Fund Facts  

Inception Date: Oct 11, 2013
CUSIP: 92210J838
Morningstar Category:Large Value

Documents for Fund or Underlying Fund(s)  

Description

Objective  

Long-term capital growth with consistency derived from dividend yield.

Principal Investment Strategies  

The Fund invests in a single underlying VT III Vantagepoint Fund with a corresponding name, objective and strategy. The underlying fund invests, under normal circumstances, at least 80% of its net assets in equity securities. The underlying fund seeks to invest primarily in the common stocks of U.S. companies that its subadvisers believe will pay dividends. As a result of its income focus, certain sectors or industries may be emphasized. The underlying fund may exhibit greater sensitivity to certain economic factors (e.g., changing interest rates) than will the general stock market. It may invest in companies of all sizes, but generally focuses on larger capitalization companies. A portion of the underlying fund invests in (or obtains exposure to) stocks included in a custom version of the Russell 1000® Value Index, following an indexed or passively managed approach to investing.

Principal Investment Risks  

There is no guarantee that the Fund will achieve its investment objective. You may lose money by investing in the Fund. The Fund’s principal investment risks include Stock Market Risk, Preferred Stock Risk, Style Risk, Equity Income/Interest Rate Risk, Small-Cap Securities Risk, Mid-Cap Securities Risk, Indexing Risk, Foreign Securities Risk, Foreign Currency Risk, Convertible Securities Risk, Multi-Manager Risk, Large Investor Risk.
Please see the Disclosure Memorandum for additional information about the Fund’s risks.

 

Performance & Expenses

Standard Performance As of Mar 31, 2018
Fund/Benchmark Name QtrYTD1-Yr3-Yr5-Yr10-YrSince Inception
VT Vantagepoint Equity Income   -2.54%-2.54%9.10%7.07%9.45%7.49%N/A
Russell 1000 Value Indexa,b-2.83%-2.83%6.95%7.88%10.78%7.78%N/A
Morningstar Large Valuea,c-2.55%-2.55%9.07%7.65%10.32%7.66%N/A

Fund past performance, as shown, is no guarantee of how the Fund will perform in the future. The performance shown has been annualized for periods greater than one year. Investment returns and principal value will fluctuate, so that an investor's shares, when redeemed, may be worth more or less than their original cost. For current performance, visit www.icmarc.org.

Performance information for this class prior to its inception date is the performance of the Fund adjusted to reflect the estimated fees and expenses of this class.

Total Expenses d
Gross Expenses0.61%
Net Expenses0.61%

 

a. Certain information including, but not limited to, benchmark performance or other performance and/or fee information, is provided by Morningstar, Inc., © 2018 All rights reserved. This information: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or its content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar and/or its content providers are responsible for any damages or losses arising from any use of information. Morningstar is a registered trademark of Morningstar, Inc.

b. The Russell 1000® Value Index measures the performance of the large-cap value segment of the U.S. equity universe. It includes those Russell 1000® Index companies with lower price-to-book ratios and lower expected growth values.

c. The Morningstar category represents the average return for a category of funds with similar investment objectives and strategies. The average is calculated and funds are assigned to a category by Morningstar.

d. VantageTrust Funds invest either in collective investment funds or underlying registered funds. Please refer to the underlying fund's disclosure documents for additional information on fund fees and expenses.

Morningstar Information

Morningstar RatingTM   As of Mar 31, 2018
Period Stars Category Size
Overall 3 Stars1086
3-Year 3 Stars1086
5-Year 2 Stars958
10-Year 3 Stars687

The Morningstar Rating™ for funds, or “star rating”, is calculated for managed products (including mutual funds, variable annuity and variable life subaccounts, exchange–traded funds, closed–end funds, and separate accounts) with at least a three–year history. Exchange–traded funds and open–ended mutual funds are considered a single population for comparative purposes. It is calculated based on a Morningstar Risk–Adjusted Return measure that accounts for variation in a managed product′s monthly excess performance, placing more emphasis on downward variations and rewarding consistent performance. The top 10% of products in each product category receive 5 stars, the next 22.5% receive 4 stars, the next 35% receive 3 stars, the next 22.5% receive 2 stars, and the bottom 10% receive 1 star. The Overall Morningstar Rating for a managed product is derived from a weighted average of the performance figures associated with its three–, five–, and 10–year (if applicable) Morningstar Rating metrics. The weights are: 100% three–year rating for 36–59 months of total returns, 60% five–year rating⁄40% three–year rating for 60–119 months of total returns, and 50% 10–year rating⁄30% five–year rating⁄20% three-year rating for 120 or more months of total returns. While the 10-year overall star rating formula seems to give the most weight to the 10-year period, the most recent three-year period actually has the greatest impact because it is included in all three rating periods.

