Fund Facts  

Inception Date: Oct 11, 2013
CUSIP: 92210J515
Morningstar Category:Mid-Cap Growth

Documents for Fund or Underlying Fund(s)  

Description

Objective  

High long-term capital appreciation.

Principal Investment Strategies  

The Fund invests in a single underlying VT III Vantagepoint Fund with a corresponding name, objective and strategy. The underlying fund invests, under normal circumstances, primarily in common stocks of small- to mid-capitalization U.S. and foreign companies. One or more of its subadvisers employing an actively managed strategy seeks to select common stocks it believes offer the opportunity for high capital appreciation. In addition, a portion of the underlying fund invests in (or obtains exposure to) stocks included in a custom version of the Russell Midcap® Growth Index, following an indexed or "passively managed" approach to investing. The range of stocks in which the underlying fund generally invests is expected to be that of the Russell Midcap® Index.

Principal Investment Risks  

There is no guarantee that the Fund will achieve its investment objective. You may lose money by investing in the Fund. The Fund’s principal investment risks include Stock Market Risk, Mid-Cap Securities Risk, Style Risk, Small-Cap Securities Risk, Indexing Risk, Derivative Instruments Risk, Foreign Securities Risk, Foreign Currency Risk, Preferred Stock Risk, Convertible Securities Risk, Multi-Manager Risk, Large Investor Risk.
Please see the Disclosure Memorandum for additional information about the Fund’s risks.

 

Performance & Expenses

Standard Performance As of Mar 31, 2018
Fund/Benchmark Name QtrYTD1-Yr3-Yr5-Yr10-YrSince Inception
VT Vantagepoint Aggressive Ops   1.79%1.79%16.64%8.38%11.60%9.40%N/A
Russell Midcap Growth Indexa,b2.17%2.17%19.74%9.17%13.31%10.61%N/A
Morningstar Mid-Cap Growtha,c2.15%2.15%18.34%8.28%11.94%9.39%N/A

Fund past performance, as shown, is no guarantee of how the Fund will perform in the future. The performance shown has been annualized for periods greater than one year. Investment returns and principal value will fluctuate, so that an investor's shares, when redeemed, may be worth more or less than their original cost. For current performance, visit www.icmarc.org.

Performance information for this class prior to its inception date is the performance of the Fund adjusted to reflect the estimated fees and expenses of this class.

Total Expenses d
Gross Expenses0.65%
Net Expenses0.65%

 

a. Certain information including, but not limited to, benchmark performance or other performance and/or fee information, is provided by Morningstar, Inc., © 2018 All rights reserved. This information: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or its content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar and/or its content providers are responsible for any damages or losses arising from any use of information. Morningstar is a registered trademark of Morningstar, Inc.

b. The Russell Midcap® Growth Index measures the performance of the mid-cap growth segment of the U.S. equity universe. It includes those Russell Midcap® Index companies with higher price-to-book ratios and higher forecasted growth values.

c. The Morningstar category represents the average return for a category of funds with similar investment objectives and strategies. The average is calculated and funds are assigned to a category by Morningstar.

d. VantageTrust Funds invest either in collective investment funds or underlying registered funds. Please refer to the underlying fund's disclosure documents for additional information on fund fees and expenses.

Morningstar Information

Morningstar RatingTM   As of Mar 31, 2018
Period Stars Category Size
Overall 3 Stars549
3-Year 3 Stars549
5-Year 3 Stars485
10-Year 3 Stars352

The Morningstar Rating™ for funds, or “star rating”, is calculated for managed products (including mutual funds, variable annuity and variable life subaccounts, exchange–traded funds, closed–end funds, and separate accounts) with at least a three–year history. Exchange–traded funds and open–ended mutual funds are considered a single population for comparative purposes. It is calculated based on a Morningstar Risk–Adjusted Return measure that accounts for variation in a managed product′s monthly excess performance, placing more emphasis on downward variations and rewarding consistent performance. The top 10% of products in each product category receive 5 stars, the next 22.5% receive 4 stars, the next 35% receive 3 stars, the next 22.5% receive 2 stars, and the bottom 10% receive 1 star. The Overall Morningstar Rating for a managed product is derived from a weighted average of the performance figures associated with its three–, five–, and 10–year (if applicable) Morningstar Rating metrics. The weights are: 100% three–year rating for 36–59 months of total returns, 60% five–year rating⁄40% three–year rating for 60–119 months of total returns, and 50% 10–year rating⁄30% five–year rating⁄20% three-year rating for 120 or more months of total returns. While the 10-year overall star rating formula seems to give the most weight to the 10-year period, the most recent three-year period actually has the greatest impact because it is included in all three rating periods.

Morningstar Stylebox As of Mar 31, 2018
Equity Stylebox
Medium Growth
Allocation of Assets As of Feb 28, 2018
Type of Asset Percent
Equity99%
Fixed Income0%
Cash/Other1%

Due to rounding, percentages shown may not add up to 100%.

 
 

Statistics

Portfolio Statistics As of Mar 31, 2018
Statistic3-Year5-Year
Beta0.990.99
Alpha-0.63-1.40
Standard Deviation11.1411.03
 
 

Underlying Fund Characteristics

Allocation of Assets As of Feb 28, 2018
Asset ClassPercent
Domestic Stock94.3%
Foreign Stock4.2%
Domestic Bond0.0%
Foreign Bond0.0%
Preferred0.0%
Convertible0.0%
Cash1.5%
Other0.0%

Due to rounding, percentages shown may not add up to 100%.

 
Equity Sector As of Feb 28, 2018
SectorPercent
Industrials22.7%
Technology21.7%
Consumer Cyclical17.0%
Healthcare11.6%
Financial Services10.5%
Basic Materials4.3%
Consumer Defensive4.2%
Real Estate2.7%
Energy2.6%
Communication Services1.3%
Utilities0.1%

Exposure reflects equity securities only and will sum to the equity exposure of the fund.

