Fund Facts  

Inception Date: Apr 1, 1999
CUSIP: 92210J697
Morningstar Category:Large Blend

Documents for Fund or Underlying Fund(s)  

Description

Objective  

Long-term capital growth by approximating the performance of the Russell 3000® Index.

Principal Investment Strategies  

The Fund invests in a single underlying VT III Vantagepoint Fund with a corresponding name, objective and strategy. The underlying fund invests, under normal circumstances, at least 90% of its net assets in equity issuers included in the Russell 3000® Index, selected and weighted to seek to result in investment characteristics comparable to those of that index and performance that correlates with the performance of that index. It follows an indexed or "passively managed" approach to investing.

Principal Investment Risks  

There is no guarantee that the Fund will achieve its investment objective. You may lose money by investing in the Fund. The Fund’s principal investment risks include Stock Market Risk, Small-Cap Securities Risk, Mid-Cap Securities Risk, Indexing Risk, Large Investor Risk.
Please see the Disclosure Memorandum for additional information about the Fund’s risks.

 

Performance & Expenses

Standard Performance As of Mar 31, 2018
Fund/Benchmark Name QtrYTD1-Yr3-Yr5-Yr10-YrSince Inception
VT Vantagepoint Brd Mkt Idx   -0.72%-0.72%13.60%10.07%12.90%9.52%N/A
Russell 3000 Indexa,b-0.64%-0.64%13.81%10.22%13.03%9.62%N/A

Fund past performance, as shown, is no guarantee of how the Fund will perform in the future. The performance shown has been annualized for periods greater than one year. Investment returns and principal value will fluctuate, so that an investor's shares, when redeemed, may be worth more or less than their original cost. For current performance, visit www.icmarc.org.

Total Expenses c,d
Gross Expenses0.24%
Net Expenses0.19%

 

a. Certain information including, but not limited to, benchmark performance or other performance and/or fee information, is provided by Morningstar, Inc., © 2018 All rights reserved. This information: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or its content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar and/or its content providers are responsible for any damages or losses arising from any use of information. Morningstar is a registered trademark of Morningstar, Inc.

b. The Russell 3000® Index includes, and measures the performance of, the largest 3,000 U.S. publicly traded companies based on market capitalization, representing a substantial portion of the investable U.S. equity market.

c. VantageTrust Funds invest either in collective investment funds or underlying registered funds. Please refer to the underlying fund's disclosure documents for additional information on fund fees and expenses.

d. Differences between the net and gross expense ratios of a fund are typically due to fee waivers, expense reimbursements, and/or expense limits.

Morningstar Information

Morningstar RatingTM   As of Mar 31, 2018
Period Stars Category Size
Overall 4 Stars1204
3-Year 3 Stars1204
5-Year 4 Stars1077
10-Year 4 Stars802

The Morningstar Rating™ for funds, or “star rating”, is calculated for managed products (including mutual funds, variable annuity and variable life subaccounts, exchange–traded funds, closed–end funds, and separate accounts) with at least a three–year history. Exchange–traded funds and open–ended mutual funds are considered a single population for comparative purposes. It is calculated based on a Morningstar Risk–Adjusted Return measure that accounts for variation in a managed product′s monthly excess performance, placing more emphasis on downward variations and rewarding consistent performance. The top 10% of products in each product category receive 5 stars, the next 22.5% receive 4 stars, the next 35% receive 3 stars, the next 22.5% receive 2 stars, and the bottom 10% receive 1 star. The Overall Morningstar Rating for a managed product is derived from a weighted average of the performance figures associated with its three–, five–, and 10–year (if applicable) Morningstar Rating metrics. The weights are: 100% three–year rating for 36–59 months of total returns, 60% five–year rating⁄40% three–year rating for 60–119 months of total returns, and 50% 10–year rating⁄30% five–year rating⁄20% three-year rating for 120 or more months of total returns. While the 10-year overall star rating formula seems to give the most weight to the 10-year period, the most recent three-year period actually has the greatest impact because it is included in all three rating periods.

Morningstar Stylebox As of Mar 31, 2018
Equity Stylebox
Large Blend
Allocation of Assets As of Feb 28, 2018
Type of Asset Percent
Equity101%
Fixed Income0%
Cash/Other-1%

Due to rounding, percentages shown may not add up to 100%.

 
 

Statistics

Portfolio Statistics As of Mar 31, 2018
Statistic3-Year5-Year
Beta1.011.01
Alpha-0.36-0.36
Standard Deviation10.3910.02
 
 

Underlying Fund Characteristics

Allocation of Assets As of Feb 28, 2018
Asset ClassPercent
Domestic Stock99.9%
Foreign Stock1.0%
Domestic Bond0.0%
Foreign Bond0.0%
Preferred0.0%
Convertible0.0%
Cash-0.9%
Other0.0%

Due to rounding, percentages shown may not add up to 100%.

 
Equity Sector As of Feb 28, 2018
SectorPercent
Technology21.6%
Financial Services16.9%
Healthcare13.5%
Consumer Cyclical12.2%
Industrials11.2%
Consumer Defensive7.0%
Energy5.2%
Real Estate3.3%
Basic Materials3.3%
Communication Services3.0%
Utilities2.7%

Exposure reflects equity securities only and will sum to the equity exposure of the fund.

