAPAN TOBACCO INC$1,691,1670.2%
MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC CORP$1,687,9770.2%
ANGLO AMERICAN PLC$1,674,0250.2%
OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORP LTD$1,669,0160.2%
KOMATSU LTD$1,664,8990.2%
TOKIO MARINE HOLDINGS INC$1,655,7400.2%
EAST JAPAN RAILWAY CO$1,654,8420.2%
INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES AG$1,644,8440.2%
ENGIE SA$1,642,6970.2%
CONTINENTAL AG$1,636,0010.2%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD DELHAIZE NV$1,635,8240.2%
MITSUI & CO LTD$1,581,4030.2%
ITOCHU CORP$1,573,8900.2%
TOKYO ELECTRON LTD$1,572,4250.2%
ATLAS COPCO AB$1,571,0150.2%
DEUTSCHE BANK AG$1,552,0310.2%
BRIDGESTONE CORP$1,539,7850.2%
VOLVO AB$1,536,5610.2%
CRH PLC$1,526,1000.2%
AVIVA PLC$1,515,8160.2%
UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LTD$1,513,3780.2%
DANSKE BANK A/S$1,512,3700.2%
ESSILOR INTERNATIONAL SA$1,508,3240.2%
HEINEKEN NV$1,501,9920.2%
TESCO PLC$1,493,8740.2%
RECRUIT HOLDINGS CO LTD$1,488,7790.2%
DAIKIN INDUSTRIES LTD$1,488,6480.2%
STATOIL ASA$1,482,5150.2%
CENTRAL JAPAN RAILWAY CO$1,475,2140.2%
BT GROUP PLC$1,449,4590.2%
VIVENDI SA$1,443,5840.2%
CIE DE SAINT-GOBAIN$1,434,6600.2%
DEUTSCHE BOERSE AG$1,422,3980.2%
MURATA MANUFACTURING CO LTD$1,421,7310.2%
WOOLWORTHS LTD$1,415,4550.2%
DENSO CORP$1,413,6150.2%
BAE SYSTEMS PLC$1,404,5180.2%
MACQUARIE GROUP LTD$1,389,5000.2%
CIE GENERALE DES ETABLISSEMENTS MICHELIN$1,366,7310.2%
LAFARGEHOLCIM LTD$1,344,1130.2%
SAMPO OYJ$1,342,3980.2%
E.ON SE$1,319,2500.2%
SHISEIDO CO LTD$1,316,4490.2%
VONOVIA SE$1,297,6170.2%
RIO TINTO LTD$1,295,2980.2%
ASSICURAZIONI GENERALI SPA$1,294,9250.2%
NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD$1,292,3320.2%
AKZO NOBEL NV$1,284,9680.2%
ORIX CORP$1,279,5570.2%
HENKEL AG & CO KGAA$1,262,8700.2%
RENAULT SA$1,258,8620.2%
SMC CORP/JAPAN$1,258,6360.2%
KIRIN HOLDINGS CO LTD$1,248,5760.2%
SUN HUNG KAI PROPERTIES LTD$1,239,4090.2%
UNIBAIL-RODAMCO SE$1,230,0610.2%
ORIENTAL LAND CO LTD/JAPAN$1,207,3420.2%
REPSOL SA$1,201,4560.2%
FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE AG & CO KGAA$1,187,2930.1%
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES NV$1,183,4130.1%
RELX PLC$1,182,3060.1%
DAIWA HOUSE INDUSTRY CO LTD$1,178,8140.1%
KBC GROUP NV$1,177,8300.1%
CK ASSET HOLDINGS LTD$1,176,9470.1%
ASSA ABLOY AB$1,172,1210.1%
FAST RETAILING CO LTD$1,165,0260.1%
LEGAL & GENERAL GROUP PLC$1,164,3690.1%
GALAXY ENTERTAINMENT GROUP LTD$1,164,1610.1%
MITSUI FUDOSAN CO LTD$1,161,1940.1%
WOODSIDE PETROLEUM LTD$1,145,0460.1%
NOMURA HOLDINGS INC$1,142,3550.1%
SINGAPORE TELECOMMUNICATIONS LTD$1,137,8320.1%
ARCELORMITTAL$1,137,8200.1%
GIVAUDAN SA$1,136,1090.1%
MITSUBISHI ESTATE CO LTD$1,130,8560.1%
LEGRAND SA$1,126,2250.1%
ASAHI GROUP HOLDINGS LTD$1,123,9730.1%
SANDVIK AB$1,116,1470.1%
SUBARU CORP$1,099,0120.1%
SWEDBANK AB$1,097,6320.1%
ROLLS-ROYCE HOLDINGS PLC$1,093,4070.1%
INVESTOR AB$1,091,9310.1%
WPP PLC$1,089,4830.1%
EXPERIAN PLC$1,086,5240.1%
CAPGEMINI SA$1,082,0450.1%
RELX NV$1,080,7630.1%
DAI-ICHI LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD/THE$1,074,4580.1%
SUMITOMO CORP$1,073,8370.1%
UPM-KYMMENE OYJ$1,068,6910.1%
HOYA CORP$1,060,7650.1%
OTSUKA HOLDINGS CO LTD$1,058,3690.1%
TRANSURBAN GROUP$1,057,3960.1%
TELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSSON$1,056,0880.1%
DNB ASA$1,039,1870.1%
JAPAN POST HOLDINGS CO LTD$1,034,1710.1%
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB$1,031,2120.1%
WOLSELEY PLC$1,028,7950.1%
TOSHIBA CORP$1,026,6890.1%
DAIICHI SANKYO CO LTD$1,026,5700.1%
LINK REIT$1,020,0350.1%
SKY PLC$1,016,0160.1%
JX HOLDINGS INC$1,014,8370.1%
HERMES INTERNATIONAL$1,014,7910.1%
SUZUKI MOTOR CORP$1,009,8560.1%
KUBOTA CORP$1,002,7990.1%
CREDIT AGRICOLE SA$1,001,6820.1%
BOC HONG KONG HOLDINGS LTD$981,1560.1%
KYOCERA CORP$980,8770.1%
LONDON STOCK EXCHANGE GROUP PLC$977,9780.1%
KONINKLIJKE DSM NV$974,0900.1%
SSE PLC$966,6610.1%
HANG SENG BANK LTD$959,5890.1%
DASSAULT SYSTEMES$952,9060.1%
LONZA GROUP AG$948,0730.1%
HONG KONG & CHINA GAS CO LTD$935,7250.1%
EISAI CO LTD$927,1670.1%
CAIXABANK SA$924,0440.1%
TELENOR ASA$922,5850.1%
ASAHI KASEI CORP$912,8870.1%
KONE OYJ$911,1180.1%
TERUMO CORP$910,2070.1%
SIKA AG$909,9220.1%
CLP HOLDINGS LTD$907,4450.1%
ESSITY AB$907,2460.1%
OLD MUTUAL PLC$901,7410.1%
NIPPON STEEL & SUMITOMO METAL CORP$900,6790.1%
DEUTSCHE WOHNEN AG$899,9770.1%
SMITH & NEPHEW PLC$889,8540.1%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP$886,5280.1%
GEBERIT AG$884,8870.1%
WOLTERS KLUWER NV$872,6580.1%
KERRY GROUP PLC$868,8050.1%
SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB$861,8640.1%
COVESTRO AG$861,6860.1%
VALEO SA$856,3790.1%
SECOM CO LTD$849,1310.1%
SCENTRE GROUP$849,0010.1%
TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LTD$843,4770.1%
ABERTIS INFRAESTRUCTURAS SA$839,9320.1%
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S$838,8030.1%
HEXAGON AB$834,7500.1%
SHIONOGI & CO LTD$833,1760.1%
ATLAS COPCO AB$828,2360.1%
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG$818,1990.1%
DSV A/S$815,6150.1%
FERRARI NV$798,3260.1%
MS&AD INSURANCE GROUP HOLDINGS INC$797,5250.1%
HEIDELBERGCEMENT AG$790,5530.1%
PUBLICIS GROUPE SA$785,5160.1%
SOMPO JAPAN NIPPONKOA HOLDINGS INC$772,6190.1%
SYSMEX CORP$772,3270.1%
STMICROELECTRONICS NV$767,3980.1%
PEUGEOT SA$766,8560.1%
HENNES & MAURITZ AB$766,5570.1%
ATLANTIA SPA$761,6450.1%
TORAY INDUSTRIES INC$760,0450.1%
MITSUBISHI CHEMICAL HOLDINGS CORP$757,4970.1%
WIRECARD AG$757,4810.1%
NITORI HOLDINGS CO LTD$754,0740.1%
JULIUS BAER GROUP LTD$748,8980.1%
COMMERZBANK AG$746,7950.1%
INSURANCE AUSTRALIA GROUP LTD$746,1940.1%
SWATCH GROUP AG/THE$740,8510.1%
SUMITOMO REALTY & DEVELOPMENT CO LTD$740,7930.1%
ASHTEAD GROUP PLC$740,6190.1%
SUMITOMO MITSUI TRUST HOLDINGS INC$738,8500.1%
AENA SA$736,6040.1%
NN GROUP NV$736,2490.1%
ONO PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD$731,7860.1%
STANDARD LIFE PLC$731,3890.1%
SUNCORP GROUP LTD$725,5000.1%
JARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS LTD$722,0140.1%
SANDS CHINA LTD$713,4960.1%
SGS SA$713,3790.1%
SOUTH32 LTD$712,6920.1%
RWE AG$711,7120.1%
HENKEL AG & CO KGAA$709,2880.1%
TELIA CO AB$708,6450.1%
CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD$707,4990.1%
ATOS SE$705,5980.1%
WESTFIELD CORP$704,5100.1%
ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND GROUP PLC$703,2350.1%
PARTNERS GROUP HOLDING AG$699,4770.1%
THALES SA$699,3880.1%
SWISSCOM AG$695,5380.1%
CARLSBERG A/S$695,3540.1%
PORSCHE AUTOMOBIL HOLDING SE$695,1260.1%
GENMAB A/S$694,5950.1%
AMCOR LTD/AUSTRALIA$690,7480.1%
ABN AMRO GROUP NV$690,3310.1%
DONG ENERGY A/S$686,4680.1%
CNH INDUSTRIAL NV$683,9250.1%
NITTO DENKO CORP$680,2120.1%
MERCK KGAA$675,0900.1%
MITSUBISHI HEAVY INDUSTRIES LTD$674,7830.1%
ASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS PLC$674,4780.1%
POWER ASSETS HOLDINGS LTD$670,0040.1%
BRAMBLES LTD$668,7530.1%
MARUBENI CORP$657,2280.1%
CARNIVAL PLC$657,0860.1%
DAITO TRUST CONSTRUCTION CO LTD$654,6760.1%
GOODMAN GROUP$652,8970.1%
CARREFOUR SA$652,5390.1%
FUJITSU LTD$650,2320.1%
AEGON NV$649,0170.1%
RESONA HOLDINGS INC$646,6070.1%
ORIGIN ENERGY LTD$645,3800.1%
HEINEKEN HOLDING NV$644,0210.1%
PANDORA A/S$642,4680.1%
NOVOZYMES A/S$642,0590.1%
3I GROUP PLC$639,9800.1%
INPEX CORP$639,0810.1%
WEST JAPAN RAILWAY CO$638,0710.1%
UNICHARM CORP$637,4420.1%
CHUGAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD$634,6040.1%
TDK CORP$632,5300.1%
SWISS LIFE HOLDING AG$631,8400.1%
ADECCO GROUP AG$631,0270.1%
NEWCREST MINING LTD$629,8040.1%
SUMITOMO ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES LTD$628,1520.1%
YASKAWA ELECTRIC CORP$625,9070.1%
CENTRICA PLC$622,1610.1%
VEOLIA ENVIRONNEMENT SA$620,9710.1%
BEIERSDORF AG$619,4490.1%
MAKITA CORP$619,1770.1%
GKN PLC$618,8360.1%
THYSSENKRUPP AG$616,1940.1%
AMP LTD$614,3160.1%
OMRON CORP$613,7940.1%
OLYMPUS CORP$608,0010.1%
PERSIMMON PLC$607,2720.1%
AEON CO LTD$606,4660.1%
TELECOM ITALIA SPA/MILANO$604,9540.1%
AGL ENERGY LTD$599,5450.1%
BOUYGUES SA$599,3020.1%
BANCO DE SABADELL SA$595,1010.1%
INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROUP PLC$590,2590.1%
LUXOTTICA GROUP SPA$588,9410.1%
SEKISUI HOUSE LTD$587,3590.1%
INTERTEK GROUP PLC$584,8690.1%
SNAM SPA$583,9880.1%
TAISEI CORP$579,5740.1%
BURBERRY GROUP PLC$574,9600.1%
JFE HOLDINGS INC$574,8840.1%
UCB SA$574,5480.1%
FERROVIAL SA$573,3520.1%
AP MOELLER - MAERSK A/S$568,0510.1%
DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC$566,3580.1%
UMICORE SA$564,1330.1%
COLOPLAST A/S$563,5240.1%
SHIMANO INC$562,7940.1%
KONINKLIJKE KPN NV$560,8880.1%
SUMITOMO METAL MINING CO LTD$560,0360.1%
QBE INSURANCE GROUP LTD$558,7040.1%
BUNZL PLC$552,8100.1%
MONDI PLC$552,5870.1%
SYMRISE AG$551,6390.1%
TOYOTA INDUSTRIES CORP$550,1340.1%
AJINOMOTO CO INC$548,4390.1%
TOKYO GAS CO LTD$547,7640.1%
WARTSILA OYJ ABP$547,5220.1%
TELSTRA CORP LTD$546,2790.1%
NEXT PLC$545,9560.1%
LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC$541,8950.1%
AGEAS$540,5060.1%
AISIN SEIKI CO LTD$540,2720.1%
SOLVAY SA$539,5190.1%
SAGE GROUP PLC/THE$537,8950.1%
DENTSU INC$534,7340.1%
FORTUM OYJ$534,2180.1%
ACS ACTIVIDADES DE CONSTRUCCION Y SERVICIOS SA$534,0830.1%
STORA ENSO OYJ$532,2860.1%
ACCOR SA$531,1180.1%
ARISTOCRAT LEISURE LTD$530,7660.1%
JAPAN EXCHANGE GROUP INC$513,0420.1%
M3 INC$510,0220.1%
SODEXO SA$507,7690.1%
TREASURY WINE ESTATES LTD$505,9520.1%
BOLIDEN AB$505,0590.1%
ROHM CO LTD$503,0800.1%
ARKEMA SA$499,7410.1%
WHITBREAD PLC$499,5530.1%
SUMITOMO CHEMICAL CO LTD$498,9460.1%
GALP ENERGIA SGPS SA$496,6060.1%
KINGFISHER PLC$495,9070.1%
TUI AG$495,3900.1%
WH GROUP LTD$493,4190.1%
YAMATO HOLDINGS CO LTD$492,6690.1%
MEIJI HOLDINGS CO LTD$491,9360.1%
CHUBU ELECTRIC POWER CO INC$489,3940.1%
PEARSON PLC$488,7900.1%
KANSAI ELECTRIC POWER CO INC/THE$485,0670.1%
GROUPE BRUXELLES LAMBERT SA$484,9430.1%
BRENNTAG AG$482,6870.1%
RSA INSURANCE GROUP PLC$476,9540.1%
EDP - ENERGIAS DE PORTUGAL SA$476,9340.1%
JARDINE STRATEGIC HOLDINGS LTD$476,7020.1%
KUEHNE + NAGEL INTERNATIONAL AG$476,2950.1%
HANKYU HANSHIN HOLDINGS INC$475,6660.1%
KINNEVIK AB$475,6640.1%
MARINE HARVEST ASA$473,8640.1%
ASAHI GLASS CO LTD$473,5520.1%
CRODA INTERNATIONAL PLC$473,0730.1%
SEGRO PLC$472,8950.1%
TELEPERFORMANCE$472,6740.1%
SMITHS GROUP PLC$472,6710.1%
ELECTRICITE DE FRANCE SA$472,0150.1%
NEW WORLD DEVELOPMENT CO LTD$471,8700.1%
GAS NATURAL SDG SA$471,2040.1%
NESTE OIL OYJ$470,1120.1%
RED ELECTRICA CORP SA$470,0900.1%
EIFFAGE SA$470,0290.1%
TOKYU CORP$469,2690.1%
ASX LTD$468,9990.1%
SONOVA HOLDING AG$468,3630.1%
T&D HOLDINGS INC$467,6420.1%
KLEPIERRE$465,7900.1%
SWEDISH MATCH AB$464,2350.1%
ORKLA ASA$463,4970.1%
PADDY POWER BETFAIR PLC$461,7070.1%
BRITISH LAND CO PLC$461,4800.1%
MTU AERO ENGINES AG$461,2880.1%
SCHINDLER HOLDING AG$460,8800.1%
BANK LEUMI LE-ISRAEL BM$460,8380.1%
DCC PLC$460,6860.1%
TENARIS SA$459,8960.1%
KEPPEL CORP LTD$456,8120.1%
COCHLEAR LTD$455,1900.1%
TECHTRONIC INDUSTRIES CO LTD$454,8550.1%
OMV AG$451,7430.1%
CHR HANSEN HOLDING A/S$451,3430.1%
BANK OF IRELAND GROUP PLC$451,2190.1%
YAKULT HONSHA CO LTD$449,7550.1%
NORSK HYDRO ASA$446,5790.1%
TAYLOR WIMPEY PLC$446,5640.1%
GRIFOLS SA$444,6550.1%
ISUZU MOTORS LTD$444,3230.1%
WHARF REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT CO LTD$443,9190.1%
KAJIMA CORP$441,8640.1%
RANDSTAD HOLDING NV$441,3940.1%
KOITO MANUFACTURING CO LTD$439,9560.1%
MISUMI GROUP INC$438,8930.1%
EDENRED$438,5730.1%
JAMES HARDIE INDUSTRIES PLC$437,9050.1%
YAMAHA MOTOR CO LTD$437,3540.1%
CHOCOLADEFABRIKEN LINDT & SPRUENGLI AG$436,7540.1%
MINEBEA CO LTD$435,5390.1%
HANNOVER RUECK SE$434,8090.1%
NATIXIS SA$434,2820.1%
JOHNSON MATTHEY PLC$434,1210.1%
TERNA RETE ELETTRICA NAZIONALE SPA$434,0380.1%
GECINA SA$430,3580.1%
HONGKONG LAND HOLDINGS LTD$429,0500.1%