 
Top Ten Holdings As of Mar 31, 2018
Underlying Fund Holdings Market Value%
PROGRESSIVE CORP/THE16,029,4641.8%
GLOBAL PAYMENTS INC12,821,6771.5%
BLACKROCK TEMP FUND11,751,4711.3%
FIDELITY INSTITUTIONAL MONEY MARKET11,496,0641.3%
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY GROUP LTD10,177,0201.2%
SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP9,976,9421.1%
DOLLAR TREE INC9,577,6881.1%
NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC9,454,9321.1%
BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC8,594,3381.0%
TRANSUNION8,427,7421.0%
All Holdings As of Mar 31, 2018
Equity
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
PROGRESSIVE CORP/THE$16,029,4641.8%
GLOBAL PAYMENTS INC$12,821,6771.5%
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY GROUP LTD$10,177,0201.2%
SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP$9,976,9421.1%
DOLLAR TREE INC$9,577,6881.1%
NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC$9,454,9321.1%
BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC$8,594,3381.0%
TRANSUNION$8,427,7421.0%
HEXCEL CORP$8,412,2021.0%
RED HAT INC$8,341,7611.0%
ILLUMINA INC$8,232,1440.9%
BLACK KNIGHT INC$8,052,6870.9%
CONCHO RESOURCES INC$7,788,5970.9%
EURONET WORLDWIDE INC$7,395,7510.8%
GARTNER INC$7,380,7730.8%
VAIL RESORTS INC$7,156,9190.8%
KNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSPORTATION HOLDINGS INC$7,130,6300.8%
FLEETCOR TECHNOLOGIES INC$7,107,5470.8%
BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HOLDING CORP$6,933,9390.8%
VERISK ANALYTICS INC$6,810,6480.8%
LAM RESEARCH CORP$6,614,6860.8%
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP$6,600,0480.8%
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC$6,592,9940.8%
GODADDY INC$6,522,1900.7%
BRUNSWICK CORP/DE$6,419,4650.7%
UNITED RENTALS INC$6,344,8910.7%
MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTS INC$6,200,1910.7%
WESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORP$6,177,0930.7%
CBRE GROUP INC$6,117,6340.7%
SERVICENOW INC$6,046,7010.7%
HILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC$6,034,6700.7%
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC$6,016,5900.7%
WENDYS CO/THE$5,886,9720.7%
ULTIMATE SOFTWARE GROUP INC/THE$5,792,7490.7%
LOGMEIN INC$5,664,2610.7%
TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE INC$5,626,7500.6%
ULTA SALON COSMETICS & FRAGRANCE INC$5,610,4800.6%
WASTE CONNECTIONS INC$5,546,3280.6%
EAST WEST BANCORP INC$5,491,0120.6%
MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALS INC$5,435,6130.6%
WORLDPAY INC$5,419,8630.6%
NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HOLDINGS LTD$5,413,0040.6%
AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC$5,303,6490.6%
BURLINGTON STORES INC$5,181,6650.6%
ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC$5,169,5110.6%
CELANESE CORP$5,152,9990.6%
L3 TECHNOLOGIES INC$5,116,8000.6%
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC$5,025,7000.6%
TD AMERITRADE HOLDING CORP$4,998,7160.6%
XPO LOGISTICS INC$4,948,9840.6%
OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC$4,946,3630.6%
DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC$4,883,6720.6%
INGREDION INC$4,878,3330.6%
COSTAR GROUP INC$4,845,7670.6%
RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS LTD$4,685,5160.5%
AMPHENOL CORP$4,664,4560.5%
AMDOCS LTD$4,663,7280.5%
CHEMOURS CO/THE$4,627,9370.5%
DOLBY LABORATORIES INC$4,620,8120.5%
RYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC$4,619,1600.5%
WELLCARE HEALTH PLANS INC$4,470,9170.5%
ROSS STORES INC$4,463,2630.5%
BLUEBIRD BIO INC$4,459,9900.5%
DAVITA INC$4,444,3560.5%
MSCI INC$4,409,6640.5%
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP$4,345,2110.5%
TIFFANY & CO$4,278,4850.5%
NORDSON CORP$4,270,9870.5%
AMETEK INC$4,264,7280.5%
GARDNER DENVER HOLDINGS INC$4,177,6960.5%
TRANSDIGM GROUP INC$4,169,4730.5%
COOPER COS INC/THE$4,156,5630.5%
FIDELITY NATIONAL INFORMATION SERVICES INC$4,155,6340.5%
SVB FINANCIAL GROUP$4,122,1720.5%
AO SMITH CORP$4,096,4680.5%
AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC$4,095,2170.5%
BIO-RAD LABORATORIES INC$4,088,8080.5%
ECOLAB INC$4,084,6860.5%
LEGGETT & PLATT INC$4,072,9580.5%
CENTENE CORP$4,068,8620.5%
POOL CORP$4,062,1380.5%
BIO-TECHNE CORP$4,061,4660.5%
ALLIANCE DATA SYSTEMS CORP$4,018,3710.5%
YUM CHINA HOLDINGS INC$3,880,2500.4%
TE CONNECTIVITY LTD$3,874,1220.4%
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP$3,873,4950.4%
INTERNATIONAL FLAVORS & FRAGRANCES INC$3,870,0350.4%
MCCORMICK & CO INC/MD$3,846,4240.4%
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC$3,786,4440.4%
COPART INC$3,774,0660.4%
SIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORP$3,758,5120.4%
APTIV PLC$3,704,6920.4%
PREMIER INC$3,697,1790.4%
FASTENAL CO$3,677,8920.4%
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC$3,601,8580.4%
LKQ CORP$3,590,9430.4%
AERCAP HOLDINGS NV$3,535,1840.4%
FORTUNE BRANDS HOME & SECURITY INC$3,533,2230.4%
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC$3,479,5880.4%
ZAYO GROUP HOLDINGS INC$3,418,3570.4%
WIX.COM LTD$3,384,8530.4%
SIGNATURE BANK/NEW YORK NY$3,382,3850.4%
JB HUNT TRANSPORT SERVICES INC$3,297,5380.4%
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC$3,248,9720.4%
CARLISLE COS INC$3,205,3870.4%
ACTIVISION BLIZZARD INC$3,140,2630.4%
TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC$3,103,2790.4%
DOMINOS PIZZA INC$3,092,1010.4%
ATLASSIAN CORP PLC$3,080,3960.4%
YELP INC$3,061,9450.4%
WABTEC CORP/DE$3,043,8720.4%
COHERENT INC$3,035,6930.4%
EXACT SCIENCES CORP$2,900,9370.3%
CHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL INC$2,896,2830.3%
WABCO HOLDINGS INC$2,835,0990.3%
CINTAS CORP$2,791,3710.3%
WATSCO INC$2,785,6710.3%
COMERICA INC$2,781,9700.3%
S&P GLOBAL INC$2,732,1580.3%
AXIS CAPITAL HOLDINGS LTD$2,487,0240.3%
OPEN TEXT CORP$2,453,4000.3%
GENESEE & WYOMING INC$2,428,0970.3%
ASSURED GUARANTY LTD$2,407,3000.3%
INTERNATIONAL GAME TECHNOLOGY PLC$2,400,3540.3%
SAGE THERAPEUTICS INC$2,398,3320.3%
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC$2,385,1830.3%
SQUARE INC$2,262,7080.3%
ALTICE USA INC$2,232,3840.3%
NIELSEN HOLDINGS PLC$2,209,4050.3%
DROPBOX INC$1,810,3130.2%
ANSYS INC$1,405,6660.2%
INCYTE CORP$1,283,2820.2%
XL GROUP LTD$1,017,8890.1%
ABIOMED INC$977,7260.1%
AGIOS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$913,8920.1%
WEX INC$908,3960.1%
HERBALIFE LTD$903,6440.1%
MATCH GROUP INC$901,5990.1%
CSRA INC$882,4040.1%
DST SYSTEMS INC$869,2070.1%
SS&C TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS INC$856,3630.1%
ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORP$853,0960.1%
DEXCOM INC$850,6890.1%
INTREXON CORP$847,5040.1%
PTC INC$840,8700.1%
VEEVA SYSTEMS INC$840,5330.1%
ZILLOW GROUP INC$821,7950.1%
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC$809,5790.1%
MICROSEMI CORP$803,3690.1%
WORKDAY INC$801,4290.1%
IAC/INTERACTIVECORP$800,9780.1%
DR PEPPER SNAPPLE GROUP INC$795,5140.1%
BLUE BUFFALO PET PRODUCTS INC$792,0200.1%
FORTINET INC$790,3050.1%
AUTODESK INC$784,4980.1%
ENERGIZER HOLDINGS INC$784,0130.1%
IDEXX LABORATORIES INC$779,7230.1%
BROADRIDGE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS INC$779,3470.1%
WW GRAINGER INC$775,6780.1%
NATIONAL INSTRUMENTS CORP$775,4910.1%
TWITTER INC$767,2560.1%
TAPESTRY INC$766,3700.1%
SPLUNK INC$765,7690.1%
DICKS SPORTING GOODS INC$764,3700.1%
TRIPADVISOR INC$764,2340.1%
ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC$760,4980.1%
SOUTHERN COPPER CORP$758,1950.1%
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP$757,4530.1%
RSP PERMIAN INC$756,0810.1%
FLOOR & DECOR HOLDINGS INC$754,3850.1%
ZOETIS INC$751,5900.1%
RESMED INC$751,3260.1%
SIRIUS XM HOLDINGS INC$751,2210.1%
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC$749,2100.1%
HEICO CORP$747,5210.1%
MADISON SQUARE GARDEN CO/THE$746,2490.1%
TABLEAU SOFTWARE INC$742,5740.1%
XYLEM INC/NY$737,5860.1%
HARRIS CORP$736,7270.1%
CONTINENTAL RESOURCES INC/OK$733,9280.1%
INTERPUBLIC GROUP OF COS INC/THE$730,6270.1%
LULULEMON ATHLETICA INC$729,8040.1%
CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP$716,7470.1%
NETAPP INC$716,5910.1%
FISERV INC$716,0950.1%
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INC$715,7440.1%
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC$714,3960.1%
IPG PHOTONICS CORP$714,3760.1%
ASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS LTD$713,5640.1%
GENTEX CORP$712,8140.1%
ARTHUR J GALLAGHER & CO$712,7990.1%
GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC$712,0310.1%
VARIAN MEDICAL SYSTEMS INC$711,8610.1%
F5 NETWORKS INC$711,7700.1%
ROLLINS INC$708,5520.1%
TOTAL SYSTEM SERVICES INC$706,9870.1%
ALKERMES PLC$705,0250.1%
MOODYS CORP$704,5580.1%
PANDORA MEDIA INC$702,0570.1%
NRG ENERGY INC$701,5490.1%
WYNN RESORTS LTD$701,3570.1%
IDEX CORP$701,1490.1%
ARISTA NETWORKS INC$699,7770.1%
ANTERO RESOURCES CORP$698,0050.1%
ATHENAHEALTH INC$694,1250.1%
HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDUSTRIES INC$692,8590.1%
ONEOK INC$692,6590.1%