 
Top Ten Holdings As of Apr 30, 2018
Underlying Fund Holdings Market Value%
APPLE INC29,359,5963.1%
MICROSOFT CORP24,535,9072.6%
AMAZON.COM INC22,041,7142.3%
FACEBOOK INC14,213,3921.5%
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO13,128,1141.4%
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC13,023,1121.4%
JOHNSON & JOHNSON11,917,0021.2%
EXXON MOBIL CORP11,515,5531.2%
ALPHABET INC10,744,0221.1%
ALPHABET INC10,589,1581.1%
All Holdings As of Apr 30, 2018
Equity
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
APPLE INC$29,359,5963.1%
MICROSOFT CORP$24,535,9072.6%
AMAZON.COM INC$22,041,7142.3%
FACEBOOK INC$14,213,3921.5%
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO$13,128,1141.4%
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC$13,023,1121.4%
JOHNSON & JOHNSON$11,917,0021.2%
EXXON MOBIL CORP$11,515,5531.2%
ALPHABET INC$10,744,0221.1%
ALPHABET INC$10,589,1581.1%
BANK OF AMERICA CORP$9,990,5871.0%
INTEL CORP$8,492,8320.9%
CHEVRON CORP$8,252,0050.9%
VISA INC$8,054,0890.8%
WELLS FARGO & CO$8,023,5590.8%
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC$7,907,1070.8%
CISCO SYSTEMS INC$7,682,7650.8%
HOME DEPOT INC/THE$7,601,5630.8%
PFIZER INC$7,554,4370.8%
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC$7,115,9250.7%
AT&T INC$7,018,0090.7%
BOEING CO/THE$6,521,0980.7%
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO/THE$6,366,2820.7%
CITIGROUP INC$6,118,6300.6%
COCA-COLA CO/THE$5,806,9050.6%
MASTERCARD INC$5,757,5860.6%
MERCK & CO INC$5,654,0510.6%
ABBVIE INC$5,397,9170.6%
WALT DISNEY CO/THE$5,255,0850.6%
DOWDUPONT INC$5,176,8260.5%
COMCAST CORP$5,095,2880.5%
PEPSICO INC$5,058,6080.5%
MCDONALDS CORP$4,702,3850.5%
ORACLE CORP$4,671,3100.5%
NVIDIA CORP$4,534,8840.5%
NETFLIX INC$4,477,8640.5%
PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL INC$4,432,7560.5%
WAL-MART STORES INC$4,418,1350.5%
AMGEN INC$4,374,2140.5%
GENERAL ELECTRIC CO$4,303,9150.5%
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP$4,268,9270.5%
3M CO$3,921,2350.4%
ADOBE SYSTEMS INC$3,821,0490.4%
MEDTRONIC PLC$3,820,0370.4%
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC$3,783,1860.4%
HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC$3,776,2930.4%
ALTRIA GROUP INC$3,768,3480.4%
UNION PACIFIC CORP$3,685,9160.4%
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC$3,477,7300.4%
ABBOTT LABORATORIES$3,432,8090.4%
SCHLUMBERGER LTD$3,327,0110.4%
GILEAD SCIENCES INC$3,280,1810.3%
ACCENTURE PLC$3,272,2700.3%
BROADCOM INC$3,237,3460.3%
UNITED TECHNOLOGIES CORP$3,129,4270.3%
NIKE INC$3,124,5340.3%
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO$2,998,9870.3%
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP$2,983,2280.3%
PAYPAL HOLDINGS INC$2,954,1830.3%
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC$2,940,4830.3%
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC/THE$2,925,5010.3%
SALESFORCE.COM INC$2,877,1420.3%
CATERPILLAR INC$2,843,3150.3%
US BANCORP$2,786,1010.3%
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP$2,749,2780.3%
ELI LILLY & CO$2,742,5170.3%
STARBUCKS CORP$2,732,1570.3%
UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC$2,715,3740.3%
NEXTERA ENERGY INC$2,683,3710.3%
CONOCOPHILLIPS$2,676,0680.3%
QUALCOMM INC$2,630,9940.3%
TIME WARNER INC$2,574,2940.3%
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO$2,515,8540.3%
CVS HEALTH CORP$2,513,6710.3%
EOG RESOURCES INC$2,407,1230.3%
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP INC/THE$2,402,5650.3%
LOWES COS INC$2,382,9690.3%
CHARLES SCHWAB CORP/THE$2,328,2590.2%
BLACKROCK INC$2,292,5140.2%
MORGAN STANLEY$2,283,6690.2%
CELGENE CORP$2,252,6670.2%
CHUBB LTD$2,230,2790.2%
DANAHER CORP$2,168,7180.2%
FEDEX CORP$2,160,7750.2%
ANTHEM INC$2,141,1370.2%
BECTON DICKINSON AND CO$2,128,7980.2%
RAYTHEON CO$2,103,9140.2%
OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP$2,080,0710.2%
BIOGEN INC$2,026,8290.2%
AETNA INC$2,011,4480.2%
AMERICAN TOWER CORP$2,006,9460.2%
STRYKER CORP$2,005,9330.2%
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC$1,973,1000.2%
MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC$1,966,3100.2%
COLGATE-PALMOLIVE CO$1,958,1390.2%
DUKE ENERGY CORP$1,956,3850.2%
MONSANTO CO$1,936,0890.2%
TJX COS INC/THE$1,908,7010.2%
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INC$1,861,2950.2%
CME GROUP INC$1,861,0970.2%
BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON CORP/THE$1,851,4320.2%
APPLIED MATERIALS INC$1,846,9290.2%
GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP$1,821,8560.2%
ALLERGAN PLC$1,819,5230.2%
NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP$1,809,8650.2%
CSX CORP$1,778,6710.2%
AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC$1,776,8800.2%
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC$1,745,8150.2%
ACTIVISION BLIZZARD INC$1,728,4840.2%
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC$1,721,2460.2%
SIMON PROPERTY GROUP INC$1,689,8790.2%
S&P GLOBAL INC$1,689,2900.2%
COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORP$1,687,9470.2%
PHILLIPS 66$1,683,2300.2%
VALERO ENERGY CORP$1,681,3660.2%
GENERAL MOTORS CO$1,669,2080.2%
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC$1,657,3110.2%
HALLIBURTON CO$1,610,8960.2%
SOUTHERN CO/THE$1,595,8440.2%
INTUIT INC$1,580,3240.2%
PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC$1,555,2490.2%
ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS INC$1,522,8800.2%
FORD MOTOR CO$1,518,9400.2%
CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CORP$1,515,6200.2%
PRAXAIR INC$1,512,3880.2%
DEERE & CO$1,504,1930.2%
DOMINION RESOURCES INC/VA$1,501,9930.2%
METLIFE INC$1,496,3140.2%
EXPRESS SCRIPTS HOLDING CO$1,487,2780.2%
EMERSON ELECTRIC CO$1,481,1420.2%
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC$1,469,9960.2%
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC$1,453,8790.2%
BB&T CORP$1,444,5550.2%
MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL INC/MD$1,443,0670.2%
CIGNA CORP$1,442,9440.2%
NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP$1,441,4430.2%
ZOETIS INC$1,438,6110.2%
CROWN CASTLE INTERNATIONAL CORP$1,406,9350.2%
TARGET CORP$1,392,3230.2%
HUMANA INC$1,390,2950.2%
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP$1,373,3620.1%
TESLA MOTORS INC$1,363,1080.1%
EXELON CORP$1,360,5080.1%
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC$1,335,7080.1%
TWENTY-FIRST CENTURY FOX INC$1,333,3070.1%
STATE STREET CORP$1,313,9030.1%
CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC$1,305,2950.1%
ECOLAB INC$1,295,9810.1%
ANADARKO PETROLEUM CORP$1,283,5230.1%
KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP$1,271,3680.1%
HP INC$1,256,4990.1%
MARATHON PETROLEUM CORP$1,253,9180.1%
EBAY INC$1,235,3050.1%
AFLAC INC$1,233,6710.1%
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC$1,232,8910.1%
ALLSTATE CORP/THE$1,232,8250.1%
TRAVELERS COS INC/THE$1,228,6180.1%
AON PLC$1,224,3870.1%
ILLUMINA INC$1,223,6830.1%
WASTE MANAGEMENT INC$1,223,5770.1%
PROGRESSIVE CORP/THE$1,220,4500.1%
AIR PRODUCTS & CHEMICALS INC$1,214,9030.1%
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NV$1,211,5950.1%
BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC$1,198,2500.1%
DELTA AIR LINES INC$1,193,9580.1%
AMERICAN ELECTRIC POWER CO INC$1,192,1790.1%
PROLOGIS INC$1,191,6830.1%
PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO$1,190,3540.1%
LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV$1,187,4540.1%
KRAFT HEINZ CO/THE$1,174,8460.1%
EATON CORP PLC$1,171,1430.1%
ANALOG DEVICES INC$1,167,2580.1%
MCKESSON CORP$1,145,0190.1%
EQUINIX INC$1,143,7070.1%
ESTEE LAUDER COS INC/THE$1,111,4150.1%
SUNTRUST BANKS INC$1,099,5280.1%
JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONAL PLC$1,098,2350.1%
FIDELITY NATIONAL INFORMATION SERVICES INC$1,078,5740.1%
ROSS STORES INC$1,053,6370.1%
KINDER MORGAN INC/DE$1,052,3460.1%
LAM RESEARCH CORP$1,041,7030.1%
PUBLIC STORAGE$1,040,1760.1%
SHERWIN-WILLIAMS CO/THE$1,038,6400.1%
SYSCO CORP$1,037,4140.1%
FISERV INC$1,036,8240.1%
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES CO$1,018,0340.1%
YUM! BRANDS INC$1,013,4960.1%
RED HAT INC$1,013,2550.1%
DXC TECHNOLOGY CO$1,001,6400.1%
SEMPRA ENERGY$967,0700.1%
SERVICENOW INC$956,9660.1%
WEYERHAEUSER CO$955,9490.1%
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP$950,8700.1%
MOODYS CORP$949,1940.1%
PPG INDUSTRIES INC$947,0970.1%
HCA HOLDINGS INC$944,7620.1%
DOLLAR GENERAL CORP$934,8930.1%
T ROWE PRICE GROUP INC$922,1700.1%
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CO$915,1760.1%
LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP$911,1990.1%
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC$910,9270.1%
PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC$906,5230.1%
VF CORP$905,2590.1%
M&T BANK CORP$897,6800.1%
SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL$897,2820.1%
AUTODESK INC$897,1630.1%
CUMMINS INC$895,5360.1%
CARNIVAL CORP$895,4520.1%
ARCHER-DANIELS-MIDLAND CO$892,7150.1%
DISCOVER FINANCIAL SERVICES$885,9230.1%
ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INC$882,9310.1%
AMPHENOL CORP$861,3760.1%
GENERAL MILLS INC$857,8290.1%
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC$856,4290.1%
ONEOK INC$847,2350.1%
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS INC$841,1940.1%
CONCHO RESOURCES INC$835,7280.1%
PG&E CORP$833,6720.1%
XCEL ENERGY INC$825,0400.1%
MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP$815,1550.1%
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP$806,1000.1%
ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC$799,5100.1%
EQUITY RESIDENTIAL$796,8610.1%
KROGER CO/THE$796,6090.1%
CORNING INC$796,3600.1%
DOLLAR TREE INC$788,6950.1%
WORLDPAY INC$786,7780.1%
FIFTH THIRD BANCORP$784,5700.1%
STANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC$781,7180.1%
AVALONBAY COMMUNITIES INC$777,8360.1%
APTIV PLC$771,6230.1%
DR PEPPER SNAPPLE GROUP INC$765,7050.1%
AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC$757,3910.1%
NORTHERN TRUST CORP$755,5770.1%
INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO$754,1170.1%
REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP$753,6850.1%
PACCAR INC$749,9690.1%
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP$748,8560.1%
AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC$748,4410.1%
ROCKWELL COLLINS INC$745,1400.1%
MYLAN NV$744,3080.1%
INGERSOLL-RAND PLC$743,6010.1%
FORTIVE CORP$740,9270.1%
WILLIAMS COS INC/THE$740,6120.1%
WEC ENERGY GROUP INC$736,3920.1%
ANDEAVOR$734,7560.1%
KEYCORP$734,0720.1%
EDISON INTERNATIONAL$733,3650.1%
OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC$733,1280.1%
DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC$730,5290.1%
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC$725,2480.1%
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC$724,7060.1%
NEWMONT MINING CORP$720,5790.1%
WELLTOWER INC$712,8900.1%
HILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC$712,7140.1%
FREEPORT-MCMORAN COPPER & GOLD INC$709,0140.1%
CARDINAL HEALTH INC$705,2280.1%
PAYCHEX INC$699,5840.1%
TYSON FOODS INC$697,0740.1%
TWITTER INC$693,6140.1%
HARTFORD FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP INC/THE$692,5980.1%
IHS MARKIT LTD$688,7040.1%
ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC$678,8420.1%
BOSTON PROPERTIES INC$677,5890.1%
PPL CORP$675,7890.1%
HARRIS CORP$675,7340.1%
NUCOR CORP$675,0470.1%
FLEETCOR TECHNOLOGIES INC$669,9290.1%
ROYAL CARIBBEAN CRUISES LTD$669,9120.1%
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC$666,8540.1%
VENTAS INC$666,5570.1%
DEVON ENERGY CORP$665,7840.1%
UNITED CONTINENTAL HOLDINGS INC$659,7310.1%
DTE ENERGY CO$650,1070.1%
BEST BUY CO INC$649,8160.1%
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC$648,4360.1%
EVERSOURCE ENERGY$647,2660.1%
CENTURYLINK INC$641,6790.1%
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC$639,4420.1%
CENTENE CORP$635,5190.1%
NETAPP INC$633,5750.1%
SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP$632,9090.1%
LABORATORY CORP OF AMERICA HOLDINGS$632,4580.1%
TD AMERITRADE HOLDING CORP$631,9030.1%
T-MOBILE US INC$628,2750.1%
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC$625,0800.1%
WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC$622,7020.1%
AUTOZONE INC$619,5240.1%
CERNER CORP$607,8970.1%
SYMANTEC CORP$601,6260.1%
IDEXX LABORATORIES INC$595,5280.1%
E*TRADE FINANCIAL CORP$594,3000.1%
WORKDAY INC$592,8650.1%
OMNICOM GROUP INC$588,4700.1%
NOBLE ENERGY INC$583,9730.1%
XILINX INC$582,5930.1%
GLOBAL PAYMENTS INC$581,6420.1%
TEXTRON INC$580,6980.1%
CBS CORP$580,3630.1%
MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL$572,6300.1%
TWENTY-FIRST CENTURY FOX INC$570,5190.1%
ESSEX PROPERTY TRUST INC$570,2230.1%
MARATHON OIL CORP$570,1670.1%
YUM CHINA HOLDINGS INC$569,2210.1%
VERISK ANALYTICS INC$567,3790.1%
TAPESTRY INC$563,4560.1%
FIRSTENERGY CORP$558,0710.1%
AMETEK INC$557,5620.1%
PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INC$557,4970.1%
BAKER HUGHES A GE CO$556,8520.1%
COMERICA INC$553,3880.1%
DR HORTON INC$553,2510.1%
APACHE CORP$549,5490.1%
SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC$548,6700.1%
AMERICAN WATER WORKS CO INC$547,1860.1%
KLA-TENCOR CORP$546,1400.1%
CITRIX SYSTEMS INC$545,4230.1%
HESS CORP$543,2290.1%
NATIONAL OILWELL VARCO INC$540,3360.1%
SVB FINANCIAL GROUP$538,3990.1%
HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC/OH$535,7460.1%
L3 TECHNOLOGIES INC$535,5360.1%
TOTAL SYSTEM SERVICES INC$529,4100.1%
FIRST REPUBLIC BANK/CA$528,7090.1%
MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTS INC$527,3420.1%
CINTAS CORP$526,7380.1%
AMEREN CORP$525,1770.1%
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC$524,1090.1%
AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORP$524,0050.1%
TRANSDIGM GROUP INC$523,1700.1%
CLOROX CO/THE$520,9540.1%
CELANESE CORP$520,5290.1%
EASTMAN CHEMICAL CO$520,5060.1%
WESTROCK CO$519,7800.1%
VULCAN MATERIALS CO$519,5820.1%
WYNN RESORTS LTD$519,4700.1%
MARKEL CORP$518,6880.1%
LINCOLN NATIONAL CORP$516,0250.1%
LOEWS CORP$514,0030.1%
EXPEDIA INC$513,8700.1%
ULTA SALON COSMETICS & FRAGRANCE INC$512,3580.1%
CONAGRA BRANDS INC$511,0470.1%
REALTY INCOME CORP$509,1410.1%
FASTENAL CO$507,9980.1%
WATERS CORP$506,6340.1%
IQVIA HOLDINGS INC$504,5590.1%
DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC - VMWARE INC$503,6100.1%
REPUBLIC SERVICES INC$503,4690.1%
WW GRAINGER INC$503,3350.1%
QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC$502,1540.1%
ARISTA NETWORKS INC$498,1480.1%
ANSYS INC$495,4880.1%
SPLUNK INC$495,3890.1%
XL GROUP LTD$494,1400.1%
ENTERGY CORP$493,8640.1%
KELLOGG CO$493,7000.1%
CMS ENERGY CORP$491,7670.1%
CBRE GROUP INC$491,3420.1%
BROWN-FORMAN CORP$483,7370.1%
NEWELL RUBBERMAID INC$481,7290.1%
EQUIFAX INC$481,2550.1%
HOST HOTELS & RESORTS INC$481,2540.1%
LENNAR CORP$478,1780.1%
DOVER CORP$477,3120.1%
XYLEM INC/NY$472,1730.1%
MSCI INC$472,1140.1%
CH ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INC$471,1940.1%
METTLER-TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC$470,3410.1%
MCCORMICK & CO INC/MD$469,4960.1%
BALL CORP$467,7300.1%
ALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQUITIES INC$466,1410.1%
DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC$465,2460.1%
RESMED INC$460,1400.1%
MOHAWK INDUSTRIES INC$460,0570.1%
UNITED RENTALS INC$459,0000.1%
MOLSON COORS BREWING CO$454,9390.1%
GENUINE PARTS CO$454,5830.1%
PVH CORP$454,1010.1%
NEKTAR THERAPEUTICS$450,3420.1%
HERSHEY CO/THE$444,0700.1%
MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALS INC$443,4910.1%
TRANSUNION$442,5560.1%
ARTHUR J GALLAGHER & CO$441,2170.1%
ABIOMED INC$440,8920.1%
JM SMUCKER CO/THE$437,8390.1%
GGP INC$436,4220.1%
LEAR CORP$430,7790.0%
SYNOPSYS INC$428,7470.0%
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC$428,6100.0%
MASCO CORP$423,6140.0%
BROADRIDGE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS INC$423,4800.0%
ALLY FINANCIAL INC$422,5070.0%
COSTAR GROUP INC$422,3920.0%
WYNDHAM WORLDWIDE CORP$420,7500.0%
DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC$417,7770.0%
INTERNATIONAL FLAVORS & FRAGRANCES INC$415,3040.0%
COOPER COS INC/THE$414,4230.0%
TELEFLEX INC$413,3390.0%
CHENIERE ENERGY INC$412,3540.0%
ANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC$409,3560.0%
FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC$409,0960.0%
VORNADO REALTY TRUST$408,3840.0%
INVESCO LTD$408,0130.0%
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC$406,9160.0%
CBOE HOLDINGS INC$406,1910.0%
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC$405,9390.0%
NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HOLDINGS LTD$404,5010.0%
IAC/INTERACTIVECORP$402,2690.0%
DENTSPLY SIRONA INC$401,7640.0%
HENRY SCHEIN INC$399,9120.0%
EQT CORP$398,6590.0%
CARMAX INC$398,6250.0%
UNUM GROUP$397,2000.0%
WHIRLPOOL CORP$395,1230.0%
HCP INC$393,7560.0%
NIELSEN HOLDINGS PLC$392,4020.0%
ZIONS BANCORPORATION$390,9700.0%
PACKAGING CORP OF AMERICA$389,8750.0%
RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC$389,8740.0%
PENTAIR PLC$388,2730.0%
ALBEMARLE CORP$387,8400.0%
CHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC$385,8620.0%
GARTNER INC$385,2170.0%
CABOT OIL & GAS CORP$384,6160.0%
INCYTE CORP$383,8420.0%
SQUARE INC$383,5490.0%
DOMINOS PIZZA INC$382,6590.0%
COPART INC$382,5890.0%
CA INC$382,2430.0%
PERRIGO CO PLC$381,7920.0%
HOLOGIC INC$379,8320.0%
CINCINNATI FINANCIAL CORP$379,5550.0%
KOHLS CORP$378,4350.0%
IDEX CORP$378,3910.0%
CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEMS INC$377,3650.0%
XPO LOGISTICS INC$376,8840.0%
F5 NETWORKS INC$376,2490.0%
HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDUSTRIES INC$376,0030.0%
TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE INC$373,9130.0%
HOLLYFRONTIER CORP$371,8480.0%
TIFFANY & CO$370,1880.0%
VARIAN MEDICAL SYSTEMS INC$368,2700.0%
KANSAS CITY SOUTHERN$367,1270.0%
NVR INC$365,8000.0%
STEEL DYNAMICS INC$363,8120.0%
MACYS INC$363,3950.0%
FMC CORP$362,6920.0%
EXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC$362,3920.0%
LAMB WESTON HOLDINGS INC$362,1340.0%
MOSAIC CO/THE$360,1060.0%
NASDAQ OMX GROUP INC/THE$359,9920.0%
MID-AMERICA APARTMENT COMMUNITIES INC$359,5290.0%
TORCHMARK CORP$356,7620.0%
EVEREST RE GROUP LTD$356,4500.0%
UDR INC$355,7160.0%
CDW CORP/DE$354,8100.0%
LKQ CORP$354,8070.0%
BORGWARNER INC$353,1510.0%
AMDOCS LTD$351,7180.0%
VERISIGN INC$350,6160.0%
VIACOM INC$350,4590.0%
BUNGE LTD$349,8100.0%
FNF GROUP$347,8590.0%
DUKE REALTY CORP$345,3900.0%
AFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUP INC$343,4030.0%
EAST WEST BANCORP INC$342,8930.0%
KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC$342,6380.0%
ARAMARK HOLDINGS CORP$342,1930.0%
QURATE RETAIL GROUP INC QVC GROUP$342,0200.0%
JUNIPER NETWORKS INC$341,9490.0%
VAIL RESORTS INC$341,9010.0%
PINNACLE WEST CAPITAL CORP$339,8710.0%
ALLIANT ENERGY CORP$339,7770.0%
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC$339,5110.0%
VMWARE INC$339,4130.0%
UNIVERSAL HEALTH SERVICES INC$337,5750.0%
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP$337,4490.0%
SPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS HOLDINGS INC$337,3130.0%
HORMEL FOODS CORP$337,1980.0%
CF INDUSTRIES HOLDINGS INC$333,7190.0%
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC$332,2530.0%
TARGA RESOURCES CORP$331,0450.0%
LEIDOS HOLDINGS INC$329,6280.0%
WESTERN UNION CO/THE$329,2720.0%
DAVITA INC$329,2080.0%
CIMAREX ENERGY CO$328,6280.0%
JB HUNT TRANSPORT SERVICES INC$328,4520.0%
ALLIANCE DATA SYSTEMS CORP$327,7230.0%
ARCH CAPITAL GROUP LTD$326,6100.0%
IRON MOUNTAIN INC$326,4010.0%
HASBRO INC$324,9640.0%
LULULEMON ATHLETICA INC$324,8490.0%
ALCOA CORP$323,6350.0%
MICHAEL KORS HOLDINGS LTD$322,3270.0%
UGI CORP$320,9710.0%
NRG ENERGY INC$318,5870.0%
BLUEBIRD BIO INC$318,3510.0%
REINSURANCE GROUP OF AMERICA INC$317,7740.0%
JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC$317,6970.0%
L BRANDS INC$316,2150.0%
PTC INC$314,9890.0%
SIRIUS XM HOLDINGS INC$314,9360.0%
SEI INVESTMENTS CO$313,3050.0%
ATMOS ENERGY CORP$312,1960.0%
AVERY DENNISON CORP$310,1330.0%
VOYA FINANCIAL INC$310,1210.0%
FORTUNE BRANDS HOME & SECURITY INC$309,8190.0%
SNAP-ON INC$309,3830.0%
CHEMOURS CO/THE$308,0810.0%
WELLCARE HEALTH PLANS INC$307,7400.0%
BURLINGTON STORES INC$307,5640.0%
ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC$306,8400.0%
FLUOR CORP$306,6580.0%
ALLEGHANY CORP$305,1500.0%
COTY INC$304,1630.0%
SS&C TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS INC$303,8580.0%
FEDERAL REALTY INVESTMENT TRUST$303,5270.0%
INTERPUBLIC GROUP OF COS INC/THE$302,5650.0%
CDK GLOBAL INC$302,4530.0%
AMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INC/OH$300,8260.0%
TRIMBLE NAVIGATION LTD$300,5010.0%
REGENCY CENTERS CORP$300,0760.0%
INGREDION INC$298,3660.0%
ALASKA AIR GROUP INC$297,7690.0%
TRACTOR SUPPLY CO$295,2560.0%
AES CORP/VA$293,3440.0%
WABTEC CORP/DE$293,2510.0%
COGNEX CORP$291,6530.0%
AO SMITH CORP$291,5970.0%
PERKINELMER INC$291,0920.0%
WESTAR ENERGY INC$288,5630.0%
SENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HOLDING PLC$286,8720.0%
NISOURCE INC$285,3630.0%
SEALED AIR CORP$285,1570.0%
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INC$285,1220.0%
GRUBHUB INC$282,8890.0%
HD SUPPLY HOLDINGS INC$282,5440.0%
DISH NETWORK CORP$281,8540.0%
PULTEGROUP INC$279,4030.0%
SL GREEN REALTY CORP$279,3410.0%
EQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES INC$279,1600.0%
XEROX CORP$277,2950.0%
US FOODS HOLDING CORP$276,4480.0%
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY GROUP LTD$274,9820.0%
QIAGEN NV$274,8950.0%
QORVO INC$274,1830.0%
HELMERICH & PAYNE INC$273,0530.0%
VEEVA SYSTEMS INC$271,7540.0%
MACERICH CO/THE$270,9870.0%
JONES LANG LASALLE INC$270,7070.0%
BERRY PLASTICS GROUP INC$270,0500.0%
ARCONIC INC$267,7730.0%
PARSLEY ENERGY INC$267,5370.0%
KILROY REALTY CORP$267,4720.0%
LEUCADIA NATIONAL CORP$267,1080.0%
FORTINET INC$266,7240.0%
FIRST DATA CORP$266,5590.0%
NORDSON CORP$266,4590.0%
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC$266,2910.0%
GODADDY INC$265,9870.0%
GRACO INC$263,6760.0%
CAMDEN PROPERTY TRUST$263,6300.0%
ORBITAL ATK INC$263,5690.0%
STERIS PLC$262,7660.0%
AGNC INVESTMENT CORP$261,8720.0%
GAP INC/THE$261,2010.0%
LIBERTY BROADBAND CORP$261,1590.0%
VISTRA ENERGY CORP$259,7820.0%
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC$258,1070.0%
KAR AUCTION SERVICES INC$254,8550.0%
WR BERKLEY CORP$254,6220.0%
HANESBRANDS INC$253,6120.0%
IPG PHOTONICS CORP$253,0800.0%
CROWN HOLDINGS INC$252,6890.0%
WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES INC$252,2810.0%
OGE ENERGY CORP$252,0800.0%
JACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP INC$251,8200.0%
COMMSCOPE HOLDING CO INC$251,4110.0%
LENNOX INTERNATIONAL INC$251,3810.0%
WABCO HOLDINGS INC$251,1440.0%
HARLEY-DAVIDSON INC$251,0990.0%
NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC$250,2940.0%
PINNACLE FOODS INC$248,7270.0%
WP CAREY INC$247,8020.0%
ULTIMATE SOFTWARE GROUP INC/THE$247,3580.0%
CAMPBELL SOUP CO$246,9640.0%
GENTEX CORP$246,0240.0%
MICROSEMI CORP$246,0160.0%
VEREIT INC$245,5340.0%
BLACK KNIGHT INC$245,3910.0%
LIBERTY SIRIUSXM GROUP$245,3360.0%
ARROW ELECTRONICS INC$245,2220.0%
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC$244,3150.0%
OWENS CORNING$242,3130.0%
FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC$241,8720.0%
DEXCOM INC$241,7870.0%
SIGNATURE BANK/NEW YORK NY$241,5850.0%
ALLEGION PLC$240,9560.0%
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC$239,9450.0%
BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC$239,9440.0%
TORO CO/THE$238,2310.0%
ALKERMES PLC$237,1100.0%
PACWEST BANCORP$236,3190.0%
RALPH LAUREN CORP$236,1780.0%
ROBERT HALF INTERNATIONAL INC$236,0750.0%
WPX ENERGY INC$235,1070.0%
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC$233,3860.0%
RSP PERMIAN INC$232,8200.0%
FLIR SYSTEMS INC$232,7820.0%
GREAT PLAINS ENERGY INC$232,3500.0%
GARMIN LTD$232,1570.0%
GAMING AND LEISURE PROPERTIES INC$231,6310.0%
ASPEN TECHNOLOGY INC$231,4850.0%
EATON VANCE CORP$230,8310.0%
ENERGEN CORP$230,4140.0%
LAZARD LTD MLP$229,9790.0%
APARTMENT INVESTMENT & MANAGEMENT CO$229,7550.0%
TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC$229,7470.0%
NORDSTROM INC$229,1880.0%
ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORP$228,4020.0%
TOLL BROTHERS INC$225,7250.0%
FLOWSERVE CORP$225,2480.0%
H&R BLOCK INC$224,7670.0%
CIT GROUP INC$224,4020.0%
POLARIS INDUSTRIES INC$224,0000.0%
TERADYNE INC$222,5120.0%
NUTANIX INC$222,2920.0%
LIBERTY PROPERTY TRUST$222,2730.0%
SUN COMMUNITIES INC$221,9550.0%
NEWS CORP$220,9390.0%
EXELIXIS INC$219,9010.0%
ZAYO GROUP HOLDINGS INC$219,7240.0%
BRIGHT HORIZONS FAMILY SOLUTIONS INC$218,7930.0%
MIDDLEBY CORP/THE$218,4580.0%
AXALTA COATING SYSTEMS LTD$218,3090.0%
ADIENT PLC$216,5380.0%
COMMERCE BANCSHARES INC/MO$216,0320.0%
HUBBELL INC$215,8210.0%
MDU RESOURCES GROUP INC$215,6980.0%
SERVICE CORP INTERNATIONAL/US$215,6280.0%
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP$215,5610.0%
HERBALIFE LTD$214,9490.0%
INVITATION HOMES INC$214,6930.0%
MANPOWERGROUP INC$214,2210.0%
EXACT SCIENCES CORP$214,0430.0%
CUBESMART$211,7910.0%
UNITED STATES STEEL CORP$211,5730.0%
POOL CORP$211,4080.0%
INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INC$211,0990.0%
KIMCO REALTY CORP$210,9750.0%
ATLASSIAN CORP PLC$210,7090.0%
PARK HOTELS & RESORTS INC$210,1520.0%
HUNTSMAN CORP$209,9380.0%
AQUA AMERICA INC$209,8100.0%
NEWFIELD EXPLORATION CO$208,2420.0%
APTARGROUP INC$207,5700.0%
NEW YORK COMMUNITY BANCORP INC$207,3770.0%
OSHKOSH CORP$206,9550.0%
CULLEN/FROST BANKERS INC$205,5520.0%
GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC$205,1190.0%
CARLISLE COS INC$204,9020.0%
AMERICAN CAMPUS COMMUNITIES INC$204,4670.0%
AECOM TECHNOLOGY CORP$203,9540.0%
STERLING BANCORP/DE$203,3950.0%
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$203,2310.0%
BROWN & BROWN INC$203,0810.0%
RELIANCE STEEL & ALUMINUM CO$203,0070.0%
ROYAL GOLD INC$202,9970.0%
VICI PROPERTIES INC$202,7070.0%
DISCOVERY COMMUNICATIONS INC$202,1130.0%
FIRST SOLAR INC$201,8810.0%
PEOPLES UNITED FINANCIAL INC$201,3360.0%
BIO-TECHNE CORP$200,7100.0%
LOGMEIN INC$200,6740.0%
SYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORP$199,9330.0%
GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER CO/THE$199,6500.0%
SAGE THERAPEUTICS INC$199,1850.0%
SLM CORP$197,8690.0%
RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS LTD$197,5300.0%
HILL-ROM HOLDINGS INC$195,9500.0%
TRINITY INDUSTRIES INC$194,4710.0%
CONTINENTAL RESOURCES INC/OK$194,4150.0%
GENPACT LTD$193,6680.0%
DCT INDUSTRIAL TRUST INC$193,2350.0%
ARRIS INTERNATIONAL PLC$193,0770.0%
ASSURANT INC$193,0660.0%
WEX INC$193,0090.0%
FIRST HORIZON NATIONAL CORP$192,9370.0%
MATTEL INC$192,8290.0%
MKS INSTRUMENTS INC$192,0000.0%
LAMAR ADVERTISING CO$191,4490.0%
DOUGLAS EMMETT INC$191,4190.0%
WR GRACE & CO$189,9210.0%
HOWARD HUGHES CORP/THE$189,1490.0%
KIRBY CORP$189,0250.0%
QUANTA SERVICES INC$188,8900.0%
OLIN CORP$187,9630.0%
UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP$187,8480.0%
DONALDSON CO INC$186,4670.0%
MURPHY OIL CORP$186,2300.0%
RAYONIER INC$186,0990.0%
OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS INC$185,8610.0%
CARTERS INC$185,7930.0%
FOREST CITY REALTY TRUST INC$185,3540.0%
ENTEGRIS INC$184,7640.0%
NEW RESIDENTIAL INVESTMENT CORP$184,6410.0%
ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP$184,4060.0%
VECTREN CORP$184,3180.0%
PAYCOM SOFTWARE INC$184,2210.0%
NATIONAL RETAIL PROPERTIES INC$183,9610.0%
LINCOLN ELECTRIC HOLDINGS INC$183,1430.0%
BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HOLDING CORP$181,8620.0%
MADISON SQUARE GARDEN CO/THE$181,7790.0%
HEXCEL CORP$181,6630.0%
LEGGETT & PLATT INC$181,5420.0%
ATHENE HOLDING LTD$180,3690.0%
WESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORP$180,1840.0%
TERADATA CORP$179,4750.0%
LIBERTY MEDIA GROUP LLC$178,5370.0%
GCI LIBERTY INC$178,1320.0%
ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP$177,0830.0%
ATHENAHEALTH INC$175,9890.0%
LIFE STORAGE INC$175,4650.0%
ITT INC$175,4170.0%
WEBSTER FINANCIAL CORP$175,0930.0%
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST INC$174,7640.0%
POST HOLDINGS INC$172,9060.0%
FIRST AMERICAN FINANCIAL CORP$172,8540.0%
DUN & BRADSTREET CORP/THE$172,3880.0%
SEATTLE GENETICS INC$172,3060.0%
SONOCO PRODUCTS CO$172,2100.0%
BANK OF THE OZARKS INC$171,9430.0%
CATALENT INC$171,7160.0%
TABLEAU SOFTWARE INC$171,6310.0%
PROOFPOINT INC$171,2490.0%
FIRSTCASH INC$171,1460.0%
JABIL CIRCUIT INC$170,7190.0%
CURTISS-WRIGHT CORP$170,5490.0%
HUDSON PACIFIC PROPERTIES INC$169,9710.0%
SCANA CORP$169,9510.0%
EPAM SYSTEMS INC$169,9240.0%
MEDNAX INC$169,5000.0%
PRIMERICA INC$169,0220.0%
ENVISION HEALTHCARE CORP$168,7150.0%
CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP$168,6470.0%
EAGLE MATERIALS INC$168,3310.0%
DUNKIN BRANDS GROUP INC$168,1890.0%
THOR INDUSTRIES INC$167,5950.0%
LPL FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC$167,3550.0%
CAVIUM INC$167,1970.0%
MEDIDATA SOLUTIONS INC$166,9820.0%
BIO-RAD LABORATORIES INC$166,9410.0%
CINEMARK HOLDINGS INC$166,2770.0%
HILTON GRAND VACATIONS INC$166,0230.0%
FLOWERS FOODS INC$165,8900.0%
PROSPERITY BANCSHARES INC$165,0710.0%
LANDSTAR SYSTEM INC$164,3680.0%
FOOT LOCKER INC$164,2640.0%
COHERENT INC$163,3420.0%
AVNET INC$163,3140.0%
ZILLOW GROUP INC$163,0230.0%
TRIPADVISOR INC$162,6650.0%
KLX INC$162,6400.0%
PENUMBRA INC$161,4060.0%
HEALTHCARE TRUST OF AMERICA INC$161,3100.0%
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INC$160,1300.0%
BRIGHTHOUSE FINANCIAL INC$159,7030.0%
EVERCORE PARTNERS INC$159,5700.0%
OLD REPUBLIC INTERNATIONAL CORP$159,5690.0%
TRANSOCEAN LTD$159,4370.0%
FAIR ISAAC CORP$158,9790.0%
ASHLAND GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC$158,9640.0%
STIFEL FINANCIAL CORP$158,7550.0%
WATSCO INC$158,5470.0%
ZENDESK INC$158,3890.0%
HANOVER INSURANCE GROUP INC/THE$158,3780.0%
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC$158,3710.0%
DELPHI TECHNOLOGIES PLC$158,3490.0%
LIBERTY SIRIUSXM GROUP$158,2250.0%
GRAPHIC PACKAGING HOLDING CO$158,0440.0%
CHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL INC$157,9520.0%
SOUTHERN COPPER CORP$157,3740.0%
UMPQUA HOLDINGS CORP$157,0980.0%
CRANE CO$156,9090.0%
ACUITY BRANDS INC$156,4200.0%
CORELOGIC INC/UNITED STATES$156,3710.0%
STERICYCLE INC$156,0510.0%
CHEMED CORP$155,9590.0%
BRUNSWICK CORP/DE$155,6880.0%
CANTEL MEDICAL CORP$154,8810.0%
BLACKBAUD INC$154,6060.0%
VALIDUS HOLDINGS LTD$154,5160.0%
AVEXIS INC$154,1790.0%
CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC$153,8840.0%
INSULET CORP$153,5960.0%
BRIXMOR PROPERTY GROUP INC$153,3220.0%
AVIS BUDGET GROUP INC$152,5780.0%
ICU MEDICAL INC$152,2790.0%
ROLLINS INC$151,5760.0%
TCF FINANCIAL CORP$151,5620.0%
AGCO CORP$151,5600.0%
CYRUSONE INC$151,1770.0%
NATIONAL INSTRUMENTS CORP$150,9660.0%
MSC INDUSTRIAL DIRECT CO INC$150,9240.0%
SABRE CORP$150,6310.0%
WINTRUST FINANCIAL CORP$150,2760.0%
HIGHWOODS PROPERTIES INC$150,0200.0%
BANKUNITED INC$149,7650.0%
CREE INC$149,5790.0%
KNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSPORTATION HOLDINGS INC$149,2910.0%
GRAND CANYON EDUCATION INC$149,1220.0%
NU SKIN ENTERPRISES INC$148,2050.0%
MEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INC$148,0180.0%
MGIC INVESTMENT CORP$147,8350.0%
NCR CORP$147,7880.0%
FIVE BELOW INC$147,6460.0%
STAMPS.COM INC$147,3540.0%
ALLISON TRANSMISSION HOLDINGS INC$147,2260.0%
WILLIAMS-SONOMA INC$147,1760.0%
AXIS CAPITAL HOLDINGS LTD$147,1610.0%
MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC$147,0780.0%
PATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INC$146,8980.0%
FNB CORP/PA$146,7960.0%
INTEGRA LIFESCIENCES HOLDINGS CORP$146,6790.0%
PBF ENERGY INC$146,3440.0%
TEXAS CAPITAL BANCSHARES INC$146,0020.0%
BEMIS CO INC$145,9930.0%
AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT$145,9050.0%
NATIONAL FUEL GAS CO$145,8850.0%
CIENA CORP$145,8480.0%
ANTERO RESOURCES CORP$145,4450.0%
PINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS INC$145,2010.0%
STORE CAPITAL CORP$145,0980.0%
SKECHERS U.S.A. INC$144,9800.0%
HANCOCK HOLDING CO$144,7430.0%
IDACORP INC$144,7080.0%
DELUXE CORP$143,7970.0%
GENESEE & WYOMING INC$143,7530.0%
BRINKS CO/THE$142,7290.0%
CABOT CORP$142,5550.0%
PRA HEALTH SCIENCES INC$142,3180.0%
LITTELFUSE INC$142,0590.0%
CNO FINANCIAL GROUP INC$141,5040.0%
REALOGY HOLDINGS CORP$141,1690.0%
VISTEON CORP$141,1150.0%
URBAN OUTFITTERS INC$141,1060.0%
AMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS INC$141,0170.0%
NUANCE COMMUNICATIONS INC$140,0900.0%
LEGG MASON INC$139,8630.0%
SILICON LABORATORIES INC$139,6290.0%
HOSPITALITY PROPERTIES TRUST$139,4280.0%
SPRINT CORP$139,2680.0%
NEW JERSEY RESOURCES CORP$139,0190.0%
POLYONE CORP$138,9840.0%
SCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO/THE$138,9100.0%
EASTGROUP PROPERTIES INC$138,0820.0%
LASALLE HOTEL PROPERTIES$137,6780.0%
EURONET WORLDWIDE INC$137,5520.0%
COPA HOLDINGS SA$137,4400.0%
CONDUENT INC$137,2510.0%
ONE GAS INC$136,2330.0%
MASIMO CORP$136,1200.0%
DELEK US HOLDINGS INC$136,0470.0%
WENDYS CO/THE$135,6110.0%
RYDER SYSTEM INC$135,5340.0%
AIR LEASE CORP$135,4930.0%
USG CORP$134,6900.0%
DANA HOLDING CORP$133,9560.0%
VALVOLINE INC$133,7260.0%
FIRST INDUSTRIAL REALTY TRUST INC$133,5550.0%
SPIRIT REALTY CAPITAL INC$133,1950.0%
COUSINS PROPERTIES INC$132,7190.0%
LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP$132,4430.0%
WHITING PETROLEUM CORP$132,0940.0%
VERSUM MATERIALS INC$131,9600.0%
MAXIMUS INC$131,8790.0%
RINGCENTRAL INC$131,8200.0%
DYCOM INDUSTRIES INC$131,4870.0%
BRUKER CORP$131,2610.0%
POPULAR INC$131,2320.0%
COLONY NORTHSTAR INC$131,1880.0%
CNX RESOURCES CORP$130,7980.0%
WGL HOLDINGS INC$130,6290.0%
WEINGARTEN REALTY INVESTORS$130,6200.0%
UNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP$130,2260.0%
CHIMERA INVESTMENT CORP$129,8980.0%
HEALTHEQUITY INC$129,8950.0%
SENSIENT TECHNOLOGIES CORP$129,2340.0%
SIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORP$128,8200.0%
BANK OF HAWAII CORP$128,7570.0%
SUNSTONE HOTEL INVESTORS INC$128,5440.0%
UNDER ARMOUR INC$128,5110.0%
NEOGEN CORP$128,2580.0%
CACI INTERNATIONAL INC$128,2410.0%
EMCOR GROUP INC$128,1200.0%
J2 GLOBAL INC$128,1190.0%
INGEVITY CORP$127,9990.0%
SPROUTS FARMERS MARKET INC$127,9280.0%
CHEMICAL FINANCIAL CORP$126,4120.0%
LIGAND PHARMACEUTICALS INC$126,2030.0%
BEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INC$125,8020.0%
SELECTIVE INSURANCE GROUP INC$125,6220.0%
JOHN BEAN TECHNOLOGIES CORP$125,4210.0%
MSA SAFETY INC$125,3970.0%
EPR PROPERTIES$125,2810.0%
INVESTORS BANCORP INC$125,1300.0%
KAPSTONE PAPER AND PACKAGING CORP$124,8760.0%
LIVANOVA PLC$124,4700.0%
2U INC$123,9550.0%
MOLINA HEALTHCARE INC$123,7930.0%
GENERAC HOLDINGS INC$123,6870.0%
CHOICE HOTELS INTERNATIONAL INC$123,6770.0%
OWENS-ILLINOIS INC$123,2810.0%
HAEMONETICS CORP$123,0690.0%
SCIENTIFIC GAMES CORP$122,8570.0%
VIASAT INC$122,7780.0%
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL CORP$122,6950.0%
AGIOS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$122,1730.0%
ETSY INC$122,1250.0%
ENERGIZER HOLDINGS INC$121,9470.0%
HEICO CORP$121,7170.0%
JBG SMITH PROPERTIES$121,5600.0%
VALMONT INDUSTRIES INC$121,3530.0%
TAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORP$120,7960.0%
RADIAN GROUP INC$120,7780.0%
YELP INC$120,6020.0%
HUBSPOT INC$120,0910.0%
GRAMERCY PROPERTY TRUST$119,8030.0%
AMERICAN EQUITY INVESTMENT LIFE HOLDING CO$119,6520.0%
BANCORPSOUTH BANK$119,3440.0%
CORESITE REALTY CORP$119,1950.0%
PDC ENERGY INC$119,1270.0%
STEVEN MADDEN LTD$118,5990.0%
MOOG INC$118,5290.0%
JACK IN THE BOX INC$118,4940.0%
ASSURED GUARANTY LTD$118,4510.0%
TEXAS ROADHOUSE INC$118,2280.0%
SKYWEST INC$118,1810.0%
ASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS LTD$118,0960.0%
AUTONATION INC$118,0150.0%
ELLIE MAE INC$117,6970.0%
BROWN-FORMAN CORP$117,5210.0%
WOODWARD INC$117,1180.0%
HB FULLER CO$116,9970.0%
SOUTH JERSEY INDUSTRIES INC$116,7710.0%
SEMTECH CORP$116,7210.0%
TAUBMAN CENTERS INC$116,6060.0%
SENIOR HOUSING PROPERTIES TRUST$116,5730.0%
KENNAMETAL INC$116,4940.0%
EQUITY COMMONWEALTH$116,3670.0%
CABLE ONE INC$116,2270.0%
BLACK HILLS CORP$115,6840.0%
ALLETE INC$115,6080.0%
PORTLAND GENERAL ELECTRIC CO$115,4610.0%
DOMTAR CORP$115,4130.0%
ACI WORLDWIDE INC$115,2970.0%
MATADOR RESOURCES CO$115,2450.0%
MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC$115,2290.0%
WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC$115,1960.0%
APPLE HOSPITALITY REIT INC$114,5780.0%
AMC NETWORKS INC$114,5040.0%
DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP$114,4300.0%
ACADIA HEALTHCARE CO INC$114,3540.0%
DARLING INGREDIENTS INC$114,1870.0%
PEABODY ENERGY CORP$114,0510.0%
IBERIABANK CORP$113,8490.0%
COLFAX CORP$113,6830.0%
SOUTH STATE CORP$113,1210.0%
WHITE MOUNTAINS INSURANCE GROUP LTD$112,4880.0%
GARDNER DENVER HOLDINGS INC$112,2550.0%
JOHN WILEY & SONS INC$112,1810.0%
BARNES GROUP INC$112,0600.0%
EDUCATION REALTY TRUST INC$111,9270.0%
RANGE RESOURCES CORP$111,6860.0%
ASGN INC$111,2690.0%
MINERALS TECHNOLOGIES INC$110,9630.0%
HAWAIIAN ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES INC$110,9390.0%
TREX CO INC$110,7360.0%
HELEN OF TROY LTD$110,6350.0%
LUMENTUM HOLDINGS INC$110,5360.0%
HEICO CORP$110,5150.0%
BELDEN INC$110,5100.0%
HOPE BANCORP INC$110,4310.0%
FULTON FINANCIAL CORP$110,4080.0%
FIREEYE INC$110,3760.0%
GRAHAM HOLDINGS CO$110,3580.0%
HYATT HOTELS CORP$110,3080.0%
TECH DATA CORP$109,4190.0%
LANCASTER COLONY CORP$109,0120.0%
MFA FINANCIAL INC$108,7920.0%
CLEAN HARBORS INC$108,5460.0%
CIMPRESS NV$107,8580.0%
DISCOVERY COMMUNICATIONS INC$107,6780.0%
WASHINGTON FEDERAL INC$107,2830.0%
AARONS INC$106,8890.0%
BALCHEM CORP$106,7700.0%
INTEGRATED DEVICE TECHNOLOGY INC$106,6720.0%
CABOT MICROELECTRONICS CORP$106,4210.0%
KBR INC$106,4150.0%
RLI CORP$105,9310.0%
MERIT MEDICAL SYSTEMS INC$105,7790.0%
COMMVAULT SYSTEMS INC$105,6250.0%
ILG INC$105,5640.0%
SCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTERNATIONAL CORP$105,5220.0%
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORP$105,4900.0%
PLANTRONICS INC$105,1520.0%
UNDER ARMOUR INC$104,8100.0%
NEWMARKET CORP$104,7560.0%
NAVIENT CORP$104,2100.0%
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO$104,1490.0%
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST INC$104,0020.0%
SABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INC$104,0010.0%
GATX CORP$103,9930.0%
UNITI GROUP INC$103,2910.0%
RETAIL PROPERTIES OF AMERICA INC$103,2020.0%
COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO$103,1810.0%
DICKS SPORTING GOODS INC$103,1080.0%
SIGNET JEWELERS LTD$102,7210.0%
TETRA TECH INC$102,3180.0%
HAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INC/THE$102,0420.0%
UNITED BANKSHARES INC/WV$101,4090.0%
FTI CONSULTING INC$101,3240.0%
GEO GROUP INC/THE$101,3180.0%
IRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INC$101,2360.0%
SOUTHWEST GAS CORP$100,9450.0%
INTERNATIONAL GAME TECHNOLOGY PLC$100,8960.0%
AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC$100,7430.0%
ESSENT GROUP LTD$100,7260.0%
HOME BANCSHARES INC/AR$100,4670.0%
MB FINANCIAL INC$100,2850.0%
CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORP$100,2450.0%
CARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP$100,2350.0%
TRI POINTE GROUP INC$100,1110.0%
NABORS INDUSTRIES LTD$100,0940.0%
MGE ENERGY INC$99,9620.0%
ALLEGHENY TECHNOLOGIES INC$99,9030.0%
CALLON PETROLEUM CO$99,7900.0%
PIEDMONT OFFICE REALTY TRUST INC$99,6890.0%
TERRENO REALTY CORP$99,6730.0%
QEP RESOURCES INC$99,5110.0%
AVANGRID INC$99,4110.0%
CHEGG INC$99,3850.0%
HEALTHCARE SERVICES GROUP INC$99,3180.0%
FEDERATED INVESTORS INC$99,1300.0%
UMB FINANCIAL CORP$98,7120.0%
ECHOSTAR CORP$98,6180.0%
BRANDYWINE REALTY TRUST$98,3520.0%
SPIRE INC$97,6190.0%
RLJ LODGING TRUST$97,5770.0%
TWO HARBORS INVESTMENT CORP$97,5570.0%
VERIFONE SYSTEMS INC$97,5390.0%
EXTENDED STAY AMERICA INC$97,4690.0%
CIRRUS LOGIC INC$97,4480.0%
HEALTHCARE REALTY TRUST INC$97,1550.0%
BGC PARTNERS INC$97,1270.0%
GRANITE CONSTRUCTION INC$97,0080.0%
PERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP CO$96,7660.0%
KEMPER CORP$96,6600.0%
WELBILT INC$96,6430.0%
CHESAPEAKE ENERGY CORP$96,6200.0%
AXON ENTERPRISE INC$96,2180.0%
MACQUARIE INFRASTRUCTURE CORP$96,1900.0%
SALLY BEAUTY HOLDINGS INC$95,9080.0%
COMMUNITY BANK SYSTEM INC$95,9060.0%
CHURCHILL DOWNS INC$95,5610.0%
CHILDRENS PLACE RETAIL STORES INC/THE$95,5350.0%
PLANET FITNESS INC$95,5280.0%
OUTFRONT MEDIA INC$94,9690.0%
RETAIL OPPORTUNITY INVESTMENTS CORP$94,9440.0%
TRINSEO SA$94,8350.0%
OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC$94,8150.0%
SM ENERGY CO$94,6980.0%
REALPAGE INC$94,6950.0%
CONVERGYS CORP$94,4210.0%
CHEESECAKE FACTORY INC/THE$93,8740.0%
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE CO$93,6500.0%
SANMINA CORP$93,3970.0%
TWILIO INC$93,1570.0%
SANDERSON FARMS INC$93,0410.0%
NUVASIVE INC$92,9050.0%
WEATHERFORD INTERNATIONAL PLC$92,7330.0%
MEREDITH CORP$92,7220.0%
REGAL BELOIT CORP$92,6310.0%
LIBERTY EXPEDIA HOLDINGS INC$92,5750.0%
VERINT SYSTEMS INC$92,4100.0%
WESCO INTERNATIONAL INC$92,3030.0%
SOTHEBYS$92,2420.0%
OASIS PETROLEUM INC$92,2330.0%
RYMAN HOSPITALITY PROPERTIES INC$91,8610.0%
WORTHINGTON INDUSTRIES INC$91,6430.0%
CENTERSTATE BANKS INC$91,5480.0%
WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC$91,2630.0%
AVISTA CORP$91,2220.0%
LIONS GATE ENTERTAINMENT CORP$91,1130.0%
TEGNA INC$91,0820.0%
FIRST FINANCIAL BANKSHARES INC$91,0730.0%
GOLAR LNG LTD$90,8880.0%
SPIRIT AIRLINES INC$90,6930.0%
SILGAN HOLDINGS INC$90,6660.0%
GLOBUS MEDICAL INC$90,5040.0%
CVB FINANCIAL CORP$90,4610.0%
PNM RESOURCES INC$90,4420.0%
UNIVERSAL FOREST PRODUCTS INC$90,3800.0%
MASTEC INC$90,1560.0%
ZYNGA INC$90,1040.0%
AMEDISYS INC$89,8160.0%
ACXIOM CORP$89,6570.0%
POTLATCH CORP$89,4930.0%
HORACE MANN EDUCATORS CORP$89,4000.0%
EL PASO ELECTRIC CO$89,2350.0%
VALLEY NATIONAL BANCORP$89,2310.0%
NEVRO CORP$89,0920.0%
PLEXUS CORP$88,6760.0%
EAGLE BANCORP INC$88,5780.0%
CONMED CORP$88,5710.0%
LOXO ONCOLOGY INC$88,5150.0%
SUMMIT MATERIALS INC$88,4720.0%
HAWAIIAN HOLDINGS INC$88,4560.0%
CORECIVIC INC$88,2400.0%
DOLBY LABORATORIES INC$88,2350.0%
PHYSICIANS REALTY TRUST$88,1160.0%
TEREX CORP$88,0500.0%
TELEPHONE & DATA SYSTEMS INC$87,9210.0%
GREEN DOT CORP$87,8700.0%
COMPASS MINERALS INTERNATIONAL INC$87,8270.0%
REXFORD INDUSTRIAL REALTY INC$87,8010.0%
MURPHY USA INC$87,7230.0%
FIBROGEN INC$87,7190.0%
BRINKER INTERNATIONAL INC$87,3110.0%
BOYD GAMING CORP$86,9770.0%
GCP APPLIED TECHNOLOGIES INC$86,8670.0%
KORN/FERRY INTERNATIONAL$86,8190.0%
ANAPTYSBIO INC$86,7470.0%
INTERDIGITAL INC/PA$86,6600.0%
WRIGHT MEDICAL GROUP NV$86,4600.0%
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC$86,3400.0%
KB HOME$86,2340.0%
WAYFAIR INC$86,1610.0%
HERMAN MILLER INC$86,1440.0%
PEGASYSTEMS INC$86,1420.0%
UNITED NATURAL FOODS INC$86,0780.0%
HALYARD HEALTH INC$86,0710.0%
US SILICA HOLDINGS INC$86,0540.0%
FIRST CITIZENS BANCSHARES INC/NC$86,0260.0%
ENERSYS$85,9060.0%
NEXSTAR BROADCASTING GROUP INC$85,8430.0%
RBC BEARINGS INC$85,7720.0%
COMMERCIAL METALS CO$85,7210.0%
UNIVAR INC$85,6840.0%
ROGERS CORP$85,6800.0%
FLOOR & DECOR HOLDINGS INC$85,5530.0%
SHENANDOAH TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO$85,5040.0%
SYNNEX CORP$85,4450.0%
TEMPUR SEALY INTERNATIONAL INC$85,1590.0%
ADVANCED ENERGY INDUSTRIES INC$85,0370.0%
SPX FLOW INC$84,9600.0%
INSPERITY INC$84,9050.0%
WEIGHT WATCHERS INTERNATIONAL INC$84,8310.0%
CORPORATE OFFICE PROPERTIES TRUST$84,3730.0%
TENET HEALTHCARE CORP$84,3650.0%
NEW YORK TIMES CO/THE$84,2790.0%
APPLIED INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGIES INC$84,2220.0%
MOBILE MINI INC$84,0000.0%
SHUTTERFLY INC$83,5900.0%
ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC$83,3670.0%
CATHAY GENERAL BANCORP$83,3010.0%
WASHINGTON REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST$83,2310.0%
MONRO MUFFLER BRAKE INC$83,1980.0%
PATTERSON COS INC$83,1330.0%
LITHIA MOTORS INC$82,6310.0%
AMERICAN STATES WATER CO$82,5210.0%
TRUSTMARK CORP$82,5020.0%
CRACKER BARREL OLD COUNTRY STORE INC$82,4600.0%
QUALYS INC$82,3370.0%
PARAMOUNT GROUP INC$82,2690.0%
BED BATH & BEYOND INC$82,2020.0%
CARS.COM INC$81,7950.0%
OLD NATIONAL BANCORP/IN$81,4250.0%
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC$81,2960.0%
TELADOC INC$81,2270.0%
FIVE9 INC$81,1790.0%
Q2 HOLDINGS INC$81,1640.0%
TIMKEN CO/THE$81,0540.0%
POWER INTEGRATIONS INC$81,0210.0%
ERIE INDEMNITY CO$80,9220.0%
BOSTON BEER CO INC/THE$80,6940.0%
BOK FINANCIAL CORP$80,6450.0%
DIAMONDROCK HOSPITALITY CO$80,4990.0%
ADTALEM GLOBAL EDUCATION INC$80,2540.0%
ARGO GROUP INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD$80,2520.0%
CLOUDERA INC$79,7720.0%
NETSCOUT SYSTEMS INC$79,6850.0%
NAVISTAR INTERNATIONAL CORP$79,6800.0%
NORTHWESTERN CORP$79,6080.0%
BIG LOTS INC$79,5510.0%
COGENT COMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS INC$79,4950.0%
PLATFORM SPECIALTY PRODUCTS CORP$79,4930.0%
HEARTLAND FINANCIAL USA INC$79,4560.0%
DDR CORP$79,4530.0%
MYRIAD GENETICS INC$79,1550.0%
TUPPERWARE BRANDS CORP$79,1390.0%
ARMSTRONG WORLD INDUSTRIES INC$79,1280.0%
ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO$78,7050.0%
FINANCIAL ENGINES INC$78,6730.0%
REXNORD CORP$78,6240.0%
PARK NATIONAL CORP$78,5370.0%
MRC GLOBAL INC$78,5160.0%
SYNERGY RESOURCES CORP$78,3950.0%
PENN NATIONAL GAMING INC$78,3820.0%
TRINET GROUP INC$78,3530.0%
PAPA JOHNS INTERNATIONAL INC$78,2440.0%
LCI INDUSTRIES$78,1460.0%
PITNEY BOWES INC$77,9070.0%
OLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HOLDINGS INC$77,4390.0%
TENNANT CO$77,4040.0%
HORIZON PHARMA PLC$77,4010.0%
ENSCO PLC$77,3650.0%
AAON INC$77,3160.0%
PROVIDENT FINANCIAL SERVICES INC$77,3150.0%
BRADY CORP$77,2770.0%
FORWARD AIR CORP$77,2600.0%
MCDERMOTT INTERNATIONAL INC$77,2460.0%
BROOKS AUTOMATION INC$77,2030.0%
SUPERNUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$77,0570.0%
NORTHWEST BANCSHARES INC$76,4930.0%
WADDELL & REED FINANCIAL INC$76,2850.0%
BLACKHAWK NETWORK HOLDINGS INC$76,2400.0%
EMPLOYERS HOLDINGS INC$76,1970.0%
GLACIER BANCORP INC$76,1710.0%
NATIONAL HEALTH INVESTORS INC$76,0530.0%
CLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC$75,9590.0%
WD-40 CO$75,8430.0%
VECTOR GROUP LTD$75,7190.0%
GTT COMMUNICATIONS INC$75,6790.0%
BLOOMIN BRANDS INC$75,4280.0%
ESTERLINE TECHNOLOGIES CORP$75,3710.0%
AMERIS BANCORP$75,3270.0%
ALLSCRIPTS HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS INC$75,1580.0%
LEXINGTON REALTY TRUST$74,8360.0%
CALIFORNIA WATER SERVICE GROUP$74,7880.0%
J&J SNACK FOODS CORP$74,7510.0%
SUPERIOR ENERGY SERVICES INC$74,7340.0%
URBAN EDGE PROPERTIES$74,6900.0%
SOUTHWESTERN ENERGY CO$74,6320.0%
HARSCO CORP$74,5610.0%
FIRST BANCORP/SOUTHERN PINES NC$74,4310.0%
ALBANY INTERNATIONAL CORP$74,2920.0%
DAVE & BUSTERS ENTERTAINMENT INC$74,1450.0%
QUALITY CARE PROPERTIES INC$74,0610.0%
FRANKLIN ELECTRIC CO INC$73,9640.0%
ENPRO INDUSTRIES INC$73,7220.0%
CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP$73,4920.0%
SITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INC$73,4320.0%
PROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP$73,2320.0%
LTC PROPERTIES INC$73,0590.0%
SUN HYDRAULICS CORP$73,0490.0%
HILLENBRAND INC$73,0480.0%
TAILORED BRANDS INC$72,8490.0%
OIL STATES INTERNATIONAL INC$72,8350.0%
MUELLER INDUSTRIES INC$72,6790.0%
CORNERSTONE ONDEMAND INC$72,5940.0%
NORTHWEST NATURAL GAS CO$72,5180.0%
LENDINGTREE INC$72,4740.0%
SPARK THERAPEUTICS INC$72,3510.0%
AMICUS THERAPEUTICS INC$72,2220.0%
IMPERVA INC$72,1820.0%
MANTECH INTERNATIONAL CORP/VA$71,9130.0%
SYNEOS HEALTH INC$71,7040.0%
TREEHOUSE FOODS INC$71,4950.0%
TRIMAS CORP$71,4360.0%
TANGER FACTORY OUTLET CENTERS INC$71,3590.0%
KAISER ALUMINUM CORP$71,3430.0%
BLACKLINE INC$71,3320.0%
ABM INDUSTRIES INC$71,3190.0%
STEPAN CO$71,3040.0%
HMS HOLDINGS CORP$71,2300.0%
LEGACYTEXAS FINANCIAL GROUP INC$71,1740.0%
QUAKER CHEMICAL CORP$70,9960.0%
PATRICK INDUSTRIES INC$70,8410.0%
PROASSURANCE CORP$70,4770.0%
BADGER METER INC$70,4670.0%
ULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL INC$70,4130.0%
VIAVI SOLUTIONS INC$70,3460.0%
HOULIHAN LOKEY INC$70,3100.0%
BOFI HOLDING INC$70,2890.0%
STANDEX INTERNATIONAL CORP$70,1920.0%
TIVO CORP$70,1130.0%
MEDICINES CO/THE$70,0500.0%
CENTENNIAL RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT INC/DE$70,0410.0%
COLUMBIA BANKING SYSTEM INC$69,9250.0%
REDFIN CORP$69,9140.0%
MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE CORP$69,8880.0%
FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP$69,8540.0%
PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INC$69,7250.0%
CSG SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL INC$69,5770.0%
BANCFIRST CORP$69,4940.0%
HUB GROUP INC$69,4410.0%
ENVESTNET INC$69,3950.0%
FINISAR CORP$69,0660.0%
PS BUSINESS PARKS INC$69,0530.0%
SANTANDER CONSUMER USA HOLDINGS INC$69,0400.0%
II-VI INC$69,0370.0%
XENIA HOTELS & RESORTS INC$68,9150.0%
GROUPON INC$68,8070.0%
DIODES INC$68,5200.0%
EMERGENT BIOSOLUTIONS INC$68,4030.0%
SCHOLASTIC CORP$68,3930.0%
BRIGHTSPHERE INVESTMENT GROUP PLC$68,3410.0%
ESCO TECHNOLOGIES INC$68,2490.0%
SPX CORP$68,2470.0%
TESARO INC$68,1680.0%
SAFETY INSURANCE GROUP INC$68,0000.0%
HERON THERAPEUTICS INC$67,9330.0%
IMMUNOMEDICS INC$67,9050.0%
PROTO LABS INC$67,5580.0%
ZILLOW GROUP INC$67,4760.0%
APOLLO COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE FINANCE INC$67,3230.0%
MORNINGSTAR INC$67,2110.0%
LIFEPOINT HEALTH INC$67,1560.0%
ADVANCED DISPOSAL SERVICES INC$66,8250.0%
NETGEAR INC$66,6920.0%
PUMA BIOTECHNOLOGY INC$66,6190.0%
CAMBREX CORP$66,6110.0%
AMERCO$66,4910.0%
TOPBUILD CORP$66,4700.0%
BENCHMARK ELECTRONICS INC$66,2760.0%
ALLEGIANT TRAVEL CO$66,0230.0%
DORMAN PRODUCTS INC$65,6740.0%
INSMED INC$65,5940.0%
LA-Z-BOY INC$65,4910.0%
B&G FOODS INC$65,2470.0%
STAG INDUSTRIAL INC$65,2090.0%
SYNAPTICS INC$65,0190.0%
CANNAE HOLDINGS INC$64,7070.0%
GENTHERM INC$64,6590.0%
AAR CORP$64,4740.0%
UBIQUITI NETWORKS INC$64,4190.0%
INTERFACE INC$64,0420.0%
CLOVIS ONCOLOGY INC$63,9860.0%
COEUR MINING INC$63,8000.0%
TENNECO INC$63,6830.0%
ORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INC$63,2850.0%
ENCORE WIRE CORP$63,2330.0%
MICHAELS COS INC/THE$63,2150.0%
INDEPENDENT BANK CORP/ROCKLAND MA$63,1900.0%
WALKER & DUNLOP INC$62,9920.0%
UNITED FIRE GROUP INC$62,8630.0%
LIBERTY BROADBAND CORP$62,6570.0%
SINCLAIR BROADCAST GROUP INC$62,5970.0%
BROOKLINE BANCORP INC$62,4990.0%
ITRON INC$62,4570.0%
RITE AID CORP$62,4550.0%
INOGEN INC$62,4180.0%
SIMMONS FIRST NATIONAL CORP$62,3930.0%
COVANTA HOLDING CORP$62,3570.0%
HILLTOP HOLDINGS INC$62,3500.0%
FIRST MIDWEST BANCORP INC/IL$62,3070.0%
AMERISAFE INC$62,2650.0%
EVOQUA WATER TECHNOLOGIES CORP$62,2090.0%
CHICAGO BRIDGE & IRON CO NV$62,1210.0%
TRUEBLUE INC$62,0680.0%
PURE STORAGE INC$62,0250.0%
ASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INC$62,0210.0%
PORTOLA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$61,9630.0%
A SCHULMAN INC$61,9480.0%
1ST SOURCE CORP$61,9320.0%
8X8 INC$61,7220.0%
BUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC$61,5990.0%
PIPER JAFFRAY COS$61,4340.0%
AMBARELLA INC$61,2190.0%
SEMGROUP CORP$61,1900.0%
SJW CORP$61,0550.0%
ANIXTER INTERNATIONAL INC$60,7260.0%
CHART INDUSTRIES INC$60,7120.0%
PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRUST$60,6730.0%
MAXLINEAR INC$60,6040.0%
ACADIA REALTY TRUST$60,5580.0%
EXTRACTION OIL & GAS INC$60,5470.0%
IMPAX LABORATORIES INC$60,3480.0%
SPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INC$60,2760.0%
LHC GROUP INC$60,1310.0%
LAREDO PETROLEUM INC$60,1150.0%
FRESH DEL MONTE PRODUCE INC$60,0120.0%
GREAT WESTERN BANCORP INC$59,9820.0%
ENSTAR GROUP LTD$59,8930.0%
CAPITOL FEDERAL FINANCIAL INC$59,6940.0%
GROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INC$59,5990.0%
HERC HOLDINGS INC$59,3890.0%
EMPIRE STATE REALTY TRUST INC$59,3850.0%
VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC$58,8980.0%
ELECTRONICS FOR IMAGING INC$58,7240.0%
UNIFIRST CORP/MA$58,6190.0%
CALERES INC$58,6190.0%
BANK OF NT BUTTERFIELD & SON LTD/THE$58,6010.0%
INSIGHT ENTERPRISES INC$58,4930.0%
BOTTOMLINE TECHNOLOGIES DE INC$58,4500.0%
MICROSTRATEGY INC$58,3770.0%
TRITON INTERNATIONAL LTD/BERMUDA$57,9580.0%
STRAYER EDUCATION INC$57,8940.0%
MERITAGE HOMES CORP$57,8500.0%
BOX INC$57,6760.0%
UNION BANKSHARES CORP$57,6600.0%
GLOBAL BLOOD THERAPEUTICS INC$57,6160.0%
OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC$57,5490.0%
CYS INVESTMENTS INC$57,4820.0%
SANDY SPRING BANCORP INC$57,3450.0%
TRAVELPORT WORLDWIDE LTD$57,2820.0%
DILLARDS INC$57,1800.0%
WABASH NATIONAL CORP$57,1710.0%
MATERION CORP$56,9420.0%
GAMESTOP CORP$56,9340.0%
CROCS INC$56,8800.0%
SYNTEL INC$56,7780.0%
TOMPKINS FINANCIAL CORP$56,7210.0%
WORLD FUEL SERVICES CORP$56,7020.0%
RING ENERGY INC$56,6310.0%
SONIC CORP$56,6130.0%
ROWAN COS PLC$56,5760.0%
HNI CORP$56,5630.0%
SCHWEITZER-MAUDUIT INTERNATIONAL INC$56,5150.0%
EASTERLY GOVERNMENT PROPERTIES INC$56,3070.0%
LINDSAY CORP$56,1430.0%
NOVOCURE LTD$56,1020.0%
LIVEPERSON INC$55,9940.0%
USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC$55,9420.0%
AMERICAN WOODMARK CORP$55,8960.0%
TIER REIT INC$55,7560.0%
NEW RELIC INC$55,5630.0%
OSI SYSTEMS INC$55,5050.0%
AERIE PHARMACEUTICALS INC$55,5010.0%
DRIL-QUIP INC$55,4600.0%
PRICESMART INC$55,4510.0%
LIONS GATE ENTERTAINMENT CORP$55,4300.0%
METHODE ELECTRONICS INC$55,1820.0%
VAREX IMAGING CORP$55,1730.0%
ONEMAIN HOLDINGS INC$54,9750.0%
RAMBUS INC$54,9590.0%
CONNECTICUT WATER SERVICE INC$54,8760.0%
SIMPSON MANUFACTURING CO INC$54,7890.0%
KENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INC$54,7840.0%
COOPER-STANDARD HOLDING INC$54,7200.0%
PACIRA PHARMACEUTICALS INC/DE$54,7140.0%
AIMMUNE THERAPEUTICS INC$54,6610.0%
ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$54,6240.0%
ENTERPRISE FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP$54,5110.0%
CORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC$54,4600.0%
MOMENTA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$54,4540.0%
MERITOR INC$54,3410.0%
WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC$54,2730.0%
AK STEEL HOLDING CORP$54,2170.0%
ELDORADO RESORTS INC$54,0270.0%
MCGRATH RENTCORP$53,9800.0%
PRA GROUP INC$53,8270.0%
PEOPLES BANCORP INC/OH$53,8260.0%
HERTZ GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC$53,7860.0%
CHATHAM LODGING TRUST$53,4350.0%
SLEEP NUMBER CORP$53,3930.0%
CENTRAL PACIFIC FINANCIAL CORP$53,3040.0%
UNITIL CORP$53,2550.0%
FLUSHING FINANCIAL CORP$53,2190.0%
HECLA MINING CO$53,2100.0%
TAHOE RESOURCES INC$53,0820.0%
HOMESTREET INC$52,9380.0%
INPHI CORP$52,8730.0%
PENNYMAC MORTGAGE INVESTMENT TRUST$52,7880.0%
DENBURY RESOURCES INC$52,6890.0%
CARDTRONICS PLC$52,6310.0%
PERFICIENT INC$52,5760.0%
NXSTAGE MEDICAL INC$52,3350.0%
PINNACLE ENTERTAINMENT INC$52,3230.0%
SEABOARD CORP$52,0920.0%
KOPPERS HOLDINGS INC$51,7720.0%
H&E EQUIPMENT SERVICES INC$51,7600.0%
INTEGER HOLDINGS CORP$51,7160.0%
MATTHEWS INTERNATIONAL CORP$51,7060.0%
STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP$51,6790.0%
BOISE CASCADE CO$51,5840.0%
EXPONENT INC$51,5810.0%
RPC INC$51,4910.0%
RUSH ENTERPRISES INC$51,4460.0%
INTERNATIONAL BANCSHARES CORP$51,4220.0%
APOGEE ENTERPRISES INC$51,3880.0%
GULFPORT ENERGY CORP$51,3640.0%
GENERAL CABLE CORP$51,3540.0%
SELECT MEDICAL HOLDINGS CORP$51,3520.0%
QTS REALTY TRUST INC$51,2090.0%
MONMOUTH REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT CORP$51,1880.0%
VONAGE HOLDINGS CORP$51,1150.0%
BLUE HILLS BANCORP INC$51,0560.0%
JELD-WEN HOLDING INC$51,0480.0%
NEENAH PAPER INC$50,8560.0%
PRESTIGE BRANDS HOLDINGS INC$50,7250.0%
UNIVERSAL CORP/VA$50,7200.0%
TFS FINANCIAL CORP$50,6640.0%
FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP/THE$50,6150.0%
DIAMOND HILL INVESTMENT GROUP INC$50,6140.0%
TOWNE BANK/PORTSMOUTH VA$50,5910.0%
MALLINCKRODT PLC$50,3360.0%
UNITED COMMUNITY BANKS INC/GA$50,3220.0%
IROBOT CORP$50,2480.0%
ISTAR INC$50,0510.0%
CAREER EDUCATION CORP$49,9990.0%
UNIVERSAL HEALTH REALTY INCOME TRUST$49,9220.0%
EBIX INC$49,9100.0%
ABAXIS INC$49,8610.0%
GREIF INC$49,8590.0%
NAVIGATORS GROUP INC/THE$49,8330.0%
CALLAWAY GOLF CO$49,7260.0%
MTS SYSTEMS CORP$49,6820.0%
WASHINGTON PRIME GROUP INC$49,6770.0%
MESA LABORATORIES INC$49,4830.0%
NAVIGANT CONSULTING INC$49,4750.0%
VICOR CORP$49,4730.0%
BANNER CORP$49,3640.0%
CALAVO GROWERS INC$49,2860.0%
FABRINET$49,2830.0%
ANALOGIC CORP$49,2780.0%
NEW YORK MORTGAGE TRUST INC$49,2070.0%
INFINERA CORP$49,1190.0%
TIVITY HEALTH INC$48,9640.0%
REPUBLIC BANCORP INC/KY$48,9590.0%
CORENERGY INFRASTRUCTURE TRUST INC$48,9460.0%
FERRO CORP$48,9280.0%
INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY CORP$48,9090.0%
DIAMOND OFFSHORE DRILLING INC$48,8440.0%
BENEFICIAL BANCORP INC$48,6910.0%
AMTRUST FINANCIAL SERVICES INC$48,3250.0%
SUMMIT HOTEL PROPERTIES INC$48,2180.0%
NOW INC/DE$48,2170.0%
DSW INC$48,2130.0%
EXTREME NETWORKS INC$48,0540.0%
OTTER TAIL CORP$48,0160.0%
SHIP FINANCE INTERNATIONAL LTD$47,7660.0%
PACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INC$47,7400.0%
OFFICE DEPOT INC$47,6780.0%
ALEXANDER & BALDWIN INC$47,6780.0%
BROOKDALE SENIOR LIVING INC$47,6750.0%
XO GROUP INC$47,6740.0%
ACTUANT CORP$47,6180.0%
VIAD CORP$47,5530.0%
KOSMOS ENERGY LTD$47,5410.0%
BARRETT BUSINESS SERVICES INC$47,3480.0%
CTS CORP$47,3210.0%
DIEBOLD INC$47,2630.0%
BRYN MAWR BANK CORP$47,1870.0%
NEXPOINT RESIDENTIAL TRUST INC$47,0160.0%
C&J ENERGY SERVICES INC$46,9700.0%
MIDDLESEX WATER CO$46,7840.0%
FEDERAL SIGNAL CORP$46,7640.0%
INNOVIVA INC$46,7480.0%
CRA INTERNATIONAL INC$46,7010.0%
HOMETRUST BANCSHARES INC$46,6410.0%
CAL-MAINE FOODS INC$46,5570.0%
FOUR CORNERS PROPERTY TRUST INC$46,4080.0%
IOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC$46,3570.0%
MSG NETWORKS INC$46,3510.0%
WESTWOOD HOLDINGS GROUP INC$46,2680.0%
ENDO INTERNATIONAL PLC$46,1720.0%
KNOLL INC$46,1110.0%
FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS INC$46,0590.0%
WSFS FINANCIAL CORP$45,9920.0%
MERCANTILE BANK CORP$45,7840.0%
CHESAPEAKE LODGING TRUST$45,7570.0%
NOVANTA INC$45,6880.0%
ASTEC INDUSTRIES INC$45,6150.0%
AEROJET ROCKETDYNE HOLDINGS INC$45,5140.0%
MINDBODY INC$45,4790.0%
NEWS CORP$45,4030.0%
LA QUINTA HOLDINGS INC$45,3330.0%
RETROPHIN INC$45,2300.0%
ST JOE CO/THE$45,1610.0%
AMERICAN NATIONAL INSURANCE CO$45,1310.0%
IRIDIUM COMMUNICATIONS INC$45,1130.0%
MAGELLAN HEALTH INC$45,0270.0%
MASONITE INTERNATIONAL CORP$44,9790.0%
FCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC$44,9680.0%
EVOLUTION PETROLEUM CORP$44,8730.0%
MARCUS CORP/THE$44,8490.0%
OCLARO INC$44,7640.0%
GOVERNMENT PROPERTIES INCOME TRUST$44,6640.0%
GENWORTH FINANCIAL INC$44,6600.0%
NATIONAL BANK HOLDINGS CORP$44,6430.0%
AKORN INC$44,4590.0%
MBIA INC$44,4060.0%
QUOTIENT TECHNOLOGY INC$44,3670.0%
STURM RUGER & CO INC$44,3660.0%
COOPER TIRE & RUBBER CO$44,3030.0%
PANDORA MEDIA INC$44,2970.0%
ARMOUR RESIDENTIAL REIT INC$44,0830.0%
HYSTER-YALE MATERIALS HANDLING INC$44,0020.0%
GETTY REALTY CORP$43,9880.0%
US ECOLOGY INC$43,9190.0%
CENTRAL GARDEN & PET CO$43,6650.0%
G-III APPAREL GROUP LTD$43,6060.0%
PTC THERAPEUTICS INC$43,4530.0%
PAYLOCITY HOLDING CORP$43,4310.0%
IMAX CORP$43,4300.0%
SAUL CENTERS INC$43,3040.0%
RED ROBIN GOURMET BURGERS INC$43,1460.0%
REDWOOD TRUST INC$42,9670.0%
DYNAVAX TECHNOLOGIES CORP$42,9340.0%
ORTHOFIX INTERNATIONAL NV$42,8970.0%
MATSON INC$42,8510.0%
WAGEWORKS INC$42,8160.0%
OMNOVA SOLUTIONS INC$42,7280.0%
MACK-CALI REALTY CORP$42,7190.0%
VOCERA COMMUNICATIONS INC$42,6190.0%
RENASANT CORP$42,5160.0%
PREFERRED APARTMENT COMMUNITIES INC$42,3210.0%
3D SYSTEMS CORP$42,3190.0%
INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY GROUP INC$42,0170.0%
VISTA OUTDOOR INC$41,9250.0%
PILGRIMS PRIDE CORP$41,9040.0%
UNIT CORP$41,8670.0%
GIBRALTAR INDUSTRIES INC$41,7580.0%
GANNETT CO INC$41,6580.0%
UNITED FINANCIAL BANCORP INC$41,6390.0%
CARRIZO OIL & GAS INC$41,5450.0%
RH$41,5210.0%
SANGAMO BIOSCIENCES INC$41,4910.0%
ADVANSIX INC$41,3720.0%
REPLIGEN CORP$41,3290.0%
COMTECH TELECOMMUNICATIONS CORP$41,2970.0%
NRG YIELD INC$41,2960.0%
NATIONAL PRESTO INDUSTRIES INC$41,2680.0%
WORLD WRESTLING ENTERTAINMENT INC$40,9840.0%
AIRCASTLE LTD$40,9640.0%
SYKES ENTERPRISES INC$40,9250.0%
S&T BANCORP INC$40,7590.0%
BSB BANCORP INC/MA$40,7000.0%
DINEEQUITY INC$40,6220.0%
WORLD ACCEPTANCE CORP$40,4880.0%
CATCHMARK TIMBER TRUST INC$40,4760.0%
ADTRAN INC$40,4190.0%
NEOGENOMICS INC$40,4080.0%
MYERS INDUSTRIES INC$39,9830.0%
MIDWESTONE FINANCIAL GROUP INC$39,9500.0%
EXLSERVICE HOLDINGS INC$39,9470.0%
FIRST CONNECTICUT BANCORP INC/FARMINGTON CT$39,7890.0%
AGREE REALTY CORP$39,7880.0%
FIRST COMMONWEALTH FINANCIAL CORP$39,6520.0%
OWENS & MINOR INC$39,5530.0%
SURMODICS INC$39,5160.0%
CITIZENS & NORTHERN CORP$39,5090.0%
RED ROCK RESORTS INC$39,4890.0%
INTERCEPT PHARMACEUTICALS INC$39,4460.0%
GENESCO INC$39,3730.0%
OPKO HEALTH INC$39,2770.0%
WISDOMTREE INVESTMENTS INC$39,1200.0%
SEACOR HOLDINGS INC$39,1010.0%
SERVISFIRST BANCSHARES INC$39,0230.0%
SPECTRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC$38,9560.0%
TRIUMPH GROUP INC$38,8810.0%
CARETRUST REIT INC$38,8240.0%
SCANSOURCE INC$38,6220.0%
ARENA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$38,5650.0%
RADIUS HEALTH INC$38,5350.0%
THERAPEUTICSMD INC$38,4890.0%
COUPA SOFTWARE INC$38,3480.0%
FORRESTER RESEARCH INC$38,3270.0%
ESPERION THERAPEUTICS INC$38,2950.0%
ANWORTH MORTGAGE ASSET CORP$38,1760.0%
GUESS? INC$38,1720.0%
CALIFORNIA RESOURCES CORP$38,0480.0%
ATLAS AIR WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC$38,0400.0%
HIBBETT SPORTS INC$37,9710.0%
ENCORE CAPITAL GROUP INC$37,9550.0%
CITY OFFICE REIT INC$37,9520.0%
NOBLE CORP PLC$37,9300.0%
PATTERN ENERGY GROUP INC$37,8510.0%
INNOSPEC INC$37,7310.0%
FIRST MERCHANTS CORP$37,6520.0%
VASCO DATA SECURITY INTERNATIONAL INC$37,6190.0%
XENCOR INC$37,5710.0%
ACCELERON PHARMA INC$37,4580.0%
INDEPENDENCE HOLDING CO$37,3820.0%
HELIX ENERGY SOLUTIONS GROUP INC$37,2880.0%
EDITAS MEDICINE INC$37,2720.0%
ENTERCOM COMMUNICATIONS CORP$37,2710.0%
INTERSECT ENT INC$37,2330.0%
MERCURY SYSTEMS INC$37,2130.0%
NEW SENIOR INVESTMENT GROUP INC$37,0920.0%
HURON CONSULTING GROUP INC$37,0010.0%
HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP/WA$36,9470.0%
GENOMIC HEALTH INC$36,9340.0%
MIMEDX GROUP INC$36,8880.0%
KNOWLES CORP$36,8640.0%
PANHANDLE OIL AND GAS INC$36,7800.0%
TERRITORIAL BANCORP INC$36,7410.0%
AZZ INC$36,7090.0%
NEWPARK RESOURCES INC$36,5820.0%
ARMADA HOFFLER PROPERTIES INC$36,5580.0%
NBT BANCORP INC$36,5400.0%
MATCH GROUP INC$36,5180.0%
JC PENNEY CO INC$36,4940.0%
NIC INC$36,3830.0%
PH GLATFELTER CO$36,3490.0%
SAIA INC$36,3280.0%
PREMIER INC$36,3220.0%
UMH PROPERTIES INC$36,2600.0%
CERUS CORP$36,2600.0%
FIDELITY SOUTHERN CORP$36,1860.0%
STRATASYS LTD$36,1550.0%
TRONOX LTD$36,0950.0%
EXTERRAN CORP$36,0850.0%
TTM TECHNOLOGIES INC$35,9230.0%
WEB.COM GROUP INC$35,8980.0%
MDC HOLDINGS INC$35,8560.0%
MEDICINOVA INC$35,7260.0%
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC$35,6950.0%
REGENXBIO INC$35,5950.0%
ATARA BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC$35,5890.0%
ARES COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE CORP$35,4790.0%
BERKSHIRE HILLS BANCORP INC$35,3310.0%
STATE BANK FINANCIAL CORP$35,2600.0%
BIOTELEMETRY INC$35,1440.0%
CEDAR REALTY TRUST INC$35,1150.0%
COMMUNITY TRUST BANCORP INC$35,0880.0%
BEAZER HOMES USA INC$34,8940.0%
VARONIS SYSTEMS INC$34,8320.0%
TG THERAPEUTICS INC$34,6700.0%
CONSOL ENERGY INC$34,5950.0%
GLADSTONE COMMERCIAL CORP$34,5760.0%
THERAVANCE BIOPHARMA INC$34,4440.0%
KRONOS WORLDWIDE INC$34,4220.0%
BLUCORA INC$34,3980.0%
WESBANCO INC$34,3390.0%
KELLY SERVICES INC$34,3220.0%
XPERI CORP$34,3200.0%
ANDERSONS INC/THE$34,2830.0%
HANNON ARMSTRONG SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE CAPITAL INC$34,2590.0%
VIRTUSA CORP$34,2280.0%
BANCO LATINOAMERICANO DE COMERCIO EXTERIOR SA$34,1330.0%
LENNAR CORP$34,1090.0%
REVANCE THERAPEUTICS INC$34,0150.0%
KITE REALTY GROUP TRUST$33,9880.0%
WATERSTONE FINANCIAL INC$33,9400.0%
MTGE INVESTMENT CORP$33,8130.0%
HEARTLAND EXPRESS INC$33,8060.0%
BMC STOCK HOLDINGS INC$33,7930.0%
OMNICELL INC$33,7470.0%
GLU MOBILE INC$33,7300.0%
ARCH COAL INC$33,6250.0%
AVX CORP$33,5050.0%
NORTHSTAR REALTY EUROPE CORP$33,4660.0%
HFF INC$33,3480.0%
GLOBAL NET LEASE INC$33,1440.0%
ZOGENIX INC$33,1300.0%
ADAMAS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$33,1180.0%
HERSHA HOSPITALITY TRUST$32,9960.0%
BRIGGS & STRATTON CORP$32,8510.0%
FORESTAR GROUP INC$32,7440.0%
SONIC AUTOMOTIVE INC$32,6500.0%
SPS COMMERCE INC$32,6390.0%
TTEC HOLDINGS INC$32,6080.0%
HEIDRICK & STRUGGLES INTERNATIONAL INC$32,5670.0%
FOUNDATION MEDICINE INC$32,4490.0%
AMERICAN AXLE & MANUFACTURING HOLDINGS INC$32,4130.0%
GLAUKOS CORP$32,3660.0%
ULTRA CLEAN HOLDINGS INC$32,3580.0%
DIME COMMUNITY BANCSHARES INC$32,3510.0%
IMMUNOGEN INC$32,2560.0%
RESOURCES CONNECTION INC$32,2390.0%
FOX FACTORY HOLDING CORP$32,1860.0%
HRG GROUP INC$32,1460.0%
SEAWORLD ENTERTAINMENT INC$32,1270.0%
RAVEN INDUSTRIES INC$32,0620.0%
VANDA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$32,0570.0%
ACORDA THERAPEUTICS INC$31,9700.0%
INTREXON CORP$31,9420.0%
EVERTEC INC$31,7920.0%
RUDOLPH TECHNOLOGIES INC$31,6110.0%
NATUS MEDICAL INC$31,5960.0%
ACCO BRANDS CORP$31,5950.0%
KEARNY FINANCIAL CORP/MD$31,5840.0%
WERNER ENTERPRISES INC$31,5560.0%
BJS RESTAURANTS INC$31,4990.0%
MONOTYPE IMAGING HOLDINGS INC$31,4310.0%
CBL & ASSOCIATES PROPERTIES INC$31,3880.0%
CAESARS ENTERTAINMENT CORP$31,2470.0%
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS INC$31,2110.0%
ASTRONICS CORP$31,1660.0%
TRADE DESK INC/THE$31,1630.0%
QUIDEL CORP$31,1280.0%
FAIRMOUNT SANTROL HOLDINGS INC$31,1080.0%
FIRST BUSEY CORP$31,1030.0%
MANITOWOC CO INC/THE$31,0840.0%
TIMKENSTEEL CORP$31,0780.0%
CHICOS FAS INC$30,8430.0%
TRUECAR INC$30,6900.0%
ALEXANDERS INC$30,6810.0%
ISRAMCO INC$30,5330.0%
ECHO GLOBAL LOGISTICS INC$30,5210.0%
LENDINGCLUB CORP$30,4830.0%
NATIONAL STORAGE AFFILIATES TRUST$30,4790.0%
LADENBURG THALMANN FINANCIAL SERVICES INC$30,3610.0%
HOUGHTON MIFFLIN HARCOURT CO$30,3420.0%
LIBERTY TRIPADVISOR HOLDINGS INC$30,3230.0%
ACCELERATE DIAGNOSTICS INC$30,2590.0%
WHITESTONE REIT$30,2280.0%
ENSIGN GROUP INC/THE$30,2110.0%
GUARANTY BANCORP$30,2100.0%
CAVCO INDUSTRIES INC$30,1520.0%
MOELIS & CO$30,1280.0%
CIRCOR INTERNATIONAL INC$30,1250.0%
INFRAREIT INC$30,1110.0%
FARMLAND PARTNERS INC$30,0910.0%
ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC$29,9110.0%
LIBERTY MEDIA GROUP LLC$29,7680.0%
RESOLUTE ENERGY CORP$29,7500.0%
US CONCRETE INC$29,6930.0%
BRIGHTCOVE INC$29,6450.0%
HIGHPOINT RESOURCES CORP$29,6440.0%
UNIVERSAL ELECTRONICS INC$29,5860.0%
ANI PHARMACEUTICALS INC$29,5560.0%
ETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INC$29,5470.0%
NVE CORP$29,4300.0%
NATIONAL RESEARCH CORP$29,3970.0%
CUBIC CORP$29,3930.0%
TRUSTCO BANK CORP NY$29,3690.0%
OVERSTOCK.COM INC$29,3370.0%
EW SCRIPPS CO/THE$29,2720.0%
INSTALLED BUILDING PRODUCTS INC$29,2540.0%
ENANTA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$29,2180.0%
ARCBEST CORP$28,9860.0%
GREENBRIER COS INC/THE$28,9850.0%
NATIONSTAR MORTGAGE HOLDINGS INC$28,9040.0%
ASHFORD HOSPITALITY TRUST INC$28,8960.0%
FIRST BANCORP/PUERTO RICO$28,7790.0%
MACROGENICS INC$28,7560.0%
BENEFITFOCUS INC$28,7200.0%
QUANEX BUILDING PRODUCTS CORP$28,6580.0%
AIR TRANSPORT SERVICES GROUP INC$28,5380.0%
MOTORCAR PARTS OF AMERICA INC$28,5030.0%
BUCKLE INC/THE$28,4900.0%
BIGLARI HOLDINGS INC$28,4080.0%
REGIS CORP$28,3970.0%
COMMERCEHUB INC$28,2920.0%
TREDEGAR CORP$28,2660.0%
AMERICAN PUBLIC EDUCATION INC$28,1290.0%
KAMAN CORP$27,8940.0%
SHAKE SHACK INC$27,8520.0%
EZCORP INC$27,8250.0%
SEACOAST BANKING CORP OF FLORIDA$27,7680.0%
AEGION CORP$27,7500.0%
US PHYSICAL THERAPY INC$27,7400.0%
WASHINGTON TRUST BANCORP INC$27,7000.0%
KEMET CORP$27,5860.0%
FIRST HAWAIIAN INC$27,5220.0%
LIBERTY BRAVES GROUP$27,4620.0%
LA JOLLA PHARMACEUTICAL CO$27,4240.0%
BLUEROCK RESIDENTIAL GROWTH REIT INC$27,3660.0%
SYSTEMAX INC$27,2180.0%
DEAN FOODS CO$27,0350.0%
NUTRISYSTEM INC$26,9990.0%
W&T OFFSHORE INC$26,9620.0%
UNITED STATES CELLULAR CORP$26,9080.0%
GREEN PLAINS INC$26,8210.0%
HORTONWORKS INC$26,6820.0%
ARCHROCK INC$26,6220.0%
AMERICAN ASSETS TRUST INC$26,5540.0%
FORUM ENERGY TECHNOLOGIES INC$26,5480.0%
FITBIT INC$26,5400.0%
LADDER CAPITAL CORP$26,5210.0%
SERVICESOURCE INTERNATIONAL INC$26,5070.0%
CENTURY ALUMINUM CO$26,5020.0%
CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA$26,4600.0%
INOVALON HOLDINGS INC$26,4380.0%
FORMFACTOR INC$26,4270.0%
NATIONAL HEALTHCARE CORP$26,4120.0%
STEELCASE INC$26,3940.0%
FARMER BROTHERS CO$26,3660.0%
NEW MEDIA INVESTMENT GROUP INC$26,2960.0%
CULP INC$26,2400.0%
AXOGEN INC$26,2280.0%
RAMCO-GERSHENSON PROPERTIES TRUST$26,0750.0%
NATIONAL BEVERAGE CORP$26,0660.0%
BANC OF CALIFORNIA INC$26,0540.0%
KRATON PERFORMANCE POLYMERS INC$26,0320.0%
FINISH LINE INC/THE$26,0140.0%
ADAMS RESOURCES & ENERGY INC$25,9690.0%
LGI HOMES INC$25,9500.0%
UNIFI INC$25,9380.0%
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC$25,9200.0%
AMAG PHARMACEUTICALS INC$25,8520.0%
KADANT INC$25,8300.0%
DIPLOMAT PHARMACY INC$25,7560.0%
SELECT INCOME REIT$25,7100.0%
GRIFFON CORP$25,6310.0%
CINCINNATI BELL INC$25,5880.0%
MYOKARDIA INC$25,4900.0%
NELNET INC$25,4020.0%
SUNCOKE ENERGY INC$25,3700.0%
OMEROS CORP$25,3130.0%
CORE-MARK HOLDING CO INC$25,3090.0%
MODINE MANUFACTURING CO$25,3010.0%
BOINGO WIRELESS INC$25,2900.0%
INTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INC$25,0500.0%
CAPITAL CITY BANK GROUP INC$24,9090.0%
AMERICAN SOFTWARE INC/GA$24,8820.0%
HANMI FINANCIAL CORP$24,8400.0%
KIMBALL INTERNATIONAL INC$24,7800.0%
CRAY INC$24,7090.0%
KINDRED HEALTHCARE INC$24,6620.0%
CYTOMX THERAPEUTICS INC$24,5380.0%
CAPELLA EDUCATION CO$24,4970.0%
POWELL INDUSTRIES INC$24,4310.0%
THIRD POINT REINSURANCE LTD$24,3920.0%
COMFORT SYSTEMS USA INC$24,3920.0%
FRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS CORP$24,3770.0%
INNOPHOS HOLDINGS INC$24,3310.0%
EPIZYME INC$24,2740.0%
INVACARE CORP$24,2610.0%
AMERICAN RAILCAR INDUSTRIES INC$24,2500.0%
VIRTUS INVESTMENT PARTNERS INC$24,2240.0%
AMKOR TECHNOLOGY INC$24,2190.0%
SERITAGE GROWTH PROPERTIES$24,1520.0%
FOSSIL GROUP INC$24,1290.0%
STONE ENERGY CORP$24,0660.0%
VEECO INSTRUMENTS INC$23,9940.0%
BRIDGE BANCORP INC$23,9510.0%
COMMUNITY HEALTHCARE TRUST INC$23,9450.0%
COCA-COLA BOTTLING CO CONSOLIDATED$23,9110.0%
WESTAMERICA BANCORPORATION$23,8310.0%
LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP$23,8210.0%
NRG YIELD INC$23,5620.0%
SCORPIO TANKERS INC$23,5570.0%
PHH CORP$23,4690.0%
BABCOCK & WILCOX ENTERPRISES INC$23,4360.0%
FLEXION THERAPEUTICS INC$23,3750.0%
TEJON RANCH CO$23,2350.0%
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC$23,2170.0%
INVESTORS REAL ESTATE TRUST$23,2070.0%
MGP INGREDIENTS INC$23,1810.0%
BONANZA CREEK ENERGY INC$23,1720.0%
PENNSYLVANIA REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST$23,1640.0%
SENECA FOODS CORP$23,0590.0%
HOSTESS BRANDS INC$22,9160.0%
FARO TECHNOLOGIES INC$22,8770.0%
MERCURY GENERAL CORP$22,8650.0%
KRATOS DEFENSE & SECURITY SOLUTIONS INC$22,8530.0%
LUMINEX CORP$22,8450.0%
GASLOG LTD$22,8320.0%
CHANNELADVISOR CORP$22,8230.0%
PC CONNECTION INC$22,7930.0%
ASSEMBLY BIOSCIENCES INC$22,7840.0%
ARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MANAGEMENT INC$22,7300.0%
DIGI INTERNATIONAL INC$22,7240.0%
INTL. FCSTONE INC$22,7240.0%
SHUTTERSTOCK INC$22,7130.0%
AMBAC FINANCIAL GROUP INC$22,6500.0%
CEVA INC$22,5590.0%
AXCELIS TECHNOLOGIES INC$22,5060.0%
PREFERRED BANK/LOS ANGELES CA$22,5000.0%
TOOTSIE ROLL INDUSTRIES INC$22,4690.0%
AMC ENTERTAINMENT HOLDINGS INC$22,4410.0%
PENN VIRGINIA CORP$22,4210.0%
CONNS INC$22,2110.0%
COTIVITI HOLDINGS INC$22,1400.0%
BALDWIN & LYONS INC$22,0190.0%
KARYOPHARM THERAPEUTICS INC$22,0140.0%
MACOM TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS INC$21,9220.0%
FRESHPET INC$21,8990.0%
CARBONITE INC$21,8630.0%
EAGLE PHARMACEUTICALS INC/DE$21,6880.0%
ALARM.COM HOLDINGS INC$21,6440.0%
CARDIOVASCULAR SYSTEMS INC$21,6390.0%
EPLUS INC$21,6390.0%
INDEPENDENT BANK GROUP INC$21,4910.0%
INDEPENDENCE REALTY TRUST INC$21,4600.0%
TELLURIAN INC$21,4490.0%
LAKELAND FINANCIAL CORP$21,4320.0%
COBIZ FINANCIAL INC$21,4190.0%
BELMOND LTD$21,2400.0%
NATERA INC$21,1920.0%
ABRAXAS PETROLEUM CORP$21,1380.0%
CAPSTEAD MORTGAGE CORP$21,1200.0%
MULESOFT INC$21,0860.0%
LUMBER LIQUIDATORS HOLDINGS INC$21,0610.0%
CNA FINANCIAL CORP$21,0420.0%
CRYOLIFE INC$21,0360.0%
IRHYTHM TECHNOLOGIES INC$20,9920.0%
RR DONNELLEY & SONS CO$20,9140.0%
GOGO INC$20,8370.0%
BOSTON PRIVATE FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC$20,8170.0%
CONSOLIDATED COMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS INC$20,7920.0%
MITEK SYSTEMS INC$20,7240.0%
CLEARWATER PAPER CORP$20,7170.0%
TRIUMPH BANCORP INC$20,6290.0%
QUALITY SYSTEMS INC$20,6280.0%
RPX CORP$20,5120.0%
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP$20,4730.0%
ACHILLION PHARMACEUTICALS INC$20,4110.0%
SCHNITZER STEEL INDUSTRIES INC$20,4090.0%
COHERUS BIOSCIENCES INC$20,3890.0%
SUPERVALU INC$20,3820.0%
ICF INTERNATIONAL INC$20,3310.0%
GRAY TELEVISION INC$20,2950.0%
ENOVA INTERNATIONAL INC$20,1880.0%
FRANKLIN STREET PROPERTIES CORP$20,1810.0%
ASSOCIATED CAPITAL GROUP INC$20,1720.0%
HAVERTY FURNITURE COS INC$20,1650.0%
AG MORTGAGE INVESTMENT TRUST INC$20,1550.0%
GRANITE POINT MORTGAGE TRUST INC$20,1510.0%
MOBILEIRON INC$20,1480.0%
WESTERN ASSET MORTGAGE CAPITAL CORP$20,0890.0%
OLD SECOND BANCORP INC$20,0340.0%
DRIVE SHACK INC$20,0200.0%
HOVNANIAN ENTERPRISES INC$20,0160.0%
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC$19,9570.0%
TUTOR PERINI CORP$19,8240.0%
AMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS INC$19,7770.0%
EVOLENT HEALTH INC$19,7010.0%
ATRICURE INC$19,6290.0%
GENMARK DIAGNOSTICS INC$19,3370.0%
R1 RCM INC$19,2730.0%
PETMED EXPRESS INC$19,0720.0%
CHERRY HILL MORTGAGE INVESTMENT CORP$18,9940.0%
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC$18,9610.0%
PROS HOLDINGS INC$18,9520.0%
GMS INC$18,9450.0%
PROTHENA CORP PLC$18,9240.0%
AMERICAS CAR-MART INC/TX$18,8680.0%
WINGSTOP INC$18,7620.0%
URSTADT BIDDLE PROPERTIES INC$18,7180.0%
CSS INDUSTRIES INC$18,6980.0%
M/I HOMES INC$18,5930.0%
BANCORP INC/THE$18,5780.0%
FRONT YARD RESIDENTIAL CORP$18,5010.0%
PARK ELECTROCHEMICAL CORP$18,4950.0%
TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC$18,4910.0%
HACKETT GROUP INC/THE$18,4790.0%
INSTRUCTURE INC$18,4100.0%
ATN INTERNATIONAL INC$18,3910.0%
COHU INC$18,3830.0%
ZIOPHARM ONCOLOGY INC$18,2140.0%
RESOURCE CAPITAL CORP$18,0660.0%
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INC$18,0450.0%
CITY HOLDING CO$17,8950.0%
RENT-A-CENTER INC/TX$17,8850.0%
KIMBALL ELECTRONICS INC$17,8310.0%
CASELLA WASTE SYSTEMS INC$17,7450.0%
ACACIA COMMUNICATIONS INC$17,7060.0%
FRP HOLDINGS INC$17,6530.0%
KERYX BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC$17,6310.0%
ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC$17,6250.0%
WEIS MARKETS INC$17,5800.0%
LANTHEUS HOLDINGS INC$17,5690.0%
RMR GROUP INC/THE$17,5580.0%
GERON CORP$17,5550.0%
AGENUS INC$17,5270.0%
RENEWABLE ENERGY GROUP INC$17,5050.0%
AUDENTES THERAPEUTICS INC$17,4100.0%
AMERICAN OUTDOOR BRANDS CORP$17,3800.0%
MARINEMAX INC$17,2800.0%
K2M GROUP HOLDINGS INC$17,2090.0%
SPARTANNASH CO$17,1800.0%
TUCOWS INC$17,0780.0%
DONNELLEY FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS INC$17,0750.0%
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC$17,0630.0%
COMMUNITY HEALTH SYSTEMS INC$17,0100.0%
SEACOR MARINE HOLDINGS INC$16,9620.0%
CUTERA INC$16,9510.0%
FARMERS & MERCHANTS BANCORP INC/ARCHBOLD OH$16,9380.0%
BIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INC$16,9200.0%
PLUG POWER INC$16,9180.0%
MERIDIAN BIOSCIENCE INC$16,9070.0%
GERMAN AMERICAN BANCORP INC$16,8750.0%
CROSS COUNTRY HEALTHCARE INC$16,8450.0%
HESKA CORP$16,7320.0%
ULTRA PETROLEUM CORP$16,6380.0%
CYTOKINETICS INC$16,6330.0%
CONNECTONE BANCORP INC$16,6320.0%
DEPOMED INC$16,4410.0%
XCERRA CORP$16,4050.0%
STOCK YARDS BANCORP INC$16,4030.0%
ESSENDANT INC$16,3460.0%
STAAR SURGICAL CO$16,3310.0%
GREEN BANCORP INC$16,3260.0%
CARA THERAPEUTICS INC$16,3170.0%
APPTIO INC$16,2310.0%
LSC COMMUNICATIONS INC$16,2210.0%
PROGENICS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$16,1840.0%
SANDRIDGE ENERGY INC$16,1830.0%
MEDEQUITIES REALTY TRUST INC$16,1820.0%
FBL FINANCIAL GROUP INC$16,1720.0%
UNISYS CORP$16,1390.0%
INFINITY PROPERTY & CASUALTY CORP$16,1040.0%
VERITEX HOLDINGS INC$16,0830.0%
MALIBU BOATS INC$16,0410.0%
PJT PARTNERS INC$16,0370.0%
WILDHORSE RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT CORP$16,0300.0%
GLOBAL BRASS & COPPER HOLDINGS INC$15,9900.0%
OPUS BANK$15,9610.0%
NOVAVAX INC$15,9140.0%
LANDS END INC$15,8670.0%
ACHAOGEN INC$15,8130.0%
ENGILITY HOLDINGS INC$15,8110.0%
LAKELAND BANCORP INC$15,7950.0%
BRISTOW GROUP INC$15,7610.0%
INTREPID POTASH INC$15,7330.0%
AGILYSYS INC$15,7260.0%
ASCENA RETAIL GROUP INC$15,6550.0%
CUSTOMERS BANCORP INC$15,5630.0%
PAR PACIFIC HOLDINGS INC$15,4870.0%
ARGAN INC$15,4800.0%
REPUBLIC FIRST BANCORP INC$15,4210.0%
NN INC$15,4080.0%
PROVIDENCE SERVICE CORP/THE$15,4040.0%
HEALTHSTREAM INC$15,2590.0%
STATE AUTO FINANCIAL CORP$15,2400.0%
INOVIO PHARMACEUTICALS INC$15,1720.0%
CRAWFORD & CO$15,1660.0%
OCWEN FINANCIAL CORP$15,1560.0%
ALLEGIANCE BANCSHARES INC$15,1280.0%
PEAPACK GLADSTONE FINANCIAL CORP$15,0990.0%
KLONDEX MINES LTD$15,0630.0%
GOPRO INC$15,0330.0%
SUNPOWER CORP$15,0040.0%
PGT INNOVATIONS INC$14,9720.0%
TEEKAY CORP$14,9150.0%
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP$14,9040.0%
EVERBRIDGE INC$14,8280.0%
RIGEL PHARMACEUTICALS INC$14,8260.0%
ALTRA INDUSTRIAL MOTION CORP$14,7860.0%
HORIZON BANCORP/IN$14,7250.0%
SCORPIO BULKERS INC$14,6800.0%
DYNEX CAPITAL INC$14,6410.0%
ROCKWELL MEDICAL INC$14,6110.0%
EXPRESS INC$14,6060.0%
DXP ENTERPRISES INC$14,5930.0%
EVERI HOLDINGS INC$14,5700.0%
CAROLINA FINANCIAL CORP$14,5470.0%
SUPERIOR INDUSTRIES INTERNATIONAL INC$14,4910.0%
VERSO CORP$14,3940.0%
LIVE OAK BANCSHARES INC$14,3510.0%
GAMCO INVESTORS INC$14,3130.0%
DSP GROUP INC$14,2680.0%
LIMELIGHT NETWORKS INC$14,2420.0%
MIDLAND STATES BANCORP INC$14,2070.0%
MILACRON HOLDINGS CORP$14,1720.0%
OFG BANCORP$14,1620.0%
TEAM INC$14,1530.0%
COMMERCEHUB INC$14,1460.0%
BRAEMAR HOTELS & RESORTS INC$14,1230.0%
NATIONAL COMMERCE CORP$14,1160.0%
RYERSON HOLDING CORP$14,0900.0%
NMI HOLDINGS INC$14,0580.0%
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC$14,0290.0%
TITAN INTERNATIONAL INC$13,9670.0%
PICO HOLDINGS INC$13,8580.0%
SYNCHRONOSS TECHNOLOGIES INC$13,8540.0%
UNIVEST CORP OF PENNSYLVANIA$13,8000.0%
JAGGED PEAK ENERGY INC$13,7710.0%
PACIFIC BIOSCIENCES OF CALIFORNIA INC$13,7000.0%
KEANE GROUP INC$13,6530.0%
CALAMP CORP$13,6080.0%
RE/MAX HOLDINGS INC$13,5920.0%
FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP$13,5410.0%
LANNETT CO INC$13,4000.0%
QUINSTREET INC$13,3870.0%
NATIONAL GENERAL HOLDINGS CORP$13,3230.0%
EMC INSURANCE GROUP INC$13,2760.0%
ENTRAVISION COMMUNICATIONS CORP$13,2620.0%
HURCO COS INC$13,2600.0%
PRIMORIS SERVICES CORP$13,2560.0%
HEALTH INSURANCE INNOVATIONS INC$13,1960.0%
TEXTAINER GROUP HOLDINGS LTD$13,1580.0%
TETRA TECHNOLOGIES INC$13,1300.0%
LANDEC CORP$13,1140.0%
ARATANA THERAPEUTICS INC$13,0810.0%
LAUREATE EDUCATION INC$13,0750.0%
PCSB FINANCIAL CORP$13,0740.0%
VERITIV CORP$12,8610.0%
HAMILTON BEACH BRANDS HOLDING CO$12,8610.0%
ENDURANCE INTERNATIONAL GROUP HOLDINGS INC$12,8400.0%
ADVANCED DRAINAGE SYSTEMS INC$12,8270.0%
WINDSTREAM HOLDINGS INC$12,7950.0%
NATIONAL CINEMEDIA INC$12,7330.0%
ACLARIS THERAPEUTICS INC$12,7090.0%
NL INDUSTRIES INC$12,6760.0%
TABULA RASA HEALTHCARE INC$12,6250.0%
WAVE LIFE SCIENCES LTD$12,6240.0%
FIRST FOUNDATION INC$12,5950.0%
INVITAE CORP$12,5750.0%
FREIGHTCAR AMERICA INC$12,5460.0%
CONTINENTAL BUILDING PRODUCTS INC$12,5330.0%
FIESTA RESTAURANT GROUP INC$12,4950.0%
RIBBON COMMUNICATIONS INC$12,4550.0%
VISHAY PRECISION GROUP INC$12,4520.0%
ENNIS INC$12,4410.0%
KFORCE INC$12,4250.0%
RAPID7 INC$12,3970.0%
NAUTILUS INC$12,3820.0%
SYNERGY PHARMACEUTICALS INC$12,2660.0%
NV5 GLOBAL INC$12,2410.0%
CADIZ INC$12,2400.0%
CVR ENERGY INC$12,1790.0%
TRISTATE CAPITAL HOLDINGS INC$12,1750.0%
ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC$12,0700.0%
CLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HOLDINGS INC$12,0000.0%
APPFOLIO INC$11,8920.0%
PIONEER ENERGY SERVICES CORP$11,8780.0%
MYR GROUP INC$11,8500.0%
CAMDEN NATIONAL CORP$11,8310.0%
ANTARES PHARMA INC$11,7630.0%
QUAD/GRAPHICS INC$11,7370.0%
MATRIX SERVICE CO$11,7190.0%
HORIZON GLOBAL CORP$11,6980.0%
WORKIVA INC$11,6780.0%
VECTRUS INC$11,6640.0%
CONTROL4 CORP$11,6290.0%
DURECT CORP$11,6180.0%
GEOSPACE TECHNOLOGIES CORP$11,5940.0%
LYDALL INC$11,5070.0%
YORK WATER CO/THE$11,4950.0%
AKEBIA THERAPEUTICS INC$11,4200.0%
K12 INC$11,3220.0%
IDERA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$11,2790.0%
CONCERT PHARMACEUTICALS INC$11,2600.0%
WILLIAM LYON HOMES$11,2540.0%
MAIDEN HOLDINGS LTD$11,2460.0%
PDL BIOPHARMA INC$11,2160.0%
MULTI-COLOR CORP$11,1060.0%
DERMIRA INC$11,0780.0%
LEMAITRE VASCULAR INC$11,0700.0%
MDC PARTNERS INC$11,0150.0%
GNC HOLDINGS INC$11,0050.0%
ENERGOUS CORP$10,9920.0%
OKTA INC$10,9590.0%
HAYNES INTERNATIONAL INC$10,9540.0%
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC$10,9190.0%
FRANKS INTERNATIONAL NV$10,9110.0%
PDF SOLUTIONS INC$10,8600.0%
GOLD RESOURCE CORP$10,8450.0%
STANDARD MOTOR PRODUCTS INC$10,8390.0%
COLUMBUS MCKINNON CORP/NY$10,8360.0%
CAI INTERNATIONAL INC$10,8350.0%
CLEAN ENERGY FUELS CORP$10,8340.0%
FARMERS CAPITAL BANK CORP$10,7320.0%
ENTERPRISE BANCORP INC/MA$10,7090.0%
NACCO INDUSTRIES INC$10,6500.0%
HALCON RESOURCES CORP$10,6430.0%
PHOTRONICS INC$10,6180.0%
ATKORE INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC$10,5550.0%
CIVISTA BANCSHARES INC$10,5290.0%
KMG CHEMICALS INC$10,5150.0%
ENDOLOGIX INC$10,4690.0%
ATLANTIC CAPITAL BANCSHARES INC$10,4610.0%
FORTRESS BIOTECH INC$10,4560.0%
ANIKA THERAPEUTICS INC$10,4300.0%
EARTHSTONE ENERGY INC$10,3830.0%
RADNET INC$10,3220.0%
HARMONIC INC$10,2930.0%
INDEPENDENCE CONTRACT DRILLING INC$10,2540.0%
IMMERSION CORP$10,2500.0%
ALPHA & OMEGA SEMICONDUCTOR LTD$10,2030.0%
NANOMETRICS INC$10,2010.0%
KURA ONCOLOGY INC$10,1960.0%
LILIS ENERGY INC$10,1850.0%
ACCURAY INC$10,1550.0%
ATLANTIC POWER CORP$10,1380.0%
DENNYS CORP$10,1210.0%
1-800-FLOWERS.COM INC$10,0710.0%
EQUITY BANCSHARES INC$10,0660.0%
CARBO CERAMICS INC$10,0510.0%
GREENHILL & CO INC$10,0490.0%
STONERIDGE INC$10,0320.0%
SIERRA BANCORP$10,0300.0%
INDEPENDENT BANK CORP/MI$10,0140.0%
CLEARSIDE BIOMEDICAL INC$10,0120.0%
GREAT AJAX CORP$9,9860.0%
COWEN GROUP INC$9,9820.0%
CORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDINGS INC$9,9600.0%
YRC WORLDWIDE INC$9,9260.0%
ELLINGTON RESIDENTIAL MORTGAGE REIT$9,9260.0%
MODEL N INC$9,8610.0%
ALTISOURCE PORTFOLIO SOLUTIONS SA$9,8290.0%
ECLIPSE RESOURCES CORP$9,7650.0%
CATALYST PHARMACEUTICALS INC$9,6990.0%
PHI INC$9,6980.0%
BANKWELL FINANCIAL GROUP INC$9,6630.0%
TRINITY PLACE HOLDINGS INC$9,6020.0%
PROPETRO HOLDING CORP$9,5890.0%
OXFORD IMMUNOTEC GLOBAL PLC$9,5840.0%
BANK OF COMMERCE HOLDINGS$9,5670.0%
META FINANCIAL GROUP INC$9,5590.0%
SOUTHERN FIRST BANCSHARES INC$9,5370.0%
CATO CORP/THE$9,5310.0%
BIOSCRIP INC$9,5020.0%
ACACIA RESEARCH CORP$9,4640.0%
SPARK ENERGY INC$9,4250.0%
SURGERY PARTNERS INC$9,3920.0%
PIERIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$9,3130.0%
CAESARSTONE LTD$9,2990.0%
LIBERTY BRAVES GROUP$9,2930.0%
SOLARIS OILFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE INC$9,2870.0%
GLOBALSTAR INC$9,2750.0%
SP PLUS CORP$9,2090.0%
NANOSTRING TECHNOLOGIES INC$9,0920.0%
TELIGENT INC$9,0300.0%
ADDUS HOMECARE CORP$9,0300.0%
BIG 5 SPORTING GOODS CORP$8,9960.0%
PEOPLES UTAH BANCORP$8,9820.0%
GENESIS HEALTHCARE INC$8,9600.0%
COMMUNITY BANKERS TRUST CORP$8,9440.0%
ACCESS NATIONAL CORP$8,9270.0%
JOHN B SANFILIPPO & SON INC$8,8750.0%
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS INC$8,8570.0%
KIRKLANDS INC$8,8210.0%
XBIOTECH INC$8,7970.0%
SAFEGUARD SCIENTIFICS INC$8,7800.0%
RUTHS HOSPITALITY GROUP INC$8,7800.0%
SILVERBOW RESOURCES INC$8,7660.0%
STEMLINE THERAPEUTICS INC$8,7380.0%
ARMSTRONG FLOORING INC$8,7190.0%
OWENS REALTY MORTGAGE INC$8,7010.0%
CASTLIGHT HEALTH INC$8,6850.0%
EROS INTERNATIONAL PLC$8,6140.0%
EHEALTH INC$8,6100.0%
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC$8,5630.0%
INTERNAP CORP$8,5620.0%
URANIUM ENERGY CORP$8,5220.0%
FLUIDIGM CORP$8,5140.0%
PURE CYCLE CORP$8,5110.0%
BASIC ENERGY SERVICES INC$8,4460.0%
MEDIFAST INC$8,4320.0%
HOOKER FURNITURE CORP$8,4180.0%
GOLDEN ENTERTAINMENT INC$8,3730.0%
SANCHEZ ENERGY CORP$8,3660.0%
DAKTRONICS INC$8,3520.0%
ARTESIAN RESOURCES CORP$8,3490.0%
PIER 1 IMPORTS INC$8,2780.0%
CARVANA CO$8,2300.0%
B. RILEY FINANCIAL INC$8,2190.0%
GLOBAL MEDICAL REIT INC$8,2110.0%
TRANSCONTINENTAL REALTY INVESTORS INC$8,1980.0%
ALTERYX INC$8,1880.0%
A10 NETWORKS INC$8,1740.0%
SUNRUN INC$8,1500.0%
MBT FINANCIAL CORP$8,1200.0%
SOUTHSIDE BANCSHARES INC$8,0810.0%
KOPIN CORP$8,0470.0%
EXONE CO/THE$7,9860.0%
SMARTFINANCIAL INC$7,9660.0%
CLIPPER REALTY INC$7,9610.0%
ZAGG INC$7,9410.0%
WILLDAN GROUP INC$7,8940.0%
WMIH CORP$7,8580.0%
INVESTAR HOLDING CORP$7,8130.0%
LSB INDUSTRIES INC$7,8030.0%
QUANTENNA COMMUNICATIONS INC$7,7670.0%
RIGNET INC$7,7460.0%
DOUGLAS DYNAMICS INC$7,7240.0%
PARATEK PHARMACEUTICALS INC$7,7150.0%
MEET GROUP INC/THE$7,6950.0%
CODEXIS INC$7,6840.0%
CODORUS VALLEY BANCORP INC$7,6820.0%
MACATAWA BANK CORP$7,6680.0%
INTELSAT SA$7,6500.0%
LEXICON PHARMACEUTICALS INC$7,6150.0%
IDT CORP$7,5880.0%
MAMMOTH ENERGY SERVICES INC$7,5680.0%
CHEFS WAREHOUSE INC/THE$7,5420.0%
ERA GROUP INC$7,5220.0%
CAPSTAR FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC$7,5210.0%
RGC RESOURCES INC$7,5110.0%
IMPINJ INC$7,4480.0%
INTELLIA THERAPEUTICS INC$7,4470.0%
PZENA INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC$7,4200.0%
ARDAGH GROUP SA$7,4170.0%
UNITED SECURITY BANCSHARES/FRESNO CA$7,4150.0%
BARNES & NOBLE INC$7,3980.0%
ADURO BIOTECH INC$7,3690.0%
AXT INC$7,2770.0%
CORIUM INTERNATIONAL INC$7,2720.0%
APPROACH RESOURCES INC$7,2700.0%
ON DECK CAPITAL INC$7,2660.0%
LCNB CORP$7,2560.0%
FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC$7,2500.0%
CENTRAL GARDEN & PET CO$7,2360.0%
VOYAGER THERAPEUTICS INC$7,1910.0%
STERLING CONSTRUCTION CO INC$7,1790.0%
MEDPACE HOLDINGS INC$7,1760.0%
CALITHERA BIOSCIENCES INC$7,1400.0%
CENTRAL VALLEY COMMUNITY BANCORP$7,1280.0%
SOUTHERN NATIONAL BANCORP OF VIRGINIA INC$7,0530.0%
SUMMIT FINANCIAL GROUP INC$7,0390.0%
PULSE BIOSCIENCES INC$6,9660.0%
USA TECHNOLOGIES INC$6,9650.0%
AMERICAN VANGUARD CORP$6,9610.0%
FIRST BANCORP INC/ME$6,9580.0%
NEWLINK GENETICS CORP$6,8860.0%
BAR HARBOR BANKSHARES$6,8370.0%
SEQUENTIAL BRANDS GROUP INC$6,8010.0%
MIDDLEFIELD BANC CORP$6,7720.0%
ENERGY RECOVERY INC$6,7580.0%
COMPUTER PROGRAMS & SYSTEMS INC$6,7460.0%
TRECORA RESOURCES$6,7080.0%
CARE.COM INC$6,6770.0%
VITAMIN SHOPPE INC$6,6730.0%
MONEYGRAM INTERNATIONAL INC$6,6420.0%
LSI INDUSTRIES INC$6,6390.0%
KKR REAL ESTATE FINANCE TRUST INC$6,6230.0%
OOMA INC$6,5710.0%
HOWARD BANCORP INC$6,5170.0%
ANAVEX LIFE SCIENCES CORP$6,5030.0%
CENTRAL EUROPEAN MEDIA ENTERPRISES LTD$6,4560.0%
J ALEXANDERS HOLDINGS INC$6,4530.0%
COUNTY BANCORP INC$6,4200.0%
TETRAPHASE PHARMACEUTICALS INC$6,4050.0%
STRONGBRIDGE BIOPHARMA PLC$6,4030.0%
VIEWRAY INC$6,3910.0%
PARKE BANCORP INC$6,3780.0%
PDVWIRELESS INC$6,3730.0%
CHEMOCENTRYX INC$6,3610.0%
INSTEEL INDUSTRIES INC$6,3360.0%
NICOLET BANKSHARES INC$6,3350.0%
UNITED COMMUNITY FINANCIAL CORP/OH$6,3310.0%
CHIMERIX INC$6,3160.0%
CBIZ INC$6,3050.0%
RTI SURGICAL INC$6,3050.0%
NCS MULTISTAGE HOLDINGS INC$6,3040.0%
ENZO BIOCHEM INC$6,3000.0%
GREAT LAKES DREDGE & DOCK CORP$6,2970.0%
ICHOR HOLDINGS LTD$6,2540.0%
GASTAR EXPLORATION INC$6,2360.0%
FIRST BANCSHARES INC/THE$6,1790.0%
BIOHAVEN PHARMACEUTICAL HOLDING CO LTD$6,1240.0%
FONAR CORP$6,1170.0%
ZIX CORP$6,0950.0%
ENERGY XXI GULF COAST INC$6,0230.0%
AEROVIRONMENT INC$5,9950.0%
OTONOMY INC$5,9550.0%
FIRST GUARANTY BANCSHARES INC$5,9140.0%
QCR HOLDINGS INC$5,8370.0%
PREMIER FINANCIAL BANCORP INC$5,8060.0%
INTERNATIONAL SEAWAYS INC$5,7970.0%
OLD LINE BANCSHARES INC$5,7890.0%
RAFAEL HOLDINGS INC$5,7400.0%
CLOUD PEAK ENERGY INC$5,7230.0%
RELIANT BANCORP INC$5,7040.0%
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC$5,7000.0%
ARDELYX INC$5,6980.0%
WESCO AIRCRAFT HOLDINGS INC$5,6760.0%
PRIMO WATER CORP$5,6720.0%
EVANS BANCORP INC$5,6630.0%
ALLIED MOTION TECHNOLOGIES INC$5,6620.0%
ORBCOMM INC$5,6560.0%
DIGIMARC CORP$5,6550.0%
OLYMPIC STEEL INC$5,6280.0%
REX AMERICAN RESOURCES CORP$5,6090.0%
MCBC HOLDINGS INC$5,5920.0%
TWO RIVER BANCORP$5,5890.0%
HC2 HOLDINGS INC$5,5080.0%
VIVINT SOLAR INC$5,5060.0%
ANGIODYNAMICS INC$5,4850.0%
GENIE ENERGY LTD$5,4580.0%
DMC GLOBAL INC$5,4180.0%
UPLAND SOFTWARE INC$5,3800.0%
AGROFRESH SOLUTIONS INC$5,3700.0%
ATHERSYS INC$5,3510.0%
VIRNETX HOLDING CORP$5,2800.0%
HERITAGE COMMERCE CORP$5,2770.0%
NCI BUILDING SYSTEMS INC$5,2680.0%
FLOTEK INDUSTRIES INC$5,2260.0%
REALNETWORKS INC$5,2160.0%
OCULAR THERAPEUTIX INC$5,2020.0%
SPARTAN MOTORS INC$5,1770.0%
NORTHEAST BANCORP$5,1680.0%
MINERVA NEUROSCIENCES INC$5,1550.0%
NEOPHOTONICS CORP$5,0730.0%
OHIO VALLEY BANC CORP$5,0560.0%
SMART SAND INC$4,9700.0%
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$4,9440.0%
ZYNERBA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$4,8990.0%
ENVIROSTAR INC$4,8910.0%
SYROS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$4,8680.0%
MERRIMACK PHARMACEUTICALS INC$4,8590.0%
FNB BANCORP/CA$4,8530.0%
TRIPLE-S MANAGEMENT CORP$4,8480.0%
ADVANCED EMISSIONS SOLUTIONS INC$4,8160.0%
IMMUNE DESIGN CORP$4,8100.0%
SELECTA BIOSCIENCES INC$4,8050.0%
KEYW HOLDING CORP/THE$4,7520.0%
ORION GROUP HOLDINGS INC$4,7210.0%
ELF BEAUTY INC$4,6880.0%
CAMPING WORLD HOLDINGS INC$4,6670.0%
ROSETTA STONE INC$4,6600.0%
INSYS THERAPEUTICS INC$4,6200.0%
CHASE CORP$4,5920.0%
CELLDEX THERAPEUTICS INC$4,5910.0%
AMERICAN NATIONAL BANKSHARES INC$4,5760.0%
HCI GROUP INC$4,5660.0%
SPORTSMANS WAREHOUSE HOLDINGS INC$4,5560.0%
AMBER ROAD INC$4,5560.0%
PARK-OHIO HOLDINGS CORP$4,5480.0%
KINDRED BIOSCIENCES INC$4,5020.0%
VERACYTE INC$4,4970.0%
PIXELWORKS INC$4,4550.0%
FEDERAL AGRICULTURAL MORTGAGE CORP$4,4470.0%
LIMONEIRA CO$4,4230.0%
GREEN BRICK PARTNERS INC$4,3830.0%
CITIZENS INC/TX$4,3670.0%
NORDIC AMERICAN TANKERS LTD$4,3410.0%
RADIANT LOGISTICS INC$4,3210.0%
DEL TACO RESTAURANTS INC$4,3190.0%
GAIN CAPITAL HOLDINGS INC$4,3170.0%
PACIFIC ETHANOL INC$4,2810.0%
FREDS INC$4,2660.0%
NATIONAL BANKSHARES INC$4,2640.0%
CONTANGO OIL & GAS CO$4,2300.0%
HUTTIG BUILDING PRODUCTS INC$4,1790.0%
CONSOLIDATED WATER CO LTD$4,1320.0%
CARROLS RESTAURANT GROUP INC$4,0990.0%
WEST BANCORPORATION INC$4,0910.0%
NYMOX PHARMACEUTICAL CORP$4,0900.0%
NANTKWEST INC$4,0870.0%
MIDSOUTH BANCORP INC$4,0870.0%
PEOPLES BANCORP OF NORTH CAROLINA INC$4,0590.0%
FIRST BUSINESS FINANCIAL SERVICES INC$4,0540.0%
FUTUREFUEL CORP$4,0250.0%
KEY ENERGY SERVICES INC$4,0240.0%
TRUPANION INC$4,0210.0%
GLOBAL EAGLE ENTERTAINMENT INC$4,0100.0%
DYAX CORPORATION CVR CONTRA$3,9880.0%
KVH INDUSTRIES INC$3,9750.0%
FIRST COMMUNITY BANCSHARES INC/VA$3,9410.0%
HUDSON TECHNOLOGIES INC$3,9070.0%
RCI HOSPITALITY HOLDINGS INC$3,8610.0%
TILE SHOP HOLDINGS INC$3,8570.0%
NORWOOD FINANCIAL CORP$3,8490.0%
ALAMO GROUP INC$3,8310.0%
GLOBAL WATER RESOURCES INC$3,8260.0%
FORTERRA INC$3,7800.0%
CONATUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$3,7750.0%
AVID TECHNOLOGY INC$3,7630.0%
BARNES & NOBLE EDUCATION INC$3,7600.0%
COMMUNITY FINANCIAL CORP/THE$3,7480.0%
COHEN & STEERS INC$3,7290.0%
PROVIDENT BANCORP INC$3,7130.0%
MONARCH CASINO & RESORT INC$3,7110.0%
CASS INFORMATION SYSTEMS INC$3,6890.0%
LB FOSTER CO$3,6740.0%
BIOTIME INC$3,6550.0%
ROSEHILL RESOURCES INC$3,6430.0%
ZOES KITCHEN INC$3,6290.0%
ADVAXIS INC$3,6260.0%
HABIT RESTAURANTS INC/THE$3,6260.0%
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP$3,6110.0%
POTBELLY CORP$3,6090.0%
UNITY BANCORP INC$3,6080.0%
FIRST FINANCIAL NORTHWEST INC$3,6000.0%
MIRAGEN THERAPEUTICS INC$3,5740.0%
PARK CITY GROUP INC$3,5550.0%
TELENAV INC$3,5230.0%
CORINDUS VASCULAR ROBOTICS INC$3,4840.0%
ARLINGTON ASSET INVESTMENT CORP$3,4780.0%
SELECT ENERGY SERVICES INC$3,4770.0%
AMERICAN RENAL ASSOCIATES HOLDINGS INC$3,4720.0%
CENTURY CASINOS INC$3,4480.0%
SEARS HOLDINGS CORP$3,4240.0%
EMCORE CORP$3,4020.0%
TRONC INC$3,3970.0%
JOUNCE THERAPEUTICS INC$3,3360.0%
CLARUS CORP$3,3100.0%
CENTURY COMMUNITIES INC$3,2900.0%
LIQUIDITY SERVICES INC$3,2830.0%
FTD COS INC$3,2260.0%
PROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INC$3,1970.0%
AQUAVENTURE HOLDINGS LTD$3,1810.0%
RUBICON PROJECT INC/THE$3,1760.0%
CAPITAL SENIOR LIVING CORP$3,1730.0%
DNB FINANCIAL CORP$3,1710.0%
ELECTRO SCIENTIFIC INDUSTRIES INC$3,1680.0%
SCHNEIDER NATIONAL INC$3,1480.0%
JOHNSON OUTDOORS INC$3,1080.0%
CASTLE BRANDS INC$3,1010.0%
BRIDGEPOINT EDUCATION INC$3,0890.0%
OCEANFIRST FINANCIAL CORP$3,0760.0%
PCM INC$3,0690.0%
SYNDAX PHARMACEUTICALS INC$3,0480.0%
BANK OF MARIN BANCORP$3,0470.0%
SERES THERAPEUTICS INC$2,9610.0%
AEROHIVE NETWORKS INC$2,9470.0%
MICROVISION INC$2,9310.0%
SIGMA DESIGNS INC$2,8480.0%
QUANTUM CORP$2,7600.0%
PARKER DRILLING CO$2,7590.0%
FRANCESCAS HOLDINGS CORP$2,6930.0%
TREVENA INC$2,6860.0%
HILL INTERNATIONAL INC$2,6770.0%
COMMERCIAL VEHICLE GROUP INC$2,6370.0%
SPEEDWAY MOTORSPORTS INC$2,6300.0%
VOXX INTERNATIONAL CORP$2,5900.0%
BIOSPECIFICS TECHNOLOGIES CORP$2,5880.0%
REVLON INC$2,5760.0%
AAC HOLDINGS INC$2,5610.0%
TRICO BANCSHARES$2,5040.0%
EP ENERGY CORP$2,4910.0%
MAUI LAND & PINEAPPLE CO INC$2,4810.0%
GREAT SOUTHERN BANCORP INC$2,4310.0%
INTEVAC INC$2,3910.0%
MELINTA THERAPEUTICS INC$2,3800.0%
REVOLUTION LIGHTING TECHNOLOGIES INC$2,3640.0%
ORRSTOWN FINANCIAL SERVICES INC$2,3450.0%
HOME BANCORP INC$2,3410.0%
SHILOH INDUSTRIES INC$2,3270.0%
QUOTIENT LTD$2,3100.0%
ICONIX BRAND GROUP INC$2,2190.0%
OMINTO INC$2,1940.0%
INGLES MARKETS INC$2,1920.0%
CURIS INC$2,1720.0%
NEOS THERAPEUTICS INC$2,1410.0%
SAFE BULKERS INC$2,1110.0%
SECUREWORKS CORP$2,1080.0%
DHI GROUP INC$2,1070.0%
HALLADOR ENERGY CO$2,0800.0%
GULF ISLAND FABRICATION INC$2,0700.0%
KINSALE CAPITAL GROUP INC$2,0620.0%
REGIONAL MANAGEMENT CORP$2,0380.0%
FB FINANCIAL CORP$2,0310.0%
TOWER INTERNATIONAL INC$2,0060.0%
TOCAGEN INC$1,9980.0%
HARBORONE BANCORP INC$1,9700.0%
CECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORP$1,9510.0%
TECHTARGET INC$1,9390.0%
IES HOLDINGS INC$1,9100.0%
NAVIOS MARITIME HOLDINGS INC$1,9090.0%
MIDSTATES PETROLEUM CO INC$1,9030.0%
ASCENT CAPITAL GROUP INC$1,8860.0%
RA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$1,8450.0%
JONES ENERGY INC$1,8080.0%
BOJANGLES INC$1,8000.0%
CONFORMIS INC$1,7560.0%
AQUA METALS INC$1,7430.0%
NATURAL GAS SERVICES GROUP INC$1,7110.0%
FIRST INTERNET BANCORP$1,7100.0%
NORTHRIM BANCORP INC$1,6900.0%
INNERWORKINGS INC$1,6870.0%
VERSARTIS INC$1,6470.0%
AKOUSTIS TECHNOLOGIES INC$1,5620.0%
ARC DOCUMENT SOLUTIONS INC$1,5580.0%
CARRIAGE SERVICES INC$1,5360.0%
CORVUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$1,4780.0%
RAIT FINANCIAL TRUST$1,4290.0%
COVENANT TRANSPORTATION GROUP INC$1,3880.0%
UNION BANKSHARES INC/MORRISVILLE VT$1,3770.0%
SIENTRA INC$1,3710.0%
FLUENT INC$1,3420.0%
LIBBEY INC$1,3160.0%
CYBEROPTICS CORP$1,2810.0%
ACETO CORP$1,2780.0%
HERITAGE INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC$1,2720.0%
BEL FUSE INC$1,2580.0%
ASTERIAS BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC$1,2530.0%
ATRION CORP$1,2440.0%
PARTY CITY HOLDCO INC$1,2440.0%
IMPAC MORTGAGE HOLDINGS INC$1,2330.0%
VIVEVE MEDICAL INC$1,2320.0%
RECRO PHARMA INC$1,2160.0%
ITERIS INC$1,2020.0%
INVESTORS TITLE CO$1,1680.0%
NORTHWEST PIPE CO$1,1440.0%
DUCOMMUN INC$1,1350.0%
DORIAN LPG LTD$1,1290.0%
TILLYS INC$1,1100.0%
TWIN DISC INC$1,1040.0%
LEAF GROUP LTD$1,0950.0%
SPARTON CORP$1,0900.0%
EDGE THERAPEUTICS INC$1,0810.0%
INSPIRED ENTERTAINMENT INC$1,0650.0%
ELEVATE CREDIT INC$1,0390.0%
NATURES SUNSHINE PRODUCTS INC$1,0270.0%
AXOVANT SCIENCES LTD$1,0120.0%
NANTHEALTH INC$9990.0%
CIVITAS SOLUTIONS INC$9690.0%
BEASLEY BROADCAST GROUP INC$9530.0%
VBI VACCINES INC$9140.0%
FRANKLIN COVEY CO$9030.0%
GENOCEA BIOSCIENCES INC$8740.0%
DEL FRISCOS RESTAURANT GROUP INC$8430.0%
MATINAS BIOPHARMA HOLDINGS INC$8000.0%
TITAN MACHINERY INC$7730.0%
GP STRATEGIES CORP$7510.0%
OBALON THERAPEUTICS INC$6970.0%
MAXWELL TECHNOLOGIES INC$6410.0%
CLEARFIELD INC$6340.0%
ONCOCYTE CORP$4840.0%
RED VIOLET INC$4100.0%
RADISYS CORP$1960.0%
RADIO UNICA COMMUNICATIONS CORP$00.0%
CATSKILL LITIGATION TRUST$00.0%
GERBER SCIENTIFIC INC$00.0%
FURIEX PHARMACEUTICALS LLC$00.0%
 