Morningstar Stylebox As of Mar 31, 2018
Equity Stylebox
Large Value
Allocation of Assets As of Feb 28, 2018
Type of Asset Percent
Equity96%
Fixed Income1%
Cash/Other3%

Due to rounding, percentages shown may not add up to 100%.

 
 

Statistics

Portfolio Statistics As of Mar 31, 2018
Statistic3-Year5-Year
Beta1.071.04
Alpha-1.17-1.52
Standard Deviation11.4410.71
 
 

Underlying Fund Characteristics

Allocation of Assets As of Feb 28, 2018
Asset ClassPercent
Domestic Stock86.7%
Foreign Stock9.6%
Domestic Bond0.1%
Foreign Bond0.0%
Preferred0.4%
Convertible0.3%
Cash2.9%
Other0.0%

Due to rounding, percentages shown may not add up to 100%.

 
Equity Sector As of Feb 28, 2018
SectorPercent
Financial Services21.9%
Industrials14.3%
Technology11.8%
Healthcare10.0%
Energy8.9%
Consumer Cyclical8.6%
Consumer Defensive5.9%
Basic Materials5.2%
Communication Services3.9%
Utilities3.1%
Real Estate2.7%

Exposure reflects equity securities only and will sum to the equity exposure of the fund.

 
Top Ten Holdings As of Mar 31, 2018
Underlying Fund Holdings Market Value%
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO62,568,5312.6%
COMCAST CORP50,638,9832.1%
ALLERGAN PLC49,286,9242.1%
UNITED TECHNOLOGIES CORP41,893,0271.8%
FAIRFAX FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LTD41,604,1331.7%
CENTURYLINK INC41,388,3041.7%
CNX RESOURCES CORP41,116,2131.7%
FEDEX CORP40,693,1221.7%
WELLS FARGO & CO40,600,4551.7%
LAFARGEHOLCIM LTD39,343,2701.7%
All Holdings As of Mar 31, 2018
Equity
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO$62,568,5312.6%
COMCAST CORP$50,638,9832.1%
ALLERGAN PLC$49,286,9242.1%
UNITED TECHNOLOGIES CORP$41,893,0271.8%
FAIRFAX FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LTD$41,604,1331.7%
CENTURYLINK INC$41,388,3041.7%
CNX RESOURCES CORP$41,116,2131.7%
FEDEX CORP$40,693,1221.7%
WELLS FARGO & CO$40,600,4551.7%
LAFARGEHOLCIM LTD$39,343,2701.7%
CK HUTCHISON HOLDINGS LTD$37,807,4561.6%
VIASAT INC$37,131,0111.6%
PARK HOTELS & RESORTS INC$37,075,0071.6%
GRAHAM HOLDINGS CO$36,739,6591.5%
GENERAL ELECTRIC CO$36,098,1191.5%
ALPHABET INC$34,312,1761.4%
CISCO SYSTEMS INC$33,965,4491.4%
MATTEL INC$32,672,0031.4%
EXXON MOBIL CORP$26,986,8101.1%
CITIGROUP INC$26,955,7881.1%
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP INC/THE$26,092,6811.1%
MICROSOFT CORP$25,691,5921.1%
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC$25,358,8981.1%
DOWDUPONT INC$24,610,4081.0%
FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC$24,304,1951.0%
CHEVRON CORP$22,584,2541.0%
QUALCOMM INC$21,811,5920.9%
MERCK & CO INC$20,377,7720.9%
CHUBB LTD$20,003,0230.8%
MEDTRONIC PLC$19,782,5730.8%
PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL INC$19,121,2800.8%
MORGAN STANLEY$18,206,1040.8%
CNH INDUSTRIAL NV$18,118,4460.8%
METLIFE INC$17,618,0890.7%
TOTAL SA$16,672,4100.7%
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO$16,085,7400.7%
INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO$15,734,3340.7%
BANK OF AMERICA CORP$15,705,3430.7%
HARRIS CORP$15,610,6140.7%
INTEL CORP$15,470,1040.7%
AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC$15,060,1910.6%
JOHNSON & JOHNSON$15,059,5470.6%
SOUTHERN CO/THE$14,443,1780.6%
TWENTY-FIRST CENTURY FOX INC$14,344,3280.6%
ANTHEM INC$14,221,1810.6%
BOEING CO/THE$13,967,6880.6%
FIFTH THIRD BANCORP$12,750,8000.5%
STATE STREET CORP$12,645,7640.5%
JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONAL PLC$12,619,9730.5%
US BANCORP$11,983,6500.5%
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC$11,888,4180.5%
EDISON INTERNATIONAL$11,730,6280.5%
OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP$11,471,2860.5%
PFIZER INC$11,432,9620.5%
TYSON FOODS INC$10,968,2530.5%
EATON CORP PLC$10,941,2770.5%
LOEWS CORP$10,922,9460.5%
HESS CORP$10,460,3700.4%
KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP$10,335,8110.4%
GILEAD SCIENCES INC$10,147,4940.4%
M&T BANK CORP$9,983,8310.4%
EOG RESOURCES INC$9,845,9030.4%
UNION PACIFIC CORP$9,783,8150.4%
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC$9,541,1900.4%
INGERSOLL-RAND PLC$9,437,7390.4%
XL GROUP LTD$9,356,5680.4%
UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC$9,346,1380.4%
BLACKROCK INC$9,076,5190.4%
NETAPP INC$9,009,8250.4%
NISOURCE INC$8,983,9430.4%
WAL-MART STORES INC$8,959,2790.4%
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC/THE$8,386,9380.4%
ROCHE HOLDING AG$8,315,1870.4%
HILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC$8,210,8880.3%
HALLIBURTON CO$8,189,1520.3%
CF INDUSTRIES HOLDINGS INC$8,130,8150.3%
NASDAQ OMX GROUP INC/THE$8,103,8180.3%
LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP$7,975,3640.3%
FORTUNE BRANDS HOME & SECURITY INC$7,800,5690.3%
EVERSOURCE ENERGY$7,755,0500.3%
ARCHER-DANIELS-MIDLAND CO$7,741,5450.3%
RAYONIER INC$7,631,2810.3%
LIBERTY INTERACTIVE CORP QVC GROUP$7,556,5370.3%
INVESCO LTD$7,481,6970.3%
PEPSICO INC$7,334,8800.3%
EMERSON ELECTRIC CO$7,321,7600.3%
MARATHON OIL CORP$7,295,1150.3%
CATERPILLAR INC$7,228,9890.3%
KEYCORP$7,154,9090.3%
EQUITY RESIDENTIAL$7,129,4340.3%
COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORP$7,103,3200.3%
L BRANDS INC$7,055,4770.3%
TJX COS INC/THE$6,951,3590.3%
NEWS CORP$6,813,7500.3%
ASTRAZENECA PLC$6,752,3570.3%
BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON CORP/THE$6,662,8290.3%
CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES LTD$6,548,5920.3%
MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTS INC$6,482,3820.3%
HOME DEPOT INC/THE$6,475,4590.3%
KOHLS CORP$6,469,4400.3%
ELI LILLY & CO$6,421,7100.3%
PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO$6,415,9830.3%
KONINKLIJKE PHILIPS NV$6,412,7110.3%
BRIGHTHOUSE FINANCIAL INC$6,402,6410.3%
NEXTERA ENERGY INC$6,379,2140.3%
ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC$6,285,0660.3%
PULTEGROUP INC$6,203,2220.3%
BECTON DICKINSON AND CO$6,154,6070.3%
APPLIED MATERIALS INC$6,144,9050.3%
APACHE CORP$6,141,6770.3%
CVS HEALTH CORP$6,113,6880.3%
3M CO$6,103,7540.3%
MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC$6,102,5950.3%
ANALOG DEVICES INC$5,962,6360.3%
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC$5,942,5080.3%
NEXTERA ENERGY INC$5,861,9140.3%
VULCAN MATERIALS CO$5,799,8360.2%
BECTON DICKINSON AND CO$5,785,8900.2%
WEYERHAEUSER CO$5,688,3050.2%
NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HOLDINGS LTD$5,652,4290.2%
CONSOL ENERGY INC$5,612,8510.2%
TRANSCANADA CORP$5,572,7190.2%
NUCOR CORP$5,565,2990.2%
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO PLC$5,286,5540.2%
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PLC$5,149,2950.2%
PG&E CORP$5,029,1500.2%
UNILEVER NV$4,879,4270.2%
ADIENT PLC$4,755,7610.2%
TELEFONICA SA$4,729,5630.2%
NOKIA OYJ$4,601,2000.2%
CBS CORP$4,550,0710.2%
PENTAIR PLC$4,544,2710.2%
VIACOM INC$4,518,6090.2%
UNUM GROUP$4,461,2950.2%
SL GREEN REALTY CORP$4,090,4870.2%
SCHNEIDER NATIONAL INC$4,075,0020.2%
NORTHERN TRUST CORP$4,073,6350.2%
TE CONNECTIVITY LTD$4,025,9700.2%
WESTAR ENERGY INC$3,970,5450.2%
DELTA AIR LINES INC$3,946,3200.2%
NIELSEN HOLDINGS PLC$3,934,1710.2%
SEMPRA ENERGY$3,866,1050.2%
BRIXMOR PROPERTY GROUP INC$3,782,0000.2%
PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INC$3,736,5240.2%
KRAFT HEINZ CO/THE$3,732,4170.2%
KELLOGG CO$3,726,3730.2%
DOMINION RESOURCES INC/VA$3,701,9070.2%
FLOWSERVE CORP$3,629,1910.2%
WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC$3,432,9500.1%
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PLC$3,352,2060.1%
NEWELL RUBBERMAID INC$3,195,1920.1%
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES CO$3,089,6830.1%
AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC$3,050,5230.1%
COTY INC$2,939,7490.1%
WALT DISNEY CO/THE$2,922,8040.1%
STERICYCLE INC$2,680,8500.1%
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CO$2,615,9160.1%
ALASKA AIR GROUP INC$2,577,5360.1%
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP$2,408,5240.1%
SEMPRA ENERGY$2,321,9400.1%
TRIUMPH GROUP INC$2,206,2600.1%
CA INC$1,759,5800.1%
ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS INC$1,707,5940.1%
AKZO NOBEL NV$1,526,0120.1%
FORD MOTOR CO$1,451,5350.1%
DTE ENERGY CO$1,362,8830.1%
THOMSON REUTERS CORP$1,326,0820.1%
EQT CORP$1,273,9330.1%
VODAFONE GROUP PLC$758,3920.0%
VALIDUS HOLDINGS LTD$681,2450.0%
LENNAR CORP$662,7800.0%
AGIOS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$662,4180.0%
DST SYSTEMS INC$635,7400.0%
WHITING PETROLEUM CORP$635,6840.0%
SS&C TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS INC$627,5880.0%
INTREXON CORP$617,7990.0%
ZILLOW GROUP INC$597,1800.0%
MICROSEMI CORP$588,9520.0%
KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC$586,7680.0%
AUTODESK INC$573,2730.0%
ACADIA HEALTHCARE CO INC$572,0280.0%
NATIONAL INSTRUMENTS CORP$566,3840.0%
FIREEYE INC$565,4620.0%
EVEREST RE GROUP LTD$565,0040.0%
WW GRAINGER INC$564,5400.0%
JONES LANG LASALLE INC$560,5940.0%
TRIPADVISOR INC$560,1930.0%
TWITTER INC$559,8930.0%
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC$559,4620.0%
DICKS SPORTING GOODS INC$557,8210.0%
TAPESTRY INC$557,6660.0%
ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC$557,1850.0%
ONEMAIN HOLDINGS INC$556,8840.0%
ENERGEN CORP$554,7400.0%
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP$552,7960.0%
SOUTHERN COPPER CORP$552,6360.0%
SIRIUS XM HOLDINGS INC$548,4960.0%
RSP PERMIAN INC$548,4960.0%
CONDUENT INC$548,3330.0%
JABIL CIRCUIT INC$547,8810.0%
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC$547,5600.0%
MACYS INC$547,2160.0%
VISTRA ENERGY CORP$545,7460.0%
ANADARKO PETROLEUM CORP$541,5760.0%
XYLEM INC/NY$541,5170.0%
AXIS CAPITAL HOLDINGS LTD$541,1580.0%
MADISON SQUARE GARDEN CO/THE$540,7600.0%
TD AMERITRADE HOLDING CORP$540,4740.0%
XPO LOGISTICS INC$539,5930.0%
UNDER ARMOUR INC$539,5500.0%
RAYTHEON CO$539,5500.0%
EASTMAN CHEMICAL CO$538,4580.0%
CONTINENTAL RESOURCES INC/OK$536,4450.0%
POPULAR INC$535,2330.0%
BURLINGTON STORES INC$532,6000.0%
WEX INC$532,5080.0%
INTERPUBLIC GROUP OF COS INC/THE$531,9930.0%
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INC$529,0920.0%
RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS LTD$528,4160.0%
FIRSTENERGY CORP$527,1550.0%
PVH CORP$526,9760.0%
FLUOR CORP$526,4240.0%
ENVISION HEALTHCARE CORP$525,6840.0%
E*TRADE FINANCIAL CORP$525,5640.0%
FIRST SOLAR INC$525,2520.0%
BUNGE LTD$524,9740.0%
FLOWERS FOODS INC$524,6400.0%
ASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS LTD$523,8480.0%
INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INC$523,8000.0%
KIRBY CORP$523,2600.0%
CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP$522,3680.0%
GENTEX CORP$520,7120.0%
QEP RESOURCES INC$519,8000.0%
CULLEN/FROST BANKERS INC$519,7430.0%
MARATHON PETROLEUM CORP$519,0810.0%