EXTENDED STAY AMERICA INC$691,1990.1%
IHS MARKIT LTD$690,5560.1%
UNDER ARMOUR INC$690,1010.1%
FORTIVE CORP$689,3850.1%
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC$689,0670.1%
FIRST REPUBLIC BANK/CA$688,8330.1%
ALLEGION PLC$688,3760.1%
TERADYNE INC$688,0730.1%
KAR AUCTION SERVICES INC$687,6350.1%
XILINX INC$686,7130.1%
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL CORP$684,6840.1%
BRIGHT HORIZONS FAMILY SOLUTIONS INC$684,6780.1%
CH ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INC$683,1460.1%
COMMSCOPE HOLDING CO INC$683,1270.1%
LAMB WESTON HOLDINGS INC$682,5710.1%
CITRIX SYSTEMS INC$681,6160.1%
FLIR SYSTEMS INC$681,3360.1%
LPL FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC$681,1140.1%
VERISIGN INC$679,8230.1%
NU SKIN ENTERPRISES INC$679,4590.1%
MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL$678,8630.1%
DXC TECHNOLOGY CO$678,5780.1%
BALL CORP$677,6910.1%
LEAR CORP$677,5540.1%
SEI INVESTMENTS CO$675,2390.1%
APTARGROUP INC$674,5330.1%
PERKINELMER INC$672,6210.1%
ROBERT HALF INTERNATIONAL INC$672,4500.1%
QORVO INC$671,8110.1%
JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC$671,1520.1%
HILTON GRAND VACATIONS INC$669,8640.1%
CHOICE HOTELS INTERNATIONAL INC$668,2910.1%
FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC$668,0570.1%
STEEL DYNAMICS INC$667,8100.1%
SABRE CORP$667,7600.1%
T ROWE PRICE GROUP INC$667,0390.1%
LANDSTAR SYSTEM INC$667,0010.1%
SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC$666,3280.1%
LAZARD LTD MLP$665,6200.1%
QIAGEN NV$665,4570.1%
HILL-ROM HOLDINGS INC$663,9840.1%
SKECHERS U.S.A. INC$663,3470.1%
ANALOG DEVICES INC$660,5100.1%
CDW CORP/DE$659,4370.1%
WATERS CORP$659,1210.1%
GRAPHIC PACKAGING HOLDING CO$658,9450.1%
WYNDHAM WORLDWIDE CORP$658,8880.1%
GRACO INC$658,2310.1%
NORDSTROM INC$655,9560.1%
NEWMARKET CORP$655,5420.1%
EXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC$654,1520.1%
SENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HOLDING PLC$653,3690.1%
KLA-TENCOR CORP$652,3160.1%
CHENIERE ENERGY INC$652,0370.1%
SERVICE CORP INTERNATIONAL/US$651,4680.1%
TELEFLEX INC$650,9640.1%
WESTERN UNION CO/THE$650,3590.1%
BROWN-FORMAN CORP$650,2980.1%
VF CORP$649,8840.1%
CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORP$649,5860.1%
CHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC$649,4430.1%
WILLIAMS-SONOMA INC$648,9480.1%
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INC$648,8300.1%
ROCKWELL COLLINS INC$647,6850.1%
GENPACT LTD$646,9660.1%
DOLLAR GENERAL CORP$646,8050.1%
EQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES INC$644,8460.1%
LINCOLN ELECTRIC HOLDINGS INC$644,5820.1%
EQUIFAX INC$641,4750.1%
IQVIA HOLDINGS INC$640,8550.1%
CUBESMART$640,3940.1%
INTERCEPT PHARMACEUTICALS INC$639,8700.1%
OMNICOM GROUP INC$639,7140.1%
DUN & BRADSTREET CORP/THE$639,2880.1%
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC$638,7960.1%
VOYA FINANCIAL INC$638,2190.1%
DOVER CORP$638,0370.1%
EATON VANCE CORP$637,6440.1%
MORNINGSTAR INC$637,4050.1%
LENNOX INTERNATIONAL INC$637,2260.1%
ROYAL GOLD INC$636,9840.1%
VERSUM MATERIALS INC$636,7000.1%
RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC$636,1520.1%
SEATTLE GENETICS INC$634,8840.1%
ERIE INDEMNITY CO$634,7850.1%
HUDSON PACIFIC PROPERTIES INC$633,6190.1%
PARSLEY ENERGY INC$633,4320.1%
H&R BLOCK INC$633,4200.1%
FOOT LOCKER INC$631,3210.1%
BANK OF THE OZARKS INC$630,5990.1%
MICHAEL KORS HOLDINGS LTD$629,8640.1%
FIRST DATA CORP$629,5200.1%
OWENS-ILLINOIS INC$629,4610.1%
MSC INDUSTRIAL DIRECT CO INC$629,1310.1%
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC$628,2530.1%
LEGG MASON INC$627,8800.1%
CORELOGIC INC/UNITED STATES$627,5210.1%
FREEPORT-MCMORAN COPPER & GOLD INC$627,4950.1%
BORGWARNER INC$627,4230.1%
BOSTON PROPERTIES INC$626,4500.1%
TORO CO/THE$626,1240.1%
SYNOPSYS INC$624,3830.1%
HD SUPPLY HOLDINGS INC$624,1130.1%
SILGAN HOLDINGS INC$623,2270.1%
LIBERTY INTERACTIVE CORP QVC GROUP$622,2280.1%
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC$622,1780.1%
COPA HOLDINGS SA$621,6690.1%
LIFEPOINT HEALTH INC$621,5750.1%
CARMAX INC$621,3820.1%
KELLOGG CO$618,8950.1%
SPROUTS FARMERS MARKET INC$618,3170.1%
AXALTA COATING SYSTEMS LTD$617,8990.1%
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC$616,3460.1%
ARCH CAPITAL GROUP LTD$615,4780.1%
PLATFORM SPECIALTY PRODUCTS CORP$615,1740.1%
DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC$613,8390.1%
INGERSOLL-RAND PLC$613,7910.1%
HENRY SCHEIN INC$612,6860.1%
MIDDLEBY CORP/THE$611,1510.1%
EAGLE MATERIALS INC$610,9830.1%
CABLE ONE INC$610,8410.1%
GENUINE PARTS CO$610,4630.1%
CAVIUM INC$607,8920.1%
PACKAGING CORP OF AMERICA$607,7910.1%
NCR CORP$605,0260.1%
BERRY PLASTICS GROUP INC$603,7870.1%
ARAMARK HOLDINGS CORP$603,7650.1%
AVERY DENNISON CORP$603,2880.1%
INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO$602,9040.1%
PINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS INC$602,8380.1%
AMC NETWORKS INC$602,8220.1%
AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORP$601,8320.1%
ARMSTRONG WORLD INDUSTRIES INC$601,7340.1%
CBOE HOLDINGS INC$600,6220.1%
DUNKIN BRANDS GROUP INC$600,5410.1%
GAMING AND LEISURE PROPERTIES INC$600,2180.1%
POLARIS INDUSTRIES INC$597,3360.1%
VULCAN MATERIALS CO$597,1090.1%
EXPEDIA INC$597,0970.1%
STANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC$596,5610.1%
MASCO CORP$596,3280.1%
CUMMINS INC$595,5190.1%
DONALDSON CO INC$594,8850.1%
METTLER-TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC$594,0060.1%
FEDERATED INVESTORS INC$593,9860.1%
GAP INC/THE$592,7690.1%
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC$592,6330.1%
UNIVAR INC$592,3790.1%
DOUGLAS EMMETT INC$591,8360.1%
CROWN HOLDINGS INC$591,7450.1%
ASSURANT INC$591,4230.1%
TOLL BROTHERS INC$591,1410.1%
SPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INC$590,6750.1%
SYMANTEC CORP$589,8710.1%
CARTERS INC$588,8940.1%
CLEAN HARBORS INC$587,4770.1%
ARDAGH GROUP SA$587,0560.1%
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC$586,7060.1%
ALLISON TRANSMISSION HOLDINGS INC$586,0170.1%
AIR LEASE CORP$584,0220.1%
HASBRO INC$582,9350.1%
HANESBRANDS INC$582,5880.1%
CAMPBELL SOUP CO$581,9560.1%
AUTOZONE INC$581,2260.1%
DELPHI TECHNOLOGIES PLC$580,9490.1%
PAYCHEX INC$580,4240.1%
WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES INC$580,3300.1%
TRIMBLE NAVIGATION LTD$579,4980.1%
APACHE CORP$578,9320.1%
HUBBELL INC$578,5770.1%
FEDERAL REALTY INVESTMENT TRUST$576,4860.1%
SALLY BEAUTY HOLDINGS INC$576,0300.1%
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC$575,3540.1%
CLOROX CO/THE$574,9020.1%
SWITCH INC$574,3510.1%
CYRUSONE INC$573,5520.1%
DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC - VMWARE INC$573,0880.1%
BGC PARTNERS INC$572,9570.1%
WHIRLPOOL CORP$572,6310.1%
VISTEON CORP$572,2560.1%
PULTEGROUP INC$571,9590.1%
INVESCO LTD$571,7630.1%
CDK GLOBAL INC$570,7570.1%
HUNTSMAN CORP$570,6380.1%
LIBERTY EXPEDIA HOLDINGS INC$569,9920.1%
CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEMS INC$568,6480.1%
TAUBMAN CENTERS INC$568,3600.1%
DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC$567,6800.1%
BRUKER CORP$565,4580.1%
DR HORTON INC$565,3610.1%
WR GRACE & CO$565,1530.1%
CORESITE REALTY CORP$564,9650.1%
IRON MOUNTAIN INC$563,5820.1%
HERSHEY CO/THE$563,4780.1%
HOLOGIC INC$562,0440.1%
SEALED AIR CORP$561,3620.1%
QUANTA SERVICES INC$561,1760.1%
CABOT OIL & GAS CORP$560,7000.1%
EQT CORP$560,6180.1%
MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC$560,4800.1%
LEUCADIA NATIONAL CORP$560,2490.1%
TANGER FACTORY OUTLET CENTERS INC$559,1300.1%
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$558,7140.1%
WELBILT INC$555,0640.1%
LAMAR ADVERTISING CO$554,6700.1%
CERNER CORP$553,6680.1%
MOHAWK INDUSTRIES INC$553,3800.1%
WAYFAIR INC$551,6530.1%
TRACTOR SUPPLY CO$547,5180.1%
RITE AID CORP$547,2820.1%
SNAP-ON INC$546,6360.1%
MICHAELS COS INC/THE$545,1190.1%
MATTEL INC$543,6470.1%
HARLEY-DAVIDSON INC$542,0460.1%
COGNEX CORP$541,6320.1%
SCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO/THE$541,4260.1%
LAREDO PETROLEUM INC$537,7990.1%
ALASKA AIR GROUP INC$537,3170.1%
WILLIAMS COS INC/THE$530,3380.1%
OUTFRONT MEDIA INC$522,1900.1%
ACUITY BRANDS INC$522,1020.1%
FMC CORP$519,2980.1%
TREEHOUSE FOODS INC$517,1430.1%
CHESAPEAKE ENERGY CORP$513,0010.1%
PILGRIMS PRIDE CORP$512,1090.1%
NVR INC$509,6000.1%
TUPPERWARE BRANDS CORP$507,4580.1%
CIMAREX ENERGY CO$505,6480.1%
GULFPORT ENERGY CORP$503,2190.1%
NEWFIELD EXPLORATION CO$500,2190.1%
LIONS GATE ENTERTAINMENT CORP$499,4750.1%
THOR INDUSTRIES INC$497,3040.1%
ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$495,9130.1%
DEVON ENERGY CORP$494,0800.1%
EXELIXIS INC$491,6640.1%
ALBEMARLE CORP$465,4620.1%
TEMPUR SEALY INTERNATIONAL INC$464,1320.1%
TESARO INC$460,5480.1%
RPC INC$449,9030.1%
OPKO HEALTH INC$421,2740.1%
PATTERSON COS INC$401,5630.1%
L BRANDS INC$401,0520.1%
AKORN INC$382,6200.0%
UNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP$377,0330.0%
DISCOVERY COMMUNICATIONS INC$160,6890.0%
BROWN-FORMAN CORP$32,9580.0%
LIONS GATE ENTERTAINMENT CORP$13,5090.0%
 