YARA INTERNATIONAL ASA$427,0020.1%
MAZDA MOTOR CORP$426,6250.1%
MTR CORP LTD$426,4540.1%
PROSIEBENSAT.1 MEDIA SE$425,1630.1%
ST JAMESS PLACE PLC$424,4910.1%
VIFOR PHARMA AG$424,3650.1%
OSAKA GAS CO LTD$421,6460.1%
NIPPON BUILDING FUND INC$421,5590.1%
LENDLEASE GROUP$421,0880.1%
BARRATT DEVELOPMENTS PLC$421,0000.1%
STOCKLAND$420,9430.1%
BALOISE HOLDING AG$418,8690.1%
YAMAHA CORP$417,2850.1%
RYOHIN KEIKAKU CO LTD$417,2790.1%
DIRECT LINE INSURANCE GROUP PLC$416,3020.1%
HENDERSON LAND DEVELOPMENT CO LTD$416,0270.1%
SANTOS LTD$415,0920.1%
DEXUS PROPERTY GROUP$413,8990.1%
NEC CORP$413,2020.1%
RANDGOLD RESOURCES LTD$411,2260.1%
GEA GROUP AG$409,4050.1%
UNITED INTERNET AG$408,2460.1%
SKF AB$407,4880.1%
EXOR NV$407,3870.1%
RAKUTEN INC$406,5700.1%
OIL SEARCH LTD$402,2230.1%
ELECTROLUX AB$401,0280.1%
TREND MICRO INC/JAPAN$401,0080.1%
KINTETSU GROUP HOLDINGS CO LTD$400,7730.1%
SCOR SE$398,2500.1%
AERCAP HOLDINGS NV$398,0000.1%
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSA AG$397,0690.1%
ENDESA SA$396,8520.1%
SONIC HEALTHCARE LTD$395,2180.1%
RICOH CO LTD$395,1530.1%
SKANSKA AB$394,7820.1%
LANXESS AG$393,7830.1%
QIAGEN NV$393,6950.1%
TOTO LTD$393,2310.1%
BANKINTER SA$391,5630.1%
BUREAU VERITAS SA$389,4950.1%
CONCORDIA FINANCIAL GROUP LTD$388,4770.1%
BERKELEY GROUP HOLDINGS PLC$388,3300.1%
BANK HAPOALIM BM$388,2640.1%
ROYAL MAIL PLC$386,7150.1%
TDC A/S$386,6600.1%
UNITED UTILITIES GROUP PLC$386,4330.1%
ITV PLC$386,4250.1%
OSRAM LICHT AG$386,0390.1%
MEDIOBANCA SPA$385,6920.1%
RAMSAY HEALTH CARE LTD$384,8460.1%
DON QUIJOTE HOLDINGS CO LTD$383,9790.1%
APA GROUP$383,7760.1%
BORAL LTD$382,4450.1%
MELCO CROWN ENTERTAINMENT LTD$379,0870.1%
OBAYASHI CORP$378,9460.1%
WM MORRISON SUPERMARKETS PLC$378,8240.1%
TOYOTA TSUSHO CORP$378,4980.1%
AURIZON HOLDINGS LTD$378,2610.1%
YAHOO JAPAN CORP$378,2160.1%
GROUPE EUROTUNNEL SE$378,1670.1%
INNOGY SE$377,6780.1%
NTT DATA CORP$376,1770.1%
BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD$376,0150.1%
SUNTORY BEVERAGE & FOOD LTD$374,8400.1%
CAPITALAND LTD$372,7090.1%
CHOCOLADEFABRIKEN LINDT & SPRUENGLI AG$372,2530.1%
GPT GROUP/THE$372,2000.1%
ALFA LAVAL AB$368,3390.0%
VOLKSWAGEN AG$367,8770.0%
PRYSMIAN SPA$365,6470.0%
TABCORP HOLDINGS LTD$365,0830.0%
SEKISUI CHEMICAL CO LTD$361,4190.0%
ALSTOM SA$360,3230.0%
UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT SA$359,0940.0%
CALTEX AUSTRALIA LTD$358,3180.0%
FAMILYMART UNY HOLDINGS CO LTD$358,2630.0%
COCA-COLA EUROPEAN PARTNERS PLC$356,9550.0%
SHIMADZU CORP$355,8480.0%
SWISS PRIME SITE AG$355,1640.0%
VICINITY CENTRES$354,2110.0%
KURARAY CO LTD$350,2340.0%
RENESAS ELECTRONICS CORP$348,8320.0%
MEDIBANK PVT LTD$348,7820.0%
FAURECIA$348,2630.0%
STRAUMANN HOLDING AG$345,7570.0%
COCA-COLA HBC AG$344,9390.0%
ELISA OYJ$343,9700.0%
KION GROUP AG$343,2870.0%
NEXON CO LTD$342,4640.0%
DISCO CORP$341,9890.0%
GVC HOLDINGS PLC$340,9850.0%
KIKKOMAN CORP$340,5560.0%
ODAKYU ELECTRIC RAILWAY CO LTD$340,2040.0%
HARGREAVES LANSDOWN PLC$340,0580.0%
JAPAN REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT CORP$337,8830.0%
TOBU RAILWAY CO LTD$336,0990.0%
LIXIL GROUP CORP$332,7400.0%
BANDAI NAMCO HOLDINGS INC$331,7280.0%
MICRO FOCUS INTERNATIONAL PLC$331,0210.0%
AEROPORTS DE PARIS$330,7140.0%
WEIR GROUP PLC/THE$328,8950.0%
RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNATIONAL AG$327,4110.0%
TOSOH CORP$327,3600.0%
CHIBA BANK LTD/THE$327,0380.0%
KOSE CORP$326,0560.0%
ENAGAS SA$325,1390.0%
TOKYO ELECTRIC POWER CO HOLDINGS INC$322,7590.0%
WHEELOCK & CO LTD$322,7420.0%
MIRVAC GROUP$322,3000.0%
COMPUTERSHARE LTD$320,4430.0%
SEVERN TRENT PLC$319,5680.0%
UNIPER SE$319,1660.0%
NOMURA RESEARCH INSTITUTE LTD$319,0730.0%
VOESTALPINE AG$319,0450.0%
ISS A/S$318,7310.0%
K+S AG$317,5000.0%
TOHOKU ELECTRIC POWER CO INC$316,9560.0%
HUGO BOSS AG$316,8440.0%
MARKS & SPENCER GROUP PLC$316,5290.0%
NIKON CORP$316,3280.0%
SUMCO CORP$316,0230.0%
OJI HOLDINGS CORP$315,8180.0%
AP MOELLER - MAERSK A/S$315,2720.0%
HAMMERSON PLC$315,0160.0%
EVONIK INDUSTRIES AG$314,9720.0%
SANTEN PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD$314,8240.0%
J SAINSBURY PLC$314,4490.0%
NIPPON PAINT HOLDINGS CO LTD$313,0820.0%
BROTHER INDUSTRIES LTD$310,7120.0%
ILIAD SA$310,3300.0%
ZALANDO SE$310,1680.0%
INTERNATIONAL CONSOLIDATED AIRLINES GROUP SA$308,5750.0%
MITSUI CHEMICALS INC$307,9680.0%
NIPPON EXPRESS CO LTD$304,3540.0%
NOMURA REAL ESTATE MASTER FUND INC$303,3940.0%
DAIFUKU CO LTD$302,3660.0%
TSURUHA HOLDINGS INC$302,2380.0%
EUROFINS SCIENTIFIC SE$301,4290.0%
IPSEN SA$300,1460.0%
JAPAN RETAIL FUND INVESTMENT CORP$298,6270.0%
IDEMITSU KOSAN CO LTD$298,4340.0%
BAYERISCHE MOTOREN WERKE AG$298,4090.0%
NICE LTD$297,1270.0%
REXEL SA$296,2080.0%
JAPAN POST BANK CO LTD$295,8460.0%
OTSUKA CORP$295,7000.0%
KYOWA HAKKO KIRIN CO LTD$295,3590.0%
OBIC CO LTD$294,9380.0%
JOHN WOOD GROUP PLC$293,4130.0%
ANTOFAGASTA PLC$293,3170.0%
SYDNEY AIRPORT$292,3440.0%
WYNN MACAU LTD$291,9580.0%
THK CO LTD$291,1990.0%
CK INFRASTRUCTURE HOLDINGS LTD$290,9690.0%
FORTESCUE METALS GROUP LTD$290,7000.0%
BANKIA SA$289,3760.0%
KEIO CORP$288,7720.0%
HAMAMATSU PHOTONICS KK$288,5300.0%
CLARIANT AG$288,4150.0%
FISHER & PAYKEL HEALTHCARE CORP LTD$287,9210.0%
KYUSHU RAILWAY CO$287,6960.0%
SUEZ$287,0600.0%
SCHRODERS PLC$284,5990.0%
G4S PLC$282,5950.0%
COCA-COLA BOTTLERS JAPAN INC$280,8230.0%
SECURITAS AB$280,0180.0%
ADMIRAL GROUP PLC$279,4260.0%
GENTING SINGAPORE PLC$278,1890.0%
DAI NIPPON PRINTING CO LTD$277,7370.0%
EMS-CHEMIE HOLDING AG$277,7170.0%
IHI CORP$277,6710.0%
KAWASAKI HEAVY INDUSTRIES LTD$277,5190.0%
HKT TRUST & HKT LTD$276,2380.0%
PERSOL HOLDINGS CO LTD$276,0390.0%
STANLEY ELECTRIC CO LTD$274,0910.0%
TELECOM ITALIA SPA/MILANO$273,6720.0%
SWIRE PACIFIC LTD$273,4180.0%
AOZORA BANK LTD$272,9270.0%
NOKIAN RENKAAT OYJ$272,8950.0%
ORICA LTD$272,5820.0%
INVESTEC PLC$272,0290.0%
PROXIMUS SADP$272,0250.0%
MEGGITT PLC$270,6760.0%
LEONARDO-FINMECCANICA SPA$270,6590.0%
NISSAN CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES LTD$270,0200.0%
NSK LTD$269,0650.0%
BOLLORE SA$268,8690.0%
CHALLENGER LTD/AUSTRALIA$266,8930.0%
BANK OF EAST ASIA LTD/THE$265,7380.0%
INCITEC PIVOT LTD$264,6820.0%
ASCENDAS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST$264,3230.0%
AIB GROUP PLC$263,9470.0%
SINGAPORE EXCHANGE LTD$261,3830.0%
SINO LAND CO LTD$260,9570.0%
AMUNDI SA$260,9180.0%
UNITED URBAN INVESTMENT CORP$260,0380.0%
SHIZUOKA BANK LTD/THE$259,6460.0%
ANA HOLDINGS INC$259,6260.0%
MITSUBISHI MOTORS CORP$259,6000.0%
SES SA$259,5790.0%
ALPS ELECTRIC CO LTD$257,8150.0%
KYUSHU ELECTRIC POWER CO INC$257,2510.0%
LUNDIN PETROLEUM AB$257,0750.0%
HIROSE ELECTRIC CO LTD$256,1270.0%
HANG LUNG PROPERTIES LTD$255,8260.0%
START TODAY CO LTD$255,0690.0%
KONAMI HOLDINGS CORP$254,6350.0%
SWATCH GROUP AG/THE$254,2710.0%
SHIMIZU CORP$254,2410.0%
WENDEL SA$254,1690.0%
SEEK LTD$253,0580.0%
AUTO TRADER GROUP PLC$252,8690.0%
POSTE ITALIANE SPA$252,4740.0%
LION CORP$252,4180.0%
SBI HOLDINGS INC/JAPAN$251,6420.0%
TAIHEIYO CEMENT CORP$251,4350.0%
YOKOGAWA ELECTRIC CORP$251,4120.0%
SEIKO EPSON CORP$251,2820.0%
BARRY CALLEBAUT AG$250,3370.0%
TRAVIS PERKINS PLC$250,3270.0%
NAGOYA RAILROAD CO LTD$249,8380.0%
HOSHIZAKI CORP$249,6230.0%
SEB SA$249,4160.0%
DUFRY AG$247,8570.0%
KANSAI PAINT CO LTD$247,7560.0%
INGENICO GROUP SA$246,9920.0%
TOPPAN PRINTING CO LTD$246,5990.0%
DASSAULT AVIATION SA$246,4430.0%
SINGAPORE AIRLINES LTD$244,3040.0%
JAPAN AIRLINES CO LTD$244,2970.0%
SCHINDLER HOLDING AG$243,2330.0%
SWIRE PROPERTIES LTD$239,8720.0%
HISAMITSU PHARMACEUTICAL CO INC$239,6400.0%
JGC CORP$239,4980.0%
DAVIDE CAMPARI-MILANO SPA$239,2610.0%
NGK INSULATORS LTD$238,6450.0%
ALUMINA LTD$238,2940.0%
CITY DEVELOPMENTS LTD$238,1450.0%
FRAPORT AG FRANKFURT AIRPORT SERVICES WORLDWIDE$237,4530.0%
SUMITOMO HEAVY INDUSTRIES LTD$236,8860.0%
SPARK NEW ZEALAND LTD$236,1290.0%
MILLICOM INTERNATIONAL CELLULAR SA$234,7990.0%
JERONIMO MARTINS SGPS SA$234,7240.0%
MITSUBISHI TANABE PHARMA CORP$234,3580.0%
USS CO LTD$233,3280.0%
TELE2 AB$232,0080.0%
H LUNDBECK A/S$231,2930.0%
SHARP CORP/JAPAN$230,6090.0%
AUCKLAND INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT LTD$230,5990.0%
NABTESCO CORP$229,7950.0%
WHARF HOLDINGS LTD/THE$228,2170.0%
GAMESA CORP TECNOLOGICA SA$226,8700.0%
MITSUBISHI GAS CHEMICAL CO INC$226,8480.0%
CONVATEC GROUP PLC$226,7780.0%
NGK SPARK PLUG CO LTD$226,5030.0%
COBHAM PLC$225,8600.0%
ALFRESA HOLDINGS CORP$225,8080.0%
POLA ORBIS HOLDINGS INC$225,1110.0%
FUKUOKA FINANCIAL GROUP INC$224,6050.0%
ALTICE NV$224,3710.0%
CNP ASSURANCES$223,5880.0%
ASM PACIFIC TECHNOLOGY LTD$222,5960.0%
FRESNILLO PLC$222,4660.0%
HUSQVARNA AB$220,2320.0%
KONICA MINOLTA INC$220,1750.0%
KEIKYU CORP$219,7100.0%
J FRONT RETAILING CO LTD$219,5620.0%
AMADA HOLDINGS CO LTD$218,7980.0%
JSR CORP$218,3080.0%
IMI PLC$218,1620.0%
WILLIAM DEMANT HOLDING A/S$217,7650.0%
HITACHI CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY CO LTD$217,3750.0%
FONCIERE DES REGIONS$216,4450.0%
SUNTEC REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST$216,1750.0%
AXEL SPRINGER SE$215,3230.0%
SINGAPORE TECHNOLOGIES ENGINEERING LTD$213,7460.0%
INDUSTRIVARDEN AB$212,5810.0%
KEISEI ELECTRIC RAILWAY CO LTD$212,3900.0%
MAN SE$212,3460.0%
SEIBU HOLDINGS INC$212,1430.0%
SOHGO SECURITY SERVICES CO LTD$211,3170.0%
METSO OYJ$211,2620.0%
EASYJET PLC$210,9920.0%
NISSHIN SEIFUN GROUP INC$208,2670.0%
EURAZEO SA$207,9090.0%
MERLIN ENTERTAINMENTS PLC$207,8940.0%
ELECTRIC POWER DEVELOPMENT CO LTD$207,2390.0%
MEBUKI FINANCIAL GROUP INC$207,1540.0%
FUJI ELECTRIC CO LTD$206,6910.0%
YAMADA DENKI CO LTD$205,3930.0%
NIPPON MEAT PACKERS INC$205,3030.0%
TELEFONICA DEUTSCHLAND HOLDING AG$205,0270.0%
ANDRITZ AG$204,3240.0%
ISETAN MITSUKOSHI HOLDINGS LTD$204,0500.0%
MARUI GROUP CO LTD$203,6700.0%
GJENSIDIGE FORSIKRING ASA$203,5470.0%
PARGESA HOLDING SA$203,1000.0%
COMFORTDELGRO CORP LTD$202,8190.0%
RECORDATI SPA$202,7030.0%
WILMAR INTERNATIONAL LTD$202,1140.0%
NIPPON PROLOGIS REIT INC$201,9900.0%
MINTH GROUP LTD$201,8760.0%
BIOMERIEUX$201,2050.0%
NISSIN FOODS HOLDINGS CO LTD$201,2040.0%
MEDIPAL HOLDINGS CORP$200,3610.0%
COCA-COLA AMATIL LTD$199,9460.0%
CAPITALAND MALL TRUST$199,7730.0%
HITACHI HIGH-TECHNOLOGIES CORP$199,6620.0%
TOKYU FUDOSAN HOLDINGS CORP$197,8620.0%
BANK OF QUEENSLAND LTD$196,8960.0%
DRILLISCH AG$195,6690.0%
MITSUBISHI MATERIALS CORP$195,6400.0%
BENDIGO & ADELAIDE BANK LTD$193,8040.0%
KURITA WATER INDUSTRIES LTD$193,6970.0%
MITSUI OSK LINES LTD$193,1050.0%
REA GROUP LTD$193,0930.0%
HULIC CO LTD$191,7990.0%
LAWSON INC$191,4140.0%
INTESA SANPAOLO SPA$191,3990.0%
FUCHS PETROLUB SE$191,1360.0%
MAPFRE SA$190,8160.0%
TOHO CO LTD/TOKYO$189,7240.0%
HIKARI TSUSHIN INC$189,6960.0%
TOYO SUISAN KAISHA LTD$189,6790.0%
DAIWA HOUSE REIT INVESTMENT CORP$188,5960.0%
HOCHTIEF AG$187,3030.0%
HINO MOTORS LTD$185,9640.0%
CHUGOKU ELECTRIC POWER CO INC/THE$185,6900.0%
COLRUYT SA$185,5870.0%
SUZUKEN CO LTD/AICHI JAPAN$185,3980.0%
CROWN RESORTS LTD$185,3140.0%
JTEKT CORP$181,2380.0%
FRUTAROM INDUSTRIES LTD$180,5850.0%
HYSAN DEVELOPMENT CO LTD$180,4330.0%
ICADE$179,8010.0%
CAPITALAND COMMERCIAL TRUST$179,6070.0%
TEIJIN LTD$178,6230.0%
SUNDRUG CO LTD$177,8630.0%
KONINKLIJKE VOPAK NV$177,7420.0%
YUE YUEN INDUSTRIAL HOLDINGS LTD$176,2850.0%
AIR WATER INC$175,9190.0%
BANK OF KYOTO LTD/THE$175,6710.0%
TELENET GROUP HOLDING NV$175,6010.0%
MCDONALDS HOLDINGS CO JAPAN LTD$175,1050.0%
EUTELSAT COMMUNICATIONS SA$174,4600.0%
ORACLE CORP JAPAN$174,2870.0%
CASIO COMPUTER CO LTD$174,2810.0%
IMERYS SA$174,1530.0%
HAKUHODO DY HOLDINGS INC$173,9320.0%
UOL GROUP LTD$173,7520.0%
CIMIC GROUP LTD$173,5330.0%
TAKASHIMAYA CO LTD$173,0280.0%
SOCIETE BIC SA$172,0710.0%
SUMITOMO RUBBER INDUSTRIES LTD$171,4670.0%
LAGARDERE SCA$171,0140.0%
MEDICLINIC INTERNATIONAL PLC$170,1860.0%
ELBIT SYSTEMS LTD$169,7780.0%