Short-Term/Cash
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
FIDELITY INSTITUTIONAL MONEY MARKET$3,381,2010.4%
BLACKROCK TEMP FUND$3,381,1080.4%
UNITED STATES ZERO 06/18$509,1440.1%
 
Other
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
USD$25,5010.0%
USD$12,0900.0%
E-MINI RUSS 2000 EQUITY INDEX JUN18 (RTYM8) INDEX$-6,8050.1%
S&P MID 400 EMINI EQUITY INDEX JUN18 (FAM8) INDEX$-18,1900.1%
S&P500 EMINI FUT EQUITY INDEX JUN18 (ESM8) INDEX$-69,5180.7%
All Holdings As of Mar 31, 2018
Equity
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
APPLE INC$29,875,9133.1%
MICROSOFT CORP$23,913,3792.5%
AMAZON.COM INC$20,385,7842.1%
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC$13,441,9601.4%
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO$13,259,0831.4%
FACEBOOK INC$13,208,8811.4%
JOHNSON & JOHNSON$12,103,7681.3%
EXXON MOBIL CORP$11,039,5941.2%
ALPHABET INC$10,925,6241.1%
ALPHABET INC$10,811,1471.1%
BANK OF AMERICA CORP$10,007,4831.1%
INTEL CORP$8,592,7830.9%
WELLS FARGO & CO$8,090,2170.9%
AT&T INC$7,676,3010.8%
VISA INC$7,589,1710.8%
CHEVRON CORP$7,543,8600.8%
CISCO SYSTEMS INC$7,439,9140.8%
HOME DEPOT INC/THE$7,355,2520.8%
PFIZER INC$7,346,6430.8%
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC$7,179,0580.8%
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO/THE$6,974,7370.7%
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC$6,895,3090.7%
BOEING CO/THE$6,410,0540.7%
CITIGROUP INC$6,049,2830.6%
COCA-COLA CO/THE$5,836,4710.6%
MASTERCARD INC$5,656,9670.6%
COMCAST CORP$5,546,5430.6%
PEPSICO INC$5,470,0520.6%
PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL INC$5,373,0670.6%
ABBVIE INC$5,291,6920.6%
WALT DISNEY CO/THE$5,261,6500.6%
MERCK & CO INC$5,231,4620.6%
DOWDUPONT INC$5,215,3010.6%
ORACLE CORP$4,679,4930.5%
NVIDIA CORP$4,662,1380.5%
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP$4,521,5820.5%
WAL-MART STORES INC$4,446,0980.5%
3M CO$4,430,5720.5%
MCDONALDS CORP$4,391,7760.5%
AMGEN INC$4,276,3200.5%
NETFLIX INC$4,232,6610.4%
ALTRIA GROUP INC$4,185,4110.4%
GENERAL ELECTRIC CO$4,123,4380.4%
MEDTRONIC PLC$3,824,3280.4%
HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC$3,774,7460.4%
ADOBE SYSTEMS INC$3,725,8670.4%
UNION PACIFIC CORP$3,707,9830.4%
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO$3,638,7090.4%
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC$3,613,6370.4%
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC$3,566,0240.4%
ABBOTT LABORATORIES$3,538,5160.4%
GILEAD SCIENCES INC$3,423,6860.4%
BROADCOM LTD$3,325,2570.4%
ACCENTURE PLC$3,322,0470.4%
UNITED TECHNOLOGIES CORP$3,277,1080.3%
SCHLUMBERGER LTD$3,143,5790.3%
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC/THE$3,091,5820.3%
NIKE INC$3,035,4440.3%
PAYPAL HOLDINGS INC$3,004,0730.3%
CATERPILLAR INC$2,906,4810.3%
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP$2,900,1150.3%
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC$2,886,1040.3%
QUALCOMM INC$2,857,9370.3%
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP$2,854,9030.3%
SALESFORCE.COM INC$2,752,9370.3%
STARBUCKS CORP$2,751,8590.3%
US BANCORP$2,731,8990.3%
NEXTERA ENERGY INC$2,673,8750.3%
ELI LILLY & CO$2,621,7600.3%
TIME WARNER INC$2,568,3200.3%
LOWES COS INC$2,536,7650.3%
UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC$2,503,8860.3%
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP INC/THE$2,495,4600.3%
CONOCOPHILLIPS$2,422,3520.3%
MORGAN STANLEY$2,387,1900.3%
BLACKROCK INC$2,381,4010.3%
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO$2,376,4950.3%
CELGENE CORP$2,307,2380.2%
CHUBB LTD$2,248,3620.2%
CVS HEALTH CORP$2,239,3730.2%
RAYTHEON CO$2,215,6080.2%
CHARLES SCHWAB CORP/THE$2,183,5790.2%
COLGATE-PALMOLIVE CO$2,151,7620.2%
EOG RESOURCES INC$2,144,3500.2%
AMERICAN TOWER CORP$2,139,1140.2%
DANAHER CORP$2,116,6180.2%
FEDEX CORP$2,098,8020.2%
MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC$2,077,3190.2%
APPLIED MATERIALS INC$2,067,8020.2%
BIOGEN INC$2,028,4590.2%
GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP$1,999,1450.2%
ANTHEM INC$1,993,3380.2%
ALLERGAN PLC$1,992,8900.2%
BECTON DICKINSON AND CO$1,989,5230.2%
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC$1,979,7040.2%
NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP$1,962,0540.2%
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC$1,944,0010.2%
CME GROUP INC$1,909,0170.2%
STRYKER CORP$1,905,2930.2%
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC$1,901,2430.2%
AETNA INC$1,898,5460.2%
DUKE ENERGY CORP$1,890,7330.2%
TJX COS INC/THE$1,834,6920.2%
MONSANTO CO$1,802,0440.2%
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INC$1,788,7850.2%
ACTIVISION BLIZZARD INC$1,757,4000.2%
BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON CORP/THE$1,750,2160.2%
OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP$1,748,9180.2%
AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC$1,726,7470.2%
DEERE & CO$1,720,6350.2%
S&P GLOBAL INC$1,711,3240.2%
ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS INC$1,679,8650.2%
CSX CORP$1,668,4590.2%
SIMON PROPERTY GROUP INC$1,668,3690.2%
COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORP$1,660,7150.2%
GENERAL MOTORS CO$1,651,0350.2%
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC$1,612,1010.2%
CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CORP$1,602,5900.2%
SOUTHERN CO/THE$1,545,3250.2%
CROWN CASTLE INTERNATIONAL CORP$1,528,8400.2%
EMERSON ELECTRIC CO$1,523,2950.2%
DOMINION RESOURCES INC/VA$1,521,6250.2%
PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC$1,514,7290.2%
FORD MOTOR CO$1,497,3180.2%
INTUIT INC$1,482,4890.2%
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC$1,473,3230.2%
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC$1,471,2130.2%
PHILLIPS 66$1,450,5020.2%
METLIFE INC$1,440,4410.2%
ZOETIS INC$1,439,1280.2%
MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL INC/MD$1,435,6770.2%
PRAXAIR INC$1,430,8790.2%
HALLIBURTON CO$1,426,9760.2%
BB&T CORP$1,423,7620.2%
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC$1,421,3490.2%
CIGNA CORP$1,408,6810.2%
VALERO ENERGY CORP$1,406,1150.2%
NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP$1,364,1820.1%
EXPRESS SCRIPTS HOLDING CO$1,357,2150.1%
KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP$1,352,2860.1%
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NV$1,351,3500.1%
TWENTY-FIRST CENTURY FOX INC$1,338,0480.1%
EXELON CORP$1,337,5360.1%
TARGET CORP$1,331,5290.1%
STATE STREET CORP$1,313,2450.1%
EBAY INC$1,312,2670.1%
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP$1,306,4150.1%
KRAFT HEINZ CO/THE$1,297,9990.1%
TRAVELERS COS INC/THE$1,296,3970.1%
HP INC$1,281,6400.1%
CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC$1,276,1240.1%
HUMANA INC$1,270,4910.1%
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC$1,266,9580.1%
WASTE MANAGEMENT INC$1,266,1740.1%
DELTA AIR LINES INC$1,253,1760.1%
EATON CORP PLC$1,247,3150.1%
TESLA MOTORS INC$1,234,3110.1%
PROGRESSIVE CORP/THE$1,233,4060.1%
ECOLAB INC$1,227,0510.1%
MARATHON PETROLEUM CORP$1,223,7880.1%
AON PLC$1,205,9960.1%
ILLUMINA INC$1,200,7770.1%
ALLSTATE CORP/THE$1,194,7640.1%
AIR PRODUCTS & CHEMICALS INC$1,190,4990.1%
LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV$1,186,8920.1%
AFLAC INC$1,184,6710.1%
AMERICAN ELECTRIC POWER CO INC$1,168,4990.1%
PROLOGIS INC$1,156,4330.1%
ANALOG DEVICES INC$1,152,7030.1%
ANADARKO PETROLEUM CORP$1,151,7770.1%
LAM RESEARCH CORP$1,143,5880.1%
JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONAL PLC$1,142,6570.1%
EQUINIX INC$1,136,5050.1%
ESTEE LAUDER COS INC/THE$1,123,6490.1%
BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC$1,121,3550.1%
SUNTRUST BANKS INC$1,119,9380.1%
SHERWIN-WILLIAMS CO/THE$1,107,7390.1%
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES CO$1,103,7860.1%
FIDELITY NATIONAL INFORMATION SERVICES INC$1,093,6790.1%
FISERV INC$1,043,4080.1%
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP$1,041,6560.1%
PUBLIC STORAGE$1,033,0100.1%
MCKESSON CORP$1,032,5770.1%
ROSS STORES INC$1,016,2350.1%
PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO$1,014,5330.1%
KINDER MORGAN INC/DE$1,001,7910.1%
PPG INDUSTRIES INC$998,2620.1%
SYSCO CORP$994,6160.1%
YUM! BRANDS INC$990,5730.1%
DXC TECHNOLOGY CO$977,0510.1%
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC$967,8190.1%
SEMPRA ENERGY$962,0530.1%
HCA HOLDINGS INC$957,1960.1%
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS INC$953,8770.1%
SERVICENOW INC$952,9920.1%
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP$944,0140.1%
MOODYS CORP$943,9280.1%
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CO$941,4770.1%
CARNIVAL CORP$931,2360.1%
RED HAT INC$929,0550.1%
WEYERHAEUSER CO$909,6850.1%
CUMMINS INC$908,0280.1%
M&T BANK CORP$907,9730.1%
SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL$907,0200.1%
DOLLAR GENERAL CORP$906,0320.1%
AUTODESK INC$894,8830.1%
DISCOVER FINANCIAL SERVICES$894,3780.1%
LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP$893,4290.1%
AMPHENOL CORP$886,2780.1%
GENERAL MILLS INC$883,7170.1%
T ROWE PRICE GROUP INC$874,7730.1%
PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC$873,3220.1%
ARCHER-DANIELS-MIDLAND CO$853,1750.1%
MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP$847,9090.1%
STANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC$845,8170.1%
ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INC$836,6190.1%
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC$833,0230.1%
VF CORP$829,6990.1%
CORNING INC$821,7070.1%
FREEPORT-MCMORAN COPPER & GOLD INC$819,0260.1%
FORTIVE CORP$816,9060.1%
XCEL ENERGY INC$801,0850.1%
CONCHO RESOURCES INC$799,1540.1%
WORLDPAY INC$796,6590.1%
EQUITY RESIDENTIAL$795,6990.1%
PG&E CORP$794,4300.1%
MYLAN NV$790,5880.1%
AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC$789,7040.1%
AVALONBAY COMMUNITIES INC$784,8030.1%
INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO$781,4670.1%
DOLLAR TREE INC$780,5530.1%
PACCAR INC$779,4160.1%
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP$778,0150.1%
APTIV PLC$775,1810.1%
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC$773,9440.1%
AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC$770,7550.1%
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC$767,8740.1%
ROCKWELL COLLINS INC$758,1270.1%
INGERSOLL-RAND PLC$757,9610.1%
KROGER CO/THE$757,0790.1%
ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC$756,9560.1%
DR PEPPER SNAPPLE GROUP INC$755,6200.1%
FIFTH THIRD BANCORP$750,9830.1%
REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP$748,8480.1%
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC$733,2650.1%
NORTHERN TRUST CORP$729,9540.1%
ROYAL CARIBBEAN CRUISES LTD$729,0460.1%
DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC$728,3870.1%
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC$728,2310.1%
TYSON FOODS INC$727,8010.1%
WELLTOWER INC$726,0960.1%
KEYCORP$720,4370.1%
ONEOK INC$719,5830.1%
WEC ENERGY GROUP INC$718,2910.1%
NEWMONT MINING CORP$716,5440.1%
WILLIAMS COS INC/THE$715,5700.1%
EDISON INTERNATIONAL$712,5460.1%
PAYCHEX INC$711,3650.1%
OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC$708,2490.1%
HARRIS CORP$696,7300.1%
CARDINAL HEALTH INC$688,8530.1%
BOSTON PROPERTIES INC$687,6910.1%
ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC$682,3200.1%
UNITED CONTINENTAL HOLDINGS INC$678,5830.1%
IHS MARKIT LTD$676,2280.1%
SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP$675,1340.1%
NUCOR CORP$669,2410.1%
TWITTER INC$663,8650.1%
HARTFORD FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP INC/THE$662,7530.1%
PPL CORP$656,9790.1%
XILINX INC$655,1450.1%
FLEETCOR TECHNOLOGIES INC$654,4800.1%
DTE ENERGY CO$643,9390.1%
AUTOZONE INC$643,5000.1%
VENTAS INC$642,0570.1%
MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL$638,2400.1%
WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC$638,1330.1%
SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC$634,0440.1%
T-MOBILE US INC$633,7780.1%
EVERSOURCE ENERGY$632,9780.1%
CENTENE CORP$625,5100.1%
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC$621,6910.1%
AMETEK INC$606,8480.1%
CBS CORP$606,1960.1%
CERNER CORP$605,2880.1%
WORKDAY INC$603,6450.1%
LABORATORY CORP OF AMERICA HOLDINGS$599,1220.1%
BEST BUY CO INC$594,2850.1%
HILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC$591,8030.1%
CLOROX CO/THE$591,6740.1%
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC$589,3950.1%
NETAPP INC$587,0420.1%
IDEXX LABORATORIES INC$586,0360.1%
KLA-TENCOR CORP$585,1660.1%
MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTS INC$582,6890.1%
DEVON ENERGY CORP$582,5840.1%
OMNICOM GROUP INC$580,5610.1%
TWENTY-FIRST CENTURY FOX INC$575,2640.1%
GLOBAL PAYMENTS INC$573,7700.1%
PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INC$573,4070.1%
ESSEX PROPERTY TRUST INC$572,5780.1%
NEKTAR THERAPEUTICS$571,9980.1%
L3 TECHNOLOGIES INC$568,6720.1%
CENTURYLINK INC$567,4260.1%
WESTROCK CO$563,7980.1%
TD AMERITRADE HOLDING CORP$563,5140.1%
COMERICA INC$561,2860.1%
SYMANTEC CORP$559,6270.1%
FASTENAL CO$554,7440.1%
VERISK ANALYTICS INC$554,3200.1%
YUM CHINA HOLDINGS INC$552,4480.1%
FIRSTENERGY CORP$551,7440.1%
TAPESTRY INC$551,3000.1%
TEXTRON INC$551,0750.1%
DR HORTON INC$549,4910.1%
KELLOGG CO$544,9140.1%
TOTAL SYSTEM SERVICES INC$543,2650.1%
E*TRADE FINANCIAL CORP$542,6860.1%
HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC/OH$542,5730.1%
EASTMAN CHEMICAL CO$538,3520.1%
MARKEL CORP$537,1450.1%
ANDEAVOR$534,1750.1%
WATERS CORP$534,1700.1%
LINCOLN NATIONAL CORP$533,7030.1%
LENNAR CORP$532,8770.1%
VULCAN MATERIALS CO$531,1190.1%
UNITED RENTALS INC$528,5540.1%
CINTAS CORP$527,6040.1%
FIRST REPUBLIC BANK/CA$527,2290.1%
NOBLE ENERGY INC$523,0390.1%
REALTY INCOME CORP$521,4380.1%
AMERICAN WATER WORKS CO INC$519,0620.1%
IQVIA HOLDINGS INC$516,9420.1%
APACHE CORP$516,4020.1%
INCYTE CORP$516,3960.1%
REPUBLIC SERVICES INC$515,5340.1%
NATIONAL OILWELL VARCO INC$514,3460.1%
DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC - VMWARE INC$513,7150.1%
CBRE GROUP INC$512,0540.1%
MOHAWK INDUSTRIES INC$509,0260.1%
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC$508,7950.1%
WYNN RESORTS LTD$508,7840.1%
CONAGRA BRANDS INC$508,4280.1%
AMEREN CORP$507,3480.1%
EQUIFAX INC$505,9940.1%
DOVER CORP$505,7350.1%
WW GRAINGER INC$504,9810.1%
MARATHON OIL CORP$503,9330.1%
TRANSDIGM GROUP INC$500,9260.1%
AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORP$498,7250.1%
XYLEM INC/NY$498,2110.1%
QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC$497,6890.1%
EXPEDIA INC$492,7600.1%
CITRIX SYSTEMS INC$491,8400.1%
XL GROUP LTD$491,2060.1%
LOEWS CORP$487,2550.1%
METTLER-TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC$483,0250.1%
HESS CORP$482,5100.1%
MOLSON COORS BREWING CO$481,0570.1%
ARISTA NETWORKS INC$480,7300.1%
ANSYS INC$480,2550.1%
CELANESE CORP$480,0060.1%
CH ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INC$479,7950.1%
RESMED INC$478,7610.1%
HERSHEY CO/THE$477,9770.1%
ENTERGY CORP$476,8550.1%
JM SMUCKER CO/THE$475,9500.1%
SPLUNK INC$474,8300.1%
MCCORMICK & CO INC/MD$473,8610.1%
MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALS INC$472,0220.1%
CMS ENERGY CORP$471,9670.1%
MSCI INC$470,9800.1%
BROWN-FORMAN CORP$469,5810.1%
BALL CORP$463,2970.1%
GENUINE PARTS CO$462,4060.1%
HOST HOTELS & RESORTS INC$458,6190.1%
DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC$458,2550.1%
MASCO CORP$452,3620.1%
INVESCO LTD$450,8290.1%
GGP INC$446,6830.1%
NEWELL RUBBERMAID INC$444,2440.1%
ALLY FINANCIAL INC$439,5040.1%
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC$439,1120.1%
LKQ CORP$434,0720.1%
CBOE HOLDINGS INC$434,0360.1%
BROADRIDGE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS INC$433,2760.1%
ARTHUR J GALLAGHER & CO$433,2740.1%
SVB FINANCIAL GROUP$431,2980.1%
PVH CORP$430,6670.1%
LEAR CORP$428,7510.0%
BAKER HUGHES A GE CO$428,2410.0%
ABIOMED INC$426,3000.0%
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC$424,6020.0%
FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC$421,7430.0%
WYNDHAM WORLDWIDE CORP$421,5600.0%
CHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC$420,6070.0%
COSTAR GROUP INC$417,8070.0%
SYNOPSYS INC$417,3650.0%
ULTA SALON COSMETICS & FRAGRANCE INC$417,1190.0%
COOPER COS INC/THE$414,6040.0%
ANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC$411,7240.0%
PERRIGO CO PLC$407,1990.0%
VORNADO REALTY TRUST$404,0020.0%
IDEX CORP$403,4460.0%
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC$403,3480.0%
INTERNATIONAL FLAVORS & FRAGRANCES INC$402,5150.0%
DENTSPLY SIRONA INC$401,5240.0%
CINCINNATI FINANCIAL CORP$400,7070.0%
KOHLS CORP$399,0870.0%
SQUARE INC$398,6180.0%
HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDUSTRIES INC$398,4970.0%
NIELSEN HOLDINGS PLC$396,6440.0%
CARMAX INC$395,0530.0%
XPO LOGISTICS INC$394,9210.0%
AFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUP INC$394,8950.0%
EVEREST RE GROUP LTD$393,4480.0%
TELEFLEX INC$393,4340.0%
PENTAIR PLC$393,1780.0%
HCP INC$391,5650.0%
UNUM GROUP$390,8780.0%
VARIAN MEDICAL SYSTEMS INC$390,7630.0%
WHIRLPOOL CORP$390,4310.0%
ALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQUITIES INC$390,4060.0%
RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC$388,3970.0%
IAC/INTERACTIVECORP$387,9790.0%
CABOT OIL & GAS CORP$385,7420.0%
DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC$383,5400.0%
COPART INC$381,4660.0%
PACKAGING CORP OF AMERICA$379,7990.0%
CHENIERE ENERGY INC$378,9610.0%
KANSAS CITY SOUTHERN$378,2140.0%
FNF GROUP$377,9890.0%
EQT CORP$377,3720.0%
ZIONS BANCORPORATION$376,5450.0%
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP$373,8220.0%
GARTNER INC$373,5610.0%
CA INC$372,3580.0%
SEI INVESTMENTS CO$371,1790.0%
ALBEMARLE CORP$370,9600.0%
DOMINOS PIZZA INC$369,7250.0%
LIBERTY INTERACTIVE CORP QVC GROUP$367,7340.0%
TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE INC$366,6750.0%
HOLOGIC INC$365,8290.0%
BORGWARNER INC$362,4600.0%
ARAMARK HOLDINGS CORP$362,0530.0%
VIACOM INC$360,9170.0%
STEEL DYNAMICS INC$359,0220.0%
MID-AMERICA APARTMENT COMMUNITIES INC$358,6640.0%
BUNGE LTD$358,0910.0%
VERISIGN INC$354,0200.0%
HENRY SCHEIN INC$353,6590.0%
EXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC$353,3710.0%
TIFFANY & CO$351,5760.0%
NASDAQ OMX GROUP INC/THE$351,4330.0%
SPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS HOLDINGS INC$351,2890.0%
UDR INC$350,5010.0%
UNIVERSAL HEALTH SERVICES INC$350,0200.0%
CDW CORP/DE$349,9330.0%
AMDOCS LTD$348,9460.0%
SL GREEN REALTY CORP$348,8780.0%
ARCH CAPITAL GROUP LTD$348,8650.0%
FMC CORP$348,3170.0%
MACYS INC$347,8390.0%
KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC$347,3460.0%
ARCONIC INC$346,4060.0%
CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEMS INC$346,3730.0%
TORCHMARK CORP$346,1910.0%
L BRANDS INC$346,1060.0%
DAVITA INC$345,7230.0%
ALLIANCE DATA SYSTEMS CORP$343,5560.0%
JUNIPER NETWORKS INC$338,3330.0%
DUKE REALTY CORP$337,4880.0%
PINNACLE WEST CAPITAL CORP$336,9160.0%
LEIDOS HOLDINGS INC$335,6330.0%
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC$335,5050.0%
F5 NETWORKS INC$333,6150.0%
FORTUNE BRANDS HOME & SECURITY INC$333,6120.0%
VAIL RESORTS INC$330,5550.0%
NVR INC$330,4000.0%
SS&C TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS INC$328,2770.0%
COGNEX CORP$327,8490.0%
JB HUNT TRANSPORT SERVICES INC$327,6690.0%
REINSURANCE GROUP OF AMERICA INC$327,5580.0%
ALLEGHANY CORP$326,2680.0%
CF INDUSTRIES HOLDINGS INC$324,5160.0%
MOSAIC CO/THE$324,4290.0%
ALLIANT ENERGY CORP$323,2430.0%
LAMB WESTON HOLDINGS INC$322,7720.0%
EAST WEST BANCORP INC$321,8930.0%
NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HOLDINGS LTD$321,6340.0%
JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC$321,6060.0%
COTY INC$320,8170.0%
WESTERN UNION CO/THE$320,6030.0%
HORMEL FOODS CORP$319,2450.0%
DISH NETWORK CORP$318,3140.0%
ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC$317,8330.0%
INGREDION INC$317,6590.0%
IRON MOUNTAIN INC$316,0150.0%
LIBERTY BROADBAND CORP$315,6820.0%
AVERY DENNISON CORP$314,3940.0%
SNAP-ON INC$314,2600.0%
NRG ENERGY INC$313,7570.0%
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INC$313,0460.0%
TERADYNE INC$312,4740.0%
TRIMBLE NAVIGATION LTD$311,6180.0%
HASBRO INC$310,9830.0%
SIRIUS XM HOLDINGS INC$310,4590.0%
ALKERMES PLC$310,4340.0%
TARGA RESOURCES CORP$310,1120.0%
CHEMOURS CO/THE$309,9900.0%
VMWARE INC$308,8750.0%
TRANSUNION$306,9530.0%
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC$306,9070.0%
CIMAREX ENERGY CO$305,4650.0%
FEDERAL REALTY INVESTMENT TRUST$304,2080.0%
ATMOS ENERGY CORP$302,6740.0%
AO SMITH CORP$302,2430.0%
BURLINGTON STORES INC$301,4520.0%
REGENCY CENTERS CORP$300,7390.0%
PERKINELMER INC$300,4570.0%
HOLLYFRONTIER CORP$299,3650.0%
VOYA FINANCIAL INC$299,1620.0%
PTC INC$298,3880.0%
AMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INC/OH$298,1690.0%
FLUOR CORP$297,6580.0%
OWENS CORNING$297,4800.0%
INTERPUBLIC GROUP OF COS INC/THE$295,3830.0%
UGI CORP$294,6380.0%
CDK GLOBAL INC$293,6440.0%
SENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HOLDING PLC$293,1500.0%
MICHAEL KORS HOLDINGS LTD$292,4590.0%
WELLCARE HEALTH PLANS INC$290,4450.0%
LULULEMON ATHLETICA INC$290,0860.0%
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY GROUP LTD$287,8680.0%
QORVO INC$286,5910.0%
ALCOA CORP$284,1920.0%
ALASKA AIR GROUP INC$284,1490.0%
GRUBHUB INC$283,8120.0%
VEEVA SYSTEMS INC$282,9530.0%
NORDSON CORP$282,4960.0%
WESTAR ENERGY INC$280,0940.0%
NISOURCE INC$279,7470.0%
JONES LANG LASALLE INC$278,9000.0%
GAP INC/THE$278,7100.0%
SEALED AIR CORP$278,2630.0%
IPG PHOTONICS CORP$277,2550.0%
HD SUPPLY HOLDINGS INC$276,9240.0%
EQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES INC$274,8080.0%
GRACO INC$274,0460.0%
TRACTOR SUPPLY CO$273,6330.0%
AES CORP/VA$272,4930.0%
QIAGEN NV$271,5330.0%
PULTEGROUP INC$271,3960.0%
SIGNATURE BANK/NEW YORK NY$269,7050.0%
BERRY PLASTICS GROUP INC$269,1170.0%
WABTEC CORP/DE$268,7830.0%
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC$267,4510.0%
ALLEGION PLC$266,2750.0%
KAR AUCTION SERVICES INC$265,6880.0%
LENNOX INTERNATIONAL INC$265,6810.0%
KILROY REALTY CORP$264,8230.0%
ORBITAL ATK INC$264,0270.0%
MACERICH CO/THE$263,4620.0%
COMMSCOPE HOLDING CO INC$262,9230.0%
CAMPBELL SOUP CO$262,2850.0%
AGNC INVESTMENT CORP$261,8720.0%
HARLEY-DAVIDSON INC$261,7820.0%
HELMERICH & PAYNE INC$261,3150.0%
WABCO HOLDINGS INC$260,6450.0%
CAMDEN PROPERTY TRUST$259,8640.0%
STERIS PLC$259,5410.0%
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC$259,1340.0%
PARSLEY ENERGY INC$258,2720.0%
FORTINET INC$258,1480.0%
MANPOWERGROUP INC$257,5940.0%
CROWN HOLDINGS INC$257,3030.0%
JACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP INC$256,4150.0%
NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC$256,0050.0%
BLUEBIRD BIO INC$255,1010.0%
FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC$255,0580.0%
TORO CO/THE$254,7960.0%
XEROX CORP$253,7530.0%
HUBBELL INC$253,0590.0%
GODADDY INC$253,0500.0%
HANESBRANDS INC$252,9250.0%
ARROW ELECTRONICS INC$252,7030.0%
LEUCADIA NATIONAL CORP$252,5530.0%
WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES INC$252,5090.0%
OGE ENERGY CORP$251,3130.0%
VEREIT INC$251,3120.0%
ULTIMATE SOFTWARE GROUP INC/THE$251,2550.0%
GENTEX CORP$249,0530.0%
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC$248,7220.0%
WR BERKLEY CORP$248,2710.0%
MICROSEMI CORP$246,1300.0%
CSRA INC$245,8540.0%
DEXCOM INC$245,0250.0%
POLARIS INDUSTRIES INC$244,7290.0%
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC$241,1310.0%
WP CAREY INC$240,5830.0%
LIBERTY SIRIUSXM GROUP$240,5660.0%
RALPH LAUREN CORP$240,3700.0%
EATON VANCE CORP$236,2630.0%
ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORP$235,7880.0%
FIRST DATA CORP$235,6320.0%
EXELIXIS INC$233,9480.0%
GARMIN LTD$233,1860.0%
TOLL BROTHERS INC$231,5610.0%
APARTMENT INVESTMENT & MANAGEMENT CO$230,6040.0%
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC$230,3410.0%
TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC$229,8450.0%
PACWEST BANCORP$228,4320.0%
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP$228,2550.0%
NEW YORK COMMUNITY BANCORP INC$227,4520.0%
GAMING AND LEISURE PROPERTIES INC$226,2240.0%
GREAT PLAINS ENERGY INC$225,6770.0%
ROBERT HALF INTERNATIONAL INC$224,9610.0%
BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC$224,8330.0%
SAGE THERAPEUTICS INC$222,9210.0%
SERVICE CORP INTERNATIONAL/US$222,8920.0%
PINNACLE FOODS INC$222,7840.0%
POOL CORP$222,6930.0%
LAZARD LTD MLP$222,1190.0%
OSHKOSH CORP$221,6100.0%
ENERGEN CORP$221,3300.0%
UNITED STATES STEEL CORP$220,0780.0%
RSP PERMIAN INC$220,0080.0%
FLOWSERVE CORP$219,7700.0%
NORDSTROM INC$219,4430.0%
NEWS CORP$218,4510.0%
CIT GROUP INC$218,2570.0%
FLIR SYSTEMS INC$217,3930.0%
MKS INSTRUMENTS INC$216,8440.0%
SUN COMMUNITIES INC$216,0900.0%
MDU RESOURCES GROUP INC$215,6210.0%
MIDDLEBY CORP/THE$214,8990.0%
AXALTA COATING SYSTEMS LTD$213,2920.0%
INVITATION HOMES INC$211,8170.0%
GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER CO/THE$211,3380.0%
LIBERTY PROPERTY TRUST$211,1650.0%
ADIENT PLC$211,1320.0%
GCI LIBERTY INC$211,1230.0%
AECOM TECHNOLOGY CORP$211,0010.0%
LOGMEIN INC$210,4170.0%
KIMCO REALTY CORP$209,3760.0%
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$208,1900.0%
ASPEN TECHNOLOGY INC$208,1120.0%
ZAYO GROUP HOLDINGS INC$206,7700.0%
H&R BLOCK INC$206,5580.0%
HUNTSMAN CORP$206,2710.0%
ATHENAHEALTH INC$205,5340.0%
PEOPLES UNITED FINANCIAL INC$205,4090.0%
MEDNAX INC$205,3860.0%
COMMERCE BANCSHARES INC/MO$203,7540.0%
WPX ENERGY INC$203,3280.0%
AQUA AMERICA INC$203,3040.0%
CUBESMART$202,8710.0%
FIRST SOLAR INC$202,0800.0%
AMERICAN CAMPUS COMMUNITIES INC$201,9050.0%
RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS LTD$201,1170.0%
BIO-TECHNE CORP$200,8830.0%
ENTEGRIS INC$199,6820.0%
QUANTA SERVICES INC$199,6420.0%
APTARGROUP INC$199,4230.0%
TRINITY INDUSTRIES INC$199,1080.0%
LINCOLN ELECTRIC HOLDINGS INC$198,7900.0%
HILL-ROM HOLDINGS INC$198,6210.0%
LEGGETT & PLATT INC$198,6000.0%
CARLISLE COS INC$198,5880.0%
FIRST HORIZON NATIONAL CORP$198,5250.0%
FIRST AMERICAN FINANCIAL CORP$198,4560.0%
HERBALIFE LTD$198,1570.0%
RELIANCE STEEL & ALUMINUM CO$197,9740.0%
SKECHERS U.S.A. INC$197,8330.0%
ROYAL GOLD INC$196,2990.0%
CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP$196,1760.0%
GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC$195,9320.0%
HOWARD HUGHES CORP/THE$194,5040.0%
GENPACT LTD$194,2750.0%
OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS INC$193,4440.0%
SLM CORP$193,2160.0%
STERLING BANCORP/DE$193,1180.0%
CARTERS INC$192,7930.0%
MGIC INVESTMENT CORP$191,8020.0%
UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP$191,6860.0%
LAMAR ADVERTISING CO$191,2980.0%
SYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORP$191,0210.0%
CULLEN/FROST BANKERS INC$190,5020.0%
ASSURANT INC$190,1330.0%
ARRIS INTERNATIONAL PLC$190,0020.0%
NATIONAL RETAIL PROPERTIES INC$189,8610.0%
DONALDSON CO INC$189,7960.0%
BROWN & BROWN INC$189,7320.0%
OLIN CORP$189,2080.0%
DOUGLAS EMMETT INC$188,7990.0%
FOREST CITY REALTY TRUST INC$187,2020.0%
NATIONAL INSTRUMENTS CORP$186,7040.0%
WEX INC$186,6910.0%
LIBERTY MEDIA GROUP LLC$186,5810.0%
US FOODS HOLDING CORP$186,3960.0%
JABIL CIRCUIT INC$184,3890.0%
MADISON SQUARE GARDEN CO/THE$183,8580.0%
DST SYSTEMS INC$183,3610.0%
COHERENT INC$181,9650.0%
THOR INDUSTRIES INC$181,8530.0%
ACUITY BRANDS INC$181,7820.0%
ZILLOW GROUP INC$180,8760.0%
CURTISS-WRIGHT CORP$179,9130.0%
TRIPADVISOR INC$177,7490.0%
BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HOLDING CORP$177,6860.0%
DISCOVERY COMMUNICATIONS INC$177,5540.0%
WESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORP$177,5260.0%
BANK OF THE OZARKS INC$177,3440.0%
LANDSTAR SYSTEM INC$177,3040.0%
CAVIUM INC$176,9380.0%
HEXCEL CORP$176,5240.0%
SEATTLE GENETICS INC$176,1760.0%
KNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSPORTATION HOLDINGS INC$176,0800.0%
RAYONIER INC$176,0410.0%
ATHENE HOLDING LTD$175,9890.0%
ITT INC$175,7400.0%
EAGLE MATERIALS INC$175,2880.0%
DUN & BRADSTREET CORP/THE$174,9150.0%
CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC$174,8640.0%
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST INC$174,6810.0%
ENVISION HEALTHCARE CORP$174,4340.0%
TERADATA CORP$173,9930.0%
CRANE CO$173,9800.0%
AVNET INC$173,8470.0%
NEW RESIDENTIAL INVESTMENT CORP$173,7610.0%
FOOT LOCKER INC$173,6440.0%
SCANA CORP$173,5560.0%
CONTINENTAL RESOURCES INC/OK$173,4900.0%
ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP$173,3390.0%
PAYCOM SOFTWARE INC$173,2200.0%
EXACT SCIENCES CORP$172,6120.0%
CATALENT INC$171,5080.0%
WATSCO INC$171,3790.0%
MATTEL INC$171,3310.0%
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INC$170,9620.0%
HEALTHCARE TRUST OF AMERICA INC$170,7350.0%
NEWFIELD EXPLORATION CO$170,6470.0%
KIRBY CORP$170,5210.0%
EPAM SYSTEMS INC$170,1770.0%
WR GRACE & CO$169,9130.0%
GRAPHIC PACKAGING HOLDING CO$169,6480.0%
PRIMERICA INC$168,7600.0%
LPL FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC$168,7360.0%
HUDSON PACIFIC PROPERTIES INC$168,2130.0%
OLD REPUBLIC INTERNATIONAL CORP$167,7820.0%
VECTREN CORP$167,6620.0%
ASHLAND GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC$167,6360.0%
PROSPERITY BANCSHARES INC$167,0490.0%
ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP$166,3710.0%
DCT INDUSTRIAL TRUST INC$166,0340.0%
LIFE STORAGE INC$165,7040.0%
PROOFPOINT INC$165,0200.0%
DUNKIN BRANDS GROUP INC$164,6850.0%
POST HOLDINGS INC$164,6260.0%
BIO-RAD LABORATORIES INC$164,5530.0%
TABLEAU SOFTWARE INC$163,0950.0%
SONOCO PRODUCTS CO$162,6210.0%
HANOVER INSURANCE GROUP INC/THE$162,5700.0%
WILLIAMS-SONOMA INC$162,4480.0%
CHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL INC$161,8180.0%
BRIGHTHOUSE FINANCIAL INC$161,6530.0%
CREE INC$161,5620.0%
SOUTHERN COPPER CORP$161,4560.0%
STIFEL FINANCIAL CORP$161,3430.0%
VISTRA ENERGY CORP$161,1620.0%
WEBSTER FINANCIAL CORP$161,1590.0%
RADIAN GROUP INC$160,8120.0%
FIRSTCASH INC$160,3880.0%
FLOWERS FOODS INC$160,3870.0%
MSC INDUSTRIAL DIRECT CO INC$160,1260.0%
CINEMARK HOLDINGS INC$159,9090.0%
MURPHY OIL CORP$159,8200.0%
ROLLINS INC$159,4180.0%
LITTELFUSE INC$158,2170.0%
BRIXMOR PROPERTY GROUP INC$157,0290.0%
AGCO CORP$156,8070.0%
SABRE CORP$156,5420.0%
DELPHI TECHNOLOGIES PLC$155,8630.0%
LIBERTY SIRIUSXM GROUP$155,6870.0%
STERICYCLE INC$155,5730.0%
ZENDESK INC$155,5300.0%
FAIR ISAAC CORP$155,4820.0%
DELUXE CORP$155,2730.0%
REALOGY HOLDINGS CORP$155,2230.0%
INSULET CORP$154,8100.0%
BRUNSWICK CORP/DE$154,4140.0%
CANTEL MEDICAL CORP$153,9690.0%
VALIDUS HOLDINGS LTD$153,7860.0%
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC$153,6630.0%
NU SKIN ENTERPRISES INC$153,5380.0%
FIVE BELOW INC$153,3540.0%
BLACK KNIGHT INC$153,3110.0%
HANCOCK HOLDING CO$153,1870.0%
ICU MEDICAL INC$152,7020.0%
BRIGHT HORIZONS FAMILY SOLUTIONS INC$152,6710.0%
ANTERO RESOURCES CORP$151,9520.0%
FNB CORP/PA$151,8770.0%
NCR CORP$151,3910.0%
BANKUNITED INC$151,1640.0%
COPA HOLDINGS SA$150,8830.0%
MEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INC$150,5660.0%
GRAND CANYON EDUCATION INC$150,4550.0%
PENUMBRA INC$150,1140.0%
BLACKBAUD INC$149,9660.0%
NUANCE COMMUNICATIONS INC$149,8930.0%
UNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP$149,3790.0%
HIGHWOODS PROPERTIES INC$149,3390.0%
KLX INC$147,7340.0%
ALLISON TRANSMISSION HOLDINGS INC$147,4910.0%
MEDIDATA SOLUTIONS INC$146,9750.0%
BEMIS CO INC$146,8360.0%
CIENA CORP$146,6980.0%
RYDER SYSTEM INC$146,3080.0%
NATIONAL FUEL GAS CO$146,1690.0%
VALVOLINE INC$145,9250.0%
PINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS INC$145,5410.0%
DANA HOLDING CORP$145,4150.0%
MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC$145,4070.0%
AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT$145,0380.0%
AVIS BUDGET GROUP INC$144,6420.0%
WINTRUST FINANCIAL CORP$144,5640.0%
CYRUSONE INC$144,4630.0%
AXIS CAPITAL HOLDINGS LTD$144,3280.0%
PRA HEALTH SCIENCES INC$143,6870.0%
LEGG MASON INC$143,2100.0%
CNO FINANCIAL GROUP INC$143,0220.0%
GENESEE & WYOMING INC$142,9250.0%
CORELOGIC INC/UNITED STATES$142,8820.0%
UMPQUA HOLDINGS CORP$142,7620.0%
STORE CAPITAL CORP$142,7400.0%
SCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO/THE$142,5170.0%
CABOT CORP$142,1970.0%
WENDYS CO/THE$142,1730.0%
HOSPITALITY PROPERTIES TRUST$142,0050.0%
POLYONE CORP$141,2090.0%
VERSUM MATERIALS INC$141,1500.0%
LUMENTUM HOLDINGS INC$139,7860.0%
TCF FINANCIAL CORP$139,2320.0%
EURONET WORLDWIDE INC$138,9780.0%
AIR LEASE CORP$138,5150.0%
CHEMED CORP$138,0670.0%
BRINKS CO/THE$137,9910.0%
EVERCORE PARTNERS INC$137,4270.0%
IDACORP INC$137,3480.0%
SENSIENT TECHNOLOGIES CORP$136,8550.0%
BEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INC$136,3900.0%
DYCOM INDUSTRIES INC$136,2600.0%
AMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS INC$135,9030.0%
CNX RESOURCES CORP$135,8150.0%
EMCOR GROUP INC$135,6760.0%
USG CORP$135,3260.0%
SILICON LABORATORIES INC$135,1200.0%
LASALLE HOTEL PROPERTIES$135,0710.0%
NEW JERSEY RESOURCES CORP$134,8160.0%
LIGAND PHARMACEUTICALS INC$134,6050.0%
LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP$134,5000.0%
WEINGARTEN REALTY INVESTORS$133,5200.0%
MASIMO CORP$133,4200.0%
TEXAS CAPITAL BANCSHARES INC$133,0520.0%
BRUKER CORP$132,9940.0%
JOHN BEAN TECHNOLOGIES CORP$131,9980.0%
INTEGRA LIFESCIENCES HOLDINGS CORP$131,7090.0%
CONDUENT INC$131,4680.0%
OWENS-ILLINOIS INC$131,3460.0%
MAXIMUS INC$130,1430.0%
STAMPS.COM INC$130,0790.0%
ESSENT GROUP LTD$130,0630.0%
COUSINS PROPERTIES INC$129,5840.0%
URBAN OUTFITTERS INC$129,5080.0%
PBF ENERGY INC$129,4300.0%
2U INC$129,4060.0%
CHIMERA INVESTMENT CORP$129,3040.0%
ONE GAS INC$129,0030.0%
SELECTIVE INSURANCE GROUP INC$128,8050.0%
CACI INTERNATIONAL INC$128,4960.0%
WGL HOLDINGS INC$128,4030.0%
SPIRIT REALTY CAPITAL INC$128,3970.0%
KENNAMETAL INC$128,3510.0%
INVESTORS BANCORP INC$127,6570.0%
TRANSOCEAN LTD$127,6010.0%
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL CORP$127,4890.0%
ATLASSIAN CORP PLC$127,4670.0%
J2 GLOBAL INC$127,3770.0%
EASTGROUP PROPERTIES INC$127,1310.0%
BANK OF HAWAII CORP$127,0600.0%
SIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORP$126,8240.0%
ENERGIZER HOLDINGS INC$126,6670.0%
GENERAC HOLDINGS INC$126,1610.0%
EPR PROPERTIES$126,1460.0%
VIASAT INC$126,1170.0%
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORP$126,0880.0%
NEOGEN CORP$126,0750.0%
CHEMICAL FINANCIAL CORP$125,9280.0%
ACADIA HEALTHCARE CO INC$125,9250.0%
CABLE ONE INC$125,7410.0%
FIRST INDUSTRIAL REALTY TRUST INC$125,4840.0%
SUNSTONE HOTEL INVESTORS INC$125,4130.0%
FEDERATED INVESTORS INC$125,0830.0%
VISTEON CORP$125,0120.0%
VALMONT INDUSTRIES INC$124,9400.0%
RINGCENTRAL INC$124,8410.0%
ASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS LTD$124,7730.0%
KAPSTONE PAPER AND PACKAGING CORP$124,4770.0%
LIVANOVA PLC$124,0770.0%
CHOICE HOTELS INTERNATIONAL INC$123,8320.0%
BELDEN INC$123,6780.0%
NUTANIX INC$123,3150.0%
HUBSPOT INC$122,8120.0%
INGEVITY CORP$122,7680.0%
TECH DATA CORP$122,1620.0%
SPRINT CORP$121,1460.0%
BARNES GROUP INC$120,8580.0%
MOLINA HEALTHCARE INC$120,7150.0%
COLONY NORTHSTAR INC$120,6670.0%
MSA SAFETY INC$120,1990.0%
PATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INC$120,0840.0%
SPROUTS FARMERS MARKET INC$119,9550.0%
HEALTHEQUITY INC$119,7480.0%
VICI PROPERTIES INC$119,7030.0%
HEICO CORP$119,6930.0%
AUTONATION INC$119,5230.0%
AARONS INC$119,2490.0%
MOOG INC$119,1650.0%
AGIOS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$119,0720.0%
TAUBMAN CENTERS INC$118,5440.0%
IBERIABANK CORP$118,4820.0%
UNDER ARMOUR INC$118,3090.0%
ASSURED GUARANTY LTD$118,1570.0%
POPULAR INC$117,9930.0%
ACI WORLDWIDE INC$117,6270.0%
HB FULLER CO$117,6110.0%
BROWN-FORMAN CORP$117,4330.0%
RANGE RESOURCES CORP$117,2510.0%
SENIOR HOUSING PROPERTIES TRUST$117,2460.0%
INTEGRATED DEVICE TECHNOLOGY INC$117,1360.0%
COLFAX CORP$116,9450.0%
WASHINGTON FEDERAL INC$116,9130.0%
DELEK US HOLDINGS INC$116,8900.0%
WOODWARD INC$116,6620.0%
AMERICAN EQUITY INVESTMENT LIFE HOLDING CO$116,3240.0%
HOPE BANCORP INC$116,1800.0%
CIMPRESS NV$116,0250.0%
SEMTECH CORP$115,9790.0%
FULTON FINANCIAL CORP$115,9610.0%
TREX CO INC$115,9490.0%
CLEAN HARBORS INC$115,6800.0%
HAEMONETICS CORP$115,3730.0%
DARLING INGREDIENTS INC$115,2530.0%
EQUITY COMMONWEALTH$115,1660.0%
BANCORPSOUTH BANK$114,8300.0%
CORESITE REALTY CORP$114,7980.0%
ETSY INC$114,4570.0%
AMC NETWORKS INC$113,8430.0%
INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INC$113,5680.0%
ON ASSIGNMENT INC$112,9940.0%
SKYWEST INC$112,9890.0%
JACK IN THE BOX INC$112,7210.0%
CABOT MICROELECTRONICS CORP$112,3580.0%
HAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INC/THE$112,3410.0%
YELP INC$112,2660.0%
PARK HOTELS & RESORTS INC$112,1060.0%
MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC$112,0710.0%
APPLE HOSPITALITY REIT INC$111,9030.0%
DOMTAR CORP$111,8380.0%
HEALTHCARE SERVICES GROUP INC$111,7870.0%
ELLIE MAE INC$111,7070.0%
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO$111,6460.0%
SOUTH STATE CORP$111,4870.0%
EDUCATION REALTY TRUST INC$111,3830.0%
JBG SMITH PROPERTIES$111,1420.0%
WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC$111,1210.0%
NEWMARKET CORP$110,8640.0%
BLACK HILLS CORP$110,8260.0%
GRAMERCY PROPERTY TRUST$110,7800.0%
DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP$110,4670.0%
GRAHAM HOLDINGS CO$110,2120.0%
PORTLAND GENERAL ELECTRIC CO$110,1060.0%
HAWAIIAN ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES INC$109,9470.0%
WHITING PETROLEUM CORP$109,5060.0%
HYATT HOTELS CORP$109,4330.0%
ALLETE INC$109,3140.0%
DICKS SPORTING GOODS INC$109,2160.0%
HEICO CORP$109,2070.0%
GATX CORP$109,1730.0%
PDC ENERGY INC$109,0920.0%
MFA FINANCIAL INC$108,9370.0%
CIRRUS LOGIC INC$108,5630.0%
JOHN WILEY & SONS INC$108,3540.0%
HELEN OF TROY LTD$107,9670.0%
STEVEN MADDEN LTD$107,9060.0%
MINERALS TECHNOLOGIES INC$107,5890.0%
WHITE MOUNTAINS INSURANCE GROUP LTD$106,9280.0%
LANCASTER COLONY CORP$106,8860.0%
TEXAS ROADHOUSE INC$106,6040.0%
SOUTH JERSEY INDUSTRIES INC$106,4170.0%
RLI CORP$106,1150.0%
UNITED BANKSHARES INC/WV$105,2920.0%
MATADOR RESOURCES CO$105,2830.0%
RETAIL PROPERTIES OF AMERICA INC$104,2750.0%
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE CO$103,7910.0%
FIREEYE INC$103,5270.0%
TETRA TECH INC$103,4800.0%
GRANITE CONSTRUCTION INC$103,4530.0%
KBR INC$103,2270.0%
NAVIENT CORP$103,1100.0%
MURPHY USA INC$102,0660.0%
SIGNET JEWELERS LTD$101,7700.0%
CHILDRENS PLACE RETAIL STORES INC/THE$101,3020.0%
SYNNEX CORP$100,9950.0%
SERVISFIRST BANCSHARES INC$100,5800.0%
ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC$100,3350.0%
SABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INC$100,2520.0%
CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORP$100,1140.0%
LENDINGTREE INC$99,7580.0%
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST INC$99,6200.0%
SANDERSON FARMS INC$99,6200.0%
ECHOSTAR CORP$99,0490.0%
BALCHEM CORP$98,9180.0%
MERIT MEDICAL SYSTEMS INC$98,9080.0%
BED BATH & BEYOND INC$98,8210.0%
HOME BANCSHARES INC/AR$98,6080.0%
EXTENDED STAY AMERICA INC$98,4150.0%
TWO HARBORS INVESTMENT CORP$98,2600.0%
CHESAPEAKE ENERGY CORP$98,2470.0%
TEGNA INC$98,1480.0%
WELBILT INC$98,1060.0%
UNDER ARMOUR INC$97,9820.0%
PIEDMONT OFFICE REALTY TRUST INC$97,8530.0%
SPIRE INC$97,8220.0%
BGC PARTNERS INC$97,7820.0%
BLUE BUFFALO PET PRODUCTS INC$97,7730.0%
WESBANCO INC$97,5860.0%
DISCOVERY COMMUNICATIONS INC$97,5710.0%
RETAIL OPPORTUNITY INVESTMENTS CORP$97,5380.0%
PLANTRONICS INC$97,4370.0%
BRANDYWINE REALTY TRUST$96,9470.0%
SCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTERNATIONAL CORP$96,9240.0%
HEALTHCARE REALTY TRUST INC$96,7360.0%
MGE ENERGY INC$96,6040.0%
PLEXUS CORP$96,5830.0%
AVANGRID INC$96,4120.0%
MASTEC INC$96,4050.0%
MEREDITH CORP$96,3020.0%
TRINSEO SA$96,2650.0%
ILG INC$96,2230.0%
WESCO INTERNATIONAL INC$96,1780.0%
TRI POINTE GROUP INC$96,1320.0%
APPLIED INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGIES INC$96,0090.0%
ROGERS CORP$95,9910.0%
SPIRIT AIRLINES INC$95,9230.0%
SCIENTIFIC GAMES CORP$95,8880.0%
ZYNGA INC$95,5880.0%
REGAL BELOIT CORP$95,4280.0%
INTERNATIONAL GAME TECHNOLOGY PLC$95,3990.0%
LIONS GATE ENTERTAINMENT CORP$95,3090.0%
MB FINANCIAL INC$95,2490.0%
SUMMIT MATERIALS INC$95,2000.0%
WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC$95,1830.0%
COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO$95,0020.0%
CALLON PETROLEUM CO$94,9840.0%
OUTFRONT MEDIA INC$94,9180.0%
DOLBY LABORATORIES INC$93,7510.0%
MACQUARIE INFRASTRUCTURE CORP$93,7280.0%
SOUTHWEST GAS CORP$93,5320.0%
VERINT SYSTEMS INC$93,5070.0%
WAYFAIR INC$93,3940.0%
UMB FINANCIAL CORP$93,3110.0%
UNITI GROUP INC$93,1450.0%
SPX FLOW INC$92,8710.0%
GREEN DOT CORP$92,7110.0%
TERRENO REALTY CORP$92,5900.0%
CVB FINANCIAL CORP$92,4620.0%
KB HOME$92,4060.0%
GEO GROUP INC/THE$92,1760.0%
UNIVERSAL FOREST PRODUCTS INC$91,9960.0%
NABORS INDUSTRIES LTD$91,9390.0%
PHYSICIANS REALTY TRUST$91,8320.0%
NEXSTAR BROADCASTING GROUP INC$91,7040.0%
RBC BEARINGS INC$91,5350.0%
CONVERGYS CORP$91,4300.0%
RLJ LODGING TRUST$91,3290.0%
COMMUNITY BANK SYSTEM INC$91,3200.0%
ADVANCED ENERGY INDUSTRIES INC$91,2490.0%
SALLY BEAUTY HOLDINGS INC$91,2480.0%
NUVASIVE INC$91,1590.0%
REALPAGE INC$91,1550.0%
RYMAN HOSPITALITY PROPERTIES INC$90,7710.0%
EAGLE BANCORP INC$90,3140.0%
TEREX CORP$90,1960.0%
TELEPHONE & DATA SYSTEMS INC$90,1730.0%
AVISTA CORP$90,1490.0%
AXON ENTERPRISE INC$90,0990.0%
SILGAN HOLDINGS INC$89,9560.0%
POTLATCH CORP$89,8380.0%
HERMAN MILLER INC$89,6520.0%
SOTHEBYS$89,6390.0%
AVEXIS INC$89,5960.0%
PLANET FITNESS INC$89,5530.0%
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC$89,3500.0%
GTT COMMUNICATIONS INC$89,3030.0%
FIBROGEN INC$89,1660.0%
EL PASO ELECTRIC CO$89,1480.0%
LIBERTY EXPEDIA HOLDINGS INC$89,1260.0%
ALLEGHENY TECHNOLOGIES INC$89,0370.0%
PERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP CO$89,0130.0%
AAON INC$88,6860.0%
VALLEY NATIONAL BANCORP$88,5910.0%
CHEGG INC$88,4660.0%
WORTHINGTON INDUSTRIES INC$88,3290.0%
GLOBUS MEDICAL INC$88,0820.0%
GCP APPLIED TECHNOLOGIES INC$88,0800.0%
WRIGHT MEDICAL GROUP NV$87,4750.0%
PNM RESOURCES INC$87,2480.0%
CHEESECAKE FACTORY INC/THE$87,1340.0%
MOBILE MINI INC$87,0000.0%
ENERSYS$86,9210.0%
SPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INC$86,6930.0%
LITHIA MOTORS INC$86,6480.0%
NEW YORK TIMES CO/THE$86,6150.0%
TIMKEN CO/THE$86,4580.0%
NEVRO CORP$86,4100.0%
COMMVAULT SYSTEMS INC$86,3720.0%
UNIVAR INC$86,2750.0%
CONMED CORP$86,2550.0%
IRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INC$86,2070.0%
TEMPUR SEALY INTERNATIONAL INC$86,1870.0%
TUPPERWARE BRANDS CORP$85,9230.0%
INTERDIGITAL INC/PA$85,6700.0%
PEGASYSTEMS INC$85,5770.0%
AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC$85,5220.0%
HORACE MANN EDUCATORS CORP$85,5000.0%
TENET HEALTHCARE CORP$85,4570.0%
CORECIVIC INC$85,4390.0%
LCI INDUSTRIES$85,4030.0%
FIRST FINANCIAL BANKSHARES INC$85,0990.0%
CHURCHILL DOWNS INC$84,9290.0%
REXNORD CORP$84,8250.0%
STEPAN CO$84,3450.0%
TWILIO INC$84,2630.0%
BROOKS AUTOMATION INC$84,0290.0%
FTI CONSULTING INC$83,9910.0%
SHUTTERFLY INC$83,9310.0%
CENTERSTATE BANKS INC$83,8080.0%
KORN/FERRY INTERNATIONAL$83,7820.0%
HALYARD HEALTH INC$83,7270.0%
COMMERCIAL METALS CO$83,4770.0%
BOYD GAMING CORP$83,4410.0%
CATHAY GENERAL BANCORP$83,2380.0%
HAWAIIAN HOLDINGS INC$83,0890.0%
CARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP$83,0340.0%
PITNEY BOWES INC$83,0140.0%
HORIZON PHARMA PLC$83,0130.0%
SANMINA CORP$82,7910.0%
OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC$82,7630.0%
REXFORD INDUSTRIAL REALTY INC$82,7420.0%
MYRIAD GENETICS INC$82,6810.0%
SITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INC$82,5870.0%
HILTON GRAND VACATIONS INC$82,4690.0%
FIVE9 INC$82,3400.0%
FIRST CITIZENS BANCSHARES INC/NC$82,2350.0%
TRUSTMARK CORP$82,1070.0%
UNITED NATURAL FOODS INC$82,1010.0%
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC$82,0470.0%
AMEDISYS INC$82,0020.0%
POWER INTEGRATIONS INC$81,6780.0%
PARAMOUNT GROUP INC$81,6380.0%
KEMPER CORP$81,6240.0%
BIG LOTS INC$81,5750.0%
SHENANDOAH TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO$81,5400.0%
ERIE INDEMNITY CO$81,5250.0%
CARS.COM INC$81,3640.0%
LOXO ONCOLOGY INC$81,1050.0%
DDR CORP$80,3290.0%
ADTALEM GLOBAL EDUCATION INC$80,1690.0%
NAVISTAR INTERNATIONAL CORP$80,0460.0%
OLD NATIONAL BANCORP/IN$80,0050.0%
QEP RESOURCES INC$79,9840.0%
ALLSCRIPTS HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS INC$79,8800.0%
CRACKER BARREL OLD COUNTRY STORE INC$79,7590.0%
MONRO MUFFLER BRAKE INC$79,7030.0%
ARMSTRONG WORLD INDUSTRIES INC$79,5520.0%
PATTERSON COS INC$79,3830.0%
BOK FINANCIAL CORP$79,2910.0%
CORPORATE OFFICE PROPERTIES TRUST$79,2210.0%
VECTOR GROUP LTD$79,1740.0%
WASHINGTON REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST$79,1150.0%
GLACIER BANCORP INC$78,9480.0%
BRADY CORP$78,8690.0%
SOUTHWESTERN ENERGY CO$78,8190.0%
ARGO GROUP INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD$78,8100.0%
ALBANY INTERNATIONAL CORP$78,7510.0%
COMPASS MINERALS INTERNATIONAL INC$78,6920.0%
AMERICAN STATES WATER CO$78,5820.0%
HEARTLAND FINANCIAL USA INC$78,5670.0%
ACXIOM CORP$78,3720.0%
BADGER METER INC$78,2690.0%
TENNECO INC$78,1900.0%
ANIXTER INTERNATIONAL INC$78,0980.0%
NORTHWESTERN CORP$77,9560.0%
CLOVIS ONCOLOGY INC$77,8800.0%
QUALYS INC$77,8430.0%
ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$77,6340.0%
URBAN EDGE PROPERTIES$77,5220.0%
BLOOMIN BRANDS INC$77,4050.0%
GOLAR LNG LTD$77,3470.0%
NETSCOUT SYSTEMS INC$77,3370.0%
WEIGHT WATCHERS INTERNATIONAL INC$77,1650.0%
AMERIS BANCORP$77,0750.0%
PATRICK INDUSTRIES INC$77,0030.0%
LTC PROPERTIES INC$76,7980.0%
AMICUS THERAPEUTICS INC$76,7640.0%
ESTERLINE TECHNOLOGIES CORP$76,7340.0%
ABM INDUSTRIES INC$76,7030.0%
MEDICINES CO/THE$76,6840.0%
TESARO INC$76,5100.0%
NORTHWEST BANCSHARES INC$76,3080.0%
PROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP$76,2460.0%
WADDELL & REED FINANCIAL INC$76,1710.0%
TELADOC INC$76,1270.0%
DIAMONDROCK HOSPITALITY CO$76,0550.0%
PLATFORM SPECIALTY PRODUCTS CORP$76,0190.0%
MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE CORP$75,9240.0%
ENPRO INDUSTRIES INC$75,9100.0%
BLACKHAWK NETWORK HOLDINGS INC$75,9010.0%
PROVIDENT FINANCIAL SERVICES INC$75,7460.0%
WD-40 CO$75,7280.0%
FORWARD AIR CORP$75,6430.0%
PARK NATIONAL CORP$75,5370.0%
LIBERTY BROADBAND CORP$75,3870.0%
EMPLOYERS HOLDINGS INC$75,3580.0%
DYNEGY INC$75,3330.0%
ZILLOW GROUP INC$75,3300.0%
HARSCO CORP$75,2900.0%
SUPERNUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$75,2490.0%
BENCHMARK ELECTRONICS INC$75,2220.0%
OLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HOLDINGS INC$75,0740.0%
Q2 HOLDINGS INC$75,0660.0%
NATIONAL HEALTH INVESTORS INC$74,9610.0%
CALLIDUS SOFTWARE INC$74,9200.0%
ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO$74,3730.0%
J&J SNACK FOODS CORP$74,2890.0%
LEGACYTEXAS FINANCIAL GROUP INC$74,2070.0%
II-VI INC$74,1110.0%
STATE BANK FINANCIAL CORP$73,7050.0%
CSG SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL INC$73,6420.0%
INSPERITY INC$73,5840.0%
FRANKLIN ELECTRIC CO INC$73,5130.0%
INTERFACE INC$73,3570.0%
HERC HOLDINGS INC$73,2640.0%
LEXINGTON REALTY TRUST$73,2540.0%
ENVESTNET INC$73,2290.0%
COGENT COMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS INC$73,1720.0%
DIODES INC$73,1040.0%
KAISER ALUMINUM CORP$73,0520.0%
COLUMBIA BANKING SYSTEM INC$72,9510.0%
US SILICA HOLDINGS INC$72,9360.0%
DAVE & BUSTERS ENTERTAINMENT INC$72,8360.0%
PIPER JAFFRAY COS$72,8350.0%
VIAVI SOLUTIONS INC$72,3560.0%
PROASSURANCE CORP$72,3400.0%
HILLENBRAND INC$72,3380.0%
PAPA JOHNS INTERNATIONAL INC$72,3130.0%
BRINKER INTERNATIONAL INC$72,3080.0%
WEATHERFORD INTERNATIONAL PLC$71,9860.0%
CALIFORNIA WATER SERVICE GROUP$71,8930.0%
ESCO TECHNOLOGIES INC$71,5480.0%
QUAKER CHEMICAL CORP$71,5470.0%
TANGER FACTORY OUTLET CENTERS INC$71,5220.0%
SM ENERGY CO$71,2910.0%
MCDERMOTT INTERNATIONAL INC$71,2770.0%
CLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC$71,1470.0%
PUMA BIOTECHNOLOGY INC$71,1120.0%
ALLEGIANT TRAVEL CO$71,0910.0%
TREEHOUSE FOODS INC$71,0670.0%
TENNANT CO$70,8140.0%
BOFI HOLDING INC$70,7250.0%
ULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL INC$70,6210.0%
TRINET GROUP INC$70,2670.0%
FINISAR CORP$70,0860.0%
SPX CORP$70,0590.0%
MUELLER INDUSTRIES INC$69,9520.0%
IMPERVA INC$69,8430.0%
FIRST BANCORP/SOUTHERN PINES NC$69,5530.0%
CENTENNIAL RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT INC/DE$69,4730.0%
EMERGENT BIOSOLUTIONS INC$69,4450.0%
TRIMAS CORP$69,1950.0%
SINCLAIR BROADCAST GROUP INC$69,1100.0%
STANDEX INTERNATIONAL CORP$69,0330.0%
NETGEAR INC$68,9830.0%
MRC GLOBAL INC$68,9160.0%
MEDIFAST INC$68,5920.0%
PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INC$68,5340.0%
ITRON INC$68,3300.0%
SYNAPTICS INC$68,3210.0%
NORTHWEST NATURAL GAS CO$68,2000.0%
LA-Z-BOY INC$68,1060.0%
ENCORE WIRE CORP$68,0970.0%
BOSTON BEER CO INC/THE$68,0580.0%
CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP$68,0280.0%
AMERCO$67,9850.0%
B&G FOODS INC$67,9720.0%
PENN NATIONAL GAMING INC$67,9080.0%
OASIS PETROLEUM INC$67,7320.0%
PS BUSINESS PARKS INC$67,7110.0%
DORMAN PRODUCTS INC$67,6670.0%
MANTECH INTERNATIONAL CORP/VA$67,5070.0%
COEUR MINING INC$67,4240.0%
APOLLO COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE FINANCE INC$67,1730.0%
TIVO CORP$67,1400.0%
BUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC$67,0390.0%
SYNERGY RESOURCES CORP$66,9620.0%
AMERICAN WOODMARK CORP$66,9460.0%
MICHAELS COS INC/THE$66,9150.0%
SYNEOS HEALTH INC$66,8110.0%
PROTO LABS INC$66,6510.0%
HMS HOLDINGS CORP$66,6020.0%
SLEEP NUMBER CORP$66,2230.0%
HUB GROUP INC$66,1230.0%
XENIA HOTELS & RESORTS INC$66,0030.0%
LIFEPOINT HEALTH INC$65,8940.0%
CAMBREX CORP$65,7930.0%
AAR CORP$65,6800.0%
WALKER & DUNLOP INC$65,5400.0%
QUALITY CARE PROPERTIES INC$65,4990.0%
SAFETY INSURANCE GROUP INC$65,3230.0%
HILLTOP HOLDINGS INC$65,2420.0%
VERIFONE SYSTEMS INC$65,1960.0%
GENTHERM INC$64,9460.0%
WORLD FUEL SERVICES CORP$64,8370.0%
BANCFIRST CORP$64,5700.0%
AMBARELLA INC$64,3730.0%
GROUPON INC$64,3580.0%
CORNERSTONE ONDEMAND INC$64,3360.0%
SCHOLASTIC CORP$64,1640.0%
TOPBUILD CORP$63,8180.0%
STAG INDUSTRIAL INC$63,4840.0%
CHART INDUSTRIES INC$63,1620.0%
SPARK THERAPEUTICS INC$63,1270.0%
ACADIA REALTY TRUST$63,1240.0%
GLOBAL BLOOD THERAPEUTICS INC$63,0320.0%
FIRST MIDWEST BANCORP INC/IL$63,0240.0%
RITE AID CORP$62,8290.0%
INDEPENDENT BANK CORP/ROCKLAND MA$62,5350.0%
ASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INC$62,4380.0%
IMPAX LABORATORIES INC$62,4350.0%
UBIQUITI NETWORKS INC$62,1950.0%
A SCHULMAN INC$62,0920.0%
VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC$62,0680.0%
HERON THERAPEUTICS INC$61,8790.0%
MAXLINEAR INC$61,7440.0%
FINANCIAL ENGINES INC$61,6700.0%
ORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INC$61,6230.0%
DILLARDS INC$61,6210.0%
H&E EQUIPMENT SERVICES INC$61,5840.0%
PURE STORAGE INC$61,1670.0%
HNI CORP$61,1360.0%
SANTANDER CONSUMER USA HOLDINGS INC$60,9950.0%
BROOKLINE BANCORP INC$60,9930.0%
INSMED INC$60,7140.0%
COVANTA HOLDING CORP$60,6830.0%
TRUEBLUE INC$60,3210.0%
1ST SOURCE CORP$60,2880.0%
CALERES INC$60,1780.0%
ENSCO PLC$60,1120.0%
DRIL-QUIP INC$59,9420.0%
ENSTAR GROUP LTD$59,9210.0%
MOVADO GROUP INC$59,8660.0%
UNITED FIRE GROUP INC$59,8250.0%
GROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INC$59,5900.0%
PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRUST$59,5630.0%
HOMESTREET INC$59,4770.0%
WABASH NATIONAL CORP$59,3090.0%
CHICAGO BRIDGE & IRON CO NV$59,2420.0%
MORNINGSTAR INC$59,1270.0%
CAPITOL FEDERAL FINANCIAL INC$59,1190.0%
MICROSTRATEGY INC$59,0770.0%
CANNAE HOLDINGS INC$59,0700.0%
UNIFIRST CORP/MA$59,0020.0%
NEW RELIC INC$58,9250.0%
MERITAGE HOMES CORP$58,8250.0%
AERIE PHARMACEUTICALS INC$58,8070.0%
SIMMONS FIRST NATIONAL CORP$58,7780.0%
SUPERIOR ENERGY SERVICES INC$58,7150.0%
GREAT WESTERN BANCORP INC$58,7140.0%
CROCS INC$58,5000.0%
LINDSAY CORP$58,4300.0%
PRESTIGE BRANDS HOLDINGS INC$58,1000.0%
AMERISAFE INC$58,0130.0%
ELECTRONICS FOR IMAGING INC$57,9400.0%
PROTHENA CORP PLC$57,8920.0%
TAILORED BRANDS INC$57,8640.0%
SIMPSON MANUFACTURING CO INC$57,7050.0%
AKORN INC$57,6460.0%
INSIGHT ENTERPRISES INC$57,6350.0%
LIONS GATE ENTERTAINMENT CORP$57,5230.0%
MAGELLAN HEALTH INC$57,5130.0%
PRA GROUP INC$57,4560.0%
MERITOR INC$57,3830.0%
BOTTOMLINE TECHNOLOGIES DE INC$57,3110.0%
MATERION CORP$57,2780.0%
EMPIRE STATE REALTY TRUST INC$57,2370.0%
TRITON INTERNATIONAL LTD/BERMUDA$57,1910.0%
ANALOGIC CORP$56,8690.0%
8X8 INC$56,8450.0%
SCHWEITZER-MAUDUIT INTERNATIONAL INC$56,6890.0%
OSI SYSTEMS INC$56,5890.0%
SANDY SPRING BANCORP INC$56,0860.0%
MALLINCKRODT PLC$56,0670.0%
AIMMUNE THERAPEUTICS INC$56,0530.0%
MERCURY SYSTEMS INC$56,0510.0%
PORTOLA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$56,0120.0%
UNION BANKSHARES CORP$55,9830.0%
EASTERLY GOVERNMENT PROPERTIES INC$55,7330.0%
OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC$55,6960.0%
INPHI CORP$55,6850.0%
STRAYER EDUCATION INC$55,6790.0%
FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP$55,6180.0%
JELD-WEN HOLDING INC$55,6060.0%
SEABOARD CORP$55,4450.0%
BANK OF NT BUTTERFIELD & SON LTD/THE$55,4270.0%
FLUSHING FINANCIAL CORP$55,3760.0%
TOMPKINS FINANCIAL CORP$55,3050.0%
IROBOT CORP$55,2680.0%
FRESH DEL MONTE PRODUCE INC$55,2380.0%
SONIC CORP$55,1280.0%
VAREX IMAGING CORP$54,8510.0%
FABRINET$54,8210.0%
RAMBUS INC$54,6740.0%
TRAVELPORT WORLDWIDE LTD$54,6080.0%
INOGEN INC$54,5410.0%
LIVEPERSON INC$54,4950.0%
IMMUNOMEDICS INC$54,4810.0%
STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP$54,4420.0%
COOPER-STANDARD HOLDING INC$54,2820.0%
TIER REIT INC$54,2020.0%
APOGEE ENTERPRISES INC$54,1880.0%
PENNYMAC MORTGAGE INVESTMENT TRUST$54,1080.0%
AMERESCO INC$54,1060.0%
METHODE ELECTRONICS INC$54,0750.0%
OCLARO INC$54,0330.0%
IOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC$54,0290.0%
TIVITY HEALTH INC$54,0030.0%
CYS INVESTMENTS INC$53,8740.0%
WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC$53,8430.0%
INNOVIVA INC$53,7440.0%
CHATHAM LODGING TRUST$53,7160.0%
CORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC$53,7090.0%
RUSH ENTERPRISES INC$53,5370.0%
AK STEEL HOLDING CORP$53,5080.0%
DIAMOND HILL INVESTMENT GROUP INC$53,4990.0%
ONEMAIN HOLDINGS INC$53,3530.0%
GULFPORT ENERGY CORP$53,2970.0%
INTEGER HOLDINGS CORP$53,2700.0%
SJW CORP$53,2370.0%
MATTHEWS INTERNATIONAL CORP$53,2310.0%
PEOPLES BANCORP INC/OH$53,2100.0%
COOPER TIRE & RUBBER CO$53,0920.0%
OIL STATES INTERNATIONAL INC$53,0810.0%
ABAXIS INC$52,8940.0%
PRICESMART INC$52,8870.0%
GAMESTOP CORP$52,6380.0%
INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY CORP$52,4790.0%
FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP/THE$52,4300.0%
QTS REALTY TRUST INC$52,4100.0%
BLUE HILLS BANCORP INC$52,3750.0%
UNIVERSAL CORP/VA$52,2830.0%
CENTRAL PACIFIC FINANCIAL CORP$52,1670.0%
SEMGROUP CORP$52,0660.0%
BOX INC$51,8480.0%
FERRO CORP$51,6180.0%
RPC INC$51,5480.0%
PACIRA PHARMACEUTICALS INC/DE$51,4910.0%
GENERAL CABLE CORP$51,2670.0%
WASHINGTON PRIME GROUP INC$51,2120.0%
NEENAH PAPER INC$51,1170.0%
MSG NETWORKS INC$51,0990.0%
HECLA MINING CO$50,9870.0%
UNITIL CORP$50,8650.0%
NAVIGATORS GROUP INC/THE$50,8470.0%
CAREER EDUCATION CORP$50,6550.0%
MTS SYSTEMS CORP$50,5140.0%
KENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INC$50,3030.0%
DYNAVAX TECHNOLOGIES CORP$50,2800.0%
ENTERPRISE FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP$50,2770.0%
INTERNATIONAL BANCSHARES CORP$50,2590.0%
ISTAR INC$50,1990.0%
SYNTEL INC$50,1920.0%
UNIVERSAL HEALTH REALTY INCOME TRUST$50,0630.0%
TFS FINANCIAL CORP$49,9170.0%
SANGAMO BIOSCIENCES INC$49,8940.0%
UNITED COMMUNITY BANKS INC/GA$49,8800.0%
EXTREME NETWORKS INC$49,7150.0%
TAHOE RESOURCES INC$49,4940.0%
ST JOE CO/THE$49,3490.0%
MONMOUTH REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT CORP$49,2560.0%
MCGRATH RENTCORP$49,1800.0%
VIAD CORP$49,1460.0%
EXTRACTION OIL & GAS INC$49,1400.0%
PINNACLE ENTERTAINMENT INC$49,1140.0%
SELECT MEDICAL HOLDINGS CORP$49,0760.0%
NXSTAGE MEDICAL INC$48,8750.0%
3D SYSTEMS CORP$48,8520.0%
CONNECTICUT WATER SERVICE INC$48,8480.0%
GOVERNMENT PROPERTIES INCOME TRUST$48,8480.0%
KNOLL INC$48,8190.0%
HERTZ GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC$48,7520.0%
PERFICIENT INC$48,7280.0%
CENTRAL GARDEN & PET CO$48,7200.0%
VONAGE HOLDINGS CORP$48,6920.0%
RING ENERGY INC$48,6030.0%
KOPPERS HOLDINGS INC$48,5800.0%
DSW INC$48,5590.0%
CALAVO GROWERS INC$48,4970.0%
TOWNE BANK/PORTSMOUTH VA$48,3910.0%
PACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INC$48,2800.0%
MBIA INC$48,2630.0%
ALEXANDER & BALDWIN INC$48,1570.0%
NEW YORK MORTGAGE TRUST INC$48,1520.0%
EBIX INC$47,9780.0%
SHIP FINANCE INTERNATIONAL LTD$47,9340.0%
ENDO INTERNATIONAL PLC$47,8650.0%
BOISE CASCADE CO$47,8640.0%
BENEFICIAL BANCORP INC$47,7700.0%
PILGRIMS PRIDE CORP$47,7430.0%
BANNER CORP$47,7210.0%
CORENERGY INFRASTRUCTURE TRUST INC$47,6760.0%
LAREDO PETROLEUM INC$47,6000.0%
FEDERAL SIGNAL CORP$47,5410.0%
MOMENTA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$47,5170.0%
OTTER TAIL CORP$47,4680.0%
DIEBOLD INC$47,4170.0%
FOUR CORNERS PROPERTY TRUST INC$47,2880.0%
HFF INC$47,1650.0%
HRG GROUP INC$47,1610.0%
CALLAWAY GOLF CO$47,1330.0%
ACTUANT CORP$47,0120.0%
EXPONENT INC$46,9540.0%
HOMETRUST BANCSHARES INC$46,5510.0%
BRYN MAWR BANK CORP$46,4990.0%
WAGEWORKS INC$46,4660.0%
AMTRUST FINANCIAL SERVICES INC$46,1500.0%
SAUL CENTERS INC$46,1280.0%
RADIUS HEALTH INC$45,8590.0%
GENWORTH FINANCIAL INC$45,7920.0%
MARCUS CORP/THE$45,6770.0%
XO GROUP INC$45,6290.0%
AEROJET ROCKETDYNE HOLDINGS INC$45,5630.0%
USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC$45,5270.0%
INFINERA CORP$45,5140.0%
MASONITE INTERNATIONAL CORP$45,4600.0%
ARMOUR RESIDENTIAL REIT INC$45,3490.0%
SUMMIT HOTEL PROPERTIES INC$45,3210.0%
ASTEC INDUSTRIES INC$45,3030.0%
ROWAN COS PLC$45,2140.0%
WESTWOOD HOLDINGS GROUP INC$45,0790.0%
G-III APPAREL GROUP LTD$45,0280.0%
NEWS CORP$44,9830.0%
BARRETT BUSINESS SERVICES INC$44,8380.0%
NOVOCURE LTD$44,7990.0%
OFFICE DEPOT INC$44,7630.0%
CARDTRONICS PLC$44,7320.0%
MINDBODY INC$44,6180.0%
GREIF INC$44,5170.0%
NAVIGANT CONSULTING INC$44,5020.0%
REPUBLIC BANCORP INC/KY$44,4660.0%
GETTY REALTY CORP$44,2860.0%
BROOKDALE SENIOR LIVING INC$44,1850.0%
ELDORADO RESORTS INC$44,0220.0%
WSFS FINANCIAL CORP$43,9720.0%
US ECOLOGY INC$43,9190.0%
DENBURY RESOURCES INC$43,8810.0%
LA QUINTA HOLDINGS INC$43,8710.0%
FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS INC$43,8380.0%
AMERICAN NATIONAL INSURANCE CO$43,7430.0%
MESA LABORATORIES INC$43,6410.0%
NEXPOINT RESIDENTIAL TRUST INC$43,5940.0%
QUOTIENT TECHNOLOGY INC$43,3740.0%
REDWOOD TRUST INC$43,3310.0%
CRA INTERNATIONAL INC$43,2440.0%
HYSTER-YALE MATERIALS HANDLING INC$43,2170.0%
MERCANTILE BANK CORP$43,1250.0%
CHESAPEAKE LODGING TRUST$43,0780.0%
GANNETT CO INC$42,9940.0%
CTS CORP$42,9760.0%
ADTRAN INC$42,9020.0%
IRIDIUM COMMUNICATIONS INC$42,6490.0%
KOSMOS ENERGY LTD$42,5440.0%
PTC THERAPEUTICS INC$42,4030.0%
FIRST CONNECTICUT BANCORP INC/FARMINGTON CT$42,2660.0%
NATIONAL BANK HOLDINGS CORP$42,1940.0%
STURM RUGER & CO INC$42,1580.0%
MATSON INC$41,9860.0%
ACCELERON PHARMA INC$41,9540.0%
CAL-MAINE FOODS INC$41,7770.0%
WORLD ACCEPTANCE CORP$41,5940.0%
MACK-CALI REALTY CORP$41,5740.0%
AIRCASTLE LTD$41,5070.0%
RH$41,4470.0%
TRIUMPH GROUP INC$41,4290.0%
SAIA INC$41,3330.0%
ORTHOFIX INTERNATIONAL NV$41,3220.0%
MIDDLESEX WATER CO$41,2140.0%
MIDWESTONE FINANCIAL GROUP INC$41,2130.0%
SYKES ENTERPRISES INC$41,1820.0%
OMNOVA SOLUTIONS INC$41,1600.0%
INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY GROUP INC$41,0200.0%
OPKO HEALTH INC$40,9560.0%
VISTA OUTDOOR INC$40,8490.0%
PREFERRED APARTMENT COMMUNITIES INC$40,8250.0%
UNITED FINANCIAL BANCORP INC$40,8080.0%
PAYLOCITY HOLDING CORP$40,7280.0%
NOW INC/DE$40,6250.0%
C&J ENERGY SERVICES INC$40,6150.0%
NOVANTA INC$40,5210.0%
REPLIGEN CORP$40,4130.0%
NATIONAL PRESTO INDUSTRIES INC$40,4060.0%
COMTECH TELECOMMUNICATIONS CORP$40,3520.0%
RETROPHIN INC$40,2930.0%
SURMODICS INC$40,2570.0%
GIBRALTAR INDUSTRIES INC$40,2140.0%
ADVANSIX INC$40,1710.0%
RED ROBIN GOURMET BURGERS INC$40,1360.0%
SCANSOURCE INC$40,0290.0%
RENASANT CORP$40,0060.0%
FORRESTER RESEARCH INC$39,9160.0%
VOCERA COMMUNICATIONS INC$39,8140.0%
FCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC$39,7560.0%
PANDORA MEDIA INC$39,7170.0%
LENDINGCLUB CORP$39,6620.0%
ESPERION THERAPEUTICS INC$39,5650.0%
NRG YIELD INC$39,4400.0%
TTM TECHNOLOGIES INC$39,4020.0%
VICOR CORP$39,3990.0%
CARETRUST REIT INC$39,3830.0%
SPECTRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC$39,3720.0%
EDITAS MEDICINE INC$39,3490.0%
AGREE REALTY CORP$39,1050.0%
BRIGGS & STRATTON CORP$39,0090.0%
DIAMOND OFFSHORE DRILLING INC$38,9370.0%
XENCOR INC$38,8540.0%
EVOLUTION PETROLEUM CORP$38,8410.0%
TRONOX LTD$38,7420.0%
ANWORTH MORTGAGE ASSET CORP$38,7410.0%
VANDA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$38,7210.0%
CATCHMARK TIMBER TRUST INC$38,7070.0%
BSB BANCORP INC/MA$38,6170.0%
CITY OFFICE REIT INC$38,5530.0%
EXLSERVICE HOLDINGS INC$38,5370.0%
ENCORE CAPITAL GROUP INC$38,4650.0%
RED ROCK RESORTS INC$38,2980.0%
BMC STOCK HOLDINGS INC$38,2980.0%
ARENA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$38,2360.0%
ARCH COAL INC$38,2220.0%
CERUS CORP$38,2120.0%
S&T BANCORP INC$38,1430.0%
LENNAR CORP$38,1040.0%
HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP/WA$38,0660.0%
STRATASYS LTD$38,0590.0%
BEAZER HOMES USA INC$37,9130.0%
JC PENNEY CO INC$37,8740.0%
OWENS & MINOR INC$37,8490.0%
CITIZENS & NORTHERN CORP$37,7750.0%
COUPA SOFTWARE INC$37,7280.0%
INDEPENDENCE HOLDING CO$37,6460.0%
HURON CONSULTING GROUP INC$37,6430.0%
AVX CORP$37,5690.0%
REVANCE THERAPEUTICS INC$37,4840.0%
GENESCO INC$37,3930.0%
WORLD WRESTLING ENTERTAINMENT INC$37,0900.0%
FIRST COMMONWEALTH FINANCIAL CORP$37,0060.0%
ARMADA HOFFLER PROPERTIES INC$36,8810.0%
FIDELITY SOUTHERN CORP$36,7270.0%
INTERSECT ENT INC$36,6280.0%
PANHANDLE OIL AND GAS INC$36,4960.0%
UNIT CORP$36,4770.0%
FIRST MERCHANTS CORP$36,4460.0%
SEACOR HOLDINGS INC$36,4340.0%
GENOMIC HEALTH INC$36,4220.0%
MYERS INDUSTRIES INC$36,2930.0%
ATLAS AIR WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC$36,2700.0%
KNOWLES CORP$36,2590.0%
AZZ INC$36,0090.0%
PATTERN ENERGY GROUP INC$35,9980.0%
IMAX CORP$35,9420.0%
UMH PROPERTIES INC$35,9390.0%
BANCO LATINOAMERICANO DE COMERCIO EXTERIOR SA$35,9100.0%
MANITOWOC CO INC/THE$35,8880.0%
ARES COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE CORP$35,8270.0%
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC$35,8120.0%
TERRITORIAL BANCORP INC$35,8000.0%
PH GLATFELTER CO$35,7220.0%
INTERCEPT PHARMACEUTICALS INC$35,6820.0%
INNOSPEC INC$35,6030.0%
ULTRA CLEAN HOLDINGS INC$35,5740.0%
CEDAR REALTY TRUST INC$35,5660.0%
NBT BANCORP INC$35,4800.0%
ENTERCOM COMMUNICATIONS CORP$35,4350.0%
LIBERTY TRIPADVISOR HOLDINGS INC$35,4320.0%
BERKSHIRE HILLS BANCORP INC$35,3310.0%
NEW SENIOR INVESTMENT GROUP INC$35,1990.0%
KITE REALTY GROUP TRUST$35,1660.0%
TAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORP$35,1300.0%
WEB.COM GROUP INC$34,9330.0%
PEABODY ENERGY CORP$34,9310.0%
ANDERSONS INC/THE$34,7550.0%
THERAVANCE BIOPHARMA INC$34,7020.0%
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS INC$34,6540.0%
GLADSTONE COMMERCIAL CORP$34,5760.0%
RUDOLPH TECHNOLOGIES INC$34,5420.0%
MDC HOLDINGS INC$34,5090.0%
PREMIER INC$34,4720.0%
VIRTUSA CORP$34,4550.0%
MATCH GROUP INC$34,4410.0%
NEOGENOMICS INC$34,4190.0%
HANNON ARMSTRONG SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE CAPITAL INC$34,4180.0%
ATARA BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC$34,3980.0%
TG THERAPEUTICS INC$34,3070.0%
CLEARWATER PAPER CORP$34,2520.0%
WATERSTONE FINANCIAL INC$34,2370.0%
HEARTLAND EXPRESS INC$34,1090.0%
THERAPEUTICSMD INC$34,0800.0%
KELLY SERVICES INC$34,0640.0%
GUESS? INC$33,9930.0%
OMNICELL INC$33,9820.0%
WISDOMTREE INVESTMENTS INC$33,9380.0%
BIGLARI HOLDINGS INC$33,8980.0%
FOX FACTORY HOLDING CORP$33,7830.0%
KRONOS WORLDWIDE INC$33,7640.0%
ZOGENIX INC$33,7620.0%
WERNER ENTERPRISES INC$33,5800.0%
DINEEQUITY INC$33,5770.0%
EPIZYME INC$33,5300.0%
FOUNDATION MEDICINE INC$33,4690.0%
HIBBETT SPORTS INC$33,4340.0%
RESOURCES CONNECTION INC$33,3720.0%
MTGE INVESTMENT CORP$33,3480.0%
UNIVERSAL ELECTRONICS INC$33,2600.0%
GREENBRIER COS INC/THE$33,2150.0%
CARRIZO OIL & GAS INC$33,1200.0%
COMMUNITY TRUST BANCORP INC$33,0410.0%
XPERI CORP$32,9940.0%
FARMLAND PARTNERS INC$32,9740.0%
ACCO BRANDS CORP$32,9060.0%
EXTERRAN CORP$32,8940.0%
AIR TRANSPORT SERVICES GROUP INC$32,8810.0%
ACORDA THERAPEUTICS INC$32,7320.0%
NIC INC$32,5850.0%
BLUCORA INC$32,5460.0%
MEDICINOVA INC$32,3970.0%
VARONIS SYSTEMS INC$32,2470.0%
NATUS MEDICAL INC$32,1690.0%
AMERICAN AXLE & MANUFACTURING HOLDINGS INC$32,1600.0%
HORTONWORKS INC$32,1030.0%
MOTORCAR PARTS OF AMERICA INC$32,0810.0%
CONSOL ENERGY INC$31,8670.0%
MONOTYPE IMAGING HOLDINGS INC$31,8570.0%
ASTRONICS CORP$31,7800.0%
FORESTAR GROUP INC$31,7670.0%
UNIFI INC$31,7550.0%
SEAWORLD ENTERTAINMENT INC$31,5730.0%
EW SCRIPPS CO/THE$31,5340.0%
HERSHA HOSPITALITY TRUST$31,4500.0%
FORMFACTOR INC$31,4360.0%
VASCO DATA SECURITY INTERNATIONAL INC$31,4300.0%
MACROGENICS INC$31,3750.0%
MIMEDX GROUP INC$31,3160.0%
CBL & ASSOCIATES PROPERTIES INC$31,3130.0%
TTEC HOLDINGS INC$31,2830.0%
SONIC AUTOMOTIVE INC$31,2490.0%
FIRST BUSEY CORP$31,1760.0%
ACCELERATE DIAGNOSTICS INC$31,1450.0%
MODINE MANUFACTURING CO$31,1120.0%
LIBERTY MEDIA GROUP LLC$31,0180.0%
HOUGHTON MIFFLIN HARCOURT CO$31,0110.0%
CAESARS ENTERTAINMENT CORP$30,9710.0%
IMMUNOGEN INC$30,8760.0%
RESOLUTE ENERGY CORP$30,8730.0%
ECHO GLOBAL LOGISTICS INC$30,8570.0%
CAVCO INDUSTRIES INC$30,7540.0%
ETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INC$30,7530.0%
RAVEN INDUSTRIES INC$30,7040.0%
US CONCRETE INC$30,6830.0%
SPS COMMERCE INC$30,4970.0%
INSTALLED BUILDING PRODUCTS INC$30,4450.0%
CIRCOR INTERNATIONAL INC$30,3310.0%
CUBIC CORP$30,2740.0%
INTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INC$30,2700.0%
TRADE DESK INC/THE$30,2190.0%
DIME COMMUNITY BANCSHARES INC$30,1390.0%
NOBLE CORP PLC$30,1330.0%
GLOBAL NET LEASE INC$30,0630.0%
GUARANTY BANCORP$30,0510.0%
NORTHSTAR REALTY EUROPE CORP$30,0500.0%
AMERICAN PUBLIC EDUCATION INC$30,0140.0%
ISRAMCO INC$29,9980.0%
LADENBURG THALMANN FINANCIAL SERVICES INC$29,9040.0%
ALEXANDERS INC$29,7360.0%
AMKOR TECHNOLOGY INC$29,6300.0%
GLAUKOS CORP$29,6280.0%
CONNS INC$29,6140.0%
TRUECAR INC$29,3260.0%
KEARNY FINANCIAL CORP/MD$29,2240.0%
QUANEX BUILDING PRODUCTS CORP$29,0750.0%
KEMET CORP$29,0440.0%
NATIONAL STORAGE AFFILIATES TRUST$29,0430.0%
GLU MOBILE INC$29,0330.0%
TRUSTCO BANK CORP NY$29,0260.0%
ANI PHARMACEUTICALS INC$28,9940.0%
WHITESTONE REIT$28,9470.0%
ARCBEST CORP$28,9410.0%
NVE CORP$28,9220.0%
TREDEGAR CORP$28,8280.0%
NATIONSTAR MORTGAGE HOLDINGS INC$28,8080.0%
LADDER CAPITAL CORP$28,7730.0%
ULTRA PETROLEUM CORP$28,6690.0%
KAMAN CORP$28,5750.0%
BIOTELEMETRY INC$28,5660.0%
ENSIGN GROUP INC/THE$28,5090.0%
ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC$28,4930.0%
EVERTEC INC$28,4820.0%
MOELIS & CO$28,4760.0%
REGENXBIO INC$28,4470.0%
QUIDEL CORP$28,4440.0%
LIBERTY BRAVES GROUP$28,4340.0%
NEWPARK RESOURCES INC$28,2200.0%
LA JOLLA PHARMACEUTICAL CO$28,1420.0%
TIMKENSTEEL CORP$28,1170.0%
FARMER BROTHERS CO$28,0860.0%
CHICOS FAS INC$28,0780.0%
COMMERCEHUB INC$28,0680.0%
AEGION CORP$28,0190.0%
HELIX ENERGY SOLUTIONS GROUP INC$27,9660.0%
OVERSTOCK.COM INC$27,9130.0%
FIRST HAWAIIAN INC$27,8020.0%
HANMI FINANCIAL CORP$27,6750.0%
CAPITAL CITY BANK GROUP INC$27,5470.0%
REGIS CORP$27,5060.0%
INFRAREIT INC$27,4550.0%
BUCKLE INC/THE$27,3770.0%
UNITED STATES CELLULAR CORP$27,3290.0%
KRATON PERFORMANCE POLYMERS INC$27,1950.0%
NEW MEDIA INVESTMENT GROUP INC$27,1840.0%
CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA$27,1410.0%
ASHFORD HOSPITALITY TRUST INC$27,1320.0%
CULP INC$27,1280.0%
STEELCASE INC$27,0910.0%
DEAN FOODS CO$27,0670.0%
HEIDRICK & STRUGGLES INTERNATIONAL INC$27,0310.0%
RAMCO-GERSHENSON PROPERTIES TRUST$26,9700.0%
INTREXON CORP$26,9350.0%
WASHINGTON TRUST BANCORP INC$26,8750.0%
EZCORP INC$26,8090.0%
BOINGO WIRELESS INC$26,7020.0%
SERVICESOURCE INTERNATIONAL INC$26,6470.0%
SEACOAST BANKING CORP OF FLORIDA$26,6020.0%
INOVALON HOLDINGS INC$26,5640.0%
CYTOMX THERAPEUTICS INC$26,5440.0%
LGI HOMES INC$26,4640.0%
KADANT INC$26,4600.0%
FARO TECHNOLOGIES INC$26,4550.0%
AMERICAN ASSETS TRUST INC$26,4270.0%
SELECT INCOME REIT$26,4150.0%
VEECO INSTRUMENTS INC$26,4010.0%
NATIONAL RESEARCH CORP$26,2960.0%
NATIONAL BEVERAGE CORP$26,2610.0%
ADAMAS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$26,2180.0%
BANC OF CALIFORNIA INC$26,1900.0%
CORE-MARK HOLDING CO INC$26,1070.0%
VIRTUS INVESTMENT PARTNERS INC$25,9980.0%
LHC GROUP INC$25,9780.0%
FINISH LINE INC/THE$25,9560.0%
SHUTTERSTOCK INC$25,9530.0%
BLUEROCK RESIDENTIAL GROWTH REIT INC$25,8740.0%
ASSEMBLY BIOSCIENCES INC$25,7490.0%
NATIONAL HEALTHCARE CORP$25,7010.0%
CALIFORNIA RESOURCES CORP$25,6390.0%
THIRD POINT REINSURANCE LTD$25,5840.0%
KIMBALL INTERNATIONAL INC$25,5600.0%
ENANTA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$25,4060.0%
KINDRED HEALTHCARE INC$25,3550.0%
AMERICAN SOFTWARE INC/GA$25,3500.0%
AMAG PHARMACEUTICALS INC$25,3490.0%
BJS RESTAURANTS INC$25,3240.0%
NELNET INC$25,2090.0%
MYOKARDIA INC$25,1810.0%
AXCELIS TECHNOLOGIES INC$25,1660.0%
CENTURY ALUMINUM CO$25,0910.0%
NUTRISYSTEM INC$25,0900.0%
STONE ENERGY CORP$25,0800.0%
CEVA INC$25,0500.0%
WESTAMERICA BANCORPORATION$24,8000.0%
SYSTEMAX INC$24,7240.0%
US PHYSICAL THERAPY INC$24,7150.0%
ADAMS RESOURCES & ENERGY INC$24,6650.0%
COCA-COLA BOTTLING CO CONSOLIDATED$24,5190.0%
LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP$24,4800.0%
BRIDGE BANCORP INC$24,4240.0%
FITBIT INC$24,3880.0%
SHAKE SHACK INC$24,3540.0%
GREEN PLAINS INC$24,2260.0%
ACACIA COMMUNICATIONS INC$24,1910.0%
COMMUNITY HEALTHCARE TRUST INC$24,1700.0%
SERITAGE GROWTH PROPERTIES$24,1380.0%
HOSTESS BRANDS INC$24,1220.0%
AGENUS INC$24,0680.0%
AXOGEN INC$24,0540.0%
FAIRMOUNT SANTROL HOLDINGS INC$24,0380.0%
FIRST BANCORP/PUERTO RICO$23,9960.0%
AMERICAN RAILCAR INDUSTRIES INC$23,9050.0%
COMFORT SYSTEMS USA INC$23,8430.0%
DIPLOMAT PHARMACY INC$23,8170.0%
PETMED EXPRESS INC$23,7980.0%
SUNCOKE ENERGY INC$23,7580.0%
INNOPHOS HOLDINGS INC$23,6430.0%
ALMOST FAMILY INC$23,6320.0%
ARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MANAGEMENT INC$23,5430.0%
GRIFFON CORP$23,5060.0%
KRATOS DEFENSE & SECURITY SOLUTIONS INC$23,4920.0%
CINCINNATI BELL INC$23,3930.0%
CAPELLA EDUCATION CO$23,3220.0%
TOOTSIE ROLL INDUSTRIES INC$23,2050.0%
BENEFITFOCUS INC$23,2040.0%
INVACARE CORP$23,1940.0%
SENECA FOODS CORP$23,1850.0%
FORUM ENERGY TECHNOLOGIES INC$23,1770.0%
PHH CORP$23,1380.0%
PENNSYLVANIA REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST$23,0920.0%
MERCURY GENERAL CORP$22,9350.0%
GRAY TELEVISION INC$22,8090.0%
IRHYTHM TECHNOLOGIES INC$22,7250.0%
PREFERRED BANK/LOS ANGELES CA$22,6630.0%
INVESTORS REAL ESTATE TRUST$22,5970.0%
KARYOPHARM THERAPEUTICS INC$22,5860.0%
LUMINEX CORP$22,5450.0%
SCHNITZER STEEL INDUSTRIES INC$22,4190.0%
HAVERTY FURNITURE COS INC$22,3870.0%
GASLOG LTD$22,2900.0%
BELMOND LTD$22,1330.0%
COTIVITI HOLDINGS INC$22,0760.0%
TEJON RANCH CO$22,0700.0%
NRG YIELD INC$21,9970.0%
EAGLE PHARMACEUTICALS INC/DE$21,9720.0%
MACOM TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS INC$21,8950.0%
TRIUMPH BANCORP INC$21,8770.0%
POWELL INDUSTRIES INC$21,8210.0%
FRANKLIN STREET PROPERTIES CORP$21,8160.0%
FRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS CORP$21,7930.0%
HIGHPOINT RESOURCES CORP$21,7930.0%
MGP INGREDIENTS INC$21,6810.0%
INTL. FCSTONE INC$21,6390.0%
RR DONNELLEY & SONS CO$21,6070.0%
ARCHROCK INC$21,5690.0%
MOBILEIRON INC$21,4480.0%
CRAY INC$21,4450.0%
NOVAVAX INC$21,4220.0%
PC CONNECTION INC$21,3500.0%
BRIGHTCOVE INC$21,3500.0%
INDEPENDENT BANK GROUP INC$21,2810.0%
PROS HOLDINGS INC$21,1920.0%
BONANZA CREEK ENERGY INC$21,1700.0%
TUTOR PERINI CORP$21,1680.0%
EPLUS INC$21,0570.0%
FLEXION THERAPEUTICS INC$21,0210.0%
QUALITY SYSTEMS INC$20,9660.0%
INDEPENDENCE REALTY TRUST INC$20,9580.0%
LUMBER LIQUIDATORS HOLDINGS INC$20,9300.0%
ASSOCIATED CAPITAL GROUP INC$20,8970.0%
AMBAC FINANCIAL GROUP INC$20,8540.0%
LAKELAND FINANCIAL CORP$20,8500.0%
COBIZ FINANCIAL INC$20,8350.0%
MULESOFT INC$20,8030.0%
BALDWIN & LYONS INC$20,7900.0%
CARDIOVASCULAR SYSTEMS INC$20,7680.0%
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC$20,7650.0%
CAPSTEAD MORTGAGE CORP$20,7600.0%
ATN INTERNATIONAL INC$20,6880.0%
CNA FINANCIAL CORP$20,5790.0%
FOSSIL GROUP INC$20,4980.0%
DIGI INTERNATIONAL INC$20,3530.0%
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC$20,3240.0%
RPX CORP$20,2470.0%
CARBONITE INC$20,2460.0%
ALARM.COM HOLDINGS INC$20,2290.0%
CONSOLIDATED COMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS INC$20,1660.0%
ACHILLION PHARMACEUTICALS INC$20,0860.0%
GERON CORP$20,0560.0%
GRANITE POINT MORTGAGE TRUST INC$20,0300.0%
AG MORTGAGE INVESTMENT TRUST INC$19,8020.0%
MITEK SYSTEMS INC$19,7880.0%
OMEROS CORP$19,7040.0%
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC$19,6190.0%
COHU INC$19,5940.0%
W&T OFFSHORE INC$19,5810.0%
WESTERN ASSET MORTGAGE CAPITAL CORP$19,5640.0%
BOSTON PRIVATE FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC$19,5200.0%
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INC$19,4950.0%
OLD SECOND BANCORP INC$19,4740.0%
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC$19,4480.0%
M/I HOMES INC$19,4290.0%
AMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS INC$19,4250.0%
BANCORP INC/THE$19,3860.0%
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP$19,2150.0%
CSS INDUSTRIES INC$19,1800.0%
LANDS END INC$19,1470.0%
INSTRUCTURE INC$19,1360.0%
GOGO INC$19,0900.0%
FRONT YARD RESIDENTIAL CORP$18,9340.0%
CHERRY HILL MORTGAGE INVESTMENT CORP$18,9080.0%
CRYOLIFE INC$18,7870.0%
COHERUS BIOSCIENCES INC$18,6190.0%
GMS INC$18,5800.0%
PROGENICS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$18,5460.0%
R1 RCM INC$18,5210.0%
TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC$18,4910.0%
HACKETT GROUP INC/THE$18,3080.0%
PARK ELECTROCHEMICAL CORP$18,2880.0%
HOVNANIAN ENTERPRISES INC$18,2230.0%
NN INC$18,2160.0%
FRESHPET INC$18,1940.0%
URSTADT BIDDLE PROPERTIES INC$18,1810.0%
KIMBALL ELECTRONICS INC$18,1690.0%
CONNECTONE BANCORP INC$18,1440.0%
WINGSTOP INC$18,1360.0%
ATRICURE INC$18,1190.0%
AMC ENTERTAINMENT HOLDINGS INC$18,0680.0%
AMERICAS CAR-MART INC/TX$17,8590.0%
GLOBAL BRASS & COPPER HOLDINGS INC$17,8290.0%
COMMUNITY HEALTH SYSTEMS INC$17,8200.0%
SUPERVALU INC$17,7280.0%
ICF INTERNATIONAL INC$17,7100.0%
NATERA INC$17,6500.0%
DRIVE SHACK INC$17,6240.0%
RESOURCE CAPITAL CORP$17,6030.0%
PLUG POWER INC$17,4730.0%
RENEWABLE ENERGY GROUP INC$17,3700.0%
SCORPIO TANKERS INC$17,3580.0%
DEPOMED INC$17,2530.0%
FRP HOLDINGS INC$17,1920.0%
CITY HOLDING CO$17,1400.0%
ESSENDANT INC$17,1370.0%
TITAN INTERNATIONAL INC$17,0990.0%
K2M GROUP HOLDINGS INC$17,0740.0%
EVOLENT HEALTH INC$17,0150.0%
CUTERA INC$16,9850.0%
CASELLA WASTE SYSTEMS INC$16,9270.0%
PENN VIRGINIA CORP$16,9240.0%
ZIOPHARM ONCOLOGY INC$16,9190.0%
GENMARK DIAGNOSTICS INC$16,8040.0%
NMI HOLDINGS INC$16,7980.0%
MEDEQUITIES REALTY TRUST INC$16,6900.0%
GERMAN AMERICAN BANCORP INC$16,6750.0%
ARGAN INC$16,6220.0%
RMR GROUP INC/THE$16,5080.0%
MERIDIAN BIOSCIENCE INC$16,4440.0%
ABRAXAS PETROLEUM CORP$16,4080.0%
BIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INC$16,4040.0%
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC$16,3880.0%
HEALTHSTREAM INC$16,3380.0%
CARA THERAPEUTICS INC$16,3170.0%
ALTRA INDUSTRIAL MOTION CORP$16,3120.0%
AMERICAN OUTDOOR BRANDS CORP$16,3060.0%
KERYX BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC$16,2780.0%
INOVIO PHARMACEUTICALS INC$16,2780.0%
SPARTANNASH CO$16,2630.0%
TELLURIAN INC$16,2440.0%
HESKA CORP$16,2090.0%
LSC COMMUNICATIONS INC$16,1940.0%
REPUBLIC FIRST BANCORP INC$16,1650.0%
SANDRIDGE ENERGY INC$16,1500.0%
GREEN BANCORP INC$16,1090.0%
LAKELAND BANCORP INC$16,0790.0%
PGT INNOVATIONS INC$16,0020.0%
DONNELLEY FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS INC$15,9340.0%
AGILYSYS INC$15,9130.0%
OPUS BANK$15,8480.0%
MILACRON HOLDINGS CORP$15,8300.0%
XCERRA CORP$15,8210.0%
MALIBU BOATS INC$15,8080.0%
CALAMP CORP$15,7640.0%
PAR PACIFIC HOLDINGS INC$15,7620.0%
CUSTOMERS BANCORP INC$15,7410.0%
LANTHEUS HOLDINGS INC$15,6930.0%
DXP ENTERPRISES INC$15,6580.0%
WEIS MARKETS INC$15,6540.0%
CHANNELADVISOR CORP$15,6160.0%
APPTIO INC$15,5870.0%
MARINEMAX INC$15,5600.0%
CRAWFORD & CO$15,5440.0%
FARMERS & MERCHANTS BANCORP INC/ARCHBOLD OH$15,5020.0%
VERITEX HOLDINGS INC$15,4950.0%
UNISYS CORP$15,4910.0%
OCWEN FINANCIAL CORP$15,3800.0%
STOCK YARDS BANCORP INC$15,3740.0%
HORIZON BANCORP/IN$15,3650.0%
RENT-A-CENTER INC/TX$15,2660.0%
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP$15,2650.0%
PEAPACK GLADSTONE FINANCIAL CORP$15,2590.0%
QUINSTREET INC$15,2090.0%
ENOVA INTERNATIONAL INC$15,1920.0%
ENGILITY HOLDINGS INC$15,1770.0%
RE/MAX HOLDINGS INC$15,1730.0%
TUCOWS INC$15,1200.0%
EVERI HOLDINGS INC$14,9340.0%
CROSS COUNTRY HEALTHCARE INC$14,8760.0%
STAAR SURGICAL CO$14,8740.0%
DYNEX CAPITAL INC$14,7520.0%
SUPERIOR INDUSTRIES INTERNATIONAL INC$14,6570.0%
ALLEGIANCE BANCSHARES INC$14,6420.0%
CAROLINA FINANCIAL CORP$14,5730.0%
RIGEL PHARMACEUTICALS INC$14,5390.0%
EVERBRIDGE INC$14,5300.0%
ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC$14,4940.0%
PJT PARTNERS INC$14,4790.0%
CELLDEX THERAPEUTICS INC$14,4550.0%
KLONDEX MINES LTD$14,4480.0%
INFINITY PROPERTY & CASUALTY CORP$14,4450.0%
CYTOKINETICS INC$14,4290.0%
FBL FINANCIAL GROUP INC$14,4250.0%
ROCKWELL MEDICAL INC$14,3900.0%
SYNERGY PHARMACEUTICALS INC$14,3890.0%
ACHAOGEN INC$14,3100.0%
MIDLAND STATES BANCORP INC$14,2340.0%
GOPRO INC$14,2310.0%
NATIONAL COMMERCE CORP$14,1970.0%
ASCENA RETAIL GROUP INC$14,1750.0%
CONCERT PHARMACEUTICALS INC$14,1290.0%
LIVE OAK BANCSHARES INC$14,1220.0%
DSP GROUP INC$14,0890.0%
COMMERCEHUB INC$14,0400.0%
SUNPOWER CORP$14,0370.0%
PROVIDENCE SERVICE CORP/THE$14,0350.0%
AUDENTES THERAPEUTICS INC$14,0030.0%
STATE AUTO FINANCIAL CORP$13,9420.0%
GAMCO INVESTORS INC$13,8550.0%
EMC INSURANCE GROUP INC$13,8380.0%
LANNETT CO INC$13,7870.0%
HURCO COS INC$13,7700.0%
VISHAY PRECISION GROUP INC$13,7060.0%
ENNIS INC$13,6920.0%
TEEKAY CORP$13,6800.0%
SEACOR MARINE HOLDINGS INC$13,6180.0%
JAGGED PEAK ENERGY INC$13,5790.0%
IDERA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$13,5640.0%
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC$13,5570.0%
PCSB FINANCIAL CORP$13,5320.0%
SCORPIO BULKERS INC$13,5290.0%
VERSO CORP$13,4210.0%
ENTRAVISION COMMUNICATIONS CORP$13,4040.0%
HEALTH INSURANCE INNOVATIONS INC$13,3810.0%
EXPRESS INC$13,3390.0%
UNIVEST CORP OF PENNSYLVANIA$13,2960.0%
VERITIV CORP$13,2500.0%
SUN HYDRAULICS CORP$13,2290.0%
ASHFORD HOSPITALITY PRIME INC$13,2000.0%
ADVANCED DRAINAGE SYSTEMS INC$13,1830.0%
PICO HOLDINGS INC$13,1680.0%
FIRST FOUNDATION INC$13,0520.0%
SYNCHRONOSS TECHNOLOGIES INC$13,0500.0%
NL INDUSTRIES INC$13,0070.0%
KEANE GROUP INC$12,9940.0%
TEXTAINER GROUP HOLDINGS LTD$12,9670.0%
PRIMORIS SERVICES CORP$12,9400.0%
ENDURANCE INTERNATIONAL GROUP HOLDINGS INC$12,9280.0%
HORIZON GLOBAL CORP$12,9040.0%
LANDEC CORP$12,8670.0%
BRISTOW GROUP INC$12,7660.0%
LEMAITRE VASCULAR INC$12,7530.0%
LAUREATE EDUCATION INC$12,7330.0%
CONTINENTAL BUILDING PRODUCTS INC$12,7330.0%
FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP$12,7140.0%
KFORCE INC$12,6590.0%
INTREPID POTASH INC$12,6420.0%
KURA ONCOLOGY INC$12,6190.0%
NATIONAL GENERAL HOLDINGS CORP$12,5680.0%
ACLARIS THERAPEUTICS INC$12,5440.0%
TETRA TECHNOLOGIES INC$12,5290.0%
LYDALL INC$12,4490.0%
WORKIVA INC$12,3000.0%
CADIZ INC$12,2850.0%
HAMILTON BEACH BRANDS HOLDING CO$12,2650.0%
CLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HOLDINGS INC$12,2500.0%
DURECT CORP$12,2470.0%
MYR GROUP INC$12,1740.0%
VECTRUS INC$12,0660.0%
FREIGHTCAR AMERICA INC$12,0600.0%
QUAD/GRAPHICS INC$12,0410.0%
CONTROL4 CORP$11,9860.0%
GNC HOLDINGS INC$11,9660.0%
PIER 1 IMPORTS INC$11,9530.0%
TABULA RASA HEALTHCARE INC$11,9500.0%
FORTRESS BIOTECH INC$11,8940.0%
FLOOR & DECOR HOLDINGS INC$11,8830.0%
CAMDEN NATIONAL CORP$11,8820.0%
BABCOCK & WILCOX ENTERPRISES INC$11,8210.0%
AKEBIA THERAPEUTICS INC$11,8170.0%
ATKORE INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC$11,7910.0%
ANIKA THERAPEUTICS INC$11,7840.0%
WILDHORSE RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT CORP$11,7020.0%
WINDSTREAM HOLDINGS INC$11,6400.0%
NV5 GLOBAL INC$11,5960.0%
NATIONAL CINEMEDIA INC$11,5530.0%
WILLIAM LYON HOMES$11,5180.0%
TEAM INC$11,4810.0%
PHOTRONICS INC$11,4510.0%
NAUTILUS INC$11,4460.0%
RYERSON HOLDING CORP$11,4260.0%
WAVE LIFE SCIENCES LTD$11,3880.0%
STANDARD MOTOR PRODUCTS INC$11,3690.0%
PDF SOLUTIONS INC$11,3570.0%
LIMELIGHT NETWORKS INC$11,3440.0%
TRISTATE CAPITAL HOLDINGS INC$11,3230.0%
MULTI-COLOR CORP$11,2950.0%
PDL BIOPHARMA INC$11,2930.0%
ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC$11,2270.0%
RAPID7 INC$11,2250.0%
RADNET INC$11,2180.0%
ARATANA THERAPEUTICS INC$11,2010.0%
IMMERSION CORP$11,1250.0%
CLEAN ENERGY FUELS CORP$11,1030.0%
YORK WATER CO/THE$11,0670.0%
ANTARES PHARMA INC$11,0590.0%
NANOMETRICS INC$11,0560.0%
FIESTA RESTAURANT GROUP INC$11,0080.0%
OFG BANCORP$10,9620.0%
NEWLINK GENETICS CORP$10,9480.0%
RIBBON COMMUNICATIONS INC$10,9140.0%
PACIFIC BIOSCIENCES OF CALIFORNIA INC$10,8860.0%
GEOSPACE TECHNOLOGIES CORP$10,8570.0%
COLUMBUS MCKINNON CORP/NY$10,8240.0%
HARMONIC INC$10,7160.0%
CVR ENERGY INC$10,6680.0%
INVITAE CORP$10,6650.0%
MAINSOURCE FINANCIAL GROUP INC$10,6100.0%
ECLIPSE RESOURCES CORP$10,5720.0%
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC$10,5620.0%
YRC WORLDWIDE INC$10,5340.0%
STONERIDGE INC$10,5160.0%
MDC PARTNERS INC$10,5050.0%
K12 INC$10,4930.0%
CIVISTA BANCSHARES INC$10,4930.0%
ENTERPRISE BANCORP INC/MA$10,4460.0%
GLOBALSTAR INC$10,4260.0%
MATRIX SERVICE CO$10,4260.0%
ALPHA & OMEGA SEMICONDUCTOR LTD$10,3980.0%
MODEL N INC$10,3790.0%
EQUITY BANCSHARES INC$10,3380.0%
ENDOLOGIX INC$10,2750.0%
EARTHSTONE ENERGY INC$10,2720.0%
KMG CHEMICALS INC$10,2510.0%
CAI INTERNATIONAL INC$10,2470.0%
CORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDINGS INC$10,2110.0%
OKTA INC$10,2020.0%
ACCURAY INC$10,1550.0%
APPFOLIO INC$10,1310.0%
TELIGENT INC$10,1140.0%
GREAT AJAX CORP$10,0680.0%
SURGERY PARTNERS INC$10,0670.0%
BANK OF COMMERCE HOLDINGS$9,9960.0%
PIERIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$9,9710.0%
ADURO BIOTECH INC$9,9320.0%
CAESARSTONE LTD$9,9040.0%
BANKWELL FINANCIAL GROUP INC$9,8780.0%
ATLANTIC CAPITAL BANCSHARES INC$9,8100.0%
ENERGOUS CORP$9,8100.0%
LILIS ENERGY INC$9,7900.0%
XBIOTECH INC$9,7850.0%
ANAPTYSBIO INC$9,7840.0%
HAYNES INTERNATIONAL INC$9,7230.0%
DERMIRA INC$9,7160.0%
ATLANTIC POWER CORP$9,6770.0%
HALCON RESOURCES CORP$9,6520.0%
GOLD RESOURCE CORP$9,6470.0%
LIBERTY BRAVES GROUP$9,6150.0%
INDEPENDENT BANK CORP/MI$9,5950.0%
SIERRA BANCORP$9,5900.0%
ARMSTRONG FLOORING INC$9,5800.0%
ELLINGTON RESIDENTIAL MORTGAGE REIT$9,5680.0%
MAIDEN HOLDINGS LTD$9,5550.0%
ALTISOURCE PORTFOLIO SOLUTIONS SA$9,5350.0%
TRINITY PLACE HOLDINGS INC$9,5290.0%
NACCO INDUSTRIES INC$9,4940.0%
VIRNETX HOLDING CORP$9,4800.0%
PZENA INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC$9,4270.0%
META FINANCIAL GROUP INC$9,3910.0%
PARATEK PHARMACEUTICALS INC$9,3730.0%
1-800-FLOWERS.COM INC$9,3570.0%
SP PLUS CORP$9,3270.0%
OXFORD IMMUNOTEC GLOBAL PLC$9,3000.0%
PIONEER ENERGY SERVICES CORP$9,2960.0%
SOUTHERN FIRST BANCSHARES INC$9,2560.0%
COMMUNITY BANKERS TRUST CORP$9,2520.0%
ACCESS NATIONAL CORP$9,1580.0%
GREENHILL & CO INC$9,1580.0%
PEOPLES UTAH BANCORP$9,1090.0%
ACACIA RESEARCH CORP$9,0760.0%
JOHN B SANFILIPPO & SON INC$9,0280.0%
AXT INC$9,0190.0%
PURE CYCLE CORP$8,9870.0%
SPARK ENERGY INC$8,9700.0%
ALTERYX INC$8,9450.0%
FLOTEK INDUSTRIES INC$8,9300.0%
DENNYS CORP$8,9190.0%
GENESIS HEALTHCARE INC$8,9010.0%
BIOSCRIP INC$8,8880.0%
CLEARSIDE BIOMEDICAL INC$8,8200.0%
LSI INDUSTRIES INC$8,7830.0%
IDT CORP$8,7780.0%
EROS INTERNATIONAL PLC$8,7750.0%
CATO CORP/THE$8,6670.0%
ZAGG INC$8,6500.0%
LSB INDUSTRIES INC$8,6490.0%
MBT FINANCIAL CORP$8,5790.0%
FARMERS CAPITAL BANK CORP$8,5490.0%
SANCHEZ ENERGY CORP$8,5290.0%
COWEN GROUP INC$8,5010.0%
FRANKS INTERNATIONAL NV$8,4760.0%
CASTLIGHT HEALTH INC$8,4530.0%
INDEPENDENCE CONTRACT DRILLING INC$8,4450.0%
CORIUM INTERNATIONAL INC$8,4420.0%
FLUIDIGM CORP$8,4270.0%
EXONE CO/THE$8,4010.0%
QUANTENNA COMMUNICATIONS INC$8,3980.0%
ADDUS HOMECARE CORP$8,3680.0%
PROPETRO HOLDING CORP$8,3260.0%
SILVERBOW RESOURCES INC$8,3230.0%
SAFEGUARD SCIENTIFICS INC$8,3060.0%
CENTRAL GARDEN & PET CO$8,2990.0%
CATALYST PHARMACEUTICALS INC$8,2790.0%
CARBO CERAMICS INC$8,2430.0%
CLIPPER REALTY INC$8,2330.0%
HOOKER FURNITURE CORP$8,1840.0%
SOLARIS OILFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE INC$8,1810.0%
OWENS REALTY MORTGAGE INC$8,1790.0%
DAKTRONICS INC$8,1670.0%
WMIH CORP$8,1450.0%
KIRKLANDS INC$8,0720.0%
SOUTHSIDE BANCSHARES INC$8,0600.0%
DOUGLAS DYNAMICS INC$8,0200.0%
RUTHS HOSPITALITY GROUP INC$7,9950.0%
INTERNAP CORP$7,9750.0%
ARTESIAN RESOURCES CORP$7,9530.0%
INVESTAR HOLDING CORP$7,9360.0%
PHI INC$7,9260.0%
CHEMOCENTRYX INC$7,9150.0%
LEXICON PHARMACEUTICALS INC$7,9100.0%
SUNRUN INC$7,8940.0%
IMPINJ INC$7,8900.0%
ANAVEX LIFE SCIENCES CORP$7,8720.0%
SMARTFINANCIAL INC$7,8690.0%
INTELLIA THERAPEUTICS INC$7,8450.0%
WILLDAN GROUP INC$7,8250.0%
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC$7,8230.0%
A10 NETWORKS INC$7,7990.0%
STEMLINE THERAPEUTICS INC$7,7720.0%
BIG 5 SPORTING GOODS CORP$7,7650.0%
B. RILEY FINANCIAL INC$7,7610.0%
ON DECK CAPITAL INC$7,7370.0%
TRANSCONTINENTAL REALTY INVESTORS INC$7,5940.0%
KOPIN CORP$7,5850.0%
BASIC ENERGY SERVICES INC$7,5380.0%
CODEXIS INC$7,5130.0%
MAMMOTH ENERGY SERVICES INC$7,4700.0%
VOYAGER THERAPEUTICS INC$7,4410.0%
CAPSTAR FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC$7,4190.0%
STRONGBRIDGE BIOPHARMA PLC$7,4070.0%
CODORUS VALLEY BANCORP INC$7,3960.0%
URANIUM ENERGY CORP$7,3940.0%
STERLING CONSTRUCTION CO INC$7,3920.0%
MACATAWA BANK CORP$7,3740.0%
LCNB CORP$7,3720.0%
RGC RESOURCES INC$7,3660.0%
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS INC$7,3570.0%
SEQUENTIAL BRANDS GROUP INC$7,3480.0%
GLOBAL MEDICAL REIT INC$7,3250.0%
CALITHERA BIOSCIENCES INC$7,3140.0%
GOLDEN ENTERTAINMENT INC$7,2710.0%
CARVANA CO$7,2000.0%
NANOSTRING TECHNOLOGIES INC$7,1870.0%
UNITED SECURITY BANCSHARES/FRESNO CA$7,1810.0%
CHIMERIX INC$7,1710.0%
USA TECHNOLOGIES INC$7,1640.0%
CHEFS WAREHOUSE INC/THE$7,1530.0%
FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC$7,0790.0%
TRECORA RESOURCES$7,0450.0%
SUMMIT FINANCIAL GROUP INC$7,0280.0%
FIRST BANCORP INC/ME$7,0230.0%
RIGNET INC$6,9770.0%
CARE.COM INC$6,9640.0%
SOUTHERN NATIONAL BANCORP OF VIRGINIA INC$6,8750.0%
ICHOR HOLDINGS LTD$6,8510.0%
APPROACH RESOURCES INC$6,8250.0%
ARDAGH GROUP SA$6,8180.0%
HOWARD BANCORP INC$6,7910.0%
MEDPACE HOLDINGS INC$6,7730.0%
CENTRAL VALLEY COMMUNITY BANCORP$6,7680.0%
NEOPHOTONICS CORP$6,7610.0%
MEET GROUP INC/THE$6,7570.0%
KKR REAL ESTATE FINANCE TRUST INC$6,7400.0%
OOMA INC$6,7250.0%
OTONOMY INC$6,6700.0%
ERA GROUP INC$6,6670.0%
COUNTY BANCORP INC$6,6600.0%
COMPUTER PROGRAMS & SYSTEMS INC$6,5990.0%
BARNES & NOBLE INC$6,5980.0%
RTI SURGICAL INC$6,5920.0%
MONEYGRAM INTERNATIONAL INC$6,5510.0%
GENIE ENERGY LTD$6,5470.0%
ENERGY RECOVERY INC$6,5430.0%
EHEALTH INC$6,5400.0%
PDVWIRELESS INC$6,5370.0%
AMERICAN VANGUARD CORP$6,5250.0%
CONATUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$6,4980.0%
BAR HARBOR BANKSHARES$6,4860.0%
MIDDLEFIELD BANC CORP$6,4810.0%
FONAR CORP$6,4070.0%
CENTRAL EUROPEAN MEDIA ENTERPRISES LTD$6,3800.0%
GREAT LAKES DREDGE & DOCK CORP$6,2970.0%
NICOLET BANKSHARES INC$6,2780.0%
GASTAR EXPLORATION INC$6,2610.0%
CBIZ INC$6,1870.0%
J ALEXANDERS HOLDINGS INC$6,1830.0%
UNITED COMMUNITY FINANCIAL CORP/OH$6,1630.0%
FIRST BANCSHARES INC/THE$6,1600.0%
TETRAPHASE PHARMACEUTICALS INC$6,1060.0%
ARDELYX INC$5,9940.0%
FIRST GUARANTY BANCSHARES INC$5,9260.0%
TWO RIVER BANCORP$5,9200.0%
ORBCOMM INC$5,8750.0%
MCBC HOLDINGS INC$5,8720.0%
VITAMIN SHOPPE INC$5,8640.0%
INSTEEL INDUSTRIES INC$5,8300.0%
QCR HOLDINGS INC$5,7860.0%
WESCO AIRCRAFT HOLDINGS INC$5,7610.0%
ENZO BIOCHEM INC$5,7540.0%
AGROFRESH SOLUTIONS INC$5,7040.0%
UPLAND SOFTWARE INC$5,7000.0%
HC2 HOLDINGS INC$5,6810.0%
PARKE BANCORP INC$5,6580.0%
EVANS BANCORP INC$5,6560.0%
RELIANT BANCORP INC$5,6520.0%
ALLIED MOTION TECHNOLOGIES INC$5,6450.0%
OLD LINE BANCSHARES INC$5,6100.0%
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC$5,5890.0%
GARDNER DENVER HOLDINGS INC$5,5840.0%
VIEWRAY INC$5,5680.0%
PREMIER FINANCIAL BANCORP INC$5,4900.0%
REX AMERICAN RESOURCES CORP$5,4600.0%
NORTHEAST BANCORP$5,4330.0%
BIOHAVEN PHARMACEUTICAL HOLDING CO LTD$5,4100.0%
OCULAR THERAPEUTIX INC$5,3840.0%
PULSE BIOSCIENCES INC$5,3580.0%
NCI BUILDING SYSTEMS INC$5,3280.0%
FREDS INC$5,3250.0%
HERITAGE COMMERCE CORP$5,2740.0%
ENVIROSTAR INC$5,2600.0%
CAMPING WORLD HOLDINGS INC$5,2570.0%
CLOUD PEAK ENERGY INC$5,2210.0%
NCS MULTISTAGE HOLDINGS INC$5,1900.0%
SYROS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$5,1790.0%
ZIX CORP$5,1540.0%
ORION GROUP HOLDINGS INC$5,1340.0%
PRIMO WATER CORP$5,0940.0%
VIVINT SOLAR INC$5,0880.0%
INTERNATIONAL SEAWAYS INC$5,0690.0%
GLOBAL EAGLE ENTERTAINMENT INC$5,0380.0%
AEROVIRONMENT INC$5,0060.0%
ELF BEAUTY INC$4,9970.0%
ADVANCED EMISSIONS SOLUTIONS INC$4,9910.0%
SPARTAN MOTORS INC$4,9880.0%
FNB BANCORP/CA$4,9300.0%
OLYMPIC STEEL INC$4,9220.0%
MINERVA NEUROSCIENCES INC$4,9190.0%
ANGIODYNAMICS INC$4,8820.0%
ATHERSYS INC$4,8710.0%
KEYW HOLDING CORP/THE$4,8260.0%
CHASE CORP$4,7740.0%
RADIANT LOGISTICS INC$4,7370.0%
GREEN BRICK PARTNERS INC$4,7310.0%
DIGIMARC CORP$4,6940.0%
PARK-OHIO HOLDINGS CORP$4,6620.0%
OHIO VALLEY BANC CORP$4,6450.0%
MERRIMACK PHARMACEUTICALS INC$4,6130.0%
CORINDUS VASCULAR ROBOTICS INC$4,5900.0%
TRUPANION INC$4,5730.0%
BIOTIME INC$4,5510.0%
FEDERAL AGRICULTURAL MORTGAGE CORP$4,5250.0%
LIMONEIRA CO$4,5090.0%
PLY GEM HOLDINGS INC$4,4930.0%
NORDIC AMERICAN TANKERS LTD$4,4790.0%
AMERICAN NATIONAL BANKSHARES INC$4,4740.0%
REALNETWORKS INC$4,4710.0%
TRIPLE-S MANAGEMENT CORP$4,4700.0%
AMERICAN RENAL ASSOCIATES HOLDINGS INC$4,4670.0%
CARROLS RESTAURANT GROUP INC$4,4580.0%
HUDSON TECHNOLOGIES INC$4,4060.0%
ROSETTA STONE INC$4,4050.0%
AMBER ROAD INC$4,3790.0%
EMCORE CORP$4,3090.0%
WEST BANCORPORATION INC$4,3010.0%
IMMUNE DESIGN CORP$4,2900.0%
FORTERRA INC$4,2850.0%
KINDRED BIOSCIENCES INC$4,2560.0%
CONSOLIDATED WATER CO LTD$4,2490.0%
NYMOX PHARMACEUTICAL CORP$4,2300.0%
PROVIDENT BANCORP INC$4,1950.0%
NATIONAL BANKSHARES INC$4,1900.0%
SELECTA BIOSCIENCES INC$4,1780.0%
HCI GROUP INC$4,1590.0%
SYNDAX PHARMACEUTICALS INC$4,1550.0%
ZYNERBA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$4,1450.0%
VERACYTE INC$4,1260.0%
FUTUREFUEL CORP$4,1250.0%
CITIZENS INC/TX$4,1140.0%
NANTKWEST INC$4,0770.0%
PEOPLES BANCORP OF NORTH CAROLINA INC$4,0550.0%
RCI HOSPITALITY HOLDINGS INC$4,0310.0%
PIXELWORKS INC$4,0290.0%
CONTANGO OIL & GAS CO$4,0260.0%
DEL TACO RESTAURANTS INC$4,0090.0%
ENERGY XXI GULF COAST INC$4,0010.0%
DYAX CORPORATION CVR CONTRA$3,9880.0%
INSYS THERAPEUTICS INC$3,9800.0%
HOULIHAN LOKEY INC$3,9690.0%
SMART SAND INC$3,9520.0%
PARK CITY GROUP INC$3,9380.0%
FIRST BUSINESS FINANCIAL SERVICES INC$3,9250.0%
NORWOOD FINANCIAL CORP$3,9120.0%
KVH INDUSTRIES INC$3,8810.0%
COMMUNITY FINANCIAL CORP/THE$3,8710.0%
ACETO CORP$3,8530.0%
ALAMO GROUP INC$3,8470.0%
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$3,8350.0%
ADVAXIS INC$3,8300.0%
AVID TECHNOLOGY INC$3,8140.0%
FIRST COMMUNITY BANCSHARES INC/VA$3,7910.0%
COHEN & STEERS INC$3,7810.0%
DMC GLOBAL INC$3,7450.0%
SPORTSMANS WAREHOUSE HOLDINGS INC$3,7250.0%
GLOBAL WATER RESOURCES INC$3,7230.0%
MIDSOUTH BANCORP INC$3,7060.0%
TELENAV INC$3,6940.0%
MONARCH CASINO & RESORT INC$3,6790.0%
LB FOSTER CO$3,6740.0%
PACIFIC ETHANOL INC$3,6690.0%
MIRAGEN THERAPEUTICS INC$3,6520.0%
POTBELLY CORP$3,6390.0%
CASS INFORMATION SYSTEMS INC$3,6300.0%
JOUNCE THERAPEUTICS INC$3,6210.0%
UNITY BANCORP INC$3,6080.0%
BARNES & NOBLE EDUCATION INC$3,6030.0%
GAIN CAPITAL HOLDINGS INC$3,5710.0%
FIRST FINANCIAL NORTHWEST INC$3,5680.0%
BRIDGEPOINT EDUCATION INC$3,5650.0%
ZOES KITCHEN INC$3,5520.0%
HUTTIG BUILDING PRODUCTS INC$3,5200.0%
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP$3,5150.0%
ELECTRO SCIENTIFIC INDUSTRIES INC$3,4020.0%
RAFAEL HOLDINGS INC$3,3950.0%
TILE SHOP HOLDINGS INC$3,3780.0%
ARLINGTON ASSET INVESTMENT CORP$3,3560.0%
CENTURY CASINOS INC$3,3500.0%
LIQUIDITY SERVICES INC$3,3090.0%
DNB FINANCIAL CORP$3,2440.0%
CENTURY COMMUNITIES INC$3,2050.0%
PROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INC$3,1780.0%
HABIT RESTAURANTS INC/THE$3,1590.0%
CLARUS CORP$3,1250.0%
CASTLE BRANDS INC$3,0760.0%
SCHNEIDER NATIONAL INC$3,0750.0%
SEARS HOLDINGS CORP$3,0570.0%
OCEANFIRST FINANCIAL CORP$3,0500.0%
COMMERCIAL VEHICLE GROUP INC$3,0460.0%
TRONC INC$3,0380.0%
ICONIX BRAND GROUP INC$3,0380.0%
JOHNSON OUTDOORS INC$2,9760.0%
INTELSAT SA$2,9440.0%
KEY ENERGY SERVICES INC$2,9420.0%
AEROHIVE NETWORKS INC$2,9250.0%
SELECT ENERGY SERVICES INC$2,9150.0%
CAPITAL SENIOR LIVING CORP$2,9030.0%
BANK OF MARIN BANCORP$2,8960.0%
HILL INTERNATIONAL INC$2,8790.0%
SERES THERAPEUTICS INC$2,8330.0%
SIGMA DESIGNS INC$2,8020.0%
PARKER DRILLING CO$2,7790.0%
MAUI LAND & PINEAPPLE CO INC$2,7140.0%
BIOSPECIFICS TECHNOLOGIES CORP$2,7050.0%
ROSEHILL RESOURCES INC$2,7000.0%
AQUAVENTURE HOLDINGS LTD$2,6950.0%
CURIS INC$2,6580.0%
SPEEDWAY MOTORSPORTS INC$2,6550.0%
RUBICON PROJECT INC/THE$2,6230.0%
FRANCESCAS HOLDINGS CORP$2,6110.0%
QUOTIENT LTD$2,6090.0%
AAC HOLDINGS INC$2,5940.0%
MELINTA THERAPEUTICS INC$2,5900.0%
MICROVISION INC$2,5880.0%
VOXX INTERNATIONAL CORP$2,5640.0%
QUANTUM CORP$2,5630.0%
TOCAGEN INC$2,5600.0%
INTEVAC INC$2,5190.0%
TRICO BANCSHARES$2,4940.0%
SHILOH INDUSTRIES INC$2,4360.0%
DHI GROUP INC$2,4080.0%
TREVENA INC$2,3680.0%
HOME BANCORP INC$2,3310.0%
REVLON INC$2,3280.0%
GREAT SOUTHERN BANCORP INC$2,2980.0%
SAFE BULKERS INC$2,2920.0%
REVOLUTION LIGHTING TECHNOLOGIES INC$2,2780.0%
NAVIOS MARITIME HOLDINGS INC$2,2610.0%
JONES ENERGY INC$2,1950.0%
HALLADOR ENERGY CO$2,1850.0%
INGLES MARKETS INC$2,1660.0%
OMINTO INC$2,1640.0%
ORRSTOWN FINANCIAL SERVICES INC$2,1490.0%
NEOS THERAPEUTICS INC$2,1410.0%
FB FINANCIAL CORP$2,0700.0%
KINSALE CAPITAL GROUP INC$2,0530.0%
ASCENT CAPITAL GROUP INC$2,0060.0%
HARBORONE BANCORP INC$1,9780.0%
REGIONAL MANAGEMENT CORP$1,9740.0%
PCM INC$1,9670.0%
CONFORMIS INC$1,9660.0%
TOWER INTERNATIONAL INC$1,8870.0%
FIRST INTERNET BANCORP$1,8500.0%
TECHTARGET INC$1,8490.0%
CECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORP$1,8470.0%
FTD COS INC$1,8240.0%
EP ENERGY CORP$1,8140.0%
MIDSTATES PETROLEUM CO INC$1,8130.0%
VERSARTIS INC$1,8120.0%
AKOUSTIS TECHNOLOGIES INC$1,7960.0%
CORVUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$1,7760.0%
IES HOLDINGS INC$1,7120.0%
NATURAL GAS SERVICES GROUP INC$1,6930.0%
BOJANGLES INC$1,6900.0%
NORTHRIM BANCORP INC$1,6580.0%
BRIGHTSPHERE INVESTMENT GROUP PLC$1,6550.0%
CARRIAGE SERVICES INC$1,6320.0%
RA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$1,6140.0%
SECUREWORKS CORP$1,5590.0%
ARC DOCUMENT SOLUTIONS INC$1,5580.0%
CYBEROPTICS CORP$1,5120.0%
INNERWORKINGS INC$1,5110.0%
COVENANT TRANSPORTATION GROUP INC$1,4920.0%
GULF ISLAND FABRICATION INC$1,4700.0%
ASTERIAS BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC$1,4530.0%
AQUA METALS INC$1,4430.0%
BEAR STATE FINANCIAL INC$1,4350.0%
MATINAS BIOPHARMA HOLDINGS INC$1,3800.0%
UNION BANKSHARES INC/MORRISVILLE VT$1,3720.0%
VIVEVE MEDICAL INC$1,3100.0%
RAIT FINANCIAL TRUST$1,2730.0%
ATRION CORP$1,2630.0%
AXOVANT SCIENCES LTD$1,2580.0%
PARTY CITY HOLDCO INC$1,2320.0%
BEL FUSE INC$1,2290.0%
HERITAGE INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC$1,2280.0%
NATURES SUNSHINE PRODUCTS INC$1,2210.0%
COGINT INC$1,2200.0%
INVESTORS TITLE CO$1,1990.0%
DUCOMMUN INC$1,1850.0%
DORIAN LPG LTD$1,1760.0%
ITERIS INC$1,1760.0%
INSPIRED ENTERTAINMENT INC$1,1720.0%
EDGE THERAPEUTICS INC$1,1600.0%
IMPAC MORTGAGE HOLDINGS INC$1,1380.0%
LIBBEY INC$1,1250.0%
TILLYS INC$1,1190.0%
RECRO PHARMA INC$1,1010.0%
TWIN DISC INC$1,0870.0%
LEAF GROUP LTD$1,0500.0%
CIVITAS SOLUTIONS INC$1,0470.0%
SPARTON CORP$1,0270.0%
VBI VACCINES INC$1,0220.0%
SIENTRA INC$1,0050.0%
NORTHWEST PIPE CO$1,0030.0%
FRANKLIN COVEY CO$9950.0%
ELEVATE CREDIT INC$9630.0%
GENOCEA BIOSCIENCES INC$9560.0%
BEASLEY BROADCAST GROUP INC$9490.0%
TITAN MACHINERY INC$9420.0%
NANTHEALTH INC$8940.0%
GP STRATEGIES CORP$8150.0%
DEL FRISCOS RESTAURANT GROUP INC$8080.0%
MAXWELL TECHNOLOGIES INC$7410.0%
CLEARFIELD INC$6710.0%
OBALON THERAPEUTICS INC$6210.0%
WESTMORELAND COAL CO$4770.0%
ONCOCYTE CORP$4730.0%
RED VIOLET INC$3970.0%
RADISYS CORP$1650.0%
RADIO UNICA COMMUNICATIONS CORP$00.0%
GERBER SCIENTIFIC INC$00.0%
FURIEX PHARMACEUTICALS LLC$00.0%
CATSKILL LITIGATION TRUST$00.0%
 