HCA HOLDINGS INC$518,9500.0%
HANOVER INSURANCE GROUP INC/THE$518,7160.0%
COMERICA INC$518,0220.0%
ARTHUR J GALLAGHER & CO$517,8810.0%
TCF FINANCIAL CORP$517,7870.0%
RALPH LAUREN CORP$517,6340.0%
CME GROUP INC$517,5680.0%
HUMANA INC$517,4980.0%
GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC$517,3120.0%
IDEX CORP$517,3110.0%
HOWARD HUGHES CORP/THE$516,1720.0%
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC$516,1500.0%
HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDUSTRIES INC$515,5200.0%
ARRIS INTERNATIONAL PLC$515,4580.0%
CBRE GROUP INC$514,6980.0%
QORVO INC$514,3550.0%
GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP$512,4880.0%
TAHOE RESOURCES INC$512,4760.0%
NABORS INDUSTRIES LTD$511,5280.0%
AVANGRID INC$511,2000.0%
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC$511,0560.0%
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC$510,8560.0%
NRG ENERGY INC$509,5460.0%
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL CORP$508,5110.0%
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP$506,8950.0%
MDU RESOURCES GROUP INC$506,8800.0%
IHS MARKIT LTD$506,5200.0%
UNITED STATES CELLULAR CORP$506,3940.0%
EXTENDED STAY AMERICA INC$506,1120.0%
XILINX INC$505,6800.0%
LEAR CORP$505,2340.0%
BRUNSWICK CORP/DE$504,8150.0%
FORTIVE CORP$504,6550.0%
ANTERO RESOURCES CORP$504,1900.0%
STERIS PLC$504,1440.0%
PREMIER INC$504,0910.0%
COOPER COS INC/THE$503,3820.0%
EBAY INC$503,0000.0%
TERADYNE INC$502,8100.0%
URBAN OUTFITTERS INC$502,6560.0%
BOK FINANCIAL CORP$501,8790.0%
REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP$501,6600.0%
CONOCOPHILLIPS$501,5930.0%
WPX ENERGY INC$501,5590.0%
PARSLEY ENERGY INC$501,5270.0%
DANAHER CORP$501,2990.0%
NU SKIN ENTERPRISES INC$501,2280.0%
USG CORP$501,2080.0%
COMMERCE BANCSHARES INC/MO$500,4280.0%
AES CORP/VA$500,2800.0%
FLIR SYSTEMS INC$500,1000.0%
NEWMONT MINING CORP$500,0960.0%
FIRST REPUBLIC BANK/CA$500,0940.0%
TARGET CORP$499,8960.0%
L3 TECHNOLOGIES INC$499,2000.0%
NOBLE ENERGY INC$497,8290.0%
MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL$497,2840.0%
AVNET INC$496,9440.0%
ABBOTT LABORATORIES$496,6770.0%
ASSURED GUARANTY LTD$495,9400.0%
CENTENE CORP$495,6630.0%
CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORP$495,6150.0%
US FOODS HOLDING CORP$494,8270.0%
ALLEGHANY CORP$494,6240.0%
APTARGROUP INC$494,0650.0%
AMETEK INC$493,8050.0%
AMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INC/OH$493,7680.0%
WHITE MOUNTAINS INSURANCE GROUP LTD$493,5120.0%
CINEMARK HOLDINGS INC$493,4770.0%
BEST BUY CO INC$493,4300.0%
BALL CORP$492,4040.0%
PERKINELMER INC$492,1800.0%
UNIVERSAL HEALTH SERVICES INC$491,9940.0%
COMMSCOPE HOLDING CO INC$491,6310.0%
CRANE CO$491,5220.0%
HYATT HOTELS CORP$491,1140.0%
HEXCEL CORP$490,8840.0%
TRAVELERS COS INC/THE$490,8700.0%
SUNTRUST BANKS INC$489,8880.0%
TWENTY-FIRST CENTURY FOX INC$489,6280.0%
NATIONAL OILWELL VARCO INC$489,5730.0%
MEDNAX INC$489,5440.0%
TEXTRON INC$489,4510.0%
LAMB WESTON HOLDINGS INC$489,2230.0%
BB&T CORP$489,1760.0%
MARKEL CORP$489,1650.0%
REALOGY HOLDINGS CORP$487,2210.0%
HILL-ROM HOLDINGS INC$487,2000.0%
FIRST AMERICAN FINANCIAL CORP$487,0440.0%
SABRE CORP$486,9150.0%
HELMERICH & PAYNE INC$486,8860.0%
TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC$486,6420.0%
UNITED CONTINENTAL HOLDINGS INC$486,2900.0%
LIBERTY SIRIUSXM GROUP$486,1150.0%
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC$485,8840.0%
T ROWE PRICE GROUP INC$485,8650.0%
LOGMEIN INC$485,3100.0%
HP INC$485,3090.0%
VALERO ENERGY CORP$485,1870.0%
ZIONS BANCORPORATION$485,1160.0%
WR BERKLEY CORP$484,5460.0%
