Fund Facts  

Inception Date: Oct 11, 2013
CUSIP: 92210J655
Morningstar Category:Large Growth

Documents for Fund or Underlying Fund(s)  

Description

Objective  

Long-term capital growth.

Principal Investment Strategies  

The Fund invests in a single underlying VT III Vantagepoint Fund with a corresponding name, objective and strategy. The underlying fund invests, under normal circumstances, primarily in U.S. common stocks that are considered by its subadvisers to have above-average potential for growth. Its subadvisers emphasize stocks of well established medium- and large-capitalization firms. The underlying fund also may invest in foreign equity securities, small-capitalization equity securities, U.S. preferred securities, and U.S. convertible securities.

Principal Investment Risks  

There is no guarantee that the Fund will achieve its investment objective. You may lose money by investing in the Fund. The Fund’s principal investment risks include Stock Market Risk, Preferred Stock Risk, Foreign Securities Risk, Foreign Currency Risk, Style Risk, Small-Cap Securities Risk, Mid-Cap Securities Risk, Convertible Securities Risk, Multi-Manager Risk, Large Investor Risk.
Please see the Disclosure Memorandum for additional information about the Fund’s risks.

 

Performance & Expenses

Standard Performance As of Mar 31, 2018
Fund/Benchmark Name QtrYTD1-Yr3-Yr5-Yr10-YrSince Inception
VT Vantagepoint Growth   2.87%2.87%22.30%10.92%13.70%8.14%N/A
Russell 1000 Growth Indexa,b1.42%1.42%21.25%12.90%15.53%11.34%N/A
Morningstar Large Growthb,c2.30%2.30%20.41%10.64%13.81%9.87%N/A

Fund past performance, as shown, is no guarantee of how the Fund will perform in the future. The performance shown has been annualized for periods greater than one year. Investment returns and principal value will fluctuate, so that an investor's shares, when redeemed, may be worth more or less than their original cost. For current performance, visit www.icmarc.org.

Performance information for this class prior to its inception date is the performance of the Fund adjusted to reflect the estimated fees and expenses of this class.

Total Expenses d
Gross Expenses0.66%
Net Expenses0.66%

 

a. The Russell 1000® Growth Index measures the performance of the large-cap growth segment of the U.S. equity universe. It includes those Russell 1000® Index companies with higher price-to-book ratios and higher forecasted growth values.

b. Certain information including, but not limited to, benchmark performance or other performance and/or fee information, is provided by Morningstar, Inc., © 2018 All rights reserved. This information: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or its content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar and/or its content providers are responsible for any damages or losses arising from any use of information. Morningstar is a registered trademark of Morningstar, Inc.

c. The Morningstar category represents the average return for a category of funds with similar investment objectives and strategies. The average is calculated and funds are assigned to a category by Morningstar.

d. VantageTrust Funds invest either in collective investment funds or underlying registered funds. Please refer to the underlying fund's disclosure documents for additional information on fund fees and expenses.

Morningstar Information

Morningstar RatingTM   As of Mar 31, 2018
Period Stars Category Size
Overall 3 Stars1213
3-Year 3 Stars1213
5-Year 3 Stars1099
10-Year 2 Stars779

The Morningstar Rating™ for funds, or “star rating”, is calculated for managed products (including mutual funds, variable annuity and variable life subaccounts, exchange–traded funds, closed–end funds, and separate accounts) with at least a three–year history. Exchange–traded funds and open–ended mutual funds are considered a single population for comparative purposes. It is calculated based on a Morningstar Risk–Adjusted Return measure that accounts for variation in a managed product′s monthly excess performance, placing more emphasis on downward variations and rewarding consistent performance. The top 10% of products in each product category receive 5 stars, the next 22.5% receive 4 stars, the next 35% receive 3 stars, the next 22.5% receive 2 stars, and the bottom 10% receive 1 star. The Overall Morningstar Rating for a managed product is derived from a weighted average of the performance figures associated with its three–, five–, and 10–year (if applicable) Morningstar Rating metrics. The weights are: 100% three–year rating for 36–59 months of total returns, 60% five–year rating⁄40% three–year rating for 60–119 months of total returns, and 50% 10–year rating⁄30% five–year rating⁄20% three-year rating for 120 or more months of total returns. While the 10-year overall star rating formula seems to give the most weight to the 10-year period, the most recent three-year period actually has the greatest impact because it is included in all three rating periods.

Morningstar Stylebox As of Mar 31, 2018
Equity Stylebox
Large Growth
Allocation of Assets As of Feb 28, 2018
Type of Asset Percent
Equity99%
Fixed Income0%
Cash/Other1%

Due to rounding, percentages shown may not add up to 100%.

 
 

Statistics

Portfolio Statistics As of Mar 31, 2018
Statistic3-Year5-Year
Beta1.051.04
Alpha-2.27-2.13
Standard Deviation11.9211.27
 
 

Underlying Fund Characteristics

Allocation of Assets As of Feb 28, 2018
Asset ClassPercent
Domestic Stock95.0%
Foreign Stock3.9%
Domestic Bond0.0%
Foreign Bond0.0%
Preferred0.0%
Convertible0.0%
Cash1.0%
Other0.0%

Due to rounding, percentages shown may not add up to 100%.

 
Equity Sector As of Feb 28, 2018
SectorPercent
Technology33.7%
Consumer Cyclical18.2%
Healthcare14.1%
Financial Services12.8%
Industrials11.0%
Consumer Defensive3.2%
Basic Materials2.5%
Communication Services1.9%
Energy1.0%
Real Estate0.6%
Utilities0.1%

Exposure reflects equity securities only and will sum to the equity exposure of the fund.