Short-Term/Cash
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
BLACKROCK TEMP FUND$11,751,4711.3%
FIDELITY INSTITUTIONAL MONEY MARKET$11,496,0641.3%
 
Other
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT$3,788,3980.4%
USD$176,6530.0%
S&P MID 400 EMINI EQUITY INDEX JUN18 (FAM8) INDEX$-24,8440.1%
NASDAQ 100 E-MINI EQUITY INDEX JUN18 (NQM8) INDEX$-49,3350.1%
USD$-150,4880.0%
All Holdings As of Feb 28, 2018
Equity
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
PROGRESSIVE CORP/THE$15,530,4781.8%
GLOBAL PAYMENTS INC$12,831,4391.4%
DOLLAR TREE INC$11,909,7301.3%
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY GROUP LTD$11,403,4551.3%
RED HAT INC$10,533,7941.2%
AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC$9,543,6131.1%
SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP$8,991,4401.0%
HEXCEL CORP$8,783,4041.0%
BLACK KNIGHT INC$8,574,6181.0%
XPO LOGISTICS INC$8,437,4201.0%
EURONET WORLDWIDE INC$8,387,8720.9%
BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC$8,360,4580.9%
ILLUMINA INC$7,960,1780.9%
CONCHO RESOURCES INC$7,823,5040.9%
TRANSUNION$7,192,4180.8%
SERVICENOW INC$7,130,6500.8%
GARTNER INC$7,127,9320.8%
AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC$7,108,6340.8%
MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTS INC$6,996,4600.8%
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP$6,905,0040.8%
CBRE GROUP INC$6,874,8680.8%
BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HOLDING CORP$6,792,4660.8%
KNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSPORTATION HOLDINGS INC$6,754,9220.8%
VERISK ANALYTICS INC$6,702,3360.8%
VAIL RESORTS INC$6,662,3650.8%
FLEETCOR TECHNOLOGIES INC$6,657,4690.8%
UNITED RENTALS INC$6,464,8480.7%
TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE INC$6,454,3400.7%
BRUNSWICK CORP/DE$6,446,4400.7%
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC$6,290,4640.7%
LAM RESEARCH CORP$6,262,1190.7%
WESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORP$6,229,4980.7%
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC$5,937,8180.7%
APTIV PLC$5,912,7040.7%
EAST WEST BANCORP INC$5,788,7210.7%
ULTA SALON COSMETICS & FRAGRANCE INC$5,723,4890.6%
NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC$5,715,9950.6%
LOGMEIN INC$5,689,6820.6%
ULTIMATE SOFTWARE GROUP INC/THE$5,682,5020.6%
HILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC$5,677,1940.6%
YUM CHINA HOLDINGS INC$5,638,5310.6%
GODADDY INC$5,586,2540.6%
DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC$5,500,3630.6%
WASTE CONNECTIONS INC$5,471,2940.6%
SIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORP$5,455,8540.6%
ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC$5,443,3520.6%
FASTENAL CO$5,352,8750.6%
OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC$5,322,1210.6%
WORLDPAY INC$5,315,9560.6%
L3 TECHNOLOGIES INC$5,292,5250.6%
BLUEBIRD BIO INC$5,264,1900.6%
MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALS INC$5,224,8910.6%
RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS LTD$5,096,3080.6%
RYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC$4,995,9120.6%
COOPER COS INC/THE$4,971,3940.6%
AMPHENOL CORP$4,958,4560.6%
INGREDION INC$4,957,7880.6%
ALLIANCE DATA SYSTEMS CORP$4,886,1870.6%
LKQ CORP$4,873,9240.6%
BURLINGTON STORES INC$4,795,9600.5%
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC$4,777,7570.5%
DOLBY LABORATORIES INC$4,712,1500.5%
PREMIER INC$4,666,9570.5%
COSTAR GROUP INC$4,605,4120.5%
AMDOCS LTD$4,598,7210.5%
DAVITA INC$4,573,2700.5%
NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HOLDINGS LTD$4,559,3970.5%
CHEMOURS CO/THE$4,534,8300.5%
MSCI INC$4,523,2620.5%
WELLCARE HEALTH PLANS INC$4,489,0170.5%
AMETEK INC$4,471,4620.5%
TIFFANY & CO$4,438,6870.5%
BIO-RAD LABORATORIES INC$4,415,1540.5%
ROSS STORES INC$4,289,9520.5%
SVB FINANCIAL GROUP$4,286,1910.5%
FIDELITY NATIONAL INFORMATION SERVICES INC$4,203,3270.5%
NORDSON CORP$4,199,8770.5%
INTERNATIONAL FLAVORS & FRAGRANCES INC$4,190,4640.5%
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP$4,185,7420.5%
AO SMITH CORP$4,144,7480.5%
TD AMERITRADE HOLDING CORP$4,076,4630.5%
TRANSDIGM GROUP INC$3,858,7410.4%
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC$3,834,6920.4%
POOL CORP$3,834,6110.4%
MCCORMICK & CO INC/MD$3,785,7780.4%
BIO-TECHNE CORP$3,772,3650.4%
ECOLAB INC$3,770,0050.4%
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC$3,760,4800.4%
JB HUNT TRANSPORT SERVICES INC$3,728,7890.4%
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP$3,680,0510.4%
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC$3,669,2630.4%
FORTUNE BRANDS HOME & SECURITY INC$3,666,1080.4%
LEGGETT & PLATT INC$3,577,4530.4%
CENTENE CORP$3,577,3880.4%
CELANESE CORP$3,557,5340.4%
SIGNATURE BANK/NEW YORK NY$3,556,5100.4%
WENDYS CO/THE$3,543,6120.4%
COPART INC$3,487,4850.4%
ACTIVISION BLIZZARD INC$3,413,7080.4%
COHERENT INC$3,367,2670.4%
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC$3,364,6910.4%
AERCAP HOLDINGS NV$3,348,6750.4%
ZAYO GROUP HOLDINGS INC$3,304,2590.4%
TE CONNECTIVITY LTD$3,278,2620.4%
YELP INC$3,203,8380.4%
S&P GLOBAL INC$3,203,0600.4%
WIX.COM LTD$3,202,3840.4%
WABCO HOLDINGS INC$3,128,8840.4%
ATLASSIAN CORP PLC$3,123,2490.4%
GARDNER DENVER HOLDINGS INC$3,004,4590.3%
EQUINIX INC$2,983,8810.3%
DOMINOS PIZZA INC$2,966,7270.3%
CHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL INC$2,892,7560.3%
SCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO/THE$2,867,1540.3%
WATSCO INC$2,760,5210.3%
NIELSEN HOLDINGS PLC$2,753,9720.3%
CARLISLE COS INC$2,747,6970.3%
WABTEC CORP/DE$2,700,0000.3%
CINTAS CORP$2,673,2180.3%
GENESEE & WYOMING INC$2,635,1870.3%
SQUARE INC$2,612,8770.3%
OPEN TEXT CORP$2,473,1400.3%
ASSURED GUARANTY LTD$2,441,3480.3%
TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC$2,435,9450.3%
EXACT SCIENCES CORP$2,415,6320.3%
SAGE THERAPEUTICS INC$2,409,1050.3%
INTERNATIONAL GAME TECHNOLOGY PLC$2,379,7000.3%
AXIS CAPITAL HOLDINGS LTD$2,284,4420.3%
FMC CORP$2,228,5970.3%
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC$2,140,5130.2%
ALTICE USA INC$1,783,6000.2%
INCYTE CORP$1,328,4960.2%
BIOVERATIV INC$1,275,1070.1%
LINCOLN ELECTRIC HOLDINGS INC$1,021,2420.1%
ABIOMED INC$927,9030.1%
AGIOS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$906,3970.1%
CSRA INC$879,5820.1%
DST SYSTEMS INC$872,5360.1%
HERBALIFE LTD$863,0690.1%
ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORP$860,4740.1%
TWITTER INC$852,1910.1%
VEEVA SYSTEMS INC$823,2270.1%
MATCH GROUP INC$820,5440.1%
MICROSEMI CORP$812,0940.1%
WORKDAY INC$811,3210.1%
BLUE BUFFALO PET PRODUCTS INC$805,0060.1%
PTC INC$802,4350.1%
SS&C TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS INC$800,4910.1%
DR PEPPER SNAPPLE GROUP INC$792,8250.1%
XL GROUP LTD$787,8120.1%
NATIONAL INSTRUMENTS CORP$785,4500.1%
IDEXX LABORATORIES INC$781,4980.1%
QORVO INC$777,7220.1%
IAC/INTERACTIVECORP$777,6080.1%
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC$773,2300.1%
SIRIUS XM HOLDINGS INC$766,0850.1%
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC$765,8720.1%
MADISON SQUARE GARDEN CO/THE$765,8110.1%
TRIPADVISOR INC$761,1190.1%
TABLEAU SOFTWARE INC$758,5510.1%
FORTINET INC$754,5270.1%
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC$752,3700.1%
IPG PHOTONICS CORP$751,9040.1%
TAPESTRY INC$751,7880.1%
INTERPUBLIC GROUP OF COS INC/THE$751,7250.1%
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP$750,2990.1%
SOUTHERN COPPER CORP$748,4500.1%
CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP$747,0350.1%
HEICO CORP$745,6620.1%
MOODYS CORP$745,6200.1%
AUTODESK INC$745,5820.1%
ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC$744,3390.1%
ZOETIS INC$743,9120.1%
ARISTA NETWORKS INC$739,3570.1%
TOTAL SYSTEM SERVICES INC$738,4280.1%
ZILLOW GROUP INC$737,6930.1%
SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC$737,0010.1%
RESMED INC$736,4370.1%
SPLUNK INC$734,6960.1%
F5 NETWORKS INC$731,0150.1%
HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDUSTRIES INC$730,4840.1%
LPL FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC$729,6570.1%
INTREXON CORP$728,9120.1%
ENERGIZER HOLDINGS INC$727,7980.1%
SABRE CORP$724,2670.1%
ARTHUR J GALLAGHER & CO$723,6510.1%
GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC$723,6030.1%
BROADRIDGE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS INC$723,2380.1%
XYLEM INC/NY$722,6060.1%
LIBERTY INTERACTIVE CORP QVC GROUP$722,3560.1%
FISERV INC$719,9610.1%
WW GRAINGER INC$718,7390.1%
ROLLINS INC$718,1070.1%
EXTENDED STAY AMERICA INC$716,3130.1%
NORDSTROM INC$715,7750.1%
ANSYS INC$715,0920.1%
HARRIS CORP$713,2930.1%
GENTEX CORP$712,2990.1%
DICKS SPORTING GOODS INC$707,8980.1%
ALKERMES PLC$705,7370.1%
VARIAN MEDICAL SYSTEMS INC$704,5830.1%
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC$704,0050.1%
NETAPP INC$703,3490.1%
T ROWE PRICE GROUP INC$702,5080.1%
DXC TECHNOLOGY CO$702,3990.1%
ONEOK INC$702,3790.1%
KAR AUCTION SERVICES INC$702,3370.1%
FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC$700,9710.1%
UNDER ARMOUR INC$699,8090.1%
LAZARD LTD MLP$699,6670.1%
FIRST REPUBLIC BANK/CA$699,5260.1%
WATERS CORP$699,4600.1%
SCRIPPS NETWORKS INTERACTIVE INC$698,9310.1%
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INC$698,7460.1%
CDW CORP/DE$698,5960.1%
STEEL DYNAMICS INC$698,4680.1%
WEX INC$698,3990.1%
SKECHERS U.S.A. INC$697,9720.1%
BALL CORP$697,7670.1%
CITRIX SYSTEMS INC$694,1400.1%
QIAGEN NV$694,0850.1%
PERKINELMER INC$693,3960.1%
TERADYNE INC$692,4860.1%
IHS MARKIT LTD$692,3410.1%
CAVIUM INC$690,7720.1%
FORTIVE CORP$690,6620.1%
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INC$690,4320.1%
CH ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INC$689,9300.1%
APTARGROUP INC$689,3390.1%
ALLEGION PLC$687,2630.1%
IDEX CORP$686,7360.1%
OMNICOM GROUP INC$686,2990.1%
XILINX INC$684,4280.1%
LANDSTAR SYSTEM INC$683,5900.1%
AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORP$683,3440.1%
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC$683,2250.1%
DUN & BRADSTREET CORP/THE$683,2190.1%
AVERY DENNISON CORP$682,6710.1%
NEWMARKET CORP$682,0290.1%
BROWN-FORMAN CORP$681,1500.1%
HILTON GRAND VACATIONS INC$680,6760.1%
LULULEMON ATHLETICA INC$680,3480.1%
WESTERN UNION CO/THE$680,2220.1%
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$680,0580.1%
ROBERT HALF INTERNATIONAL INC$680,0460.1%
LEAR CORP$679,3010.1%
FLIR SYSTEMS INC$678,7580.1%
SPROUTS FARMERS MARKET INC$678,6470.1%
RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC$678,1740.1%
ATHENAHEALTH INC$678,1580.1%
KLA-TENCOR CORP$678,0470.1%
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL CORP$677,7080.1%
SENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HOLDING NV$676,9250.1%
PLATFORM SPECIALTY PRODUCTS CORP$676,3140.1%
CHOICE HOTELS INTERNATIONAL INC$675,7830.1%
ROCKWELL COLLINS INC$675,2410.1%
MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL$673,8180.1%
FREEPORT-MCMORAN COPPER & GOLD INC$673,5800.1%
CABLE ONE INC$673,4690.1%
DOLLAR GENERAL CORP$672,9130.1%
INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO$672,4140.1%
ANALOG DEVICES INC$671,4370.1%
SEATTLE GENETICS INC$671,2200.1%
SEI INVESTMENTS CO$671,0560.1%
HASBRO INC$670,4240.1%
VF CORP$668,7440.1%
WYNDHAM WORLDWIDE CORP$666,6610.1%
BRIGHT HORIZONS FAMILY SOLUTIONS INC$665,7410.1%
VERISIGN INC$665,2590.1%
SERVICE CORP INTERNATIONAL/US$664,8320.1%
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC$664,2160.1%
TELEFLEX INC$662,7990.1%
JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC$662,6280.1%
BANK OF THE OZARKS INC$661,7410.1%
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC$661,6460.1%
COMMSCOPE HOLDING CO INC$661,5930.1%
ANTERO RESOURCES CORP$661,4350.1%
FLOOR & DECOR HOLDINGS INC$661,3570.1%
WYNN RESORTS LTD$660,9550.1%
CARTERS INC$660,0590.1%
LENNOX INTERNATIONAL INC$658,4990.1%
MICHAEL KORS HOLDINGS LTD$657,3670.1%
MATTEL INC$657,3380.1%
GRAPHIC PACKAGING HOLDING CO$657,2280.1%
COPA HOLDINGS SA$657,1430.1%
REGAL ENTERTAINMENT GROUP$657,0310.1%
ARMSTRONG WORLD INDUSTRIES INC$656,5460.1%
CHENIERE ENERGY INC$656,4470.1%
GRACO INC$656,2470.1%
NU SKIN ENTERPRISES INC$655,9870.1%
VISTEON CORP$655,2370.1%
DEXCOM INC$655,2100.1%
INGERSOLL-RAND PLC$655,1660.1%
VOYA FINANCIAL INC$654,9950.1%
PACKAGING CORP OF AMERICA$654,7660.1%
EXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC$653,8640.1%
ARCH CAPITAL GROUP LTD$652,1820.1%
IQVIA HOLDINGS INC$652,1250.1%
SYNOPSYS INC$652,0440.1%
DOVER CORP$650,2500.1%
WILLIAMS-SONOMA INC$647,0000.1%
HILL-ROM HOLDINGS INC$646,8590.1%
DONALDSON CO INC$645,6930.1%
CHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC$644,1920.1%
KELLOGG CO$643,4640.1%
NCR CORP$643,3350.1%
MORNINGSTAR INC$642,2820.1%
RITE AID CORP$641,7530.1%
VERSUM MATERIALS INC$641,1860.1%
WAYFAIR INC$640,1860.1%
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC$639,7320.1%
CDK GLOBAL INC$639,4790.1%
HUNTSMAN CORP$639,2360.1%
TORO CO/THE$637,3530.1%
SILGAN HOLDINGS INC$636,6540.1%
ARAMARK HOLDINGS CORP$636,5780.1%
METTLER-TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC$636,5550.1%
FOOT LOCKER INC$636,4500.1%
MICHAELS COS INC/THE$636,3880.1%
HUBBELL INC$635,7240.1%
ERIE INDEMNITY CO$635,7220.1%
OWENS-ILLINOIS INC$635,1790.1%
CUMMINS INC$634,6740.1%
GENPACT LTD$634,4270.1%
LAMB WESTON HOLDINGS INC$634,1510.1%
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC$633,6720.1%
PAYCHEX INC$633,3240.1%
GENUINE PARTS CO$633,2370.1%
RSP PERMIAN INC$633,1880.1%
LEGG MASON INC$632,4140.1%
DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC$632,3310.1%
CERNER CORP$631,7190.1%
H&R BLOCK INC$631,4260.1%
CORELOGIC INC/UNITED STATES$631,2670.1%
HANESBRANDS INC$631,0430.1%
AXALTA COATING SYSTEMS LTD$630,3840.1%
EQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES INC$630,0910.1%
VULCAN MATERIALS CO$627,5010.1%
EQUIFAX INC$626,5850.1%
PINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS INC$625,4900.1%
CUBESMART$624,9140.1%
WR GRACE & CO$624,0770.1%
WHIRLPOOL CORP$623,7310.1%
LIFEPOINT HEALTH INC$623,5030.1%
BORGWARNER INC$622,8740.1%
MASCO CORP$622,8040.1%
EATON VANCE CORP$622,1390.1%
INTERCEPT PHARMACEUTICALS INC$621,2520.1%
CARMAX INC$621,1810.1%
STANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC$619,8860.1%
CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORP$618,6810.1%
HENRY SCHEIN INC$616,6260.1%
BOSTON PROPERTIES INC$616,2220.1%
CLEAN HARBORS INC$615,9360.1%
SYMANTEC CORP$615,6860.1%
PANDORA MEDIA INC$615,5210.1%
UNIVAR INC$615,0070.1%
HUDSON PACIFIC PROPERTIES INC$614,9200.1%
FIRST DATA CORP$614,5690.1%
AMC NETWORKS INC$612,9660.1%
TRIMBLE NAVIGATION LTD$612,6070.1%
HD SUPPLY HOLDINGS INC$610,8130.1%
NRG ENERGY INC$609,7530.1%
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC$608,9340.1%
MSC INDUSTRIAL DIRECT CO INC$608,8610.1%
EQT CORP$608,7510.1%
LEUCADIA NATIONAL CORP$608,0990.1%
TOLL BROTHERS INC$607,8340.1%
ROYAL GOLD INC$607,2290.1%
EAGLE MATERIALS INC$604,2870.1%
DUNKIN BRANDS GROUP INC$602,5530.1%
ALLISON TRANSMISSION HOLDINGS INC$602,4950.1%
CONTINENTAL RESOURCES INC/OK$601,0020.1%
ARDAGH GROUP SA$600,6360.1%
WILLIAMS COS INC/THE$600,5320.1%
GAP INC/THE$599,9880.1%
CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEMS INC$599,5780.1%
BERRY PLASTICS GROUP INC$599,2700.1%
AIR LEASE CORP$598,4100.1%
BRUKER CORP$597,6440.1%
ASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS LTD$597,3240.1%
GAMING AND LEISURE PROPERTIES INC$596,4520.1%
DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC$596,2920.1%
FEDERATED INVESTORS INC$595,6930.1%
AUTOZONE INC$595,5890.1%
TAUBMAN CENTERS INC$595,5320.1%
POLARIS INDUSTRIES INC$594,5720.1%
MIDDLEBY CORP/THE$593,6740.1%
DELPHI TECHNOLOGIES PLC$591,7180.1%
SNAP-ON INC$589,9100.1%
SALLY BEAUTY HOLDINGS INC$589,6860.1%
CBOE HOLDINGS INC$589,6210.1%
DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC - VMWARE INC$588,9710.1%
OUTFRONT MEDIA INC$587,9190.1%
LAMAR ADVERTISING CO$585,8000.1%
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC$584,1800.1%
HOLOGIC INC$584,1590.1%
TANGER FACTORY OUTLET CENTERS INC$582,8870.1%
CABOT OIL & GAS CORP$581,8210.1%
INVESCO LTD$581,2290.1%
CROWN HOLDINGS INC$581,1340.1%
QUANTA SERVICES INC$579,8660.1%
EXPEDIA INC$579,2760.1%
BGC PARTNERS INC$579,0230.1%
CAMPBELL SOUP CO$578,4630.1%
FEDERAL REALTY INVESTMENT TRUST$577,1060.1%
TRACTOR SUPPLY CO$577,0980.1%
COGNEX CORP$575,6640.1%
DOUGLAS EMMETT INC$575,5750.1%
HARLEY-DAVIDSON INC$573,6490.1%
WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES INC$573,2970.1%
SEALED AIR CORP$572,8000.1%
EXELIXIS INC$572,6830.1%
SPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INC$572,1230.1%
MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC$571,8440.1%
MOHAWK INDUSTRIES INC$571,6340.1%
PATTERSON COS INC$570,4610.1%
CLOROX CO/THE$570,4050.1%
LIBERTY EXPEDIA HOLDINGS INC$569,7020.1%
PARSLEY ENERGY INC$567,5360.1%
ALASKA AIR GROUP INC$565,7940.1%
WELBILT INC$565,3380.1%
ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$564,8230.1%
LIONS GATE ENTERTAINMENT CORP$563,0210.1%
HERSHEY CO/THE$559,4920.1%
CYRUSONE INC$558,8800.1%
PULTEGROUP INC$558,4530.1%
THOR INDUSTRIES INC$557,0220.1%
IRON MOUNTAIN INC$555,3000.1%
ASSURANT INC$552,9910.1%
CORESITE REALTY CORP$547,6150.1%
NVR INC$545,8890.1%
DR HORTON INC$540,3420.1%
ACUITY BRANDS INC$534,8180.1%
L BRANDS INC$532,5670.1%
CIMAREX ENERGY CO$529,2640.1%
APACHE CORP$527,4470.1%
PILGRIMS PRIDE CORP$524,3870.1%
LAREDO PETROLEUM INC$518,0410.1%
TUPPERWARE BRANDS CORP$514,4850.1%
ALBEMARLE CORP$514,1010.1%
TREEHOUSE FOODS INC$513,7640.1%
TEMPUR SEALY INTERNATIONAL INC$506,5590.1%
GULFPORT ENERGY CORP$505,8260.1%
SWITCH INC$498,5410.1%
NEWFIELD EXPLORATION CO$491,8900.1%
RPC INC$490,0770.1%
DEVON ENERGY CORP$488,9410.1%
UNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP$484,5430.1%
CHESAPEAKE ENERGY CORP$479,0280.1%
OPKO HEALTH INC$450,5110.1%
TESARO INC$445,1540.1%
AKORN INC$346,4230.0%
BROWN-FORMAN CORP$42,0240.0%
LIONS GATE ENTERTAINMENT CORP$15,0570.0%
 