TOKYO TATEMONO CO LTD$169,1570.0%
NIPPON YUSEN KK$168,8520.0%
RYMAN HEALTHCARE LTD$168,7270.0%
SUMITOMO DAINIPPON PHARMA CO LTD$168,7250.0%
TRYG A/S$168,5690.0%
SINGAPORE PRESS HOLDINGS LTD$168,4390.0%
IIDA GROUP HOLDINGS CO LTD$168,2340.0%
KOBE STEEL LTD$167,6370.0%
RTL GROUP SA$167,4590.0%
METRO WHOLESALE & FOOD SPECIALIST AG$167,1380.0%
JAPAN PRIME REALTY INVESTMENT CORP$167,1190.0%
DAICEL CORP$166,9110.0%
L E LUNDBERGFORETAGEN AB$166,3490.0%
KEIHAN HOLDINGS CO LTD$164,4320.0%
CASINO GUICHARD PERRACHON SA$164,3730.0%
REMY COINTREAU SA$164,0400.0%
RINNAI CORP$161,6770.0%
SONY FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC$160,6890.0%
ORION OYJ$160,2870.0%
AEON FINANCIAL SERVICE CO LTD$159,9920.0%
NOMURA REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS INC$159,6730.0%
SATS LTD$159,5450.0%
PARK24 CO LTD$158,2670.0%
GETINGE AB$157,8780.0%
HANG LUNG GROUP LTD$157,4150.0%
HEALTHSCOPE LTD$157,3620.0%
ASICS CORP$156,4580.0%
FLETCHER BUILDING LTD$154,6200.0%
SHANGRI-LA ASIA LTD$154,3150.0%
HITACHI METALS LTD$153,9620.0%
JCDECAUX SA$153,8120.0%
KERRY PROPERTIES LTD$153,7480.0%
COCA-COLA EUROPEAN PARTNERS PLC$153,1420.0%
ICA GRUPPEN AB$151,1740.0%
TOYO SEIKAN GROUP HOLDINGS LTD$150,7070.0%
ISRAEL CHEMICALS LTD$150,3130.0%
SEGA SAMMY HOLDINGS INC$149,8390.0%
SHIMAMURA CO LTD$149,6260.0%
MGM CHINA HOLDINGS LTD$148,7710.0%
JARDINE CYCLE & CARRIAGE LTD$148,1960.0%
TAISHO PHARMACEUTICAL HOLDINGS CO LTD$147,3120.0%
SURUGA BANK LTD$145,9550.0%
HITACHI CHEMICAL CO LTD$145,2100.0%
NWS HOLDINGS LTD$144,7440.0%
CALBEE INC$142,7150.0%
YOKOHAMA RUBBER CO LTD/THE$141,3760.0%
SHINSEI BANK LTD$141,1690.0%
MIZRAHI TEFAHOT BANK LTD$140,1060.0%
MITSUBISHI UFJ LEASE & FINANCE CO LTD$139,5800.0%
FLIGHT CENTRE TRAVEL GROUP LTD$138,4920.0%
SCHIBSTED ASA$138,3660.0%
HACHIJUNI BANK LTD/THE$138,0410.0%
YAMAGUCHI FINANCIAL GROUP INC$136,1240.0%
BOSKALIS WESTMINSTER$136,1170.0%
BEZEQ THE ISRAELI TELECOMMUNICATION CORP LTD$135,7020.0%
CREDIT SAISON CO LTD$135,5740.0%
BENESSE HOLDINGS INC$134,6040.0%
NIPPON ELECTRIC GLASS CO LTD$133,3460.0%
BABCOCK INTERNATIONAL GROUP PLC$132,3050.0%
SCHAEFFLER AG$131,2900.0%
TOHO GAS CO LTD$131,2760.0%
YAMAZAKI BAKING CO LTD$129,5150.0%
KANEKA CORP$129,3180.0%
SEMBCORP INDUSTRIES LTD$123,9740.0%
MERIDIAN ENERGY LTD$123,8890.0%
KAMIGUMI CO LTD$121,0510.0%
SHOWA SHELL SEKIYU KK$119,7940.0%
NOK CORP$119,1190.0%
HK ELECTRIC INVESTMENTS & HK ELECTRIC INVESTMENTS LTD$118,3020.0%
KAKAKU.COM INC$116,8030.0%
MABUCHI MOTOR CO LTD$114,4200.0%
AEON MALL CO LTD$114,4150.0%
UNIPOLSAI ASSICURAZIONI SPA$110,8880.0%
KYUSHU FINANCIAL GROUP INC$110,8750.0%
LINE CORP$110,1950.0%
AUSNET SERVICES$109,3350.0%
SANKYO CO LTD$108,4460.0%
DOMINOS PIZZA ENTERPRISES LTD$107,0430.0%
ABC-MART INC$105,3660.0%
DENA CO LTD$101,9920.0%
YANGZIJIANG SHIPBUILDING HOLDINGS LTD$99,9370.0%
TPG TELECOM LTD$99,3110.0%
LI & FUNG LTD$97,2150.0%
AZRIELI GROUP LTD$96,4780.0%
SJM HOLDINGS LTD$93,7420.0%
TAIYO NIPPON SANSO CORP$90,9120.0%
HARVEY NORMAN HOLDINGS LTD$86,6810.0%
SEVEN BANK LTD$85,6550.0%
KINGSTON FINANCIAL GROUP LTD$83,6690.0%
TOYODA GOSEI CO LTD$83,3740.0%
JAPAN AIRPORT TERMINAL CO LTD$81,3410.0%
PCCW LTD$80,0910.0%
CYBERDYNE INC$77,4430.0%
MARUICHI STEEL TUBE LTD$76,1870.0%
ACOM CO LTD$75,8910.0%
STARHUB LTD$74,8640.0%
MIXI INC$71,0880.0%
MERCURY NZ LTD$68,4150.0%
CAPITA PLC$60,8240.0%
HUTCHISON PORT HOLDINGS TRUST$52,5850.0%
FIRST PACIFIC CO LTD/HONG KONG$49,5920.0%
GOLDEN AGRI-RESOURCES LTD$47,2680.0%
BOLLORE SA$7570.0%
BANCO ESPIRITO SANTO SA$1250.0%
BGP HOLDINGS PLC$00.0%
 
Short-Term/Cash
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
FIDELITY INSTITUTIONAL MONEY MARKET$5,416,2860.7%
BLACKROCK TEMP FUND$5,416,2860.7%
UNITED STATES ZERO 06/18$747,7220.1%
 
Other
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
USD$371,2480.1%
JAPANESE YEN$143,3810.0%
HONG KONG DOLLAR$83,8350.0%
SWISS FRANC$50,5200.0%
SINGAPORE DOLLAR$10,9300.0%
NORWEGIAN KRONE$10,8960.0%
ISRAELI SHEKEL$6,1970.0%
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR$2,9540.0%
EURO$1,6250.0%
DANISH KRONE$8170.0%
SWEDISH KRONA$7920.0%
APA GROUP RIGHT AUD$6490.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-6870.0%
USD$-8,1100.0%
BRITISH POUND$-63,2060.0%
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR$-93,7190.0%
MSCI EAFE EQUITY INDEX JUN18 (MFSM8) INDEX$-141,2071.8%
All Holdings As of Feb 28, 2018
Equity
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
NESTLE SA$13,443,5971.6%
HSBC HOLDINGS PLC$10,749,9891.3%
NOVARTIS AG$10,092,7081.2%
TOYOTA MOTOR CORP$9,568,4031.2%
ROCHE HOLDING AG$8,828,5181.1%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC$7,751,5900.9%
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO PLC$7,366,0670.9%
TOTAL SA$7,354,7090.9%
BP PLC$6,987,7180.9%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC$6,467,3900.8%
BANCO SANTANDER SA$6,028,6710.7%
ALLIANZ SE$5,686,2590.7%
SAP SE$5,585,7340.7%
COMMONWEALTH BANK OF AUSTRALIA$5,551,4900.7%
SIEMENS AG$5,459,1620.7%
AIA GROUP LTD$5,458,8140.7%
BAYER AG$5,255,8790.6%
NOVO NORDISK A/S$5,254,2620.6%
BASF SE$5,226,0900.6%
SANOFI$4,886,8400.6%
BNP PARIBAS SA$4,840,6180.6%
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PLC$4,806,2240.6%
DIAGEO PLC$4,657,3120.6%
UNILEVER NV$4,644,9900.6%
MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROUP INC$4,576,5380.6%
LVMH MOET HENNESSY LOUIS VUITTON SE$4,545,0780.6%
ASTRAZENECA PLC$4,514,9620.6%
DAIMLER AG$4,480,4930.5%
ANHEUSER-BUSCH INBEV SA/NV$4,408,4320.5%
WESTPAC BANKING CORP$4,384,3590.5%
ASML HOLDING NV$4,129,0410.5%
BHP BILLITON LTD$4,111,6470.5%
VODAFONE GROUP PLC$4,063,9540.5%
AIRBUS GROUP SE$3,793,2150.5%
UBS GROUP AG$3,781,7710.5%
ING GROEP NV$3,717,5230.5%
LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC$3,707,9000.5%
SOFTBANK GROUP CORP$3,707,8590.5%
RIO TINTO PLC$3,609,9060.4%
AUSTRALIA & NEW ZEALAND BANKING GROUP LTD$3,581,3070.4%
UNILEVER PLC$3,541,2210.4%
PRUDENTIAL PLC$3,534,4240.4%
GLENCORE PLC$3,510,1680.4%
SONY CORP$3,476,9210.4%
NATIONAL AUSTRALIA BANK LTD$3,406,7440.4%
HONDA MOTOR CO LTD$3,395,6380.4%
AXA SA$3,314,2770.4%
KEYENCE CORP$3,189,0930.4%
SUMITOMO MITSUI FINANCIAL GROUP INC$3,168,1480.4%
CSL LTD$3,112,5740.4%
BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTARIA SA$3,027,5380.4%
LOREAL SA$2,957,8120.4%
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG$2,923,5750.4%
AIR LIQUIDE SA$2,912,4690.4%
RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLC$2,894,7790.4%
NINTENDO CO LTD$2,805,3610.3%
INTESA SANPAOLO SPA$2,761,8100.3%
VINCI SA$2,721,0840.3%
ZURICH INSURANCE GROUP AG$2,718,8090.3%
BARCLAYS PLC$2,709,0370.3%
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SE$2,683,6130.3%
FANUC CORP$2,678,5390.3%
DANONE SA$2,629,8900.3%
ENEL SPA$2,579,3480.3%
CIE FINANCIERE RICHEMONT SA$2,501,2850.3%
CREDIT SUISSE GROUP AG$2,442,8160.3%
ABB LTD$2,436,5970.3%
MIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INC$2,434,8340.3%
KDDI CORP$2,431,1710.3%
DEUTSCHE POST AG$2,421,1200.3%
TELEFONICA SA$2,405,7870.3%
SOCIETE GENERALE SA$2,384,3800.3%
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NV$2,359,4400.3%
BHP BILLITON PLC$2,343,8910.3%
IBERDROLA SA$2,337,1370.3%
UNICREDIT SPA$2,315,0360.3%
ENI SPA$2,309,3720.3%
HONG KONG EXCHANGES AND CLEARING LTD$2,292,6110.3%
ADIDAS AG$2,281,2230.3%
MITSUBISHI CORP$2,277,6360.3%
LINDE AG$2,253,6060.3%
SHIN-ETSU CHEMICAL CO LTD$2,237,8920.3%
CANON INC$2,225,5550.3%
TAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD$2,172,7710.3%
SHIRE PLC$2,117,2370.3%
NIDEC CORP$2,091,9440.3%
DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD$2,074,5060.3%
SAFRAN SA$1,981,4820.2%
HITACHI LTD$1,966,1470.2%
STANDARD CHARTERED PLC$1,963,9890.2%
WESFARMERS LTD$1,951,4370.2%
VOLKSWAGEN AG$1,942,6610.2%
KAO CORP$1,941,6640.2%
KONINKLIJKE PHILIPS NV$1,929,9370.2%
KERING$1,913,2110.2%
PERNOD RICARD SA$1,880,8770.2%
NTT DOCOMO INC$1,879,3540.2%
BAYERISCHE MOTOREN WERKE AG$1,872,2570.2%
MUENCHENER RUECKVERSICHERUNGS-GESELLSCHAFT AG IN MUENCHEN$1,868,7100.2%
NATIONAL GRID PLC$1,862,0470.2%
NORDEA BANK AB$1,855,1520.2%
IMPERIAL BRANDS PLC$1,852,3970.2%
PANASONIC CORP$1,850,7910.2%
NOKIA OYJ$1,831,9240.2%
FRESENIUS SE & CO KGAA$1,818,5980.2%
CK HUTCHISON HOLDINGS LTD$1,818,0430.2%
ORANGE SA$1,816,9580.2%
COMPASS GROUP PLC$1,809,1570.2%
KOMATSU LTD$1,802,1280.2%
INDUSTRIA DE DISENO TEXTIL SA$1,777,3930.2%
DEUTSCHE BANK AG$1,773,4140.2%
MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC CORP$1,754,2200.2%
ANGLO AMERICAN PLC$1,740,4230.2%
AMADEUS IT HOLDING SA$1,734,7420.2%
NIPPON TELEGRAPH & TELEPHONE CORP$1,732,4580.2%
SWISS RE AG$1,723,3510.2%
SEVEN & I HOLDINGS CO LTD$1,692,2110.2%
JAPAN TOBACCO INC$1,679,9260.2%
TOKIO MARINE HOLDINGS INC$1,672,8570.2%
MITSUI & CO LTD$1,665,5890.2%
TOKYO ELECTRON LTD$1,660,9240.2%
EAST JAPAN RAILWAY CO$1,660,4720.2%
OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORP LTD$1,657,9440.2%
INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES AG$1,655,2140.2%
ASTELLAS PHARMA INC$1,637,6740.2%
DANSKE BANK A/S$1,620,0290.2%
CONTINENTAL AG$1,618,4340.2%
VOLVO AB$1,578,3270.2%
DAIKIN INDUSTRIES LTD$1,574,3190.2%
BRIDGESTONE CORP$1,553,6360.2%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD DELHAIZE NV$1,549,9530.2%
ITOCHU CORP$1,549,3380.2%
ATLAS COPCO AB$1,538,6560.2%
CIE DE SAINT-GOBAIN$1,537,7340.2%
ENGIE SA$1,534,2760.2%
UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LTD$1,506,5240.2%
AVIVA PLC$1,504,5650.2%
DENSO CORP$1,500,0530.2%
BT GROUP PLC$1,498,6750.2%
WOOLWORTHS LTD$1,490,2600.2%
CRH PLC$1,480,5890.2%
ESSILOR INTERNATIONAL SA$1,464,3420.2%
HEINEKEN NV$1,450,1340.2%
RECRUIT HOLDINGS CO LTD$1,436,4380.2%
CENTRAL JAPAN RAILWAY CO$1,435,7540.2%
MURATA MANUFACTURING CO LTD$1,434,6220.2%
VIVENDI SA$1,431,2900.2%
LAFARGEHOLCIM LTD$1,429,8650.2%
CIE GENERALE DES ETABLISSEMENTS MICHELIN$1,419,0020.2%
RIO TINTO LTD$1,417,5220.2%
STATOIL ASA$1,411,2370.2%
MACQUARIE GROUP LTD$1,388,3970.2%
DEUTSCHE BOERSE AG$1,383,5710.2%
SAMPO OYJ$1,363,6620.2%
BAE SYSTEMS PLC$1,362,5060.2%
AKZO NOBEL NV$1,324,8890.2%
WPP PLC$1,312,8750.2%
NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD$1,312,1900.2%
SUN HUNG KAI PROPERTIES LTD$1,295,3180.2%
SMC CORP/JAPAN$1,289,5080.2%
TESCO PLC$1,277,9810.2%
HENKEL AG & CO KGAA$1,274,5260.2%
KBC GROUP NV$1,267,4180.2%
ORIX CORP$1,264,1080.2%
ASSICURAZIONI GENERALI SPA$1,260,2380.2%
UNIBAIL-RODAMCO SE$1,252,9480.2%
SHISEIDO CO LTD$1,229,4100.2%
FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE AG & CO KGAA$1,226,4990.2%
SWEDBANK AB$1,226,0990.2%
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES NV$1,224,7110.2%
ARCELORMITTAL$1,216,3630.2%
KIRIN HOLDINGS CO LTD$1,210,3330.2%
ASSA ABLOY AB$1,207,7210.2%
E.ON SE$1,203,7800.2%
REPSOL SA$1,200,9020.2%
CK ASSET HOLDINGS LTD$1,198,3150.2%
VONOVIA SE$1,192,9360.1%
NOMURA HOLDINGS INC$1,192,5170.1%
RELX PLC$1,180,0940.1%
MITSUBISHI ESTATE CO LTD$1,176,6220.1%
SUBARU CORP$1,164,3820.1%
LEGAL & GENERAL GROUP PLC$1,157,6790.1%
MITSUI FUDOSAN CO LTD$1,150,7030.1%
ORIENTAL LAND CO LTD/JAPAN$1,146,6100.1%
FAST RETAILING CO LTD$1,143,3850.1%
DAI-ICHI LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD/THE$1,139,6220.1%
DAIWA HOUSE INDUSTRY CO LTD$1,133,6770.1%
GIVAUDAN SA$1,132,3890.1%
SANDVIK AB$1,127,7990.1%
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB$1,127,1970.1%
WOODSIDE PETROLEUM LTD$1,127,1260.1%
LEGRAND SA$1,125,3270.1%
RENAULT SA$1,125,2660.1%
SUMITOMO CORP$1,124,4390.1%
SINGAPORE TELECOMMUNICATIONS LTD$1,118,2630.1%
TELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSSON$1,109,4340.1%
INVESTOR AB$1,104,0890.1%
HOYA CORP$1,104,0790.1%
GALAXY ENTERTAINMENT GROUP LTD$1,100,3500.1%
DAIICHI SANKYO CO LTD$1,083,7260.1%
CAPGEMINI SA$1,080,9240.1%
EXPERIAN PLC$1,072,5480.1%