 
Top Ten Holdings As of Mar 31, 2018
Underlying Fund Holdings Market Value%
AMAZON.COM INC161,489,8556.5%
MICROSOFT CORP126,532,0735.1%
APPLE INC105,192,3554.2%
FACEBOOK INC101,115,7514.1%
ALPHABET INC88,390,3543.6%
VISA INC78,221,9103.1%
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC60,548,7322.4%
SALESFORCE.COM INC53,831,4322.2%
BOEING CO/THE50,668,2802.0%
HOME DEPOT INC/THE48,975,3612.0%
All Holdings As of Mar 31, 2018
Equity
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
AMAZON.COM INC$161,489,8556.5%
MICROSOFT CORP$126,532,0735.1%
APPLE INC$105,192,3554.2%
FACEBOOK INC$101,115,7514.1%
ALPHABET INC$88,390,3543.6%
VISA INC$78,221,9103.1%
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC$60,548,7322.4%
SALESFORCE.COM INC$53,831,4322.2%
BOEING CO/THE$50,668,2802.0%
HOME DEPOT INC/THE$48,975,3612.0%
ALPHABET INC$44,197,7211.8%
ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTD$41,647,6121.7%
MASTERCARD INC$40,088,5191.6%
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC$35,817,6261.4%
ADOBE SYSTEMS INC$33,258,3851.3%
BROADCOM LTD$32,624,5641.3%
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC$29,535,2971.2%
APPLIED MATERIALS INC$27,777,8621.1%
SERVICENOW INC$26,951,6401.1%
UNION PACIFIC CORP$23,830,5411.0%
PAYPAL HOLDINGS INC$23,534,7221.0%
BANK OF AMERICA CORP$23,482,3500.9%
S&P GLOBAL INC$20,744,7220.8%
CELGENE CORP$20,008,7320.8%
HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC$19,914,2010.8%
MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL INC/MD$19,433,0380.8%
DANAHER CORP$19,400,8670.8%
COOPER COS INC/THE$19,150,0240.8%
AMETEK INC$18,535,5400.7%
PROGRESSIVE CORP/THE$18,275,7710.7%
PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL INC$17,889,2170.7%
NETFLIX INC$17,422,9920.7%
COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORP$17,344,8520.7%
MORGAN STANLEY$17,102,0820.7%
CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC$17,019,0140.7%
DOWDUPONT INC$16,335,4990.7%
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC$15,984,6410.6%
MCDONALDS CORP$14,550,8460.6%
EOG RESOURCES INC$14,340,9320.6%
INGERSOLL-RAND PLC$14,093,7580.6%
BIOGEN INC$14,058,1930.6%
ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS INC$13,519,7580.5%
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC$13,187,3530.5%
AMERICAN TOWER CORP$13,027,4060.5%
RED HAT INC$12,491,8600.5%
NVIDIA CORP$12,434,5300.5%
STERIS PLC$12,378,9760.5%
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP$12,313,9010.5%
INTUIT INC$12,217,8810.5%
JAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS$12,216,2990.5%
ABBOTT LABORATORIES$11,923,4810.5%
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC$11,583,5970.5%
ABBVIE INC$11,404,3790.5%
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC$10,968,3400.4%
APTIV PLC$10,895,1080.4%
TENCENT HOLDINGS LTD$10,891,5850.4%
CME GROUP INC$10,433,8470.4%
CELANESE CORP$10,281,7460.4%
COMERICA INC$10,061,2340.4%
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC$9,700,7300.4%
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP$9,624,6640.4%
UNITED CONTINENTAL HOLDINGS INC$8,902,0250.4%
TD AMERITRADE HOLDING CORP$8,874,1350.4%
EQUINIX INC$8,855,7870.4%
BECTON DICKINSON AND CO$8,755,5470.4%
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC$8,589,4040.3%
STANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC$8,549,1730.3%
COMCAST CORP$8,527,6700.3%
AUTODESK INC$8,273,0850.3%
AIR PRODUCTS & CHEMICALS INC$8,241,2530.3%
STRYKER CORP$8,080,9200.3%
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC$7,806,1370.3%
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO$7,802,4810.3%
MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL$7,443,8510.3%
VALERO ENERGY CORP$7,423,4550.3%
SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP$7,193,5100.3%
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC$7,145,4480.3%
SHERWIN-WILLIAMS CO/THE$6,816,2220.3%
ILLUMINA INC$6,403,6720.3%
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP$6,319,4710.3%
PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO$6,259,4910.3%
VULCAN MATERIALS CO$6,043,0180.2%
METTLER-TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC$5,959,0360.2%
NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP$5,500,3860.2%
FMC CORP$5,494,0510.2%
FISERV INC$5,389,4670.2%
COPART INC$5,279,9640.2%
CUMMINS INC$5,044,7270.2%
CIGNA CORP$5,043,1030.2%
ROSS STORES INC$4,953,5240.2%
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC$4,896,8550.2%
LOWES COS INC$4,866,6150.2%
ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INC$4,846,3920.2%
3M CO$4,766,4380.2%
ANTHEM INC$4,729,2620.2%
CATERPILLAR INC$4,703,6330.2%
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO$4,672,0880.2%
GLOBAL PAYMENTS INC$4,667,8930.2%
NVR INC$4,606,0000.2%
YUM! BRANDS INC$4,572,7580.2%
GRACO INC$4,481,0170.2%
STATE STREET CORP$4,418,9370.2%
FORTIVE CORP$4,350,5000.2%
MEDTRONIC PLC$4,333,2440.2%
NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HOLDINGS LTD$4,322,0870.2%
GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP$4,313,0730.2%
CINTAS CORP$4,190,4680.2%
EXPRESS SCRIPTS HOLDING CO$4,158,6160.2%
XILINX INC$4,096,0080.2%
LAM RESEARCH CORP$3,876,2930.2%
PVH CORP$3,849,0480.2%
COCA-COLA CO/THE$3,818,8000.2%
WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC$3,714,3490.2%
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES CO$3,705,5580.2%
AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORP$3,694,7020.2%
VAIL RESORTS INC$3,675,7860.2%
HUMANA INC$3,578,1270.1%
MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP$3,552,1690.1%
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY GROUP LTD$3,538,1850.1%
WORKDAY INC$3,527,3030.1%
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC$3,507,7610.1%
UNITED TECHNOLOGIES CORP$3,503,9610.1%
HALLIBURTON CO$3,490,9750.1%
AETNA INC$3,472,7810.1%
CABOT OIL & GAS CORP$3,435,8780.1%
DOLLAR GENERAL CORP$3,394,2750.1%
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC$3,252,0740.1%
JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC$3,205,1750.1%
CITIGROUP INC$3,161,7000.1%
WORLDPAY INC$3,155,1380.1%
WAL-MART STORES INC$3,134,1460.1%
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC$3,108,4560.1%
ACTIVISION BLIZZARD INC$3,103,8350.1%
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP$3,095,1970.1%
EURONET WORLDWIDE INC$3,069,9880.1%
CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEMS INC$3,041,2470.1%
WESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORP$2,993,8270.1%
PILGRIMS PRIDE CORP$2,931,0510.1%
FEDEX CORP$2,922,6190.1%
ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC$2,912,5670.1%
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC$2,894,8560.1%
WASTE MANAGEMENT INC$2,859,2390.1%
CBOE HOLDINGS INC$2,858,3190.1%
EXACT SCIENCES CORP$2,836,4090.1%
TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE INC$2,826,8200.1%
CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CORP$2,807,9090.1%
ROYAL CARIBBEAN CRUISES LTD$2,777,3690.1%
APTARGROUP INC$2,724,7240.1%