TELEFLEX INC$484,4620.0%
FNF GROUP$484,2420.0%
CIT GROUP INC$484,1520.0%
TERADATA CORP$483,9740.0%
SYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORP$483,6690.0%
LAZARD LTD MLP$483,5520.0%
DOLBY LABORATORIES INC$483,0560.0%
SIGNATURE BANK/NEW YORK NY$482,6300.0%
TIME WARNER INC$482,3580.0%
ESSEX PROPERTY TRUST INC$482,0820.0%
NEWMARKET CORP$482,0160.0%
STEEL DYNAMICS INC$481,9980.0%
HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC/OH$481,6900.0%
FIDELITY NATIONAL INFORMATION SERVICES INC$481,5000.0%
QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC$481,4400.0%
INTERNATIONAL GAME TECHNOLOGY PLC$481,1400.0%
APARTMENT INVESTMENT & MANAGEMENT CO$480,8500.0%
DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC$480,7760.0%
EXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC$480,4800.0%
OLD REPUBLIC INTERNATIONAL CORP$480,4800.0%
AMDOCS LTD$480,3840.0%
WABTEC CORP/DE$480,2600.0%
SVB FINANCIAL GROUP$480,0200.0%
QIAGEN NV$479,5450.0%
PROSPERITY BANCSHARES INC$479,3580.0%
PINNACLE WEST CAPITAL CORP$478,8000.0%
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC$478,7520.0%
FIRST HAWAIIAN INC$478,6760.0%
LABORATORY CORP OF AMERICA HOLDINGS$478,6180.0%
KANSAS CITY SOUTHERN$478,3970.0%
SKECHERS U.S.A. INC$478,3470.0%
MFA FINANCIAL INC$477,7410.0%
REINSURANCE GROUP OF AMERICA INC$477,4000.0%
ORBITAL ATK INC$477,3960.0%
YUM CHINA HOLDINGS INC$477,2500.0%
DOLLAR GENERAL CORP$477,1050.0%
EQUITY COMMONWEALTH$476,9190.0%
SENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HOLDING PLC$476,8360.0%
MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALS INC$476,7900.0%
TELEPHONE & DATA SYSTEMS INC$476,5100.0%
CARDINAL HEALTH INC$476,3680.0%
CSX CORP$476,0420.0%
CHENIERE ENERGY INC$475,7050.0%
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP$475,6330.0%
UDR INC$475,5270.0%
OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS INC$475,3630.0%
BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC$475,3120.0%
EAST WEST BANCORP INC$475,3040.0%
CINCINNATI FINANCIAL CORP$475,2640.0%
CHARLES SCHWAB CORP/THE$475,2020.0%
BIO-RAD LABORATORIES INC$475,1520.0%
WESTROCK CO$474,9860.0%
WILLIAMS-SONOMA INC$474,8400.0%
LEIDOS HOLDINGS INC$474,8040.0%
VF CORP$474,3680.0%
JM SMUCKER CO/THE$474,3380.0%
GRAPHIC PACKAGING HOLDING CO$474,3150.0%
LIBERTY BROADBAND CORP$473,6090.0%
SEABOARD CORP$473,4150.0%
NATIONAL RETAIL PROPERTIES INC$472,6900.0%
AFLAC INC$472,6080.0%
BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HOLDING CORP$472,3840.0%
CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC$472,0110.0%
RELIANCE STEEL & ALUMINUM CO$471,5700.0%
UNITED STATES STEEL CORP$471,5460.0%
IQVIA HOLDINGS INC$470,9280.0%
WESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORP$470,6910.0%
ERIE INDEMNITY CO$470,5600.0%
EXELON CORP$470,0710.0%
LENNOX INTERNATIONAL INC$470,0510.0%
AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT$469,8720.0%
OGE ENERGY CORP$468,6110.0%
REPUBLIC SERVICES INC$468,5770.0%
ROYAL GOLD INC$468,4210.0%
AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC$468,3000.0%
CUBESMART$468,1200.0%
BROWN & BROWN INC$468,0960.0%
MORNINGSTAR INC$468,0480.0%
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NV$468,0000.0%
ATMOS ENERGY CORP$467,9530.0%
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC$467,6400.0%
GARMIN LTD$467,6100.0%
KOSMOS ENERGY LTD$467,4600.0%
GREAT PLAINS ENERGY INC$467,3130.0%
VECTREN CORP$466,6160.0%
ZYNGA INC$466,5590.0%
PROLOGIS INC$466,1260.0%
DUKE REALTY CORP$466,0480.0%
CONCHO RESOURCES INC$466,0230.0%
SUN COMMUNITIES INC$465,9870.0%