Short-Term/Cash
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
BLACKROCK TEMP FUND$6,844,8660.8%
FIDELITY INSTITUTIONAL MONEY MARKET$6,779,8580.8%
 
Other
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT$4,132,8000.5%
NASDAQ 100 E-MINI EQUITY INDEX MAR18 (NQH8) INDEX$6,8530.0%
S&P MID 400 EMINI EQUITY INDEX MAR18 (FAH8) INDEX$2,3180.0%
USD$-3,5800.0%
USD$-66,2650.0%
All Holdings As of Jan 31, 2018
Equity
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
PROGRESSIVE CORP/THE$14,394,9281.4%
DOLLAR TREE INC$14,319,1101.4%
GLOBAL PAYMENTS INC$12,522,9371.3%
SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP$10,953,7141.1%
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY GROUP LTD$10,677,9081.1%
ILLUMINA INC$10,178,0001.0%
RED HAT INC$9,884,2431.0%
EURONET WORLDWIDE INC$9,697,8971.0%
AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC$9,504,7791.0%
HEXCEL CORP$9,419,9970.9%
BLACK KNIGHT INC$9,312,9300.9%
GARTNER INC$9,219,4120.9%
XPO LOGISTICS INC$8,625,2050.9%
APTIV PLC$8,511,6850.9%
CONCHO RESOURCES INC$8,481,2930.9%
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC$8,349,3660.8%
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP$8,151,4670.8%
BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC$7,943,9570.8%
YUM CHINA HOLDINGS INC$7,517,5000.8%
SERVICENOW INC$7,495,1580.8%
BRUNSWICK CORP/DE$7,453,8690.8%
AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC$7,451,4790.8%
VAIL RESORTS INC$7,403,0640.7%
FLEETCOR TECHNOLOGIES INC$7,362,9120.7%
MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTS INC$7,326,0390.7%
TRANSUNION$7,241,8010.7%
CBRE GROUP INC$7,194,1650.7%
BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HOLDING CORP$7,059,4130.7%
UNITED RENTALS INC$6,991,3890.7%
VERISK ANALYTICS INC$6,812,1040.7%
LAM RESEARCH CORP$6,576,6050.7%
LOGMEIN INC$6,515,1820.7%
L3 TECHNOLOGIES INC$6,458,7840.7%
ULTA SALON COSMETICS & FRAGRANCE INC$6,442,2330.6%
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC$6,323,0960.6%
HILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC$6,299,6430.6%
OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC$6,165,9540.6%
NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC$6,162,4720.6%
MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALS INC$6,096,9310.6%
EAST WEST BANCORP INC$6,088,1070.6%
WESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORP$6,046,6730.6%
SIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORP$6,045,1340.6%
GODADDY INC$6,027,2500.6%
TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE INC$5,956,6570.6%
ULTIMATE SOFTWARE GROUP INC/THE$5,812,9340.6%
DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC$5,793,0800.6%
ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC$5,665,7500.6%
WASTE CONNECTIONS INC$5,637,8700.6%
FASTENAL CO$5,630,2670.6%
BLUEBIRD BIO INC$5,606,0640.6%
ALLIANCE DATA SYSTEMS CORP$5,563,8750.6%
COOPER COS INC/THE$5,528,5630.6%
KNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSPORTATION HOLDINGS INC$5,475,9040.6%
WORLDPAY INC$5,381,0110.5%
RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS LTD$5,318,0120.5%
COSTAR GROUP INC$5,281,9850.5%
DAVITA INC$5,228,6800.5%
CHEMOURS CO/THE$5,162,0000.5%
WELLCARE HEALTH PLANS INC$5,141,6870.5%
RYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC$5,104,7360.5%
AMPHENOL CORP$5,098,2680.5%
NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HOLDINGS LTD$5,083,3310.5%
PREMIER INC$5,068,1380.5%
AMDOCS LTD$4,986,3600.5%
BURLINGTON STORES INC$4,978,6690.5%
TIFFANY & CO$4,894,1690.5%
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC$4,840,8750.5%
LKQ CORP$4,764,2270.5%
DOLBY LABORATORIES INC$4,741,8580.5%
AMETEK INC$4,725,7930.5%
NORDSON CORP$4,717,7530.5%
ROSS STORES INC$4,699,1960.5%
AO SMITH CORP$4,519,6700.5%
FORTUNE BRANDS HOME & SECURITY INC$4,483,2730.5%
FIDELITY NATIONAL INFORMATION SERVICES INC$4,468,3210.5%
INTERNATIONAL FLAVORS & FRAGRANCES INC$4,458,9500.5%
CENTENE CORP$4,415,3930.4%
TRANSDIGM GROUP INC$4,368,2880.4%
EQUINIX INC$4,315,2010.4%
BIO-RAD LABORATORIES INC$4,304,5250.4%
POOL CORP$4,284,5380.4%
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP$4,157,3940.4%
ECOLAB INC$4,130,4000.4%
COHERENT INC$4,074,2040.4%
POST HOLDINGS INC$4,070,2890.4%
SVB FINANCIAL GROUP$4,022,4630.4%
CELANESE CORP$3,998,8920.4%
JB HUNT TRANSPORT SERVICES INC$3,993,1900.4%
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC$3,973,8480.4%
ACTIVISION BLIZZARD INC$3,962,9900.4%
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC$3,952,0490.4%
TD AMERITRADE HOLDING CORP$3,938,4950.4%
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP$3,932,9160.4%
LEGGETT & PLATT INC$3,916,8860.4%
S&P GLOBAL INC$3,911,7600.4%
SIGNATURE BANK/NEW YORK NY$3,854,3120.4%
AERCAP HOLDINGS NV$3,835,6900.4%
MSCI INC$3,827,7110.4%
GENESEE & WYOMING INC$3,800,8600.4%
WENDYS CO/THE$3,758,7760.4%
MCCORMICK & CO INC/MD$3,725,8080.4%
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC$3,654,4530.4%
WATSCO INC$3,630,4990.4%
NIELSEN HOLDINGS PLC$3,613,8060.4%
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC$3,561,2780.4%
WABCO HOLDINGS INC$3,547,5730.4%
ATLASSIAN CORP PLC$3,527,1130.4%
BIO-TECHNE CORP$3,519,8760.4%
INGREDION INC$3,457,4150.4%
COPART INC$3,415,5570.3%
DOMINOS PIZZA INC$3,413,0020.3%
TE CONNECTIVITY LTD$3,407,0720.3%
GARDNER DENVER HOLDINGS INC$3,405,4380.3%
LINCOLN ELECTRIC HOLDINGS INC$3,401,8760.3%
ZAYO GROUP HOLDINGS INC$3,158,7320.3%
SCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO/THE$3,106,5520.3%
CHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL INC$2,987,5370.3%
INTERNATIONAL GAME TECHNOLOGY PLC$2,933,1630.3%
CARLISLE COS INC$2,923,7760.3%
ASSURED GUARANTY LTD$2,829,4050.3%
SQUARE INC$2,798,1820.3%
WIX.COM LTD$2,721,6090.3%
FMC CORP$2,718,6200.3%
OPEN TEXT CORP$2,596,1500.3%
EXACT SCIENCES CORP$2,517,8120.3%
AXIS CAPITAL HOLDINGS LTD$2,425,4400.2%
SAGE THERAPEUTICS INC$2,321,2540.2%
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC$2,259,5040.2%
TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC$1,993,2050.2%
FIRST DATA CORP$1,786,1070.2%
ALTICE USA INC$1,575,8980.2%
BIOVERATIV INC$1,337,8220.1%
INCYTE CORP$1,318,2340.1%
AGIOS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$943,1510.1%
DST SYSTEMS INC$932,9940.1%
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC$909,9730.1%
SS&C TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS INC$868,0840.1%
DR PEPPER SNAPPLE GROUP INC$861,7070.1%
ABIOMED INC$860,1000.1%
PTC INC$848,8300.1%
IDEXX LABORATORIES INC$836,8170.1%
HERBALIFE LTD$835,7920.1%
RESMED INC$829,5020.1%
MICROSEMI CORP$828,7890.1%
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP$827,9740.1%
NATIONAL INSTRUMENTS CORP$825,7580.1%
ENERGIZER HOLDINGS INC$824,3370.1%
IPG PHOTONICS CORP$821,6090.1%
ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORP$816,4280.1%
WORKDAY INC$815,8510.1%
ARISTA NETWORKS INC$811,1870.1%
ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC$808,9860.1%
PLATFORM SPECIALTY PRODUCTS CORP$808,9390.1%
WAYFAIR INC$806,8360.1%
VARIAN MEDICAL SYSTEMS INC$803,7600.1%
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INC$801,0820.1%
IAC/INTERACTIVECORP$800,5240.1%
LAZARD LTD MLP$800,3000.1%
WW GRAINGER INC$794,9580.1%
SIRIUS XM HOLDINGS INC$794,2270.1%
MICHAELS COS INC/THE$794,1970.1%
TOTAL SYSTEM SERVICES INC$790,4990.1%
GENTEX CORP$790,0830.1%
CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP$787,7500.1%
SPROUTS FARMERS MARKET INC$783,2970.1%
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC$782,9960.1%
AVERY DENNISON CORP$782,4530.1%
VEEVA SYSTEMS INC$780,1550.1%
AUTODESK INC$780,0880.1%
WATERS CORP$780,0770.1%
NCR CORP$780,0200.1%
INTREXON CORP$775,8920.1%
HARRIS CORP$775,8620.1%
DOLLAR GENERAL CORP$774,8440.1%
SPLUNK INC$774,3380.1%
BROADRIDGE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS INC$771,7620.1%
MOODYS CORP$771,4150.1%
ANSYS INC$771,2320.1%
WEX INC$769,4060.1%
ONEOK INC$769,2410.1%
CSRA INC$768,8350.1%
VF CORP$768,2340.1%
PERKINELMER INC$768,1730.1%
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC$767,3340.1%
TABLEAU SOFTWARE INC$767,1780.1%
LENNOX INTERNATIONAL INC$766,6070.1%
CARMAX INC$765,9430.1%
SENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HOLDING NV$765,3380.1%
METTLER-TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC$765,0700.1%
MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC$764,9920.1%
MATCH GROUP INC$764,7670.1%
TELEFLEX INC$764,6460.1%
WYNDHAM WORLDWIDE CORP$764,3930.1%
NETAPP INC$763,5840.1%
IDEX CORP$763,3140.1%
AUTOZONE INC$762,3780.1%
VULCAN MATERIALS CO$762,3020.1%
MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL$761,2580.1%
LEAR CORP$761,1650.1%
TRIMBLE NAVIGATION LTD$760,7690.1%
ARTHUR J GALLAGHER & CO$760,1970.1%
INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO$759,6000.1%
WESTERN UNION CO/THE$759,2510.1%
GENUINE PARTS CO$759,1910.1%
BORGWARNER INC$759,0040.1%
RITE AID CORP$756,8150.1%
AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORP$755,5980.1%
GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC$755,4900.1%
F5 NETWORKS INC$754,7880.1%
HILTON GRAND VACATIONS INC$754,1920.1%
FLIR SYSTEMS INC$754,0160.1%
CDW CORP/DE$753,8080.1%
VISTEON CORP$753,2930.1%
ALKERMES PLC$752,5860.1%
XILINX INC$752,5440.1%
CINTAS CORP$751,9610.1%
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC$751,4610.1%
FREEPORT-MCMORAN COPPER & GOLD INC$751,0230.1%
DUN & BRADSTREET CORP/THE$750,2990.1%
SYNOPSYS INC$750,2340.1%
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL CORP$749,9160.1%
TERADYNE INC$749,6220.1%
FISERV INC$749,4100.1%
ROYAL GOLD INC$749,2020.1%
INTERPUBLIC GROUP OF COS INC/THE$749,1850.1%
SKECHERS U.S.A. INC$747,8870.1%
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INC$747,8610.1%
HEICO CORP$747,8600.1%
LIBERTY INTERACTIVE CORP QVC GROUP$747,7840.1%
CBOE HOLDINGS INC$747,7460.1%
CUMMINS INC$747,1120.1%
CONTINENTAL RESOURCES INC/OK$746,8790.1%
ALLEGION PLC$746,6600.1%
CHENIERE ENERGY INC$746,5350.1%
KAR AUCTION SERVICES INC$746,4890.1%
SERVICE CORP INTERNATIONAL/US$745,9200.1%
BROWN-FORMAN CORP$745,6680.1%
T ROWE PRICE GROUP INC$745,4650.1%
ARAMARK HOLDINGS CORP$744,9620.1%
ZOETIS INC$744,2810.1%
RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC$743,6490.1%
XYLEM INC/NY$743,4830.1%
EXPEDIA INC$743,4820.1%
HANESBRANDS INC$743,4320.1%
HENRY SCHEIN INC$742,8750.1%
EAGLE MATERIALS INC$742,7790.1%
CHOICE HOTELS INTERNATIONAL INC$742,4720.1%
QORVO INC$741,8150.1%
TAPESTRY INC$741,6800.1%
MADISON SQUARE GARDEN CO/THE$741,6260.1%
JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC$741,6020.1%
IHS MARKIT LTD$740,5310.1%
DICKS SPORTING GOODS INC$739,5620.1%
ROLLINS INC$739,3600.1%
CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEMS INC$738,6200.1%
GRAPHIC PACKAGING HOLDING CO$738,5070.1%
CITRIX SYSTEMS INC$736,9780.1%
TWITTER INC$736,8240.1%
QIAGEN NV$736,6460.1%
INGERSOLL-RAND PLC$736,0320.1%
GENPACT LTD$733,9190.1%
LAMB WESTON HOLDINGS INC$733,9060.1%
CAVIUM INC$733,1450.1%
WR GRACE & CO$733,0330.1%
WHIRLPOOL CORP$732,9370.1%
SOUTHERN COPPER CORP$732,8140.1%
FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC$732,5190.1%
ZILLOW GROUP INC$732,4790.1%
DOVER CORP$732,4240.1%
LANDSTAR SYSTEM INC$731,0420.1%
STEEL DYNAMICS INC$731,0310.1%
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC$731,0080.1%
FLOOR & DECOR HOLDINGS INC$730,4210.1%
BLUE BUFFALO PET PRODUCTS INC$730,4000.1%
EQUIFAX INC$730,2160.1%
XL GROUP LTD$730,1690.1%
SEI INVESTMENTS CO$730,0070.1%
BRUKER CORP$729,9690.1%
GRACO INC$729,9400.1%
ANTERO RESOURCES CORP$729,8690.1%
HUNTSMAN CORP$729,7380.1%
FORTINET INC$729,7340.1%
FORTIVE CORP$729,2600.1%
MICHAEL KORS HOLDINGS LTD$729,0360.1%
BERRY PLASTICS GROUP INC$728,9840.1%
APACHE CORP$728,9130.1%
CARTERS INC$728,6570.1%
DELPHI TECHNOLOGIES PLC$728,5940.1%
OMNICOM GROUP INC$728,4050.1%
OWENS-ILLINOIS INC$728,2020.1%
PACKAGING CORP OF AMERICA$727,7750.1%
LIBERTY EXPEDIA HOLDINGS INC$727,3110.1%
FOOT LOCKER INC$727,1740.1%
ARMSTRONG WORLD INDUSTRIES INC$726,5680.1%
DEXCOM INC$725,8120.1%
DONALDSON CO INC$724,6910.1%
DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC$724,5300.1%
ROBERT HALF INTERNATIONAL INC$724,4260.1%
ERIE INDEMNITY CO$723,9610.1%
EXTENDED STAY AMERICA INC$723,4650.1%
BRIGHT HORIZONS FAMILY SOLUTIONS INC$723,3410.1%
CROWN HOLDINGS INC$723,3030.1%
WILLIAMS COS INC/THE$723,0060.1%
NORDSTROM INC$722,3920.1%
SPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INC$722,1320.1%
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC$722,1300.1%
DXC TECHNOLOGY CO$721,7380.1%
CH ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INC$721,6190.1%
LEUCADIA NATIONAL CORP$721,3610.1%
ANALOG DEVICES INC$721,0740.1%
ROCKWELL COLLINS INC$720,5630.1%
FIRST REPUBLIC BANK/CA$719,8030.1%
NU SKIN ENTERPRISES INC$719,6930.1%
WYNN RESORTS LTD$719,6540.1%
SCRIPPS NETWORKS INTERACTIVE INC$719,5820.1%
LPL FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC$719,0820.1%
IQVIA HOLDINGS INC$718,6000.1%
EXELIXIS INC$718,2560.1%
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$718,2110.1%
ALLISON TRANSMISSION HOLDINGS INC$716,8210.1%
CLEAN HARBORS INC$715,8780.1%
TRACTOR SUPPLY CO$715,8350.1%
CERNER CORP$715,2190.1%
CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORP$714,1520.1%
EATON VANCE CORP$714,0610.1%
ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$713,9520.1%
SILGAN HOLDINGS INC$713,7130.1%
MIDDLEBY CORP/THE$713,5940.1%
WABTEC CORP/DE$712,6660.1%
MASCO CORP$712,1480.1%
EQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES INC$711,8810.1%
PANDORA MEDIA INC$710,6620.1%
COPA HOLDINGS SA$710,0480.1%
AIR LEASE CORP$709,9980.1%
HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDUSTRIES INC$709,7700.1%
LEGG MASON INC$709,4530.1%
APTARGROUP INC$708,8890.1%
EXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC$708,5780.1%
ARCH CAPITAL GROUP LTD$708,5140.1%
LIONS GATE ENTERTAINMENT CORP$708,5080.1%
DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC$708,0840.1%
VOYA FINANCIAL INC$707,9490.1%
H&R BLOCK INC$706,7070.1%
COGNEX CORP$705,9040.1%
VERISIGN INC$704,9190.1%
CORELOGIC INC/UNITED STATES$704,4330.1%
TORO CO/THE$704,1620.1%
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC$703,9310.1%
LIFEPOINT HEALTH INC$703,4260.1%
SYMANTEC CORP$703,0510.1%
BALL CORP$703,0500.1%
COMMSCOPE HOLDING CO INC$702,7180.1%
BANK OF THE OZARKS INC$702,4970.1%
HILL-ROM HOLDINGS INC$702,4370.1%
NEWFIELD EXPLORATION CO$702,3450.1%
HASBRO INC$701,2370.1%
KLA-TENCOR CORP$700,9630.1%
AKORN INC$700,7850.1%
HUBBELL INC$700,2780.1%
TRIPADVISOR INC$699,9870.1%
CDK GLOBAL INC$699,4260.1%
MORNINGSTAR INC$699,0810.1%
WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES INC$698,6950.1%
SABRE CORP$698,5160.1%
CABLE ONE INC$698,2640.1%
MOHAWK INDUSTRIES INC$697,8720.1%
PAYCHEX INC$697,7880.1%
MATTEL INC$697,6250.1%
GAMING AND LEISURE PROPERTIES INC$697,2070.1%
STANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC$697,1690.1%
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC$696,5890.1%
KELLOGG CO$696,0840.1%
DOUGLAS EMMETT INC$696,0600.1%
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC$695,9300.1%
DUNKIN BRANDS GROUP INC$695,6990.1%
LULULEMON ATHLETICA INC$695,2090.1%
REGAL ENTERTAINMENT GROUP$695,0720.1%
SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC$694,6630.1%
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC$694,5000.1%
DEVON ENERGY CORP$692,6170.1%
CYRUSONE INC$692,2800.1%
PATTERSON COS INC$691,3850.1%
MSC INDUSTRIAL DIRECT CO INC$690,9570.1%
TANGER FACTORY OUTLET CENTERS INC$690,3100.1%
HD SUPPLY HOLDINGS INC$690,2980.1%
EQT CORP$689,4830.1%
INTERCEPT PHARMACEUTICALS INC$689,3720.1%
INVESCO LTD$688,7100.1%
NEWMARKET CORP$688,6260.1%
TOLL BROTHERS INC$687,8930.1%
RSP PERMIAN INC$687,5750.1%
SNAP-ON INC$686,0970.1%
AXALTA COATING SYSTEMS LTD$685,6610.1%
HOLOGIC INC$685,0790.1%
QUANTA SERVICES INC$682,6970.1%
SEATTLE GENETICS INC$681,4690.1%
WILLIAMS-SONOMA INC$681,3590.1%
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC$680,6520.1%
TREEHOUSE FOODS INC$679,7170.1%
UNIVAR INC$679,2250.1%
CHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC$678,8200.1%
WELBILT INC$678,7670.1%
ARDAGH GROUP SA$678,5400.1%
BOSTON PROPERTIES INC$678,4260.1%
LAMAR ADVERTISING CO$677,7360.1%
OUTFRONT MEDIA INC$675,6960.1%
GAP INC/THE$674,7390.1%
CUBESMART$674,7330.1%
SEALED AIR CORP$673,2700.1%
HERSHEY CO/THE$672,3510.1%
FEDERAL REALTY INVESTMENT TRUST$672,2520.1%
DR HORTON INC$671,7890.1%
VERSUM MATERIALS INC$670,4960.1%
CAMPBELL SOUP CO$667,3870.1%
CABOT OIL & GAS CORP$666,1810.1%
FEDERATED INVESTORS INC$665,3010.1%
PULTEGROUP INC$665,0880.1%
TAUBMAN CENTERS INC$665,0190.1%
CORESITE REALTY CORP$664,5430.1%
HUDSON PACIFIC PROPERTIES INC$664,2730.1%
UNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP$658,8000.1%
THOR INDUSTRIES INC$658,4280.1%
BGC PARTNERS INC$658,2460.1%
POLARIS INDUSTRIES INC$657,2660.1%
CLOROX CO/THE$654,4660.1%
TEMPUR SEALY INTERNATIONAL INC$652,9390.1%
CIMAREX ENERGY CO$651,6580.1%
HARLEY-DAVIDSON INC$651,3510.1%
IRON MOUNTAIN INC$649,8420.1%
TUPPERWARE BRANDS CORP$646,2770.1%
ATHENAHEALTH INC$645,7220.1%
PINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS INC$645,0270.1%
NRG ENERGY INC$644,5020.1%
ASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS LTD$642,7940.1%
NVR INC$641,9900.1%
LAREDO PETROLEUM INC$641,6450.1%
AMC NETWORKS INC$637,6520.1%
CHESAPEAKE ENERGY CORP$634,0880.1%
OPKO HEALTH INC$632,4010.1%
ASSURANT INC$628,4680.1%
ALBEMARLE CORP$627,0240.1%
ACUITY BRANDS INC$625,6360.1%
SWITCH INC$624,4700.1%
UNDER ARMOUR INC$623,8110.1%
SALLY BEAUTY HOLDINGS INC$619,8350.1%
PILGRIMS PRIDE CORP$616,7440.1%
ALASKA AIR GROUP INC$616,0220.1%
DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC - VMWARE INC$611,4580.1%
L BRANDS INC$595,8710.1%
TESARO INC$584,2040.1%
PARSLEY ENERGY INC$584,1000.1%
GULFPORT ENERGY CORP$565,9300.1%
RPC INC$536,3710.1%
BROWN-FORMAN CORP$42,6420.0%
LIONS GATE ENTERTAINMENT CORP$17,9520.0%
 