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC$2,698,5060.1%
F5 NETWORKS INC$2,626,1180.1%
FREEPORT-MCMORAN COPPER & GOLD INC$2,615,6460.1%
CITRIX SYSTEMS INC$2,570,5600.1%
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC$2,527,7630.1%
FIRST DATA CORP$2,510,5600.1%
YUM CHINA HOLDINGS INC$2,502,0350.1%
DISH NETWORK CORP$2,455,6510.1%
FLEETCOR TECHNOLOGIES INC$2,449,2380.1%
INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO$2,358,2400.1%
ESTEE LAUDER COS INC/THE$2,320,6600.1%
IAC/INTERACTIVECORP$2,317,5520.1%
LIBERTY INTERACTIVE CORP QVC GROUP$2,308,9700.1%
ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC$2,305,3730.1%
GODADDY INC$2,233,2310.1%
T ROWE PRICE GROUP INC$2,227,4210.1%
CENTENE CORP$2,219,9040.1%
TESLA MOTORS INC$2,214,7340.1%
IDEXX LABORATORIES INC$2,181,8460.1%
FIDELITY NATIONAL INFORMATION SERVICES INC$2,175,2240.1%
CHARLES SCHWAB CORP/THE$2,167,1300.1%
JB HUNT TRANSPORT SERVICES INC$2,132,1300.1%
BLACKROCK INC$2,127,8760.1%
WABCO HOLDINGS INC$2,113,8070.1%
ZOETIS INC$2,111,8840.1%
VMWARE INC$2,081,8420.1%
THOR INDUSTRIES INC$2,061,5430.1%
WATERS CORP$2,056,0280.1%
DEERE & CO$2,035,4690.1%
DELTA AIR LINES INC$1,989,6030.1%
VEEVA SYSTEMS INC$1,898,8120.1%
HEXCEL CORP$1,837,5860.1%
COPA HOLDINGS SA$1,832,8490.1%
HD SUPPLY HOLDINGS INC$1,795,3210.1%
ACCENTURE PLC$1,774,4600.1%
HARRIS CORP$1,709,5680.1%
HILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC$1,680,6600.1%
POOL CORP$1,676,1200.1%
SPLUNK INC$1,673,6140.1%
GRAPHIC PACKAGING HOLDING CO$1,628,7890.1%
CHOICE HOTELS INTERNATIONAL INC$1,614,2210.1%
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS INC$1,603,6850.1%
ROLLINS INC$1,582,4400.1%
VERISIGN INC$1,561,4350.1%
KLA-TENCOR CORP$1,547,9420.1%
CHEMOURS CO/THE$1,519,1190.1%
DUN & BRADSTREET CORP/THE$1,517,4900.1%
OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC$1,488,4850.1%
MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTS INC$1,487,4340.1%
TWITTER INC$1,476,8990.1%
LANDSTAR SYSTEM INC$1,467,1170.1%
SQUARE INC$1,463,8970.1%
AMC NETWORKS INC$1,426,1960.1%
HCA HOLDINGS INC$1,423,9600.1%
WYNN RESORTS LTD$1,412,9250.1%
ALLEGION PLC$1,397,0500.1%
ORACLE CORP$1,355,1150.1%
BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC$1,350,2300.1%
PREMIER INC$1,326,1350.1%
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP$1,323,2080.1%
MICHAELS COS INC/THE$1,302,2400.1%
ARISTA NETWORKS INC$1,296,9240.1%
TRANSUNION$1,296,8550.1%
WYNDHAM WORLDWIDE CORP$1,295,6910.1%
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INC$1,285,2700.1%
TRIMBLE NAVIGATION LTD$1,278,5840.1%
IDEX CORP$1,269,7640.1%
WW GRAINGER INC$1,244,8110.1%
AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC$1,240,7730.1%
LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP$1,239,6280.1%
TOTAL SYSTEM SERVICES INC$1,231,7930.1%
SPROUTS FARMERS MARKET INC$1,212,7420.1%
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC$1,163,5430.1%
CBS CORP$1,160,0780.1%
ALASKA AIR GROUP INC$1,143,2240.1%
INTEL CORP$1,136,9060.1%
SEMPRA ENERGY$1,135,0000.1%
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC$1,129,8310.1%
MADISON SQUARE GARDEN CO/THE$1,125,7640.1%
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL CORP$1,118,5020.0%
EXELIXIS INC$1,049,4670.0%
H&R BLOCK INC$1,045,6220.0%
ALLISON TRANSMISSION HOLDINGS INC$1,001,4980.0%
FERRARI NV$1,000,3160.0%
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC$988,5300.0%
CANADIAN PACIFIC RAILWAY LTD$970,7500.0%
QIAGEN NV$964,3240.0%
MICHAEL KORS HOLDINGS LTD$953,5490.0%
NEXTERA ENERGY INC$947,3140.0%
COSTAR GROUP INC$906,7000.0%
PAYCHEX INC$881,3530.0%
DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC - VMWARE INC$877,0560.0%
CSX CORP$875,9280.0%
RAYTHEON CO$858,5320.0%
TORO CO/THE$841,2020.0%
STEEL DYNAMICS INC$840,1800.0%
SKECHERS U.S.A. INC$829,3680.0%
XL GROUP LTD$817,8480.0%
DONALDSON CO INC$795,0870.0%
ELI LILLY & CO$794,5900.0%
NETAPP INC$790,2490.0%
SILGAN HOLDINGS INC$783,4210.0%
PEPSICO INC$768,1980.0%
HANOVER INSURANCE GROUP INC/THE$766,2850.0%
CLOROX CO/THE$754,7340.0%
ARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MANAGEMENT INC$740,9250.0%
AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC$733,1460.0%
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC$729,2160.0%
AVERY DENNISON CORP$706,5630.0%
EXPEDIA INC$688,9580.0%
UNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP$682,7600.0%
TUPPERWARE BRANDS CORP$668,0790.0%
WELLCARE HEALTH PLANS INC$664,1510.0%
ASML HOLDING NV$655,2480.0%
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$654,8520.0%
DOLLAR TREE INC$643,4220.0%
CHENIERE ENERGY INC$637,1240.0%
CDW CORP/DE$627,1650.0%
BRUKER CORP$603,1870.0%
IPG PHOTONICS CORP$541,4420.0%
CIMAREX ENERGY CO$533,1370.0%
CTRIP.COM INTERNATIONAL LTD$526,7590.0%
EBAY INC$523,7240.0%
COHERENT INC$504,1060.0%
DISCOVERY COMMUNICATIONS INC$491,9040.0%
FORTINET INC$483,8270.0%
CHUBB LTD$478,6950.0%
SYMANTEC CORP$452,3750.0%
NEWFIELD EXPLORATION CO$447,7900.0%
INCYTE CORP$429,9830.0%
CABLE ONE INC$412,2660.0%
LULULEMON ATHLETICA INC$397,4750.0%
BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON CORP/THE$396,7810.0%
COGNEX CORP$387,8450.0%
BALL CORP$386,7360.0%
GCP APPLIED TECHNOLOGIES INC$370,3290.0%
GRAHAM HOLDINGS CO$361,3500.0%
ANSYS INC$355,6860.0%
LAMB WESTON HOLDINGS INC$355,1420.0%
TAPESTRY INC$352,4870.0%
DOMINOS PIZZA INC$336,3260.0%
ULTA SALON COSMETICS & FRAGRANCE INC$332,9600.0%
CERNER CORP$309,1400.0%
ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORP$297,8670.0%
SIGNATURE BANK/NEW YORK NY$269,7050.0%
AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC$254,2200.0%
EAGLE MATERIALS INC$237,0150.0%
PACKAGING CORP OF AMERICA$219,7650.0%
BURLINGTON STORES INC$213,0400.0%
CH ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INC$196,7910.0%
RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC$195,9870.0%
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC$161,5550.0%
NRG ENERGY INC$160,5880.0%
TERADYNE INC$142,6150.0%
WAYFAIR INC$141,8130.0%
EQT CORP$131,1280.0%
BORGWARNER INC$118,0410.0%
ALBEMARLE CORP$117,7800.0%
NORTHERN TRUST CORP$103,1300.0%
PRAXAIR INC$101,0100.0%
ALLIANCE DATA SYSTEMS CORP$97,9160.0%
DELPHI TECHNOLOGIES PLC$96,3960.0%
EQUIFAX INC$87,1790.0%
CORNING INC$86,4280.0%
IHS MARKIT LTD$76,3160.0%
VARIAN MEDICAL SYSTEMS INC$76,0430.0%
BROADRIDGE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS INC$75,6860.0%
TEXTRON INC$58,9700.0%
ASSURANT INC$55,7600.0%
LINCOLN ELECTRIC HOLDINGS INC$49,4730.0%
MERCK & CO INC$49,0230.0%
RESMED INC$46,2810.0%
CHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC$40,7920.0%
TJX COS INC/THE$40,7800.0%
SEI INVESTMENTS CO$35,9570.0%
AXALTA COATING SYSTEMS LTD$35,9260.0%
CONTINENTAL RESOURCES INC/OK$35,3700.0%
TRANSDIGM GROUP INC$30,6940.0%
PINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS INC$27,6060.0%
ULTIMATE SOFTWARE GROUP INC/THE$24,3700.0%
MSCI INC$19,4310.0%
INVESCO LTD$18,2460.0%
UNITED RENTALS INC$17,2730.0%
NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC$8,2930.0%
 