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC$465,9780.0%
PARAMOUNT GROUP INC$465,6480.0%
CARNIVAL CORP$465,6180.0%
WASTE MANAGEMENT INC$465,6040.0%
JBG SMITH PROPERTIES$465,5350.0%
MURPHY USA INC$465,1920.0%
RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC$464,9320.0%
UNITI GROUP INC$464,7500.0%
WELLCARE HEALTH PLANS INC$464,7120.0%
PEOPLES UNITED FINANCIAL INC$464,6340.0%
VOYA FINANCIAL INC$464,6000.0%
AIR PRODUCTS & CHEMICALS INC$464,3680.0%
NAVIENT CORP$464,1860.0%
DOVER CORP$464,0900.0%
VERSUM MATERIALS INC$463,2250.0%
AMERCO$462,7790.0%
NEW YORK COMMUNITY BANCORP INC$462,5650.0%
PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC$462,2080.0%
ALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQUITIES INC$462,0930.0%
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC$462,0900.0%
ASHLAND GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC$462,0100.0%
DCT INDUSTRIAL TRUST INC$461,9880.0%
PACWEST BANCORP$461,9660.0%
TFS FINANCIAL CORP$461,7070.0%
ENTERGY CORP$461,6510.0%
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP$461,2640.0%
INVITATION HOMES INC$461,1660.0%
MYLAN NV$461,1040.0%
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC$460,3200.0%
AMGEN INC$460,2960.0%
WEBSTER FINANCIAL CORP$459,8200.0%
BANKUNITED INC$459,7700.0%
MICHAEL KORS HOLDINGS LTD$459,3920.0%
DTE ENERGY CO$459,3600.0%
OWENS-ILLINOIS INC$459,1920.0%
ROYAL CARIBBEAN CRUISES LTD$459,1860.0%
XEROX CORP$458,9260.0%
HUDSON PACIFIC PROPERTIES INC$458,6730.0%
JOHN WILEY & SONS INC$458,6400.0%
DUN & BRADSTREET CORP/THE$458,6400.0%
BANK OF THE OZARKS INC$458,5650.0%
MSC INDUSTRIAL DIRECT CO INC$458,5500.0%
SYNOPSYS INC$457,8200.0%
CONAGRA BRANDS INC$457,6810.0%
PPG INDUSTRIES INC$457,5600.0%
FREEPORT-MCMORAN COPPER & GOLD INC$457,5230.0%
ORACLE CORP$457,5000.0%
SPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS HOLDINGS INC$457,4210.0%
H&R BLOCK INC$457,3800.0%
PBF ENERGY INC$457,1420.0%
BORGWARNER INC$457,0930.0%
FOOT LOCKER INC$456,7660.0%
STORE CAPITAL CORP$456,6880.0%
LEGG MASON INC$456,5000.0%
BOSTON PROPERTIES INC$455,9140.0%
SLM CORP$455,2940.0%
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST INC$454,6150.0%
POST HOLDINGS INC$454,5600.0%
LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV$454,4240.0%
ARROW ELECTRONICS INC$454,4180.0%
HOLLYFRONTIER CORP$454,3980.0%
SCANA CORP$454,3550.0%
KILROY REALTY CORP$454,1440.0%
AUTOZONE INC$454,0830.0%
WESCO INTERNATIONAL INC$453,8960.0%
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC$453,7710.0%
PHILLIPS 66$453,7020.0%
ARCH CAPITAL GROUP LTD$453,6270.0%
ALLIANT ENERGY CORP$453,5460.0%
SCHLUMBERGER LTD$453,4600.0%
DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC$453,1340.0%
AMEREN CORP$453,0400.0%
PITNEY BOWES INC$453,0240.0%
CMS ENERGY CORP$452,9000.0%
CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CORP$452,7500.0%
COLGATE-PALMOLIVE CO$452,6590.0%
CORELOGIC INC/UNITED STATES$452,3000.0%
COPA HOLDINGS SA$452,1340.0%
BGC PARTNERS INC$451,9200.0%
AMERICAN CAMPUS COMMUNITIES INC$451,8540.0%
PERRIGO CO PLC$451,7030.0%
T-MOBILE US INC$451,6960.0%
MEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INC$451,1000.0%
DIAGEO PLC$450,7830.0%
SALLY BEAUTY HOLDINGS INC$450,7300.0%
TRANSOCEAN LTD$450,4500.0%
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY GROUP LTD$450,4500.0%
CELANESE CORP$450,4440.0%
NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP$450,1110.0%
LIFEPOINT HEALTH INC$450,0250.0%
ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP$449,7850.0%
PLATFORM SPECIALTY PRODUCTS CORP$449,7210.0%
WEC ENERGY GROUP INC$449,6840.0%