Short-Term/Cash
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
BLACKROCK TEMP FUND$3,190,2210.3%
FIDELITY INSTITUTIONAL MONEY MARKET$3,190,2210.3%
UNITED STATES ZERO 06/18$508,4510.1%
 
Other
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
USD$444,9450.1%
USD$242,2190.0%
BABCOCK & WILCOX$5,1880.0%
S&P MID 400 EMINI EQUITY INDEX JUN18 (FAM8) INDEX$-21,4120.1%
E-MINI RUSS 2000 EQUITY INDEX JUN18 (RTYM8) INDEX$-23,2820.1%
S&P500 EMINI FUT EQUITY INDEX JUN18 (ESM8) INDEX$-314,4590.7%
All Holdings As of Feb 28, 2018
Equity
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
APPLE INC$32,204,4523.3%
MICROSOFT CORP$24,744,3092.5%
AMAZON.COM INC$21,139,5142.1%
FACEBOOK INC$14,635,0791.5%
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO$14,026,5511.4%
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC$14,015,2151.4%
JOHNSON & JOHNSON$12,313,1441.3%
ALPHABET INC$11,742,1751.2%
ALPHABET INC$11,550,3151.2%
EXXON MOBIL CORP$11,287,6841.1%
BANK OF AMERICA CORP$10,939,5201.1%
WELLS FARGO & CO$9,083,2220.9%
INTEL CORP$8,197,9130.8%
AT&T INC$7,881,5290.8%
VISA INC$7,855,6200.8%
CISCO SYSTEMS INC$7,831,6640.8%
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC$7,650,0880.8%
HOME DEPOT INC/THE$7,584,4370.8%
PFIZER INC$7,577,8610.8%
CHEVRON CORP$7,464,0570.8%
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO/THE$7,092,8690.7%
BOEING CO/THE$7,081,2060.7%
CITIGROUP INC$7,011,9640.7%
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC$6,945,7330.7%
ABBVIE INC$6,475,8240.7%
COMCAST CORP$5,925,5850.6%
COCA-COLA CO/THE$5,853,5440.6%
MASTERCARD INC$5,833,6500.6%
DOWDUPONT INC$5,754,7580.6%
PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL INC$5,662,6320.6%
WALT DISNEY CO/THE$5,588,3840.6%
PEPSICO INC$5,499,1190.6%
MERCK & CO INC$5,207,4510.5%
ORACLE CORP$5,182,7300.5%
NVIDIA CORP$4,823,3020.5%
AMGEN INC$4,807,9750.5%
3M CO$4,807,2300.5%
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP$4,643,1110.5%
WAL-MART STORES INC$4,551,6260.5%
MCDONALDS CORP$4,429,9700.5%
GENERAL ELECTRIC CO$4,316,1500.4%
NETFLIX INC$4,233,1690.4%
ALTRIA GROUP INC$4,227,7220.4%
HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC$4,077,8540.4%
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO$3,861,9760.4%
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC$3,830,4980.4%
MEDTRONIC PLC$3,808,5960.4%
ADOBE SYSTEMS INC$3,656,0110.4%
GILEAD SCIENCES INC$3,627,4060.4%
ABBOTT LABORATORIES$3,613,7070.4%
UNION PACIFIC CORP$3,592,6860.4%
UNITED TECHNOLOGIES CORP$3,560,6390.4%
ACCENTURE PLC$3,534,3310.4%
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC$3,533,1270.4%
BROADCOM LTD$3,525,8570.4%
QUALCOMM INC$3,401,3850.3%
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC/THE$3,278,7370.3%
SCHLUMBERGER LTD$3,232,5730.3%
PAYPAL HOLDINGS INC$3,144,2390.3%
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP$3,123,6760.3%
CATERPILLAR INC$3,107,5990.3%
NIKE INC$3,062,4000.3%
US BANCORP$3,002,3570.3%
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP$2,946,5420.3%
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC$2,915,7400.3%
STARBUCKS CORP$2,816,0010.3%
SALESFORCE.COM INC$2,751,7540.3%
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP INC/THE$2,665,2420.3%
ELI LILLY & CO$2,659,7320.3%
LOWES COS INC$2,645,2340.3%
MORGAN STANLEY$2,555,6320.3%
UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC$2,546,7690.3%
TIME WARNER INC$2,524,3290.3%
NEXTERA ENERGY INC$2,490,8480.3%
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO$2,484,2620.3%
CVS HEALTH CORP$2,438,0770.3%
BLACKROCK INC$2,415,2940.2%
CELGENE CORP$2,385,5200.2%
CHUBB LTD$2,333,0230.2%
CONOCOPHILLIPS$2,297,6930.2%
MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC$2,250,1820.2%
RAYTHEON CO$2,232,9580.2%
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC$2,223,2290.2%
CHARLES SCHWAB CORP/THE$2,217,0310.2%
FEDEX CORP$2,153,8700.2%
APPLIED MATERIALS INC$2,141,4270.2%
BIOGEN INC$2,140,8380.2%
ANTHEM INC$2,135,6030.2%
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC$2,126,9790.2%
DANAHER CORP$2,113,8080.2%
COLGATE-PALMOLIVE CO$2,070,4100.2%
EOG RESOURCES INC$2,065,9250.2%
AMERICAN TOWER CORP$2,050,6590.2%
BECTON DICKINSON AND CO$2,038,3660.2%
GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP$2,013,1730.2%
BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON CORP/THE$1,995,3660.2%
AETNA INC$1,989,0920.2%
NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP$1,967,2250.2%
CME GROUP INC$1,961,1860.2%
STRYKER CORP$1,919,9740.2%
MONSANTO CO$1,905,2030.2%
ACTIVISION BLIZZARD INC$1,905,1100.2%
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC$1,890,4110.2%
TJX COS INC/THE$1,859,8870.2%
DUKE ENERGY CORP$1,838,7480.2%
ALLERGAN PLC$1,826,2730.2%
AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC$1,819,3980.2%
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INC$1,817,7890.2%
GENERAL MOTORS CO$1,787,7890.2%
DEERE & CO$1,782,1180.2%
S&P GLOBAL INC$1,770,5060.2%
OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP$1,766,1490.2%
ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS INC$1,731,1210.2%
COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORP$1,692,0730.2%
DOMINION RESOURCES INC/VA$1,671,4640.2%
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC$1,665,2870.2%
SIMON PROPERTY GROUP INC$1,659,2900.2%
CIGNA CORP$1,645,0840.2%
CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CORP$1,637,8790.2%
EMERSON ELECTRIC CO$1,634,8770.2%
CSX CORP$1,608,8600.2%
PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC$1,605,3260.2%
TESLA MOTORS INC$1,591,1120.2%
CROWN CASTLE INTERNATIONAL CORP$1,535,1170.2%
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC$1,528,6140.2%
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC$1,527,0700.2%
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NV$1,524,5920.2%
MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL INC/MD$1,490,8950.2%
SOUTHERN CO/THE$1,489,9620.2%
BB&T CORP$1,486,9620.2%
PRAXAIR INC$1,484,9210.2%
EXPRESS SCRIPTS HOLDING CO$1,482,3660.2%
EBAY INC$1,452,9540.2%
METLIFE INC$1,449,8580.2%
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC$1,447,9480.2%
TARGET CORP$1,446,2130.2%
KRAFT HEINZ CO/THE$1,443,2510.2%
FORD MOTOR CO$1,433,8040.2%
INTUIT INC$1,426,9870.1%
HALLIBURTON CO$1,411,1680.1%
PHILLIPS 66$1,410,4950.1%
STATE STREET CORP$1,397,7830.1%
NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP$1,397,3370.1%
ZOETIS INC$1,393,4600.1%
HUMANA INC$1,372,9630.1%
VALERO ENERGY CORP$1,370,4960.1%
HP INC$1,367,5900.1%
TRAVELERS COS INC/THE$1,364,5630.1%
KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP$1,361,9870.1%
TWENTY-FIRST CENTURY FOX INC$1,342,7890.1%
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP$1,303,5460.1%
WASTE MANAGEMENT INC$1,299,2890.1%
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC$1,292,6650.1%
EXELON CORP$1,269,9900.1%
LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV$1,261,9530.1%
EATON CORP PLC$1,259,6460.1%
DELTA AIR LINES INC$1,232,3700.1%
BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC$1,217,1020.1%
CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC$1,206,4730.1%
AON PLC$1,205,9100.1%
AIR PRODUCTS & CHEMICALS INC$1,203,6740.1%
AFLAC INC$1,203,0800.1%
JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONAL PLC$1,195,5100.1%
ECOLAB INC$1,167,7880.1%
PROGRESSIVE CORP/THE$1,165,5920.1%
ALLSTATE CORP/THE$1,162,7530.1%
ILLUMINA INC$1,158,1140.1%
SUNTRUST BANKS INC$1,149,5660.1%
ANALOG DEVICES INC$1,140,3070.1%
MCKESSON CORP$1,137,2820.1%
SHERWIN-WILLIAMS CO/THE$1,134,4640.1%
KINDER MORGAN INC/DE$1,124,0050.1%
AMERICAN ELECTRIC POWER CO INC$1,117,2210.1%
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES CO$1,114,5770.1%
PROLOGIS INC$1,114,0240.1%
FIDELITY NATIONAL INFORMATION SERVICES INC$1,103,6730.1%
ANADARKO PETROLEUM CORP$1,087,5250.1%
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CO$1,082,5700.1%
LAM RESEARCH CORP$1,079,9800.1%
MARATHON PETROLEUM CORP$1,072,3000.1%
EQUINIX INC$1,065,7280.1%
FISERV INC$1,049,0410.1%
ESTEE LAUDER COS INC/THE$1,038,9920.1%
ROSS STORES INC$1,017,6690.1%
PPG INDUSTRIES INC$1,005,7760.1%
PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO$1,005,3780.1%
PUBLIC STORAGE$1,002,3380.1%
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP$997,9800.1%
DXC TECHNOLOGY CO$996,5860.1%
YUM! BRANDS INC$996,3350.1%
GENERAL MILLS INC$991,3870.1%
SYSCO CORP$989,4740.1%
SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL$984,3860.1%
DISCOVER FINANCIAL SERVICES$980,1720.1%
HCA HOLDINGS INC$979,3990.1%
MOODYS CORP$976,5820.1%
CARNIVAL CORP$950,1220.1%
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC$948,5100.1%
SEMPRA ENERGY$942,6770.1%
CUMMINS INC$942,0880.1%
AMPHENOL CORP$940,4030.1%
MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP$939,2070.1%
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP$934,9840.1%
M&T BANK CORP$934,9620.1%
ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INC$927,5030.1%
SERVICENOW INC$927,4180.1%
DOLLAR GENERAL CORP$916,1040.1%
RED HAT INC$915,9440.1%
FREEPORT-MCMORAN COPPER & GOLD INC$913,6690.1%
WEYERHAEUSER CO$910,4650.1%
T ROWE PRICE GROUP INC$906,6140.1%
LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP$904,7370.1%
CORNING INC$903,1960.1%
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS INC$887,6190.1%
STANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC$878,8880.1%
INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO$871,5630.1%
KROGER CO/THE$857,6430.1%
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP$855,9420.1%
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC$852,1590.1%
ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC$851,9960.1%
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC$846,9310.1%
FIFTH THIRD BANCORP$846,8400.1%
DOLLAR TREE INC$844,2140.1%
PACCAR INC$843,2590.1%
PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC$841,8590.1%
AUTODESK INC$837,0910.1%
AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC$835,0770.1%
VF CORP$834,7370.1%
APTIV PLC$833,2040.1%
ARCHER-DANIELS-MIDLAND CO$816,7810.1%
FORTIVE CORP$809,3180.1%
CONCHO RESOURCES INC$801,6530.1%
WILLIAMS COS INC/THE$799,0440.1%
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC$796,9660.1%
AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC$790,2250.1%
WORLDPAY INC$787,3590.1%
INGERSOLL-RAND PLC$787,1230.1%
ROYAL CARIBBEAN CRUISES LTD$783,9070.1%
REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP$782,3010.1%
KEYCORP$778,6620.1%
MYLAN NV$774,2650.1%
ROCKWELL COLLINS INC$774,2620.1%
XCEL ENERGY INC$762,3340.1%
NUCOR CORP$761,6480.1%
CARDINAL HEALTH INC$760,6180.1%
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC$759,6400.1%
PAYCHEX INC$752,2520.1%
NORTHERN TRUST CORP$749,3480.1%
OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC$745,2680.1%
AVALONBAY COMMUNITIES INC$744,5270.1%
PG&E CORP$743,0720.1%
DR PEPPER SNAPPLE GROUP INC$742,0240.1%
TYSON FOODS INC$739,6350.1%
SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC$735,5800.1%
TWITTER INC$729,0840.1%
EQUITY RESIDENTIAL$726,0980.1%
PPL CORP$717,0240.1%
WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC$716,8660.1%
ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC$713,2670.1%
ONEOK INC$712,1240.1%
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC$708,8610.1%
NEWMONT MINING CORP$700,5880.1%
WELLTOWER INC$700,3500.1%
DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC$695,6240.1%
WEC ENERGY GROUP INC$686,4440.1%
HARTFORD FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP INC/THE$679,8620.1%
EDISON INTERNATIONAL$678,1840.1%
BEST BUY CO INC$675,3580.1%
HARRIS CORP$674,5680.1%
SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP$672,4870.1%
CERNER CORP$669,5740.1%
BOSTON PROPERTIES INC$663,4130.1%
UNITED CONTINENTAL HOLDINGS INC$662,1730.1%
EVERSOURCE ENERGY$660,9720.1%
IHS MARKIT LTD$659,5470.1%
AUTOZONE INC$659,4020.1%
KLA-TENCOR CORP$651,0790.1%
FLEETCOR TECHNOLOGIES INC$646,1740.1%
XILINX INC$646,1660.1%
LABORATORY CORP OF AMERICA HOLDINGS$639,6810.1%
T-MOBILE US INC$629,3140.1%
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC$626,7100.1%
VENTAS INC$626,3720.1%
CBS CORP$624,8340.1%
MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL$623,8420.1%
DTE ENERGY CO$621,6110.1%
COMERICA INC$621,5270.1%
HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC/OH$614,3570.1%
CENTURYLINK INC$610,2510.1%
OMNICOM GROUP INC$609,0010.1%
HILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC$607,0560.1%
AMETEK INC$605,0110.1%
WORKDAY INC$601,5560.1%
CENTENE CORP$593,6110.1%
MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTS INC$589,6550.1%
PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INC$586,7750.1%
GLOBAL PAYMENTS INC$583,3920.1%
WESTROCK CO$577,7670.1%
YUM CHINA HOLDINGS INC$576,6760.1%
NETAPP INC$576,1940.1%
TWENTY-FIRST CENTURY FOX INC$576,0550.1%
METTLER-TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC$574,9330.1%
CLOROX CO/THE$573,7610.1%
IDEXX LABORATORIES INC$573,2980.1%
SYMANTEC CORP$569,1520.1%
L3 TECHNOLOGIES INC$567,4420.1%
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC$562,9320.1%
DEVON ENERGY CORP$562,0580.1%
TEXTRON INC$559,2980.1%
MARKEL CORP$558,2240.1%
LINCOLN NATIONAL CORP$556,4220.1%
FASTENAL CO$556,0650.1%
KELLOGG CO$554,8880.1%
TOTAL SYSTEM SERVICES INC$553,9090.1%
AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORP$550,5010.1%
WATERS CORP$550,2770.1%
VULCAN MATERIALS CO$547,6800.1%
VERISK ANALYTICS INC$544,6730.1%
UNITED RENTALS INC$535,7750.1%
TAPESTRY INC$533,4860.1%
ESSEX PROPERTY TRUST INC$532,4920.1%
FIRST REPUBLIC BANK/CA$528,3100.1%
CINTAS CORP$527,8510.1%
INCYTE CORP$527,7370.1%
MOHAWK INDUSTRIES INC$525,8170.1%
DR HORTON INC$525,1750.1%
FIRSTENERGY CORP$524,4900.1%
REPUBLIC SERVICES INC$522,9290.1%
DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC - VMWARE INC$521,2930.1%
ANDEAVOR$519,7960.1%
IQVIA HOLDINGS INC$518,1010.1%
DOVER CORP$515,4150.1%
EASTMAN CHEMICAL CO$515,4070.1%
NOBLE ENERGY INC$514,9250.1%
E*TRADE FINANCIAL CORP$511,5410.1%
LENNAR CORP$511,5400.1%
QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC$511,3340.1%
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC$509,4230.1%
ARISTA NETWORKS INC$507,9200.1%
CBRE GROUP INC$506,9570.1%
AMERICAN WATER WORKS CO INC$501,5550.1%
TD AMERITRADE HOLDING CORP$498,1800.1%
CONAGRA BRANDS INC$498,0880.1%
REALTY INCOME CORP$495,7340.1%
NATIONAL OILWELL VARCO INC$490,3130.1%
ANSYS INC$490,2160.1%
CITRIX SYSTEMS INC$487,6000.1%
MOLSON COORS BREWING CO$486,9330.1%
AMEREN CORP$486,4740.1%
EQUIFAX INC$485,3350.1%
JM SMUCKER CO/THE$484,7390.1%
LOEWS CORP$483,3350.1%
CELANESE CORP$483,1190.1%
XYLEM INC/NY$483,0550.1%
CH ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INC$478,0030.1%
MCCORMICK & CO INC/MD$475,5980.1%
HERSHEY CO/THE$474,5960.1%
GENUINE PARTS CO$472,7000.1%
TRANSDIGM GROUP INC$470,5220.1%
FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC$470,2660.1%
EXPEDIA INC$469,3740.1%
WW GRAINGER INC$467,9130.1%
WYNN RESORTS LTD$467,3250.1%
BALL CORP$466,0970.1%
NEKTAR THERAPEUTICS$465,9520.1%
MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALS INC$464,3490.1%
RESMED INC$463,2030.1%
GGP INC$462,1830.1%
MASCO CORP$459,9680.1%
ENTERGY CORP$458,9380.1%
INVESCO LTD$458,2930.1%
APACHE CORP$458,2930.1%
HOST HOTELS & RESORTS INC$456,6500.1%
MARATHON OIL CORP$453,6340.1%
ALLY FINANCIAL INC$451,6450.1%
LKQ CORP$451,5720.1%
DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC$451,4460.1%
BROWN-FORMAN CORP$451,2620.1%
SPLUNK INC$449,7830.1%
NEWELL RUBBERMAID INC$447,9050.1%
SVB FINANCIAL GROUP$447,4170.1%
DENTSPLY SIRONA INC$447,4150.1%
L BRANDS INC$446,8310.1%
MSCI INC$445,9300.1%
EQT CORP$445,1430.1%
RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC$445,0080.1%
CMS ENERGY CORP$442,3710.0%
ARTHUR J GALLAGHER & CO$435,6690.0%
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC$433,5030.0%
HESS CORP$432,9430.0%
LEAR CORP$429,8570.0%
WYNDHAM WORLDWIDE CORP$426,5340.0%
CBOE HOLDINGS INC$426,0860.0%
SYNOPSYS INC$424,5350.0%
LIBERTY INTERACTIVE CORP QVC GROUP$421,7910.0%
TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE INC$419,5130.0%
UNUM GROUP$418,3820.0%
COOPER COS INC/THE$417,7020.0%
INTERNATIONAL FLAVORS & FRAGRANCES INC$415,2750.0%
ULTA SALON COSMETICS & FRAGRANCE INC$415,2410.0%
DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC$414,7630.0%
WHIRLPOOL CORP$414,1970.0%
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC$413,9250.0%
CHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC$410,8350.0%
PVH CORP$410,3320.0%
NIELSEN HOLDINGS PLC$407,1250.0%
BAKER HUGHES A GE CO$407,1140.0%
HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDUSTRIES INC$405,0670.0%
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC$403,5460.0%
KOHLS CORP$402,6200.0%
CINCINNATI FINANCIAL CORP$402,4880.0%
ALBEMARLE CORP$401,7200.0%
PACKAGING CORP OF AMERICA$401,7040.0%
VORNADO REALTY TRUST$399,0190.0%
PERRIGO CO PLC$398,0140.0%
BROADRIDGE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS INC$396,5010.0%
PENTAIR PLC$396,4100.0%
ANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC$395,9340.0%
AVERY DENNISON CORP$395,4480.0%
CARMAX INC$394,9260.0%
AFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUP INC$394,4370.0%
COSTAR GROUP INC$394,1340.0%
ABIOMED INC$392,8840.0%
ZIONS BANCORPORATION$392,5410.0%
ALLIANCE DATA SYSTEMS CORP$388,9090.0%
CABOT OIL & GAS CORP$388,6380.0%
VIACOM INC$387,4110.0%
IDEX CORP$387,2810.0%
CA INC$385,5380.0%
TELEFLEX INC$385,4880.0%
SPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS HOLDINGS INC$383,1440.0%
BIOVERATIV INC$382,1870.0%
XPO LOGISTICS INC$381,8100.0%
ARAMARK HOLDINGS CORP$381,7300.0%
HOLOGIC INC$380,2230.0%
VARIAN MEDICAL SYSTEMS INC$380,2170.0%
ALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQUITIES INC$379,2150.0%
DAVITA INC$377,6010.0%
FNF GROUP$377,1390.0%
XL GROUP LTD$376,0940.0%
STEEL DYNAMICS INC$375,5040.0%
SQUARE INC$373,0970.0%
CHENIERE ENERGY INC$372,3670.0%
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC$369,8150.0%
IAC/INTERACTIVECORP$369,4460.0%
EVEREST RE GROUP LTD$368,0480.0%
ARCONIC INC$366,7040.0%
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP$365,5690.0%
BUNGE LTD$365,3070.0%
CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEMS INC$365,2130.0%
HCP INC$364,7640.0%
TIFFANY & CO$363,7440.0%
CDW CORP/DE$362,9730.0%
SEI INVESTMENTS CO$360,8730.0%
GARTNER INC$360,1900.0%
ARCH CAPITAL GROUP LTD$359,6660.0%
FMC CORP$357,0060.0%
JUNIPER NETWORKS INC$356,8280.0%
KANSAS CITY SOUTHERN$354,7670.0%
CF INDUSTRIES HOLDINGS INC$354,7050.0%
BORGWARNER INC$354,1610.0%
HASBRO INC$352,5580.0%
DOMINOS PIZZA INC$352,0750.0%
MOSAIC CO/THE$351,6880.0%
TORCHMARK CORP$351,1270.0%
COPART INC$350,6070.0%
DISH NETWORK CORP$350,2380.0%
SL GREEN REALTY CORP$349,2030.0%
HENRY SCHEIN INC$348,2920.0%
VERISIGN INC$346,4360.0%
OWENS CORNING$346,0130.0%
NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HOLDINGS LTD$345,4970.0%
AMDOCS LTD$344,0820.0%
EXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC$344,0270.0%
MACYS INC$343,9790.0%
FORTUNE BRANDS HOME & SECURITY INC$343,6390.0%
F5 NETWORKS INC$342,6360.0%
SNAP-ON INC$339,1390.0%
COTY INC$338,6990.0%
COGNEX CORP$338,6950.0%
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC$338,4910.0%
UNIVERSAL HEALTH SERVICES INC$337,5750.0%
EAST WEST BANCORP INC$337,3860.0%
MID-AMERICA APARTMENT COMMUNITIES INC$337,3580.0%
VMWARE INC$335,5670.0%
NVR INC$335,4940.0%
JB HUNT TRANSPORT SERVICES INC$331,6400.0%
UDR INC$330,8210.0%
WESTERN UNION CO/THE$330,4390.0%
TRIMBLE NAVIGATION LTD$329,4220.0%
NASDAQ OMX GROUP INC/THE$329,1370.0%
QORVO INC$328,3280.0%
REINSURANCE GROUP OF AMERICA INC$327,1110.0%
PTC INC$326,2400.0%
PINNACLE WEST CAPITAL CORP$324,9250.0%
LEIDOS HOLDINGS INC$324,9070.0%
LIBERTY BROADBAND CORP$323,7500.0%
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY GROUP LTD$322,0010.0%
INGREDION INC$321,8970.0%
ALLEGHANY CORP$321,8660.0%
CDK GLOBAL INC$318,4000.0%
DUKE REALTY CORP$315,6940.0%
TARGA RESOURCES CORP$314,6930.0%
CIMAREX ENERGY CO$313,9260.0%
SIRIUS XM HOLDINGS INC$312,4490.0%
JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC$311,9010.0%
KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC$311,6760.0%
TERADYNE INC$310,3540.0%
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC$308,8580.0%
TRANSUNION$308,5200.0%
VAIL RESORTS INC$306,9520.0%
ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC$306,3040.0%
ALLIANT ENERGY CORP$305,7600.0%
ALKERMES PLC$305,7200.0%
AO SMITH CORP$305,0950.0%
SS&C TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS INC$303,0620.0%
PERKINELMER INC$302,9170.0%
FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC$302,7380.0%
IRON MOUNTAIN INC$302,5510.0%
CHEMOURS CO/THE$302,3540.0%
VOYA FINANCIAL INC$302,2420.0%
HORMEL FOODS CORP$301,9430.0%
BLUEBIRD BIO INC$300,2940.0%
INTERPUBLIC GROUP OF COS INC/THE$300,1280.0%
LAMB WESTON HOLDINGS INC$299,8750.0%
AMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INC/OH$299,7100.0%
SENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HOLDING NV$298,9760.0%
FEDERAL REALTY INVESTMENT TRUST$298,5230.0%
MICHAEL KORS HOLDINGS LTD$296,4630.0%
REGENCY CENTERS CORP$296,3030.0%
FLUOR CORP$295,9940.0%
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INC$295,9000.0%
ALASKA AIR GROUP INC$295,7970.0%
IPG PHOTONICS CORP$291,8200.0%
WELLCARE HEALTH PLANS INC$290,8650.0%
ATMOS ENERGY CORP$289,2010.0%
UGI CORP$285,8160.0%
FORTINET INC$285,3570.0%
ALCOA CORP$284,2550.0%
QIAGEN NV$283,2150.0%
GAP INC/THE$282,1040.0%
TRACTOR SUPPLY CO$281,9260.0%
GRUBHUB INC$278,0500.0%
NORDSON CORP$277,7930.0%
SIGNATURE BANK/NEW YORK NY$277,7610.0%
BURLINGTON STORES INC$277,6570.0%
MACERICH CO/THE$277,1950.0%
HARLEY-DAVIDSON INC$277,0450.0%
SEALED AIR CORP$275,5320.0%
EXELIXIS INC$272,5000.0%
HUBBELL INC$272,3220.0%
UNITED STATES STEEL CORP$272,1120.0%
NISOURCE INC$270,6210.0%
VEEVA SYSTEMS INC$270,0880.0%
WABCO HOLDINGS INC$268,6280.0%
WABTEC CORP/DE$268,5850.0%
ARROW ELECTRONICS INC$267,6640.0%
XEROX CORP$267,3310.0%
BERRY PLASTICS GROUP INC$267,1040.0%
LEUCADIA NATIONAL CORP$266,5530.0%
HANESBRANDS INC$266,3810.0%
LENNOX INTERNATIONAL INC$266,0190.0%
GRACO INC$265,8340.0%
NRG ENERGY INC$265,7630.0%
MANPOWERGROUP INC$265,1130.0%
KAR AUCTION SERVICES INC$265,1000.0%
EQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES INC$264,9140.0%
JACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP INC$264,6950.0%
HD SUPPLY HOLDINGS INC$264,5890.0%
LULULEMON ATHLETICA INC$263,9810.0%
ORBITAL ATK INC$262,9310.0%
ALLEGION PLC$262,5910.0%
HOLLYFRONTIER CORP$262,4190.0%
SCRIPPS NETWORKS INTERACTIVE INC$261,9420.0%
CAMPBELL SOUP CO$260,7110.0%
NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC$260,6350.0%
AES CORP/VA$260,5100.0%
WESTAR ENERGY INC$259,5360.0%
TORO CO/THE$259,3660.0%
PULTEGROUP INC$258,3280.0%
JONES LANG LASALLE INC$256,4940.0%
COMMSCOPE HOLDING CO INC$254,6340.0%
KILROY REALTY CORP$254,1490.0%
STERIS PLC$253,8140.0%
HELMERICH & PAYNE INC$253,4230.0%
CROWN HOLDINGS INC$252,6890.0%
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$249,4690.0%
WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES INC$249,4490.0%
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC$248,9520.0%
AGNC INVESTMENT CORP$248,3080.0%
VEREIT INC$247,3400.0%
MICROSEMI CORP$246,8150.0%
GODADDY INC$246,4170.0%
CAMDEN PROPERTY TRUST$246,0650.0%
LIBERTY SIRIUSXM GROUP$245,9250.0%
ULTIMATE SOFTWARE GROUP INC/THE$245,8520.0%
GENTEX CORP$245,6990.0%
POLARIS INDUSTRIES INC$243,5970.0%
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC$243,5490.0%
CSRA INC$241,6800.0%
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC$240,4890.0%
PACWEST BANCORP$240,4700.0%
OGE ENERGY CORP$240,3460.0%
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC$239,4670.0%
NEW YORK COMMUNITY BANCORP INC$237,7510.0%
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP$236,4550.0%
TOLL BROTHERS INC$234,6660.0%
GARMIN LTD$234,4130.0%
ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORP$234,0090.0%
WR BERKLEY CORP$233,5180.0%
NORDSTROM INC$232,5880.0%
WP CAREY INC$232,5500.0%
GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER CO/THE$230,1020.0%
FIRST DATA CORP$230,0360.0%
TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC$228,3470.0%
LAZARD LTD MLP$228,0770.0%
HUNTSMAN CORP$227,5680.0%
RALPH LAUREN CORP$227,5560.0%
OSHKOSH CORP$226,3710.0%
PARSLEY ENERGY INC$225,2200.0%
CIT GROUP INC$224,8260.0%
GAMING AND LEISURE PROPERTIES INC$224,8040.0%
EATON VANCE CORP$224,6350.0%
SAGE THERAPEUTICS INC$223,3220.0%
NEWS CORP$223,0130.0%
BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC$222,8150.0%
PINNACLE FOODS INC$222,2070.0%
ROBERT HALF INTERNATIONAL INC$221,7740.0%
SERVICE CORP INTERNATIONAL/US$221,0620.0%
JUNO THERAPEUTICS INC$219,3550.0%
ADIENT PLC$219,2580.0%
APARTMENT INVESTMENT & MANAGEMENT CO$218,7770.0%
AXALTA COATING SYSTEMS LTD$217,6020.0%
KIMCO REALTY CORP$217,5180.0%
ZAYO GROUP HOLDINGS INC$217,0000.0%
CARTERS INC$216,0910.0%
FLOWSERVE CORP$214,7990.0%
FLIR SYSTEMS INC$213,4380.0%
PEOPLES UNITED FINANCIAL INC$210,6930.0%
LOGMEIN INC$210,4170.0%
AECOM TECHNOLOGY CORP$210,2900.0%
POOL CORP$210,2200.0%
MKS INSTRUMENTS INC$208,7810.0%
MIDDLEBY CORP/THE$208,7540.0%
LIBERTY PROPERTY TRUST$208,6670.0%
RELIANCE STEEL & ALUMINUM CO$208,2030.0%
SKECHERS U.S.A. INC$208,1600.0%
MATTEL INC$207,1610.0%
SUN COMMUNITIES INC$207,0790.0%
GREAT PLAINS ENERGY INC$206,9360.0%
H&R BLOCK INC$205,9080.0%
AQUA AMERICA INC$204,0800.0%
ASPEN TECHNOLOGY INC$203,8650.0%
THOR INDUSTRIES INC$203,6910.0%
MGIC INVESTMENT CORP$203,4580.0%
COHERENT INC$203,0940.0%
MEDNAX INC$202,9860.0%
OLIN CORP$202,3450.0%
CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP$202,0750.0%
INVITATION HOMES INC$201,7970.0%
MDU RESOURCES GROUP INC$201,3030.0%
FIRST HORIZON NATIONAL CORP$200,8440.0%
ATHENAHEALTH INC$200,8060.0%
QUANTA SERVICES INC$200,1650.0%
DONALDSON CO INC$199,9490.0%
OLD REPUBLIC INTERNATIONAL CORP$199,7990.0%
LAMAR ADVERTISING CO$199,7420.0%
TRINITY INDUSTRIES INC$199,1690.0%
LIBERTY MEDIA GROUP LLC$199,1610.0%
STERLING BANCORP/DE$199,1130.0%
APTARGROUP INC$198,5120.0%
CAVIUM INC$198,4700.0%
UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP$197,6400.0%
FOREST CITY REALTY TRUST INC$196,5350.0%
COMMERCE BANCSHARES INC/MO$196,4760.0%
BROWN & BROWN INC$196,2950.0%
FIRST AMERICAN FINANCIAL CORP$196,2570.0%
CARLISLE COS INC$195,7350.0%
GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC$194,6960.0%
LEGGETT & PLATT INC$194,5700.0%
WPX ENERGY INC$194,3860.0%
LINCOLN ELECTRIC HOLDINGS INC$193,4630.0%
CUBESMART$192,8710.0%
ENERGEN CORP$192,6340.0%
UNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP$191,9740.0%
HILL-ROM HOLDINGS INC$190,9960.0%
EXACT SCIENCES CORP$190,9310.0%
AMERICAN CAMPUS COMMUNITIES INC$190,7170.0%
GENPACT LTD$190,5100.0%
ENTEGRIS INC$190,5020.0%
US FOODS HOLDING CORP$189,9220.0%
SYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORP$188,5730.0%
SLM CORP$188,0450.0%
BIO-TECHNE CORP$187,9820.0%
HERBALIFE LTD$187,2390.0%
DUN & BRADSTREET CORP/THE$186,9350.0%
CULLEN/FROST BANKERS INC$186,7660.0%
NATIONAL INSTRUMENTS CORP$186,6680.0%
RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS LTD$186,2630.0%
ACUITY BRANDS INC$186,2090.0%
DEXCOM INC$185,4870.0%
ROYAL GOLD INC$184,6400.0%
KNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSPORTATION HOLDINGS INC$184,3080.0%
HEXCEL CORP$183,8760.0%
WR GRACE & CO$183,6500.0%
DOUGLAS EMMETT INC$183,6120.0%
SCANA CORP$183,3550.0%
BANK OF THE OZARKS INC$183,2960.0%
MADISON SQUARE GARDEN CO/THE$182,6620.0%
ARRIS INTERNATIONAL PLC$182,3510.0%
DST SYSTEMS INC$182,3090.0%
OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS INC$182,2840.0%
SEATTLE GENETICS INC$181,7640.0%
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INC$181,7540.0%
CINEMARK HOLDINGS INC$180,6670.0%
NATIONAL RETAIL PROPERTIES INC$180,0930.0%
ITT INC$180,0460.0%
CURTISS-WRIGHT CORP$179,7930.0%
RSP PERMIAN INC$179,7890.0%
HOWARD HUGHES CORP/THE$179,2100.0%
FIRST SOLAR INC$178,9340.0%
CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC$178,9100.0%
WESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORP$178,5950.0%
WEX INC$178,2640.0%
ASSURANT INC$177,7780.0%
AVNET INC$177,7600.0%
BIO-RAD LABORATORIES INC$177,6860.0%
LPL FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC$177,5780.0%
LANDSTAR SYSTEM INC$175,9300.0%
FOOT LOCKER INC$175,0550.0%
ENVISION HEALTHCARE CORP$174,7520.0%
CATALENT INC$174,3900.0%
TRIPADVISOR INC$174,2280.0%
BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HOLDING CORP$174,0610.0%
STIFEL FINANCIAL CORP$173,9820.0%
JABIL CIRCUIT INC$173,8640.0%
ATHENE HOLDING LTD$173,7800.0%
RADIAN GROUP INC$173,3120.0%
CRANE CO$173,1740.0%
PROSPERITY BANCSHARES INC$172,5000.0%
CALPINE CORP$171,2250.0%
BRIGHTHOUSE FINANCIAL INC$170,6790.0%
EAGLE MATERIALS INC$170,4910.0%
NEW RESIDENTIAL INVESTMENT CORP$170,3810.0%
PRIMERICA INC$170,3330.0%
ASHLAND GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC$170,1100.0%
RAYONIER INC$170,0860.0%
GRAPHIC PACKAGING HOLDING CO$169,2060.0%
LIBERTY VENTURES$169,0700.0%
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST INC$168,8450.0%
EPAM SYSTEMS INC$168,0960.0%
SABRE CORP$167,6350.0%
COLONY NORTHSTAR INC$167,0440.0%
STERICYCLE INC$166,5770.0%
KIRBY CORP$166,2000.0%
ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP$165,3670.0%
DUNKIN BRANDS GROUP INC$165,2370.0%
TABLEAU SOFTWARE INC$164,8100.0%
POST HOLDINGS INC$164,6700.0%
HUDSON PACIFIC PROPERTIES INC$163,2480.0%
DCT INDUSTRIAL TRUST INC$163,1160.0%
NEWFIELD EXPLORATION CO$163,0300.0%
CHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL INC$161,6210.0%
TERADATA CORP$161,4930.0%
ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP$161,4840.0%
AGCO CORP$161,0390.0%
SONOCO PRODUCTS CO$160,8430.0%
CANTEL MEDICAL CORP$160,7400.0%
HEALTHCARE TRUST OF AMERICA INC$160,4070.0%
ZILLOW GROUP INC$160,2670.0%
BRIXMOR PROPERTY GROUP INC$160,0150.0%
PAYCOM SOFTWARE INC$159,5580.0%
COPA HOLDINGS SA$159,4930.0%
WILLIAMS-SONOMA INC$159,3690.0%
LIBERTY SIRIUSXM GROUP$158,9070.0%
WEBSTER FINANCIAL CORP$158,7730.0%
NCR CORP$158,4990.0%
FNB CORP/PA$158,3140.0%
VECTREN CORP$158,0360.0%
LITTELFUSE INC$157,7000.0%
SOUTHERN COPPER CORP$157,1350.0%
ROLLINS INC$157,0430.0%
MURPHY OIL CORP$156,7900.0%
WATSCO INC$156,6050.0%
DELPHI TECHNOLOGIES PLC$156,1900.0%
FAIR ISAAC CORP$156,0050.0%
LIFE STORAGE INC$155,8630.0%
PROOFPOINT INC$155,6110.0%
BLACK KNIGHT INC$155,1010.0%
VALIDUS HOLDINGS LTD$154,2190.0%
MEDIDATA SOLUTIONS INC$153,6440.0%
CABOT CORP$153,5790.0%
HANCOCK HOLDING CO$153,1870.0%
NUANCE COMMUNICATIONS INC$152,8430.0%
MSC INDUSTRIAL DIRECT CO INC$152,7400.0%
FLOWERS FOODS INC$152,1690.0%
BANKUNITED INC$152,0720.0%
CREE INC$151,6230.0%
VALVOLINE INC$151,0690.0%
BLACKBAUD INC$151,0120.0%
DANA HOLDING CORP$149,9880.0%
BROWN-FORMAN CORP$149,7360.0%
ALLISON TRANSMISSION HOLDINGS INC$149,6430.0%
EURONET WORLDWIDE INC$149,4560.0%
SCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO/THE$149,3140.0%
DELUXE CORP$148,9580.0%
HANOVER INSURANCE GROUP INC/THE$148,8080.0%
CNO FINANCIAL GROUP INC$148,7640.0%
BEMIS CO INC$148,7600.0%
BRUNSWICK CORP/DE$148,7200.0%
TECH DATA CORP$148,2930.0%
MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC$147,0270.0%
EVERCORE PARTNERS INC$146,6470.0%
NU SKIN ENTERPRISES INC$146,6430.0%
VISTRA ENERGY CORP$146,6160.0%
HIGHWOODS PROPERTIES INC$146,5780.0%
PINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS INC$146,3350.0%
BRIGHT HORIZONS FAMILY SOLUTIONS INC$146,3180.0%
PRA HEALTH SCIENCES INC$145,4880.0%
FIRSTCASH INC$145,4840.0%
RYDER SYSTEM INC$145,4640.0%
REALOGY HOLDINGS CORP$145,3800.0%
ANTERO RESOURCES CORP$143,9910.0%
CORELOGIC INC/UNITED STATES$143,7350.0%
HOSPITALITY PROPERTIES TRUST$142,5660.0%
BRINKS CO/THE$142,1490.0%
UMPQUA HOLDINGS CORP$142,0950.0%
MEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INC$141,9950.0%
WINTRUST FINANCIAL CORP$141,9770.0%
AIR LEASE CORP$141,9280.0%
CNX RESOURCES CORP$141,4480.0%
CYRUSONE INC$140,7680.0%
GRAND CANYON EDUCATION INC$140,7470.0%
KLX INC$140,7070.0%
LEGG MASON INC$140,6030.0%
SILICON LABORATORIES INC$140,5310.0%
PENUMBRA INC$140,4440.0%
VISTEON CORP$140,4350.0%
NATIONAL FUEL GAS CO$140,4310.0%
GENESEE & WYOMING INC$140,3810.0%
ZENDESK INC$140,2920.0%
ICU MEDICAL INC$139,9060.0%
CONTINENTAL RESOURCES INC/OK$139,8220.0%
FIVE BELOW INC$139,7830.0%
AVIS BUDGET GROUP INC$139,5160.0%
SENSIENT TECHNOLOGIES CORP$139,5110.0%
VERSUM MATERIALS INC$138,8620.0%
AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT$138,6090.0%
DYCOM INDUSTRIES INC$138,2980.0%
DISCOVERY COMMUNICATIONS INC$138,1330.0%
ESSENT GROUP LTD$137,7950.0%
POLYONE CORP$137,1910.0%
STORE CAPITAL CORP$137,1040.0%
BRUKER CORP$136,2390.0%
TCF FINANCIAL CORP$136,1190.0%
BEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INC$135,9790.0%
INSULET CORP$134,1110.0%
VIASAT INC$133,9270.0%
LUMENTUM HOLDINGS INC$133,6510.0%
TEXAS CAPITAL BANCSHARES INC$133,4960.0%
CONDUENT INC$133,3020.0%
LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP$133,2380.0%
EMCOR GROUP INC$132,8560.0%
SIGNET JEWELERS LTD$132,8400.0%
MASIMO CORP$132,7830.0%
KENNAMETAL INC$131,6750.0%
SPROUTS FARMERS MARKET INC$131,6590.0%
AMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS INC$131,4020.0%
CHEMED CORP$131,3730.0%
CIENA CORP$131,2350.0%
EPR PROPERTIES$131,2240.0%
OWENS-ILLINOIS INC$130,7400.0%
MAXIMUS INC$130,6110.0%
SIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORP$130,5510.0%
BELDEN INC$130,4780.0%
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC$130,1850.0%
WENDYS CO/THE$129,2110.0%
SPIRIT REALTY CAPITAL INC$129,0590.0%
WEINGARTEN REALTY INVESTORS$129,0030.0%
JOHN BEAN TECHNOLOGIES CORP$128,9130.0%
SPRINT CORP$128,8420.0%
ATLASSIAN CORP PLC$128,3420.0%
AUTONATION INC$128,2870.0%
NEW JERSEY RESOURCES CORP$128,0920.0%
WGL HOLDINGS INC$127,8040.0%
2U INC$127,4810.0%
CHEMICAL FINANCIAL CORP$127,1030.0%
KAPSTONE PAPER AND PACKAGING CORP$126,5810.0%
CACI INTERNATIONAL INC$126,5430.0%
INVESTORS BANCORP INC$126,3470.0%
IDACORP INC$126,1140.0%
HUBSPOT INC$125,9310.0%
LIVANOVA PLC$125,8150.0%
VALMONT INDUSTRIES INC$125,6230.0%
INTEGRA LIFESCIENCES HOLDINGS CORP$125,4970.0%
BANK OF HAWAII CORP$125,3930.0%
INGEVITY CORP$124,8000.0%
EASTGROUP PROPERTIES INC$124,6240.0%
CABLE ONE INC$124,6160.0%
COUSINS PROPERTIES INC$124,5080.0%
CHIMERA INVESTMENT CORP$124,4770.0%
ONE GAS INC$124,2550.0%
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL CORP$124,1740.0%
PATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INC$123,9240.0%
LIGAND PHARMACEUTICALS INC$123,7900.0%
AXIS CAPITAL HOLDINGS LTD$123,6950.0%
URBAN OUTFITTERS INC$123,6560.0%
STAMPS.COM INC$123,6090.0%
SHUTTERFLY INC$123,5350.0%
RINGCENTRAL INC$123,1700.0%
IBERIABANK CORP$122,7350.0%
ACADIA HEALTHCARE CO INC$122,4530.0%
HEICO CORP$122,3080.0%
CHOICE HOTELS INTERNATIONAL INC$122,2870.0%
GENERAC HOLDINGS INC$122,2310.0%
CIMPRESS NV$122,0630.0%
FEDERATED INVESTORS INC$122,0120.0%
HAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INC/THE$121,8340.0%
TAUBMAN CENTERS INC$121,7720.0%
BARNES GROUP INC$121,7060.0%
AMERICAN EQUITY INVESTMENT LIFE HOLDING CO$121,2770.0%
MOOG INC$121,2180.0%
DARLING INGREDIENTS INC$121,1820.0%
SELECTIVE INSURANCE GROUP INC$120,6360.0%
FIRST INDUSTRIAL REALTY TRUST INC$120,3330.0%
UNDER ARMOUR INC$119,9730.0%
SNYDERS-LANCE INC$119,6120.0%
J2 GLOBAL INC$119,4680.0%
HB FULLER CO$119,1720.0%
POPULAR INC$119,0980.0%
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORP$119,0200.0%
JACK IN THE BOX INC$118,9960.0%
SUNSTONE HOTEL INVESTORS INC$118,9030.0%
CIRRUS LOGIC INC$118,3960.0%
CLEAN HARBORS INC$118,3340.0%
AARONS INC$118,2510.0%
FULTON FINANCIAL CORP$118,2470.0%
DOMTAR CORP$117,6740.0%
TRANSOCEAN LTD$117,4190.0%
ACI WORLDWIDE INC$117,2800.0%
WASHINGTON FEDERAL INC$117,2510.0%
INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INC$117,2170.0%
YELP INC$117,1330.0%
AGIOS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$117,0480.0%
PDC ENERGY INC$116,8790.0%
HEALTHCARE SERVICES GROUP INC$116,8010.0%
COLFAX CORP$116,5420.0%
MSA SAFETY INC$116,4300.0%
INTEGRATED DEVICE TECHNOLOGY INC$116,2930.0%
DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP$116,0500.0%
ENERGIZER HOLDINGS INC$115,8240.0%
AMC NETWORKS INC$115,7590.0%
HOPE BANCORP INC$115,3490.0%
NEWMARKET CORP$115,3430.0%
WOODWARD INC$115,3110.0%
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO$114,8430.0%
LASALLE HOTEL PROPERTIES$114,2120.0%
HEALTHEQUITY INC$113,8930.0%
SKYWEST INC$113,8200.0%
BANCORPSOUTH BANK$113,7470.0%
SENIOR HOUSING PROPERTIES TRUST$113,3530.0%
SOUTH STATE CORP$113,3170.0%
ASSURED GUARANTY LTD$112,8690.0%
PATTERSON COS INC$112,7720.0%
MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC$112,6600.0%
WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC$112,5820.0%
PBF ENERGY INC$111,9060.0%
USG CORP$111,8900.0%
HAEMONETICS CORP$111,8090.0%
HELEN OF TROY LTD$111,7520.0%
HYATT HOTELS CORP$110,8820.0%
TEGNA INC$110,8150.0%
DISCOVERY COMMUNICATIONS INC$110,7290.0%
EQUITY COMMONWEALTH$110,4720.0%
MINERALS TECHNOLOGIES INC$110,4010.0%
GRAMERCY PROPERTY TRUST$110,3720.0%
ROGERS CORP$110,2680.0%
TREX CO INC$110,2240.0%
GATX CORP$109,8900.0%
NEOGEN CORP$109,6640.0%
JOHN WILEY & SONS INC$109,2890.0%
ECHOSTAR CORP$108,9040.0%
APPLE HOSPITALITY REIT INC$108,2090.0%
PORTLAND GENERAL ELECTRIC CO$107,9860.0%
STEVEN MADDEN LTD$107,9060.0%
PARK HOTELS & RESORTS INC$107,8330.0%
ELLIE MAE INC$107,7340.0%
HEICO CORP$107,6850.0%
JBG SMITH PROPERTIES$107,6470.0%
GRANITE CONSTRUCTION INC$107,6010.0%
MOLINA HEALTHCARE INC$107,5100.0%
CORESITE REALTY CORP$107,4580.0%
RANGE RESOURCES CORP$107,1710.0%
WAYFAIR INC$107,0720.0%
RETAIL PROPERTIES OF AMERICA INC$106,9580.0%
CABOT MICROELECTRONICS CORP$106,8930.0%
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE CO$106,6190.0%
CHILDRENS PLACE RETAIL STORES INC/THE$106,5830.0%
ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC$106,4830.0%
FIBROGEN INC$106,3430.0%
LIONS GATE ENTERTAINMENT CORP$106,2330.0%
GRAHAM HOLDINGS CO$106,1580.0%
UNITED BANKSHARES INC/WV$106,0390.0%
LENDINGTREE INC$105,9440.0%
EDUCATION REALTY TRUST INC$105,9070.0%
ON ASSIGNMENT INC$105,8320.0%
SYNNEX CORP$105,4730.0%
HAWAIIAN ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES INC$105,4060.0%
BIG LOTS INC$105,3190.0%
MURPHY USA INC$105,3040.0%
WHITE MOUNTAINS INSURANCE GROUP LTD$104,8910.0%
MASTEC INC$104,3970.0%
OUTFRONT MEDIA INC$103,8830.0%
BLACK HILLS CORP$103,6620.0%
TRINSEO SA$103,4800.0%
TETRA TECH INC$103,4800.0%
ETSY INC$103,2390.0%
ALLETE INC$103,1110.0%
SANDERSON FARMS INC$103,0770.0%
MFA FINANCIAL INC$103,0050.0%
MACQUARIE INFRASTRUCTURE CORP$102,7890.0%
UNDER ARMOUR INC$102,7610.0%
LANCASTER COLONY CORP$102,7190.0%
MEREDITH CORP$102,5670.0%
SCIENTIFIC GAMES CORP$102,4570.0%
TEXAS ROADHOUSE INC$101,9550.0%
NAVIENT CORP$101,8530.0%
RLI CORP$101,7790.0%
MATADOR RESOURCES CO$101,5870.0%
FIREEYE INC$101,4480.0%
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST INC$101,4210.0%
ASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS LTD$101,2650.0%
SPIRIT AIRLINES INC$101,1540.0%
BED BATH & BEYOND INC$100,9400.0%
HERMAN MILLER INC$100,7350.0%
TEREX CORP$100,1050.0%
SEMTECH CORP$99,9410.0%
WELBILT INC$99,9220.0%
PIEDMONT OFFICE REALTY TRUST INC$99,9110.0%
DICKS SPORTING GOODS INC$99,7740.0%
EXTENDED STAY AMERICA INC$99,7090.0%
SUMMIT MATERIALS INC$99,4450.0%
HOME BANCSHARES INC/AR$99,3860.0%
MERIT MEDICAL SYSTEMS INC$99,2360.0%
COMMERCIAL METALS CO$99,1440.0%
SOUTH JERSEY INDUSTRIES INC$99,0480.0%
SERVISFIRST BANCSHARES INC$98,9540.0%
NEXSTAR BROADCASTING GROUP INC$98,5300.0%
BLUE BUFFALO PET PRODUCTS INC$98,3870.0%
DELEK US HOLDINGS INC$97,9930.0%
PLEXUS CORP$97,5370.0%
ALLEGHENY TECHNOLOGIES INC$97,4220.0%
KBR INC$96,5330.0%
MB FINANCIAL INC$96,4970.0%
WESCO INTERNATIONAL INC$96,4880.0%
BGC PARTNERS INC$96,1090.0%
GEO GROUP INC/THE$95,9140.0%
SABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INC$95,8780.0%
CARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP$95,8690.0%
BRANDYWINE REALTY TRUST$95,6040.0%
CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORP$95,3510.0%
DOLBY LABORATORIES INC$95,2110.0%
WESBANCO INC$95,0710.0%
RETAIL OPPORTUNITY INVESTMENTS CORP$94,7230.0%
ADVANCED ENERGY INDUSTRIES INC$94,7050.0%
INTERNATIONAL GAME TECHNOLOGY PLC$94,5790.0%
PITNEY BOWES INC$94,5250.0%
ACXIOM CORP$94,4540.0%
GREEN DOT CORP$94,1130.0%
UMB FINANCIAL CORP$94,0970.0%
TEMPUR SEALY INTERNATIONAL INC$94,0650.0%
REGAL BELOIT CORP$94,0620.0%
COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO$93,9460.0%
CVB FINANCIAL CORP$93,9320.0%
TWO HARBORS INVESTMENT CORP$93,9130.0%
ILG INC$93,9030.0%
CONVERGYS CORP$93,8150.0%
SALLY BEAUTY HOLDINGS INC$93,4110.0%
UNIVERSAL FOREST PRODUCTS INC$93,3850.0%
GCP APPLIED TECHNOLOGIES INC$93,2340.0%
RLJ LODGING TRUST$93,0670.0%
PROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP$92,9430.0%
APPLIED INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGIES INC$92,7170.0%
HEALTHCARE REALTY TRUST INC$92,6860.0%
BOYD GAMING CORP$92,6600.0%
WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC$92,4880.0%
REALPAGE INC$92,4830.0%
EAGLE BANCORP INC$92,1240.0%
SPX FLOW INC$92,0590.0%
SILGAN HOLDINGS INC$91,8940.0%
CHESAPEAKE ENERGY CORP$91,7400.0%
SPIRE INC$91,7330.0%
NUTANIX INC$91,5260.0%
AVANGRID INC$91,5090.0%
PERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP CO$91,3980.0%
SOUTHWEST GAS CORP$91,1120.0%
BALCHEM CORP$91,0530.0%
WORTHINGTON INDUSTRIES INC$91,0460.0%
CORECIVIC INC$90,9980.0%
COMMUNITY BANK SYSTEM INC$90,8940.0%
MYRIAD GENETICS INC$90,7110.0%
MGE ENERGY INC$90,4050.0%
ZYNGA INC$90,3650.0%
TELEPHONE & DATA SYSTEMS INC$90,2050.0%
KB HOME$90,1320.0%
CHURCHILL DOWNS INC$89,8540.0%
HALYARD HEALTH INC$89,7230.0%
WRIGHT MEDICAL GROUP NV$89,7230.0%
ALLSCRIPTS HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS INC$89,7110.0%
AVEXIS INC$89,7040.0%
TRI POINTE GROUP INC$89,6960.0%
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC$89,6690.0%
LCI INDUSTRIES$89,6260.0%
UNIVAR INC$89,5700.0%
LITHIA MOTORS INC$89,5530.0%
TERRENO REALTY CORP$89,3710.0%
LIBERTY EXPEDIA HOLDINGS INC$89,0810.0%
SCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTERNATIONAL CORP$89,0400.0%
RBC BEARINGS INC$88,8090.0%
VALLEY NATIONAL BANCORP$88,6620.0%
POTLATCH CORP$88,2850.0%
WHITING PETROLEUM CORP$88,0520.0%
UNITI GROUP INC$87,9860.0%
PLANET FITNESS INC$87,6800.0%
ENERSYS$87,3220.0%
AMERICAN WOODMARK CORP$87,3120.0%
SANMINA CORP$87,2230.0%
PLANTRONICS INC$87,2210.0%
TUPPERWARE BRANDS CORP$87,1130.0%
NEW YORK TIMES CO/THE$86,6150.0%
ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$86,0810.0%
CENTERSTATE BANKS INC$86,0510.0%
CLOVIS ONCOLOGY INC$85,6530.0%
CATHAY GENERAL BANCORP$85,4870.0%
DDR CORP$85,4800.0%
MCDERMOTT INTERNATIONAL INC$85,4390.0%
NAVISTAR INTERNATIONAL CORP$85,4250.0%
VERINT SYSTEMS INC$85,3860.0%
CHEGG INC$85,2550.0%
HORIZON PHARMA PLC$85,2350.0%
ARMSTRONG WORLD INDUSTRIES INC$85,2040.0%
NABORS INDUSTRIES LTD$85,1000.0%
EL PASO ELECTRIC CO$84,9530.0%
PHYSICIANS REALTY TRUST$84,7540.0%
FIRST FINANCIAL BANKSHARES INC$84,5480.0%
NUVASIVE INC$84,4370.0%
GLOBUS MEDICAL INC$84,2280.0%
AVISTA CORP$84,1330.0%
CHEESECAKE FACTORY INC/THE$84,0070.0%
FIVE9 INC$83,9150.0%
MOBILE MINI INC$83,9000.0%
AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC$83,8650.0%
INTERDIGITAL INC/PA$83,5750.0%
AAON INC$83,5700.0%
TIMKEN CO/THE$83,0450.0%
BROOKS AUTOMATION INC$82,8810.0%
REXNORD CORP$82,8250.0%
FTI CONSULTING INC$82,7420.0%
HILTON GRAND VACATIONS INC$82,7380.0%
WEATHERFORD INTERNATIONAL PLC$82,6740.0%
SPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INC$82,5220.0%
CONMED CORP$82,4420.0%
PLATFORM SPECIALTY PRODUCTS CORP$82,4130.0%
TRUSTMARK CORP$82,3170.0%
HORACE MANN EDUCATORS CORP$82,3000.0%
OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC$82,0480.0%
WEIGHT WATCHERS INTERNATIONAL INC$81,8880.0%
PEGASYSTEMS INC$81,8380.0%
UNITED NATURAL FOODS INC$81,5850.0%
GTT COMMUNICATIONS INC$81,2700.0%
STEPAN CO$81,2210.0%
FIRST CITIZENS BANCSHARES INC/NC$81,0130.0%
NEVRO CORP$80,8770.0%
RYMAN HOSPITALITY PROPERTIES INC$80,8210.0%
KEMPER CORP$80,7650.0%
SOTHEBYS$80,6760.0%
ABM INDUSTRIES INC$80,5520.0%
OLD NATIONAL BANCORP/IN$80,4780.0%
AMEDISYS INC$80,4660.0%
POWER INTEGRATIONS INC$80,3040.0%
PNM RESOURCES INC$80,2910.0%
ERIE INDEMNITY CO$80,1590.0%
MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE CORP$80,0850.0%
GLACIER BANCORP INC$80,0170.0%
PARAMOUNT GROUP INC$79,9750.0%
ALBANY INTERNATIONAL CORP$79,9440.0%
AXON ENTERPRISE INC$79,8300.0%
FINISAR CORP$79,7940.0%
B&G FOODS INC$79,4440.0%
BRADY CORP$79,4000.0%
IRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INC$79,3350.0%
QUALYS INC$79,2340.0%
BADGER METER INC$79,0160.0%
HEARTLAND FINANCIAL USA INC$79,0110.0%
SYNEOS HEALTH INC$78,8560.0%
COMPASS MINERALS INTERNATIONAL INC$78,6920.0%
AMERICAN STATES WATER CO$78,6710.0%
CARS.COM INC$78,6640.0%
COMMVAULT SYSTEMS INC$78,5960.0%
URBAN EDGE PROPERTIES$78,3570.0%
CRACKER BARREL OLD COUNTRY STORE INC$78,2060.0%
LOXO ONCOLOGY INC$78,1880.0%
DAVE & BUSTERS ENTERTAINMENT INC$78,1240.0%
MICHAELS COS INC/THE$78,1190.0%
NETSCOUT SYSTEMS INC$77,9240.0%
ANIXTER INTERNATIONAL INC$77,8920.0%
VECTOR GROUP LTD$77,8150.0%
LIBERTY BROADBAND CORP$77,6810.0%
ADTALEM GLOBAL EDUCATION INC$77,6400.0%
REXFORD INDUSTRIAL REALTY INC$77,5980.0%
ESTERLINE TECHNOLOGIES CORP$77,5210.0%
AMERIS BANCORP$77,4400.0%
HAWAIIAN HOLDINGS INC$77,2920.0%
FORWARD AIR CORP$77,2740.0%
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC$76,9880.0%
CORPORATE OFFICE PROPERTIES TRUST$76,5520.0%
GLOBAL BLOOD THERAPEUTICS INC$76,5380.0%
PATRICK INDUSTRIES INC$76,5050.0%
GOLAR LNG LTD$76,3860.0%
BLACKHAWK NETWORK HOLDINGS INC$75,9860.0%
CSG SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL INC$75,9020.0%
CALLON PETROLEUM CO$75,8290.0%
TELADOC INC$75,7490.0%
MONRO MUFFLER BRAKE INC$75,6880.0%
BOK FINANCIAL CORP$75,6540.0%
NORTHWEST BANCSHARES INC$75,6170.0%
BENCHMARK ELECTRONICS INC$75,6000.0%
TWILIO INC$75,3910.0%
WADDELL & REED FINANCIAL INC$75,3800.0%
IMPERVA INC$75,2460.0%
Q2 HOLDINGS INC$75,0660.0%
DIAMONDROCK HOSPITALITY CO$74,8900.0%
TENNECO INC$74,8840.0%
CALLIDUS SOFTWARE INC$74,8160.0%
LTC PROPERTIES INC$74,6760.0%
SINCLAIR BROADCAST GROUP INC$74,6300.0%
TIVO CORP$74,3250.0%
SHENANDOAH TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO$74,2920.0%
LEXINGTON REALTY TRUST$74,0920.0%
NORTHWESTERN CORP$74,0150.0%
US SILICA HOLDINGS INC$73,9940.0%
TESARO INC$73,9530.0%
OLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HOLDINGS INC$73,8910.0%
HARSCO CORP$73,8320.0%
SITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INC$73,7960.0%
RITE AID CORP$73,6740.0%
PROVIDENT FINANCIAL SERVICES INC$73,6450.0%
BLOOMIN BRANDS INC$73,6110.0%
HERC HOLDINGS INC$73,5570.0%
PARK NATIONAL CORP$73,5430.0%
WASHINGTON REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST$73,2610.0%
CALIFORNIA WATER SERVICE GROUP$73,2440.0%
PIPER JAFFRAY COS$73,2300.0%
J&J SNACK FOODS CORP$73,0760.0%
EMPLOYERS HOLDINGS INC$72,9360.0%
PAPA JOHNS INTERNATIONAL INC$72,8680.0%
KAISER ALUMINUM CORP$72,6680.0%
COLUMBIA BANKING SYSTEM INC$72,6550.0%
LEGACYTEXAS FINANCIAL GROUP INC$72,5950.0%
TENET HEALTHCARE CORP$72,5940.0%
PORTOLA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$72,5790.0%
TANGER FACTORY OUTLET CENTERS INC$72,5620.0%
SM ENERGY CO$72,5160.0%
NATIONAL HEALTH INVESTORS INC$72,2650.0%
COGENT COMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS INC$72,2450.0%
DIODES INC$72,2400.0%
CENTENNIAL RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT INC/DE$72,2370.0%
ESCO TECHNOLOGIES INC$71,9760.0%
CLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC$71,9660.0%
CHICAGO BRIDGE & IRON CO NV$71,8300.0%
NATIONAL STORAGE AFFILIATES TRUST$71,7260.0%
WD-40 CO$71,7030.0%
VIAVI SOLUTIONS INC$71,6110.0%
TRINET GROUP INC$71,5570.0%
MEDICINES CO/THE$71,2830.0%
PROASSURANCE CORP$71,2220.0%
ENPRO INDUSTRIES INC$71,0830.0%
STATE BANK FINANCIAL CORP$71,0770.0%
MUELLER INDUSTRIES INC$70,8340.0%
PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INC$70,8070.0%
FRANKLIN ELECTRIC CO INC$70,6270.0%
TREEHOUSE FOODS INC$70,6030.0%
DORMAN PRODUCTS INC$70,5180.0%
INTERFACE INC$70,4460.0%
QEP RESOURCES INC$70,4250.0%
ENVESTNET INC$70,4180.0%
VERIFONE SYSTEMS INC$70,3670.0%
AMICUS THERAPEUTICS INC$70,2310.0%
LA-Z-BOY INC$69,8120.0%
II-VI INC$69,7620.0%
STANDEX INTERNATIONAL CORP$69,5760.0%