RELX NV$1,069,4920.1%
ASAHI GROUP HOLDINGS LTD$1,068,7270.1%
TRANSURBAN GROUP$1,068,6250.1%
SUZUKI MOTOR CORP$1,061,0540.1%
OTSUKA HOLDINGS CO LTD$1,058,1060.1%
CREDIT AGRICOLE SA$1,052,6840.1%
TOSHIBA CORP$1,044,1940.1%
DNB ASA$1,034,8660.1%
SKY PLC$1,030,0060.1%
KUBOTA CORP$1,029,4300.1%
ROLLS-ROYCE HOLDINGS PLC$1,028,6830.1%
JAPAN POST HOLDINGS CO LTD$1,025,4430.1%
HANG SENG BANK LTD$1,023,9510.1%
KYOCERA CORP$1,020,3400.1%
LONZA GROUP AG$1,018,5050.1%
KONINKLIJKE DSM NV$1,012,1360.1%
LINK REIT$1,011,6180.1%
BOC HONG KONG HOLDINGS LTD$1,005,0980.1%
JX HOLDINGS INC$998,4850.1%
COVESTRO AG$987,2040.1%
UPM-KYMMENE OYJ$986,2480.1%
NIPPON STEEL & SUMITOMO METAL CORP$969,9030.1%
WOLSELEY PLC$964,0220.1%
SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB$962,7760.1%
SIKA AG$951,2400.1%
KONE OYJ$945,3790.1%
CAIXABANK SA$941,0210.1%
TERUMO CORP$938,5170.1%
OLD MUTUAL PLC$936,0320.1%
LONDON STOCK EXCHANGE GROUP PLC$932,5230.1%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP$925,1240.1%
TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LTD$923,9260.1%
HERMES INTERNATIONAL$920,6900.1%
TELENOR ASA$910,4280.1%
SSE PLC$905,5440.1%
DASSAULT SYSTEMES$903,9860.1%
GEBERIT AG$903,3680.1%
CLP HOLDINGS LTD$900,1810.1%
ESSITY AB$896,0050.1%
HONG KONG & CHINA GAS CO LTD$895,9970.1%
ABERTIS INFRAESTRUCTURAS SA$894,0820.1%
COMMERZBANK AG$888,7760.1%
ASAHI KASEI CORP$875,2640.1%
KERRY GROUP PLC$854,7060.1%
SCENTRE GROUP$854,2790.1%
PUBLICIS GROUPE SA$848,4330.1%
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S$847,2330.1%
HENNES & MAURITZ AB$846,6560.1%
VALEO SA$837,1910.1%
SHIONOGI & CO LTD$832,8530.1%
WOLTERS KLUWER NV$831,1300.1%
SMITH & NEPHEW PLC$830,4830.1%
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG$827,5280.1%
FERRARI NV$822,9630.1%
HEXAGON AB$817,6000.1%
SECOM CO LTD$815,3150.1%
INSURANCE AUSTRALIA GROUP LTD$814,3800.1%
DSV A/S$809,1660.1%
HEIDELBERGCEMENT AG$807,5080.1%
TORAY INDUSTRIES INC$807,0140.1%
ATLAS COPCO AB$801,9450.1%
DEUTSCHE WOHNEN AG$795,4080.1%
MS&AD INSURANCE GROUP HOLDINGS INC$792,2820.1%
JULIUS BAER GROUP LTD$790,4130.1%
MITSUBISHI CHEMICAL HOLDINGS CORP$784,9160.1%
STMICROELECTRONICS NV$784,2450.1%
ASHTEAD GROUP PLC$782,8820.1%
JARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS LTD$763,3010.1%
EISAI CO LTD$762,2120.1%
WIRECARD AG$760,3400.1%
SWISSCOM AG$757,0250.1%
ATLANTIA SPA$755,0610.1%
CNH INDUSTRIAL NV$744,8020.1%
AENA SA$741,8990.1%
CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD$739,9050.1%
NITTO DENKO CORP$738,9070.1%
NN GROUP NV$738,7500.1%
SGS SA$736,0000.1%
SUNCORP GROUP LTD$734,3960.1%
SOMPO JAPAN NIPPONKOA HOLDINGS INC$733,3650.1%
SANDS CHINA LTD$732,4080.1%
STANDARD LIFE PLC$731,9250.1%
WESTFIELD CORP$728,1120.1%
SUMITOMO MITSUI TRUST HOLDINGS INC$725,8170.1%
NITORI HOLDINGS CO LTD$721,6050.1%
CARREFOUR SA$721,3210.1%
PEUGEOT SA$718,5920.1%
SUMITOMO REALTY & DEVELOPMENT CO LTD$718,0150.1%
SOUTH32 LTD$716,0830.1%
ABN AMRO GROUP NV$712,3160.1%
MITSUBISHI HEAVY INDUSTRIES LTD$712,1660.1%
CARLSBERG A/S$712,0670.1%
ADECCO GROUP AG$711,6560.1%
ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND GROUP PLC$708,5240.1%
SWATCH GROUP AG/THE$707,6800.1%
SYSMEX CORP$702,5910.1%
MERCK KGAA$701,1420.1%
ASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS PLC$695,4750.1%
PORSCHE AUTOMOBIL HOLDING SE$694,6350.1%
MARUBENI CORP$685,7350.1%
NEWCREST MINING LTD$685,2570.1%
3I GROUP PLC$682,0360.1%
RESONA HOLDINGS INC$681,5130.1%
PARTNERS GROUP HOLDING AG$681,2950.1%
ATOS SE$677,4760.1%
HENKEL AG & CO KGAA$676,8850.1%
AMCOR LTD/AUSTRALIA$676,1820.1%
CARNIVAL PLC$671,9190.1%
ONO PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD$669,8190.1%
MICRO FOCUS INTERNATIONAL PLC$668,8610.1%
AEGON NV$667,8460.1%
TELIA CO AB$664,9520.1%
ORIGIN ENERGY LTD$663,5930.1%
DONG ENERGY A/S$656,8410.1%
GENMAB A/S$655,6670.1%
JFE HOLDINGS INC$655,1860.1%
AMP LTD$649,3860.1%
SUMITOMO ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES LTD$648,3190.1%
CHUGAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD$644,2530.1%
TDK CORP$642,5010.1%
BRAMBLES LTD$640,6070.1%
SWISS LIFE HOLDING AG$640,2720.1%
THYSSENKRUPP AG$638,9310.1%
FUJITSU LTD$638,5330.1%
THALES SA$638,0840.1%
DAITO TRUST CONSTRUCTION CO LTD$636,7710.1%
POWER ASSETS HOLDINGS LTD$636,3080.1%
OLYMPUS CORP$635,9110.1%
GOODMAN GROUP$634,9480.1%
VEOLIA ENVIRONNEMENT SA$634,8430.1%
INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROUP PLC$634,8070.1%
YASKAWA ELECTRIC CORP$634,7530.1%
NOVOZYMES A/S$633,8450.1%
SUMITOMO METAL MINING CO LTD$628,7720.1%
WEST JAPAN RAILWAY CO$624,0030.1%
HEINEKEN HOLDING NV$621,2980.1%
SODEXO SA$619,4920.1%
PANDORA A/S$619,1290.1%
OMRON CORP$617,9500.1%
UNICHARM CORP$616,9670.1%
INPEX CORP$616,2610.1%
PERSIMMON PLC$611,6580.1%
CENTRICA PLC$609,6370.1%
BANCO DE SABADELL SA$607,7940.1%
BOUYGUES SA$604,6790.1%
INTERTEK GROUP PLC$602,5070.1%
AGL ENERGY LTD$601,8790.1%
UMICORE SA$600,2880.1%
BEIERSDORF AG$598,1120.1%
KINGFISHER PLC$594,9710.1%
FERROVIAL SA$591,7760.1%
MAKITA CORP$591,3320.1%
AP MOELLER - MAERSK A/S$591,2740.1%
QBE INSURANCE GROUP LTD$588,1800.1%
DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC$585,0090.1%
KONINKLIJKE KPN NV$583,7010.1%
UCB SA$582,7870.1%
TELSTRA CORP LTD$582,0630.1%
WARTSILA OYJ ABP$581,1360.1%
AISIN SEIKI CO LTD$576,1500.1%
GKN PLC$574,8750.1%
AEON CO LTD$574,5010.1%
TAISEI CORP$572,7160.1%
RWE AG$572,2980.1%
TELECOM ITALIA SPA/MILANO$571,8200.1%
TOYOTA INDUSTRIES CORP$570,3500.1%
SNAM SPA$568,7110.1%
LUXOTTICA GROUP SPA$568,5390.1%
SAGE GROUP PLC/THE$567,6260.1%
WH GROUP LTD$567,1540.1%
ACCOR SA$566,6320.1%
SHIMANO INC$562,8490.1%
COLOPLAST A/S$561,4830.1%
SEKISUI HOUSE LTD$559,7930.1%
ROHM CO LTD$556,6780.1%
DENTSU INC$555,7190.1%
SYMRISE AG$555,6150.1%
AJINOMOTO CO INC$551,0510.1%
AGEAS$548,4220.1%
FORTUM OYJ$546,1730.1%
NEXT PLC$544,6560.1%
ARISTOCRAT LEISURE LTD$540,4250.1%
MONDI PLC$534,8100.1%
SOLVAY SA$532,0160.1%
SUMITOMO CHEMICAL CO LTD$530,2480.1%
PADDY POWER BETFAIR PLC$526,1420.1%
LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC$523,3860.1%
TREASURY WINE ESTATES LTD$523,1190.1%
WHITBREAD PLC$512,9330.1%
TOKYO GAS CO LTD$512,2140.1%
STORA ENSO OYJ$511,2670.1%
BOLIDEN AB$507,4910.1%
BURBERRY GROUP PLC$506,1750.1%
NORSK HYDRO ASA$505,8540.1%
BRENNTAG AG$505,4290.1%
BUNZL PLC$504,5650.1%
NEW WORLD DEVELOPMENT CO LTD$500,7190.1%
ARKEMA SA$499,5490.1%
SCHINDLER HOLDING AG$499,0830.1%
NESTE OIL OYJ$494,5000.1%
KUEHNE + NAGEL INTERNATIONAL AG$493,4070.1%
JARDINE STRATEGIC HOLDINGS LTD$492,1130.1%
TUI AG$488,2890.1%
YAMATO HOLDINGS CO LTD$487,9350.1%
ASX LTD$486,8930.1%
TECHTRONIC INDUSTRIES CO LTD$486,2350.1%
PROSIEBENSAT.1 MEDIA SE$485,4700.1%
SMITHS GROUP PLC$485,2130.1%
GROUPE BRUXELLES LAMBERT SA$484,0970.1%
T&D HOLDINGS INC$482,0960.1%
BANK OF IRELAND GROUP PLC$481,0470.1%
KINNEVIK AB$480,5160.1%
RANDSTAD HOLDING NV$477,5610.1%
KLEPIERRE$476,0530.1%
TOKYU CORP$475,1230.1%
GALP ENERGIA SGPS SA$474,2880.1%
HANKYU HANSHIN HOLDINGS INC$473,1810.1%
ORKLA ASA$471,5490.1%
JAPAN EXCHANGE GROUP INC$471,3040.1%
ACS ACTIVIDADES DE CONSTRUCCION Y SERVICIOS SA$469,2430.1%
MEIJI HOLDINGS CO LTD$467,2680.1%
RSA INSURANCE GROUP PLC$467,2100.1%
PEARSON PLC$466,8920.1%
ASAHI GLASS CO LTD$466,6950.1%
CRODA INTERNATIONAL PLC$465,9670.1%
YAMAHA MOTOR CO LTD$464,8650.1%
CHUBU ELECTRIC POWER CO INC$463,3000.1%
WHARF REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT CO LTD$461,6820.1%
SONOVA HOLDING AG$460,4770.1%
COCHLEAR LTD$459,9890.1%
BANK LEUMI LE-ISRAEL BM$459,8570.1%
TENARIS SA$459,1430.1%
MINEBEA CO LTD$458,1510.1%
KEPPEL CORP LTD$457,4760.1%
MTU AERO ENGINES AG$457,0570.1%
MISUMI GROUP INC$455,5810.1%
GEA GROUP AG$455,0770.1%
DCC PLC$455,0530.1%
ISUZU MOTORS LTD$453,7030.1%
NATIXIS SA$453,3880.1%
GAS NATURAL SDG SA$451,6780.1%
MARINE HARVEST ASA$451,5730.1%
KANSAI ELECTRIC POWER CO INC/THE$450,6260.1%
KAJIMA CORP$447,4840.1%
RAKUTEN INC$447,3540.1%
EIFFAGE SA$446,7550.1%
NEC CORP$446,0610.1%
RED ELECTRICA CORP SA$443,0900.1%
EDENRED$442,3980.1%
MAZDA MOTOR CORP$442,0210.1%
YARA INTERNATIONAL ASA$441,5630.1%
BRITISH LAND CO PLC$440,5130.1%
OMV AG$440,3670.1%
ST JAMESS PLACE PLC$440,1080.1%
SEGRO PLC$439,8460.1%
TAYLOR WIMPEY PLC$439,2590.1%
UNITED INTERNET AG$439,1980.1%
JOHNSON MATTHEY PLC$437,3030.1%
SWEDISH MATCH AB$435,1370.1%
KOITO MANUFACTURING CO LTD$434,6970.1%
GECINA SA$434,3170.1%
TELEPERFORMANCE$434,0530.1%
HANNOVER RUECK SE$433,4920.1%
CHR HANSEN HOLDING A/S$433,1650.1%
JAMES HARDIE INDUSTRIES PLC$433,1510.1%
CHOCOLADEFABRIKEN LINDT & SPRUENGLI AG$432,5020.1%
LENDLEASE GROUP$431,2150.1%
BALOISE HOLDING AG$430,7450.1%
M3 INC$430,3380.1%
RICOH CO LTD$429,3720.1%
GRIFOLS SA$428,8190.1%
RYOHIN KEIKAKU CO LTD$427,6890.1%
HONGKONG LAND HOLDINGS LTD$426,3940.1%
LANXESS AG$426,2490.1%
STOCKLAND$424,0340.1%
ELECTRICITE DE FRANCE SA$422,7360.1%
SONIC HEALTHCARE LTD$421,3770.1%
YAMAHA CORP$419,6990.1%
EDP - ENERGIAS DE PORTUGAL SA$419,5860.1%
ITV PLC$418,4730.1%
OIL SEARCH LTD$418,4300.1%
OSAKA GAS CO LTD$418,1300.1%
BARRATT DEVELOPMENTS PLC$418,1190.1%
BANKINTER SA$418,0130.1%
MTR CORP LTD$416,9440.1%
ELECTROLUX AB$416,9080.1%
SKF AB$415,7190.1%
EXOR NV$415,2830.1%
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSA AG$414,7380.1%
TOYOTA TSUSHO CORP$414,6820.1%
OSRAM LICHT AG$414,2040.1%
SCOR SE$413,5780.1%
NIPPON BUILDING FUND INC$412,8700.1%
DEXUS PROPERTY GROUP$412,5620.1%
TERNA RETE ELETTRICA NAZIONALE SPA$411,6790.1%
HENDERSON LAND DEVELOPMENT CO LTD$409,9180.1%
DIRECT LINE INSURANCE GROUP PLC$408,8890.1%
QIAGEN NV$407,5980.1%
AURIZON HOLDINGS LTD$405,7310.1%
SANTOS LTD$403,2640.1%
BANK HAPOALIM BM$401,9980.1%
CALTEX AUSTRALIA LTD$399,8580.1%
RANDGOLD RESOURCES LTD$399,0120.1%
CONCORDIA FINANCIAL GROUP LTD$398,1760.1%
BORAL LTD$398,1540.1%
BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD$397,7910.1%
RAMSAY HEALTH CARE LTD$395,4220.1%
TOTO LTD$394,1760.1%
BUREAU VERITAS SA$392,5980.1%
ROYAL MAIL PLC$392,4630.1%
WM MORRISON SUPERMARKETS PLC$391,6780.1%
KINTETSU GROUP HOLDINGS CO LTD$391,3480.1%
AERCAP HOLDINGS NV$389,2900.1%
APA GROUP$388,8350.1%
OBAYASHI CORP$388,1960.1%
BERKELEY GROUP HOLDINGS PLC$386,5950.1%
VIFOR PHARMA AG$386,5200.1%
SEKISUI CHEMICAL CO LTD$386,1170.1%
TABCORP HOLDINGS LTD$385,6240.1%
TREND MICRO INC/JAPAN$383,5370.1%
SKANSKA AB$382,9260.1%
MEDIBANK PVT LTD$380,3030.1%
TDC A/S$379,9490.1%
ENDESA SA$378,1600.1%
DON QUIJOTE HOLDINGS CO LTD$375,2610.1%
ALFA LAVAL AB$373,3630.1%
DISCO CORP$372,9330.1%
YAHOO JAPAN CORP$372,9120.1%
GPT GROUP/THE$372,6850.1%
CAPITALAND LTD$370,0920.0%
NTT DATA CORP$370,0040.0%
STRAUMANN HOLDING AG$369,1520.0%
LIXIL GROUP CORP$365,7940.0%
PRYSMIAN SPA$365,6550.0%
VICINITY CENTRES$365,4770.0%
VOLKSWAGEN AG$365,1200.0%
NEXON CO LTD$363,9280.0%
FAURECIA$359,8620.0%
MELCO CROWN ENTERTAINMENT LTD$359,0730.0%
CHOCOLADEFABRIKEN LINDT & SPRUENGLI AG$358,9700.0%
YAKULT HONSHA CO LTD$357,8040.0%
SUNTORY BEVERAGE & FOOD LTD$357,2840.0%
NIKON CORP$355,4390.0%
MEDIOBANCA SPA$353,8410.0%
UNITED UTILITIES GROUP PLC$352,3340.0%
ILIAD SA$351,4560.0%
KURARAY CO LTD$351,0590.0%
VOESTALPINE AG$350,8590.0%
HARGREAVES LANSDOWN PLC$350,4280.0%
TOSOH CORP$343,1700.0%
SWISS PRIME SITE AG$342,3470.0%
GROUPE EUROTUNNEL SE$340,7120.0%
ODAKYU ELECTRIC RAILWAY CO LTD$339,1010.0%
TOBU RAILWAY CO LTD$338,7140.0%
MARKS & SPENCER GROUP PLC$337,4590.0%
JAPAN REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT CORP$337,2330.0%
ALSTOM SA$336,2980.0%
AP MOELLER - MAERSK A/S$333,9040.0%
BROTHER INDUSTRIES LTD$333,2510.0%
J SAINSBURY PLC$333,2220.0%
DAIFUKU CO LTD$332,7180.0%
KIKKOMAN CORP$332,7060.0%
FORTESCUE METALS GROUP LTD$331,8900.0%
BANDAI NAMCO HOLDINGS INC$330,9960.0%
SHIMADZU CORP$330,4400.0%
EVONIK INDUSTRIES AG$328,8770.0%
COMPUTERSHARE LTD$328,3200.0%