Collective Trusts/Mutual Funds
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
ALTABA INC$6,249,4200.3%
 
Short-Term/Cash
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
BLACKROCK TEMP FUND$24,202,8341.0%
FIDELITY INSTITUTIONAL MONEY MARKET$21,408,0140.9%
 
Other
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
BLACKSTONE GROUP LP/THE$3,990,8110.2%
USD$-1,809,246-0.1%
All Holdings As of Feb 28, 2018
Equity
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
AMAZON.COM INC$172,107,7356.6%
MICROSOFT CORP$130,194,3005.0%
APPLE INC$116,551,7534.5%
FACEBOOK INC$115,439,0184.4%
ALPHABET INC$98,031,5313.8%
VISA INC$80,810,5523.1%
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC$62,535,2752.4%
BOEING CO/THE$55,938,9882.2%
HOME DEPOT INC/THE$49,777,7551.9%
SALESFORCE.COM INC$49,337,7791.9%
ALPHABET INC$47,584,4721.8%
ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTD$44,485,5991.7%
MASTERCARD INC$40,841,7031.6%
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC$38,856,2661.5%
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC$36,707,4071.4%
BROADCOM LTD$35,681,7391.4%
ADOBE SYSTEMS INC$29,939,6781.2%
APPLIED MATERIALS INC$28,705,5631.1%
SERVICENOW INC$27,965,0221.1%
BANK OF AMERICA CORP$27,657,9061.1%
DANAHER CORP$26,170,3281.0%
PAYPAL HOLDINGS INC$24,892,4941.0%
UNION PACIFIC CORP$23,513,5120.9%
HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC$21,495,8510.8%
MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL INC/MD$20,607,0580.8%
CELGENE CORP$20,606,5810.8%
PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL INC$20,175,5780.8%
S&P GLOBAL INC$19,613,8520.8%
AMETEK INC$18,733,1530.7%
DOWDUPONT INC$18,629,9220.7%
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC$18,507,2390.7%
NETFLIX INC$18,335,6690.7%
NVIDIA CORP$18,279,4700.7%
MORGAN STANLEY$17,950,9370.7%
COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORP$17,894,9600.7%
COOPER COS INC/THE$17,252,5780.7%
PROGRESSIVE CORP/THE$17,128,9560.7%
CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC$16,271,1100.6%
MCDONALDS CORP$15,997,3600.6%
BIOGEN INC$15,446,5160.6%
INGERSOLL-RAND PLC$15,000,9840.6%
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC$14,195,2050.6%
ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS INC$14,103,3980.5%
ABBVIE INC$13,852,2260.5%
AMERICAN TOWER CORP$13,230,2190.5%
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC$12,624,6260.5%
TENCENT HOLDINGS LTD$12,402,4220.5%
STERIS PLC$12,256,4770.5%
EOG RESOURCES INC$12,255,5930.5%
APTIV PLC$12,048,5280.5%
ABBOTT LABORATORIES$12,006,2730.5%
JAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS$11,861,7260.5%
RED HAT INC$11,828,7030.5%
COMCAST CORP$11,826,0410.5%
INTUIT INC$11,476,7980.4%
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC$11,359,7330.4%
MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP$10,914,2150.4%
CME GROUP INC$10,851,9100.4%
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC$10,706,4820.4%
CELANESE CORP$10,476,5300.4%
COMERICA INC$10,323,8890.4%
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC$9,968,4550.4%
YUM! BRANDS INC$9,670,7920.4%
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC$9,531,8880.4%
STANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC$9,217,1010.4%
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO$9,143,5580.4%
BECTON DICKINSON AND CO$8,970,4960.4%
EQUINIX INC$8,950,4670.3%
UNITED CONTINENTAL HOLDINGS INC$8,914,6560.3%
AIR PRODUCTS & CHEMICALS INC$8,907,6050.3%
TD AMERITRADE HOLDING CORP$8,800,7200.3%
STRYKER CORP$7,964,8130.3%
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC$7,531,2150.3%
AUTODESK INC$7,424,2210.3%
MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL$7,366,2960.3%
SHERWIN-WILLIAMS CO/THE$7,196,3140.3%
CIGNA CORP$6,760,1640.3%
CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CORP$6,713,4930.3%
PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO$6,524,0650.3%
NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP$6,451,2370.3%
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP$6,376,9320.3%
ILLUMINA INC$6,241,8190.2%
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO$6,143,6250.2%
AETNA INC$6,073,6890.2%
VULCAN MATERIALS CO$5,996,1070.2%
COCA-COLA CO/THE$5,656,6340.2%
FMC CORP$5,631,0970.2%
GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP$5,518,0950.2%
FISERV INC$5,418,5650.2%
3M CO$5,254,9350.2%
CUMMINS INC$5,233,9550.2%
LOWES COS INC$5,183,6770.2%
CATERPILLAR INC$5,156,6010.2%
ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INC$4,997,4980.2%
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP$4,973,0300.2%
ROSS STORES INC$4,960,5110.2%
ANTHEM INC$4,925,5620.2%
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC$4,922,8820.2%
NVR INC$4,677,0150.2%
STATE STREET CORP$4,591,6240.2%
EXPRESS SCRIPTS HOLDING CO$4,542,0900.2%
GLOBAL PAYMENTS INC$4,501,5830.2%
FORTIVE CORP$4,478,3620.2%
FEDEX CORP$4,456,0780.2%
GRACO INC$4,346,7440.2%
CROWN CASTLE INTERNATIONAL CORP$4,345,0590.2%
NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HOLDINGS LTD$4,246,2190.2%
CINTAS CORP$4,241,7540.2%
ALTRIA GROUP INC$4,137,2630.2%
AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORP$4,087,7880.2%
MEDTRONIC PLC$4,053,2990.2%
XILINX INC$4,039,8750.2%
VAIL RESORTS INC$4,010,9650.2%
PEPSICO INC$3,978,5900.2%
WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC$3,853,7070.2%
HALLIBURTON CO$3,830,8110.2%
CITIGROUP INC$3,783,3320.2%
WAL-MART STORES INC$3,761,7880.1%
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES CO$3,741,7850.1%
PVH CORP$3,723,2900.1%
LIBERTY INTERACTIVE CORP QVC GROUP$3,719,7550.1%
HUMANA INC$3,688,0540.1%
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY GROUP LTD$3,672,8020.1%
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC$3,544,7880.1%
WORKDAY INC$3,394,7560.1%
DOLLAR GENERAL CORP$3,339,9730.1%
UNITED TECHNOLOGIES CORP$3,333,4680.1%
EURONET WORLDWIDE INC$3,301,4430.1%
GRAPHIC PACKAGING HOLDING CO$3,265,6230.1%
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC$3,254,8650.1%
TESLA MOTORS INC$3,232,3110.1%
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC$3,220,2290.1%
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC$3,188,7460.1%
EXACT SCIENCES CORP$3,185,2880.1%
ACTIVISION BLIZZARD INC$3,173,1110.1%
JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC$3,108,4500.1%
CHEMOURS CO/THE$3,086,1070.1%
VMWARE INC$3,058,3130.1%
WESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORP$3,011,8590.1%
PILGRIMS PRIDE CORP$3,001,3200.1%
ROYAL CARIBBEAN CRUISES LTD$2,986,3670.1%
WASTE MANAGEMENT INC$2,934,0170.1%
DEERE & CO$2,791,8990.1%
FREEPORT-MCMORAN COPPER & GOLD INC$2,768,9820.1%
SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP$2,757,1000.1%
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP$2,718,4160.1%
APTARGROUP INC$2,712,2870.1%
DISH NETWORK CORP$2,701,9290.1%
F5 NETWORKS INC$2,697,1230.1%
ORACLE CORP$2,685,5100.1%
BLACKROCK INC$2,676,8230.1%
INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO$2,670,2870.1%
LAM RESEARCH CORP$2,655,3420.1%
YUM CHINA HOLDINGS INC$2,611,7630.1%
T-MOBILE US INC$2,584,3500.1%
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC$2,569,5180.1%
WORLDPAY INC$2,555,8500.1%
CITRIX SYSTEMS INC$2,548,4000.1%
FLEETCOR TECHNOLOGIES INC$2,418,1530.1%
LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP$2,366,3250.1%
THOR INDUSTRIES INC$2,309,1000.1%
T ROWE PRICE GROUP INC$2,308,4970.1%
TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE INC$2,256,4180.1%
FIRST DATA CORP$2,221,4760.1%
BIOVERATIV INC$2,217,2270.1%
IAC/INTERACTIVECORP$2,206,8460.1%
ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC$2,195,7300.1%
FIDELITY NATIONAL INFORMATION SERVICES INC$2,195,1020.1%
WABCO HOLDINGS INC$2,178,5460.1%
IDEXX LABORATORIES INC$2,134,4220.1%
WATERS CORP$2,118,0240.1%
METTLER-TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC$2,108,0890.1%
ACCENTURE PLC$1,990,0840.1%
COPA HOLDINGS SA$1,937,4370.1%
CHARLES SCHWAB CORP/THE$1,935,2300.1%
HEXCEL CORP$1,914,1160.1%
GILEAD SCIENCES INC$1,875,3490.1%
HILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC$1,800,6480.1%
GODADDY INC$1,795,4960.1%
L BRANDS INC$1,789,1990.1%
CBS CORP$1,725,1270.1%
US FOODS HOLDING CORP$1,720,9870.1%
HD SUPPLY HOLDINGS INC$1,715,3500.1%
DELTA AIR LINES INC$1,714,0200.1%
CENTENE CORP$1,712,1720.1%
VEEVA SYSTEMS INC$1,701,6560.1%
TWITTER INC$1,621,9930.1%
DUN & BRADSTREET CORP/THE$1,621,7690.1%
KLA-TENCOR CORP$1,609,0020.1%
CHOICE HOTELS INTERNATIONAL INC$1,594,0810.1%
POOL CORP$1,582,2380.1%
WATSCO INC$1,580,9370.1%
BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC$1,553,7470.1%
VERISIGN INC$1,527,9830.1%
MICHAELS COS INC/THE$1,520,2710.1%
HARRIS CORP$1,514,6550.1%
ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC$1,509,4900.1%
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS INC$1,492,2890.1%
FERRARI NV$1,485,8000.1%
RAYTHEON CO$1,481,2430.1%
OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC$1,469,2910.1%
HCA HOLDINGS INC$1,456,9900.1%
LANDSTAR SYSTEM INC$1,455,7440.1%
AMC NETWORKS INC$1,450,1960.1%
ALASKA AIR GROUP INC$1,438,3500.1%
MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTS INC$1,438,1840.1%
WYNDHAM WORLDWIDE CORP$1,434,5140.1%
PREMIER INC$1,404,0680.1%
ALLEGION PLC$1,377,7220.1%
ARISTA NETWORKS INC$1,370,2790.1%
SPROUTS FARMERS MARKET INC$1,331,0710.1%
CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEMS INC$1,322,8320.1%
INTEL CORP$1,303,2280.1%
SQUARE INC$1,296,3080.1%
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP$1,267,7260.1%
MADISON SQUARE GARDEN CO/THE$1,255,1880.1%
ESTEE LAUDER COS INC/THE$1,244,5760.1%
NEWELL RUBBERMAID INC$1,228,1620.1%
IDEX CORP$1,218,8880.1%
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC$1,175,9330.1%
ZOETIS INC$1,175,7040.1%
AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC$1,173,3000.1%
ELI LILLY & CO$1,127,5730.0%
TOTAL SYSTEM SERVICES INC$1,120,4830.0%
TJX COS INC/THE$1,106,2580.0%
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL CORP$1,089,4200.0%
ALLSTATE CORP/THE$1,081,2870.0%
CANADIAN PACIFIC RAILWAY LTD$1,053,9170.0%
CLOVIS ONCOLOGY INC$1,041,7180.0%
MICHAEL KORS HOLDINGS LTD$1,021,3540.0%
ALLISON TRANSMISSION HOLDINGS INC$1,016,1130.0%
QIAGEN NV$1,005,8100.0%
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC$997,3280.0%
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC$990,6380.0%
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC$987,9380.0%
PAYCHEX INC$932,0100.0%
CLOROX CO/THE$910,0140.0%
SKECHERS U.S.A. INC$895,5750.0%
SEMPRA ENERGY$872,3850.0%
ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$861,3860.0%
TORO CO/THE$856,2880.0%
COSTAR GROUP INC$855,3250.0%
DONALDSON CO INC$837,6220.0%
KROGER CO/THE$829,5470.0%
BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HOLDING CORP$820,1980.0%
SILGAN HOLDINGS INC$800,2990.0%
AVERY DENNISON CORP$785,6980.0%
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$784,6940.0%
ARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MANAGEMENT INC$750,9380.0%
CBOE HOLDINGS INC$749,9070.0%
SYMANTEC CORP$712,4590.0%
HANOVER INSURANCE GROUP INC/THE$701,4150.0%
DOLLAR TREE INC$695,8990.0%
NEXTERA ENERGY INC$684,6750.0%
CSX CORP$683,3180.0%
TUPPERWARE BRANDS CORP$677,3310.0%
BORGWARNER INC$665,5250.0%
CHENIERE ENERGY INC$626,0380.0%
DEVON ENERGY CORP$619,2270.0%
BRUKER CORP$617,9040.0%
AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC$584,8680.0%
TRIMBLE NAVIGATION LTD$584,6910.0%
IPG PHOTONICS CORP$569,8850.0%
ASML HOLDING NV$566,6310.0%
EBAY INC$557,8230.0%
CIMAREX ENERGY CO$547,9050.0%
CTRIP.COM INTERNATIONAL LTD$519,5280.0%
CHUBB LTD$496,7200.0%
EXPEDIA INC$474,3170.0%
INCYTE CORP$439,4260.0%
BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON CORP/THE$439,1310.0%
CABLE ONE INC$408,5760.0%
NETAPP INC$400,8410.0%
GCP APPLIED TECHNOLOGIES INC$392,0010.0%
NEWFIELD EXPLORATION CO$363,6450.0%
ANSYS INC$363,0640.0%
LULULEMON ATHLETICA INC$361,7060.0%
GRAHAM HOLDINGS CO$348,0600.0%
TAPESTRY INC$341,0970.0%
UNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP$336,1820.0%
WW GRAINGER INC$313,8600.0%
ULTA SALON COSMETICS & FRAGRANCE INC$311,1260.0%
MCKESSON CORP$304,4290.0%
BALL CORP$302,1820.0%
SIGNATURE BANK/NEW YORK NY$277,7610.0%
WYNN RESORTS LTD$274,7000.0%
FIRST HAWAIIAN INC$264,8390.0%
CABOT OIL & GAS CORP$264,0690.0%
AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC$260,6420.0%
DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC - VMWARE INC$247,3860.0%
COGNEX CORP$238,4720.0%
PACKAGING CORP OF AMERICA$232,4400.0%
EAGLE MATERIALS INC$230,5290.0%
WELLCARE HEALTH PLANS INC$221,0570.0%
COHERENT INC$190,3360.0%
JOHNSON & JOHNSON$181,8320.0%
AMGEN INC$167,2310.0%
TRANSUNION$147,2410.0%
TERADYNE INC$141,6480.0%
EQT CORP$138,8560.0%
NRG ENERGY INC$137,8340.0%
ALBEMARLE CORP$127,5460.0%
H&R BLOCK INC$116,5180.0%
ALLIANCE DATA SYSTEMS CORP$110,8420.0%
DOMINOS PIZZA INC$108,9810.0%
NORTHERN TRUST CORP$105,8700.0%
PRAXAIR INC$104,8250.0%
DELPHI TECHNOLOGIES PLC$96,5980.0%
LAMB WESTON HOLDINGS INC$93,5760.0%
CORNING INC$90,1480.0%
ENERGIZER HOLDINGS INC$78,9960.0%
IHS MARKIT LTD$74,4330.0%
TEXTRON INC$59,8500.0%
STEEL DYNAMICS INC$54,1130.0%
ASSURANT INC$52,1370.0%
COPART INC$50,5550.0%
MERCK & CO INC$48,7980.0%
LINCOLN ELECTRIC HOLDINGS INC$48,1470.0%
CHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC$39,8440.0%
AXALTA COATING SYSTEMS LTD$36,6520.0%
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC$33,1300.0%
TRANSDIGM GROUP INC$28,8310.0%
PINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS INC$27,7570.0%
INVESCO LTD$18,5480.0%
UNITED RENTALS INC$17,5090.0%
BERRY PLASTICS GROUP INC$5,4400.0%
EXELIXIS INC$2,5800.0%
AO SMITH CORP$1,9260.0%
 