ARGO GROUP INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD$69,5510.0%
SYNAPTICS INC$69,4260.0%
MRC GLOBAL INC$69,2940.0%
HILLENBRAND INC$69,1860.0%
INSPERITY INC$69,0870.0%
HUB GROUP INC$68,9670.0%
BRINKER INTERNATIONAL INC$68,9630.0%
QUAKER CHEMICAL CORP$68,8420.0%
PENN NATIONAL GAMING INC$68,8130.0%
KADANT INC$68,7830.0%
MANTECH INTERNATIONAL CORP/VA$68,6020.0%
ALLEGIANT TRAVEL CO$68,5160.0%
ORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INC$68,4000.0%
MERITOR INC$68,3800.0%
PUMA BIOTECHNOLOGY INC$68,2910.0%
TRIMAS CORP$68,2720.0%
APOLLO COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE FINANCE INC$68,2190.0%
DYNEGY INC$68,1460.0%
KORN/FERRY INTERNATIONAL$68,0620.0%
AMERCO$67,7680.0%
CALGON CARBON CORP$67,6600.0%
HILLTOP HOLDINGS INC$67,6060.0%
FIRST BANCORP/SOUTHERN PINES NC$67,5630.0%
CORNERSTONE ONDEMAND INC$67,4450.0%
SPX CORP$67,3630.0%
TENNANT CO$67,3620.0%
NETGEAR INC$67,2350.0%
ITRON INC$66,8500.0%
PURE STORAGE INC$66,4400.0%
PS BUSINESS PARKS INC$66,4050.0%
ZILLOW GROUP INC$66,3180.0%
ULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL INC$66,2170.0%
US PHYSICAL THERAPY INC$66,1850.0%
OASIS PETROLEUM INC$65,8930.0%
XENIA HOTELS & RESORTS INC$65,8350.0%
EMERGENT BIOSOLUTIONS INC$65,5540.0%
IMPAX LABORATORIES INC$65,4840.0%
REGAL ENTERTAINMENT GROUP$65,4530.0%
GAMESTOP CORP$65,4430.0%
CAMBREX CORP$65,3530.0%
INSMED INC$65,2700.0%
SOUTHWESTERN ENERGY CO$64,9850.0%
BOFI HOLDING INC$64,8970.0%
SLEEP NUMBER CORP$64,8850.0%
BUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC$64,8090.0%
BANCFIRST CORP$64,7520.0%
LIFEPOINT HEALTH INC$64,6320.0%
MALLINCKRODT PLC$64,5850.0%
COEUR MINING INC$64,4740.0%
CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP$64,4510.0%
SUPERNUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$63,9130.0%
GROUPON INC$63,4680.0%
HMS HOLDINGS CORP$63,4380.0%
AAR CORP$63,4020.0%
ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO$63,3750.0%
TRUEBLUE INC$63,3490.0%
A SCHULMAN INC$63,3190.0%
AMBARELLA INC$63,1770.0%
IMMUNOMEDICS INC$63,0570.0%
SYNERGY RESOURCES CORP$62,9860.0%
ENCORE WIRE CORP$62,9320.0%
SANGAMO BIOSCIENCES INC$62,8930.0%
LIONS GATE ENTERTAINMENT CORP$62,8900.0%
GROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INC$62,7820.0%
HNI CORP$62,6440.0%
COVANTA HOLDING CORP$62,5660.0%
DILLARDS INC$62,5490.0%
WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC$62,3640.0%
WABASH NATIONAL CORP$62,2730.0%
FIRST MIDWEST BANCORP INC/IL$62,0760.0%
AXOGEN INC$61,9920.0%
ACADIA REALTY TRUST$61,7890.0%
PROTO LABS INC$61,7750.0%
NORTHWEST NATURAL GAS CO$61,6930.0%
MAXLINEAR INC$61,6890.0%
VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC$61,4010.0%
SANTANDER CONSUMER USA HOLDINGS INC$61,1820.0%
AK STEEL HOLDING CORP$60,9500.0%
ASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INC$60,9110.0%
ENSCO PLC$60,7970.0%
BOX INC$60,7030.0%
INDEPENDENT BANK CORP/ROCKLAND MA$60,6560.0%
SAFETY INSURANCE GROUP INC$60,6480.0%
STAG INDUSTRIAL INC$60,4320.0%
WORLD FUEL SERVICES CORP$60,3470.0%
H&E EQUIPMENT SERVICES INC$60,3040.0%
DRIL-QUIP INC$60,2770.0%
SCHOLASTIC CORP$60,1490.0%
CAPITOL FEDERAL FINANCIAL INC$59,7900.0%
OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC$59,7000.0%
BROOKLINE BANCORP INC$59,6750.0%
GREAT WESTERN BANCORP INC$59,6180.0%
HOMESTREET INC$59,5810.0%
SUPERIOR ENERGY SERVICES INC$59,5510.0%
FINANCIAL ENGINES INC$59,0270.0%
PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRUST$58,9730.0%
CHART INDUSTRIES INC$58,9680.0%
GENTHERM INC$58,9200.0%
AMERISAFE INC$58,8000.0%
SIMMONS FIRST NATIONAL CORP$58,7780.0%
1ST SOURCE CORP$58,7400.0%
BOSTON BEER CO INC/THE$58,6980.0%
MICROSTRATEGY INC$58,6150.0%
IROBOT CORP$58,5050.0%
PRESTIGE BRANDS HOLDINGS INC$58,2370.0%
TOPBUILD CORP$58,0800.0%
ELECTRONICS FOR IMAGING INC$58,0670.0%
PRA GROUP INC$57,9100.0%
MORNINGSTAR INC$57,8460.0%
INSIGHT ENTERPRISES INC$57,6350.0%
CANNAE HOLDINGS INC$57,5660.0%
UBIQUITI NETWORKS INC$57,4940.0%
EMPIRE STATE REALTY TRUST INC$57,4760.0%
AIMMUNE THERAPEUTICS INC$57,2330.0%
NEW RELIC INC$57,0650.0%
UNION BANKSHARES CORP$57,0050.0%
FRESH DEL MONTE PRODUCE INC$56,9960.0%
COOPER TIRE & RUBBER CO$56,8060.0%
SCHWEITZER-MAUDUIT INTERNATIONAL INC$56,7760.0%
UNIFIRST CORP/MA$56,6850.0%
JELD-WEN HOLDING INC$56,5870.0%
MATERION CORP$56,5490.0%
LINDSAY CORP$56,5130.0%
ENSTAR GROUP LTD$56,4300.0%
BANK OF NT BUTTERFIELD & SON LTD/THE$56,3280.0%
BOTTOMLINE TECHNOLOGIES DE INC$56,1720.0%
RPC INC$56,1510.0%
SANDY SPRING BANCORP INC$56,0860.0%
TOMPKINS FINANCIAL CORP$56,0200.0%
8X8 INC$55,6260.0%
UNITED FIRE GROUP INC$55,6000.0%
IOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC$55,4680.0%
AERIE PHARMACEUTICALS INC$55,4470.0%
SIMPSON MANUFACTURING CO INC$55,4310.0%
MSG NETWORKS INC$55,1680.0%
MERITAGE HOMES CORP$55,1200.0%
SONIC CORP$54,8870.0%
FLUSHING FINANCIAL CORP$54,8420.0%
OFFICE DEPOT INC$54,7570.0%
OSI SYSTEMS INC$54,7420.0%
ONEMAIN HOLDINGS INC$54,6360.0%
METHODE ELECTRONICS INC$54,5590.0%
TIER REIT INC$54,4950.0%
JC PENNEY CO INC$54,3030.0%
MAGELLAN HEALTH INC$54,1830.0%
SPARK THERAPEUTICS INC$54,1310.0%
EBIX INC$54,0640.0%
TAILORED BRANDS INC$54,0540.0%
SEMGROUP CORP$54,0130.0%
APOGEE ENTERPRISES INC$53,9250.0%
WAGEWORKS INC$53,9190.0%
MATTHEWS INTERNATIONAL CORP$53,9150.0%
COOPER-STANDARD HOLDING INC$53,8530.0%
FBL FINANCIAL GROUP INC$53,6720.0%
INOGEN INC$53,6440.0%
GULFPORT ENERGY CORP$53,5730.0%
RUSH ENTERPRISES INC$53,5630.0%
INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY CORP$53,5500.0%
VAREX IMAGING CORP$53,4860.0%
SJW CORP$53,4690.0%
MERCURY SYSTEMS INC$53,3250.0%
WALKER & DUNLOP INC$53,3080.0%
TRITON INTERNATIONAL LTD/BERMUDA$53,3040.0%
PROTHENA CORP PLC$53,1290.0%
DIAMOND HILL INVESTMENT GROUP INC$53,1030.0%
UNIVERSAL CORP/VA$52,9840.0%
SYNTEL INC$52,7870.0%
SEABOARD CORP$52,6760.0%
FABRINET$52,6720.0%
SPECTRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC$52,6350.0%
TIVITY HEALTH INC$52,5050.0%
AKORN INC$52,1920.0%
FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP/THE$52,0480.0%
EASTERLY GOVERNMENT PROPERTIES INC$52,0170.0%
EXTRACTION OIL & GAS INC$51,7990.0%
PEOPLES BANCORP INC/OH$51,7690.0%
RAMBUS INC$51,7420.0%
PACIRA PHARMACEUTICALS INC/DE$51,7390.0%
FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP$51,5440.0%
TAHOE RESOURCES INC$51,4990.0%
SELECT MEDICAL HOLDINGS CORP$51,4950.0%
KNOLL INC$51,4310.0%
INPHI CORP$51,3380.0%
EXTREME NETWORKS INC$51,2420.0%
GENERAL CABLE CORP$51,1810.0%
CENTRAL PACIFIC FINANCIAL CORP$51,0860.0%
CHATHAM LODGING TRUST$51,0230.0%
CAREER EDUCATION CORP$51,0020.0%
GCI LIBERTY INC$50,9850.0%
HECLA MINING CO$50,8480.0%
ENDO INTERNATIONAL PLC$50,8060.0%
CYS INVESTMENTS INC$50,6670.0%
BLUE HILLS BANCORP INC$50,6170.0%
PACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INC$50,5020.0%
WASHINGTON PRIME GROUP INC$50,2910.0%
ENTERPRISE FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP$50,2230.0%
CALERES INC$50,1660.0%
PENNYMAC MORTGAGE INVESTMENT TRUST$50,0270.0%
INNOVIVA INC$50,0040.0%
NEENAH PAPER INC$49,9760.0%
BOISE CASCADE CO$49,9720.0%
INTERNATIONAL BANCSHARES CORP$49,9360.0%
ABAXIS INC$49,9360.0%
ISTAR INC$49,8540.0%
PRICESMART INC$49,8490.0%
OIL STATES INTERNATIONAL INC$49,8400.0%
TFS FINANCIAL CORP$49,8150.0%
STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP$49,7210.0%
CORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC$49,5950.0%
ANALOGIC CORP$49,5160.0%
STRAYER EDUCATION INC$49,3920.0%
PINNACLE ENTERTAINMENT INC$49,1470.0%
GOVERNMENT PROPERTIES INCOME TRUST$49,0630.0%
GREIF INC$49,0500.0%
PILGRIMS PRIDE CORP$48,8880.0%
VIAD CORP$48,7710.0%
UNITED COMMUNITY BANKS INC/GA$48,7140.0%
RADIUS HEALTH INC$48,6030.0%
SHIP FINANCE INTERNATIONAL LTD$48,4360.0%
ASTEC INDUSTRIES INC$48,3570.0%
DIEBOLD INC$48,3400.0%
MOVADO GROUP INC$48,3290.0%
TOWNE BANK/PORTSMOUTH VA$48,3070.0%
LIVEPERSON INC$48,1620.0%
INTEGER HOLDINGS CORP$48,0890.0%
MTS SYSTEMS CORP$47,8730.0%
ADVANSIX INC$47,7590.0%
KOPPERS HOLDINGS INC$47,7530.0%
ROWAN COS PLC$47,6430.0%
TRAVELPORT WORLDWIDE LTD$47,6240.0%
FERRO CORP$47,5500.0%
BANNER CORP$47,5410.0%
NAVIGATORS GROUP INC/THE$47,5400.0%
KENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INC$47,2680.0%
MEDIFAST INC$46,8220.0%
VOCERA COMMUNICATIONS INC$46,7500.0%
QTS REALTY TRUST INC$46,6950.0%
OVERSTOCK.COM INC$46,5080.0%
EXPONENT INC$46,4170.0%
VONAGE HOLDINGS CORP$46,4060.0%
HOMETRUST BANCSHARES INC$46,3730.0%
MCGRATH RENTCORP$46,3680.0%
MONMOUTH REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT CORP$46,2430.0%
FEDERAL SIGNAL CORP$46,1810.0%
UNIVERSAL HEALTH REALTY INCOME TRUST$46,1150.0%
BENEFICIAL BANCORP INC$46,0800.0%
ST JOE CO/THE$46,0770.0%
UNITIL CORP$46,0760.0%
BRYN MAWR BANK CORP$46,0760.0%
NAVIGANT CONSULTING INC$45,9820.0%
RING ENERGY INC$45,9620.0%
TRIUMPH GROUP INC$45,9500.0%
ACTUANT CORP$45,8990.0%
LAREDO PETROLEUM INC$45,8510.0%
NEWS CORP$45,8220.0%
ALEXANDER & BALDWIN INC$45,7830.0%
NXSTAGE MEDICAL INC$45,7680.0%
HERON THERAPEUTICS INC$45,6250.0%
CORENERGY INFRASTRUCTURE TRUST INC$45,5550.0%
ELDORADO RESORTS INC$45,4890.0%
FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS INC$45,4670.0%
MASONITE INTERNATIONAL CORP$45,2380.0%
HRG GROUP INC$45,1590.0%
RETROPHIN INC$45,0860.0%
ACCELERON PHARMA INC$44,9910.0%
FOUR CORNERS PROPERTY TRUST INC$44,9740.0%
CALAVO GROWERS INC$44,8940.0%
AMTRUST FINANCIAL SERVICES INC$44,8760.0%
CARDTRONICS PLC$44,8720.0%
NEW YORK MORTGAGE TRUST INC$44,7410.0%
HERTZ GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC$44,6750.0%
MOMENTA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$44,6370.0%
CALLAWAY GOLF CO$44,5980.0%
CENTRAL GARDEN & PET CO$44,5750.0%
IRIDIUM COMMUNICATIONS INC$44,3550.0%
SAUL CENTERS INC$44,2820.0%
G-III APPAREL GROUP LTD$44,1070.0%
CROCS INC$44,0640.0%
GENWORTH FINANCIAL INC$44,0120.0%
HYSTER-YALE MATERIALS HANDLING INC$43,9950.0%
ESPERION THERAPEUTICS INC$43,9840.0%
AEROJET ROCKETDYNE HOLDINGS INC$43,9830.0%
SUMMIT HOTEL PROPERTIES INC$43,8560.0%
RED ROCK RESORTS INC$43,8180.0%
LA QUINTA HOLDINGS INC$43,8020.0%
OPKO HEALTH INC$43,7990.0%
WSFS FINANCIAL CORP$43,7890.0%
AMERICAN NATIONAL INSURANCE CO$43,7210.0%
US ECOLOGY INC$43,5900.0%
OTTER TAIL CORP$43,5810.0%
QUOTIENT TECHNOLOGY INC$43,5400.0%
EDITAS MEDICINE INC$43,4920.0%
NOVANTA INC$43,3950.0%
WESTWOOD HOLDINGS GROUP INC$43,3630.0%
HFF INC$43,3310.0%
VANDA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$43,3170.0%
GANNETT CO INC$43,2520.0%
REPUBLIC BANCORP INC/KY$43,2470.0%
ADTRAN INC$43,1780.0%
VISTA OUTDOOR INC$43,1270.0%
BROOKDALE SENIOR LIVING INC$43,0000.0%
MERCANTILE BANK CORP$42,9310.0%
WORLD ACCEPTANCE CORP$42,4700.0%
DSW INC$42,3970.0%
XO GROUP INC$42,3750.0%
NEXPOINT RESIDENTIAL TRUST INC$42,3130.0%
NATURAL GAS SERVICES GROUP INC$42,3050.0%
NOVOCURE LTD$42,2300.0%
MACK-CALI REALTY CORP$42,0220.0%
MATSON INC$41,7810.0%
QUALITY CARE PROPERTIES INC$41,7670.0%
FCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC$41,7400.0%
ARMOUR RESIDENTIAL REIT INC$41,7260.0%
INFINERA CORP$41,7000.0%
CONNECTICUT WATER SERVICE INC$41,6650.0%
TTM TECHNOLOGIES INC$41,6440.0%
MBIA INC$41,6440.0%
KNOWLES CORP$41,5870.0%
GETTY REALTY CORP$41,4420.0%
PERFICIENT INC$41,3930.0%
FIRST CONNECTICUT BANCORP INC/FARMINGTON CT$41,3580.0%
NATIONAL BANK HOLDINGS CORP$41,3570.0%
SYKES ENTERPRISES INC$41,3520.0%
CRA INTERNATIONAL INC$41,3420.0%
GIBRALTAR INDUSTRIES INC$41,2240.0%
INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY GROUP INC$41,1860.0%
REDWOOD TRUST INC$41,0350.0%
BRIGGS & STRATTON CORP$40,9590.0%
DYNAVAX TECHNOLOGIES CORP$40,9080.0%
MINDBODY INC$40,8910.0%
CAL-MAINE FOODS INC$40,7260.0%
AIRCASTLE LTD$40,7130.0%
MARCUS CORP/THE$40,6350.0%
CTS CORP$40,6060.0%
CATCHMARK TIMBER TRUST INC$40,6000.0%
OCLARO INC$40,5250.0%
USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC$40,4920.0%
PTC THERAPEUTICS INC$40,3500.0%
BARRETT BUSINESS SERVICES INC$40,1910.0%
PREFERRED APARTMENT COMMUNITIES INC$40,0770.0%
CHESAPEAKE LODGING TRUST$40,0570.0%
3D SYSTEMS CORP$40,0430.0%
SAIA INC$39,9580.0%
OWENS & MINOR INC$39,9420.0%
ARCH COAL INC$39,8150.0%
MIDDLESEX WATER CO$39,7990.0%
XENCOR INC$39,6960.0%
OMNOVA SOLUTIONS INC$39,5920.0%
IMAX CORP$39,4990.0%
EXLSERVICE HOLDINGS INC$39,4010.0%
MIDWESTONE FINANCIAL GROUP INC$39,3930.0%
ORTHOFIX INTERNATIONAL NV$39,3750.0%
UNITED FINANCIAL BANCORP INC$39,2960.0%
WORLD WRESTLING ENTERTAINMENT INC$39,2950.0%
AVX CORP$39,2710.0%
RENASANT CORP$39,2540.0%
NATIONAL PRESTO INDUSTRIES INC$39,1350.0%
FORRESTER RESEARCH INC$39,0020.0%
PEABODY ENERGY CORP$38,9590.0%
CARETRUST REIT INC$38,9420.0%
DINEEQUITY INC$38,9020.0%
EVOLUTION PETROLEUM CORP$38,8410.0%
PATTERN ENERGY GROUP INC$38,6630.0%
MESA LABORATORIES INC$38,5140.0%
DIAMOND OFFSHORE DRILLING INC$38,5120.0%
TRONOX LTD$38,4060.0%
AGREE REALTY CORP$38,3390.0%
REPLIGEN CORP$38,3020.0%
C&J ENERGY SERVICES INC$37,7520.0%
NOW INC/DE$37,7230.0%
THERAVANCE BIOPHARMA INC$37,7210.0%
S&T BANCORP INC$37,6840.0%
REVANCE THERAPEUTICS INC$37,6660.0%
ARENA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$37,5290.0%
MANITOWOC CO INC/THE$37,4770.0%
BEAZER HOMES USA INC$37,3660.0%
AIR TRANSPORT SERVICES GROUP INC$37,3230.0%
GENOMIC HEALTH INC$37,2480.0%
PAYLOCITY HOLDING CORP$37,1820.0%
RED ROBIN GOURMET BURGERS INC$37,1260.0%
FORESTAR GROUP INC$37,0990.0%
HEARTLAND EXPRESS INC$37,0100.0%
HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP/WA$37,0090.0%
US CONCRETE INC$36,9570.0%
RH$36,9230.0%
COUPA SOFTWARE INC$36,8840.0%
SCANSOURCE INC$36,8770.0%
ANWORTH MORTGAGE ASSET CORP$36,8040.0%
ANDERSONS INC/THE$36,8030.0%
BMC STOCK HOLDINGS INC$36,7310.0%
CITIZENS & NORTHERN CORP$36,6300.0%
BSB BANCORP INC/MA$36,5980.0%
FIRST COMMONWEALTH FINANCIAL CORP$36,5870.0%
ATLAS AIR WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC$36,5100.0%
PREMIER INC$36,4980.0%
ENCORE CAPITAL GROUP INC$36,4230.0%
KOSMOS ENERGY LTD$36,3990.0%
ENTERCOM COMMUNICATIONS CORP$36,3530.0%
FOX FACTORY HOLDING CORP$36,3480.0%
TTEC HOLDINGS INC$36,3270.0%
NRG YIELD INC$36,3080.0%
LENNAR CORP$36,2430.0%
EW SCRIPPS CO/THE$36,2150.0%
GENESCO INC$36,1950.0%
FIRST MERCHANTS CORP$36,1220.0%
TERRITORIAL BANCORP INC$36,0530.0%
HIBBETT SPORTS INC$35,9470.0%
ACCELERATE DIAGNOSTICS INC$35,8470.0%
CEDAR REALTY TRUST INC$35,8370.0%
FIDELITY SOUTHERN CORP$35,8360.0%
ZOGENIX INC$35,7430.0%
ARES COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE CORP$35,7400.0%
LENDINGCLUB CORP$35,6960.0%
ULTRA CLEAN HOLDINGS INC$35,5920.0%
WISDOMTREE INVESTMENTS INC$35,5670.0%
VICOR CORP$35,5350.0%
PH GLATFELTER CO$35,5130.0%
NEOGENOMICS INC$35,4310.0%
UNIT CORP$35,3690.0%
ARMADA HOFFLER PROPERTIES INC$35,2380.0%
FOUNDATION MEDICINE INC$35,1690.0%
BANCO LATINOAMERICANO DE COMERCIO EXTERIOR SA$35,0910.0%
DENBURY RESOURCES INC$35,0730.0%
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS INC$35,0680.0%
THERAPEUTICSMD INC$34,9900.0%
CAESARS ENTERTAINMENT CORP$34,9630.0%
KITE REALTY GROUP TRUST$34,9580.0%
CONSOL ENERGY INC$34,8590.0%
PANDORA MEDIA INC$34,8210.0%
NBT BANCORP INC$34,8000.0%
BIGLARI HOLDINGS INC$34,7940.0%
NEW SENIOR INVESTMENT GROUP INC$34,7680.0%
CBL & ASSOCIATES PROPERTIES INC$34,7670.0%
WEB.COM GROUP INC$34,7400.0%
INTERCEPT PHARMACEUTICALS INC$34,6430.0%
KELLY SERVICES INC$34,5920.0%
HURON CONSULTING GROUP INC$34,5800.0%
STURM RUGER & CO INC$34,5690.0%
XPERI CORP$34,3980.0%
TRUECAR INC$34,3790.0%
WHITESTONE REIT$34,3790.0%
STRATASYS LTD$34,3720.0%
INTERSECT ENT INC$34,3440.0%
LIBERTY TRIPADVISOR HOLDINGS INC$34,2780.0%
WERNER ENTERPRISES INC$34,2700.0%
TRADE DESK INC/THE$34,2620.0%
GREENBRIER COS INC/THE$34,2400.0%
BERKSHIRE HILLS BANCORP INC$34,2140.0%
MDC HOLDINGS INC$34,2120.0%
MONOTYPE IMAGING HOLDINGS INC$34,1980.0%
OMNICELL INC$34,1780.0%
WATERSTONE FINANCIAL INC$34,0390.0%
ATARA BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC$33,9790.0%
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC$33,9770.0%
VIRTUSA CORP$33,9290.0%
AMERESCO INC$33,9200.0%
TAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORP$33,8620.0%
MODINE MANUFACTURING CO$33,8330.0%
TG THERAPEUTICS INC$33,8240.0%
PANHANDLE OIL AND GAS INC$33,7540.0%
GLADSTONE COMMERCIAL CORP$33,7190.0%
INNOSPEC INC$33,7090.0%
AZZ INC$33,6600.0%
CITY OFFICE REIT INC$33,4830.0%
EPIZYME INC$33,4350.0%
LIBERTY MEDIA GROUP LLC$33,4330.0%
CIRCOR INTERNATIONAL INC$33,4170.0%
ACCO BRANDS CORP$33,1680.0%
MEDICINOVA INC$33,1270.0%
RUDOLPH TECHNOLOGIES INC$33,1080.0%
NIC INC$33,0750.0%
CLEARWATER PAPER CORP$32,9380.0%
ACORDA THERAPEUTICS INC$32,8700.0%
ASTRONICS CORP$32,8450.0%
IMMUNOGEN INC$32,6080.0%
MYERS INDUSTRIES INC$32,5180.0%
SONIC AUTOMOTIVE INC$32,3200.0%
KRONOS WORLDWIDE INC$32,0460.0%
RESOURCES CONNECTION INC$32,0330.0%
ANI PHARMACEUTICALS INC$31,9070.0%
EXTERRAN CORP$31,8720.0%
MIMEDX GROUP INC$31,8550.0%
SURMODICS INC$31,8460.0%
ETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INC$31,8250.0%
COMMUNITY TRUST BANCORP INC$31,7990.0%
MTGE INVESTMENT CORP$31,6710.0%
UNIVERSAL ELECTRONICS INC$31,6310.0%
NOBLE CORP PLC$31,5130.0%
MACROGENICS INC$31,2870.0%
UMH PROPERTIES INC$31,2760.0%
DERMIRA INC$31,2630.0%
AMERICAN AXLE & MANUFACTURING HOLDINGS INC$31,1880.0%
CHICOS FAS INC$31,1840.0%
SEAWORLD ENTERTAINMENT INC$31,1470.0%
FIRST BUSEY CORP$31,1030.0%
HANNON ARMSTRONG SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE CAPITAL INC$31,0640.0%
MATCH GROUP INC$31,0390.0%
BLUCORA INC$30,8260.0%
UNIFI INC$30,6600.0%
LADENBURG THALMANN FINANCIAL SERVICES INC$30,5440.0%
MOTORCAR PARTS OF AMERICA INC$30,5090.0%
HOUGHTON MIFFLIN HARCOURT CO$30,3420.0%
ISRAMCO INC$30,3160.0%
INSTALLED BUILDING PRODUCTS INC$30,2930.0%
TIMKENSTEEL CORP$30,2820.0%
FORMFACTOR INC$30,1690.0%
INDEPENDENCE HOLDING CO$30,0960.0%
GLAUKOS CORP$30,0790.0%
INOVALON HOLDINGS INC$30,0720.0%
MYOKARDIA INC$30,0310.0%
VARONIS SYSTEMS INC$29,9280.0%
ARCBEST CORP$29,8890.0%
CERUS CORP$29,8440.0%
COMTECH TELECOMMUNICATIONS CORP$29,8350.0%
NATUS MEDICAL INC$29,7790.0%
RAVEN INDUSTRIES INC$29,7400.0%
ASSEMBLY BIOSCIENCES INC$29,7320.0%
BIOTELEMETRY INC$29,7160.0%
FARMLAND PARTNERS INC$29,6960.0%
SEACOR HOLDINGS INC$29,5970.0%
ECHO GLOBAL LOGISTICS INC$29,5710.0%
HERSHA HOSPITALITY TRUST$29,5180.0%
DIME COMMUNITY BANCSHARES INC$29,4840.0%
AMKOR TECHNOLOGY INC$29,3960.0%
LA JOLLA PHARMACEUTICAL CO$29,3520.0%
REGIS CORP$29,2520.0%
VASCO DATA SECURITY INTERNATIONAL INC$29,2450.0%
CUBIC CORP$29,2260.0%
KEARNY FINANCIAL CORP/MD$29,2240.0%
TRUSTCO BANK CORP NY$29,1980.0%
ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC$29,1180.0%
GUARANTY BANCORP$29,0970.0%
CARRIZO OIL & GAS INC$29,0840.0%
FARMER BROTHERS CO$29,0160.0%
RESOLUTE ENERGY CORP$28,9580.0%
ENSIGN GROUP INC/THE$28,9430.0%
CENTURY ALUMINUM CO$28,8990.0%
NATIONAL BEVERAGE CORP$28,8920.0%
KEMET CORP$28,8040.0%
HELIX ENERGY SOLUTIONS GROUP INC$28,7870.0%
NEWPARK RESOURCES INC$28,7430.0%
NUTRISYSTEM INC$28,6280.0%
LIBERTY BRAVES GROUP$28,6080.0%
GLU MOBILE INC$28,5710.0%
SPS COMMERCE INC$28,5700.0%
BOINGO WIRELESS INC$28,5350.0%
ALEXANDERS INC$28,4960.0%
CONNS INC$28,4820.0%
MOELIS & CO$28,4200.0%
HORTONWORKS INC$28,3360.0%
EVERTEC INC$28,2200.0%
VEECO INSTRUMENTS INC$28,1870.0%
LADDER CAPITAL CORP$28,1810.0%
KAMAN CORP$28,1610.0%
CAVCO INDUSTRIES INC$28,1610.0%
MACOM TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS INC$28,1470.0%
AEGION CORP$28,0800.0%
QUANEX BUILDING PRODUCTS CORP$27,9890.0%
GLOBAL NET LEASE INC$27,8550.0%
INTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INC$27,8540.0%
FIRST HAWAIIAN INC$27,7620.0%
CYTOMX THERAPEUTICS INC$27,7190.0%
AGENUS INC$27,5430.0%
KRATOS DEFENSE & SECURITY SOLUTIONS INC$27,5100.0%
HANMI FINANCIAL CORP$27,4950.0%
NATIONSTAR MORTGAGE HOLDINGS INC$27,4600.0%
NEW MEDIA INVESTMENT GROUP INC$27,3590.0%
CINCINNATI BELL INC$27,2770.0%
DEAN FOODS CO$27,2240.0%
STEELCASE INC$27,1910.0%
LHC GROUP INC$27,1680.0%
REGENXBIO INC$27,1130.0%
SHUTTERSTOCK INC$27,0850.0%
BANC OF CALIFORNIA INC$27,0720.0%
FARO TECHNOLOGIES INC$26,8860.0%
ADAMAS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$26,8220.0%
CAPITAL CITY BANK GROUP INC$26,7120.0%
NELNET INC$26,6190.0%
COCA-COLA BOTTLING CO CONSOLIDATED$26,4990.0%
AMAG PHARMACEUTICALS INC$26,4810.0%
LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP$26,4140.0%
EZCORP INC$26,4030.0%
GREEN PLAINS INC$26,3890.0%
SEACOAST BANKING CORP OF FLORIDA$26,3510.0%
INFRAREIT INC$26,3380.0%
UNITED STATES CELLULAR CORP$26,2410.0%
BUCKLE INC/THE$26,0180.0%
WASHINGTON TRUST BANCORP INC$25,9250.0%
GUESS? INC$25,8800.0%
VIRTUS INVESTMENT PARTNERS INC$25,8410.0%
PETMED EXPRESS INC$25,7580.0%
RAMCO-GERSHENSON PROPERTIES TRUST$25,7040.0%
SERITAGE GROWTH PROPERTIES$25,6660.0%
TREDEGAR CORP$25,6160.0%
SERVICESOURCE INTERNATIONAL INC$25,5980.0%
TOOTSIE ROLL INDUSTRIES INC$25,5510.0%
THIRD POINT REINSURANCE LTD$25,4930.0%
KINDRED HEALTHCARE INC$25,4930.0%
NATIONAL RESEARCH CORP$25,4420.0%
CEVA INC$25,4310.0%
ULTRA PETROLEUM CORP$25,3690.0%
FAIRMOUNT SANTROL HOLDINGS INC$25,3390.0%
NATIONAL HEALTHCARE CORP$25,2870.0%
CORE-MARK HOLDING CO INC$25,1370.0%
AMERICAN ASSETS TRUST INC$25,0910.0%
CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA$25,0790.0%
AXCELIS TECHNOLOGIES INC$25,0120.0%
PENNSYLVANIA REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST$24,9830.0%
ALMOST FAMILY INC$24,8770.0%
KARYOPHARM THERAPEUTICS INC$24,8580.0%
GRAY TELEVISION INC$24,7850.0%
SYSTEMAX INC$24,7420.0%
ENANTA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$24,6870.0%
CULP INC$24,6860.0%
KIMBALL INTERNATIONAL INC$24,6450.0%
SELECT INCOME REIT$24,6390.0%
DIPLOMAT PHARMACY INC$24,6330.0%
BJS RESTAURANTS INC$24,5340.0%
WESTAMERICA BANCORPORATION$24,4630.0%
INNOPHOS HOLDINGS INC$24,4370.0%
SENECA FOODS CORP$24,3570.0%
ACACIA COMMUNICATIONS INC$24,3420.0%
AMERICAN SOFTWARE INC/GA$24,2580.0%
NVE CORP$24,1890.0%
KRATON PERFORMANCE POLYMERS INC$24,1740.0%
BRIDGE BANCORP INC$24,1700.0%
GRIFFON CORP$24,0860.0%
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC$24,0660.0%
FIRST BANCORP/PUERTO RICO$24,0360.0%
QUIDEL CORP$23,9470.0%
ARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MANAGEMENT INC$23,8610.0%
FORUM ENERGY TECHNOLOGIES INC$23,8090.0%
AMERICAN RAILCAR INDUSTRIES INC$23,8030.0%
FLEXION THERAPEUTICS INC$23,7880.0%
COMMERCEHUB INC$23,7740.0%
COMFORT SYSTEMS USA INC$23,7270.0%
NORTHSTAR REALTY EUROPE CORP$23,7260.0%
SUNCOKE ENERGY INC$23,5810.0%
SCHNITZER STEEL INDUSTRIES INC$23,5620.0%
ARCHROCK INC$23,4180.0%
EAGLE PHARMACEUTICALS INC/DE$23,4100.0%
PHH CORP$23,4030.0%
TUTOR PERINI CORP$23,1840.0%
ASHFORD HOSPITALITY TRUST INC$23,1420.0%
COMMUNITY HEALTH SYSTEMS INC$23,0400.0%
BENEFITFOCUS INC$23,0140.0%
INVACARE CORP$22,9280.0%
BELMOND LTD$22,9270.0%
BLUEROCK RESIDENTIAL GROWTH REIT INC$22,9210.0%
INTREXON CORP$22,8760.0%
FITBIT INC$22,8580.0%
HEIDRICK & STRUGGLES INTERNATIONAL INC$22,8360.0%
MERCURY GENERAL CORP$22,8200.0%
SHAKE SHACK INC$22,8090.0%
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC$22,7270.0%
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC$22,6510.0%
HAVERTY FURNITURE COS INC$22,6090.0%
CRAY INC$22,5850.0%
CARDIOVASCULAR SYSTEMS INC$22,5200.0%
IRHYTHM TECHNOLOGIES INC$22,4360.0%
ADAMS RESOURCES & ENERGY INC$22,3970.0%
GASLOG LTD$22,3580.0%
NOVAVAX INC$22,1360.0%
FRESHPET INC$22,1200.0%
COMMUNITY HEALTHCARE TRUST INC$22,1040.0%
PREFERRED BANK/LOS ANGELES CA$22,0020.0%
TRIUMPH BANCORP INC$21,7440.0%
HOVNANIAN ENTERPRISES INC$21,7080.0%
POWELL INDUSTRIES INC$21,6500.0%
FOSSIL GROUP INC$21,5950.0%
COTIVITI HOLDINGS INC$21,4800.0%
AMERICAN PUBLIC EDUCATION INC$21,4640.0%
BONANZA CREEK ENERGY INC$21,4150.0%
BALDWIN & LYONS INC$21,4040.0%
CNA FINANCIAL CORP$21,2920.0%
CONSOLIDATED COMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS INC$21,2700.0%
LGI HOMES INC$21,2210.0%
PC CONNECTION INC$21,2050.0%
TEJON RANCH CO$21,1530.0%
INDEPENDENT BANK GROUP INC$21,1300.0%
CALIFORNIA RESOURCES CORP$21,0940.0%
BRIGHTCOVE INC$21,0430.0%
FRANKLIN STREET PROPERTIES CORP$20,9850.0%
LUMINEX CORP$20,9830.0%
MOBILEIRON INC$20,7980.0%
ATN INTERNATIONAL INC$20,7850.0%
CAPELLA EDUCATION CO$20,7460.0%
EPLUS INC$20,7450.0%
DIGI INTERNATIONAL INC$20,6490.0%
FRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS CORP$20,6470.0%
NRG YIELD INC$20,5780.0%
HACKETT GROUP INC/THE$20,5540.0%
MITEK SYSTEMS INC$20,4560.0%
STONE ENERGY CORP$20,4560.0%
LAKELAND FINANCIAL CORP$20,4350.0%
GRANITE POINT MORTGAGE TRUST INC$20,4050.0%
SCORPIO TANKERS INC$20,3690.0%
FINISH LINE INC/THE$20,3590.0%
MGP INGREDIENTS INC$20,3090.0%
LUMBER LIQUIDATORS HOLDINGS INC$20,2650.0%
INVESTORS REAL ESTATE TRUST$20,2460.0%
CSS INDUSTRIES INC$20,1770.0%
COBIZ FINANCIAL INC$20,1540.0%
AMBAC FINANCIAL GROUP INC$20,1500.0%
NMI HOLDINGS INC$20,1480.0%
PROS HOLDINGS INC$20,1270.0%
INTL. FCSTONE INC$20,1030.0%
GOGO INC$20,0850.0%
CAPSTEAD MORTGAGE CORP$20,0400.0%
HOSTESS BRANDS INC$19,9630.0%
CARBONITE INC$19,7890.0%
FRONT YARD RESIDENTIAL CORP$19,7630.0%
INSTRUCTURE INC$19,7040.0%
TELLURIAN INC$19,6690.0%
KIMBALL ELECTRONICS INC$19,5190.0%
INDEPENDENCE REALTY TRUST INC$19,4510.0%
BILL BARRETT CORP$19,4340.0%
ALARM.COM HOLDINGS INC$19,3680.0%
AMC ENTERTAINMENT HOLDINGS INC$19,2900.0%
QUALITY SYSTEMS INC$19,2770.0%
OLD SECOND BANCORP INC$19,2640.0%
ASSOCIATED CAPITAL GROUP INC$19,2510.0%
AMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS INC$19,0210.0%
RPX CORP$18,9970.0%
BANCORP INC/THE$18,9730.0%
BOSTON PRIVATE FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC$18,9360.0%
GMS INC$18,8240.0%
RR DONNELLEY & SONS CO$18,6620.0%
K2M GROUP HOLDINGS INC$18,6600.0%
AG MORTGAGE INVESTMENT TRUST INC$18,6500.0%
DRIVE SHACK INC$18,6190.0%
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP$18,6100.0%
PARK ELECTROCHEMICAL CORP$18,4840.0%
CARA THERAPEUTICS INC$18,4260.0%
CASELLA WASTE SYSTEMS INC$18,4040.0%
ENTRAVISION COMMUNICATIONS CORP$18,3950.0%
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INC$18,3040.0%
KERYX BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC$18,2680.0%
CONNECTONE BANCORP INC$18,1440.0%
NN INC$18,1400.0%
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC$18,0200.0%
PENN VIRGINIA CORP$18,0160.0%
DEPOMED INC$17,9860.0%
OMEROS CORP$17,8160.0%
WESTERN ASSET MORTGAGE CAPITAL CORP$17,8080.0%
CRYOLIFE INC$17,7560.0%
AKEBIA THERAPEUTICS INC$17,7320.0%
M/I HOMES INC$17,7210.0%
ACHILLION PHARMACEUTICALS INC$17,5960.0%
EVOLENT HEALTH INC$17,4920.0%
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC$17,4480.0%
ESSENDANT INC$17,4440.0%
TITAN INTERNATIONAL INC$17,4380.0%
WINGSTOP INC$17,3990.0%
CHERRY HILL MORTGAGE INVESTMENT CORP$17,3770.0%
CROSS COUNTRY HEALTHCARE INC$17,3400.0%
ICF INTERNATIONAL INC$17,2710.0%
AMERICAS CAR-MART INC/TX$17,2400.0%
COHU INC$17,2060.0%
BABCOCK & WILCOX ENTERPRISES INC$17,2040.0%
PLUG POWER INC$17,1960.0%
W&T OFFSHORE INC$17,1940.0%
NATERA INC$17,1360.0%
BIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INC$17,0920.0%
R1 RCM INC$17,0170.0%
ENGILITY HOLDINGS INC$16,9870.0%
CRAWFORD & CO$16,9620.0%
EVERI HOLDINGS INC$16,9340.0%
IDT CORP$16,9120.0%
MILACRON HOLDINGS CORP$16,8440.0%
CITY HOLDING CO$16,8430.0%
NATIONAL CINEMEDIA INC$16,7620.0%
TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC$16,7440.0%
MARINEMAX INC$16,7200.0%
COHERUS BIOSCIENCES INC$16,6820.0%
PROGENICS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$16,6060.0%
GERMAN AMERICAN BANCORP INC$16,5650.0%
SUPERVALU INC$16,5640.0%
URSTADT BIDDLE PROPERTIES INC$16,5040.0%
MERIDIAN BIOSCIENCE INC$16,1540.0%
UNISYS CORP$16,1390.0%
CALAMP CORP$16,1230.0%
ROCKWELL MEDICAL INC$16,1020.0%
ZIOPHARM ONCOLOGY INC$16,0990.0%
RESOURCE CAPITAL CORP$16,0850.0%
DONNELLEY FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS INC$16,0640.0%
FRP HOLDINGS INC$16,0410.0%
ASCENA RETAIL GROUP INC$16,0080.0%
GOPRO INC$15,9840.0%
SUPERIOR INDUSTRIES INTERNATIONAL INC$15,9240.0%
HEALTHSTREAM INC$15,8970.0%
APPTIO INC$15,8950.0%
ABRAXAS PETROLEUM CORP$15,8910.0%
OPUS BANK$15,8760.0%
SPARTANNASH CO$15,8480.0%
CUSTOMERS BANCORP INC$15,8440.0%
GREEN BANCORP INC$15,7830.0%
STAAR SURGICAL CO$15,7790.0%
AUDENTES THERAPEUTICS INC$15,7000.0%
REPUBLIC FIRST BANCORP INC$15,7000.0%
SANDRIDGE ENERGY INC$15,6490.0%
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC$15,6400.0%
QUINSTREET INC$15,6380.0%
PAR PACIFIC HOLDINGS INC$15,6240.0%
TUCOWS INC$15,6060.0%
ATRICURE INC$15,6030.0%
VERITEX HOLDINGS INC$15,5460.0%
CYTOKINETICS INC$15,5310.0%
LAKELAND BANCORP INC$15,4710.0%
ARGAN INC$15,4610.0%
RIGEL PHARMACEUTICALS INC$15,4420.0%
ALTRA INDUSTRIAL MOTION CORP$15,4070.0%
STOCK YARDS BANCORP INC$15,3740.0%
MEDEQUITIES REALTY TRUST INC$15,3560.0%
MALIBU BOATS INC$15,2560.0%
CUTERA INC$15,2270.0%
KURA ONCOLOGY INC$15,2100.0%
CHANNELADVISOR CORP$15,1870.0%
ENOVA INTERNATIONAL INC$15,1580.0%
LANTHEUS HOLDINGS INC$15,1010.0%
GLOBAL BRASS & COPPER HOLDINGS INC$15,0840.0%
PEAPACK GLADSTONE FINANCIAL CORP$15,0720.0%
RENEWABLE ENERGY GROUP INC$15,0630.0%
PGT INNOVATIONS INC$15,0150.0%
INVITAE CORP$14,9860.0%
GAMCO INVESTORS INC$14,9540.0%
AGILYSYS INC$14,9120.0%
SCORPIO BULKERS INC$14,8720.0%
RMR GROUP INC/THE$14,8210.0%
EDGE THERAPEUTICS INC$14,7940.0%
LANDS END INC$14,7600.0%
MULESOFT INC$14,6060.0%
DSP GROUP INC$14,5070.0%
BRISTOW GROUP INC$14,4940.0%
HORIZON BANCORP/IN$14,4900.0%
WAVE LIFE SCIENCES LTD$14,4700.0%
HEALTH INSURANCE INNOVATIONS INC$14,4460.0%
GLOBALSTAR INC$14,4160.0%
CAROLINA FINANCIAL CORP$14,3990.0%
INFINITY PROPERTY & CASUALTY CORP$14,3900.0%
HAMILTON BEACH BRANDS HOLDING CO$14,3170.0%
ACLARIS THERAPEUTICS INC$14,2770.0%
ALLEGIANCE BANCSHARES INC$14,2680.0%
WEIS MARKETS INC$14,2370.0%
SYNERGY PHARMACEUTICALS INC$14,2320.0%
AMERICAN OUTDOOR BRANDS CORP$14,2200.0%
FARMERS & MERCHANTS BANCORP INC/ARCHBOLD OH$14,2080.0%
INOVIO PHARMACEUTICALS INC$14,1700.0%
RYERSON HOLDING CORP$14,1600.0%
MIDLAND STATES BANCORP INC$14,1390.0%
PICO HOLDINGS INC$14,0880.0%
NATIONAL COMMERCE CORP$14,0020.0%
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP$13,9960.0%
ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC$13,9890.0%
VERSO CORP$13,9790.0%
CELLDEX THERAPEUTICS INC$13,9590.0%
HESKA CORP$13,9360.0%
RE/MAX HOLDINGS INC$13,8800.0%
RIBBON COMMUNICATIONS INC$13,8670.0%
PJT PARTNERS INC$13,8170.0%
LANNETT CO INC$13,7440.0%
KEANE GROUP INC$13,6530.0%
TEAM INC$13,6520.0%
OCWEN FINANCIAL CORP$13,5880.0%
XCERRA CORP$13,5800.0%
ENNIS INC$13,5530.0%
LSC COMMUNICATIONS INC$13,5120.0%
CONCERT PHARMACEUTICALS INC$13,5000.0%
ENERGOUS CORP$13,4950.0%
STATE AUTO FINANCIAL CORP$13,4590.0%
EXPRESS INC$13,4510.0%
CONTROL4 CORP$13,4140.0%
DYNEX CAPITAL INC$13,3950.0%
NL INDUSTRIES INC$13,3390.0%
EMC INSURANCE GROUP INC$13,3370.0%
FREIGHTCAR AMERICA INC$13,3110.0%
RENT-A-CENTER INC/TX$13,3030.0%
LIVE OAK BANCSHARES INC$13,2590.0%
GNC HOLDINGS INC$13,2060.0%
VISHAY PRECISION GROUP INC$13,1780.0%
UNIVEST CORP OF PENNSYLVANIA$13,1520.0%
IDERA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$13,0480.0%
WINDSTREAM HOLDINGS INC$13,0430.0%
ADVANCED DRAINAGE SYSTEMS INC$13,0050.0%
KFORCE INC$12,9640.0%
ATKORE INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC$12,9140.0%
HORIZON GLOBAL CORP$12,9040.0%
PROVIDENCE SERVICE CORP/THE$12,9030.0%
PRIMORIS SERVICES CORP$12,8980.0%
FIRST FOUNDATION INC$12,8550.0%
TEEKAY CORP$12,8520.0%
SUN HYDRAULICS CORP$12,8240.0%
LANDEC CORP$12,8180.0%
MYR GROUP INC$12,7780.0%
ENDURANCE INTERNATIONAL GROUP HOLDINGS INC$12,7530.0%
GENMARK DIAGNOSTICS INC$12,7270.0%
EVERBRIDGE INC$12,6680.0%
PACIFIC BIOSCIENCES OF CALIFORNIA INC$12,6380.0%
CADIZ INC$12,6040.0%
HURCO COS INC$12,5550.0%
QUAD/GRAPHICS INC$12,5350.0%
SUNPOWER CORP$12,4710.0%
TEXTAINER GROUP HOLDINGS LTD$12,4700.0%
PIERIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$12,4560.0%
LYDALL INC$12,4230.0%
FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP$12,3930.0%
CORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDINGS INC$12,3880.0%
LAUREATE EDUCATION INC$12,3810.0%
PCSB FINANCIAL CORP$12,3780.0%
COMMERCEHUB INC$12,3680.0%
ANIKA THERAPEUTICS INC$12,3360.0%
LEMAITRE VASCULAR INC$12,2360.0%
CONTINENTAL BUILDING PRODUCTS INC$12,1310.0%
TETRA TECHNOLOGIES INC$12,1280.0%
SEACOR MARINE HOLDINGS INC$12,1150.0%
CLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HOLDINGS INC$12,0000.0%
HALCON RESOURCES CORP$11,9910.0%
DXP ENTERPRISES INC$11,9550.0%
NACCO INDUSTRIES INC$11,9070.0%
NATIONAL GENERAL HOLDINGS CORP$11,8810.0%
ECLIPSE RESOURCES CORP$11,8210.0%
JAGGED PEAK ENERGY INC$11,8200.0%
WORKIVA INC$11,8070.0%
ASHFORD HOSPITALITY PRIME INC$11,6790.0%
RAPID7 INC$11,5940.0%
SYNCHRONOSS TECHNOLOGIES INC$11,5540.0%
ANAPTYSBIO INC$11,5390.0%
ACHAOGEN INC$11,5250.0%
PIER 1 IMPORTS INC$11,5070.0%
INTREPID POTASH INC$11,4960.0%
MDC PARTNERS INC$11,4530.0%
BIOSCRIP INC$11,4170.0%
VOYAGER THERAPEUTICS INC$11,3770.0%
OFG BANCORP$11,2770.0%
CAMDEN NATIONAL CORP$11,2730.0%
ACCURAY INC$11,2720.0%
GEOSPACE TECHNOLOGIES CORP$11,2530.0%
STANDARD MOTOR PRODUCTS INC$11,1520.0%
LIMELIGHT NETWORKS INC$11,1500.0%
FORTRESS BIOTECH INC$11,1360.0%
ANTARES PHARMA INC$11,0590.0%
ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC$11,0540.0%
CATALYST PHARMACEUTICALS INC$11,0500.0%
K12 INC$11,0480.0%
CAESARSTONE LTD$10,9120.0%
GERON CORP$10,9010.0%
HAYNES INTERNATIONAL INC$10,8990.0%
TRISTATE CAPITAL HOLDINGS INC$10,8840.0%
MATRIX SERVICE CO$10,8820.0%
PDF SOLUTIONS INC$10,8500.0%
NANOMETRICS INC$10,8460.0%
NEWLINK GENETICS CORP$10,8420.0%
MULTI-COLOR CORP$10,8330.0%
PHOTRONICS INC$10,8260.0%
IMMERSION CORP$10,7900.0%
COLUMBUS MCKINNON CORP/NY$10,7210.0%
ZAGG INC$10,6700.0%
EROS INTERNATIONAL PLC$10,6260.0%
WILLIAM LYON HOMES$10,5920.0%
LSB INDUSTRIES INC$10,5400.0%
CVR ENERGY INC$10,4560.0%
WILDHORSE RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT CORP$10,4090.0%
YRC WORLDWIDE INC$10,4030.0%
ALPHA & OMEGA SEMICONDUCTOR LTD$10,3440.0%
CIVISTA BANCSHARES INC$10,3410.0%
FLOOR & DECOR HOLDINGS INC$10,2760.0%
KMG CHEMICALS INC$10,2550.0%
FIESTA RESTAURANT GROUP INC$10,1150.0%
NAUTILUS INC$10,0840.0%
GREENHILL & CO INC$10,0730.0%
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC$10,0600.0%
YORK WATER CO/THE$10,0320.0%
TABULA RASA HEALTHCARE INC$9,9510.0%
APPFOLIO INC$9,9450.0%
ARMSTRONG FLOORING INC$9,8910.0%
OKTA INC$9,8790.0%
MAINSOURCE FINANCIAL GROUP INC$9,8580.0%
MODEL N INC$9,8330.0%
FLUIDIGM CORP$9,7690.0%
ENDOLOGIX INC$9,7650.0%
EQUITY BANCSHARES INC$9,7520.0%
CAI INTERNATIONAL INC$9,7360.0%
INTELLIA THERAPEUTICS INC$9,7090.0%
LIBERTY BRAVES GROUP$9,6950.0%
ATLANTIC POWER CORP$9,6770.0%
EXONE CO/THE$9,6470.0%
GREAT AJAX CORP$9,6440.0%
BANKWELL FINANCIAL GROUP INC$9,5780.0%
INDEPENDENT BANK CORP/MI$9,5740.0%
CORIUM INTERNATIONAL INC$9,5680.0%
ALTISOURCE PORTFOLIO SOLUTIONS SA$9,5490.0%
PIONEER ENERGY SERVICES CORP$9,4680.0%
OTONOMY INC$9,4490.0%
ARATANA THERAPEUTICS INC$9,4490.0%
PARATEK PHARMACEUTICALS INC$9,4450.0%
INTERNAP CORP$9,4400.0%
SP PLUS CORP$9,4320.0%
ATLANTIC CAPITAL BANCSHARES INC$9,3770.0%
SIERRA BANCORP$9,3670.0%
CLEAN ENERGY FUELS CORP$9,3530.0%
EARTHSTONE ENERGY INC$9,3380.0%
SURGERY PARTNERS INC$9,3040.0%
AXT INC$9,2990.0%
INDEPENDENCE CONTRACT DRILLING INC$9,2710.0%
BANK OF COMMERCE HOLDINGS$9,2660.0%
ELLINGTON RESIDENTIAL MORTGAGE REIT$9,2540.0%
COWEN GROUP INC$9,2410.0%
VIRNETX HOLDING CORP$9,2400.0%
1-800-FLOWERS.COM INC$9,2380.0%
META FINANCIAL GROUP INC$9,2360.0%
ENTERPRISE BANCORP INC/MA$9,2320.0%
PDL BIOPHARMA INC$9,2180.0%
PZENA INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC$9,2150.0%
LILIS ENERGY INC$9,0500.0%
JOHN B SANFILIPPO & SON INC$9,0070.0%
NV5 GLOBAL INC$8,9960.0%
ACCESS NATIONAL CORP$8,9720.0%
ALTERYX INC$8,9580.0%
ACACIA RESEARCH CORP$8,9460.0%
CALITHERA BIOSCIENCES INC$8,9400.0%
VECTRUS INC$8,8420.0%
MAIDEN HOLDINGS LTD$8,8200.0%
XBIOTECH INC$8,8160.0%
TRINITY PLACE HOLDINGS INC$8,7960.0%
SOUTHERN FIRST BANCSHARES INC$8,7670.0%
GOLDEN ENTERTAINMENT INC$8,7300.0%
STEMLINE THERAPEUTICS INC$8,7120.0%
FLOTEK INDUSTRIES INC$8,7110.0%
GOLD RESOURCE CORP$8,7060.0%
DENNYS CORP$8,6930.0%
CLIPPER REALTY INC$8,6510.0%
PEOPLES UTAH BANCORP$8,5590.0%
COMMUNITY BANKERS TRUST CORP$8,5320.0%
HARMONIC INC$8,5310.0%
MEET GROUP INC/THE$8,4700.0%
LSI INDUSTRIES INC$8,4580.0%
PROPETRO HOLDING CORP$8,4520.0%
BASIC ENERGY SERVICES INC$8,4460.0%
QUANTENNA COMMUNICATIONS INC$8,4290.0%
TELIGENT INC$8,4280.0%
A10 NETWORKS INC$8,4150.0%
HOOKER FURNITURE CORP$8,3290.0%
SOLARIS OILFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE INC$8,3140.0%
STONERIDGE INC$8,2910.0%
SAFEGUARD SCIENTIFICS INC$8,2720.0%
DAKTRONICS INC$8,2600.0%
DOUGLAS DYNAMICS INC$8,2330.0%
CASTLIGHT HEALTH INC$8,2220.0%
VERITIV CORP$8,1970.0%
FRANKS INTERNATIONAL NV$8,1640.0%
MONEYGRAM INTERNATIONAL INC$8,1550.0%
OXFORD IMMUNOTEC GLOBAL PLC$8,1420.0%
MBT FINANCIAL CORP$8,1400.0%
CASCADIAN THERAPEUTICS INC$8,1160.0%
KLONDEX MINES LTD$8,1150.0%
RUTHS HOSPITALITY GROUP INC$8,0280.0%
SANCHEZ ENERGY CORP$7,9840.0%
LEXICON PHARMACEUTICALS INC$7,9650.0%
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC$7,9610.0%
SILVERBOW RESOURCES INC$7,9420.0%
OWENS REALTY MORTGAGE INC$7,9380.0%
GENESIS HEALTHCARE INC$7,8400.0%
STERLING CONSTRUCTION CO INC$7,7920.0%
RADNET INC$7,7900.0%
FARMERS CAPITAL BANK CORP$7,7900.0%
SOUTHSIDE BANCSHARES INC$7,7490.0%
CARBO CERAMICS INC$7,7320.0%
IMPINJ INC$7,7200.0%
CARE.COM INC$7,6530.0%
PHI INC$7,6240.0%
APPROACH RESOURCES INC$7,6100.0%
PURE CYCLE CORP$7,5600.0%
CAPSTAR FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC$7,4940.0%
INVESTAR HOLDING CORP$7,4750.0%
CENTRAL GARDEN & PET CO$7,4560.0%
EHEALTH INC$7,4450.0%
KOPIN CORP$7,4390.0%
WMIH CORP$7,3990.0%
B. RILEY FINANCIAL INC$7,3630.0%
URANIUM ENERGY CORP$7,3370.0%
PULSE BIOSCIENCES INC$7,3260.0%
ICHOR HOLDINGS LTD$7,3130.0%
KIRKLANDS INC$7,2970.0%
SMARTFINANCIAL INC$7,2880.0%
RGC RESOURCES INC$7,2360.0%
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS INC$7,2140.0%
ARTESIAN RESOURCES CORP$7,2140.0%
VIEWRAY INC$7,1960.0%
ON DECK CAPITAL INC$7,1830.0%
LCNB CORP$7,1780.0%
BIOHAVEN PHARMACEUTICAL HOLDING CO LTD$7,1170.0%
MACATAWA BANK CORP$7,1010.0%
FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC$7,0710.0%
PDVWIRELESS INC$7,0520.0%
SPARK ENERGY INC$7,0400.0%
CHEFS WAREHOUSE INC/THE$7,0130.0%
DURECT CORP$6,9820.0%
SEQUENTIAL BRANDS GROUP INC$6,9780.0%
CODORUS VALLEY BANCORP INC$6,8830.0%
RIGNET INC$6,8740.0%
GLOBAL MEDICAL REIT INC$6,8510.0%
UNITED SECURITY BANCSHARES/FRESNO CA$6,8140.0%
CAMPING WORLD HOLDINGS INC$6,8130.0%
ARDAGH GROUP SA$6,7820.0%
FIRST BANCORP INC/ME$6,7670.0%
CENTRAL EUROPEAN MEDIA ENTERPRISES LTD$6,7600.0%
CENTRAL VALLEY COMMUNITY BANCORP$6,7470.0%
ERA GROUP INC$6,7380.0%
COMPUTER PROGRAMS & SYSTEMS INC$6,7350.0%
ANAVEX LIFE SCIENCES CORP$6,7310.0%
SUMMIT FINANCIAL GROUP INC$6,7300.0%
CHIMERIX INC$6,7020.0%
CATO CORP/THE$6,6800.0%
ADURO BIOTECH INC$6,6750.0%
SOUTHERN NATIONAL BANCORP OF VIRGINIA INC$6,6750.0%
ENZO BIOCHEM INC$6,6470.0%
BIG 5 SPORTING GOODS CORP$6,5870.0%
KKR REAL ESTATE FINANCE TRUST INC$6,5860.0%
OOMA INC$6,5710.0%
CODEXIS INC$6,5230.0%
ORBCOMM INC$6,5210.0%
USA TECHNOLOGIES INC$6,4870.0%
ARDELYX INC$6,3800.0%
MERRIMACK PHARMACEUTICALS INC$6,3660.0%
BAR HARBOR BANKSHARES$6,3410.0%
MIDDLEFIELD BANC CORP$6,3360.0%
AMERICAN VANGUARD CORP$6,2990.0%
CARVANA CO$6,2930.0%
PROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INC$6,2720.0%
GREAT LAKES DREDGE & DOCK CORP$6,2290.0%
MEDPACE HOLDINGS INC$6,2180.0%
GASTAR EXPLORATION INC$6,2040.0%
HOWARD BANCORP INC$6,1740.0%
NICOLET BANKSHARES INC$6,1640.0%
NANOSTRING TECHNOLOGIES INC$6,1340.0%
CBIZ INC$6,1190.0%
STRONGBRIDGE BIOPHARMA PLC$6,1100.0%
MAMMOTH ENERGY SERVICES INC$6,1000.0%
COUNTY BANCORP INC$6,0970.0%
RTI SURGICAL INC$6,0900.0%
FIRST BANCSHARES INC/THE$6,0640.0%
REX AMERICAN RESOURCES CORP$6,0540.0%
AGROFRESH SOLUTIONS INC$6,0060.0%
BARNES & NOBLE INC$5,9990.0%
NEOPHOTONICS CORP$5,9910.0%
INSTEEL INDUSTRIES INC$5,9590.0%
FREDS INC$5,9310.0%
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC$5,9210.0%
SUNRUN INC$5,9140.0%
ADDUS HOMECARE CORP$5,9080.0%
CLOUD PEAK ENERGY INC$5,9020.0%
RELIANT BANCORP INC$5,9000.0%
GENIE ENERGY LTD$5,8380.0%
GARDNER DENVER HOLDINGS INC$5,8260.0%
NORTHEAST BANCORP$5,8170.0%
WILLDAN GROUP INC$5,7880.0%
UNITED COMMUNITY FINANCIAL CORP/OH$5,7750.0%
CONATUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$5,7560.0%
TRECORA RESOURCES$5,7500.0%
FIRST GUARANTY BANCSHARES INC$5,7160.0%
MCBC HOLDINGS INC$5,7110.0%
WILLBROS GROUP INC$5,6700.0%
CHEMOCENTRYX INC$5,6570.0%
PARKE BANCORP INC$5,6440.0%
QCR HOLDINGS INC$5,6240.0%
TWO RIVER BANCORP$5,6220.0%
TETRAPHASE PHARMACEUTICALS INC$5,5890.0%
TRANSCONTINENTAL REALTY INVESTORS INC$5,5880.0%
ENERGY XXI GULF COAST INC$5,4710.0%
AEROVIRONMENT INC$5,4690.0%
ENERGY RECOVERY INC$5,4610.0%
HUDSON TECHNOLOGIES INC$5,4410.0%
OLYMPIC STEEL INC$5,4070.0%
EVANS BANCORP INC$5,3880.0%
OLD LINE BANCSHARES INC$5,3770.0%
HC2 HOLDINGS INC$5,3570.0%
J ALEXANDERS HOLDINGS INC$5,3460.0%
FONAR CORP$5,3110.0%
CLEARSIDE BIOMEDICAL INC$5,3100.0%
PRIMO WATER CORP$5,2980.0%
PREMIER FINANCIAL BANCORP INC$5,1980.0%
CARROLS RESTAURANT GROUP INC$5,1140.0%
DIGIMARC CORP$5,0760.0%
NCS MULTISTAGE HOLDINGS INC$5,0590.0%
VITAMIN SHOPPE INC$5,0550.0%
HERITAGE COMMERCE CORP$5,0500.0%
SMART SAND INC$5,0380.0%
WESCO AIRCRAFT HOLDINGS INC$5,0300.0%
PACIFIC ETHANOL INC$5,0140.0%
NCI BUILDING SYSTEMS INC$4,9060.0%
ORION GROUP HOLDINGS INC$4,8920.0%
ZIX CORP$4,8880.0%
DEL TACO RESTAURANTS INC$4,8760.0%
NORDIC AMERICAN TANKERS LTD$4,8260.0%
INSYS THERAPEUTICS INC$4,8040.0%
FNB BANCORP/CA$4,7890.0%
PARK-OHIO HOLDINGS CORP$4,7820.0%
ELF BEAUTY INC$4,7580.0%
UPLAND SOFTWARE INC$4,7240.0%
AMERICAN RENAL ASSOCIATES HOLDINGS INC$4,6970.0%
INTERNATIONAL SEAWAYS INC$4,6860.0%
PARK CITY GROUP INC$4,6580.0%
NANTKWEST INC$4,6530.0%
ZYNERBA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$4,6460.0%
GLOBAL EAGLE ENTERTAINMENT INC$4,6260.0%
ENVIROSTAR INC$4,6230.0%
KEYW HOLDING CORP/THE$4,6110.0%
ANGIODYNAMICS INC$4,6100.0%
ROSETTA STONE INC$4,5860.0%
PIXELWORKS INC$4,5800.0%
TRUPANION INC$4,5330.0%
RADIANT LOGISTICS INC$4,5290.0%
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$4,5050.0%
PLY GEM HOLDINGS INC$4,4930.0%
AMBER ROAD INC$4,4770.0%
VERACYTE INC$4,4670.0%
ALLIED MOTION TECHNOLOGIES INC$4,4520.0%
BIOTIME INC$4,4330.0%
SPORTSMANS WAREHOUSE HOLDINGS INC$4,4280.0%
GREEN BRICK PARTNERS INC$4,3830.0%
KINDRED BIOSCIENCES INC$4,3790.0%
MELINTA THERAPEUTICS INC$4,3580.0%
OHIO VALLEY BANC CORP$4,3460.0%
OCULAR THERAPEUTIX INC$4,3250.0%
AMERICAN NATIONAL BANKSHARES INC$4,2960.0%
SPARTAN MOTORS INC$4,2780.0%
CHASE CORP$4,2640.0%
ADVAXIS INC$4,2150.0%
ADVANCED EMISSIONS SOLUTIONS INC$4,2130.0%
SYROS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$4,2050.0%
VIVINT SOLAR INC$4,1820.0%
TRIPLE-S MANAGEMENT CORP$4,1550.0%
MINERVA NEUROSCIENCES INC$4,1320.0%
HOULIHAN LOKEY INC$4,1310.0%
FUTUREFUEL CORP$4,1250.0%
WEST BANCORPORATION INC$4,0820.0%
LB FOSTER CO$4,0790.0%
LIMONEIRA CO$4,0680.0%
REALNETWORKS INC$4,0620.0%
AVID TECHNOLOGY INC$4,0240.0%
EMCORE CORP$4,0070.0%
DYAX CORPORATION CVR CONTRA$3,9880.0%
COMMERCIAL VEHICLE GROUP INC$3,9690.0%
FEDERAL AGRICULTURAL MORTGAGE CORP$3,9550.0%
PARKER DRILLING CO$3,9390.0%
ALAMO GROUP INC$3,8900.0%
POTBELLY CORP$3,8810.0%
COMMUNITY FINANCIAL CORP/THE$3,8750.0%
CITIZENS INC/TX$3,8500.0%
NORWOOD FINANCIAL CORP$3,8380.0%
RCI HOSPITALITY HOLDINGS INC$3,8350.0%
KVH INDUSTRIES INC$3,8250.0%
BARNES & NOBLE EDUCATION INC$3,8180.0%
ICONIX BRAND GROUP INC$3,8040.0%
INTELSAT SA$3,7900.0%
HCI GROUP INC$3,7750.0%
IMMUNE DESIGN CORP$3,7700.0%
SELECTA BIOSCIENCES INC$3,7560.0%
FIRST BUSINESS FINANCIAL SERVICES INC$3,7520.0%
GAIN CAPITAL HOLDINGS INC$3,7510.0%
TELENAV INC$3,7280.0%
COHEN & STEERS INC$3,7200.0%
ASCENT CAPITAL GROUP INC$3,7060.0%
NATIONAL BANKSHARES INC$3,7060.0%
PEOPLES BANCORP OF NORTH CAROLINA INC$3,6760.0%
MONARCH CASINO & RESORT INC$3,6740.0%
SERES THERAPEUTICS INC$3,6670.0%
PROVIDENT BANCORP INC$3,6660.0%
CONSOLIDATED WATER CO LTD$3,6650.0%
MIDSOUTH BANCORP INC$3,6630.0%
ZOES KITCHEN INC$3,6600.0%
FORTERRA INC$3,6510.0%
ATHERSYS INC$3,6470.0%
ACETO CORP$3,6350.0%
CENTURY CASINOS INC$3,5790.0%
CASS INFORMATION SYSTEMS INC$3,5720.0%
GLOBAL WATER RESOURCES INC$3,5480.0%
TRONC INC$3,5390.0%
BRIDGEPOINT EDUCATION INC$3,5280.0%
LIQUIDITY SERVICES INC$3,4870.0%
HUTTIG BUILDING PRODUCTS INC$3,4660.0%
FIRST COMMUNITY BANCSHARES INC/VA$3,4480.0%
JOUNCE THERAPEUTICS INC$3,4150.0%
UNITY BANCORP INC$3,3870.0%
FIRST FINANCIAL NORTHWEST INC$3,3700.0%
KEY ENERGY SERVICES INC$3,3660.0%
CORINDUS VASCULAR ROBOTICS INC$3,3500.0%
SELECT ENERGY SERVICES INC$3,3170.0%
CONTANGO OIL & GAS CO$3,2890.0%
ARLINGTON ASSET INVESTMENT CORP$3,2890.0%
NYMOX PHARMACEUTICAL CORP$3,2300.0%
CENTURY COMMUNITIES INC$3,1830.0%
CAPITAL SENIOR LIVING CORP$3,1830.0%
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP$3,1700.0%
ELECTRO SCIENTIFIC INDUSTRIES INC$3,1560.0%
NAVIOS MARITIME HOLDINGS INC$3,1480.0%
HABIT RESTAURANTS INC/THE$3,1050.0%
CLARUS CORP$3,1020.0%
DNB FINANCIAL CORP$3,0620.0%
SCHNEIDER NATIONAL INC$3,0510.0%
TILE SHOP HOLDINGS INC$3,0400.0%
AEROHIVE NETWORKS INC$3,0340.0%
FTD COS INC$3,0160.0%
DMC GLOBAL INC$2,9680.0%
JOHNSON OUTDOORS INC$2,9590.0%
OCEANFIRST FINANCIAL CORP$2,9500.0%
SPEEDWAY MOTORSPORTS INC$2,9250.0%
MIRAGEN THERAPEUTICS INC$2,8920.0%
CASTLE BRANDS INC$2,8780.0%
ROSEHILL RESOURCES INC$2,8430.0%
FRANCESCAS HOLDINGS CORP$2,8340.0%
HILL INTERNATIONAL INC$2,8030.0%
VOXX INTERNATIONAL CORP$2,7970.0%
AQUAVENTURE HOLDINGS LTD$2,7880.0%
BANK OF MARIN BANCORP$2,7780.0%
SEARS HOLDINGS CORP$2,7710.0%
SIGMA DESIGNS INC$2,7120.0%
SAFE BULKERS INC$2,6460.0%
SYNDAX PHARMACEUTICALS INC$2,6400.0%
MAUI LAND & PINEAPPLE CO INC$2,5860.0%
TREVENA INC$2,5850.0%
QUANTUM CORP$2,5770.0%
QUOTIENT LTD$2,5480.0%
OMINTO INC$2,5410.0%
JONES ENERGY INC$2,5240.0%
MICROVISION INC$2,5190.0%
TRICO BANCSHARES$2,5020.0%
DHI GROUP INC$2,4830.0%
BIOSPECIFICS TECHNOLOGIES CORP$2,4710.0%
TOCAGEN INC$2,3540.0%
RUBICON PROJECT INC/THE$2,3460.0%
REVOLUTION LIGHTING TECHNOLOGIES INC$2,2640.0%
HOME BANCORP INC$2,2410.0%
GREAT SOUTHERN BANCORP INC$2,2260.0%
REVLON INC$2,2260.0%
INTEVAC INC$2,2080.0%
ORRSTOWN FINANCIAL SERVICES INC$2,1980.0%
HARBORONE BANCORP INC$2,1550.0%
ASTERIAS BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC$2,1540.0%
NEOS THERAPEUTICS INC$2,1410.0%
AAC HOLDINGS INC$2,1380.0%
HALLADOR ENERGY CO$2,0990.0%
INGLES MARKETS INC$2,0610.0%
EP ENERGY CORP$2,0450.0%
SHILOH INDUSTRIES INC$2,0410.0%
FB FINANCIAL CORP$2,0160.0%
CURIS INC$2,0140.0%
KINSALE CAPITAL GROUP INC$1,9600.0%
RA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$1,9400.0%
SECUREWORKS CORP$1,9050.0%
FIRST INTERNET BANCORP$1,8930.0%
REGIONAL MANAGEMENT CORP$1,8550.0%
CONFORMIS INC$1,8440.0%
MIDSTATES PETROLEUM CO INC$1,8330.0%
MATINAS BIOPHARMA HOLDINGS INC$1,7850.0%
TOWER INTERNATIONAL INC$1,7750.0%
AKOUSTIS TECHNOLOGIES INC$1,7740.0%
VERSARTIS INC$1,7570.0%
IES HOLDINGS INC$1,7350.0%
GULF ISLAND FABRICATION INC$1,7080.0%
CECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORP$1,7060.0%
PCM INC$1,6830.0%
OM ASSET MANAGEMENT PLC$1,6100.0%
TECHTARGET INC$1,6070.0%
CARRIAGE SERVICES INC$1,6060.0%
BOJANGLES INC$1,5980.0%
NORTHRIM BANCORP INC$1,5960.0%
VIVEVE MEDICAL INC$1,5500.0%
INNERWORKINGS INC$1,5410.0%
ARC DOCUMENT SOLUTIONS INC$1,5080.0%
LIBBEY INC$1,4420.0%
BEAR STATE FINANCIAL INC$1,4360.0%
RAIT FINANCIAL TRUST$1,4190.0%
UNION BANKSHARES INC/MORRISVILLE VT$1,3850.0%
CYBEROPTICS CORP$1,3780.0%
AXOVANT SCIENCES LTD$1,3620.0%
HERITAGE INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC$1,3510.0%
SPARTON CORP$1,3380.0%
ITERIS INC$1,3200.0%
TILLYS INC$1,2920.0%
COVENANT TRANSPORTATION GROUP INC$1,2910.0%
AQUA METALS INC$1,2870.0%
IMPAC MORTGAGE HOLDINGS INC$1,2820.0%
COGINT INC$1,2690.0%
CORVUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$1,2610.0%
NATURES SUNSHINE PRODUCTS INC$1,2490.0%
TWIN DISC INC$1,1960.0%
ATRION CORP$1,1780.0%
INVESTORS TITLE CO$1,1550.0%
INSPIRED ENTERTAINMENT INC$1,1500.0%
DORIAN LPG LTD$1,1490.0%
LEAF GROUP LTD$1,1470.0%
PARTY CITY HOLDCO INC$1,1420.0%
BEL FUSE INC$1,1250.0%
DUCOMMUN INC$1,0970.0%
VBI VACCINES INC$1,0720.0%
NORTHWEST PIPE CO$1,0170.0%
SIENTRA INC$9930.0%
ELEVATE CREDIT INC$9710.0%
FRANKLIN COVEY CO$9580.0%
GENOCEA BIOSCIENCES INC$9100.0%
RECRO PHARMA INC$9010.0%
NANTHEALTH INC$8850.0%
CIVITAS SOLUTIONS INC$8840.0%
DEL FRISCOS RESTAURANT GROUP INC$8820.0%
BEASLEY BROADCAST GROUP INC$8820.0%
TITAN MACHINERY INC$7980.0%
GP STRATEGIES CORP$7940.0%
ONCOCYTE CORP$7430.0%
OBALON THERAPEUTICS INC$7280.0%
MAXWELL TECHNOLOGIES INC$7110.0%
CLEARFIELD INC$7020.0%
WESTMORELAND COAL CO$4900.0%
RADISYS CORP$2210.0%
CATSKILL LITIGATION TRUST$00.0%
GERBER SCIENTIFIC INC$00.0%
FURIEX PHARMACEUTICALS LLC$00.0%
RADIO UNICA COMMUNICATIONS CORP$00.0%
 