CHIBA BANK LTD/THE$328,3160.0%
RENESAS ELECTRONICS CORP$327,0630.0%
ELISA OYJ$326,6820.0%
RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNATIONAL AG$325,6820.0%
COCA-COLA EUROPEAN PARTNERS PLC$325,4910.0%
FAMILYMART UNY HOLDINGS CO LTD$324,2770.0%
HUGO BOSS AG$323,7280.0%
ZALANDO SE$323,4800.0%
EUROFINS SCIENTIFIC SE$322,3920.0%
JOHN WOOD GROUP PLC$321,6170.0%
SUMCO CORP$320,0940.0%
OJI HOLDINGS CORP$319,3220.0%
WHEELOCK & CO LTD$318,9500.0%
UNIPER SE$318,0320.0%
INNOGY SE$317,7880.0%
MIRVAC GROUP$317,5650.0%
TOKYO ELECTRIC POWER CO HOLDINGS INC$315,2300.0%
KION GROUP AG$313,6040.0%
KAWASAKI HEAVY INDUSTRIES LTD$311,6310.0%
ISS A/S$310,9230.0%
ENAGAS SA$308,8100.0%
NIPPON PAINT HOLDINGS CO LTD$308,0560.0%
NIPPON EXPRESS CO LTD$307,5650.0%
NICE LTD$307,2070.0%
REXEL SA$307,1070.0%
AEROPORTS DE PARIS$306,9460.0%
K+S AG$306,1310.0%
SES SA$305,7750.0%
INVESTEC PLC$305,3220.0%
COCA-COLA HBC AG$304,7230.0%
TOHOKU ELECTRIC POWER CO INC$304,4940.0%
TSURUHA HOLDINGS INC$304,0600.0%
NOMURA RESEARCH INSTITUTE LTD$302,4500.0%
THK CO LTD$302,1150.0%
IHI CORP$301,3660.0%
CLARIANT AG$300,8570.0%
INTERNATIONAL CONSOLIDATED AIRLINES GROUP SA$299,9210.0%
SANTEN PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD$299,2880.0%
SCHRODERS PLC$299,0980.0%
NOMURA REAL ESTATE MASTER FUND INC$298,5970.0%
HAMAMATSU PHOTONICS KK$298,2440.0%
FISHER & PAYKEL HEALTHCARE CORP LTD$298,0580.0%
JAPAN POST BANK CO LTD$297,2630.0%
CK INFRASTRUCTURE HOLDINGS LTD$297,2580.0%
NSK LTD$296,7070.0%
IDEMITSU KOSAN CO LTD$296,2160.0%
JAPAN RETAIL FUND INVESTMENT CORP$295,8530.0%
MITSUI CHEMICALS INC$294,3400.0%
KEIO CORP$292,5620.0%
G4S PLC$291,9800.0%
GENTING SINGAPORE PLC$291,3930.0%
BANK OF EAST ASIA LTD/THE$291,2320.0%
AIB GROUP PLC$290,5590.0%
OBIC CO LTD$290,4450.0%
CHALLENGER LTD/AUSTRALIA$290,2330.0%
SEVERN TRENT PLC$289,0900.0%
KOSE CORP$288,5270.0%
BAYERISCHE MOTOREN WERKE AG$287,1580.0%
SYDNEY AIRPORT$286,4620.0%
KYOWA HAKKO KIRIN CO LTD$285,0920.0%
MITSUBISHI MOTORS CORP$284,9640.0%
BOLLORE SA$284,8630.0%
STANLEY ELECTRIC CO LTD$284,5830.0%
ALPS ELECTRIC CO LTD$283,9200.0%
ORICA LTD$283,7870.0%
INCITEC PIVOT LTD$283,6880.0%
SINO LAND CO LTD$283,6140.0%
KYUSHU RAILWAY CO$283,3310.0%
IPSEN SA$282,8710.0%
SECURITAS AB$282,5610.0%
WENDEL SA$282,5000.0%
PROXIMUS SADP$280,9210.0%
HKT TRUST & HKT LTD$279,9490.0%
EMS-CHEMIE HOLDING AG$279,8380.0%
DAI NIPPON PRINTING CO LTD$279,2120.0%
WEIR GROUP PLC/THE$278,3030.0%
WYNN MACAU LTD$277,6000.0%
AOZORA BANK LTD$277,4750.0%
SEIKO EPSON CORP$276,7090.0%
MEGGITT PLC$276,5300.0%
NOKIAN RENKAAT OYJ$275,4350.0%
SEEK LTD$273,9930.0%
ADMIRAL GROUP PLC$273,4960.0%
SUEZ$272,0870.0%
UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT SA$271,6260.0%
SHIZUOKA BANK LTD/THE$271,4900.0%
SWIRE PACIFIC LTD$271,4120.0%
DUFRY AG$270,7000.0%
ANTOFAGASTA PLC$269,7140.0%
OTSUKA CORP$268,8200.0%
ANA HOLDINGS INC$268,3280.0%
JERONIMO MARTINS SGPS SA$267,6900.0%
SHARP CORP/JAPAN$267,4760.0%
KANSAI PAINT CO LTD$266,0660.0%
SEB SA$266,0180.0%
AMUNDI SA$264,8460.0%
SHIMIZU CORP$264,3750.0%
INGENICO GROUP SA$264,0090.0%
KONAMI HOLDINGS CORP$263,3200.0%
HIROSE ELECTRIC CO LTD$262,4650.0%
SINGAPORE EXCHANGE LTD$262,3540.0%
SCHINDLER HOLDING AG$262,0830.0%
UNITED URBAN INVESTMENT CORP$261,9720.0%
ASCENDAS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST$261,3330.0%
BANKIA SA$259,4530.0%
TAIHEIYO CEMENT CORP$259,4170.0%
HANG LUNG PROPERTIES LTD$259,0750.0%
ALTICE NV$258,9770.0%
MINTH GROUP LTD$258,2100.0%
AUTO TRADER GROUP PLC$257,9830.0%
COCA-COLA BOTTLERS JAPAN INC$257,4300.0%
NISSAN CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES LTD$256,6760.0%
TOPPAN PRINTING CO LTD$256,2850.0%
HAMMERSON PLC$256,1370.0%
NGK INSULATORS LTD$255,4850.0%
TRAVIS PERKINS PLC$254,7910.0%
NABTESCO CORP$253,3100.0%
START TODAY CO LTD$253,1350.0%
BARRY CALLEBAUT AG$252,5890.0%
HOSHIZAKI CORP$252,3270.0%
JGC CORP$251,1360.0%
LEONARDO-FINMECCANICA SPA$250,5200.0%
TELECOM ITALIA SPA/MILANO$250,3180.0%
YOKOGAWA ELECTRIC CORP$249,9690.0%
NAGOYA RAILROAD CO LTD$249,7000.0%
MITSUBISHI TANABE PHARMA CORP$247,0830.0%
FRAPORT AG FRANKFURT AIRPORT SERVICES WORLDWIDE$245,5130.0%
SINGAPORE AIRLINES LTD$244,9730.0%
WHARF HOLDINGS LTD/THE$244,8950.0%
SBI HOLDINGS INC/JAPAN$244,7400.0%
PERSOL HOLDINGS CO LTD$243,2140.0%
HUSQVARNA AB$243,1140.0%
SWATCH GROUP AG/THE$242,2840.0%
SUMITOMO HEAVY INDUSTRIES LTD$241,5270.0%
IMI PLC$241,4130.0%
AUCKLAND INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT LTD$241,1860.0%
AMADA HOLDINGS CO LTD$239,6770.0%
KYUSHU ELECTRIC POWER CO INC$238,2950.0%
KONICA MINOLTA INC$237,8420.0%
LUNDIN PETROLEUM AB$237,6100.0%
NGK SPARK PLUG CO LTD$237,4410.0%
POSTE ITALIANE SPA$237,3130.0%
HITACHI CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY CO LTD$237,2430.0%
J FRONT RETAILING CO LTD$235,2740.0%
SPARK NEW ZEALAND LTD$235,1220.0%
USS CO LTD$233,9920.0%
JSR CORP$233,3730.0%
MITSUBISHI GAS CHEMICAL CO INC$232,4920.0%
SWIRE PROPERTIES LTD$232,3900.0%
AXEL SPRINGER SE$231,7750.0%
LION CORP$229,9240.0%
CONVATEC GROUP PLC$228,6850.0%
JAPAN AIRLINES CO LTD$228,6730.0%
CITY DEVELOPMENTS LTD$228,5180.0%
MILLICOM INTERNATIONAL CELLULAR SA$228,2250.0%
TELE2 AB$227,8690.0%
FUJI ELECTRIC CO LTD$227,0160.0%
POLA ORBIS HOLDINGS INC$226,3900.0%
DAVIDE CAMPARI-MILANO SPA$226,1940.0%
BANK OF QUEENSLAND LTD$225,8210.0%
KEISEI ELECTRIC RAILWAY CO LTD$224,8830.0%
ASM PACIFIC TECHNOLOGY LTD$224,7350.0%
NIPPON MEAT PACKERS INC$224,0300.0%
DASSAULT AVIATION SA$223,6030.0%
ALFRESA HOLDINGS CORP$223,5280.0%
GAMESA CORP TECNOLOGICA SA$223,3620.0%
KEIKYU CORP$223,0900.0%
DRILLISCH AG$222,9440.0%
HISAMITSU PHARMACEUTICAL CO INC$222,4310.0%
BENDIGO & ADELAIDE BANK LTD$222,3940.0%
ALUMINA LTD$221,8880.0%
SUNTEC REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST$221,4120.0%
INDUSTRIVARDEN AB$217,4410.0%
ISETAN MITSUKOSHI HOLDINGS LTD$216,3490.0%
H LUNDBECK A/S$215,6430.0%
EURAZEO SA$215,5050.0%
EASYJET PLC$214,9110.0%
CNP ASSURANCES$214,6360.0%
METSO OYJ$213,8620.0%
MEBUKI FINANCIAL GROUP INC$213,7830.0%
YAMADA DENKI CO LTD$213,3230.0%
ANDRITZ AG$211,9890.0%
MITSUI OSK LINES LTD$211,8850.0%
NIPPON PROLOGIS REIT INC$210,7400.0%
WILLIAM DEMANT HOLDING A/S$208,9280.0%
FUKUOKA FINANCIAL GROUP INC$208,9130.0%
FRESNILLO PLC$208,1600.0%
MAN SE$207,6490.0%
NISSHIN SEIFUN GROUP INC$206,9650.0%
MITSUBISHI MATERIALS CORP$206,0050.0%
SEIBU HOLDINGS INC$205,6710.0%
EUTELSAT COMMUNICATIONS SA$205,6320.0%
FONCIERE DES REGIONS$204,7000.0%
ELECTRIC POWER DEVELOPMENT CO LTD$203,8650.0%
HITACHI HIGH-TECHNOLOGIES CORP$203,8200.0%
COBHAM PLC$203,4730.0%
TOKYU FUDOSAN HOLDINGS CORP$202,3250.0%
SOHGO SECURITY SERVICES CO LTD$202,1860.0%
PARGESA HOLDING SA$202,0720.0%
COCA-COLA AMATIL LTD$201,9440.0%
GJENSIDIGE FORSIKRING ASA$201,9370.0%
TELEFONICA DEUTSCHLAND HOLDING AG$200,8220.0%
WILMAR INTERNATIONAL LTD$200,8060.0%
INTESA SANPAOLO SPA$200,5160.0%
ELBIT SYSTEMS LTD$200,4190.0%
MERLIN ENTERTAINMENTS PLC$199,7780.0%
FUCHS PETROLUB SE$199,2540.0%
SINGAPORE TECHNOLOGIES ENGINEERING LTD$199,0930.0%
NISSIN FOODS HOLDINGS CO LTD$197,3230.0%
COMFORTDELGRO CORP LTD$197,0020.0%
HYSAN DEVELOPMENT CO LTD$196,4940.0%
CROWN RESORTS LTD$196,4210.0%
RECORDATI SPA$196,4060.0%
HULIC CO LTD$195,5200.0%
MEDIPAL HOLDINGS CORP$195,2630.0%
MARUI GROUP CO LTD$193,4660.0%
MAPFRE SA$192,4500.0%
CAPITALAND MALL TRUST$191,0080.0%
JTEKT CORP$189,1210.0%
YUE YUEN INDUSTRIAL HOLDINGS LTD$188,0610.0%
BIOMERIEUX$187,9190.0%
DAIWA HOUSE REIT INVESTMENT CORP$187,7530.0%
HINO MOTORS LTD$187,6600.0%
REA GROUP LTD$187,2840.0%
TOYO SUISAN KAISHA LTD$187,1300.0%
NIPPON YUSEN KK$185,8020.0%
KOBE STEEL LTD$185,5540.0%
TEIJIN LTD$184,6080.0%
TOHO CO LTD/TOKYO$184,3790.0%
METRO WHOLESALE & FOOD SPECIALIST AG$184,2670.0%
KURITA WATER INDUSTRIES LTD$183,3940.0%
LAWSON INC$182,7930.0%
IMERYS SA$182,7810.0%
TAKASHIMAYA CO LTD$182,5220.0%
HAKUHODO DY HOLDINGS INC$181,9010.0%
CIMIC GROUP LTD$181,8650.0%
CASINO GUICHARD PERRACHON SA$181,7950.0%
SOCIETE BIC SA$181,6070.0%
COLRUYT SA$180,9020.0%
TELENET GROUP HOLDING NV$180,0850.0%
FRUTAROM INDUSTRIES LTD$179,7570.0%
SUZUKEN CO LTD/AICHI JAPAN$179,3820.0%
ICADE$179,0950.0%
AIR WATER INC$177,8340.0%
CHUGOKU ELECTRIC POWER CO INC/THE$177,3730.0%
SUMITOMO RUBBER INDUSTRIES LTD$177,2670.0%
RTL GROUP SA$176,6340.0%
LAGARDERE SCA$175,7730.0%
SUNDRUG CO LTD$175,2180.0%
BOSKALIS WESTMINSTER$174,7810.0%
GETINGE AB$174,5430.0%
DAICEL CORP$173,1790.0%
L E LUNDBERGFORETAGEN AB$172,6560.0%
TOKYO TATEMONO CO LTD$172,6240.0%
CASIO COMPUTER CO LTD$171,9890.0%
TRYG A/S$171,6030.0%
JCDECAUX SA$171,4380.0%
BANK OF KYOTO LTD/THE$171,2220.0%
SINGAPORE PRESS HOLDINGS LTD$170,5590.0%
ORION OYJ$170,5350.0%
KONINKLIJKE VOPAK NV$170,2930.0%
SURUGA BANK LTD$169,8570.0%
SHANGRI-LA ASIA LTD$169,6600.0%
IIDA GROUP HOLDINGS CO LTD$169,2770.0%
HIKARI TSUSHIN INC$169,0720.0%
UOL GROUP LTD$169,0650.0%
RYMAN HEALTHCARE LTD$168,5050.0%
HOCHTIEF AG$168,3100.0%
MGM CHINA HOLDINGS LTD$167,5900.0%
HITACHI METALS LTD$166,7110.0%
CAPITALAND COMMERCIAL TRUST$166,3910.0%
KEIHAN HOLDINGS CO LTD$165,5390.0%
FLETCHER BUILDING LTD$165,3870.0%
MCDONALDS HOLDINGS CO JAPAN LTD$165,0900.0%
MEDICLINIC INTERNATIONAL PLC$163,7090.0%
NOMURA REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS INC$163,3520.0%
ORACLE CORP JAPAN$162,2340.0%
SONY FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC$162,2230.0%
HANG LUNG GROUP LTD$162,0860.0%
BEZEQ THE ISRAELI TELECOMMUNICATION CORP LTD$161,8610.0%
AEON FINANCIAL SERVICE CO LTD$160,3430.0%
SATS LTD$158,7920.0%
JAPAN PRIME REALTY INVESTMENT CORP$158,3300.0%
REMY COINTREAU SA$156,3470.0%
JARDINE CYCLE & CARRIAGE LTD$156,3370.0%
KERRY PROPERTIES LTD$153,6890.0%
SUMITOMO DAINIPPON PHARMA CO LTD$153,6690.0%
HEALTHSCOPE LTD$153,4000.0%
HACHIJUNI BANK LTD/THE$152,3440.0%
ICA GRUPPEN AB$152,1190.0%
RINNAI CORP$151,9670.0%
YOKOHAMA RUBBER CO LTD/THE$149,8100.0%
TOYO SEIKAN GROUP HOLDINGS LTD$149,5400.0%
NWS HOLDINGS LTD$149,2670.0%
MITSUBISHI UFJ LEASE & FINANCE CO LTD$147,4530.0%
HITACHI CHEMICAL CO LTD$144,3660.0%
SHINSEI BANK LTD$142,9050.0%
SHIMAMURA CO LTD$142,6750.0%
FLIGHT CENTRE TRAVEL GROUP LTD$140,7190.0%
CALBEE INC$139,8570.0%
COCA-COLA EUROPEAN PARTNERS PLC$139,7620.0%
PARK24 CO LTD$139,4150.0%
CREDIT SAISON CO LTD$139,0390.0%
NIPPON ELECTRIC GLASS CO LTD$138,9500.0%
SCHAEFFLER AG$137,6970.0%
TAISHO PHARMACEUTICAL HOLDINGS CO LTD$135,2000.0%
MIZRAHI TEFAHOT BANK LTD$134,8200.0%
SEGA SAMMY HOLDINGS INC$134,1610.0%
YAMAGUCHI FINANCIAL GROUP INC$132,7790.0%
ASICS CORP$132,7630.0%
BENESSE HOLDINGS INC$132,4440.0%
KANEKA CORP$131,6140.0%
SCHIBSTED ASA$131,3290.0%
NOK CORP$130,0140.0%
BABCOCK INTERNATIONAL GROUP PLC$125,8350.0%
SEMBCORP INDUSTRIES LTD$123,9830.0%
KYUSHU FINANCIAL GROUP INC$123,2350.0%
TOHO GAS CO LTD$122,7000.0%
YANGZIJIANG SHIPBUILDING HOLDINGS LTD$121,0870.0%
MERIDIAN ENERGY LTD$121,0170.0%
YAMAZAKI BAKING CO LTD$120,3050.0%
KAMIGUMI CO LTD$118,0220.0%
MABUCHI MOTOR CO LTD$117,5200.0%
HK ELECTRIC INVESTMENTS & HK ELECTRIC INVESTMENTS LTD$114,3960.0%
AEON MALL CO LTD$113,1830.0%
LINE CORP$113,0520.0%
SHOWA SHELL SEKIYU KK$112,9870.0%
KINGSTON FINANCIAL GROUP LTD$111,9760.0%
UNIPOLSAI ASSICURAZIONI SPA$111,8500.0%
KAKAKU.COM INC$111,6120.0%
AUSNET SERVICES$111,1640.0%
SANKYO CO LTD$111,1360.0%
TPG TELECOM LTD$110,2100.0%
ISRAEL CHEMICALS LTD$103,5100.0%
DENA CO LTD$101,9570.0%
SJM HOLDINGS LTD$101,9230.0%
ABC-MART INC$101,4240.0%
DOMINOS PIZZA ENTERPRISES LTD$101,2370.0%
LI & FUNG LTD$99,0260.0%
AZRIELI GROUP LTD$98,8120.0%
HARVEY NORMAN HOLDINGS LTD$93,6530.0%
SEVEN BANK LTD$91,6460.0%
TAIYO NIPPON SANSO CORP$87,2070.0%
TOYODA GOSEI CO LTD$87,1620.0%
CYBERDYNE INC$80,3350.0%
STARHUB LTD$79,9060.0%
JAPAN AIRPORT TERMINAL CO LTD$78,9510.0%
PCCW LTD$78,4050.0%
MARUICHI STEEL TUBE LTD$78,3490.0%
MIXI INC$76,6390.0%