Collective Trusts/Mutual Funds
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
ALTABA INC$6,414,1210.3%
 
Short-Term/Cash
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
BLACKROCK TEMP FUND$15,071,1270.6%
FIDELITY INSTITUTIONAL MONEY MARKET$13,490,7680.5%
 
Other
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
BLACKSTONE GROUP LP/THE$4,511,1540.2%
USD$-1,594,496-0.1%
All Holdings As of Jan 31, 2018
Equity
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
AMAZON.COM INC$164,140,6376.0%
MICROSOFT CORP$132,451,6364.9%
APPLE INC$123,796,4034.6%
FACEBOOK INC$121,320,5784.5%
ALPHABET INC$106,663,4303.9%
VISA INC$79,573,7872.9%
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC$60,609,2872.2%
HOME DEPOT INC/THE$53,161,3542.0%
ALPHABET INC$52,171,3691.9%
BOEING CO/THE$51,432,5531.9%
ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTD$51,313,3581.9%
SALESFORCE.COM INC$48,420,9771.8%
MASTERCARD INC$39,849,8621.5%
BROADCOM LTD$39,767,1461.5%
PRICELINE GROUP INC/THE$38,132,0131.4%
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC$36,969,2141.4%
BANK OF AMERICA CORP$30,288,4801.1%
ADOBE SYSTEMS INC$28,629,4031.1%
DANAHER CORP$27,529,9301.0%
APPLIED MATERIALS INC$26,869,7561.0%
SERVICENOW INC$26,618,2541.0%
PAYPAL HOLDINGS INC$26,386,0631.0%
MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL INC/MD$24,376,6660.9%
UNION PACIFIC CORP$23,850,3090.9%
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC$23,520,8350.9%
HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC$23,369,9400.9%
PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL INC$23,140,0200.9%
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC$23,061,6350.9%
DOWDUPONT INC$20,626,9910.8%
AMERICAN TOWER CORP$20,584,0630.8%
MORGAN STANLEY$20,170,3110.7%
BIOGEN INC$20,060,6370.7%
EQUINIX INC$19,824,4350.7%
CELGENE CORP$19,594,8940.7%
AMETEK INC$19,504,9510.7%
COOPER COS INC/THE$18,805,8260.7%
MCDONALDS CORP$18,747,5310.7%
S&P GLOBAL INC$18,643,7020.7%
CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC$18,516,9030.7%
NETFLIX INC$17,374,6140.6%
INGERSOLL-RAND PLC$16,584,8540.6%
PROGRESSIVE CORP/THE$16,003,7540.6%
ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS INC$15,670,2440.6%
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC$14,986,5820.6%
EOG RESOURCES INC$14,414,1000.5%
COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORP$14,263,4000.5%
TENCENT HOLDINGS LTD$13,903,2760.5%
ELI LILLY & CO$13,830,2100.5%
APTIV PLC$12,978,2560.5%
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC$12,942,7620.5%
ABBOTT LABORATORIES$12,832,3100.5%
STERIS PLC$12,649,1540.5%
JAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS$12,410,9270.5%
MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP$11,938,2030.4%
INTUIT INC$11,702,6300.4%
CELANESE CORP$11,672,8440.4%
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC$11,544,3540.4%
COMCAST CORP$11,513,2540.4%
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC$10,954,3630.4%
STANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC$10,741,7830.4%
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC$10,615,1260.4%
SHERWIN-WILLIAMS CO/THE$10,587,5030.4%
YUM! BRANDS INC$10,498,2960.4%
COMERICA INC$10,494,2910.4%
AIR PRODUCTS & CHEMICALS INC$10,420,2510.4%
MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL$10,205,2710.4%
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC$9,872,6600.4%
ABBVIE INC$9,814,0880.4%
BECTON DICKINSON AND CO$9,706,9110.4%
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO$9,450,1230.4%
AETNA INC$9,386,7710.4%
UNITED CONTINENTAL HOLDINGS INC$9,235,3210.3%
TD AMERITRADE HOLDING CORP$8,634,3950.3%
STRYKER CORP$8,103,9340.3%
VULCAN MATERIALS CO$7,697,3550.3%
CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CORP$7,541,6740.3%
PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO$7,506,9920.3%
RED HAT INC$7,274,3790.3%
AUTODESK INC$7,068,1970.3%
WAL-MART STORES INC$6,947,8680.3%
CIGNA CORP$6,867,2160.3%
FMC CORP$6,651,7470.2%
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO$6,459,3810.2%
LOWES COS INC$6,321,5030.2%
CATERPILLAR INC$6,268,0070.2%
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP$6,242,2100.2%
NVIDIA CORP$6,174,2500.2%
FEDEX CORP$6,119,1960.2%
CUMMINS INC$5,954,5240.2%
ILLUMINA INC$5,726,6660.2%
NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP$5,594,9080.2%
3M CO$5,589,4070.2%
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP$5,543,0090.2%
HALLIBURTON CO$5,513,0030.2%
FISERV INC$5,456,1420.2%
ROSS STORES INC$5,233,6600.2%
NVR INC$5,228,0900.2%
ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INC$5,190,4200.2%
FORTIVE CORP$5,059,8910.2%
GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP$5,055,8580.2%
NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HOLDINGS LTD$5,041,9060.2%
CITIGROUP INC$4,884,9090.2%
CROWN CASTLE INTERNATIONAL CORP$4,869,2960.2%
STATE STREET CORP$4,836,4630.2%
GRAPHIC PACKAGING HOLDING CO$4,835,6330.2%
EXPRESS SCRIPTS HOLDING CO$4,766,6360.2%
ANTHEM INC$4,634,7950.2%
GRACO INC$4,586,8680.2%
BIOVERATIV INC$4,506,9170.2%
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC$4,434,5060.2%
CINTAS CORP$4,343,8200.2%
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES CO$4,315,7060.2%
AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORP$4,281,5240.2%
GLOBAL PAYMENTS INC$4,247,6400.2%
XILINX INC$4,140,2340.2%
PVH CORP$4,063,2510.2%
TJX COS INC/THE$4,051,3410.2%
PEPSICO INC$4,027,4030.2%
FREEPORT-MCMORAN COPPER & GOLD INC$3,976,0500.2%
WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC$3,820,1490.1%
VAIL RESORTS INC$3,734,0980.1%
MEDTRONIC PLC$3,728,6570.1%
EURONET WORLDWIDE INC$3,651,5430.1%
CBS CORP$3,600,6250.1%
COCA-COLA CO/THE$3,588,2860.1%
HUMANA INC$3,579,2410.1%
TESLA MOTORS INC$3,557,9810.1%
ALTRIA GROUP INC$3,532,6860.1%
BLACKROCK INC$3,470,8000.1%
DOLLAR GENERAL CORP$3,465,8630.1%
CHEMOURS CO/THE$3,412,9600.1%
DST SYSTEMS INC$3,380,6540.1%
PILGRIMS PRIDE CORP$3,307,4070.1%
JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC$3,303,4900.1%
LIBERTY INTERACTIVE CORP QVC GROUP$3,273,0750.1%
SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP$3,262,9760.1%
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC$3,254,8440.1%
DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC$3,249,3210.1%
ACTIVISION BLIZZARD INC$3,216,5010.1%
INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO$3,210,6370.1%
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC$3,166,3070.1%
ROYAL CARIBBEAN CRUISES LTD$3,150,3110.1%
HD SUPPLY HOLDINGS INC$3,096,2270.1%
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC$3,061,3790.1%
WESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORP$3,022,1630.1%
EXACT SCIENCES CORP$3,015,7570.1%
WORKDAY INC$2,985,2610.1%
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC$2,900,0820.1%
DEERE & CO$2,888,2190.1%
APTARGROUP INC$2,860,8200.1%
LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP$2,835,6820.1%
BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC$2,834,3810.1%
T-MOBILE US INC$2,818,3090.1%