Short-Term/Cash
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
BLACKROCK TEMP FUND$1,755,8830.2%
FIDELITY INSTITUTIONAL MONEY MARKET$1,260,1480.1%
UNITED STATES ZERO 03/18$519,8810.1%
 
Other
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
S&P MID 400 EMINI EQUITY INDEX MAR18 (FAH8) INDEX$-14,2450.1%
E-MINI RUSS 2000 EQUITY INDEX MAR18 (RTYH8) INDEX$-20,4350.1%
S&P500 EMINI FUT EQUITY INDEX MAR18 (ESH8) INDEX$-81,9150.9%
USD$-92,1570.0%
USD$-614,573-0.1%
All Holdings As of Jan 31, 2018
Equity
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
APPLE INC$30,763,4213.0%
MICROSOFT CORP$25,475,7912.5%
AMAZON.COM INC$20,601,1872.0%
FACEBOOK INC$15,582,3281.5%
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC$14,731,3361.4%
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO$14,269,0511.4%
JOHNSON & JOHNSON$13,309,3551.3%
EXXON MOBIL CORP$13,218,3551.3%
ALPHABET INC$12,630,6721.2%
ALPHABET INC$12,563,4521.2%
BANK OF AMERICA CORP$11,075,4881.1%
WELLS FARGO & CO$10,390,0831.0%
CHEVRON CORP$8,451,3480.8%
HOME DEPOT INC/THE$8,449,6530.8%
AT&T INC$8,215,5940.8%
VISA INC$8,105,7590.8%
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC$8,094,7980.8%
INTEL CORP$8,089,4460.8%
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO/THE$7,882,2380.8%
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC$7,873,2410.8%
PFIZER INC$7,811,4030.8%
CITIGROUP INC$7,448,5370.7%
CISCO SYSTEMS INC$7,338,9960.7%
BOEING CO/THE$7,072,8710.7%
COMCAST CORP$7,034,0790.7%
COCA-COLA CO/THE$6,514,0720.6%
ABBVIE INC$6,400,9170.6%
DOWDUPONT INC$6,277,6750.6%
PEPSICO INC$6,155,5100.6%
WALT DISNEY CO/THE$6,009,5600.6%
PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL INC$5,959,8430.6%
MERCK & CO INC$5,810,8250.6%
MASTERCARD INC$5,698,6800.6%
WAL-MART STORES INC$5,478,0670.5%
ORACLE CORP$5,417,4660.5%
3M CO$5,197,8750.5%
GENERAL ELECTRIC CO$5,031,4410.5%
NVIDIA CORP$4,968,1100.5%
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP$4,959,1280.5%
MCDONALDS CORP$4,887,0740.5%
AMGEN INC$4,867,6260.5%
ALTRIA GROUP INC$4,802,9560.5%
HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC$4,379,5880.4%
MEDTRONIC PLC$4,162,1440.4%
NETFLIX INC$3,998,0070.4%
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC$3,941,8690.4%
GILEAD SCIENCES INC$3,923,6000.4%
ABBOTT LABORATORIES$3,784,6740.4%
UNION PACIFIC CORP$3,755,4890.4%
UNITED TECHNOLOGIES CORP$3,716,8850.4%
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO$3,712,9310.4%
SCHLUMBERGER LTD$3,684,0770.4%
QUALCOMM INC$3,631,5140.4%
BROADCOM LTD$3,610,0770.4%
ACCENTURE PLC$3,597,2700.4%
ADOBE SYSTEMS INC$3,561,5210.3%
PAYPAL HOLDINGS INC$3,444,2830.3%
PRICELINE GROUP INC/THE$3,376,6800.3%
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC/THE$3,340,5880.3%
CATERPILLAR INC$3,332,9210.3%
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC$3,213,7370.3%
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP$3,204,6500.3%
NIKE INC$3,196,1070.3%
UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC$3,166,4480.3%
US BANCORP$3,155,8990.3%
LOWES COS INC$3,092,2580.3%
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP$3,064,5260.3%
CVS HEALTH CORP$2,886,4280.3%
ELI LILLY & CO$2,869,5650.3%
STARBUCKS CORP$2,856,1230.3%
CELGENE CORP$2,825,9050.3%
SALESFORCE.COM INC$2,772,6830.3%
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP INC/THE$2,750,1800.3%
NEXTERA ENERGY INC$2,669,2190.3%
TIME WARNER INC$2,662,5530.3%
BIOGEN INC$2,653,4420.3%
MORGAN STANLEY$2,579,8110.3%
CHUBB LTD$2,566,9500.3%
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO$2,532,4140.2%
CONOCOPHILLIPS$2,488,0750.2%
BLACKROCK INC$2,469,6730.2%
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC$2,452,8800.2%
EOG RESOURCES INC$2,342,5500.2%
MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC$2,340,9460.2%
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC$2,323,6530.2%
COLGATE-PALMOLIVE CO$2,297,5800.2%
FEDEX CORP$2,294,3380.2%
BECTON DICKINSON AND CO$2,288,2520.2%
ANTHEM INC$2,248,7430.2%
AMERICAN TOWER CORP$2,241,6430.2%
CHARLES SCHWAB CORP/THE$2,230,4120.2%
RAYTHEON CO$2,207,4510.2%
ALLERGAN PLC$2,197,1890.2%
DANAHER CORP$2,189,4710.2%
AETNA INC$2,098,7360.2%
OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP$2,078,2430.2%
GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP$2,071,5110.2%
APPLIED MATERIALS INC$2,052,2590.2%
BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON CORP/THE$2,043,3550.2%
AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC$2,028,1820.2%
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INC$2,008,2460.2%
STRYKER CORP$2,003,4630.2%
ACTIVISION BLIZZARD INC$1,986,1650.2%
GENERAL MOTORS CO$1,985,2970.2%
DUKE ENERGY CORP$1,977,4150.2%
NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP$1,967,9230.2%
MONSANTO CO$1,938,4470.2%
ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS INC$1,915,5800.2%
DEERE & CO$1,895,3570.2%
CME GROUP INC$1,862,3260.2%
PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC$1,849,4330.2%
SIMON PROPERTY GROUP INC$1,819,9420.2%
CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CORP$1,808,4880.2%
TJX COS INC/THE$1,806,7980.2%
CIGNA CORP$1,805,5610.2%
DOMINION RESOURCES INC/VA$1,779,6000.2%
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC$1,740,4930.2%
CSX CORP$1,700,2050.2%
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC$1,693,2760.2%
KRAFT HEINZ CO/THE$1,687,3450.2%
S&P GLOBAL INC$1,671,7340.2%
PRAXAIR INC$1,669,6450.2%
EMERSON ELECTRIC CO$1,661,7960.2%
TESLA MOTORS INC$1,643,2900.2%
CROWN CASTLE INTERNATIONAL CORP$1,642,6080.2%
HALLIBURTON CO$1,632,4800.2%
SOUTHERN CO/THE$1,629,9150.2%
MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL INC/MD$1,626,9280.2%
EXPRESS SCRIPTS HOLDING CO$1,626,9110.2%
COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORP$1,608,7270.2%
PHILLIPS 66$1,598,2590.2%
BB&T CORP$1,577,9920.2%
METLIFE INC$1,575,3500.2%
NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP$1,574,7350.2%
FORD MOTOR CO$1,552,4090.2%
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC$1,544,5110.2%
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC$1,536,2670.2%
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC$1,523,3560.2%
VALERO ENERGY CORP$1,522,8520.2%
KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP$1,503,5670.1%
TARGET CORP$1,498,1570.1%
TRAVELERS COS INC/THE$1,471,7650.1%
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NV$1,471,5140.1%
HUMANA INC$1,459,0340.1%
STATE STREET CORP$1,450,7190.1%
EBAY INC$1,439,3730.1%
INTUIT INC$1,435,8810.1%
LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV$1,397,4540.1%
WASTE MANAGEMENT INC$1,393,9220.1%
ZOETIS INC$1,376,8430.1%
HP INC$1,363,4970.1%
TWENTY-FIRST CENTURY FOX INC$1,345,7060.1%
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP$1,337,0190.1%
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC$1,326,7320.1%
JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONAL PLC$1,320,9900.1%
EXELON CORP$1,320,3920.1%
AIR PRODUCTS & CHEMICALS INC$1,313,6230.1%
EATON CORP PLC$1,310,6880.1%
ALLSTATE CORP/THE$1,305,0480.1%
DELTA AIR LINES INC$1,297,9890.1%
BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC$1,293,2270.1%
EQUINIX INC$1,293,1950.1%
MCKESSON CORP$1,287,0340.1%
AON PLC$1,281,0940.1%
CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC$1,281,0460.1%
KINDER MORGAN INC/DE$1,247,5060.1%
SHERWIN-WILLIAMS CO/THE$1,246,7420.1%
ECOLAB INC$1,232,5110.1%
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES CO$1,228,5860.1%
AMERICAN ELECTRIC POWER CO INC$1,224,1460.1%
FIDELITY NATIONAL INFORMATION SERVICES INC$1,223,9190.1%
SUNTRUST BANKS INC$1,220,5650.1%
ANALOG DEVICES INC$1,218,5130.1%
MARATHON PETROLEUM CORP$1,217,5590.1%
GENERAL MILLS INC$1,206,5900.1%
PROLOGIS INC$1,195,3540.1%
AFLAC INC$1,193,8750.1%
ILLUMINA INC$1,181,5790.1%
ANADARKO PETROLEUM CORP$1,144,9130.1%
PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO$1,134,5910.1%
ROSS STORES INC$1,133,5220.1%
LAM RESEARCH CORP$1,132,6490.1%
SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL$1,131,0780.1%
PPG INDUSTRIES INC$1,116,1810.1%
SYSCO CORP$1,097,2070.1%
PROGRESSIVE CORP/THE$1,095,1460.1%
FISERV INC$1,082,9190.1%
ESTEE LAUDER COS INC/THE$1,076,0360.1%
CARNIVAL CORP$1,070,6410.1%
PUBLIC STORAGE$1,063,3680.1%
DISCOVER FINANCIAL SERVICES$1,057,6690.1%
CUMMINS INC$1,053,1760.1%
YUM! BRANDS INC$1,035,6350.1%
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC$1,033,1320.1%
WEYERHAEUSER CO$1,032,9880.1%
DXC TECHNOLOGY CO$1,032,2340.1%
LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP$1,024,1170.1%
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS INC$1,015,6210.1%
AMPHENOL CORP$1,015,2750.1%
MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP$1,011,2370.1%
DOLLAR GENERAL CORP$998,7170.1%
HCA HOLDINGS INC$998,2470.1%
SEMPRA ENERGY$979,8750.1%
CORNING INC$969,6620.1%
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP$966,0100.1%
VF CORP$964,2680.1%
PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC$960,8400.1%
T ROWE PRICE GROUP INC$960,2410.1%
KROGER CO/THE$960,1050.1%
FREEPORT-MCMORAN COPPER & GOLD INC$957,8790.1%
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP$955,8230.1%
WILLIAMS COS INC/THE$955,6060.1%
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CO$955,0380.1%
MOODYS CORP$946,7950.1%
DOLLAR TREE INC$945,8750.1%
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP$945,0460.1%
ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INC$942,2700.1%
M&T BANK CORP$939,5920.1%
PACCAR INC$935,8030.1%
ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC$931,6620.1%
APTIV PLC$931,2470.1%
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC$926,2770.1%
INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO$919,3900.1%
STANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC$917,7560.1%
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC$908,7910.1%
AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC$900,5210.1%
AUTODESK INC$878,5960.1%
AVALONBAY COMMUNITIES INC$868,8700.1%
XCEL ENERGY INC$859,3100.1%
SERVICENOW INC$857,4910.1%
FORTIVE CORP$856,1370.1%
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC$853,2590.1%
FIFTH THIRD BANCORP$848,1210.1%
AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC$845,9870.1%
ARCHER-DANIELS-MIDLAND CO$844,9120.1%
DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC$841,8640.1%
INGERSOLL-RAND PLC$838,8000.1%
CONCHO RESOURCES INC$836,9510.1%
ROCKWELL COLLINS INC$830,9400.1%
ROYAL CARIBBEAN CRUISES LTD$826,9420.1%
MYLAN NV$822,8490.1%
RED HAT INC$816,3950.1%
NORTHERN TRUST CORP$814,5590.1%
OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC$807,8340.1%
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC$801,7350.1%
WELLTOWER INC$800,0000.1%
PPL CORP$797,6100.1%
EQUITY RESIDENTIAL$795,5700.1%
CARDINAL HEALTH INC$788,9720.1%
KEYCORP$788,6110.1%
PAYCHEX INC$788,2880.1%
NUCOR CORP$779,8160.1%
WORLDPAY INC$777,9630.1%
REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP$775,0460.1%
PG&E CORP$767,3040.1%
ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC$763,7300.1%
DR PEPPER SNAPPLE GROUP INC$761,8110.1%
AUTOZONE INC$759,3160.1%
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC$758,9990.1%
DEVON ENERGY CORP$758,1470.1%
TYSON FOODS INC$756,8380.1%
HARTFORD FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP INC/THE$755,8890.1%
SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP$746,1620.1%
ONEOK INC$744,1080.1%
NEWMONT MINING CORP$742,9530.1%
WEC ENERGY GROUP INC$736,6210.1%
EVERSOURCE ENERGY$731,5920.1%
WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC$728,5340.1%
VENTAS INC$725,5390.1%
CERNER CORP$721,4410.1%
DTE ENERGY CO$705,7810.1%
EDISON INTERNATIONAL$699,8980.1%
BOSTON PROPERTIES INC$690,4260.1%
HARRIS CORP$688,5220.1%
FLEETCOR TECHNOLOGIES INC$686,8000.1%
CLOROX CO/THE$683,9380.1%
CENTENE CORP$681,7250.1%
BEST BUY CO INC$681,1380.1%
CBS CORP$679,5680.1%
T-MOBILE US INC$675,9330.1%
LINCOLN NATIONAL CORP$673,9090.1%
IHS MARKIT LTD$669,0790.1%
MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL$664,3010.1%
UNITED CONTINENTAL HOLDINGS INC$662,4660.1%
XILINX INC$662,2180.1%
SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC$654,5150.1%
LABORATORY CORP OF AMERICA HOLDINGS$646,3480.1%
HILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC$643,5740.1%
PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INC$636,3860.1%
TWITTER INC$635,3130.1%
HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC/OH$633,1400.1%
KLA-TENCOR CORP$630,9110.1%
METTLER-TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC$630,0180.1%
VULCAN MATERIALS CO$629,8810.1%
ANDEAVOR$627,3280.1%
KELLOGG CO$624,9090.1%
YUM CHINA HOLDINGS INC$617,5440.1%
MOHAWK INDUSTRIES INC$616,0840.1%
DOVER CORP$616,0180.1%
CENTURYLINK INC$615,0860.1%
DR HORTON INC$614,7930.1%
OMNICOM GROUP INC$612,3570.1%
AMETEK INC$609,4840.1%
COMERICA INC$608,7410.1%
APACHE CORP$602,1550.1%
REPUBLIC SERVICES INC$591,4740.1%
MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTS INC$590,2360.1%
SYMANTEC CORP$589,5020.1%
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC$587,2120.1%
WESTROCK CO$585,4110.1%
NETAPP INC$585,2340.1%
L3 TECHNOLOGIES INC$580,8660.1%
WATERS CORP$579,7750.1%
TWENTY-FIRST CENTURY FOX INC$577,1620.1%
AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORP$576,5910.1%
MARKEL CORP$576,1400.1%
GLOBAL PAYMENTS INC$575,1080.1%
IDEXX LABORATORIES INC$572,7160.1%
TRANSDIGM GROUP INC$572,6560.1%
EXPEDIA INC$571,3090.1%
WORKDAY INC$569,3580.1%
MARATHON OIL CORP$568,2920.1%
HOST HOTELS & RESORTS INC$566,8520.1%
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC$566,2830.1%
TOTAL SYSTEM SERVICES INC$559,6400.1%
INCYTE CORP$559,5270.1%
FASTENAL CO$558,5040.1%
ESSEX PROPERTY TRUST INC$554,2590.1%
UNITED RENTALS INC$554,1970.1%
TEXTRON INC$548,2710.1%
IQVIA HOLDINGS INC$538,4390.1%
EQUIFAX INC$536,5740.1%
MOLSON COORS BREWING CO$536,5520.1%
REALTY INCOME CORP$536,1550.1%
GENUINE PARTS CO$535,6480.1%
TD AMERITRADE HOLDING CORP$535,4720.1%
HESS CORP$535,2040.1%
FIRSTENERGY CORP$533,7370.1%
VERISK ANALYTICS INC$533,2670.1%
HERSHEY CO/THE$532,8940.1%
ENTERGY CORP$530,8430.1%
NOBLE ENERGY INC$526,8360.1%
AMERICAN WATER WORKS CO INC$525,6340.1%
QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC$525,0790.1%
CONAGRA BRANDS INC$523,8680.1%
CINTAS CORP$521,0160.1%
MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALS INC$519,5430.1%
ARISTA NETWORKS INC$519,3690.1%
CELANESE CORP$518,0860.1%
E*TRADE FINANCIAL CORP$516,1440.1%
FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC$515,7480.1%
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC$512,6040.1%
NATIONAL OILWELL VARCO INC$512,5300.1%
CBOE HOLDINGS INC$511,2200.1%
FIRST REPUBLIC BANK/CA$509,8080.1%
INVESCO LTD$508,8550.1%
AMEREN CORP$507,3480.1%
LOEWS CORP$506,0670.1%
EASTMAN CHEMICAL CO$505,7190.1%
DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC - VMWARE INC$503,1190.1%
GGP INC$502,7910.1%
MASCO CORP$499,5670.1%
BALL CORP$495,9560.1%
BAKER HUGHES A GE CO$495,7850.1%
CBRE GROUP INC$495,4620.1%
ANSYS INC$495,4570.1%
TAPESTRY INC$492,9320.1%
CITRIX SYSTEMS INC$491,6280.1%
RESMED INC$490,0410.1%
JM SMUCKER CO/THE$487,0040.1%
DENTSPLY SIRONA INC$485,3250.1%
MCCORMICK & CO INC/MD$484,4620.1%
WW GRAINGER INC$482,4220.1%
ALLY FINANCIAL INC$481,9170.1%
LKQ CORP$480,7390.1%
EQT CORP$480,3580.1%
TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE INC$475,0130.1%
LIBERTY INTERACTIVE CORP QVC GROUP$474,7770.1%
CH ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INC$468,2750.1%
XYLEM INC/NY$468,0280.1%
NIELSEN HOLDINGS PLC$466,7650.0%
CMS ENERGY CORP$466,3400.0%
SYNOPSYS INC$464,3470.0%
RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC$462,6720.0%
WHIRLPOOL CORP$462,6210.0%
WYNN RESORTS LTD$461,9960.0%
NEWELL RUBBERMAID INC$460,9810.0%
CHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC$458,9460.0%
WYNDHAM WORLDWIDE CORP$457,2950.0%
HENRY SCHEIN INC$455,2910.0%
CARMAX INC$455,1980.0%
DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC$454,5610.0%
L BRANDS INC$453,7150.0%
ULTA SALON COSMETICS & FRAGRANCE INC$453,5280.0%
ARCONIC INC$451,9520.0%
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC$451,6130.0%
NEKTAR THERAPEUTICS$450,0730.0%
BROWN-FORMAN CORP$448,0940.0%
ALBEMARLE CORP$446,3600.0%
SPLUNK INC$445,7780.0%
LEAR CORP$444,9950.0%
KANSAS CITY SOUTHERN$444,8270.0%
COOPER COS INC/THE$443,3420.0%
SVB FINANCIAL GROUP$443,0500.0%
PERRIGO CO PLC$442,7690.0%
INTERNATIONAL FLAVORS & FRAGRANCES INC$441,8820.0%
PVH CORP$441,0480.0%
GARTNER INC$440,6380.0%
TIFFANY & CO$440,1450.0%
MSCI INC$438,7140.0%
UNUM GROUP$436,6900.0%
BROADRIDGE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS INC$435,1950.0%
LENNAR CORP$433,4190.0%
DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC$431,2290.0%
ARTHUR J GALLAGHER & CO$430,6890.0%
VORNADO REALTY TRUST$430,2950.0%
SPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS HOLDINGS INC$429,6050.0%
BIOVERATIV INC$428,9360.0%
TELEFLEX INC$428,5680.0%
CDW CORP/DE$427,5740.0%
ARCH CAPITAL GROUP LTD$423,8710.0%
CABOT OIL & GAS CORP$423,8660.0%
PACKAGING CORP OF AMERICA$423,3730.0%
CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEMS INC$422,5810.0%
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC$419,5920.0%
ARAMARK HOLDINGS CORP$419,2530.0%
HOLOGIC INC$418,1180.0%
ANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC$416,0670.0%
AFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUP INC$415,8290.0%
FMC CORP$415,4600.0%
CINCINNATI FINANCIAL CORP$414,9520.0%
ALLIANCE DATA SYSTEMS CORP$414,2490.0%
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC$413,8610.0%
PENTAIR PLC$412,6270.0%
HASBRO INC$411,1900.0%
AVERY DENNISON CORP$410,6100.0%
DAVITA INC$409,1640.0%
VARIAN MEDICAL SYSTEMS INC$406,2150.0%
IDEX CORP$406,1920.0%
BORGWARNER INC$405,9720.0%
HCP INC$405,8920.0%
ALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQUITIES INC$405,4420.0%
JB HUNT TRANSPORT SERVICES INC$402,7260.0%
FORTUNE BRANDS HOME & SECURITY INC$401,8180.0%
CHENIERE ENERGY INC$401,0100.0%
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC$400,7340.0%
COSTAR GROUP INC$398,7190.0%
OWENS CORNING$395,6800.0%
KOHLS CORP$394,5790.0%
DISH NETWORK CORP$394,0070.0%
CA INC$393,7760.0%
COGNEX CORP$393,3050.0%
EXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC$389,1840.0%
VIACOM INC$388,3400.0%
ZIONS BANCORPORATION$385,8280.0%
BUNGE LTD$384,6790.0%
REINSURANCE GROUP OF AMERICA INC$384,4190.0%
TRIMBLE NAVIGATION LTD$383,0090.0%
SQUARE INC$380,0650.0%
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP$378,1010.0%
NVR INC$375,0240.0%
MID-AMERICA APARTMENT COMMUNITIES INC$374,8990.0%
TORCHMARK CORP$373,6660.0%
SEI INVESTMENTS CO$372,3680.0%
NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HOLDINGS LTD$368,8130.0%
STEEL DYNAMICS INC$368,6030.0%
FNF GROUP$368,1660.0%
HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDUSTRIES INC$367,2370.0%
CIMAREX ENERGY CO$366,5570.0%
XPO LOGISTICS INC$366,3330.0%
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC$366,1540.0%
CF INDUSTRIES HOLDINGS INC$365,0260.0%
SNAP-ON INC$364,8900.0%
MOSAIC CO/THE$364,7830.0%
JUNIPER NETWORKS INC$363,6420.0%
SL GREEN REALTY CORP$362,1740.0%
IAC/INTERACTIVECORP$359,6710.0%
UDR INC$359,4550.0%
UNIVERSAL HEALTH SERVICES INC$359,1540.0%
AMDOCS LTD$357,7320.0%
INGREDION INC$353,9290.0%
EVEREST RE GROUP LTD$352,0540.0%
LIBERTY BROADBAND CORP$352,0060.0%
QORVO INC$350,1660.0%
WESTERN UNION CO/THE$346,6110.0%
ABIOMED INC$344,2750.0%
COTY INC$343,7830.0%
DOMINOS PIZZA INC$343,2740.0%
VERISIGN INC$343,1510.0%
LEIDOS HOLDINGS INC$341,7910.0%
EAST WEST BANCORP INC$339,2390.0%
TARGA RESOURCES CORP$338,3040.0%
PINNACLE WEST CAPITAL CORP$337,5490.0%
IRON MOUNTAIN INC$336,8840.0%
DUKE REALTY CORP$336,5950.0%
INTERPUBLIC GROUP OF COS INC/THE$334,8290.0%
F5 NETWORKS INC$333,4540.0%
ALLEGHANY CORP$333,3090.0%
JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC$331,4710.0%
TRACTOR SUPPLY CO$331,0780.0%
CDK GLOBAL INC$330,5000.0%
COPART INC$330,0840.0%
NASDAQ OMX GROUP INC/THE$329,7890.0%
ALCOA CORP$328,8180.0%
CHEMOURS CO/THE$328,5100.0%
XL GROUP LTD$327,4710.0%
VAIL RESORTS INC$325,8730.0%
LAMB WESTON HOLDINGS INC$324,8780.0%
ALLEGION PLC$323,8600.0%
PTC INC$321,4640.0%
TRANSUNION$320,9000.0%
REGENCY CENTERS CORP$320,7780.0%
EXELIXIS INC$320,1340.0%
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY GROUP LTD$319,8080.0%
HORMEL FOODS CORP$319,3380.0%
LIBERTY SIRIUSXM GROUP$318,6890.0%
SENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HOLDING NV$318,1500.0%
PERKINELMER INC$318,0750.0%
AO SMITH CORP$317,4050.0%
FEDERAL REALTY INVESTMENT TRUST$316,4960.0%
FLUOR CORP$315,7610.0%
WELLCARE HEALTH PLANS INC$315,5700.0%
VMWARE INC$315,2930.0%
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC$315,0170.0%
ALLIANT ENERGY CORP$314,4620.0%
ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC$313,6500.0%
TERADYNE INC$313,3620.0%
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INC$311,9390.0%
MICHAEL KORS HOLDINGS LTD$310,9260.0%
KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC$309,7540.0%
SEALED AIR CORP$307,9170.0%
SS&C TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS INC$307,7140.0%
VOYA FINANCIAL INC$307,5150.0%
ALKERMES PLC$306,2030.0%
BLUEBIRD BIO INC$306,1210.0%
SIRIUS XM HOLDINGS INC$303,9910.0%
MACERICH CO/THE$303,6730.0%
UGI CORP$303,5920.0%
MACYS INC$303,5110.0%
ALASKA AIR GROUP INC$301,4380.0%
AMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INC/OH$301,1440.0%
JACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP INC$301,1090.0%
XEROX CORP$300,9240.0%
LEUCADIA NATIONAL CORP$300,7750.0%
WABCO HOLDINGS INC$300,5970.0%
IPG PHOTONICS CORP$299,3170.0%
FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC$299,0280.0%
HANESBRANDS INC$298,2370.0%
ATMOS ENERGY CORP$297,8600.0%
NORDSON CORP$297,7880.0%
GAP INC/THE$296,9330.0%
HARLEY-DAVIDSON INC$295,8480.0%
CROWN HOLDINGS INC$294,3140.0%
MANPOWERGROUP INC$294,0510.0%
HOLLYFRONTIER CORP$293,8510.0%
PULTEGROUP INC$292,9310.0%
SIGNATURE BANK/NEW YORK NY$292,6000.0%
BERRY PLASTICS GROUP INC$290,6230.0%
NISOURCE INC$288,7560.0%
WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES INC$286,5720.0%
HD SUPPLY HOLDINGS INC$283,8580.0%
LENNOX INTERNATIONAL INC$283,2830.0%
HELMERICH & PAYNE INC$282,7900.0%
HUBBELL INC$282,5040.0%
CAMPBELL SOUP CO$281,9070.0%
QIAGEN NV$281,4500.0%
GRACO INC$280,5190.0%
AES CORP/VA$277,0470.0%
GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER CO/THE$276,8540.0%
BURLINGTON STORES INC$275,5510.0%
WESTAR ENERGY INC$275,1410.0%
EQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES INC$270,2680.0%
TORO CO/THE$267,8520.0%
WABTEC CORP/DE$267,5940.0%
KAR AUCTION SERVICES INC$267,3550.0%
NRG ENERGY INC$267,3050.0%
CAMDEN PROPERTY TRUST$267,2110.0%
DONALDSON CO INC$267,1810.0%
ARROW ELECTRONICS INC$266,8770.0%
CIT GROUP INC$266,7310.0%
KILROY REALTY CORP$266,1660.0%
NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC$263,8460.0%
SAGE THERAPEUTICS INC$262,6830.0%
ORBITAL ATK INC$262,6130.0%
FIRST DATA CORP$260,6680.0%
FORTINET INC$260,3100.0%
OSHKOSH CORP$260,1850.0%
AGNC INVESTMENT CORP$260,0720.0%
VEREIT INC$259,9780.0%
ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORP$259,3750.0%
SCRIPPS NETWORKS INTERACTIVE INC$256,4910.0%
GENTEX CORP$256,1940.0%
PINNACLE FOODS INC$255,0690.0%
LULULEMON ATHLETICA INC$254,5740.0%
COMMSCOPE HOLDING CO INC$254,1080.0%
STERICYCLE INC$253,6620.0%
STERIS PLC$252,7580.0%
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC$252,2300.0%
COHERENT INC$251,9940.0%
WP CAREY INC$251,5280.0%
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC$249,9980.0%
JONES LANG LASALLE INC$249,6910.0%
TOLL BROTHERS INC$249,3890.0%
WR BERKLEY CORP$249,2270.0%
GARMIN LTD$249,0540.0%
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$248,0520.0%
LAZARD LTD MLP$247,5170.0%
NEW YORK COMMUNITY BANCORP INC$247,1770.0%
OGE ENERGY CORP$246,9420.0%
GAMING AND LEISURE PROPERTIES INC$246,2980.0%
GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC$246,0570.0%
RALPH LAUREN CORP$245,7670.0%
EATON VANCE CORP$245,3030.0%
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INC$244,7660.0%
HUNTSMAN CORP$243,7880.0%
VEEVA SYSTEMS INC$243,5830.0%
PACWEST BANCORP$241,8070.0%
POLARIS INDUSTRIES INC$241,5020.0%
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC$241,3380.0%
GRUBHUB INC$240,6650.0%
ULTIMATE SOFTWARE GROUP INC/THE$240,1100.0%
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC$237,5800.0%
APARTMENT INVESTMENT & MANAGEMENT CO$236,7730.0%
NEWS CORP$236,5630.0%
MIDDLEBY CORP/THE$236,5470.0%
SERVICE CORP INTERNATIONAL/US$236,0630.0%
UNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP$235,7530.0%
MICROSEMI CORP$234,9870.0%
TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC$234,4500.0%
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP$234,3200.0%
UNITED STATES STEEL CORP$233,9620.0%
OLIN CORP$232,1050.0%
AECOM TECHNOLOGY CORP$231,6090.0%
KIMCO REALTY CORP$231,3310.0%
FLOWSERVE CORP$229,8630.0%
LOGMEIN INC$229,0820.0%
ADIENT PLC$228,9380.0%
LIBERTY MEDIA GROUP LLC$227,9490.0%
GODADDY INC$227,5480.0%
ROBERT HALF INTERNATIONAL INC$224,9220.0%
BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC$224,5140.0%
QUANTA SERVICES INC$223,7040.0%
NORDSTROM INC$223,5220.0%
HERBALIFE LTD$223,0770.0%
CARTERS INC$222,7960.0%
FLIR SYSTEMS INC$222,6100.0%
AXALTA COATING SYSTEMS LTD$222,5480.0%
ZAYO GROUP HOLDINGS INC$222,1450.0%
NEWFIELD EXPLORATION CO$221,2400.0%
GREAT PLAINS ENERGY INC$220,9210.0%
LIBERTY PROPERTY TRUST$220,0940.0%
UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP$220,0740.0%
MGIC INVESTMENT CORP$218,6540.0%
CARLISLE COS INC$217,2270.0%
JUNO THERAPEUTICS INC$216,9280.0%
LITTELFUSE INC$216,9050.0%
FOREST CITY REALTY TRUST INC$216,8630.0%
PEOPLES UNITED FINANCIAL INC$216,5270.0%
LAMAR ADVERTISING CO$216,3600.0%
AQUA AMERICA INC$216,1370.0%
THOR INDUSTRIES INC$215,7860.0%
H&R BLOCK INC$215,7440.0%
LINCOLN ELECTRIC HOLDINGS INC$215,6300.0%
OLD REPUBLIC INTERNATIONAL CORP$214,3630.0%
EXACT SCIENCES CORP$212,7590.0%
STERLING BANCORP/DE$211,9590.0%
TRINITY INDUSTRIES INC$210,3360.0%
PARSLEY ENERGY INC$210,2520.0%
SUN COMMUNITIES INC$210,1070.0%
SKECHERS U.S.A. INC$209,5340.0%
FIRST HORIZON NATIONAL CORP$209,3840.0%
INVITATION HOMES INC$208,6620.0%
LEGGETT & PLATT INC$208,2250.0%
MATTEL INC$206,3790.0%
GENPACT LTD$206,1180.0%
POOL CORP$205,9710.0%
WR GRACE & CO$204,8510.0%
ASPEN TECHNOLOGY INC$204,3130.0%
ROYAL GOLD INC$203,4540.0%
MDU RESOURCES GROUP INC$202,7570.0%
WPX ENERGY INC$202,6410.0%
RELIANCE STEEL & ALUMINUM CO$202,2450.0%
BRIGHTHOUSE FINANCIAL INC$202,0980.0%
ACUITY BRANDS INC$201,6990.0%
AMERICAN CAMPUS COMMUNITIES INC$201,0690.0%
ITT INC$200,9280.0%
ZILLOW GROUP INC$200,6040.0%
CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP$199,9930.0%
FIRST AMERICAN FINANCIAL CORP$199,7750.0%
COMMERCE BANCSHARES INC/MO$198,9930.0%
DOUGLAS EMMETT INC$198,6090.0%
MURPHY OIL CORP$198,5390.0%
CSRA INC$198,4490.0%
CUBESMART$198,0510.0%
CAVIUM INC$197,8910.0%
SLM CORP$197,1800.0%
BROWN & BROWN INC$195,6980.0%
MEDNAX INC$194,9750.0%
HILL-ROM HOLDINGS INC$194,8080.0%
CATALENT INC$194,3980.0%
APTARGROUP INC$194,0720.0%
OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS INC$193,4440.0%
CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC$192,9280.0%
COLONY NORTHSTAR INC$192,8100.0%
SYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORP$192,7420.0%
DEXCOM INC$192,2930.0%
NATIONAL RETAIL PROPERTIES INC$191,8920.0%
MKS INSTRUMENTS INC$191,8130.0%
FIRST SOLAR INC$191,2330.0%
CULLEN/FROST BANKERS INC$191,1120.0%
EAGLE MATERIALS INC$190,5970.0%
KNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSPORTATION HOLDINGS INC$190,5460.0%
ASSURANT INC$190,2780.0%
BLACKBAUD INC$190,1070.0%
SIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORP$189,9110.0%
INSULET CORP$188,9530.0%
SCANA CORP$187,8380.0%
CRANE CO$187,4870.0%
FOOT LOCKER INC$187,4090.0%
GRAND CANYON EDUCATION INC$187,0960.0%
HEXCEL CORP$186,8010.0%
ENTEGRIS INC$186,7720.0%
BIO-TECHNE CORP$186,5860.0%
RADIAN GROUP INC$186,4030.0%
DANA HOLDING CORP$186,2290.0%
RSP PERMIAN INC$186,2180.0%
LIBERTY VENTURES$186,1600.0%
DUN & BRADSTREET CORP/THE$184,9760.0%
ATHENE HOLDING LTD$184,6390.0%
RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS LTD$184,6070.0%
WEX INC$184,5340.0%
MAXIMUS INC$184,4270.0%
NATIONAL INSTRUMENTS CORP$184,3780.0%
STIFEL FINANCIAL CORP$183,9240.0%
ENERGEN CORP$183,9020.0%
BANK OF THE OZARKS INC$183,5160.0%
US FOODS HOLDING CORP$182,7550.0%
DST SYSTEMS INC$182,7470.0%
NEW RESIDENTIAL INVESTMENT CORP$182,6340.0%
SONOCO PRODUCTS CO$182,1010.0%
ARRIS INTERNATIONAL PLC$180,9200.0%
DELPHI TECHNOLOGIES PLC$180,6570.0%
NCR CORP$180,1610.0%
ATHENAHEALTH INC$180,0700.0%
BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HOLDING CORP$179,7970.0%
LANDSTAR SYSTEM INC$179,5680.0%
WESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORP$179,2060.0%
GRAPHIC PACKAGING HOLDING CO$178,4900.0%
DUNKIN BRANDS GROUP INC$178,3690.0%
HEALTHCARE TRUST OF AMERICA INC$178,2230.0%
TERADATA CORP$177,6330.0%
AVNET INC$176,9280.0%
WOODWARD INC$176,7460.0%
PRIMERICA INC$176,4470.0%
HOWARD HUGHES CORP/THE$176,0920.0%
SEATTLE GENETICS INC$176,0420.0%
AGCO CORP$175,5950.0%
RYDER SYSTEM INC$174,9300.0%
EPAM SYSTEMS INC$174,5750.0%
DCT INDUSTRIAL TRUST INC$174,4330.0%
ASHLAND GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC$174,3610.0%
PROSPERITY BANCSHARES INC$174,3400.0%
CURTISS-WRIGHT CORP$174,0390.0%
CABOT CORP$172,6170.0%
LIBERTY SIRIUSXM GROUP$170,4980.0%
WATSCO INC$170,2610.0%
BIO-RAD LABORATORIES INC$170,1130.0%
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST INC$170,0120.0%
CALPINE CORP$169,7630.0%
NUANCE COMMUNICATIONS INC$169,4980.0%
MACQUARIE INFRASTRUCTURE CORP$168,3960.0%
BRIXMOR PROPERTY GROUP INC$167,1200.0%
ALLISON TRANSMISSION HOLDINGS INC$167,0500.0%
KIRBY CORP$165,9780.0%
HUDSON PACIFIC PROPERTIES INC$165,3170.0%
EURONET WORLDWIDE INC$165,3050.0%
LIFE STORAGE INC$164,8700.0%
LPL FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC$164,8410.0%
WEBSTER FINANCIAL CORP$164,7080.0%
POST HOLDINGS INC$164,4310.0%
NAVIENT CORP$163,9610.0%
MSC INDUSTRIAL DIRECT CO INC$163,9140.0%
CONTINENTAL RESOURCES INC/OK$163,4250.0%
ENVISION HEALTHCARE CORP$163,3590.0%
BRUNSWICK CORP/DE$163,2280.0%
JABIL CIRCUIT INC$163,2100.0%
HIGHWOODS PROPERTIES INC$163,1750.0%
CYRUSONE INC$162,7430.0%
VALVOLINE INC$162,5420.0%
RAYONIER INC$162,4300.0%
CNO FINANCIAL GROUP INC$162,2940.0%
COPA HOLDINGS SA$162,2610.0%
FNB CORP/PA$162,0400.0%
PATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INC$161,9860.0%
MADISON SQUARE GARDEN CO/THE$161,4480.0%
BRINKS CO/THE$161,2960.0%
GENESEE & WYOMING INC$161,2170.0%
BLACK KNIGHT INC$161,1230.0%
ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP$160,4530.0%
CHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL INC$159,8470.0%
MEDIDATA SOLUTIONS INC$159,3770.0%
HOSPITALITY PROPERTIES TRUST$159,2100.0%
HANCOCK HOLDING CO$159,1130.0%
VECTREN CORP$159,0320.0%
FAIR ISAAC CORP$158,5020.0%
EVERCORE PARTNERS INC$158,4670.0%
NATIONAL FUEL GAS CO$158,3860.0%
BRUKER CORP$158,2860.0%
AIR LEASE CORP$158,0150.0%
WILLIAMS-SONOMA INC$157,7370.0%
PRA HEALTH SCIENCES INC$157,7160.0%
BEMIS CO INC$157,7010.0%
REALOGY HOLDINGS CORP$156,5320.0%
CINEMARK HOLDINGS INC$156,2160.0%
HANOVER INSURANCE GROUP INC/THE$156,0340.0%
KENNAMETAL INC$155,9010.0%
DELUXE CORP$155,8180.0%
BEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INC$155,4850.0%
BANKUNITED INC$155,1720.0%
TABLEAU SOFTWARE INC$155,0030.0%
VALIDUS HOLDINGS LTD$154,3560.0%
ROLLINS INC$154,1380.0%
AUTONATION INC$153,8620.0%
CANTEL MEDICAL CORP$153,3050.0%
BELDEN INC$152,0770.0%
BROWN-FORMAN CORP$151,9380.0%
SABRE CORP$151,5790.0%
MEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INC$151,4930.0%
VISTRA ENERGY CORP$150,8720.0%
TRIPADVISOR INC$150,7100.0%
BRIGHT HORIZONS FAMILY SOLUTIONS INC$150,3440.0%
AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT$150,1660.0%
LEGG MASON INC$150,1500.0%
SCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO/THE$150,0290.0%
NU SKIN ENTERPRISES INC$149,6430.0%
MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC$149,6150.0%
CORELOGIC INC/UNITED STATES$149,6100.0%
HAEMONETICS CORP$149,6000.0%
ANTERO RESOURCES CORP$148,7370.0%
PROOFPOINT INC$148,1330.0%
PAYCOM SOFTWARE INC$147,8150.0%
DYCOM INDUSTRIES INC$147,7550.0%
VISTEON CORP$147,5110.0%
ILG INC$147,3130.0%
KLX INC$146,9020.0%
COLFAX CORP$146,7130.0%
VIASAT INC$145,1150.0%
SOUTHERN COPPER CORP$144,6790.0%
SILICON LABORATORIES INC$144,5890.0%
UMPQUA HOLDINGS CORP$144,3620.0%
POLYONE CORP$144,3310.0%
WINTRUST FINANCIAL CORP$144,3120.0%
FIRSTCASH INC$144,2990.0%
TECH DATA CORP$143,8870.0%
FLOWERS FOODS INC$143,8790.0%
PINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS INC$143,5010.0%
DISCOVERY COMMUNICATIONS INC$143,4220.0%
MASIMO CORP$142,9620.0%
SPROUTS FARMERS MARKET INC$142,7500.0%
LASALLE HOTEL PROPERTIES$142,1940.0%
ESSENT GROUP LTD$142,1650.0%
HEALTHCARE SERVICES GROUP INC$141,8680.0%
EMCOR GROUP INC$141,5080.0%
MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC$141,3460.0%
STORE CAPITAL CORP$140,9570.0%
OWENS-ILLINOIS INC$140,8060.0%
WEINGARTEN REALTY INVESTORS$140,5100.0%
TEXAS CAPITAL BANCSHARES INC$140,3040.0%
SIGNET JEWELERS LTD$139,7620.0%
VALMONT INDUSTRIES INC$139,7140.0%
SENSIENT TECHNOLOGIES CORP$139,3170.0%
TRANSOCEAN LTD$139,0720.0%
SUNSTONE HOTEL INVESTORS INC$138,8440.0%
AVIS BUDGET GROUP INC$138,8360.0%
ICU MEDICAL INC$138,5150.0%
LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP$138,4270.0%
ONE GAS INC$138,4020.0%
CREE INC$138,3160.0%
VERSUM MATERIALS INC$138,0370.0%
CIMPRESS NV$136,8380.0%
ENERSYS$136,5420.0%
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC$135,9300.0%
MOLINA HEALTHCARE INC$135,8520.0%
FIVE BELOW INC$135,7690.0%
SPIRIT REALTY CAPITAL INC$135,1810.0%
DOMTAR CORP$135,0250.0%
TENNECO INC$134,7570.0%
CALATLANTIC GROUP INC$134,7120.0%
CHEMICAL FINANCIAL CORP$134,5180.0%
EPR PROPERTIES$134,4800.0%
GENERAC HOLDINGS INC$134,4600.0%
COUSINS PROPERTIES INC$134,3610.0%
IDACORP INC$134,2520.0%
HAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INC/THE$133,6040.0%
EASTGROUP PROPERTIES INC$133,5140.0%
BARNES GROUP INC$132,7640.0%
FIRST INDUSTRIAL REALTY TRUST INC$132,4820.0%
CIRRUS LOGIC INC$132,4510.0%
JOHN BEAN TECHNOLOGIES CORP$132,4050.0%
ROGERS CORP$132,3180.0%
SPRINT CORP$132,3170.0%
NEW YORK TIMES CO/THE$132,1070.0%
STAMPS.COM INC$131,8910.0%
CHEMED CORP$131,8480.0%
TOPBUILD CORP$131,4190.0%
CLEAN HARBORS INC$131,1560.0%
WENDYS CO/THE$131,0740.0%
TCF FINANCIAL CORP$130,9310.0%
AMERICAN EQUITY INVESTMENT LIFE HOLDING CO$130,7460.0%
NEW JERSEY RESOURCES CORP$130,4460.0%
MOOG INC$130,2270.0%
FEDERATED INVESTORS INC$129,8770.0%
SENIOR HOUSING PROPERTIES TRUST$129,7500.0%
KBR INC$129,6880.0%
USG CORP$129,4340.0%
PENUMBRA INC$129,2810.0%
WGL HOLDINGS INC$129,2780.0%
CABLE ONE INC$129,2030.0%
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL CORP$129,1520.0%
J2 GLOBAL INC$129,1040.0%
GRAMERCY PROPERTY TRUST$128,6740.0%
LIGAND PHARMACEUTICALS INC$128,4600.0%
TAUBMAN CENTERS INC$128,4170.0%
IBERIABANK CORP$128,3560.0%
PATTERSON COS INC$128,1630.0%
INVESTORS BANCORP INC$128,1250.0%
BANK OF HAWAII CORP$127,9310.0%
ADTALEM GLOBAL EDUCATION INC$127,8340.0%
ATLASSIAN CORP PLC$127,6320.0%
WAYFAIR INC$127,2500.0%
CHOICE HOTELS INTERNATIONAL INC$126,9220.0%
AXIS CAPITAL HOLDINGS LTD$126,6790.0%
LIONS GATE ENTERTAINMENT CORP$126,6560.0%
ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP$126,4730.0%
WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC$126,2310.0%
CHIMERA INVESTMENT CORP$126,1850.0%
KAPSTONE PAPER AND PACKAGING CORP$125,6740.0%
INTEGRA LIFESCIENCES HOLDINGS CORP$125,3310.0%
ZENDESK INC$125,1510.0%
TEGNA INC$124,6880.0%
APPLE HOSPITALITY REIT INC$124,1320.0%
CORESITE REALTY CORP$124,0260.0%
WEATHERFORD INTERNATIONAL PLC$123,8540.0%
ENERGIZER HOLDINGS INC$123,7760.0%
SELECTIVE INSURANCE GROUP INC$123,6070.0%
DARLING INGREDIENTS INC$123,5130.0%
GRANITE CONSTRUCTION INC$123,5100.0%
PBF ENERGY INC$123,4360.0%
CNX RESOURCES CORP$123,3160.0%
AMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS INC$122,7420.0%
HB FULLER CO$122,6250.0%
HOPE BANCORP INC$121,6080.0%
WASHINGTON FEDERAL INC$121,3060.0%
BANCORPSOUTH BANK$121,1490.0%
INGEVITY CORP$120,8680.0%
MINERALS TECHNOLOGIES INC$120,7660.0%
CIENA CORP$120,5300.0%
JACK IN THE BOX INC$120,1980.0%
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE CO$120,0340.0%
PARK HOTELS & RESORTS INC$119,9480.0%
LIVANOVA PLC$119,9410.0%
SNYDERS-LANCE INC$119,8520.0%
MAGELLAN HEALTH INC$119,7190.0%
MURPHY USA INC$119,6050.0%
URBAN OUTFITTERS INC$119,5210.0%
CACI INTERNATIONAL INC$119,3270.0%
TREX CO INC$118,9550.0%
FULTON FINANCIAL CORP$118,9010.0%
MEREDITH CORP$118,3910.0%
YELP INC$117,8320.0%
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO$117,3780.0%
HYATT HOTELS CORP$116,6660.0%
VONAGE HOLDINGS CORP$116,6450.0%
ACI WORLDWIDE INC$116,2390.0%
ASSURED GUARANTY LTD$116,1660.0%
SOUTH STATE CORP$115,8000.0%
SKYWEST INC$115,7930.0%
CONDUENT INC$115,6690.0%
HELEN OF TROY LTD$115,5990.0%
PDC ENERGY INC$115,3660.0%
POPULAR INC$115,2140.0%
PORTLAND GENERAL ELECTRIC CO$115,1070.0%
RANGE RESOURCES CORP$114,9120.0%
AGIOS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$114,6750.0%
ECHOSTAR CORP$114,6100.0%
INTEGRATED DEVICE TECHNOLOGY INC$114,6070.0%
2U INC$114,3760.0%
DISCOVERY COMMUNICATIONS INC$114,1440.0%
MATADOR RESOURCES CO$114,0830.0%
BIG LOTS INC$113,9020.0%
CHESAPEAKE ENERGY CORP$113,8620.0%
HERMAN MILLER INC$113,6430.0%
ELLIE MAE INC$113,6030.0%
AMC NETWORKS INC$113,6010.0%
STEVEN MADDEN LTD$113,5600.0%
TEMPUR SEALY INTERNATIONAL INC$113,4950.0%
OUTFRONT MEDIA INC$113,4560.0%
GATX CORP$113,3970.0%
BLACK HILLS CORP$113,3780.0%
TEREX CORP$113,3650.0%
MSA SAFETY INC$113,0800.0%
FIBROGEN INC$113,0020.0%
WELBILT INC$112,4810.0%
EDUCATION REALTY TRUST INC$112,3350.0%
EQUITY COMMONWEALTH$112,3120.0%
CHILDRENS PLACE RETAIL STORES INC/THE$112,2000.0%
LENDINGTREE INC$111,8260.0%
LANCASTER COLONY CORP$111,4510.0%
JBG SMITH PROPERTIES$111,2740.0%
SOUTH JERSEY INDUSTRIES INC$111,2540.0%
NEOGEN CORP$111,0940.0%
HEICO CORP$111,0890.0%
BUFFALO WILD WINGS INC$110,0570.0%
HUBSPOT INC$110,0550.0%
UNITED BANKSHARES INC/WV$109,9220.0%
NEWMARKET CORP$109,7350.0%
SHUTTERFLY INC$109,7220.0%
ALLETE INC$109,6020.0%
ACADIA HEALTHCARE CO INC$109,5330.0%
BRANDYWINE REALTY TRUST$109,5240.0%
MASTEC INC$109,4170.0%
WHITE MOUNTAINS INSURANCE GROUP LTD$109,1870.0%
HAWAIIAN ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES INC$109,0840.0%
GRAHAM HOLDINGS CO$108,7840.0%
BED BATH & BEYOND INC$108,6610.0%
RLJ LODGING TRUST$108,6180.0%
PIEDMONT OFFICE REALTY TRUST INC$108,5900.0%
TEXAS ROADHOUSE INC$108,3380.0%
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORP$108,1440.0%
INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INC$108,0790.0%
JOHN WILEY & SONS INC$107,8430.0%
RETAIL PROPERTIES OF AMERICA INC$107,7630.0%
LITHIA MOTORS INC$107,7160.0%
RLI CORP$107,5710.0%
PITNEY BOWES INC$107,5610.0%
SCIENTIFIC GAMES CORP$107,5280.0%
TRINSEO SA$107,1850.0%
SPIRIT AIRLINES INC$106,9430.0%
CABOT MICROELECTRONICS CORP$106,8830.0%
RINGCENTRAL INC$106,7540.0%
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST INC$106,5820.0%
LIBERTY EXPEDIA HOLDINGS INC$106,3930.0%
SEMTECH CORP$106,3260.0%
SANDERSON FARMS INC$106,2150.0%
UNIVERSAL FOREST PRODUCTS INC$105,8310.0%
ON ASSIGNMENT INC$105,6670.0%
WESCO INTERNATIONAL INC$105,6330.0%
DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP$105,1660.0%
TETRA TECH INC$105,0660.0%
NAVISTAR INTERNATIONAL CORP$104,9050.0%
SYNNEX CORP$104,6890.0%
AARONS INC$104,6380.0%
SERVISFIRST BANCSHARES INC$104,5230.0%
HEALTHCARE REALTY TRUST INC$104,2760.0%
INOGEN INC$104,1730.0%
BGC PARTNERS INC$104,0340.0%
ASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS LTD$103,9080.0%
HOME BANCSHARES INC/AR$103,7950.0%
INTERNATIONAL GAME TECHNOLOGY PLC$103,7510.0%
MFA FINANCIAL INC$103,5840.0%
NEXSTAR BROADCASTING GROUP INC$103,5630.0%
BOYD GAMING CORP$103,3720.0%
ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$103,3390.0%
MYRIAD GENETICS INC$103,1900.0%
NABORS INDUSTRIES LTD$103,1200.0%
MGE ENERGY INC$102,9760.0%
SABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INC$102,8080.0%
MCDERMOTT INTERNATIONAL INC$102,7610.0%
TUPPERWARE BRANDS CORP$102,5820.0%
PERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP CO$102,4320.0%
KB HOME$102,3770.0%
SOUTHWEST GAS CORP$101,7610.0%
CORECIVIC INC$101,5900.0%
ADVANCED ENERGY INDUSTRIES INC$101,5740.0%
GEO GROUP INC/THE$101,5430.0%
LUMENTUM HOLDINGS INC$101,4430.0%
RETAIL OPPORTUNITY INVESTMENTS CORP$101,4020.0%
ALLEGHENY TECHNOLOGIES INC$101,3700.0%
REGAL BELOIT CORP$101,3480.0%
MERIT MEDICAL SYSTEMS INC$101,3070.0%
GCP APPLIED TECHNOLOGIES INC$101,2690.0%
HEICO CORP$101,0430.0%
EXTENDED STAY AMERICA INC$100,7050.0%
MB FINANCIAL INC$100,6610.0%
SUMMIT MATERIALS INC$100,4510.0%
WRIGHT MEDICAL GROUP NV$100,3050.0%
UNDER ARMOUR INC$100,2910.0%
DELEK US HOLDINGS INC$100,2040.0%
HEALTHEQUITY INC$100,1260.0%
CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORP$99,9020.0%
TIMKEN CO/THE$99,6350.0%
AKORN INC$99,2700.0%
SPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INC$99,0330.0%
PROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP$98,8130.0%
UMB FINANCIAL CORP$98,1960.0%
COMMERCIAL METALS CO$98,0830.0%
DICKS SPORTING GOODS INC$98,0290.0%
WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC$97,6940.0%
APPLIED INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGIES INC$97,1290.0%
CARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP$96,7350.0%
PLEXUS CORP$96,6160.0%
SILGAN HOLDINGS INC$96,5450.0%
ALLSCRIPTS HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS INC$96,4380.0%
WORTHINGTON INDUSTRIES INC$96,2320.0%
PHYSICIANS REALTY TRUST$96,1370.0%
BALCHEM CORP$95,5900.0%
CVB FINANCIAL CORP$95,5660.0%
TERRENO REALTY CORP$95,5150.0%
TRI POINTE GROUP INC$95,4300.0%
PLANTRONICS INC$95,2100.0%
US SILICA HOLDINGS INC$95,1430.0%
COMPASS MINERALS INTERNATIONAL INC$95,1350.0%
EAGLE BANCORP INC$95,0670.0%
DOLBY LABORATORIES INC$94,9020.0%
B&G FOODS INC$94,6440.0%
WESBANCO INC$94,6100.0%
TWO HARBORS INVESTMENT CORP$94,2970.0%
SCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTERNATIONAL CORP$94,2800.0%
CONVERGYS CORP$94,0570.0%
ZYNGA INC$93,4990.0%
ACXIOM CORP$93,4190.0%
KEMPER CORP$92,8650.0%
RBC BEARINGS INC$92,8620.0%
UNIVAR INC$92,8350.0%
COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO$92,8150.0%
PLATFORM SPECIALTY PRODUCTS CORP$92,4390.0%
AMERICAN WOODMARK CORP$92,3780.0%
SM ENERGY CO$92,3260.0%
OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC$92,3160.0%
FIREEYE INC$92,2140.0%
SOTHEBYS$92,1720.0%
SALLY BEAUTY HOLDINGS INC$92,1360.0%
AVANGRID INC$91,8860.0%
CHURCHILL DOWNS INC$91,6860.0%
VERINT SYSTEMS INC$91,6410.0%
EL PASO ELECTRIC CO$91,2460.0%
MICHAELS COS INC/THE$91,2240.0%
COMFORT SYSTEMS USA INC$91,1640.0%
ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC$91,1130.0%
CATHAY GENERAL BANCORP$91,0670.0%
UNITED NATURAL FOODS INC$91,0110.0%
COMMUNITY BANK SYSTEM INC$90,8770.0%
INTERDIGITAL INC/PA$90,8500.0%
UNITI GROUP INC$90,7380.0%
LCI INDUSTRIES$90,4050.0%
WHITING PETROLEUM CORP$90,3490.0%
TESARO INC$90,3290.0%
SPIRE INC$89,9750.0%
RYMAN HOSPITALITY PROPERTIES INC$89,7170.0%
AVEXIS INC$89,7040.0%
VALLEY NATIONAL BANCORP$89,3730.0%
POWER INTEGRATIONS INC$89,2670.0%
CLOVIS ONCOLOGY INC$89,2380.0%
DDR CORP$88,9870.0%
CHEESECAKE FACTORY INC/THE$88,8860.0%
HALYARD HEALTH INC$88,6880.0%
ARMSTRONG WORLD INDUSTRIES INC$88,5950.0%
AVISTA CORP$88,5830.0%
GREEN DOT CORP$88,5210.0%
MUELLER INDUSTRIES INC$88,4830.0%
CRACKER BARREL OLD COUNTRY STORE INC$88,4160.0%
TELEPHONE & DATA SYSTEMS INC$88,2420.0%
REALPAGE INC$88,0580.0%
PORTOLA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$87,9970.0%
UNDER ARMOUR INC$87,7400.0%
TREEHOUSE FOODS INC$87,5760.0%
SPX FLOW INC$87,5470.0%
ABM INDUSTRIES INC$87,1270.0%
PNM RESOURCES INC$86,9060.0%
FORWARD AIR CORP$86,8760.0%
MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE CORP$86,8280.0%
WADDELL & REED FINANCIAL INC$86,6870.0%
BROOKS AUTOMATION INC$86,5740.0%
ENPRO INDUSTRIES INC$86,3180.0%
ANIXTER INTERNATIONAL INC$86,2950.0%
HILTON GRAND VACATIONS INC$86,2070.0%
PARAMOUNT GROUP INC$86,1670.0%
CHICAGO BRIDGE & IRON CO NV$85,8590.0%
DIAMONDROCK HOSPITALITY CO$85,6720.0%
POTLATCH CORP$85,5920.0%
FIRST FINANCIAL BANKSHARES INC$85,3750.0%
REXFORD INDUSTRIAL REALTY INC$85,3290.0%
NUVASIVE INC$85,3270.0%
CARS.COM INC$85,2700.0%
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC$85,1990.0%
HORIZON PHARMA PLC$85,0590.0%
URBAN EDGE PROPERTIES$84,8930.0%
FIRST CITIZENS BANCSHARES INC/NC$84,6570.0%
LIBERTY BROADBAND CORP$84,1350.0%
NETGEAR INC$84,0580.0%
MONRO MUFFLER BRAKE INC$84,0160.0%
LEXINGTON REALTY TRUST$83,9580.0%
TRUSTMARK CORP$83,7670.0%
CORPORATE OFFICE PROPERTIES TRUST$83,7290.0%
NETSCOUT SYSTEMS INC$83,6480.0%
BLUE BUFFALO PET PRODUCTS INC$83,4550.0%
WASHINGTON REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST$83,0570.0%
LTC PROPERTIES INC$82,8210.0%
SANMINA CORP$82,7910.0%
AMICUS THERAPEUTICS INC$82,7870.0%
AAON INC$82,7740.0%
IRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INC$82,7430.0%
VECTOR GROUP LTD$82,7080.0%
HORACE MANN EDUCATORS CORP$82,6000.0%
PENN NATIONAL GAMING INC$82,5190.0%
ERIE INDEMNITY CO$82,3010.0%
CENTERSTATE BANKS INC$82,1020.0%
DAVE & BUSTERS ENTERTAINMENT INC$82,0150.0%
SINCLAIR BROADCAST GROUP INC$81,9170.0%
OLD NATIONAL BANCORP/IN$81,8980.0%
PAPA JOHNS INTERNATIONAL INC$81,8910.0%
TANGER FACTORY OUTLET CENTERS INC$81,8600.0%
AMERICAN STATES WATER CO$81,7810.0%
FRANKLIN ELECTRIC CO INC$81,7210.0%
SITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INC$81,6440.0%
RITE AID CORP$81,5280.0%
PROASSURANCE CORP$81,5030.0%
CALLON PETROLEUM CO$81,4250.0%
GLOBUS MEDICAL INC$81,3990.0%
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC$81,3460.0%
BRADY CORP$81,2050.0%
PIPER JAFFRAY COS$80,9470.0%
AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC$80,8510.0%
ENSCO PLC$80,7890.0%
PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INC$80,6860.0%
GLACIER BANCORP INC$80,6760.0%
NUTANIX INC$80,6030.0%
COMMVAULT SYSTEMS INC$80,5590.0%
REXNORD CORP$80,3380.0%
HAWAIIAN HOLDINGS INC$80,1900.0%
PLANET FITNESS INC$80,0450.0%
NEVRO CORP$80,0190.0%
BADGER METER INC$80,0120.0%
KAISER ALUMINUM CORP$79,8140.0%
PATRICK INDUSTRIES INC$79,7420.0%
ALBANY INTERNATIONAL CORP$79,6930.0%
FINISAR CORP$79,6170.0%
STEPAN CO$79,5180.0%
EMPLOYERS HOLDINGS INC$78,9910.0%
NORTHWESTERN CORP$78,7390.0%
HEARTLAND FINANCIAL USA INC$78,7150.0%
CONMED CORP$78,6960.0%
NATIONAL HEALTH INVESTORS INC$78,5700.0%
CALIFORNIA WATER SERVICE GROUP$78,5510.0%
GROUPON INC$78,4450.0%
AMERIS BANCORP$78,0220.0%
PROVIDENT FINANCIAL SERVICES INC$77,8780.0%
WEIGHT WATCHERS INTERNATIONAL INC$77,8550.0%
NORTHWEST BANCSHARES INC$77,6450.0%
BOK FINANCIAL CORP$77,4490.0%
II-VI INC$77,2820.0%
CENTENNIAL RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT INC/DE$77,2720.0%
SOUTHWESTERN ENERGY CO$77,1810.0%
BLACKHAWK NETWORK HOLDINGS INC$77,1740.0%
ESTERLINE TECHNOLOGIES CORP$77,1540.0%
GOLAR LNG LTD$77,1490.0%
MEDICINES CO/THE$77,1270.0%
DORMAN PRODUCTS INC$77,1000.0%
SHENANDOAH TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO$77,0100.0%
ORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INC$76,5970.0%
ETSY INC$76,5220.0%
QEP RESOURCES INC$76,4710.0%
PARK NATIONAL CORP$76,4550.0%
IROBOT CORP$76,4140.0%
LEGACYTEXAS FINANCIAL GROUP INC$76,3210.0%
MERITOR INC$76,1380.0%
COGENT COMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS INC$76,0390.0%
STANDEX INTERNATIONAL CORP$75,9840.0%
HUB GROUP INC$75,9190.0%
MOBILE MINI INC$75,7000.0%
GLOBAL BLOOD THERAPEUTICS INC$75,5600.0%
FTI CONSULTING INC$75,4200.0%
MRC GLOBAL INC$75,3720.0%
LIONS GATE ENTERTAINMENT CORP$75,3620.0%
J&J SNACK FOODS CORP$75,3110.0%
MIMEDX GROUP INC$75,2580.0%
CORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC$75,1440.0%
VERIFONE SYSTEMS INC$74,9460.0%
STATE BANK FINANCIAL CORP$74,9330.0%
CALLIDUS SOFTWARE INC$74,9200.0%
COLUMBIA BANKING SYSTEM INC$74,9160.0%
ESCO TECHNOLOGIES INC$74,7250.0%
QUAKER CHEMICAL CORP$74,3340.0%
XENIA HOTELS & RESORTS INC$74,3030.0%
NATIONAL STORAGE AFFILIATES TRUST$74,1820.0%
CHEGG INC$74,1640.0%
HERC HOLDINGS INC$74,1320.0%
ULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL INC$73,8900.0%
WORLD FUEL SERVICES CORP$73,6570.0%
WABASH NATIONAL CORP$73,6160.0%
CSG SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL INC$73,4460.0%
VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC$73,2470.0%