Short-Term/Cash
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
BLACKROCK TEMP FUND$8,873,2350.9%
FIDELITY INSTITUTIONAL MONEY MARKET$7,859,8080.8%
 
Other
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT$4,654,6500.5%
USD$53,5770.0%
NASDAQ 100 E-MINI EQUITY INDEX MAR18 (NQH8) INDEX$26,8440.7%
S&P MID 400 EMINI EQUITY INDEX MAR18 (FAH8) INDEX$-51,4231.0%
USD$-467,059-0.1%
All Holdings As of Dec 31, 2017
Equity
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
PROGRESSIVE CORP/THE$16,621,7221.6%
DOLLAR TREE INC$15,096,8001.4%
GLOBAL PAYMENTS INC$13,355,1761.3%
SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP$12,394,4501.2%
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC$11,796,5721.1%
BLACK KNIGHT INC$11,206,5951.1%
ILLUMINA INC$11,182,3181.1%
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY GROUP LTD$10,749,1701.0%
EURONET WORLDWIDE INC$10,679,7061.0%
AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC$9,710,6500.9%
GARTNER INC$9,648,9260.9%
HEXCEL CORP$9,608,3980.9%
XPO LOGISTICS INC$9,331,1890.9%
CONCHO RESOURCES INC$9,283,5960.9%
BRUNSWICK CORP/DE$9,193,0260.9%
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP$9,056,9400.9%
RED HAT INC$9,007,9800.9%
AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC$8,139,6440.8%
VAIL RESORTS INC$8,046,6640.8%
BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HOLDING CORP$7,846,3530.8%
CBRE GROUP INC$7,802,5560.7%
FLEETCOR TECHNOLOGIES INC$7,783,6010.7%
APTIV PLC$7,757,7040.7%
MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTS INC$7,568,0010.7%
BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC$7,520,7220.7%
TRANSUNION$7,467,3050.7%
ULTA SALON COSMETICS & FRAGRANCE INC$7,429,0910.7%
UNITED RENTALS INC$7,416,7130.7%
SERVICENOW INC$7,347,0850.7%
L3 TECHNOLOGIES INC$7,320,4500.7%
MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALS INC$7,298,9620.7%
BLUEBIRD BIO INC$7,287,8520.7%
YUM CHINA HOLDINGS INC$7,234,8160.7%
POST HOLDINGS INC$7,178,2380.7%
LAM RESEARCH CORP$7,055,2190.7%
ALLIANCE DATA SYSTEMS CORP$7,041,1670.7%
ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC$6,986,7650.7%
SIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORP$6,629,5730.6%
GODADDY INC$6,614,3340.6%
NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC$6,595,2280.6%
LOGMEIN INC$6,576,8800.6%
HILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC$6,576,5510.6%
OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC$6,541,4850.6%
DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC$6,523,3380.6%
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC$6,512,5550.6%
TIFFANY & CO$6,349,2660.6%
FASTENAL CO$6,319,0470.6%
EAST WEST BANCORP INC$6,300,1630.6%
WASTE CONNECTIONS INC$6,171,7800.6%
VERISK ANALYTICS INC$6,133,1520.6%
ULTIMATE SOFTWARE GROUP INC/THE$6,106,0750.6%
RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS LTD$5,868,5700.6%
DAVITA INC$5,664,4000.5%
BURLINGTON STORES INC$5,635,5120.5%
CHEMOURS CO/THE$5,607,2210.5%
AMDOCS LTD$5,552,7040.5%
COOPER COS INC/THE$5,526,7440.5%
NORDSON CORP$5,508,4460.5%
WELLCARE HEALTH PLANS INC$5,482,2590.5%
COSTAR GROUP INC$5,422,6040.5%
KNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSPORTATION HOLDINGS INC$5,342,1470.5%
RYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC$5,282,4330.5%
DOLBY LABORATORIES INC$5,276,2000.5%
WESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORP$5,257,7330.5%
ROSS STORES INC$5,235,1890.5%
PREMIER INC$5,221,5950.5%
INTERNATIONAL FLAVORS & FRAGRANCES INC$5,153,1820.5%
AMPHENOL CORP$5,141,2170.5%
WENDYS CO/THE$5,140,4450.5%
AMETEK INC$5,133,5570.5%
TRANSDIGM GROUP INC$5,076,0760.5%
TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE INC$4,957,1160.5%
LEGGETT & PLATT INC$4,902,6350.5%
FORTUNE BRANDS HOME & SECURITY INC$4,831,6590.5%
CENTENE CORP$4,799,1640.5%
SIGNATURE BANK/NEW YORK NY$4,794,2170.5%
TD AMERITRADE HOLDING CORP$4,780,3990.5%
EQUINIX INC$4,776,9390.5%
FIDELITY NATIONAL INFORMATION SERVICES INC$4,709,4870.5%
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC$4,660,4870.4%
AO SMITH CORP$4,622,9630.4%
ECOLAB INC$4,588,9560.4%
POOL CORP$4,561,2170.4%
JB HUNT TRANSPORT SERVICES INC$4,547,2290.4%
S&P GLOBAL INC$4,539,9200.4%
AERCAP HOLDINGS NV$4,408,7180.4%
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC$4,407,3230.4%
BIO-RAD LABORATORIES INC$4,379,5950.4%
FMC CORP$4,373,9550.4%
GENESEE & WYOMING INC$4,353,7690.4%
COHERENT INC$4,289,4620.4%
LKQ CORP$4,278,1990.4%
MSCI INC$4,262,1200.4%
SVB FINANCIAL GROUP$4,251,1070.4%
SCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO/THE$4,174,2150.4%
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP$4,148,1790.4%
NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HOLDINGS LTD$4,044,8700.4%
NIELSEN HOLDINGS PLC$4,007,6400.4%
LINCOLN ELECTRIC HOLDINGS INC$3,998,9320.4%
VANTIV INC$3,979,2760.4%
MCCORMICK & CO INC/MD$3,969,8020.4%
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP$3,957,4130.4%
WATSCO INC$3,909,7300.4%
COPART INC$3,826,7640.4%
CELANESE CORP$3,821,8990.4%
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC$3,813,6780.4%
WABCO HOLDINGS INC$3,770,8930.4%
ACTIVISION BLIZZARD INC$3,761,2080.4%
GARDNER DENVER HOLDINGS INC$3,756,7300.4%
ZAYO GROUP HOLDINGS INC$3,748,7790.4%
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC$3,731,5140.4%
CHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL INC$3,560,8460.3%
DOMINOS PIZZA INC$3,522,0250.3%
AXIS CAPITAL HOLDINGS LTD$3,457,8880.3%
TESARO INC$3,452,3640.3%
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC$3,346,5000.3%
ATLASSIAN CORP PLC$3,142,2000.3%
BIO-TECHNE CORP$3,120,8600.3%
OPEN TEXT CORP$3,074,7540.3%
ASSURED GUARANTY LTD$3,065,2350.3%
INTERNATIONAL GAME TECHNOLOGY PLC$3,038,0460.3%
CARLISLE COS INC$3,023,0900.3%
WIX.COM LTD$2,850,4520.3%
INGREDION INC$2,789,0100.3%
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC$2,665,7570.3%
FIRST DATA CORP$2,571,5020.2%
SQUARE INC$2,561,7660.2%
EXACT SCIENCES CORP$2,493,5480.2%
COLFAX CORP$2,057,4670.2%
FLOOR & DECOR HOLDINGS INC$894,4460.1%
MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC$871,0620.1%
STANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC$864,4010.1%
FREEPORT-MCMORAN COPPER & GOLD INC$861,0490.1%
FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC$857,7820.1%
TANGER FACTORY OUTLET CENTERS INC$856,6710.1%
WAYFAIR INC$856,4010.1%
MICHAELS COS INC/THE$855,2860.1%
EQT CORP$853,8000.1%
AXALTA COATING SYSTEMS LTD$853,2360.1%
WYNDHAM WORLDWIDE CORP$852,5710.1%
BROADRIDGE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS INC$851,9050.1%
AUTOZONE INC$850,7980.1%
MOHAWK INDUSTRIES INC$850,6000.1%
UNIVAR INC$849,7590.1%
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC$849,0560.1%
EXELIXIS INC$848,0690.1%
NEWMARKET CORP$847,2350.1%
DR PEPPER SNAPPLE GROUP INC$846,3630.1%
ALKERMES PLC$846,3450.1%
DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC$845,7080.1%
ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC$845,1880.1%
COGNEX CORP$845,1090.1%
CHESAPEAKE ENERGY CORP$844,5410.1%
SOUTHERN COPPER CORP$844,3250.1%
PANDORA MEDIA INC$843,8570.1%
LAZARD LTD MLP$843,3600.1%
F5 NETWORKS INC$842,6950.1%
WELBILT INC$842,5510.1%
ARDAGH GROUP SA$842,4600.1%
DEXCOM INC$841,9690.1%
MIDDLEBY CORP/THE$841,6830.1%
HANESBRANDS INC$841,1670.1%
RESMED INC$840,9720.1%
GRACO INC$840,9560.1%
CARTERS INC$840,8760.1%
ERIE INDEMNITY CO$840,2090.1%
CONTINENTAL RESOURCES INC/OK$839,5750.1%
CYRUSONE INC$839,3730.1%
CDW CORP/DE$839,3700.1%
VERISIGN INC$839,3030.1%
ANTERO RESOURCES CORP$839,1160.1%
EXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC$838,4710.1%
HUDSON PACIFIC PROPERTIES INC$838,3720.1%
VULCAN MATERIALS CO$838,2560.1%
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC$838,0220.1%
DOVER CORP$837,8130.1%
HILTON GRAND VACATIONS INC$837,7830.1%
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC$837,3710.1%
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL CORP$837,3260.1%
MSC INDUSTRIAL DIRECT CO INC$837,0760.1%
LENNOX INTERNATIONAL INC$836,7890.1%
TAUBMAN CENTERS INC$836,6530.1%
TREEHOUSE FOODS INC$836,5170.1%
GULFPORT ENERGY CORP$836,3800.1%
CABLE ONE INC$836,2830.1%
ACUITY BRANDS INC$836,1760.1%
CUBESMART$836,0480.1%
HD SUPPLY HOLDINGS INC$834,6260.1%
PARSLEY ENERGY INC$834,6240.1%
CHENIERE ENERGY INC$834,4660.1%
ARCH CAPITAL GROUP LTD$834,2670.1%
TOLL BROTHERS INC$834,0110.1%
GAMING AND LEISURE PROPERTIES INC$833,7210.1%
AUTODESK INC$833,0840.1%
LIFEPOINT HEALTH INC$832,9050.1%
KAR AUCTION SERVICES INC$832,7580.1%
NCR CORP$832,5850.1%
GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC$832,3800.1%
EQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES INC$832,0700.1%
ATHENAHEALTH INC$831,8990.1%
GRAPHIC PACKAGING HOLDING CO$831,6430.1%
SPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INC$831,3100.1%
PTC INC$831,2730.1%
HARRIS CORP$831,2020.1%
LAMB WESTON HOLDINGS INC$831,1700.1%
NRG ENERGY INC$831,0180.1%
RSP PERMIAN INC$831,0110.1%
ARTHUR J GALLAGHER & CO$830,6770.1%
CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORP$830,0500.1%
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INC$829,9870.1%
PILGRIMS PRIDE CORP$829,5820.1%
BLUE BUFFALO PET PRODUCTS INC$829,4230.1%
APTARGROUP INC$829,0650.1%
WEX INC$829,0200.1%
LEGG MASON INC$828,9370.1%
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC$828,8740.1%
FISERV INC$828,8730.1%
ARMSTRONG WORLD INDUSTRIES INC$828,8080.1%
CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP$828,4620.1%
SENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HOLDING NV$828,2890.1%
ROCKWELL COLLINS INC$827,6890.1%
CH ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INC$827,6460.1%
AIR LEASE CORP$827,2920.1%
WILLIAMS COS INC/THE$827,2850.1%
DR HORTON INC$827,1300.1%
BRUKER CORP$827,0780.1%
ONEOK INC$826,8180.1%
IPG PHOTONICS CORP$826,7560.1%
CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEMS INC$826,5720.1%
HUNTSMAN CORP$825,8920.1%
SWITCH INC$825,8260.1%
METTLER-TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC$825,8200.1%
CLEAN HARBORS INC$825,7910.1%
CHOICE HOTELS INTERNATIONAL INC$825,5090.1%
SILGAN HOLDINGS INC$825,2120.1%
LAMAR ADVERTISING CO$825,0290.1%
VISTEON CORP$824,7980.1%
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC$824,6710.1%
CROWN HOLDINGS INC$824,6250.1%
ASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS LTD$824,5860.1%
AVERY DENNISON CORP$824,4650.1%
JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC$824,4510.1%
IRON MOUNTAIN INC$824,4380.1%
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP$824,3450.1%
LULULEMON ATHLETICA INC$824,3310.1%
SEALED AIR CORP$824,2470.1%
SALLY BEAUTY HOLDINGS INC$823,8830.1%
LAREDO PETROLEUM INC$823,8130.1%
MASCO CORP$823,6990.1%
AKORN INC$823,4770.1%
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC$823,4490.1%
REGAL ENTERTAINMENT GROUP$823,2750.1%
DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC - VMWARE INC$823,2040.1%
VARIAN MEDICAL SYSTEMS INC$822,9550.1%
RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC$822,9000.1%
OUTFRONT MEDIA INC$822,7880.1%
WR GRACE & CO$822,6250.1%
CHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC$822,5870.1%
NEWFIELD EXPLORATION CO$822,4290.1%
IHS MARKIT LTD$822,4070.1%
CITRIX SYSTEMS INC$822,3600.1%
ANSYS INC$822,2240.1%
TOTAL SYSTEM SERVICES INC$822,2200.1%
HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDUSTRIES INC$822,1220.1%
WABTEC CORP/DE$821,9540.1%
DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC$821,8350.1%
MORNINGSTAR INC$821,6270.1%
H&R BLOCK INC$821,4200.1%
TRACTOR SUPPLY CO$821,3530.1%
ZOETIS INC$821,2560.1%
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC$820,9210.1%
CLOROX CO/THE$820,8960.1%
INVESCO LTD$820,7610.1%
EATON VANCE CORP$820,7000.1%
CDK GLOBAL INC$820,5040.1%
CABOT OIL & GAS CORP$820,3050.1%
CINTAS CORP$820,2890.1%
SEI INVESTMENTS CO$820,2100.1%
SEATTLE GENETICS INC$820,1550.1%
SNAP-ON INC$820,0810.1%
BALL CORP$820,0580.1%
XL GROUP LTD$819,9310.1%
TRIPADVISOR INC$819,8030.1%
DOLLAR GENERAL CORP$819,7900.1%
SERVICE CORP INTERNATIONAL/US$819,6220.1%
STEEL DYNAMICS INC$819,5560.1%
SIRIUS XM HOLDINGS INC$819,4800.1%
EAGLE MATERIALS INC$819,0460.1%
VF CORP$819,0320.1%
ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC$818,9530.1%
HUBBELL INC$818,9420.1%
PATTERSON COS INC$818,8500.1%
FEDERAL REALTY INVESTMENT TRUST$818,7740.1%
SPLUNK INC$818,7080.1%
PAYCHEX INC$818,5940.1%
INGERSOLL-RAND PLC$818,5860.1%
BIOVERATIV INC$818,5600.1%
CERNER CORP$818,5190.1%
ALLISON TRANSMISSION HOLDINGS INC$818,4590.1%
SYNOPSYS INC$818,3890.1%
WESTERN UNION CO/THE$817,8100.1%
CBOE HOLDINGS INC$817,8090.1%
PULTEGROUP INC$817,7840.1%
OPKO HEALTH INC$817,7810.1%
SCRIPPS NETWORKS INTERACTIVE INC$817,7700.1%
DONALDSON CO INC$817,7100.1%
FIRST REPUBLIC BANK/CA$817,7080.1%
BGC PARTNERS INC$817,4360.1%
ROBERT HALF INTERNATIONAL INC$817,3270.1%
DEVON ENERGY CORP$817,3190.1%
NORDSTROM INC$817,3050.1%
OWENS-ILLINOIS INC$817,2080.1%
LEUCADIA NATIONAL CORP$817,1640.1%
ALLEGION PLC$817,1610.1%
KELLOGG CO$817,1200.1%
BOSTON PROPERTIES INC$817,1090.1%
WYNN RESORTS LTD$816,9870.1%
TAPESTRY INC$816,7950.1%
GENUINE PARTS CO$816,6110.1%
THOR INDUSTRIES INC$816,6010.1%
DUNKIN BRANDS GROUP INC$816,2550.1%
XILINX INC$816,1870.1%
T ROWE PRICE GROUP INC$816,1460.1%
OMNICOM GROUP INC$815,9140.1%
FOOT LOCKER INC$815,4780.1%
AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORP$815,4530.1%
EXPEDIA INC$815,3940.1%
MICHAEL KORS HOLDINGS LTD$814,9510.1%
WATERS CORP$814,8750.1%
FEDERATED INVESTORS INC$814,8310.1%
FORTINET INC$814,8190.1%
BRIGHT HORIZONS FAMILY SOLUTIONS INC$814,6040.1%
WW GRAINGER INC$814,5900.1%
INCYTE CORP$814,5060.1%
ANALOG DEVICES INC$814,4460.1%
WORKDAY INC$814,4290.1%
LPL FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC$814,4160.1%
SYMANTEC CORP$814,2730.1%
NVR INC$813,9070.1%
ALASKA AIR GROUP INC$813,9030.1%
CSRA INC$813,8840.1%
ASSURANT INC$813,7790.1%
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$813,6030.1%
DELPHI TECHNOLOGIES PLC$812,8650.1%
ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORP$812,6500.1%
DST SYSTEMS INC$812,5580.1%
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC$812,4630.1%
BANK OF THE OZARKS INC$812,2160.1%
SKECHERS U.S.A. INC$811,9330.1%
HILL-ROM HOLDINGS INC$811,8810.1%
BORGWARNER INC$811,8710.1%
TEMPUR SEALY INTERNATIONAL INC$811,7100.1%
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INC$811,6640.1%
DXC TECHNOLOGY CO$811,3950.1%
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC$811,1800.1%
INTERPUBLIC GROUP OF COS INC/THE$810,9360.1%
XYLEM INC/NY$810,8300.1%
VERSUM MATERIALS INC$810,7470.1%
ARISTA NETWORKS INC$810,6310.1%
GAP INC/THE$810,5940.1%
TORO CO/THE$810,5480.1%
PERKINELMER INC$810,3890.1%
SABRE CORP$810,3860.1%
AGIOS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$810,3850.1%
LANDSTAR SYSTEM INC$810,2100.1%
CARMAX INC$810,0900.1%
HOLOGIC INC$809,8560.1%
IAC/INTERACTIVECORP$809,7380.1%
CAVIUM INC$809,6300.1%
TELEFLEX INC$809,4110.1%
COMMSCOPE HOLDING CO INC$809,2220.1%
IDEXX LABORATORIES INC$809,1100.1%
ENERGIZER HOLDINGS INC$808,8950.1%
MADISON SQUARE GARDEN CO/THE$808,8210.1%
TABLEAU SOFTWARE INC$808,8100.1%
POLARIS INDUSTRIES INC$808,6630.1%
NETAPP INC$808,5570.1%
INTREXON CORP$808,5200.1%
HEICO CORP$808,4850.1%
APACHE CORP$808,3020.1%
QORVO INC$808,2580.1%
ALBEMARLE CORP$808,1370.1%
RPC INC$808,1010.1%
CUMMINS INC$807,9510.1%
GENTEX CORP$807,9370.1%
VEEVA SYSTEMS INC$807,6960.1%
IDEX CORP$807,6560.1%
FLIR SYSTEMS INC$807,6450.1%
KLA-TENCOR CORP$807,3580.1%
LIBERTY EXPEDIA HOLDINGS INC$807,2940.1%
EQUIFAX INC$807,1620.1%
MOODYS CORP$807,1310.1%
GENPACT LTD$806,9580.1%
PACKAGING CORP OF AMERICA$806,8410.1%
L BRANDS INC$806,7070.1%
WILLIAMS-SONOMA INC$806,5200.1%
CIMAREX ENERGY CO$806,2420.1%
ARAMARK HOLDINGS CORP$806,1620.1%
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC$805,8660.1%
TWITTER INC$805,4870.1%
PLATFORM SPECIALTY PRODUCTS CORP$805,3160.1%
HERSHEY CO/THE$805,2400.1%
ZILLOW GROUP INC$805,1010.1%
MATTEL INC$805,0200.1%
RITE AID CORP$804,8690.1%
HENRY SCHEIN INC$804,7380.1%
BERRY PLASTICS GROUP INC$804,7180.1%
SPROUTS FARMERS MARKET INC$804,6460.1%
MATCH GROUP INC$804,2910.1%
MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL$804,1980.1%
SS&C TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS INC$804,1350.1%
DICKS SPORTING GOODS INC$802,0760.1%
SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC$801,9480.1%
TERADYNE INC$801,9360.1%
TUPPERWARE BRANDS CORP$801,8700.1%
CORESITE REALTY CORP$801,2870.1%
HASBRO INC$801,1950.1%
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC$801,1000.1%
QIAGEN NV$800,9630.1%
UNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP$799,8870.1%
NU SKIN ENTERPRISES INC$799,5190.1%
WHIRLPOOL CORP$799,3540.1%
QUANTA SERVICES INC$799,2910.1%
INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO$798,6450.1%
TRIMBLE NAVIGATION LTD$798,6170.1%
ABIOMED INC$798,3670.1%
HERBALIFE LTD$797,1320.1%
DOUGLAS EMMETT INC$796,5640.1%
MICROSEMI CORP$796,0810.1%
CAMPBELL SOUP CO$795,5950.1%
COPA HOLDINGS SA$795,3780.1%
FORTIVE CORP$795,3440.1%
VOYA FINANCIAL INC$793,4000.1%
HARLEY-DAVIDSON INC$790,7260.1%
ROLLINS INC$790,3120.1%
DUN & BRADSTREET CORP/THE$789,0840.1%
PINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS INC$788,3070.1%
AMC NETWORKS INC$787,4050.1%
BROWN-FORMAN CORP$786,9580.1%
WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES INC$786,6960.1%
IQVIA HOLDINGS INC$786,3330.1%
LEAR CORP$784,5470.1%
ROYAL GOLD INC$781,6180.1%
NATIONAL INSTRUMENTS CORP$779,9380.1%
CORELOGIC INC/UNITED STATES$775,1270.1%
LIBERTY INTERACTIVE CORP QVC GROUP$769,7430.1%
INTERCEPT PHARMACEUTICALS INC$765,3600.1%
UNDER ARMOUR INC$764,9050.1%
LIONS GATE ENTERTAINMENT CORP$758,5950.1%
EXTENDED STAY AMERICA INC$679,4780.1%
BECTON DICKINSON AND CO$255,8290.0%
LIONS GATE ENTERTAINMENT CORP$106,6780.0%
BROWN-FORMAN CORP$41,5540.0%
 