ACOM CO LTD$76,1250.0%
CAPITA PLC$72,5570.0%
MERCURY NZ LTD$66,8070.0%
HUTCHISON PORT HOLDINGS TRUST$64,3620.0%
FIRST PACIFIC CO LTD/HONG KONG$56,6270.0%
GOLDEN AGRI-RESOURCES LTD$47,7330.0%
BOLLORE SA$7870.0%
BANCO ESPIRITO SANTO SA$860.0%
BGP HOLDINGS PLC$00.0%
 
Short-Term/Cash
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
BLACKROCK TEMP FUND$3,629,1450.4%
FIDELITY INSTITUTIONAL MONEY MARKET$3,629,1450.4%
UNITED STATES ZERO 03/18$869,8010.1%
 
Other
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
USD$152,7540.0%
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR$72,1550.0%
EURO$41,4560.0%
HONG KONG DOLLAR$35,4360.0%
JAPANESE YEN$30,7170.0%
BRITISH POUND$21,9430.0%
SWEDISH KRONA$20,7940.0%
SINGAPORE DOLLAR$11,6090.0%
WOODSIDE PETROLEUM LTD$8,4310.0%
NORWEGIAN KRONE$8,3830.0%
DANISH KRONE$6,5910.0%
MSCI EAFE EQUITY INDEX MAR18 (MFSH8) INDEX$4,0721.2%
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR$2,9480.0%
ISRAELI SHEKEL$7980.0%
APA GROUP RIGHT AUD$6480.0%
SWISS FRANC$6100.0%
USD$-257,8600.0%
All Holdings As of Jan 31, 2018
Equity
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
NESTLE SA$12,535,4061.7%
HSBC HOLDINGS PLC$10,000,0971.3%
NOVARTIS AG$9,363,0901.2%
TOYOTA MOTOR CORP$8,391,7021.1%
ROCHE HOLDING AG$8,096,3781.1%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC$7,376,4541.0%
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO PLC$7,311,7981.0%
BP PLC$6,574,2570.9%
TOTAL SA$6,425,9740.9%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC$6,198,4970.8%
BANCO SANTANDER SA$5,595,8930.7%
SIEMENS AG$5,418,8020.7%
ALLIANZ SE$5,305,3850.7%
SAP SE$5,188,7390.7%
COMMONWEALTH BANK OF AUSTRALIA$5,127,6940.7%
BAYER AG$5,056,8630.7%
BASF SE$5,026,5240.7%
NOVO NORDISK A/S$4,828,6370.6%
AIA GROUP LTD$4,812,2840.6%
SANOFI$4,679,6310.6%
UNILEVER NV$4,388,7300.6%
BNP PARIBAS SA$4,331,6320.6%
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PLC$4,273,2730.6%
DIAGEO PLC$4,231,8040.6%
MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROUP INC$4,208,2070.6%
DAIMLER AG$4,116,3680.6%
ASTRAZENECA PLC$4,101,3520.5%
LVMH MOET HENNESSY LOUIS VUITTON SE$4,077,5900.5%
ANHEUSER-BUSCH INBEV SA/NV$4,028,3010.5%
VODAFONE GROUP PLC$3,968,6640.5%
WESTPAC BANKING CORP$3,948,0000.5%
ASML HOLDING NV$3,675,4490.5%
BHP BILLITON LTD$3,666,9760.5%
ING GROEP NV$3,561,8980.5%
UBS GROUP AG$3,468,6820.5%
UNILEVER PLC$3,337,2010.4%
LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC$3,319,5350.4%
GLENCORE PLC$3,274,9140.4%
PRUDENTIAL PLC$3,268,7940.4%
RIO TINTO PLC$3,209,3070.4%
SOFTBANK GROUP CORP$3,207,1940.4%
AUSTRALIA & NEW ZEALAND BANKING GROUP LTD$3,151,0260.4%
AIRBUS GROUP SE$3,119,6840.4%
RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLC$3,014,4360.4%
AXA SA$2,979,0110.4%
NATIONAL AUSTRALIA BANK LTD$2,938,6050.4%
BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTARIA SA$2,923,1110.4%
HONDA MOTOR CO LTD$2,835,3680.4%
SONY CORP$2,834,4990.4%
SUMITOMO MITSUI FINANCIAL GROUP INC$2,828,2580.4%
KEYENCE CORP$2,790,3170.4%
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG$2,731,1250.4%
AIR LIQUIDE SA$2,690,4460.4%
LOREAL SA$2,675,0120.4%
VINCI SA$2,548,3900.3%
CSL LTD$2,486,2170.3%
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SE$2,481,8540.3%
INTESA SANPAOLO SPA$2,475,4090.3%
FANUC CORP$2,469,9080.3%
DANONE SA$2,427,8490.3%
ENEL SPA$2,416,1300.3%
ABB LTD$2,400,5150.3%
NINTENDO CO LTD$2,379,6140.3%
CIE FINANCIERE RICHEMONT SA$2,340,1610.3%
ZURICH INSURANCE GROUP AG$2,326,6480.3%
BARCLAYS PLC$2,264,5850.3%
IBERDROLA SA$2,210,3680.3%
BHP BILLITON PLC$2,198,6740.3%
CREDIT SUISSE GROUP AG$2,195,4580.3%
TELEFONICA SA$2,174,3890.3%
KDDI CORP$2,149,5420.3%
DEUTSCHE POST AG$2,143,5000.3%
ENI SPA$2,140,8610.3%
MIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INC$2,137,4230.3%
LINDE AG$2,132,1280.3%
SOCIETE GENERALE SA$2,085,2580.3%
SHIN-ETSU CHEMICAL CO LTD$2,082,3700.3%
UNICREDIT SPA$2,065,0670.3%
HONG KONG EXCHANGES AND CLEARING LTD$2,063,5960.3%
ADIDAS AG$2,046,0650.3%
CANON INC$1,991,0100.3%
SHIRE PLC$1,983,8260.3%
MITSUBISHI CORP$1,978,5910.3%
TAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD$1,951,6790.3%
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NV$1,946,7780.3%
VOLKSWAGEN AG$1,908,3280.3%
WESFARMERS LTD$1,870,5070.3%
IMPERIAL BRANDS PLC$1,845,2800.2%
NATIONAL GRID PLC$1,832,2410.2%
INDUSTRIA DE DISENO TEXTIL SA$1,825,9200.2%
HITACHI LTD$1,803,4350.2%
NIDEC CORP$1,802,5710.2%
KERING$1,795,2000.2%
KONINKLIJKE PHILIPS NV$1,793,8790.2%
STANDARD CHARTERED PLC$1,791,6760.2%
DEUTSCHE BANK AG$1,778,8470.2%
BAYERISCHE MOTOREN WERKE AG$1,769,0360.2%
SAFRAN SA$1,763,2980.2%
NORDEA BANK AB$1,754,1030.2%
MUENCHENER RUECKVERSICHERUNGS-GESELLSCHAFT AG IN MUENCHEN$1,708,9770.2%
JAPAN TOBACCO INC$1,706,7000.2%
CK HUTCHISON HOLDINGS LTD$1,705,8070.2%
FRESENIUS SE & CO KGAA$1,702,9160.2%
KOMATSU LTD$1,697,8680.2%
ORANGE SA$1,686,8230.2%
DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD$1,684,5680.2%
MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC CORP$1,663,7340.2%
KAO CORP$1,612,1380.2%
AMADEUS IT HOLDING SA$1,592,2110.2%
NTT DOCOMO INC$1,586,8310.2%
PERNOD RICARD SA$1,582,7150.2%
COMPASS GROUP PLC$1,558,3370.2%
NIPPON TELEGRAPH & TELEPHONE CORP$1,551,4640.2%
INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES AG$1,547,4690.2%
CONTINENTAL AG$1,546,8010.2%
PANASONIC CORP$1,533,7160.2%
EAST JAPAN RAILWAY CO$1,527,1660.2%
ANGLO AMERICAN PLC$1,514,0650.2%
TOKIO MARINE HOLDINGS INC$1,499,5930.2%
VOLVO AB$1,489,0920.2%
BRIDGESTONE CORP$1,488,5850.2%
ENGIE SA$1,484,5610.2%
ATLAS COPCO AB$1,474,2310.2%
CRH PLC$1,454,2580.2%
SEVEN & I HOLDINGS CO LTD$1,453,9960.2%
SWISS RE AG$1,452,2790.2%
OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORP LTD$1,447,5010.2%
BT GROUP PLC$1,441,9880.2%
DANSKE BANK A/S$1,425,0580.2%
VIVENDI SA$1,417,4830.2%
DAIKIN INDUSTRIES LTD$1,411,7310.2%
MITSUI & CO LTD$1,405,7990.2%
DENSO CORP$1,401,9080.2%
ESSILOR INTERNATIONAL SA$1,379,7560.2%
ITOCHU CORP$1,379,3370.2%
AVIVA PLC$1,377,2240.2%
TOKYO ELECTRON LTD$1,377,0890.2%
CIE DE SAINT-GOBAIN$1,371,6130.2%
HEINEKEN NV$1,364,5170.2%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD DELHAIZE NV$1,340,4220.2%
MURATA MANUFACTURING CO LTD$1,330,9480.2%
SMC CORP/JAPAN$1,327,6940.2%
NOKIA OYJ$1,318,5450.2%
WOOLWORTHS LTD$1,316,8280.2%
UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LTD$1,304,9970.2%
LAFARGEHOLCIM LTD$1,304,4650.2%
CIE GENERALE DES ETABLISSEMENTS MICHELIN$1,283,6340.2%
CENTRAL JAPAN RAILWAY CO$1,278,4350.2%
ASTELLAS PHARMA INC$1,275,3380.2%
STATOIL ASA$1,262,9250.2%
RECRUIT HOLDINGS CO LTD$1,260,1160.2%
BAE SYSTEMS PLC$1,259,2420.2%
MACQUARIE GROUP LTD$1,257,1030.2%
RIO TINTO LTD$1,223,6690.2%
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES NV$1,218,7770.2%
SAMPO OYJ$1,216,9760.2%
UNIBAIL-RODAMCO SE$1,200,1390.2%
SUN HUNG KAI PROPERTIES LTD$1,177,0770.2%
HENKEL AG & CO KGAA$1,167,8440.2%
NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD$1,165,5220.2%
FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE AG & CO KGAA$1,164,8370.2%
ORIX CORP$1,163,2370.2%
DEUTSCHE BOERSE AG$1,163,0710.2%
ASSICURAZIONI GENERALI SPA$1,161,8560.2%
CK ASSET HOLDINGS LTD$1,155,8030.2%
TESCO PLC$1,141,4820.2%
KBC GROUP NV$1,130,9660.2%
MITSUBISHI ESTATE CO LTD$1,129,2340.2%
ARCELORMITTAL$1,127,6630.2%
VONOVIA SE$1,121,2700.2%
FAST RETAILING CO LTD$1,118,9580.2%
NOMURA HOLDINGS INC$1,111,1430.2%
RELX PLC$1,106,8700.2%
AKZO NOBEL NV$1,106,6390.2%
REPSOL SA$1,105,8430.2%
MITSUI FUDOSAN CO LTD$1,100,8380.2%
SWEDBANK AB$1,086,1750.1%
E.ON SE$1,084,6060.1%
WPP PLC$1,078,9390.1%
LEGAL & GENERAL GROUP PLC$1,073,1070.1%
DAI-ICHI LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD/THE$1,064,9240.1%
WOODSIDE PETROLEUM LTD$1,054,8490.1%
DAIWA HOUSE INDUSTRY CO LTD$1,053,5880.1%
INVESTOR AB$1,044,6310.1%
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB$1,042,5310.1%
SANDVIK AB$1,042,3720.1%
GIVAUDAN SA$1,042,3420.1%
ASSA ABLOY AB$1,042,0300.1%
LEGRAND SA$1,038,2260.1%
SINGAPORE TELECOMMUNICATIONS LTD$1,033,2570.1%
KIRIN HOLDINGS CO LTD$1,019,5400.1%
KUBOTA CORP$1,011,4120.1%
TRANSURBAN GROUP$1,009,1120.1%
KYOCERA CORP$1,008,0100.1%
CREDIT AGRICOLE SA$1,007,0130.1%
EXPERIAN PLC$1,006,4970.1%
RELX NV$1,003,3450.1%
CAPGEMINI SA$1,000,7300.1%
ORIENTAL LAND CO LTD/JAPAN$996,9780.1%
RENAULT SA$990,4760.1%
GALAXY ENTERTAINMENT GROUP LTD$977,7570.1%
LONZA GROUP AG$971,0390.1%
ROLLS-ROYCE HOLDINGS PLC$964,5930.1%
JX HOLDINGS INC$963,0890.1%
SUMITOMO CORP$963,0870.1%
SUBARU CORP$962,6160.1%
HOYA CORP$939,9430.1%
DNB ASA$932,2990.1%
TELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSSON$926,7890.1%
SUZUKI MOTOR CORP$924,7050.1%
ASAHI GROUP HOLDINGS LTD$919,5090.1%
WOLSELEY PLC$918,0410.1%
LINK REIT$916,0190.1%
SHISEIDO CO LTD$914,1570.1%
NIPPON STEEL & SUMITOMO METAL CORP$911,7540.1%
KONE OYJ$909,0010.1%
CAIXABANK SA$908,9800.1%
SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB$901,3900.1%
DAIICHI SANKYO CO LTD$896,4870.1%
VALEO SA$885,9680.1%
BOC HONG KONG HOLDINGS LTD$884,8610.1%
JAPAN POST HOLDINGS CO LTD$884,6130.1%
KONINKLIJKE DSM NV$880,8010.1%
COVESTRO AG$875,9490.1%
TOSHIBA CORP$875,6560.1%
TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LTD$875,6300.1%
SIKA AG$874,9440.1%
SSE PLC$868,7770.1%
HANG SENG BANK LTD$852,9620.1%
ESSITY AB$852,5990.1%
UPM-KYMMENE OYJ$845,3910.1%
SCENTRE GROUP$839,3980.1%
COMMERZBANK AG$825,3150.1%
TELENOR ASA$824,4140.1%
GEBERIT AG$824,1170.1%
HERMES INTERNATIONAL$822,4960.1%
LONDON STOCK EXCHANGE GROUP PLC$819,8160.1%
OTSUKA HOLDINGS CO LTD$812,9340.1%
KERRY GROUP PLC$793,6610.1%
ABERTIS INFRAESTRUCTURAS SA$790,7690.1%
HENNES & MAURITZ AB$789,0180.1%
CLP HOLDINGS LTD$784,5160.1%
HONG KONG & CHINA GAS CO LTD$778,3350.1%
ASAHI KASEI CORP$778,0150.1%
OLD MUTUAL PLC$769,6200.1%
SHIONOGI & CO LTD$769,3730.1%
ATLAS COPCO AB$765,6190.1%
STANDARD LIFE PLC$761,4150.1%
MS&AD INSURANCE GROUP HOLDINGS INC$760,8580.1%
HEIDELBERGCEMENT AG$759,2410.1%
SECOM CO LTD$758,7790.1%
DEUTSCHE WOHNEN AG$754,0150.1%
SOUTH32 LTD$753,3600.1%
WOLTERS KLUWER NV$751,3460.1%
TERUMO CORP$743,9590.1%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP$743,9560.1%
SMITH & NEPHEW PLC$740,7390.1%
DSV A/S$734,7160.1%
MITSUBISHI CHEMICAL HOLDINGS CORP$733,9940.1%
SKY PLC$730,1250.1%
HEXAGON AB$725,1140.1%
JULIUS BAER GROUP LTD$723,3720.1%
EISAI CO LTD$717,0780.1%
NITTO DENKO CORP$716,6640.1%
STMICROELECTRONICS NV$715,6800.1%
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG$713,1380.1%
CNH INDUSTRIAL NV$711,6250.1%
ATLANTIA SPA$707,1740.1%
DASSAULT SYSTEMES$702,9960.1%
ATOS SE$702,5820.1%
ASHTEAD GROUP PLC$702,1890.1%
AENA SA$691,8060.1%
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S$691,3570.1%
FERRARI NV$689,3640.1%
TORAY INDUSTRIES INC$689,3350.1%
WIRECARD AG$688,2270.1%
WESTFIELD CORP$688,1530.1%
ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND GROUP PLC$687,4360.1%
FUJITSU LTD$686,6750.1%
SANDS CHINA LTD$678,0250.1%
NN GROUP NV$676,1550.1%
SGS SA$674,7290.1%
PUBLICIS GROUPE SA$674,0060.1%
ABN AMRO GROUP NV$673,8810.1%
SUNCORP GROUP LTD$669,1360.1%
PORSCHE AUTOMOBIL HOLDING SE$666,8290.1%
MERCK KGAA$665,8390.1%
SWISSCOM AG$665,6840.1%
SOMPO JAPAN NIPPONKOA HOLDINGS INC$665,5540.1%
SWATCH GROUP AG/THE$664,7320.1%
NEWCREST MINING LTD$660,5180.1%
CARREFOUR SA$652,7510.1%
ASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS PLC$650,6920.1%
INSURANCE AUSTRALIA GROUP LTD$649,3620.1%
SUMITOMO REALTY & DEVELOPMENT CO LTD$649,1160.1%
SUMITOMO MITSUI TRUST HOLDINGS INC$648,4850.1%
JARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS LTD$648,4680.1%
CARLSBERG A/S$647,5790.1%
THYSSENKRUPP AG$645,9160.1%
AMCOR LTD/AUSTRALIA$637,8030.1%
CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD$636,6950.1%