ARGO GROUP INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD$73,1920.0%
PS BUSINESS PARKS INC$73,1440.0%
BENCHMARK ELECTRONICS INC$72,9540.0%
UBIQUITI NETWORKS INC$72,9260.0%
AMEDISYS INC$72,8700.0%
HILLTOP HOLDINGS INC$72,8340.0%
BRINKER INTERNATIONAL INC$72,7890.0%
SUPERIOR ENERGY SERVICES INC$72,7840.0%
GTT COMMUNICATIONS INC$72,6860.0%
INTERFACE INC$72,6290.0%
OASIS PETROLEUM INC$72,4150.0%
BUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC$72,3780.0%
KORN/FERRY INTERNATIONAL$72,3650.0%
KADANT INC$72,2800.0%
SYNEOS HEALTH INC$72,1750.0%
TRITON INTERNATIONAL LTD/BERMUDA$72,1430.0%
PRESTIGE BRANDS HOLDINGS INC$72,0730.0%
QTS REALTY TRUST INC$72,0610.0%
AMERCO$71,9210.0%
FIVE9 INC$71,8920.0%
PEGASYSTEMS INC$71,7490.0%
GROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INC$71,5460.0%
LOXO ONCOLOGY INC$71,3330.0%
JELD-WEN HOLDING INC$71,3320.0%
WD-40 CO$71,1560.0%
INFINITY PROPERTY & CASUALTY CORP$71,0780.0%
CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP$71,0750.0%
FIRST BANCORP/SOUTHERN PINES NC$71,0160.0%
SLEEP NUMBER CORP$70,9140.0%
CAMBREX CORP$70,8880.0%
COOPER TIRE & RUBBER CO$70,8490.0%
SYNERGY RESOURCES CORP$70,6550.0%
TELADOC INC$70,6490.0%
IMPERVA INC$70,5690.0%
TENNANT CO$70,5000.0%
BLOOMIN BRANDS INC$70,2320.0%
CLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC$70,1230.0%
TRIMAS CORP$70,1180.0%
GAMESTOP CORP$70,1150.0%
BROADSOFT INC$70,1070.0%
MAXLINEAR INC$69,9940.0%
MALLINCKRODT PLC$69,9280.0%
ITRON INC$69,9060.0%
PUMA BIOTECHNOLOGY INC$69,8580.0%
HILLENBRAND INC$69,8170.0%
Q2 HOLDINGS INC$69,7930.0%
DYNEGY INC$69,7610.0%
SEMGROUP CORP$69,7050.0%
LIFEPOINT HEALTH INC$69,3290.0%
OLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HOLDINGS INC$69,1600.0%
TIVO CORP$69,1220.0%
DRIL-QUIP INC$69,1080.0%
ENVESTNET INC$68,6930.0%
INSMED INC$68,5860.0%
LA-Z-BOY INC$68,5610.0%
STRAIGHT PATH COMMUNICATIONS INC$68,4380.0%
COVANTA HOLDING CORP$68,4250.0%
BOSTON BEER CO INC/THE$68,3460.0%
RUSH ENTERPRISES INC$68,1030.0%
CALGON CARBON CORP$67,9780.0%
APOLLO COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE FINANCE INC$67,8830.0%
NORTHWEST NATURAL GAS CO$67,8450.0%
BANCFIRST CORP$67,7920.0%
COEUR MINING INC$67,7610.0%
HMS HOLDINGS CORP$67,7490.0%
OFFICE DEPOT INC$67,6650.0%
CORNERSTONE ONDEMAND INC$67,6590.0%
DIODES INC$67,6560.0%
PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRUST$67,6260.0%
EXTREME NETWORKS INC$67,5000.0%
SPX CORP$67,4060.0%
ASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INC$67,2010.0%
STAG INDUSTRIAL INC$67,1990.0%
QUALYS INC$66,8750.0%
EMPIRE STATE REALTY TRUST INC$66,6460.0%
TRINET GROUP INC$66,5510.0%
TENET HEALTHCARE CORP$66,5330.0%
AMBARELLA INC$66,2260.0%
SAFETY INSURANCE GROUP INC$66,0030.0%
PROTHENA CORP PLC$65,9190.0%
HNI CORP$65,8800.0%
ALLEGIANT TRAVEL CO$65,6110.0%
SCHWEITZER-MAUDUIT INTERNATIONAL INC$65,5650.0%
HARSCO CORP$65,2630.0%
REGAL ENTERTAINMENT GROUP$65,1390.0%
VAREX IMAGING CORP$65,1070.0%
WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC$65,0840.0%
US PHYSICAL THERAPY INC$64,8610.0%
OIL STATES INTERNATIONAL INC$64,8320.0%
INSPERITY INC$64,8030.0%
SYNAPTICS INC$64,7500.0%
SANTANDER CONSUMER USA HOLDINGS INC$64,5500.0%
EMERGENT BIOSOLUTIONS INC$64,3540.0%
SUPERNUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$64,1590.0%
VIAVI SOLUTIONS INC$63,8700.0%
AMERISAFE INC$63,7880.0%
FIRST MIDWEST BANCORP INC/IL$63,7160.0%
TRUEBLUE INC$63,6980.0%
ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO$63,6210.0%
SCHOLASTIC CORP$63,4700.0%
MANTECH INTERNATIONAL CORP/VA$63,3690.0%
MICROSTRATEGY INC$63,0800.0%
ACADIA REALTY TRUST$63,0210.0%
H&E EQUIPMENT SERVICES INC$63,0080.0%
CHATHAM LODGING TRUST$62,8320.0%
BOFI HOLDING INC$62,7680.0%
CAPITOL FEDERAL FINANCIAL INC$62,6140.0%
BROOKDALE SENIOR LIVING INC$62,5580.0%
ZILLOW GROUP INC$62,4820.0%
IMPAX LABORATORIES INC$62,4350.0%
INDEPENDENT BANK CORP/ROCKLAND MA$62,3600.0%
1ST SOURCE CORP$62,2770.0%
WAGEWORKS INC$62,2450.0%
IMMUNOMEDICS INC$62,1620.0%
AIMMUNE THERAPEUTICS INC$62,0050.0%
PROTO LABS INC$62,0010.0%
ELECTRONICS FOR IMAGING INC$61,9890.0%
PURE STORAGE INC$61,7490.0%
MERITAGE HOMES CORP$61,6850.0%
GREAT WESTERN BANCORP INC$61,4550.0%
GOVERNMENT PROPERTIES INCOME TRUST$61,3640.0%
INSIGHT ENTERPRISES INC$61,2480.0%
GENTHERM INC$61,2160.0%
HOMESTREET INC$61,1380.0%
SIMMONS FIRST NATIONAL CORP$60,7920.0%
ENCORE WIRE CORP$60,7710.0%
AXON ENTERPRISE INC$60,6460.0%
EXTRACTION OIL & GAS INC$60,4610.0%
SJW CORP$60,4380.0%
DELTIC TIMBER CORP$60,3980.0%
UNIFIRST CORP/MA$60,3350.0%
AAR CORP$60,2600.0%
BROOKLINE BANCORP INC$60,2400.0%
PACIRA PHARMACEUTICALS INC/DE$60,1690.0%
TOMPKINS FINANCIAL CORP$60,1300.0%
AK STEEL HOLDING CORP$59,7690.0%
MORNINGSTAR INC$59,4980.0%
AERIE PHARMACEUTICALS INC$59,4570.0%
ENSTAR GROUP LTD$59,1660.0%
AXOGEN INC$59,0190.0%
NEENAH PAPER INC$59,0060.0%
MATTHEWS INTERNATIONAL CORP$58,9120.0%
OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC$58,8640.0%
SIMPSON MANUFACTURING CO INC$58,8570.0%
ONEMAIN HOLDINGS INC$58,2890.0%
TWILIO INC$57,9120.0%
FLUSHING FINANCIAL CORP$57,8410.0%
FRESH DEL MONTE PRODUCE INC$57,7660.0%
RPC INC$57,7520.0%
ROWAN COS PLC$57,6730.0%
OPKO HEALTH INC$57,6230.0%
UNION BANKSHARES CORP$57,5690.0%
FBL FINANCIAL GROUP INC$57,5590.0%
OSI SYSTEMS INC$57,2910.0%
LINDSAY CORP$57,0050.0%
TIER REIT INC$56,9300.0%
EASTERLY GOVERNMENT PROPERTIES INC$56,9080.0%
APOGEE ENTERPRISES INC$56,8880.0%
DIEBOLD INC$56,8080.0%
METHODE ELECTRONICS INC$56,4960.0%
SONIC CORP$56,4600.0%
SEABOARD CORP$56,3680.0%
HERTZ GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC$56,3160.0%
A SCHULMAN INC$56,3160.0%
GULFPORT ENERGY CORP$56,1690.0%
BOX INC$56,1120.0%
MONMOUTH REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT CORP$55,9700.0%
TAILORED BRANDS INC$55,8550.0%
MATERION CORP$55,7630.0%
MERCURY SYSTEMS INC$55,7030.0%
ENDO INTERNATIONAL PLC$55,6810.0%
GENERAL COMMUNICATION INC$55,5990.0%
KNOLL INC$55,4690.0%
UNIVERSAL HEALTH REALTY INCOME TRUST$55,4360.0%
INPHI CORP$55,2600.0%
INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY CORP$55,2160.0%
ALEXANDER & BALDWIN INC$55,2150.0%
STEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP$55,1480.0%
BOISE CASCADE CO$55,1180.0%
COOPER-STANDARD HOLDING INC$55,0690.0%
SANGAMO BIOSCIENCES INC$54,7520.0%
SANDY SPRING BANCORP INC$54,7260.0%
CANNAE HOLDINGS INC$54,5280.0%
DIAMOND HILL INVESTMENT GROUP INC$54,4830.0%
MSG NETWORKS INC$54,2640.0%
UNITED FIRE GROUP INC$54,2380.0%
CENTRAL PACIFIC FINANCIAL CORP$54,2020.0%
KOPPERS HOLDINGS INC$54,1360.0%
PRA GROUP INC$54,0540.0%
CYS INVESTMENTS INC$54,0350.0%
FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP$54,0080.0%
BOTTOMLINE TECHNOLOGIES DE INC$53,9840.0%
8X8 INC$53,9500.0%
PRICESMART INC$53,9320.0%
PILGRIMS PRIDE CORP$53,8740.0%
FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP/THE$53,6710.0%
ABAXIS INC$53,6660.0%
INTERNATIONAL BANCSHARES CORP$53,6180.0%
PEOPLES BANCORP INC/OH$53,4510.0%
HECLA MINING CO$53,3490.0%
VIAD CORP$53,2220.0%
LAREDO PETROLEUM INC$53,1740.0%
SPARK THERAPEUTICS INC$53,1350.0%
CALERES INC$53,0850.0%
CHART INDUSTRIES INC$53,0400.0%
OVERSTOCK.COM INC$52,8990.0%
EBIX INC$52,8720.0%
TIVITY HEALTH INC$52,7780.0%
SPECTRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC$52,7080.0%
PINNACLE ENTERTAINMENT INC$52,6000.0%
HYSTER-YALE MATERIALS HANDLING INC$52,3380.0%
FERRO CORP$52,2850.0%
WESTWOOD HOLDINGS GROUP INC$52,2450.0%
HRG GROUP INC$52,1950.0%
ENTERPRISE FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP$52,1530.0%
ISTAR INC$52,0750.0%
DILLARDS INC$51,8190.0%
UNIVERSAL CORP/VA$51,7440.0%
TOWNE BANK/PORTSMOUTH VA$51,7200.0%
MASONITE INTERNATIONAL CORP$51,6850.0%
SUMMIT HOTEL PROPERTIES INC$51,5820.0%
GENERAL CABLE CORP$51,4400.0%
RAMBUS INC$51,4170.0%
KENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INC$51,3150.0%
SHIP FINANCE INTERNATIONAL LTD$51,2860.0%
OWENS & MINOR INC$51,2600.0%
WALKER & DUNLOP INC$51,2340.0%
ASTEC INDUSTRIES INC$51,2300.0%
STRAYER EDUCATION INC$50,9560.0%
GANNETT CO INC$50,8340.0%
MTS SYSTEMS CORP$50,7090.0%
MANITOWOC CO INC/THE$50,5410.0%
WASHINGTON PRIME GROUP INC$50,5210.0%
MEDIFAST INC$50,4330.0%
GREIF INC$50,3700.0%
SELECT MEDICAL HOLDINGS CORP$50,3570.0%
AMTRUST FINANCIAL SERVICES INC$50,3120.0%
MATSON INC$50,1520.0%
FINANCIAL ENGINES INC$50,1290.0%
ACTUANT CORP$50,0450.0%
MACK-CALI REALTY CORP$49,9340.0%
UNITED COMMUNITY BANKS INC/GA$49,9280.0%
BENEFICIAL BANCORP INC$49,9200.0%
VOCERA COMMUNICATIONS INC$49,8100.0%
IOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC$49,7130.0%
TFS FINANCIAL CORP$49,6790.0%
BANK OF NT BUTTERFIELD & SON LTD/THE$49,6350.0%
SAUL CENTERS INC$49,5310.0%
GENWORTH FINANCIAL INC$49,5140.0%
AIRCASTLE LTD$49,3660.0%
ST JOE CO/THE$49,2180.0%
PENNYMAC MORTGAGE INVESTMENT TRUST$49,2160.0%
NXSTAGE MEDICAL INC$49,2090.0%
ANALOGIC CORP$49,1600.0%
CARDTRONICS PLC$49,0420.0%
PACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INC$48,9410.0%
NEWS CORP$48,7550.0%
CORENERGY INFRASTRUCTURE TRUST INC$48,6790.0%
CROCS INC$48,6360.0%
HERON THERAPEUTICS INC$48,5390.0%
BLUE HILLS BANCORP INC$48,4820.0%
UNITIL CORP$48,4540.0%
FOUR CORNERS PROPERTY TRUST INC$48,3330.0%
C&J ENERGY SERVICES INC$48,1650.0%
IRIDIUM COMMUNICATIONS INC$48,1460.0%
RADIUS HEALTH INC$48,0540.0%
ULTRA PETROLEUM CORP$47,9880.0%
PREFERRED APARTMENT COMMUNITIES INC$47,9600.0%
TRIUMPH GROUP INC$47,9230.0%
CAREER EDUCATION CORP$47,8020.0%
MOVADO GROUP INC$47,7050.0%
BRYN MAWR BANK CORP$47,5040.0%
NEW RELIC INC$47,4850.0%
NAVIGANT CONSULTING INC$47,4630.0%
AMERICAN NATIONAL INSURANCE CO$47,2700.0%
INTEGER HOLDINGS CORP$47,2410.0%
INNOVIVA INC$47,0380.0%
DIAMOND OFFSHORE DRILLING INC$46,9580.0%
WSFS FINANCIAL CORP$46,9100.0%
NOW INC/DE$46,8650.0%
NATURAL GAS SERVICES GROUP INC$46,8070.0%
RING ENERGY INC$46,7410.0%
BANNER CORP$46,7320.0%
CARETRUST REIT INC$46,7010.0%
HFF INC$46,7000.0%
KOSMOS ENERGY LTD$46,6630.0%
OTTER TAIL CORP$46,6470.0%
WORLD ACCEPTANCE CORP$46,6300.0%
JC PENNEY CO INC$46,5270.0%
NEXPOINT RESIDENTIAL TRUST INC$46,5250.0%
CENTRAL GARDEN & PET CO$46,3960.0%
TAHOE RESOURCES INC$46,3280.0%
NEW YORK MORTGAGE TRUST INC$46,2840.0%
LA QUINTA HOLDINGS INC$46,2380.0%
NOVOCURE LTD$46,1350.0%
FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS INC$46,1330.0%
CEDAR REALTY TRUST INC$46,1280.0%
ELDORADO RESORTS INC$46,0900.0%
GETTY REALTY CORP$46,0770.0%
CALAVO GROWERS INC$45,7620.0%
ARMOUR RESIDENTIAL REIT INC$45,6030.0%
ADVANSIX INC$45,5760.0%
QUALITY CARE PROPERTIES INC$45,5090.0%
TRAVELPORT WORLDWIDE LTD$45,4850.0%
RED ROCK RESORTS INC$45,4270.0%
HOMETRUST BANCSHARES INC$45,3000.0%
MERCANTILE BANK CORP$45,2520.0%
IGNYTA INC$45,1110.0%
NOVANTA INC$44,9880.0%
WEB.COM GROUP INC$44,8730.0%
AEROJET ROCKETDYNE HOLDINGS INC$44,7980.0%
REPUBLIC BANCORP INC/KY$44,7450.0%
UNIT CORP$44,7290.0%
G-III APPAREL GROUP LTD$44,6330.0%
ACCELERON PHARMA INC$44,5400.0%
MOMENTA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$44,5060.0%
INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY GROUP INC$44,3860.0%
SYNTEL INC$44,3330.0%
EXPONENT INC$44,2680.0%
ADTRAN INC$44,1440.0%
SYKES ENTERPRISES INC$44,1410.0%
GIBRALTAR INDUSTRIES INC$44,0750.0%
BEAZER HOMES USA INC$44,0700.0%
BRIGGS & STRATTON CORP$44,0560.0%
FEDERAL SIGNAL CORP$43,9140.0%
KNOWLES CORP$43,8910.0%
BMC STOCK HOLDINGS INC$43,8820.0%
NRG YIELD INC$43,8480.0%
NATIONAL PRESTO INDUSTRIES INC$43,8110.0%
MCGRATH RENTCORP$43,7850.0%
CTS CORP$43,4500.0%
FABRINET$43,3430.0%
EDITAS MEDICINE INC$43,3370.0%
DSW INC$43,3050.0%
3D SYSTEMS CORP$43,1620.0%
OMNOVA SOLUTIONS INC$43,1200.0%
RETROPHIN INC$43,0860.0%
US ECOLOGY INC$43,0540.0%
HEARTLAND EXPRESS INC$43,0200.0%
PATTERN ENERGY GROUP INC$42,9310.0%
WISDOMTREE INVESTMENTS INC$42,8950.0%
NAVIGATORS GROUP INC/THE$42,8650.0%
CONNECTICUT WATER SERVICE INC$42,8110.0%
FCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC$42,6340.0%
CALLAWAY GOLF CO$42,5520.0%
STURM RUGER & CO INC$42,5190.0%
TTM TECHNOLOGIES INC$42,4950.0%
CHESAPEAKE LODGING TRUST$42,3960.0%
MIDDLESEX WATER CO$42,2920.0%
UNITED FINANCIAL BANCORP INC$42,2180.0%
NATIONAL BANK HOLDINGS CORP$42,1820.0%
EW SCRIPPS CO/THE$42,1060.0%
FORRESTER RESEARCH INC$42,0350.0%
XO GROUP INC$42,0010.0%
EXLSERVICE HOLDINGS INC$41,9780.0%
CBL & ASSOCIATES PROPERTIES INC$41,7500.0%
REDWOOD TRUST INC$41,7070.0%
MDC HOLDINGS INC$41,6660.0%
CARRIZO OIL & GAS INC$41,6280.0%
MESA LABORATORIES INC$41,6040.0%
PAYLOCITY HOLDING CORP$41,5710.0%
SAIA INC$41,5530.0%
FIRST CONNECTICUT BANCORP INC/FARMINGTON CT$41,5230.0%
ADAMAS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$41,5100.0%
LENDINGCLUB CORP$41,4750.0%
TRONOX LTD$41,2430.0%
CLEARWATER PAPER CORP$41,2160.0%
PTC THERAPEUTICS INC$41,1960.0%
PERFICIENT INC$41,1810.0%
THERAPEUTICSMD INC$41,1480.0%
MACOM TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS INC$41,0210.0%
KRONOS WORLDWIDE INC$41,0100.0%
MIDWESTONE FINANCIAL GROUP INC$40,9530.0%
RH$40,8860.0%
CATCHMARK TIMBER TRUST INC$40,8800.0%
DYNAVAX TECHNOLOGIES CORP$40,7810.0%
MOTORCAR PARTS OF AMERICA INC$40,7480.0%
AVX CORP$40,7240.0%
CAL-MAINE FOODS INC$40,6780.0%
NIC INC$40,6700.0%
PH GLATFELTER CO$40,6460.0%
ENTERCOM COMMUNICATIONS CORP$40,5760.0%
RENASANT CORP$40,4860.0%
TTEC HOLDINGS INC$40,4540.0%
ORTHOFIX INTERNATIONAL NV$40,3800.0%
STRATASYS LTD$40,3420.0%
MINDBODY INC$40,3170.0%
NUTRISYSTEM INC$40,2660.0%
ULTRA CLEAN HOLDINGS INC$40,0830.0%
LIVEPERSON INC$39,8290.0%
HURON CONSULTING GROUP INC$39,6680.0%
ESPERION THERAPEUTICS INC$39,6630.0%
USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC$39,5650.0%
US CONCRETE INC$39,5480.0%
REPLIGEN CORP$39,5080.0%
ACCELERATE DIAGNOSTICS INC$39,3910.0%
REVANCE THERAPEUTICS INC$39,3090.0%
ANWORTH MORTGAGE ASSET CORP$39,2250.0%
AGREE REALTY CORP$39,1860.0%
MARCUS CORP/THE$39,1300.0%
QUOTIENT TECHNOLOGY INC$39,0700.0%
BANK MUTUAL CORP$39,0620.0%
CITY OFFICE REIT INC$38,9530.0%
CITIZENS & NORTHERN CORP$38,9370.0%
KITE REALTY GROUP TRUST$38,9300.0%
DENBURY RESOURCES INC$38,9160.0%
ARMADA HOFFLER PROPERTIES INC$38,7670.0%
PEABODY ENERGY CORP$38,6720.0%
GENOMIC HEALTH INC$38,6560.0%
BSB BANCORP INC/MA$38,6170.0%
S&T BANCORP INC$38,5440.0%
SCANSOURCE INC$38,5090.0%
PANHANDLE OIL AND GAS INC$38,4820.0%
OMNICELL INC$38,4060.0%
CAESARS ENTERTAINMENT CORP$38,4040.0%
CRA INTERNATIONAL INC$38,3980.0%
TAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORP$38,3740.0%
HANNON ARMSTRONG SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE CAPITAL INC$38,3710.0%
LENNAR CORP$38,3340.0%
HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP/WA$38,3150.0%
MBIA INC$38,2560.0%
FIDELITY SOUTHERN CORP$38,1440.0%
NOBLE CORP PLC$38,0920.0%
ASTRONICS CORP$37,9990.0%
VISTA OUTDOOR INC$37,9200.0%
FIRST COMMONWEALTH FINANCIAL CORP$37,8970.0%
GLADSTONE COMMERCIAL CORP$37,8860.0%
THERAVANCE BIOPHARMA INC$37,8360.0%
LIBERTY MEDIA GROUP LLC$37,7850.0%
PANDORA MEDIA INC$37,7430.0%
FIRST MERCHANTS CORP$37,7220.0%
BARRETT BUSINESS SERVICES INC$37,7020.0%
CIRCOR INTERNATIONAL INC$37,6970.0%
AZZ INC$37,4920.0%
HOUGHTON MIFFLIN HARCOURT CO$37,4810.0%
ARCH COAL INC$37,4440.0%
WERNER ENTERPRISES INC$37,4440.0%
BANCO LATINOAMERICANO DE COMERCIO EXTERIOR SA$37,3970.0%
AMERICAN AXLE & MANUFACTURING HOLDINGS INC$37,2940.0%
INNOSPEC INC$37,2640.0%
IMAX CORP$37,1590.0%
FOX FACTORY HOLDING CORP$37,1230.0%
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS INC$37,0760.0%
EVOLUTION PETROLEUM CORP$36,9110.0%
NBT BANCORP INC$36,9100.0%
ARES COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE CORP$36,7560.0%
ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC$36,7090.0%
FORESTAR GROUP INC$36,6490.0%
WHITESTONE REIT$36,6080.0%
TRUECAR INC$36,5490.0%
TERRITORIAL BANCORP INC$36,5480.0%
INSTALLED BUILDING PRODUCTS INC$36,4790.0%
RED ROBIN GOURMET BURGERS INC$36,4340.0%
VANDA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$36,4230.0%
WORLD WRESTLING ENTERTAINMENT INC$36,4110.0%
HELIX ENERGY SOLUTIONS GROUP INC$36,3700.0%
ARENA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$36,2230.0%
AMERESCO INC$36,2090.0%
MYERS INDUSTRIES INC$36,0360.0%
INTERCEPT PHARMACEUTICALS INC$36,0180.0%
ACORDA THERAPEUTICS INC$35,9150.0%
UMH PROPERTIES INC$35,8580.0%
ANDERSONS INC/THE$35,8050.0%
PREMIER INC$35,7270.0%
CONSOL ENERGY INC$35,6730.0%
FORUM ENERGY TECHNOLOGIES INC$35,6080.0%
EXTERRAN CORP$35,5800.0%
SONIC AUTOMOTIVE INC$35,5360.0%
BERKSHIRE HILLS BANCORP INC$35,3310.0%
ENCORE CAPITAL GROUP INC$35,2740.0%
AIR TRANSPORT SERVICES GROUP INC$35,0530.0%
XPERI CORP$35,0220.0%
VASCO DATA SECURITY INTERNATIONAL INC$34,9490.0%
INTERSECT ENT INC$34,8100.0%
DERMIRA INC$34,6800.0%
QUANEX BUILDING PRODUCTS CORP$34,5900.0%
COMMUNITY TRUST BANCORP INC$34,5760.0%
MODINE MANUFACTURING CO$34,3480.0%
BIGLARI HOLDINGS INC$34,2530.0%
MONOTYPE IMAGING HOLDINGS INC$33,9850.0%
NATIONAL RESEARCH CORP$33,8470.0%
WATERSTONE FINANCIAL INC$33,8410.0%
ATLAS AIR WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC$33,7800.0%
RAVEN INDUSTRIES INC$33,7700.0%
CENTURY ALUMINUM CO$33,7530.0%
RESOURCES CONNECTION INC$33,6810.0%
OCLARO INC$33,5730.0%
ANI PHARMACEUTICALS INC$33,4460.0%
ATARA BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC$33,3400.0%
ETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INC$33,2990.0%
SEACOR HOLDINGS INC$33,2120.0%
KELLY SERVICES INC$33,2080.0%
GREENBRIER COS INC/THE$33,1490.0%
FORMFACTOR INC$33,0480.0%
NEW SENIOR INVESTMENT GROUP INC$32,9610.0%
RUDOLPH TECHNOLOGIES INC$32,6710.0%
GLOBAL NET LEASE INC$32,6640.0%
ECHO GLOBAL LOGISTICS INC$32,6460.0%
KEMET CORP$32,6170.0%
HERSHA HOSPITALITY TRUST$32,5920.0%
NATIONAL BEVERAGE CORP$32,5890.0%
INOVALON HOLDINGS INC$32,5780.0%
NEOGENOMICS INC$32,5630.0%
DEAN FOODS CO$32,5620.0%
FIRST BUSEY CORP$32,4980.0%
SEAWORLD ENTERTAINMENT INC$32,4670.0%
LA JOLLA PHARMACEUTICAL CO$32,3760.0%
BLUCORA INC$32,2810.0%
FARMLAND PARTNERS INC$32,1840.0%
ARCBEST CORP$32,1020.0%
GENESCO INC$32,0970.0%
DIPLOMAT PHARMACY INC$31,9020.0%
VIRTUSA CORP$31,7250.0%
NEWPARK RESOURCES INC$31,7040.0%
MTGE INVESTMENT CORP$31,6710.0%
COUPA SOFTWARE INC$31,6160.0%
CALIFORNIA RESOURCES CORP$31,5890.0%
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC$31,5590.0%
HIBBETT SPORTS INC$31,5500.0%
FAIRMOUNT SANTROL HOLDINGS INC$31,5040.0%
HORTONWORKS INC$31,4410.0%
BIOTELEMETRY INC$31,4180.0%
UNIFI INC$31,1940.0%
ISRAMCO INC$31,1400.0%
DIME COMMUNITY BANCSHARES INC$31,1220.0%
ACCO BRANDS CORP$31,0710.0%
KEARNY FINANCIAL CORP/MD$31,0220.0%
SURMODICS INC$30,9990.0%
STEELCASE INC$30,9760.0%
INDEPENDENCE HOLDING CO$30,9410.0%
CERUS CORP$30,8900.0%
AEGION CORP$30,6730.0%
ZOGENIX INC$30,6430.0%
EPIZYME INC$30,5070.0%
CEVA INC$30,4480.0%
SELECT INCOME REIT$30,3200.0%
RESOLUTE ENERGY CORP$30,2230.0%
GUESS? INC$30,1080.0%
GUARANTY BANCORP$30,0510.0%
TIMKENSTEEL CORP$29,9680.0%
NATUS MEDICAL INC$29,6840.0%
TRUSTCO BANK CORP NY$29,5410.0%
CHICOS FAS INC$29,5380.0%
TRADE DESK INC/THE$29,5240.0%
XENCOR INC$29,4970.0%
FOUNDATION MEDICINE INC$29,4950.0%
TREDEGAR CORP$29,4700.0%
UNIVERSAL ELECTRONICS INC$29,4580.0%
AMKOR TECHNOLOGY INC$29,4260.0%
FARMER BROTHERS CO$29,3880.0%
GRAY TELEVISION INC$29,3650.0%
LIBERTY BRAVES GROUP$29,2930.0%
COMTECH TELECOMMUNICATIONS CORP$29,2010.0%
NVE CORP$29,1690.0%
CINCINNATI BELL INC$29,1350.0%
LIBERTY TRIPADVISOR HOLDINGS INC$29,0050.0%
CONNS INC$29,0040.0%
MOELIS & CO$28,9520.0%
REGIS CORP$28,9430.0%
VARONIS SYSTEMS INC$28,9420.0%
BAZAARVOICE INC$28,9030.0%
FIRST HAWAIIAN INC$28,8710.0%
RAMCO-GERSHENSON PROPERTIES TRUST$28,8460.0%
KAMAN CORP$28,8420.0%
GLAUKOS CORP$28,8400.0%
GLU MOBILE INC$28,8020.0%
COCA-COLA BOTTLING CO CONSOLIDATED$28,7580.0%
CSS INDUSTRIES INC$28,6710.0%
KRATON PERFORMANCE POLYMERS INC$28,6480.0%
LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP$28,6110.0%
OMEROS CORP$28,5590.0%
NATIONSTAR MORTGAGE HOLDINGS INC$28,4550.0%
LADENBURG THALMANN FINANCIAL SERVICES INC$28,4410.0%
DINEEQUITY INC$28,3550.0%
HANMI FINANCIAL CORP$28,3500.0%
ALEXANDERS INC$28,3420.0%
CULP INC$28,2380.0%
MACROGENICS INC$28,1450.0%
MEDICINOVA INC$28,0230.0%
SERITAGE GROWTH PROPERTIES$27,9750.0%
AMERICAN ASSETS TRUST INC$27,8910.0%
KIMBALL INTERNATIONAL INC$27,8550.0%
TG THERAPEUTICS INC$27,7840.0%
ARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MANAGEMENT INC$27,6790.0%
CUBIC CORP$27,6320.0%
LADDER CAPITAL CORP$27,6090.0%
NORTHSTAR REALTY EUROPE CORP$27,5340.0%
TOOTSIE ROLL INDUSTRIES INC$27,3870.0%
GASLOG LTD$27,3710.0%
CAPITAL CITY BANK GROUP INC$27,3020.0%
EVERTEC INC$27,2620.0%
INNOPHOS HOLDINGS INC$27,2070.0%
CORE-MARK HOLDING CO INC$27,1270.0%
INFINERA CORP$27,1160.0%
CAVCO INDUSTRIES INC$27,1080.0%
MATCH GROUP INC$27,0790.0%
ASHFORD HOSPITALITY TRUST INC$27,0480.0%
IMMUNOGEN INC$26,9430.0%
WASHINGTON TRUST BANCORP INC$26,9000.0%
SYSTEMAX INC$26,8890.0%
NATIONAL HEALTHCARE CORP$26,8810.0%
VIRTUS INVESTMENT PARTNERS INC$26,8800.0%
INFRAREIT INC$26,8190.0%
NEW MEDIA INVESTMENT GROUP INC$26,8030.0%
BANC OF CALIFORNIA INC$26,7330.0%
PENNSYLVANIA REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST$26,7060.0%
ENANTA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$26,6740.0%
MYOKARDIA INC$26,6260.0%
RPX CORP$26,5920.0%
LHC GROUP INC$26,5020.0%
POWELL INDUSTRIES INC$26,4960.0%
AXCELIS TECHNOLOGIES INC$26,4960.0%
SENECA FOODS CORP$26,4070.0%
FRANKLIN STREET PROPERTIES CORP$26,3030.0%
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC$26,2680.0%
BOINGO WIRELESS INC$26,1420.0%
THIRD POINT REINSURANCE LTD$26,1350.0%
KRATOS DEFENSE & SECURITY SOLUTIONS INC$26,0490.0%
SEACOAST BANKING CORP OF FLORIDA$25,9190.0%
VEECO INSTRUMENTS INC$25,8570.0%
GRIFFON CORP$25,8240.0%
PETMED EXPRESS INC$25,7640.0%
BELMOND LTD$25,6070.0%
TELLURIAN INC$25,5720.0%
SHAKE SHACK INC$25,5700.0%
REGENXBIO INC$25,5400.0%
BLUEROCK RESIDENTIAL GROWTH REIT INC$25,5090.0%
KINDRED HEALTHCARE INC$25,4930.0%
COMMUNITY HEALTH SYSTEMS INC$25,4250.0%
LGI HOMES INC$25,3800.0%
WESTAMERICA BANCORPORATION$25,3510.0%
VICOR CORP$25,2540.0%
GREEN PLAINS INC$25,2350.0%
ADAMS RESOURCES & ENERGY INC$25,2320.0%
NRG YIELD INC$25,1950.0%
QUIDEL CORP$25,1330.0%
CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA$25,1260.0%
CRAY INC$25,1230.0%
NELNET INC$25,0650.0%
AMERICAN RAILCAR INDUSTRIES INC$25,0620.0%
SPS COMMERCE INC$25,0380.0%
COMMUNITY HEALTHCARE TRUST INC$25,0150.0%
BRIDGE BANCORP INC$24,9700.0%
ENSIGN GROUP INC/THE$24,9650.0%
CYTOMX THERAPEUTICS INC$24,9580.0%
EAGLE PHARMACEUTICALS INC/DE$24,9240.0%
BUCKLE INC/THE$24,7820.0%
HAVERTY FURNITURE COS INC$24,7750.0%
UNITED STATES CELLULAR CORP$24,7320.0%
ASSEMBLY BIOSCIENCES INC$24,7220.0%
INVESTORS REAL ESTATE TRUST$24,6870.0%
FITBIT INC$24,6270.0%
INVACARE CORP$24,5270.0%
SUNCOKE ENERGY INC$24,5090.0%
INTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INC$24,4750.0%
MERCURY GENERAL CORP$24,4750.0%
LUMBER LIQUIDATORS HOLDINGS INC$24,4480.0%
AMERICAN SOFTWARE INC/GA$24,4340.0%
STONE ENERGY CORP$24,4310.0%
FARO TECHNOLOGIES INC$24,4170.0%
ALMOST FAMILY INC$24,0750.0%
COMMERCEHUB INC$24,0740.0%
FRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS CORP$24,0540.0%
EZCORP INC$23,9660.0%
BENEFITFOCUS INC$23,9650.0%
FIRST BANCORP/PUERTO RICO$23,9160.0%
SHUTTERSTOCK INC$23,8560.0%
SERVICESOURCE INTERNATIONAL INC$23,7800.0%
TUTOR PERINI CORP$23,7600.0%
SCHNITZER STEEL INDUSTRIES INC$23,7010.0%
SCORPIO TANKERS INC$23,5570.0%
CARDIOVASCULAR SYSTEMS INC$23,4000.0%
ACACIA COMMUNICATIONS INC$23,2160.0%
BARRACUDA NETWORKS INC$23,1420.0%
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC$23,1350.0%
SPARTANNASH CO$23,0300.0%
ARCHROCK INC$22,9250.0%
CONSOLIDATED COMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS INC$22,9080.0%
INTREXON CORP$22,8410.0%
HEIDRICK & STRUGGLES INTERNATIONAL INC$22,8360.0%
PREFERRED BANK/LOS ANGELES CA$22,7400.0%
LANTHEUS HOLDINGS INC$22,7010.0%
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC$22,6400.0%
CNA FINANCIAL CORP$22,5850.0%
HOSTESS BRANDS INC$22,5080.0%
COTIVITI HOLDINGS INC$22,4350.0%
PC CONNECTION INC$22,3750.0%
INTL. FCSTONE INC$22,0550.0%
BILL BARRETT CORP$22,0080.0%
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC$22,0030.0%
NN INC$21,8590.0%
BALDWIN & LYONS INC$21,7350.0%
FINISH LINE INC/THE$21,7200.0%
LAKELAND FINANCIAL CORP$21,6800.0%
MGP INGREDIENTS INC$21,6690.0%
LUMINEX CORP$21,6030.0%
INDEPENDENT BANK GROUP INC$21,5970.0%
AMBAC FINANCIAL GROUP INC$21,5460.0%
NL INDUSTRIES INC$21,5410.0%
IRHYTHM TECHNOLOGIES INC$21,5260.0%
BONANZA CREEK ENERGY INC$21,4000.0%
W&T OFFSHORE INC$21,3930.0%
COBIZ FINANCIAL INC$21,3240.0%
GOGO INC$21,3240.0%
BJS RESTAURANTS INC$21,2910.0%
CAPELLA EDUCATION CO$21,2400.0%
FLEXION THERAPEUTICS INC$21,1890.0%
INDEPENDENCE REALTY TRUST INC$20,9810.0%
EPLUS INC$20,9210.0%
GRANITE POINT MORTGAGE TRUST INC$20,8780.0%
MITEK SYSTEMS INC$20,8570.0%
GMS INC$20,8420.0%
TEJON RANCH CO$20,8290.0%
KIMBALL ELECTRONICS INC$20,8130.0%
ALTISOURCE RESIDENTIAL CORP$20,7430.0%
BRIGHTCOVE INC$20,7360.0%
NOVAVAX INC$20,6060.0%
ATN INTERNATIONAL INC$20,5980.0%
OLD SECOND BANCORP INC$20,5950.0%
ALARM.COM HOLDINGS INC$20,5720.0%
DIGI INTERNATIONAL INC$20,4520.0%
TRIUMPH BANCORP INC$20,4440.0%
PENN VIRGINIA CORP$20,4020.0%
FRESHPET INC$20,3500.0%
RR DONNELLEY & SONS CO$20,2210.0%
HOVNANIAN ENTERPRISES INC$20,2150.0%
BOSTON PRIVATE FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC$19,9740.0%
QUALITY SYSTEMS INC$19,9680.0%
SANDRIDGE ENERGY INC$19,9120.0%
DONNELLEY FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS INC$19,9060.0%
KARYOPHARM THERAPEUTICS INC$19,8930.0%
ESSENDANT INC$19,8830.0%
AG MORTGAGE INVESTMENT TRUST INC$19,8820.0%
PARK ELECTROCHEMICAL CORP$19,8740.0%
PHH CORP$19,8420.0%
NATERA INC$19,8210.0%
ENTRAVISION COMMUNICATIONS CORP$19,8210.0%
M/I HOMES INC$19,7270.0%
CAPSTEAD MORTGAGE CORP$19,7040.0%
COHU INC$19,5590.0%
MOBILEIRON INC$19,4990.0%
CARA THERAPEUTICS INC$19,3350.0%
ASSOCIATED CAPITAL GROUP INC$19,3350.0%
AMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS INC$19,3110.0%
DEPOMED INC$19,2420.0%
RENT-A-CENTER INC/TX$19,1580.0%
DRIVE SHACK INC$19,0990.0%
YRC WORLDWIDE INC$19,0520.0%
K2M GROUP HOLDINGS INC$18,9840.0%
BANCORP INC/THE$18,9730.0%
AMERICAN OUTDOOR BRANDS CORP$18,8490.0%
WESTERN ASSET MORTGAGE CAPITAL CORP$18,8370.0%
CROSS COUNTRY HEALTHCARE INC$18,7590.0%
TEXTAINER GROUP HOLDINGS LTD$18,7430.0%
PROS HOLDINGS INC$18,6440.0%
NMI HOLDINGS INC$18,6250.0%
ALTRA INDUSTRIAL MOTION CORP$18,6020.0%
WINGSTOP INC$18,5700.0%
SUPERIOR INDUSTRIES INTERNATIONAL INC$18,5690.0%
CASELLA WASTE SYSTEMS INC$18,5200.0%
AGENUS INC$18,4470.0%
SUPERVALU INC$18,4380.0%
CYTOKINETICS INC$18,4370.0%
KERYX BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC$18,4270.0%
CONNECTONE BANCORP INC$18,3650.0%
MARINEMAX INC$18,3600.0%
AKEBIA THERAPEUTICS INC$18,3270.0%
URSTADT BIDDLE PROPERTIES INC$18,2940.0%
CHERRY HILL MORTGAGE INVESTMENT CORP$18,2830.0%
HACKETT GROUP INC/THE$18,2510.0%
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INC$18,1900.0%
MERIDIAN BIOSCIENCE INC$18,1230.0%
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC$18,0810.0%
AMAG PHARMACEUTICALS INC$18,0520.0%
TITAN INTERNATIONAL INC$18,0480.0%
TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC$17,9090.0%
PLUG POWER INC$17,8430.0%
CRAWFORD & CO$17,8320.0%
AMERICAN PUBLIC EDUCATION INC$17,7290.0%
CARBONITE INC$17,7160.0%
ABRAXAS PETROLEUM CORP$17,6640.0%
CRYOLIFE INC$17,6620.0%
EVERI HOLDINGS INC$17,5930.0%
BABCOCK & WILCOX ENTERPRISES INC$17,5830.0%
RESOURCE CAPITAL CORP$17,5470.0%
LANNETT CO INC$17,4810.0%
GERMAN AMERICAN BANCORP INC$17,3450.0%
MEDEQUITIES REALTY TRUST INC$17,3410.0%
GREEN BANCORP INC$17,2670.0%
CITY HOLDING CO$17,2000.0%
SYNERGY PHARMACEUTICALS INC$17,1410.0%
GLOBAL BRASS & COPPER HOLDINGS INC$17,1360.0%
CELLDEX THERAPEUTICS INC$17,1230.0%
COHERUS BIOSCIENCES INC$17,0190.0%
ZIOPHARM ONCOLOGY INC$17,0050.0%
ARGAN INC$16,8730.0%
CALAMP CORP$16,8670.0%
EVOLENT HEALTH INC$16,8350.0%
GENMARK DIAGNOSTICS INC$16,8040.0%
CUTERA INC$16,7650.0%
PAR PACIFIC HOLDINGS INC$16,7350.0%
CUSTOMERS BANCORP INC$16,5510.0%
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP$16,4800.0%
AMC ENTERTAINMENT HOLDINGS INC$16,4610.0%
GAMCO INVESTORS INC$16,4500.0%
REPUBLIC FIRST BANCORP INC$16,4430.0%
RIGEL PHARMACEUTICALS INC$16,4280.0%
AUDENTES THERAPEUTICS INC$16,3570.0%
AMERICAS CAR-MART INC/TX$16,3190.0%
INSTRUCTURE INC$16,2990.0%
LAKELAND BANCORP INC$16,2810.0%
ENGILITY HOLDINGS INC$16,2720.0%
GOPRO INC$16,2510.0%
PEAPACK GLADSTONE FINANCIAL CORP$16,2330.0%
ICF INTERNATIONAL INC$16,0890.0%
AGILYSYS INC$16,0200.0%
HESKA CORP$15,9800.0%
VERITEX HOLDINGS INC$15,9660.0%
GLOBALSTAR INC$15,9230.0%
ACLARIS THERAPEUTICS INC$15,8380.0%
HALCON RESOURCES CORP$15,8360.0%
MALIBU BOATS INC$15,8320.0%
ANIKA THERAPEUTICS INC$15,8130.0%
STAAR SURGICAL CO$15,7790.0%
INOVIO PHARMACEUTICALS INC$15,7590.0%
STOCK YARDS BANCORP INC$15,7460.0%
ECLIPSE RESOURCES CORP$15,7120.0%
INVITAE CORP$15,6680.0%
DSP GROUP INC$15,6410.0%
FARMERS & MERCHANTS BANCORP INC/ARCHBOLD OH$15,6210.0%
CHANNELADVISOR CORP$15,6160.0%
HORIZON BANCORP/IN$15,5900.0%
HEALTHSTREAM INC$15,4760.0%
BIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INC$15,4760.0%
ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC$15,4030.0%
ROCKWELL MEDICAL INC$15,3980.0%
OPUS BANK$15,3390.0%
FRP HOLDINGS INC$15,3350.0%
SUN HYDRAULICS CORP$15,3340.0%
CAROLINA FINANCIAL CORP$15,3000.0%
RMR GROUP INC/THE$15,2810.0%
ASCENA RETAIL GROUP INC$15,2320.0%
IDT CORP$15,2180.0%
WEIS MARKETS INC$15,1880.0%
GEOSPACE TECHNOLOGIES CORP$15,1360.0%
BRISTOW GROUP INC$15,1330.0%
CONTROL4 CORP$15,1270.0%
ALLEGIANCE BANCSHARES INC$15,1100.0%
PACIFIC BIOSCIENCES OF CALIFORNIA INC$15,0800.0%
PICO HOLDINGS INC$15,0650.0%
RIBBON COMMUNICATIONS INC$14,9370.0%
NATIONAL CINEMEDIA INC$14,9140.0%
MILACRON HOLDINGS CORP$14,9100.0%
HAMILTON BEACH BRANDS HOLDING CO$14,8600.0%
NATIONAL COMMERCE CORP$14,7840.0%
TUCOWS INC$14,6340.0%
SCORPIO BULKERS INC$14,5840.0%
PROGENICS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$14,5430.0%
STATE AUTO FINANCIAL CORP$14,5280.0%
RENEWABLE ENERGY GROUP INC$14,5200.0%
KEANE GROUP INC$14,5130.0%
ENDURANCE INTERNATIONAL GROUP HOLDINGS INC$14,5000.0%
MIDLAND STATES BANCORP INC$14,4730.0%
DYNEX CAPITAL INC$14,4630.0%
EMC INSURANCE GROUP INC$14,4360.0%
ATRICURE INC$14,4020.0%
ACHILLION PHARMACEUTICALS INC$14,3470.0%
TEAM INC$14,1950.0%
APPTIO INC$14,0530.0%
FREIGHTCAR AMERICA INC$14,0220.0%
RYERSON HOLDING CORP$14,0200.0%
SUNPOWER CORP$13,9490.0%
ATKORE INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC$13,8880.0%
ENNIS INC$13,8310.0%
TEEKAY CORP$13,7990.0%
LANDS END INC$13,7760.0%
DXP ENTERPRISES INC$13,7520.0%
FIRST FOUNDATION INC$13,6930.0%
PGT INNOVATIONS INC$13,6850.0%
PJT PARTNERS INC$13,6840.0%
LIVE OAK BANCSHARES INC$13,6650.0%
MATRIX SERVICE CO$13,6220.0%
CAI INTERNATIONAL INC$13,6210.0%
WINDSTREAM HOLDINGS INC$13,6210.0%
IMPINJ INC$13,5560.0%
XCERRA CORP$13,5530.0%
HURCO COS INC$13,5450.0%
KLONDEX MINES LTD$13,5260.0%
INTREPID POTASH INC$13,5100.0%
IDERA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$13,4910.0%
SANCHEZ ENERGY CORP$13,4890.0%
GNC HOLDINGS INC$13,4850.0%
PRIMORIS SERVICES CORP$13,4680.0%
UNIVEST CORP OF PENNSYLVANIA$13,4400.0%
FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP$13,4030.0%
MYR GROUP INC$13,3830.0%
R1 RCM INC$13,3590.0%
LAUREATE EDUCATION INC$13,3340.0%
PDF SOLUTIONS INC$13,3240.0%
MULTI-COLOR CORP$13,2530.0%
CADIZ INC$13,2410.0%
HORIZON GLOBAL CORP$13,2330.0%
KURA ONCOLOGY INC$13,1910.0%
MDC PARTNERS INC$13,1310.0%
PROVIDENCE SERVICE CORP/THE$13,0590.0%
PCSB FINANCIAL CORP$13,0160.0%
EXPRESS INC$13,0040.0%
LANDEC CORP$12,9660.0%
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP$12,9440.0%
FOSSIL GROUP INC$12,8470.0%
K12 INC$12,8390.0%
TETRA TECHNOLOGIES INC$12,8290.0%
UNISYS CORP$12,8250.0%
EVERBRIDGE INC$12,8150.0%
VERSO CORP$12,8000.0%
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC$12,6950.0%
LSC COMMUNICATIONS INC$12,6950.0%
CONTINENTAL BUILDING PRODUCTS INC$12,6890.0%
CVR ENERGY INC$12,6340.0%
COMMERCEHUB INC$12,6170.0%
OCWEN FINANCIAL CORP$12,5800.0%
ADVANCED DRAINAGE SYSTEMS INC$12,5720.0%
CORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDINGS INC$12,5550.0%
EDGE THERAPEUTICS INC$12,5230.0%
NEWLINK GENETICS CORP$12,4580.0%
ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC$12,4160.0%
CONCERT PHARMACEUTICALS INC$12,3890.0%
RE/MAX HOLDINGS INC$12,3870.0%
COLUMBUS MCKINNON CORP/NY$12,3670.0%
JAGGED PEAK ENERGY INC$12,3490.0%
ENOVA INTERNATIONAL INC$12,3330.0%
LYDALL INC$12,3320.0%
PIER 1 IMPORTS INC$12,3240.0%
LEMAITRE VASCULAR INC$12,2500.0%
ASHFORD HOSPITALITY PRIME INC$12,2490.0%
NACCO INDUSTRIES INC$12,1520.0%
KFORCE INC$12,1450.0%
INTERNAP CORP$12,1290.0%
CLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HOLDINGS INC$12,1250.0%
ACHAOGEN INC$12,1220.0%
LIMELIGHT NETWORKS INC$12,0890.0%
VISHAY PRECISION GROUP INC$12,0560.0%
HEALTH INSURANCE INNOVATIONS INC$12,0150.0%
LSB INDUSTRIES INC$11,9790.0%
OFG BANCORP$11,9590.0%
ZAGG INC$11,8400.0%
ARATANA THERAPEUTICS INC$11,7600.0%
CATALYST PHARMACEUTICALS INC$11,7430.0%
TRISTATE CAPITAL HOLDINGS INC$11,7120.0%
PHOTRONICS INC$11,6590.0%
MULESOFT INC$11,6260.0%
TETRAPHASE PHARMACEUTICALS INC$11,6160.0%
WORKIVA INC$11,5740.0%
GERON CORP$11,5620.0%
ACCURAY INC$11,4750.0%
STANDARD MOTOR PRODUCTS INC$11,4480.0%
FIESTA RESTAURANT GROUP INC$11,4240.0%
WILLIAM LYON HOMES$11,3760.0%
ENERGOUS CORP$11,3710.0%
WAVE LIFE SCIENCES LTD$11,3600.0%
CAMDEN NATIONAL CORP$11,3370.0%
EXONE CO/THE$11,3320.0%
ALPHA & OMEGA SEMICONDUCTOR LTD$11,3000.0%
YORK WATER CO/THE$11,2990.0%
PIONEER ENERGY SERVICES CORP$11,1900.0%
QUINSTREET INC$11,1120.0%
TABULA RASA HEALTHCARE INC$11,0360.0%
PIERIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$11,0090.0%
PARATEK PHARMACEUTICALS INC$10,9950.0%
ARMSTRONG FLOORING INC$10,9360.0%
NAUTILUS INC$10,9350.0%
WILDHORSE RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT CORP$10,9180.0%
FRANKS INTERNATIONAL NV$10,8020.0%
SEACOR MARINE HOLDINGS INC$10,7110.0%
FLOOR & DECOR HOLDINGS INC$10,6930.0%
CAESARSTONE LTD$10,6850.0%
LILIS ENERGY INC$10,6040.0%
PDL BIOPHARMA INC$10,6010.0%
PZENA INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC$10,5960.0%
CLEAN ENERGY FUELS CORP$10,5650.0%
RAPID7 INC$10,5270.0%
QUAD/GRAPHICS INC$10,5070.0%
ANTARES PHARMA INC$10,5060.0%
APPFOLIO INC$10,5030.0%
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC$10,4490.0%
KMG CHEMICALS INC$10,3880.0%
MAIDEN HOLDINGS LTD$10,3640.0%
FORTRESS BIOTECH INC$10,3510.0%
NATIONAL GENERAL HOLDINGS CORP$10,3500.0%
HARMONIC INC$10,2930.0%
INDEPENDENCE CONTRACT DRILLING INC$10,2760.0%
MAINSOURCE FINANCIAL GROUP INC$10,2700.0%
BANKWELL FINANCIAL GROUP INC$10,2200.0%
NANOMETRICS INC$10,1800.0%
BASIC ENERGY SERVICES INC$10,1740.0%
CIVISTA BANCSHARES INC$10,1580.0%
NV5 GLOBAL INC$10,1400.0%
LEXICON PHARMACEUTICALS INC$10,1350.0%
EARTHSTONE ENERGY INC$10,1300.0%
SP PLUS CORP$10,1000.0%
BIOSCRIP INC$10,0800.0%
META FINANCIAL GROUP INC$10,0620.0%
ENDOLOGIX INC$10,0560.0%
ALTISOURCE PORTFOLIO SOLUTIONS SA$10,0520.0%
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS INC$10,0000.0%
LIBERTY BRAVES GROUP$9,9830.0%
BANK OF COMMERCE HOLDINGS$9,9530.0%
SYNCHRONOSS TECHNOLOGIES INC$9,9450.0%
ENTERPRISE BANCORP INC/MA$9,9310.0%
GREAT AJAX CORP$9,9260.0%
TRINITY PLACE HOLDINGS INC$9,9100.0%
ANAPTYSBIO INC$9,9070.0%
GLOBAL EAGLE ENTERTAINMENT INC$9,9040.0%
SIERRA BANCORP$9,8570.0%
VECTRUS INC$9,8500.0%
AXT INC$9,8280.0%
GOLDEN ENTERTAINMENT INC$9,8030.0%
PROPETRO HOLDING CORP$9,7880.0%
JOHN B SANFILIPPO & SON INC$9,7690.0%
VERITIV CORP$9,7010.0%
ATLANTIC POWER CORP$9,6770.0%
ATLANTIC CAPITAL BANCSHARES INC$9,6750.0%
GOLD RESOURCE CORP$9,6680.0%
IMMERSION CORP$9,6640.0%
INDEPENDENT BANK CORP/MI$9,6580.0%
SUCAMPO PHARMACEUTICALS INC$9,6390.0%
INTELLIA THERAPEUTICS INC$9,5600.0%
EQUITY BANCSHARES INC$9,5070.0%
ACACIA RESEARCH CORP$9,4640.0%
ELLINGTON RESIDENTIAL MORTGAGE REIT$9,4370.0%
CORIUM INTERNATIONAL INC$9,3840.0%
HAYNES INTERNATIONAL INC$9,3800.0%
ACCESS NATIONAL CORP$9,3250.0%
SOLARIS OILFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE INC$9,3220.0%
CALITHERA BIOSCIENCES INC$9,2880.0%
STONERIDGE INC$9,2740.0%
OTONOMY INC$9,2100.0%
CLIPPER REALTY INC$9,1850.0%
GREENHILL & CO INC$9,1820.0%
MONEYGRAM INTERNATIONAL INC$9,1810.0%
TELIGENT INC$9,1810.0%
EROS INTERNATIONAL PLC$9,1770.0%
GASTAR EXPLORATION INC$9,1570.0%
SURGERY PARTNERS INC$9,1280.0%
SOUTHERN FIRST BANCSHARES INC$9,0580.0%
CARBO CERAMICS INC$9,0510.0%
ICHOR HOLDINGS LTD$9,0330.0%
XBIOTECH INC$8,9990.0%
STERLING CONSTRUCTION CO INC$8,9980.0%
MBT FINANCIAL CORP$8,9780.0%
CLOUD PEAK ENERGY INC$8,9700.0%
MEET GROUP INC/THE$8,9230.0%
PEOPLES UTAH BANCORP$8,9110.0%
PHI INC$8,8930.0%
URANIUM ENERGY CORP$8,8610.0%
FLUIDIGM CORP$8,8460.0%
KIRKLANDS INC$8,8380.0%
SILVERBOW RESOURCES INC$8,7800.0%
APPROACH RESOURCES INC$8,7340.0%
OXFORD IMMUNOTEC GLOBAL PLC$8,6730.0%
DENNYS CORP$8,6640.0%
ARDELYX INC$8,6060.0%
LSI INDUSTRIES INC$8,5990.0%
MODEL N INC$8,5960.0%
DAKTRONICS INC$8,5840.0%
CASTLIGHT HEALTH INC$8,5690.0%
COMMUNITY BANKERS TRUST CORP$8,4810.0%
SAFEGUARD SCIENTIFICS INC$8,4750.0%
RIGNET INC$8,4650.0%
PROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INC$8,4580.0%
GLOBAL MEDICAL REIT INC$8,4530.0%
QUANTENNA COMMUNICATIONS INC$8,4350.0%
FARMERS CAPITAL BANK CORP$8,4100.0%
COWEN GROUP INC$8,3400.0%
HOOKER FURNITURE CORP$8,2840.0%
VIRNETX HOLDING CORP$8,2800.0%
1-800-FLOWERS.COM INC$8,2670.0%
PURE CYCLE CORP$8,2260.0%
A10 NETWORKS INC$8,2140.0%
CASCADIAN THERAPEUTICS INC$8,1890.0%
VOYAGER THERAPEUTICS INC$8,1730.0%
ARTESIAN RESOURCES CORP$8,1050.0%
STEMLINE THERAPEUTICS INC$8,1030.0%
ANAVEX LIFE SCIENCES CORP$8,0710.0%
KOPIN CORP$8,0710.0%
FLOTEK INDUSTRIES INC$8,0520.0%
PULSE BIOSCIENCES INC$8,0310.0%
EHEALTH INC$8,0070.0%
OWENS REALTY MORTGAGE INC$7,9940.0%
SOUTHSIDE BANCSHARES INC$7,9650.0%
RADNET INC$7,9070.0%
CARE.COM INC$7,8500.0%
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC$7,7560.0%
ACTUA CORP$7,7530.0%
INVESTAR HOLDING CORP$7,7520.0%
RUTHS HOSPITALITY GROUP INC$7,7500.0%
VIEWRAY INC$7,7330.0%
ENZO BIOCHEM INC$7,7280.0%
CAPSTAR FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC$7,7070.0%
DOUGLAS DYNAMICS INC$7,6220.0%
LCNB CORP$7,5660.0%
CENTRAL GARDEN & PET CO$7,5640.0%
OKTA INC$7,5390.0%
PDVWIRELESS INC$7,5340.0%
SPARK ENERGY INC$7,4940.0%
FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC$7,4910.0%
B. RILEY FINANCIAL INC$7,4630.0%
MACATAWA BANK CORP$7,4380.0%
UNITED SECURITY BANCSHARES/FRESNO CA$7,3810.0%
ARDAGH GROUP SA$7,3000.0%
CAMPING WORLD HOLDINGS INC$7,2940.0%
SMARTFINANCIAL INC$7,2810.0%
BIOHAVEN PHARMACEUTICAL HOLDING CO LTD$7,2580.0%
ERA GROUP INC$7,2230.0%
SUMMIT FINANCIAL GROUP INC$7,2220.0%
CENTRAL EUROPEAN MEDIA ENTERPRISES LTD$7,2150.0%
ORBCOMM INC$7,2040.0%
HOWARD BANCORP INC$7,2030.0%
NANOSTRING TECHNOLOGIES INC$7,1970.0%
CODORUS VALLEY BANCORP INC$7,1930.0%
ALTERYX INC$7,1790.0%
MEDPACE HOLDINGS INC$7,1260.0%
SOUTHERN NATIONAL BANCORP OF VIRGINIA INC$7,1130.0%
RGC RESOURCES INC$7,0760.0%
FIRST BANCORP INC/ME$7,0660.0%
ENERGY XXI GULF COAST INC$6,9920.0%
CATO CORP/THE$6,9850.0%
TRECORA RESOURCES$6,8890.0%
AMERICAN VANGUARD CORP$6,8310.0%
DURECT CORP$6,8100.0%
COMPUTER PROGRAMS & SYSTEMS INC$6,7690.0%
ADURO BIOTECH INC$6,7280.0%
USA TECHNOLOGIES INC$6,7260.0%
CENTRAL VALLEY COMMUNITY BANCORP$6,7090.0%
ADVAXIS INC$6,7070.0%
WILLBROS GROUP INC$6,6380.0%
INSTEEL INDUSTRIES INC$6,6110.0%
CHIMERIX INC$6,6050.0%
COUNTY BANCORP INC$6,5660.0%
MIDDLEFIELD BANC CORP$6,5600.0%
BAR HARBOR BANKSHARES$6,5590.0%
KKR REAL ESTATE FINANCE TRUST INC$6,5350.0%
HC2 HOLDINGS INC$6,4800.0%
RTI SURGICAL INC$6,4490.0%
GREAT LAKES DREDGE & DOCK CORP$6,4340.0%
PIXELWORKS INC$6,3400.0%
CHEFS WAREHOUSE INC/THE$6,3290.0%
OOMA INC$6,3240.0%
GARDNER DENVER HOLDINGS INC$6,2940.0%
BARNES & NOBLE INC$6,2650.0%
WILLDAN GROUP INC$6,2540.0%
SMART SAND INC$6,2400.0%
INSYS THERAPEUTICS INC$6,2340.0%
ON DECK CAPITAL INC$6,2280.0%
NICOLET BANKSHARES INC$6,1890.0%
ADDUS HOMECARE CORP$6,1660.0%
CONATUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$6,1550.0%
ENERGY RECOVERY INC$6,1530.0%
FIRST BANCSHARES INC/THE$6,1410.0%
REX AMERICAN RESOURCES CORP$6,1240.0%
TRANSCONTINENTAL REALTY INVESTORS INC$6,1090.0%
UNITED COMMUNITY FINANCIAL CORP/OH$6,0940.0%
DIGIMARC CORP$6,0560.0%
BIG 5 SPORTING GOODS CORP$6,0510.0%
MERRIMACK PHARMACEUTICALS INC$6,0170.0%
FIRST GUARANTY BANCSHARES INC$5,9960.0%
CARVANA CO$5,9940.0%
RELIANT BANCORP INC$5,9520.0%
NORTHEAST BANCORP$5,9230.0%
TWO RIVER BANCORP$5,9070.0%
FREDS INC$5,8950.0%
RADIANT LOGISTICS INC$5,8870.0%
CODEXIS INC$5,8740.0%
ORION GROUP HOLDINGS INC$5,8580.0%
AGROFRESH SOLUTIONS INC$5,8510.0%
GENESIS HEALTHCARE INC$5,7770.0%
ZYNERBA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$5,7670.0%
GENIE ENERGY LTD$5,7330.0%
VITAMIN SHOPPE INC$5,7290.0%
SEQUENTIAL BRANDS GROUP INC$5,7090.0%
QCR HOLDINGS INC$5,6570.0%
NCS MULTISTAGE HOLDINGS INC$5,6540.0%
AEROVIRONMENT INC$5,6500.0%
STRONGBRIDGE BIOPHARMA PLC$5,6500.0%
PRIMO WATER CORP$5,6420.0%
MCBC HOLDINGS INC$5,6320.0%
PREMIER FINANCIAL BANCORP INC$5,6110.0%
HUDSON TECHNOLOGIES INC$5,6020.0%
SUNRUN INC$5,5960.0%
OLYMPIC STEEL INC$5,5940.0%
CBIZ INC$5,5940.0%
ACETO CORP$5,5820.0%
NCI BUILDING SYSTEMS INC$5,5530.0%
NEOPHOTONICS CORP$5,5370.0%
PARKE BANCORP INC$5,4810.0%
CHEMOCENTRYX INC$5,4420.0%
WMIH CORP$5,4090.0%
OLD LINE BANCSHARES INC$5,3840.0%
MAMMOTH ENERGY SERVICES INC$5,3500.0%
EVANS BANCORP INC$5,3440.0%
CLEARSIDE BIOMEDICAL INC$5,3430.0%
TRUPANION INC$5,3430.0%
NORDIC AMERICAN TANKERS LTD$5,3340.0%
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$5,3300.0%
ELF BEAUTY INC$5,3040.0%
FONAR CORP$5,2780.0%
TILE SHOP HOLDINGS INC$5,2640.0%
J ALEXANDERS HOLDINGS INC$5,2110.0%
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC$5,1800.0%
ASCENT CAPITAL GROUP INC$5,1390.0%
PACIFIC ETHANOL INC$5,1370.0%
ENVIROSTAR INC$5,1320.0%
HERITAGE COMMERCE CORP$5,1230.0%
ZIX CORP$5,1060.0%
EMCORE CORP$5,1030.0%
MINERVA NEUROSCIENCES INC$5,0370.0%
RAIT FINANCIAL TRUST$5,0370.0%
PARK-OHIO HOLDINGS CORP$4,9980.0%
PARKER DRILLING CO$4,9900.0%
CARROLS RESTAURANT GROUP INC$4,9550.0%
ALLIED MOTION TECHNOLOGIES INC$4,9490.0%
ANGIODYNAMICS INC$4,9270.0%
BIOTIME INC$4,9240.0%
DEL TACO RESTAURANTS INC$4,9030.0%
MELINTA THERAPEUTICS INC$4,8830.0%
GREEN BRICK PARTNERS INC$4,8610.0%
COMMERCIAL VEHICLE GROUP INC$4,8610.0%
VIVINT SOLAR INC$4,8090.0%
INTERNATIONAL SEAWAYS INC$4,8070.0%
FNB BANCORP/CA$4,7690.0%
HUTTIG BUILDING PRODUCTS INC$4,7510.0%
VERACYTE INC$4,7410.0%
ATHERSYS INC$4,6590.0%
CONTANGO OIL & GAS CO$4,6490.0%
NANTKWEST INC$4,6320.0%
SPORTSMANS WAREHOUSE HOLDINGS INC$4,6290.0%
FUTUREFUEL CORP$4,6100.0%
CHASE CORP$4,6060.0%
UPLAND SOFTWARE INC$4,5800.0%
OHIO VALLEY BANC CORP$4,5620.0%
AVID TECHNOLOGY INC$4,5360.0%
REALNETWORKS INC$4,5290.0%
OCULAR THERAPEUTIX INC$4,5240.0%
AMERICAN RENAL ASSOCIATES HOLDINGS INC$4,4820.0%
PLY GEM HOLDINGS INC$4,4620.0%
CITIZENS INC/TX$4,4570.0%
AMERICAN NATIONAL BANKSHARES INC$4,4510.0%
IMMUNE DESIGN CORP$4,4200.0%
QUANTUM CORP$4,3580.0%
KINDRED BIOSCIENCES INC$4,3050.0%
WEST BANCORPORATION INC$4,3010.0%
ROSETTA STONE INC$4,2810.0%
HOULIHAN LOKEY INC$4,2450.0%
LB FOSTER CO$4,2350.0%
PEOPLES BANCORP OF NORTH CAROLINA INC$4,1930.0%
FEDERAL AGRICULTURAL MORTGAGE CORP$4,1730.0%
RCI HOSPITALITY HOLDINGS INC$4,1720.0%
MIDSOUTH BANCORP INC$4,1460.0%
KVH INDUSTRIES INC$4,1440.0%
SELECT ENERGY SERVICES INC$4,1400.0%
ELECTRO SCIENTIFIC INDUSTRIES INC$4,1220.0%
KEYW HOLDING CORP/THE$4,1140.0%
CENTURY CASINOS INC$4,1080.0%
LIMONEIRA CO$4,0950.0%
BRIDGEPOINT EDUCATION INC$4,0890.0%
NORWOOD FINANCIAL CORP$4,0830.0%
NATIONAL BANKSHARES INC$4,0550.0%
ALAMO GROUP INC$4,0260.0%
WESCO AIRCRAFT HOLDINGS INC$4,0180.0%
DYAX CORPORATION CVR CONTRA$3,9880.0%
MONARCH CASINO & RESORT INC$3,9640.0%
TRIPLE-S MANAGEMENT CORP$3,9300.0%
JOUNCE THERAPEUTICS INC$3,9170.0%
CONSOLIDATED WATER CO LTD$3,9130.0%
MIRAGEN THERAPEUTICS INC$3,9080.0%
SERES THERAPEUTICS INC$3,8990.0%
PARK CITY GROUP INC$3,8930.0%
SPARTAN MOTORS INC$3,8860.0%
TELENAV INC$3,8650.0%
GAIN CAPITAL HOLDINGS INC$3,8620.0%
CORINDUS VASCULAR ROBOTICS INC$3,8530.0%
COMMUNITY FINANCIAL CORP/THE$3,8310.0%
SYROS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$3,8220.0%
FIRST BUSINESS FINANCIAL SERVICES INC$3,8170.0%
HCI GROUP INC$3,8100.0%
PROVIDENT BANCORP INC$3,8000.0%
COHEN & STEERS INC$3,7920.0%
TRONC INC$3,7740.0%
SELECTA BIOSCIENCES INC$3,7470.0%
KEY ENERGY SERVICES INC$3,7170.0%
GLOBAL WATER RESOURCES INC$3,6940.0%
POTBELLY CORP$3,6540.0%
ZOES KITCHEN INC$3,6210.0%
ROSEHILL RESOURCES INC$3,6020.0%
FORTERRA INC$3,5790.0%
AMBER ROAD INC$3,5720.0%
CASS INFORMATION SYSTEMS INC$3,5350.0%
ADVANCED EMISSIONS SOLUTIONS INC$3,5220.0%
FIRST COMMUNITY BANCSHARES INC/VA$3,5150.0%
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP$3,4980.0%
BARNES & NOBLE EDUCATION INC$3,4780.0%
SCHNEIDER NATIONAL INC$3,4550.0%
CLARUS CORP$3,4490.0%
ENTELLUS MEDICAL INC$3,4390.0%
ICONIX BRAND GROUP INC$3,4210.0%
FIRST FINANCIAL NORTHWEST INC$3,3950.0%
CENTURY COMMUNITIES INC$3,3810.0%
UNITY BANCORP INC$3,3700.0%
NYMOX PHARMACEUTICAL CORP$3,3600.0%
AQUAVENTURE HOLDINGS LTD$3,3010.0%
JONES ENERGY INC$3,2100.0%
DMC GLOBAL INC$3,2060.0%
MAUI LAND & PINEAPPLE CO INC$3,2040.0%
ARLINGTON ASSET INVESTMENT CORP$3,1920.0%
SYNDAX PHARMACEUTICALS INC$3,1830.0%
FRANCESCAS HOLDINGS CORP$3,1720.0%
HABIT RESTAURANTS INC/THE$3,1410.0%
DNB FINANCIAL CORP$3,0990.0%
SPEEDWAY MOTORSPORTS INC$3,0920.0%
VOXX INTERNATIONAL CORP$3,0820.0%
NAVIOS MARITIME HOLDINGS INC$3,0720.0%
CAPITAL SENIOR LIVING CORP$3,0460.0%
OCEANFIRST FINANCIAL CORP$3,0150.0%
AEROHIVE NETWORKS INC$2,9760.0%
SEARS HOLDINGS CORP$2,9430.0%
FTD COS INC$2,9360.0%
JOHNSON OUTDOORS INC$2,8930.0%
BANK OF MARIN BANCORP$2,8850.0%
HILL INTERNATIONAL INC$2,8790.0%
TOCAGEN INC$2,8100.0%
RUBICON PROJECT INC/THE$2,7970.0%
CASTLE BRANDS INC$2,7540.0%
NEOS THERAPEUTICS INC$2,7350.0%
MICROVISION INC$2,7250.0%
DHI GROUP INC$2,7090.0%
GULF ISLAND FABRICATION INC$2,6700.0%
BIOSPECIFICS TECHNOLOGIES CORP$2,6120.0%
EP ENERGY CORP$2,5860.0%
OMINTO INC$2,5640.0%
SIGMA DESIGNS INC$2,5540.0%
CURIS INC$2,5110.0%
INTEVAC INC$2,4820.0%
SAFE BULKERS INC$2,4800.0%
TRICO BANCSHARES$2,4780.0%
LIQUIDITY SERVICES INC$2,4430.0%
REVOLUTION LIGHTING TECHNOLOGIES INC$2,3570.0%
TREVENA INC$2,3540.0%
GREAT SOUTHERN BANCORP INC$2,3350.0%
REVLON INC$2,3170.0%
HOME BANCORP INC$2,3140.0%
ORRSTOWN FINANCIAL SERVICES INC$2,2380.0%
RA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$2,2370.0%
MIDSTATES PETROLEUM CO INC$2,2320.0%
HALLADOR ENERGY CO$2,2200.0%
INTELSAT SA$2,2000.0%
VERSARTIS INC$2,1960.0%
FB FINANCIAL CORP$2,1560.0%
INGLES MARKETS INC$2,1500.0%
ASTERIAS BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC$2,1040.0%
PCM INC$2,0970.0%
SHILOH INDUSTRIES INC$2,0860.0%
HARBORONE BANCORP INC$2,0680.0%
TOWER INTERNATIONAL INC$2,0540.0%
AAC HOLDINGS INC$2,0230.0%
IES HOLDINGS INC$1,9780.0%
AXOVANT SCIENCES LTD$1,9200.0%
KINSALE CAPITAL GROUP INC$1,9090.0%
CONFORMIS INC$1,8850.0%
CECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORP$1,8800.0%
OM ASSET MANAGEMENT PLC$1,8780.0%
FIRST INTERNET BANCORP$1,8730.0%
SECUREWORKS CORP$1,8680.0%
AKOUSTIS TECHNOLOGIES INC$1,7930.0%
COGINT INC$1,7810.0%
MATINAS BIOPHARMA HOLDINGS INC$1,7680.0%
REGIONAL MANAGEMENT CORP$1,7580.0%
ARC DOCUMENT SOLUTIONS INC$1,7130.0%
INNERWORKINGS INC$1,6720.0%
LIBBEY INC$1,6260.0%
QUOTIENT LTD$1,6150.0%
NORTHRIM BANCORP INC$1,6060.0%
ITERIS INC$1,6020.0%
CARRIAGE SERVICES INC$1,5710.0%
VIVEVE MEDICAL INC$1,5390.0%
BOJANGLES INC$1,4950.0%
TILLYS INC$1,4770.0%
TWIN DISC INC$1,4740.0%
COVENANT TRANSPORTATION GROUP INC$1,4670.0%
UNION BANKSHARES INC/MORRISVILLE VT$1,4590.0%
TECHTARGET INC$1,4580.0%
BEAR STATE FINANCIAL INC$1,4360.0%
INSPIRED ENTERTAINMENT INC$1,4060.0%
HERITAGE INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC$1,3790.0%
SPARTON CORP$1,3580.0%
NATURES SUNSHINE PRODUCTS INC$1,3430.0%
BEL FUSE INC$1,3360.0%
IMPAC MORTGAGE HOLDINGS INC$1,3250.0%
SIENTRA INC$1,3110.0%
LEAF GROUP LTD$1,3040.0%
CORVUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$1,2970.0%
CYBEROPTICS CORP$1,2810.0%
WESTMORELAND COAL CO$1,2560.0%
DORIAN LPG LTD$1,2070.0%
CIVITAS SOLUTIONS INC$1,1930.0%
VBI VACCINES INC$1,1680.0%
INVESTORS TITLE CO$1,1670.0%
ATRION CORP$1,1510.0%
PARTY CITY HOLDCO INC$1,1460.0%
DUCOMMUN INC$1,1380.0%
NORTHWEST PIPE CO$1,1020.0%
FRANKLIN COVEY CO$1,0660.0%
BEASLEY BROADCAST GROUP INC$1,0540.0%
ELEVATE CREDIT INC$1,0160.0%
AQUA METALS INC$1,0140.0%
NANTHEALTH INC$1,0080.0%
DEL FRISCOS RESTAURANT GROUP INC$9280.0%
ONCOCYTE CORP$9230.0%
GP STRATEGIES CORP$8980.0%
RECRO PHARMA INC$8610.0%
TITAN MACHINERY INC$8600.0%
GENOCEA BIOSCIENCES INC$8280.0%
OBALON THERAPEUTICS INC$7420.0%
MAXWELL TECHNOLOGIES INC$7240.0%
CLEARFIELD INC$6730.0%
RADISYS CORP$2240.0%
RADIO UNICA COMMUNICATIONS CORP$00.0%
GERBER SCIENTIFIC INC$00.0%
FURIEX PHARMACEUTICALS LLC$00.0%
CATSKILL LITIGATION TRUST$00.0%
 