YUM CHINA HOLDINGS INC$2,801,4920.1%
ORACLE CORP$2,734,2700.1%
WORLDPAY INC$2,679,5430.1%
FOOT LOCKER INC$2,671,7940.1%
ASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS LTD$2,669,4050.1%
F5 NETWORKS INC$2,624,8460.1%
GILEAD SCIENCES INC$2,612,8840.1%
VMWARE INC$2,596,9900.1%
FIDELITY NATIONAL INFORMATION SERVICES INC$2,572,5120.1%
CITRIX SYSTEMS INC$2,569,4520.1%
WASTE MANAGEMENT INC$2,564,4700.1%
TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE INC$2,554,9340.1%
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP$2,511,8740.1%
FLEETCOR TECHNOLOGIES INC$2,485,1880.1%
THOR INDUSTRIES INC$2,446,2140.1%
WABCO HOLDINGS INC$2,437,8180.1%
MICHAELS COS INC/THE$2,429,5850.1%
METTLER-TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC$2,310,0640.1%
T ROWE PRICE GROUP INC$2,302,9270.1%
WATERS CORP$2,231,5640.1%
HILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC$2,198,2930.1%
NEWELL RUBBERMAID INC$2,172,4950.1%
LAM RESEARCH CORP$2,168,0060.1%
IAC/INTERACTIVECORP$2,148,4550.1%
CHENIERE ENERGY INC$2,132,3120.1%
IDEXX LABORATORIES INC$2,132,2560.1%
CME GROUP INC$2,087,3280.1%
BEMIS CO INC$2,076,5650.1%
ACCENTURE PLC$2,076,2440.1%
CHARLES SCHWAB CORP/THE$2,048,2560.1%
COPA HOLDINGS SA$1,971,0640.1%
SABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INC$1,955,5780.1%
HEXCEL CORP$1,951,3930.1%
SKECHERS U.S.A. INC$1,937,0010.1%
LULULEMON ATHLETICA INC$1,915,3630.1%
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC$1,841,3570.1%
L BRANDS INC$1,816,7640.1%
ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC$1,755,2730.1%
SPROUTS FARMERS MARKET INC$1,754,6180.1%
UNITED TECHNOLOGIES CORP$1,736,0280.1%
DELTA AIR LINES INC$1,731,4850.1%
WATSCO INC$1,718,7920.1%
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS INC$1,707,4890.1%
US FOODS HOLDING CORP$1,681,4270.1%
CHOICE HOTELS INTERNATIONAL INC$1,654,5010.1%
ALASKA AIR GROUP INC$1,636,6770.1%
DUN & BRADSTREET CORP/THE$1,604,7780.1%
OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC$1,592,6400.1%
MOHAWK INDUSTRIES INC$1,559,8830.1%
KLA-TENCOR CORP$1,559,1600.1%
POOL CORP$1,550,2560.1%
WYNDHAM WORLDWIDE CORP$1,537,9710.1%
VEEVA SYSTEMS INC$1,534,6640.1%
FERRARI NV$1,517,6500.1%
CENTENE CORP$1,512,2980.1%
ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC$1,506,5000.1%
DISH NETWORK CORP$1,496,4380.1%
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC$1,492,9220.1%
LANDSTAR SYSTEM INC$1,485,8490.1%
HCA HOLDINGS INC$1,452,6580.1%
ALLERGAN PLC$1,443,8830.1%
AMC NETWORKS INC$1,423,1620.1%
RAYTHEON CO$1,422,8810.1%
ALLEGION PLC$1,410,4820.1%
ALLSTATE CORP/THE$1,397,5960.1%
ARISTA NETWORKS INC$1,376,3420.1%
PREMIER INC$1,374,4200.1%
SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC$1,345,3860.1%
TWITTER INC$1,313,9870.1%
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC$1,301,9980.1%
IDEX CORP$1,278,4070.1%
INTEL CORP$1,272,8220.1%
HARRIS CORP$1,243,1640.1%
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP$1,200,4850.0%
QIAGEN NV$1,150,9170.0%
MICHAEL KORS HOLDINGS LTD$1,145,7600.0%
XL GROUP LTD$1,142,4080.0%
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL CORP$1,133,0940.0%
GULFPORT ENERGY CORP$1,119,2090.0%
MADISON SQUARE GARDEN CO/THE$1,109,4180.0%
CLOROX CO/THE$1,105,1820.0%
CLOVIS ONCOLOGY INC$1,101,9470.0%
CANADIAN PACIFIC RAILWAY LTD$1,091,7360.0%
TOTAL SYSTEM SERVICES INC$1,084,0920.0%
CTRIP.COM INTERNATIONAL LTD$1,082,4890.0%
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC$1,078,8340.0%
ZOETIS INC$1,050,4340.0%
ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$1,049,9310.0%
AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC$1,010,5130.0%
ALLISON TRANSMISSION HOLDINGS INC$950,7180.0%
KROGER CO/THE$950,5110.0%
SQUARE INC$942,4220.0%
DONALDSON CO INC$894,0980.0%
BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HOLDING CORP$886,4080.0%
TORO CO/THE$884,3060.0%
SILGAN HOLDINGS INC$878,7660.0%
TUPPERWARE BRANDS CORP$873,2160.0%
ARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MANAGEMENT INC$871,0880.0%
PAYCHEX INC$863,3630.0%
JOHNSON & JOHNSON$860,9240.0%
DEVON ENERGY CORP$835,2600.0%
AVERY DENNISON CORP$815,8220.0%
SEMPRA ENERGY$803,1850.0%
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$780,2370.0%
BORGWARNER INC$762,8860.0%
SYMANTEC CORP$737,9330.0%
HANOVER INSURANCE GROUP INC/THE$735,4750.0%
COSTAR GROUP INC$726,8310.0%
BRUKER CORP$717,8980.0%
AO SMITH CORP$716,8830.0%
TRIMBLE NAVIGATION LTD$679,8020.0%
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC$659,8080.0%
CIMAREX ENERGY CO$639,7640.0%
ASML HOLDING NV$588,5840.0%
MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTS INC$585,6000.0%
IPG PHOTONICS CORP$584,5240.0%
NEXTERA ENERGY INC$570,3120.0%
JUNIPER NETWORKS INC$570,0700.0%
EBAY INC$528,1490.0%
CSX CORP$516,6070.0%
INCYTE CORP$514,6530.0%
CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEMS INC$507,3670.0%
DICKS SPORTING GOODS INC$495,4010.0%
GCP APPLIED TECHNOLOGIES INC$461,8550.0%
DOLLAR TREE INC$446,2000.0%
BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON CORP/THE$436,5900.0%
CABLE ONE INC$423,6180.0%
CHUBB LTD$421,6050.0%
ANSYS INC$366,9460.0%
GRAHAM HOLDINGS CO$356,6700.0%
ULTA SALON COSMETICS & FRAGRANCE INC$339,8130.0%
NEWFIELD EXPLORATION CO$305,1070.0%
FIRST HAWAIIAN INC$301,7160.0%
ENERGIZER HOLDINGS INC$299,8330.0%
SIGNATURE BANK/NEW YORK NY$292,6000.0%
CABOT OIL & GAS CORP$288,0060.0%
AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC$279,0340.0%
KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP$278,4600.0%
WYNN RESORTS LTD$271,5680.0%
EAGLE MATERIALS INC$257,7150.0%
MCKESSON CORP$248,2540.0%
PACKAGING CORP OF AMERICA$244,9790.0%
COHERENT INC$236,1630.0%
MERCK & CO INC$194,9330.0%
TERADYNE INC$143,0210.0%
ALBEMARLE CORP$141,7190.0%
NRG ENERGY INC$140,7140.0%
GAP INC/THE$139,2760.0%
EXPEDIA INC$138,2510.0%
WW GRAINGER INC$132,1330.0%
TAPESTRY INC$131,7120.0%
SOUTHERN COPPER CORP$126,5700.0%
ALLIANCE DATA SYSTEMS CORP$118,0640.0%
PRAXAIR INC$113,0430.0%
DELPHI TECHNOLOGIES PLC$111,7300.0%
TRANSUNION$110,4100.0%
AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC$108,6640.0%
DOMINOS PIZZA INC$106,2570.0%
H&R BLOCK INC$99,5250.0%
CORNING INC$96,7820.0%
BALL CORP$86,6660.0%
EMERSON ELECTRIC CO$85,2310.0%
IHS MARKIT LTD$75,5090.0%
ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC$73,0020.0%
TEXTRON INC$58,6700.0%
ASSURANT INC$55,8030.0%
HERSHEY CO/THE$55,1650.0%
LINCOLN ELECTRIC HOLDINGS INC$53,6640.0%
STEEL DYNAMICS INC$53,1180.0%
LAMB WESTON HOLDINGS INC$51,5680.0%
COPART INC$43,1890.0%
PULTEGROUP INC$42,0160.0%
AXALTA COATING SYSTEMS LTD$37,4850.0%
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC$33,1250.0%
LAREDO PETROLEUM INC$32,3040.0%
PINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS INC$27,2190.0%
INVESCO LTD$20,5940.0%
UNITED RENTALS INC$18,1110.0%
 
Collective Trusts/Mutual Funds
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
ALTABA INC$5,897,6200.2%
 
Short-Term/Cash
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
BLACKROCK TEMP FUND$19,004,0190.7%
FIDELITY INSTITUTIONAL MONEY MARKET$15,470,9160.6%
 