PARTNERS GROUP HOLDING AG$635,6310.1%
ADECCO GROUP AG$630,1900.1%
RESONA HOLDINGS INC$629,2100.1%
MICRO FOCUS INTERNATIONAL PLC$626,5420.1%
CARNIVAL PLC$622,8570.1%
PEUGEOT SA$622,2230.1%
ORIGIN ENERGY LTD$619,7450.1%
YASKAWA ELECTRIC CORP$615,8690.1%
TELIA CO AB$614,9570.1%
HENKEL AG & CO KGAA$612,7300.1%
SUMITOMO ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES LTD$607,5880.1%
NITORI HOLDINGS CO LTD$606,3060.1%
3I GROUP PLC$606,2890.1%
BANCO DE SABADELL SA$597,9030.1%
BRAMBLES LTD$595,8230.1%
NOVOZYMES A/S$591,2520.1%
WEST JAPAN RAILWAY CO$586,7320.1%
MARUBENI CORP$585,1300.1%
JFE HOLDINGS INC$584,8510.1%
INPEX CORP$584,2610.1%
SYSMEX CORP$582,5100.1%
AGL ENERGY LTD$582,4410.1%
POWER ASSETS HOLDINGS LTD$582,0940.1%
AMP LTD$581,3070.1%
TELSTRA CORP LTD$580,4130.1%
HEINEKEN HOLDING NV$576,4680.1%
SWISS LIFE HOLDING AG$575,2620.1%
OMRON CORP$570,3720.1%
MITSUBISHI HEAVY INDUSTRIES LTD$569,7980.1%
INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROUP PLC$569,3370.1%
VEOLIA ENVIRONNEMENT SA$569,0590.1%
DAITO TRUST CONSTRUCTION CO LTD$568,7320.1%
AEGON NV$568,0820.1%
TDK CORP$564,6750.1%
KONINKLIJKE KPN NV$564,6090.1%
BEIERSDORF AG$563,6590.1%
QBE INSURANCE GROUP LTD$562,7530.1%
BOUYGUES SA$562,0650.1%
CHUGAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD$560,2330.1%
THALES SA$559,5710.1%
GOODMAN GROUP$555,8030.1%
AP MOELLER - MAERSK A/S$551,6330.1%
DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC$547,0890.1%
SODEXO SA$546,9530.1%
SUMITOMO METAL MINING CO LTD$546,5390.1%
SUMITOMO CHEMICAL CO LTD$544,4890.1%
INTERTEK GROUP PLC$543,1220.1%
SAGE GROUP PLC/THE$542,5280.1%
DONG ENERGY A/S$542,1420.1%
FERROVIAL SA$532,2550.1%
OLYMPUS CORP$527,7790.1%
SNAM SPA$522,2900.1%
UCB SA$520,2740.1%
PERSIMMON PLC$519,1860.1%
LUXOTTICA GROUP SPA$515,4200.1%
WH GROUP LTD$513,7260.1%
KINGFISHER PLC$509,2050.1%
UNICHARM CORP$508,9260.1%
SOLVAY SA$506,6370.1%
ACCOR SA$504,6090.1%
TOYOTA INDUSTRIES CORP$503,3520.1%
CENTRICA PLC$502,4740.1%
SHIMANO INC$501,6840.1%
GENMAB A/S$501,5630.1%
MAKITA CORP$500,7880.1%
TAISEI CORP$495,0940.1%
ARISTOCRAT LEISURE LTD$492,7790.1%
AJINOMOTO CO INC$488,8630.1%
GKN PLC$488,3870.1%
MEIJI HOLDINGS CO LTD$486,7900.1%
SCHINDLER HOLDING AG$483,8380.1%
TREASURY WINE ESTATES LTD$482,8290.1%
PANDORA A/S$479,4160.1%
WHITBREAD PLC$479,1680.1%
SEKISUI HOUSE LTD$475,8700.1%
KLEPIERRE$475,4180.1%
BRENNTAG AG$475,3300.1%
BOLIDEN AB$470,9220.1%
TUI AG$470,5240.1%
NEXT PLC$469,3380.1%
COLOPLAST A/S$466,9130.1%
LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC$466,6330.1%
HANKYU HANSHIN HOLDINGS INC$464,6190.1%
ROHM CO LTD$462,6950.1%
AEON CO LTD$459,2430.1%
RWE AG$458,4420.1%
JOHNSON MATTHEY PLC$456,9470.1%
AISIN SEIKI CO LTD$456,5460.1%
SYMRISE AG$456,4700.1%
ACS ACTIVIDADES DE CONSTRUCCION Y SERVICIOS SA$455,6620.1%
KEPPEL CORP LTD$455,0050.1%
GRIFOLS SA$453,7090.1%
TELECOM ITALIA SPA/MILANO$453,1550.1%
GALP ENERGIA SGPS SA$452,6280.1%
RANDGOLD RESOURCES LTD$451,5010.1%
ONO PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD$449,6720.1%
GROUPE BRUXELLES LAMBERT SA$449,6580.1%
STORA ENSO OYJ$448,7590.1%
OMV AG$448,3220.1%
WARTSILA OYJ ABP$447,0110.1%
JAPAN EXCHANGE GROUP INC$446,0260.1%
SKF AB$443,1740.1%
UMICORE SA$442,8950.1%
MTU AERO ENGINES AG$442,0770.1%
ISUZU MOTORS LTD$441,9780.1%
TOKYO GAS CO LTD$441,4220.1%
YAMAHA MOTOR CO LTD$441,0120.1%
AGEAS$440,6470.1%
KUEHNE + NAGEL INTERNATIONAL AG$438,3790.1%
BRITISH LAND CO PLC$438,3430.1%
GECINA SA$435,7400.1%
BUNZL PLC$434,8410.1%
MONDI PLC$433,0600.1%
NORSK HYDRO ASA$432,3300.1%
GEA GROUP AG$432,1170.1%
RSA INSURANCE GROUP PLC$432,0890.1%
RED ELECTRICA CORP SA$431,9110.1%
DENTSU INC$430,7470.1%
PROSIEBENSAT.1 MEDIA SE$429,1070.1%
KAJIMA CORP$426,9080.1%
BURBERRY GROUP PLC$426,5760.1%
FORTUM OYJ$426,4490.1%
UNITED INTERNET AG$424,9980.1%
ST JAMESS PLACE PLC$423,6870.1%
BANK LEUMI LE-ISRAEL BM$421,9000.1%
NEW WORLD DEVELOPMENT CO LTD$420,8480.1%
TELEPERFORMANCE$420,5620.1%
TAYLOR WIMPEY PLC$420,5320.1%
NESTE OIL OYJ$419,9620.1%
T&D HOLDINGS INC$415,9810.1%
MINEBEA CO LTD$415,4970.1%
KANSAI ELECTRIC POWER CO INC/THE$414,9420.1%
DCC PLC$414,3310.1%
OSRAM LICHT AG$412,6940.1%
PADDY POWER BETFAIR PLC$411,7480.1%
TOYOTA TSUSHO CORP$410,4760.1%
ASX LTD$409,5700.1%
CHR HANSEN HOLDING A/S$409,1600.1%
ITV PLC$408,8260.1%
TECHTRONIC INDUSTRIES CO LTD$406,4470.1%
MTR CORP LTD$406,0550.1%
ELECTROLUX AB$404,9710.1%
ORKLA ASA$403,4280.1%
BARRATT DEVELOPMENTS PLC$403,0630.1%
CRODA INTERNATIONAL PLC$402,3500.1%
HONGKONG LAND HOLDINGS LTD$401,8360.1%
TERNA RETE ELETTRICA NAZIONALE SPA$401,6530.1%
YAMATO HOLDINGS CO LTD$400,2850.1%
RAKUTEN INC$400,0050.1%
SMITHS GROUP PLC$398,6300.1%
SEGRO PLC$398,1280.1%
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSA AG$397,9880.1%
OIL SEARCH LTD$397,8160.1%
EXOR NV$397,4310.1%
STOCKLAND$397,0060.1%
BANK OF IRELAND GROUP PLC$396,9090.1%
EIFFAGE SA$395,5900.1%
EDP - ENERGIAS DE PORTUGAL SA$395,2310.1%
TOKYU CORP$394,1740.1%
HENDERSON LAND DEVELOPMENT CO LTD$393,9210.1%
ASAHI GLASS CO LTD$391,9150.1%
HANNOVER RUECK SE$390,8720.1%
JARDINE STRATEGIC HOLDINGS LTD$389,8690.1%
CHUBU ELECTRIC POWER CO INC$386,8810.1%
MAZDA MOTOR CORP$385,9490.1%
ARKEMA SA$385,7980.1%
TOTO LTD$384,6900.1%
LANXESS AG$384,5750.1%
BALOISE HOLDING AG$384,3020.1%
NATIXIS SA$380,6620.1%
KINNEVIK AB$379,3440.1%
BANK HAPOALIM BM$379,3430.1%
YARA INTERNATIONAL ASA$378,7940.1%
MISUMI GROUP INC$376,8500.1%
SONOVA HOLDING AG$374,6770.1%
STRAUMANN HOLDING AG$374,0090.1%
CHOCOLADEFABRIKEN LINDT & SPRUENGLI AG$373,7080.1%
RANDSTAD HOLDING NV$373,4900.1%
OBAYASHI CORP$373,0730.1%
AURIZON HOLDINGS LTD$372,6830.1%
WHARF REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT CO LTD$372,5220.1%
JAMES HARDIE INDUSTRIES PLC$372,3170.1%
SANTOS LTD$370,4980.1%
SONIC HEALTHCARE LTD$368,5350.1%
ALFA LAVAL AB$367,2960.1%
M3 INC$366,5790.1%
TENARIS SA$366,4360.1%
PEARSON PLC$359,8130.1%
CONCORDIA FINANCIAL GROUP LTD$359,7650.1%
GAS NATURAL SDG SA$359,0310.1%
MEDIBANK PVT LTD$358,5700.1%
LIXIL GROUP CORP$357,8680.1%
COCHLEAR LTD$357,1620.1%
SWEDISH MATCH AB$355,6700.1%
CAPITALAND LTD$355,6150.1%
ELECTRICITE DE FRANCE SA$353,9530.1%
VOESTALPINE AG$353,4200.1%
TABCORP HOLDINGS LTD$353,3090.1%
KOITO MANUFACTURING CO LTD$353,1900.1%
GPT GROUP/THE$352,8610.1%
BERKELEY GROUP HOLDINGS PLC$352,0250.1%
RYOHIN KEIKAKU CO LTD$350,8360.1%
NEC CORP$350,7260.1%
QIAGEN NV$349,8940.1%
MARINE HARVEST ASA$349,1720.1%
EDENRED$348,8060.1%
MELCO CROWN ENTERTAINMENT LTD$348,7240.1%
KINTETSU GROUP HOLDINGS CO LTD$348,4270.1%
DEXUS PROPERTY GROUP$347,0700.1%
RAMSAY HEALTH CARE LTD$346,9850.1%
BUREAU VERITAS SA$345,7770.1%
UNITED UTILITIES GROUP PLC$345,6760.1%
COCA-COLA EUROPEAN PARTNERS PLC$344,4160.1%
SCOR SE$344,1900.1%
NIPPON BUILDING FUND INC$343,3450.1%
VIFOR PHARMA AG$342,6720.1%
WM MORRISON SUPERMARKETS PLC$340,9340.1%
SEKISUI CHEMICAL CO LTD$340,5150.1%
BORAL LTD$335,7760.0%
YAMAHA CORP$334,9550.0%
AERCAP HOLDINGS NV$334,4460.0%
OSAKA GAS CO LTD$332,2090.0%
BANKINTER SA$330,7990.0%
NTT DATA CORP$330,5510.0%
DISCO CORP$330,1720.0%
YAKULT HONSHA CO LTD$327,4210.0%
TOSOH CORP$326,9160.0%
VICINITY CENTRES$326,0750.0%
CHOCOLADEFABRIKEN LINDT & SPRUENGLI AG$325,7210.0%
CALTEX AUSTRALIA LTD$325,3280.0%
KURARAY CO LTD$323,0730.0%
PRYSMIAN SPA$322,9740.0%
EUROFINS SCIENTIFIC SE$321,5760.0%
APA GROUP$321,5600.0%
DIRECT LINE INSURANCE GROUP PLC$321,4530.0%
DON QUIJOTE HOLDINGS CO LTD$321,3550.0%
VOLKSWAGEN AG$321,2570.0%
GROUPE EUROTUNNEL SE$318,4280.0%
TOBU RAILWAY CO LTD$316,9070.0%
SUNTORY BEVERAGE & FOOD LTD$316,5540.0%
ODAKYU ELECTRIC RAILWAY CO LTD$315,8530.0%
BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD$315,3160.0%
LENDLEASE GROUP$314,3060.0%
TREND MICRO INC/JAPAN$313,9720.0%
WEIR GROUP PLC/THE$312,7030.0%
RICOH CO LTD$310,4920.0%
SWISS PRIME SITE AG$309,3160.0%
HARGREAVES LANSDOWN PLC$307,8670.0%
EVONIK INDUSTRIES AG$307,0730.0%
YAHOO JAPAN CORP$306,7670.0%
JOHN WOOD GROUP PLC$305,7580.0%
ILIAD SA$305,5570.0%
SEIKO EPSON CORP$304,4830.0%
ENDESA SA$303,8940.0%
KAWASAKI HEAVY INDUSTRIES LTD$302,2760.0%
INGENICO GROUP SA$301,2930.0%
MARKS & SPENCER GROUP PLC$300,0970.0%
KIKKOMAN CORP$298,9440.0%
SKANSKA AB$298,3330.0%
MEDIOBANCA SPA$297,3580.0%
NIKON CORP$296,4230.0%
GENTING SINGAPORE PLC$296,1340.0%
CHIBA BANK LTD/THE$295,9940.0%
ROYAL MAIL PLC$295,4750.0%
BROTHER INDUSTRIES LTD$295,4220.0%
FORTESCUE METALS GROUP LTD$294,5650.0%
MIRVAC GROUP$294,4860.0%
SCHRODERS PLC$294,0800.0%
BANDAI NAMCO HOLDINGS INC$292,8930.0%
FAURECIA$291,0850.0%
KION GROUP AG$291,0020.0%
DAIFUKU CO LTD$289,5220.0%
WHEELOCK & CO LTD$289,3630.0%
TOKYO ELECTRIC POWER CO HOLDINGS INC$289,1180.0%
OJI HOLDINGS CORP$288,5680.0%
ALSTOM SA$288,4530.0%
J SAINSBURY PLC$288,0100.0%
SHIMADZU CORP$287,0390.0%
NSK LTD$286,9160.0%
HUGO BOSS AG$286,3680.0%
RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNATIONAL AG$285,3950.0%
ZODIAC AEROSPACE$284,5710.0%
NEXON CO LTD$283,9970.0%
CLARIANT AG$283,8230.0%
SEVERN TRENT PLC$283,6200.0%
JAPAN REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT CORP$282,8280.0%
ISS A/S$282,0910.0%
RENESAS ELECTRONICS CORP$281,6430.0%
NIPPON EXPRESS CO LTD$281,0380.0%
ZALANDO SE$279,0520.0%
SUMCO CORP$277,6060.0%
ENAGAS SA$276,1720.0%
CHALLENGER LTD/AUSTRALIA$275,2490.0%
AP MOELLER - MAERSK A/S$275,0770.0%
G4S PLC$275,0730.0%
NOMURA RESEARCH INSTITUTE LTD$274,8510.0%
COCA-COLA HBC AG$274,7100.0%
ELISA OYJ$272,1500.0%
KEIO CORP$271,4120.0%
SYDNEY AIRPORT$271,3520.0%
COMPUTERSHARE LTD$270,6700.0%
REXEL SA$270,1820.0%
INTERNATIONAL CONSOLIDATED AIRLINES GROUP SA$269,9490.0%
EMS-CHEMIE HOLDING AG$269,7870.0%
TDC A/S$268,5390.0%
CK INFRASTRUCTURE HOLDINGS LTD$266,9820.0%
K+S AG$266,7400.0%
BAYERISCHE MOTOREN WERKE AG$266,5410.0%
AEROPORTS DE PARIS$263,9750.0%
JAPAN RETAIL FUND INVESTMENT CORP$263,4680.0%
SANTEN PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD$261,4240.0%
SINO LAND CO LTD$260,0500.0%
NOKIAN RENKAAT OYJ$259,5360.0%
WENDEL SA$258,9890.0%
NOMURA REAL ESTATE MASTER FUND INC$258,9260.0%
IHI CORP$258,6340.0%
TRAVIS PERKINS PLC$258,1890.0%
AMUNDI SA$256,7510.0%
UNIPER SE$256,7360.0%
STANLEY ELECTRIC CO LTD$256,4410.0%
AIB GROUP PLC$256,2690.0%
ORICA LTD$256,1620.0%
SECURITAS AB$255,0570.0%
TOHOKU ELECTRIC POWER CO INC$254,9710.0%
KYUSHU RAILWAY CO$254,7810.0%
TAIHEIYO CEMENT CORP$254,6340.0%
DAI NIPPON PRINTING CO LTD$254,1380.0%
MEGGITT PLC$253,2370.0%
INNOGY SE$252,9840.0%
MITSUI CHEMICALS INC$252,2390.0%
ALPS ELECTRIC CO LTD$251,8430.0%
NIPPON PAINT HOLDINGS CO LTD$251,6090.0%
TSURUHA HOLDINGS INC$251,3870.0%
INCITEC PIVOT LTD$250,9430.0%
THK CO LTD$250,6650.0%
SES SA$250,2890.0%
SINGAPORE EXCHANGE LTD$249,6340.0%
ANTOFAGASTA PLC$249,6000.0%
IDEMITSU KOSAN CO LTD$247,7550.0%
PROXIMUS SADP$247,2300.0%
SHIMIZU CORP$246,8660.0%
JAPAN POST BANK CO LTD$246,3390.0%
FISHER & PAYKEL HEALTHCARE CORP LTD$245,7590.0%
SUEZ$245,6600.0%
TOPPAN PRINTING CO LTD$245,0900.0%
DUFRY AG$244,4810.0%
HAMMERSON PLC$244,1150.0%
BOLLORE SA$243,6220.0%
ALTICE NV$243,3010.0%
UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT SA$242,8860.0%
KONAMI HOLDINGS CORP$242,0190.0%
NICE LTD$241,7020.0%
HANG LUNG PROPERTIES LTD$239,8570.0%
AOZORA BANK LTD$239,6420.0%
SHARP CORP/JAPAN$239,5770.0%
LEONARDO-FINMECCANICA SPA$238,6290.0%
SUMITOMO HEAVY INDUSTRIES LTD$238,4670.0%
BANK OF EAST ASIA LTD/THE$237,9330.0%
NABTESCO CORP$237,7440.0%
FRAPORT AG FRANKFURT AIRPORT SERVICES WORLDWIDE$237,7440.0%
WYNN MACAU LTD$237,6090.0%
HAMAMATSU PHOTONICS KK$237,4740.0%
NGK INSULATORS LTD$236,8610.0%
ADMIRAL GROUP PLC$236,2710.0%
ASCENDAS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST$235,5090.0%
FAMILYMART UNY HOLDINGS CO LTD$235,3910.0%
SHIZUOKA BANK LTD/THE$235,2580.0%
SCHINDLER HOLDING AG$235,1080.0%
KEISEI ELECTRIC RAILWAY CO LTD$234,3160.0%