Short-Term/Cash
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
BLACKROCK TEMP FUND$2,339,9660.2%
FIDELITY INSTITUTIONAL MONEY MARKET$2,126,5690.2%
UNITED STATES ZERO 03/18$309,5950.0%
 
Other
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
S&P500 EMINI FUT EQUITY INDEX MAR18 (ESH8) INDEX$40,5950.5%
S&P MID 400 EMINI EQUITY INDEX MAR18 (FAH8) INDEX$-1,3440.0%
E-MINI RUSS 2000 EQUITY INDEX MAR18 (RTYH8) INDEX$-2,6280.1%
USD$-65,9350.0%
USD$-98,4130.0%

Footnotes

1.

Before investing in the Fund you should carefully consider your investment goals, tolerance for risk, investment time horizon, and personal circumstances. There is no guarantee that the Fund will meet its investment objective and you can lose money.

2.

The Fund is an investment option of VantageTrust, a group trust established and maintained by VantageTrust Company, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of ICMA-RC. VantageTrust provides for the commingling of assets of certain trusts and plans as described in its Declaration of Trust, and is only available for investment by such eligible trusts and plans. The Fund is not a mutual fund. Its units are not deposits of VantageTrust Company and are not insured by the Federal Deposit Insurance Corporation or any other agency. The Fund is a security that has not been registered under the Securities Act of 1933 and is exempt from investment company registration under the Investment Company Act of 1940. For additional information regarding the Fund, including a description of the principal risks, please consult the VantageTrust Funds Disclosure Memorandum, which is available when plan administration clients log in at www.icmarc.org, at www.vantagepointfunds.org for institutions, or upon request by calling 800-669-7400.

The source for this information is Morningstar, Inc. Copyright © 2018 Morningstar, Inc.™ All Rights Reserved. The information contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or its content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or losses arising from any use of this information. Morningstar, Inc. is a global investment research firm that is not affiliated with ICMA-RC. ICMA-RC does not independently verify Morningstar data.

Morningstar places funds in certain categories based on the fund's historical portfolio holdings. Placement of a fund in a particular Morningstar category does not mean that the fund will remain in that category or that it will invest primarily in securities consistent with its Morningstar category. A fund's investment strategy and portfolio holdings are governed by its prospectus, guidelines or other governing documents, not its Morningstar category.