Other
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
BLACKSTONE GROUP LP/THE$6,029,1050.2%
USD$-3,533,182-0.1%
All Holdings As of Dec 31, 2017
Equity
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
AMAZON.COM INC$133,068,1445.3%
APPLE INC$129,138,0595.1%
MICROSOFT CORP$119,717,3364.7%
FACEBOOK INC$112,357,7294.4%
ALPHABET INC$93,403,7573.7%
VISA INC$73,136,5332.9%
HOME DEPOT INC/THE$48,642,4951.9%
ALPHABET INC$46,697,2221.8%
SALESFORCE.COM INC$43,378,2341.7%
BROADCOM LTD$42,883,2891.7%
BOEING CO/THE$41,530,7011.6%
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC$39,605,1981.6%
MASTERCARD INC$35,690,3851.4%
ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTD$35,497,3021.4%
PRICELINE GROUP INC/THE$33,984,9811.3%
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC$32,075,4351.3%
BANK OF AMERICA CORP$27,755,2941.1%
MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL INC/MD$26,432,7391.0%
HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC$25,764,3271.0%
DANAHER CORP$25,350,9981.0%
ADOBE SYSTEMS INC$25,115,2221.0%
AMERICAN TOWER CORP$25,067,6901.0%
PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL INC$24,563,6251.0%
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC$24,296,9131.0%
SERVICENOW INC$23,736,4560.9%
APPLIED MATERIALS INC$23,113,3460.9%
PAYPAL HOLDINGS INC$22,767,7210.9%
MCDONALDS CORP$22,696,6040.9%
UNION PACIFIC CORP$21,248,6810.8%
CELGENE CORP$20,280,4880.8%
EQUINIX INC$19,923,5510.8%
BIOGEN INC$19,495,5280.8%
CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC$19,467,5350.8%
MORGAN STANLEY$19,243,7400.8%
DOWDUPONT INC$18,799,3020.7%
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC$18,640,4770.7%
AMETEK INC$18,525,8680.7%
S&P GLOBAL INC$17,603,5400.7%
COOPER COS INC/THE$16,746,6930.7%
PROGRESSIVE CORP/THE$16,660,4700.7%
INGERSOLL-RAND PLC$15,631,4390.6%
ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS INC$15,054,8760.6%
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC$14,670,6080.6%
ELI LILLY & CO$14,341,3080.6%
AETNA INC$13,754,5570.5%
COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORP$12,990,3390.5%
NETFLIX INC$12,194,2590.5%
TENCENT HOLDINGS LTD$12,178,6470.5%
STERIS PLC$12,169,1760.5%
APTIV PLC$11,977,8260.5%
ABBOTT LABORATORIES$11,678,8050.5%
EOG RESOURCES INC$11,645,6470.5%
CELANESE CORP$11,566,9960.5%
JAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS$11,466,5250.5%
SHERWIN-WILLIAMS CO/THE$11,396,6520.5%
MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL$11,226,0520.4%
STANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC$11,155,5900.4%
MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP$11,073,8510.4%
INTUIT INC$10,997,2660.4%
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC$10,831,4190.4%
YUM! BRANDS INC$10,560,9870.4%
COMCAST CORP$10,187,5990.4%
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC$10,115,8670.4%
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC$9,781,0990.4%
AIR PRODUCTS & CHEMICALS INC$9,607,5400.4%
UNITED CONTINENTAL HOLDINGS INC$8,793,9480.4%
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC$8,779,7590.4%
VALERO ENERGY CORP$8,718,5830.3%
BECTON DICKINSON AND CO$8,467,3570.3%
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO$8,298,4370.3%
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC$8,158,3040.3%
STRYKER CORP$7,525,2240.3%
TD AMERITRADE HOLDING CORP$7,473,4680.3%
CATERPILLAR INC$7,313,1300.3%
VULCAN MATERIALS CO$7,297,7060.3%
CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CORP$7,213,9740.3%
PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO$7,088,0600.3%
ABBVIE INC$7,015,7300.3%
FMC CORP$6,894,2770.3%
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO$6,660,4620.3%
RED HAT INC$6,649,8170.3%
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC$6,494,6010.3%
WAL-MART STORES INC$6,436,2290.3%
CBS CORP$6,428,6990.3%
CIGNA CORP$6,247,0480.3%
NVR INC$5,771,0220.2%
AUTODESK INC$5,725,6050.2%
CUMMINS INC$5,594,7190.2%
CROWN CASTLE INTERNATIONAL CORP$5,486,5580.2%
ILLUMINA INC$5,378,3500.2%
POOL CORP$5,352,7300.2%
LOWES COS INC$5,321,7440.2%
VAIL RESORTS INC$5,274,1430.2%
3M CO$5,251,8110.2%
FISERV INC$5,079,9760.2%
ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INC$5,046,6980.2%
APTARGROUP INC$4,930,5570.2%
NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP$4,922,8360.2%
NVIDIA CORP$4,860,5270.2%
FORTIVE CORP$4,815,6160.2%
ALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQUITIES INC$4,815,1140.2%
ROSS STORES INC$4,812,0310.2%
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP$4,766,3730.2%
CITIGROUP INC$4,631,5760.2%
GRAPHIC PACKAGING HOLDING CO$4,626,0390.2%
GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP$4,623,4010.2%
DST SYSTEMS INC$4,524,9030.2%
FEDEX CORP$4,460,2780.2%
GRACO INC$4,432,0120.2%
HALLIBURTON CO$4,412,8140.2%
STATE STREET CORP$4,285,0790.2%
NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HOLDINGS LTD$4,036,7760.2%
CINTAS CORP$4,018,3880.2%
PEPSICO INC$4,014,6820.2%
XILINX INC$3,999,1520.2%
BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC$3,930,7580.2%
TJX COS INC/THE$3,856,6420.2%
WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC$3,707,8780.2%
COCA-COLA CO/THE$3,613,9680.1%
PVH CORP$3,595,0390.1%
ALTRIA GROUP INC$3,586,4240.1%
GLOBAL PAYMENTS INC$3,568,5440.1%
MEDTRONIC PLC$3,505,5190.1%
WATSCO INC$3,502,8240.1%
BLACKROCK INC$3,476,7890.1%
ACCENTURE PLC$3,361,8560.1%
DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC$3,335,6510.1%
FREEPORT-MCMORAN COPPER & GOLD INC$3,324,2570.1%
CHEMOURS CO/THE$3,309,8170.1%
EURONET WORLDWIDE INC$3,278,1030.1%
INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO$3,249,5070.1%
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP$3,244,5850.1%
VMWARE INC$3,236,1380.1%
HUMANA INC$3,150,4890.1%
JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC$3,099,4400.1%
TESLA MOTORS INC$3,033,1720.1%
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC$3,004,4000.1%
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC$2,927,0160.1%
WESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORP$2,917,0620.1%
ASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS LTD$2,901,6820.1%
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC$2,866,0130.1%
T-MOBILE US INC$2,749,4750.1%
ACTIVISION BLIZZARD INC$2,747,4550.1%
ANTHEM INC$2,745,1220.1%
FOOT LOCKER INC$2,717,1650.1%
DEERE & CO$2,716,2310.1%
ROYAL CARIBBEAN CRUISES LTD$2,706,3440.1%
THOR INDUSTRIES INC$2,697,8880.1%
BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC$2,637,3640.1%
HD SUPPLY HOLDINGS INC$2,606,9940.1%
ALASKA AIR GROUP INC$2,550,7970.1%
LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP$2,541,9440.1%
NEWELL RUBBERMAID INC$2,538,9600.1%
DOLLAR GENERAL CORP$2,529,8720.1%
ORACLE CORP$2,505,8400.1%
WASTE MANAGEMENT INC$2,502,7000.1%
AO SMITH CORP$2,497,1600.1%
ECOLAB INC$2,495,7480.1%
VANTIV INC$2,453,9960.1%
CITRIX SYSTEMS INC$2,437,6000.1%
EXPRESS SCRIPTS HOLDING CO$2,436,5480.1%
YUM CHINA HOLDINGS INC$2,416,8080.1%
F5 NETWORKS INC$2,382,9550.1%
FIDELITY NATIONAL INFORMATION SERVICES INC$2,364,6700.1%
BIOVERATIV INC$2,357,9760.1%
CHOICE HOTELS INTERNATIONAL INC$2,356,7120.1%
WORKDAY INC$2,350,1940.1%
HILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC$2,348,3630.1%
EXACT SCIENCES CORP$2,334,5100.1%
AMPHENOL CORP$2,308,2620.1%
TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE INC$2,275,7390.1%
WABCO HOLDINGS INC$2,265,8650.1%
GILEAD SCIENCES INC$2,233,7350.1%
MICHAELS COS INC/THE$2,187,2600.1%
T ROWE PRICE GROUP INC$2,164,7060.1%
BEMIS CO INC$2,123,2140.1%
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC$2,120,5800.1%
METTLER-TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC$2,119,3780.1%
AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC$2,069,3730.1%
FLEETCOR TECHNOLOGIES INC$2,058,0390.1%
SABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INC$2,027,9670.1%
WATERS CORP$1,999,5170.1%
CHARLES SCHWAB CORP/THE$1,972,6080.1%
TUPPERWARE BRANDS CORP$1,956,2400.1%
LULULEMON ATHLETICA INC$1,924,6690.1%
COPA HOLDINGS SA$1,910,2210.1%
IAC/INTERACTIVECORP$1,812,1900.1%
HEXCEL CORP$1,801,6910.1%
IDEXX LABORATORIES INC$1,782,7320.1%
EQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES INC$1,780,4000.1%
SKECHERS U.S.A. INC$1,779,4640.1%
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS INC$1,750,8460.1%
DELTA AIR LINES INC$1,708,0000.1%
MOHAWK INDUSTRIES INC$1,705,0620.1%
US FOODS HOLDING CORP$1,670,9610.1%
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC$1,639,8210.1%
EATON VANCE CORP$1,594,7090.1%
DUN & BRADSTREET CORP/THE$1,535,7780.1%
SPROUTS FARMERS MARKET INC$1,529,7160.1%
KLA-TENCOR CORP$1,491,9940.1%
AMC NETWORKS INC$1,491,8510.1%
ALLSTATE CORP/THE$1,481,6470.1%
WYNDHAM WORLDWIDE CORP$1,435,6290.1%
FERRARI NV$1,415,3400.1%
RAYTHEON CO$1,414,5110.1%
GULFPORT ENERGY CORP$1,404,2380.1%
LANDSTAR SYSTEM INC$1,392,8580.1%
VEEVA SYSTEMS INC$1,349,6060.1%
SYNOPSYS INC$1,346,6220.1%
ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$1,335,2580.1%
ARISTA NETWORKS INC$1,333,3830.1%
SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC$1,314,1080.1%
ALLERGAN PLC$1,310,2760.1%
ALLEGION PLC$1,303,1930.1%
ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC$1,277,5930.1%
QIAGEN NV$1,250,3760.1%
CLOVIS ONCOLOGY INC$1,238,5520.1%
INTEL CORP$1,220,4700.1%
CTRIP.COM INTERNATIONAL LTD$1,210,1040.1%
IDEX CORP$1,175,8530.1%
CLOROX CO/THE$1,160,1720.1%
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC$1,156,1100.1%
GAMING AND LEISURE PROPERTIES INC$1,150,3300.1%
HARRIS CORP$1,104,8700.0%
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES CO$1,097,0730.0%
ZOETIS INC$1,094,2880.0%
XL GROUP LTD$1,090,3120.0%
MADISON SQUARE GARDEN CO/THE$1,083,7690.0%
CANADIAN PACIFIC RAILWAY LTD$1,078,2840.0%
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL CORP$1,072,0110.0%
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP$1,068,9420.0%
IPG PHOTONICS CORP$1,068,5090.0%
AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC$1,049,0190.0%
PREMIER INC$1,047,9500.0%
BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HOLDING CORP$1,019,7490.0%
TOTAL SYSTEM SERVICES INC$964,8980.0%
JOHNSON & JOHNSON$959,8760.0%
LAM RESEARCH CORP$931,3940.0%
MICHAEL KORS HOLDINGS LTD$880,6710.0%
ARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MANAGEMENT INC$878,8750.0%
TORO CO/THE$878,6480.0%
SILGAN HOLDINGS INC$864,0660.0%
DONALDSON CO INC$863,9190.0%
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC$862,7340.0%
PAYCHEX INC$861,2120.0%
BIO-TECHNE CORP$842,0750.0%
DXC TECHNOLOGY CO$829,4260.0%
SCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO/THE$822,9670.0%
CBOE HOLDINGS INC$798,1240.0%
AVERY DENNISON CORP$763,8190.0%
SYMANTEC CORP$760,4260.0%
EXELIXIS INC$703,1520.0%
HANOVER INSURANCE GROUP INC/THE$702,5200.0%
BORGWARNER INC$692,7800.0%
BRUKER CORP$691,8910.0%
SENIOR HOUSING PROPERTIES TRUST$654,7390.0%
INCYTE CORP$642,1340.0%
SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP$635,4700.0%
TRIMBLE NAVIGATION LTD$626,4660.0%
JUNIPER NETWORKS INC$621,3000.0%
NEXTERA ENERGY INC$562,2840.0%
ASML HOLDING NV$504,0780.0%
CSX CORP$500,5910.0%
EBAY INC$491,1860.0%
CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEMS INC$472,9840.0%
DICKS SPORTING GOODS INC$452,5690.0%
GCP APPLIED TECHNOLOGIES INC$441,1130.0%
CABLE ONE INC$422,0100.0%
OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC$417,5770.0%
BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON CORP/THE$414,7220.0%
SEMPRA ENERGY$406,2960.0%
CHUBB LTD$394,5510.0%
FIRST HAWAIIAN INC$382,5500.0%
COGNEX CORP$336,9920.0%
ANSYS INC$335,0290.0%
GRAHAM HOLDINGS CO$335,0100.0%
CABOT OIL & GAS CORP$312,5980.0%
KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP$287,1710.0%
MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTS INC$273,4240.0%
MERCK & CO INC$271,2210.0%
SIGNATURE BANK/NEW YORK NY$260,7940.0%
EAGLE MATERIALS INC$260,5900.0%
ENERGIZER HOLDINGS INC$247,0970.0%
COSTAR GROUP INC$237,5600.0%
PACKAGING CORP OF AMERICA$235,0730.0%
FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC$231,3120.0%
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP$230,7890.0%
CENTENE CORP$207,0060.0%
CIMAREX ENERGY CO$175,6940.0%
ALBEMARLE CORP$162,4200.0%
NRG ENERGY INC$154,0770.0%
MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC$137,7210.0%
TERADYNE INC$130,6340.0%
COHERENT INC$126,9990.0%
TAPESTRY INC$123,8440.0%
SOUTHERN COPPER CORP$123,7020.0%
ULTA SALON COSMETICS & FRAGRANCE INC$111,8300.0%
PRAXAIR INC$108,2760.0%
DELPHI TECHNOLOGIES PLC$106,1470.0%
H&R BLOCK INC$98,0630.0%
DOMINOS PIZZA INC$92,5900.0%
WYNN RESORTS LTD$91,0390.0%
BALL CORP$85,6920.0%
EMERSON ELECTRIC CO$82,2340.0%
AON PLC$78,2560.0%
SHIRE PLC$74,7680.0%
STARBUCKS CORP$74,6590.0%
IHS MARKIT LTD$71,4270.0%
ASSURANT INC$61,5120.0%
HERSHEY CO/THE$56,7550.0%
TEXTRON INC$56,5900.0%
LINCOLN ELECTRIC HOLDINGS INC$50,3690.0%
LAMB WESTON HOLDINGS INC$49,6760.0%
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO$49,6550.0%
FIRST REPUBLIC BANK/CA$46,0920.0%
PULTEGROUP INC$43,8900.0%
AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORP$41,3190.0%
ARCH CAPITAL GROUP LTD$40,8470.0%
LAREDO PETROLEUM INC$35,2250.0%
ALLISON TRANSMISSION HOLDINGS INC$34,0250.0%
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC$32,9920.0%
PILGRIMS PRIDE CORP$31,9920.0%
CBRE GROUP INC$28,5850.0%
PINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS INC$28,5090.0%
ANALOG DEVICES INC$26,7090.0%
PUBLIC STORAGE$20,9000.0%
INVESCO LTD$20,8280.0%
KROGER CO/THE$19,7640.0%
UNITED RENTALS INC$17,1910.0%
INGREDION INC$13,9800.0%
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INC$13,1550.0%
RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC$8,9300.0%
QUANTA SERVICES INC$3,9110.0%
 