KYUSHU ELECTRIC POWER CO INC$234,1620.0%
START TODAY CO LTD$233,4240.0%
KOSE CORP$233,3160.0%
SEEK LTD$231,6100.0%
JSR CORP$230,5700.0%
BANKIA SA$229,7200.0%
INVESTEC PLC$229,6670.0%
AMADA HOLDINGS CO LTD$229,0680.0%
ANA HOLDINGS INC$228,4520.0%
HKT TRUST & HKT LTD$228,0490.0%
HOSHIZAKI CORP$227,6890.0%
IMI PLC$226,8610.0%
IPSEN SA$226,8580.0%
OBIC CO LTD$226,6500.0%
SEB SA$225,4030.0%
NISSAN CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES LTD$224,8800.0%
MITSUBISHI MOTORS CORP$224,7180.0%
SWIRE PACIFIC LTD$224,5740.0%
MITSUBISHI GAS CHEMICAL CO INC$223,9320.0%
WHARF HOLDINGS LTD/THE$223,7500.0%
JERONIMO MARTINS SGPS SA$221,9270.0%
HIROSE ELECTRIC CO LTD$220,7340.0%
AUTO TRADER GROUP PLC$220,3720.0%
KANSAI PAINT CO LTD$220,1410.0%
YOKOGAWA ELECTRIC CORP$219,7390.0%
ANDRITZ AG$219,3640.0%
SWATCH GROUP AG/THE$218,7220.0%
UNITED URBAN INVESTMENT CORP$218,2260.0%
BARRY CALLEBAUT AG$216,9420.0%
MILLICOM INTERNATIONAL CELLULAR SA$216,6170.0%
KYOWA HAKKO KIRIN CO LTD$216,5450.0%
NAGOYA RAILROAD CO LTD$216,2260.0%
KONICA MINOLTA INC$216,2200.0%
SPARK NEW ZEALAND LTD$215,3220.0%
NISSIN FOODS HOLDINGS CO LTD$215,1690.0%
USS CO LTD$215,0060.0%
SBI HOLDINGS INC/JAPAN$214,1740.0%
ALUMINA LTD$213,6970.0%
NIPPON PROLOGIS REIT INC$213,4960.0%
AUCKLAND INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT LTD$213,3800.0%
HISAMITSU PHARMACEUTICAL CO INC$212,4630.0%
LUNDIN PETROLEUM AB$211,4410.0%
SINGAPORE AIRLINES LTD$211,0110.0%
ORION OYJ$210,0380.0%
DAVIDE CAMPARI-MILANO SPA$209,8970.0%
TEIJIN LTD$208,4130.0%
KEIKYU CORP$205,5460.0%
RECORDATI SPA$204,9230.0%
FRUTAROM INDUSTRIES LTD$204,7400.0%
ALFRESA HOLDINGS CORP$204,4550.0%
MEBUKI FINANCIAL GROUP INC$204,2110.0%
FLETCHER BUILDING LTD$203,4310.0%
SEIBU HOLDINGS INC$202,4430.0%
HITACHI CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY CO LTD$202,4080.0%
TELENET GROUP HOLDING NV$202,0930.0%
INDUSTRIVARDEN AB$201,9610.0%
CROWN RESORTS LTD$201,1310.0%
CAPITALAND MALL TRUST$201,0820.0%
BENDIGO & ADELAIDE BANK LTD$200,5210.0%
DRILLISCH AG$200,3900.0%
J FRONT RETAILING CO LTD$200,3460.0%
COBHAM PLC$199,4550.0%
SINGAPORE TECHNOLOGIES ENGINEERING LTD$199,3450.0%
COCA-COLA BOTTLERS JAPAN INC$198,3870.0%
SWIRE PROPERTIES LTD$198,1510.0%
FUJI ELECTRIC CO LTD$198,1470.0%
FUKUOKA FINANCIAL GROUP INC$197,8400.0%
PERSOL HOLDINGS CO LTD$197,3850.0%
HUSQVARNA AB$194,9510.0%
EUTELSAT COMMUNICATIONS SA$193,7310.0%
OTSUKA CORP$193,6330.0%
JGC CORP$193,4270.0%
NGK SPARK PLUG CO LTD$193,3080.0%
TOHO CO LTD/TOKYO$193,2650.0%
FUCHS PETROLUB SE$192,7340.0%
NIPPON MEAT PACKERS INC$192,7030.0%
EURAZEO SA$192,5500.0%
FRESNILLO PLC$192,3940.0%
IMERYS SA$192,0570.0%
MINTH GROUP LTD$191,4570.0%
MITSUBISHI MATERIALS CORP$189,8590.0%
TELE2 AB$189,5300.0%
MITSUBISHI TANABE PHARMA CORP$189,1370.0%
JAPAN AIRLINES CO LTD$188,9370.0%
CITY DEVELOPMENTS LTD$188,4660.0%
LION CORP$187,6380.0%
MITSUI OSK LINES LTD$187,3260.0%
POSTE ITALIANE SPA$187,2030.0%
LAGARDERE SCA$186,7190.0%
ELECTRIC POWER DEVELOPMENT CO LTD$186,4280.0%
BOSKALIS WESTMINSTER$185,3130.0%
WILLIAM DEMANT HOLDING A/S$184,8670.0%
MARUI GROUP CO LTD$184,6110.0%
TELECOM ITALIA SPA/MILANO$183,1210.0%
CAPITALAND COMMERCIAL TRUST$182,5000.0%
ISETAN MITSUKOSHI HOLDINGS LTD$180,6820.0%
JTEKT CORP$179,5590.0%
METSO OYJ$179,4940.0%
BIOMERIEUX$179,0310.0%
NISSHIN SEIFUN GROUP INC$178,5290.0%
BANK OF QUEENSLAND LTD$178,2120.0%
SUNTEC REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST$177,6780.0%
CONVATEC GROUP PLC$177,1200.0%
CNP ASSURANCES$176,1540.0%
TOKYU FUDOSAN HOLDINGS CORP$174,9780.0%
BANK OF KYOTO LTD/THE$174,6650.0%
BEZEQ THE ISRAELI TELECOMMUNICATION CORP LTD$174,5090.0%
SOHGO SECURITY SERVICES CO LTD$174,1060.0%
AXEL SPRINGER SE$173,9100.0%
NIPPON YUSEN KK$173,4610.0%
TELEFONICA DEUTSCHLAND HOLDING AG$172,1440.0%
GAMESA CORP TECNOLOGICA SA$170,6150.0%
HULIC CO LTD$170,3610.0%
SCHAEFFLER AG$169,1710.0%
MAN SE$168,3500.0%
EASYJET PLC$167,9040.0%
DASSAULT AVIATION SA$165,4280.0%
ASM PACIFIC TECHNOLOGY LTD$164,8080.0%
POLA ORBIS HOLDINGS INC$164,4170.0%
METRO WHOLESALE & FOOD SPECIALIST AG$163,5910.0%
GJENSIDIGE FORSIKRING ASA$163,5750.0%
SUNDRUG CO LTD$163,5420.0%
KONINKLIJKE VOPAK NV$163,4080.0%
H LUNDBECK A/S$162,8630.0%
KERRY PROPERTIES LTD$162,6010.0%
ELBIT SYSTEMS LTD$162,5160.0%
FONCIERE DES REGIONS$162,4530.0%
SONY FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC$161,8570.0%
PARGESA HOLDING SA$161,7220.0%
RINNAI CORP$160,5110.0%
SURUGA BANK LTD$160,1660.0%
YAMADA DENKI CO LTD$159,7370.0%
WILMAR INTERNATIONAL LTD$159,0290.0%
COMFORTDELGRO CORP LTD$157,6590.0%
COCA-COLA AMATIL LTD$156,9960.0%
YUE YUEN INDUSTRIAL HOLDINGS LTD$155,9140.0%
YOKOHAMA RUBBER CO LTD/THE$155,7280.0%
TOYO SUISAN KAISHA LTD$154,6290.0%
NWS HOLDINGS LTD$154,4530.0%
MAPFRE SA$153,6550.0%
ICADE$153,3480.0%
REMY COINTREAU SA$151,3540.0%
HITACHI HIGH-TECHNOLOGIES CORP$151,0920.0%
MITSUBISHI UFJ LEASE & FINANCE CO LTD$151,0090.0%
MERLIN ENTERTAINMENTS PLC$150,7070.0%
SOCIETE BIC SA$150,5870.0%
HAKUHODO DY HOLDINGS INC$150,5680.0%
DAIWA HOUSE REIT INVESTMENT CORP$149,9480.0%
CASINO GUICHARD PERRACHON SA$149,2290.0%
JCDECAUX SA$148,7800.0%
CALBEE INC$148,3940.0%
INTESA SANPAOLO SPA$148,1280.0%
CREDIT SAISON CO LTD$147,9890.0%
KURITA WATER INDUSTRIES LTD$147,7280.0%
CIMIC GROUP LTD$147,4890.0%
TAKASHIMAYA CO LTD$145,6760.0%
PARK24 CO LTD$145,0870.0%
HYSAN DEVELOPMENT CO LTD$145,0650.0%
HINO MOTORS LTD$144,9500.0%
REA GROUP LTD$144,8930.0%
NIPPON ELECTRIC GLASS CO LTD$144,7160.0%
MEDIPAL HOLDINGS CORP$144,4490.0%
KINGSTON FINANCIAL GROUP LTD$144,3300.0%
HANG LUNG GROUP LTD$144,2370.0%
GETINGE AB$142,7690.0%
LAWSON INC$142,4120.0%
MIZRAHI TEFAHOT BANK LTD$142,3540.0%
SHANGRI-LA ASIA LTD$141,9930.0%
COLRUYT SA$141,6680.0%
L E LUNDBERGFORETAGEN AB$141,1420.0%
UOL GROUP LTD$140,4690.0%
TOKYO TATEMONO CO LTD$139,8650.0%
AIR WATER INC$139,4820.0%
BENESSE HOLDINGS INC$139,4180.0%
ASICS CORP$138,6890.0%
DAICEL CORP$138,6250.0%
HOCHTIEF AG$137,0790.0%
CASIO COMPUTER CO LTD$137,0510.0%
MABUCHI MOTOR CO LTD$136,8560.0%
SUZUKEN CO LTD/AICHI JAPAN$136,6590.0%
MGM CHINA HOLDINGS LTD$136,5220.0%
SUMITOMO RUBBER INDUSTRIES LTD$136,3450.0%
RYMAN HEALTHCARE LTD$136,2750.0%
TRYG A/S$136,2030.0%
IIDA GROUP HOLDINGS CO LTD$134,9490.0%
SEMBCORP INDUSTRIES LTD$133,9610.0%
HITACHI METALS LTD$133,7210.0%
SATS LTD$132,0420.0%
SINGAPORE PRESS HOLDINGS LTD$131,7310.0%
RTL GROUP SA$130,9110.0%
YANGZIJIANG SHIPBUILDING HOLDINGS LTD$130,5010.0%
KOBE STEEL LTD$130,1560.0%
SEGA SAMMY HOLDINGS INC$129,4440.0%
DOMINOS PIZZA ENTERPRISES LTD$128,0970.0%
MERIDIAN ENERGY LTD$128,0180.0%
JARDINE CYCLE & CARRIAGE LTD$127,9150.0%
HIKARI TSUSHIN INC$127,6830.0%
CHUGOKU ELECTRIC POWER CO INC/THE$127,3950.0%
NOMURA REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS INC$126,9750.0%
KEIHAN HOLDINGS CO LTD$126,8070.0%
MEDICLINIC INTERNATIONAL PLC$126,1080.0%
MCDONALDS HOLDINGS CO JAPAN LTD$126,0800.0%
SHOWA SHELL SEKIYU KK$125,1020.0%
ICA GRUPPEN AB$124,8980.0%
HEALTHSCOPE LTD$124,7020.0%
SCHIBSTED ASA$122,4910.0%
YAMAZAKI BAKING CO LTD$121,9660.0%
DENA CO LTD$121,6260.0%
TAISHO PHARMACEUTICAL HOLDINGS CO LTD$121,3610.0%
ORACLE CORP JAPAN$121,1530.0%
KANEKA CORP$121,0110.0%
SHINSEI BANK LTD$120,6430.0%
UNIPOLSAI ASSICURAZIONI SPA$120,5760.0%
AEON FINANCIAL SERVICE CO LTD$120,0870.0%
AEON MALL CO LTD$119,8720.0%
KAMIGUMI CO LTD$118,8520.0%
JAPAN PRIME REALTY INVESTMENT CORP$116,6470.0%
KAKAKU.COM INC$115,9590.0%
AUSNET SERVICES$115,3690.0%
HITACHI CHEMICAL CO LTD$115,2750.0%
HK ELECTRIC INVESTMENTS & HK ELECTRIC INVESTMENTS LTD$112,6530.0%
TOYO SEIKAN GROUP HOLDINGS LTD$111,8520.0%
HARVEY NORMAN HOLDINGS LTD$110,0710.0%
AZRIELI GROUP LTD$109,2360.0%
SJM HOLDINGS LTD$106,7000.0%
SHIMAMURA CO LTD$105,8090.0%
ABC-MART INC$104,1140.0%
HACHIJUNI BANK LTD/THE$102,8690.0%
ISRAEL CHEMICALS LTD$102,5020.0%
SUMITOMO DAINIPPON PHARMA CO LTD$101,8600.0%
LI & FUNG LTD$100,4590.0%
SEVEN BANK LTD$98,6850.0%
TOYODA GOSEI CO LTD$95,8070.0%
NOK CORP$95,6490.0%
BABCOCK INTERNATIONAL GROUP PLC$94,5700.0%
YAMAGUCHI FINANCIAL GROUP INC$94,0510.0%
CYBERDYNE INC$93,5910.0%
TAIYO NIPPON SANSO CORP$93,2670.0%
KYUSHU FINANCIAL GROUP INC$90,7270.0%
FLIGHT CENTRE TRAVEL GROUP LTD$87,7210.0%
LINE CORP$84,9330.0%
MIXI INC$83,8970.0%
TOHO GAS CO LTD$82,2150.0%
JAPAN AIRPORT TERMINAL CO LTD$81,3900.0%
TPG TELECOM LTD$80,3500.0%
PCCW LTD$79,4760.0%
CAPITA PLC$77,8320.0%
MARUICHI STEEL TUBE LTD$75,2430.0%
MERCURY NZ LTD$74,2660.0%
ACOM CO LTD$73,9420.0%
HUTCHISON PORT HOLDINGS TRUST$73,4100.0%
FIRST PACIFIC CO LTD/HONG KONG$65,0820.0%
SANKYO CO LTD$55,2340.0%
GOLDEN AGRI-RESOURCES LTD$50,9330.0%
STARHUB LTD$46,2710.0%
COCA-COLA EUROPEAN PARTNERS PLC$43,8950.0%
IBERDROLA SA$42,0990.0%
BOLLORE SA$8500.0%
BANCO ESPIRITO SANTO SA$1500.0%
BGP HOLDINGS PLC$00.0%
 
Short-Term/Cash
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
BLACKROCK TEMP FUND$8,080,2871.1%
FIDELITY INSTITUTIONAL MONEY MARKET$8,034,0941.1%
UNITED STATES ZERO 03/18$664,1310.1%
 
Other
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
MSCI EAFE EQUITY INDEX MAR18 (MFSH8) INDEX$386,1572.3%
USD$100,2070.0%
EURO$62,5860.0%
BRITISH POUND$56,7730.0%
SWEDISH KRONA$29,9780.0%
HONG KONG DOLLAR$19,9990.0%
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR$16,5160.0%
ISRAELI SHEKEL$16,2040.0%
JAPANESE YEN$11,1570.0%
NORWEGIAN KRONE$8,5880.0%
DANISH KRONE$6,7110.0%
ACS ACTIVIDADES DE$5,3460.0%
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR$3,0120.0%
SINGAPORE DOLLAR$1,2980.0%
SWISS FRANC$6190.0%
UNICREDIT SPA RIGHT EUR$4360.0%
USD$-569,571-0.1%

Footnotes

1.

Before investing in the Fund you should carefully consider your investment goals, tolerance for risk, investment time horizon, and personal circumstances. There is no guarantee that the Fund will meet its investment objective and you can lose money.

2.

The Fund is an investment option of VantageTrust, a group trust established and maintained by VantageTrust Company, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of ICMA-RC. VantageTrust provides for the commingling of assets of certain trusts and plans as described in its Declaration of Trust, and is only available for investment by such eligible trusts and plans. The Fund is not a mutual fund. Its units are not deposits of VantageTrust Company and are not insured by the Federal Deposit Insurance Corporation or any other agency. The Fund is a security that has not been registered under the Securities Act of 1933 and is exempt from investment company registration under the Investment Company Act of 1940. For additional information regarding the Fund, including a description of the principal risks, please consult the VantageTrust Funds Disclosure Memorandum, which is available when plan administration clients log in at www.icmarc.org, at www.vantagepointfunds.org for institutions, or upon request by calling 800-669-7400.

The source for this information is Morningstar, Inc. Copyright © 2018 Morningstar, Inc.™ All Rights Reserved. The information contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or its content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or losses arising from any use of this information. Morningstar, Inc. is a global investment research firm that is not affiliated with ICMA-RC. ICMA-RC does not independently verify Morningstar data.

Morningstar places funds in certain categories based on the fund's historical portfolio holdings. Placement of a fund in a particular Morningstar category does not mean that the fund will remain in that category or that it will invest primarily in securities consistent with its Morningstar category. A fund's investment strategy and portfolio holdings are governed by its prospectus, guidelines or other governing documents, not its Morningstar category.