Short-Term/Cash
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
FIDELITY INSTITUTIONAL MONEY MARKET$11,485,9631.1%
BLACKROCK TEMP FUND$11,485,9631.1%
 
Other
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT$4,976,9890.5%
USD$435,2840.0%
USD$30,9390.0%
S&P MID 400 EMINI EQUITY INDEX MAR18 (FAH8) INDEX$-2,4960.1%
NASDAQ 100 E-MINI EQUITY INDEX MAR18 (NQH8) INDEX$-2,6510.0%

Footnotes

1.

Before investing in the Fund you should carefully consider your investment goals, tolerance for risk, investment time horizon, and personal circumstances. There is no guarantee that the Fund will meet its investment objective and you can lose money.

2.

The Fund is an investment option of VantageTrust, a group trust established and maintained by VantageTrust Company, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of ICMA-RC. VantageTrust provides for the commingling of assets of certain trusts and plans as described in its Declaration of Trust, and is only available for investment by such eligible trusts and plans. The Fund is not a mutual fund. Its units are not deposits of VantageTrust Company and are not insured by the Federal Deposit Insurance Corporation or any other agency. The Fund is a security that has not been registered under the Securities Act of 1933 and is exempt from investment company registration under the Investment Company Act of 1940. For additional information regarding the Fund, including a description of the principal risks, please consult the VantageTrust Funds Disclosure Memorandum, which is available when plan administration clients log in at www.icmarc.org, at www.vantagepointfunds.org for institutions, or upon request by calling 800-669-7400.

The source for this information is Morningstar, Inc. Copyright © 2018 Morningstar, Inc.™ All Rights Reserved. The information contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or its content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or losses arising from any use of this information. Morningstar, Inc. is a global investment research firm that is not affiliated with ICMA-RC. ICMA-RC does not independently verify Morningstar data.

Morningstar places funds in certain categories based on the fund's historical portfolio holdings. Placement of a fund in a particular Morningstar category does not mean that the fund will remain in that category or that it will invest primarily in securities consistent with its Morningstar category. A fund's investment strategy and portfolio holdings are governed by its prospectus, guidelines or other governing documents, not its Morningstar category.