Collective Trusts/Mutual Funds
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
ALTABA INC$5,157,0950.2%
 
Short-Term/Cash
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
FIDELITY INSTITUTIONAL MONEY MARKET$27,281,7971.1%
BLACKROCK TEMP FUND$27,281,7941.1%
 
Other
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
BLACKSTONE GROUP LP/THE$5,281,8590.2%
USD$-125,8320.0%

Footnotes

1.

Before investing in the Fund you should carefully consider your investment goals, tolerance for risk, investment time horizon, and personal circumstances. There is no guarantee that the Fund will meet its investment objective and you can lose money.

2.

The Fund is an investment option of VantageTrust, a group trust established and maintained by VantageTrust Company, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of ICMA-RC. VantageTrust provides for the commingling of assets of certain trusts and plans as described in its Declaration of Trust, and is only available for investment by such eligible trusts and plans. The Fund is not a mutual fund. Its units are not deposits of VantageTrust Company and are not insured by the Federal Deposit Insurance Corporation or any other agency. The Fund is a security that has not been registered under the Securities Act of 1933 and is exempt from investment company registration under the Investment Company Act of 1940. For additional information regarding the Fund, including a description of the principal risks, please consult the VantageTrust Funds Disclosure Memorandum, which is available when plan administration clients log in at www.icmarc.org, at www.vantagepointfunds.org for institutions, or upon request by calling 800-669-7400.

The source for this information is Morningstar, Inc. Copyright © 2018 Morningstar, Inc.™ All Rights Reserved. The information contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or its content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or losses arising from any use of this information. Morningstar, Inc. is a global investment research firm that is not affiliated with ICMA-RC. ICMA-RC does not independently verify Morningstar data.

Morningstar places funds in certain categories based on the fund's historical portfolio holdings. Placement of a fund in a particular Morningstar category does not mean that the fund will remain in that category or that it will invest primarily in securities consistent with its Morningstar category. A fund's investment strategy and portfolio holdings are governed by its prospectus, guidelines or other governing documents, not its Morningstar category.