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO$449,6610.0%
RANGE RESOURCES CORP$449,6500.0%
REGAL BELOIT CORP$449,2690.0%
TIFFANY & CO$449,2360.0%
GENUINE PARTS CO$449,2000.0%
MOSAIC CO/THE$449,1800.0%
AECOM TECHNOLOGY CORP$448,9380.0%
BANK OF HAWAII CORP$448,7400.0%
NUANCE COMMUNICATIONS INC$448,5600.0%
HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC$447,9810.0%
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO$447,7440.0%
PRAXAIR INC$447,3300.0%
COCA-COLA CO/THE$447,3290.0%
HAWAIIAN ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES INC$446,9400.0%
AVALONBAY COMMUNITIES INC$446,5090.0%
CNA FINANCIAL CORP$446,3710.0%
AVERY DENNISON CORP$446,2500.0%
ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INC$445,8400.0%
XCEL ENERGY INC$445,7040.0%
LINCOLN NATIONAL CORP$445,6660.0%
VORNADO REALTY TRUST$445,5260.0%
FNB CORP/PA$445,1950.0%
MERCURY GENERAL CORP$444,9390.0%
WEINGARTEN REALTY INVESTORS$444,6470.0%
UGI CORP$444,2890.0%
TWO HARBORS INVESTMENT CORP$444,1930.0%
REGENCY CENTERS CORP$443,8250.0%
CABOT OIL & GAS CORP$443,6300.0%
AETNA INC$443,6250.0%
LEGGETT & PLATT INC$443,6000.0%
NATIONAL FUEL GAS CO$443,4990.0%
PACCAR INC$443,3390.0%
PINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS INC$442,9800.0%
LIFE STORAGE INC$442,6560.0%
CARLISLE COS INC$441,1320.0%
AGNC INVESTMENT CORP$441,0250.0%
BED BATH & BEYOND INC$440,7900.0%
AMERICAN ELECTRIC POWER CO INC$440,6910.0%
LKQ CORP$440,2200.0%
DISCOVER FINANCIAL SERVICES$440,2120.0%
TIMKEN CO/THE$440,0400.0%
TARGA RESOURCES CORP$440,0000.0%
BAKER HUGHES A GE CO$439,5990.0%
EXPRESS SCRIPTS HOLDING CO$439,3490.0%
HORMEL FOODS CORP$439,2960.0%
BROWN-FORMAN CORP$439,2800.0%
CAMDEN PROPERTY TRUST$438,9990.0%
ALLY FINANCIAL INC$438,6080.0%
HARTFORD FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP INC/THE$437,9200.0%
TORCHMARK CORP$437,6840.0%
CUMMINS INC$437,6430.0%
LIBERTY PROPERTY TRUST$437,0300.0%
DONALDSON CO INC$436,9850.0%
PROASSURANCE CORP$436,9500.0%
FIRST HORIZON NATIONAL CORP$436,8560.0%
MASCO CORP$436,7520.0%
REALTY INCOME CORP$436,6010.0%
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC$436,4640.0%
AFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUP INC$436,0340.0%
HOST HOTELS & RESORTS INC$435,9900.0%
MID-AMERICA APARTMENT COMMUNITIES INC$435,8530.0%
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC$435,7080.0%
MOLSON COORS BREWING CO$435,4070.0%
ATHENE HOLDING LTD$435,0710.0%
FEDERATED INVESTORS INC$434,2000.0%
ARAMARK HOLDINGS CORP$434,1710.0%
DUKE ENERGY CORP$433,8320.0%
STANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC$432,7900.0%
AMERICAN NATIONAL INSURANCE CO$432,7520.0%
TOLL BROTHERS INC$432,5000.0%
PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INC$432,2180.0%
SIMON PROPERTY GROUP INC$432,1800.0%
GAMING AND LEISURE PROPERTIES INC$431,7630.0%
AT&T INC$431,3650.0%
DDR CORP$431,0040.0%
DAVITA INC$430,9180.0%
BEMIS CO INC$430,8480.0%
JUNIPER NETWORKS INC$430,6410.0%
INGREDION INC$430,5930.0%
AUTONATION INC$430,3760.0%
HASBRO INC$429,9300.0%
ASSURANT INC$429,6270.0%
CENTENNIAL RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT INC/DE$429,3900.0%
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC$429,0300.0%
CHIMERA INVESTMENT CORP$428,9480.0%
CLEAN HARBORS INC$428,7960.0%
SONOCO PRODUCTS CO$428,4980.0%
ITT INC$428,3300.0%
MANPOWERGROUP INC$428,1720.0%
GCI LIBERTY INC$428,1660.0%
ARDAGH GROUP SA$427,7720.0%
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC$427,5190.0%
GAP INC/THE$427,4400.0%
PPL CORP$427,1790.0%
AMERICAN WATER WORKS CO INC$427,0760.0%
ALLSTATE CORP/THE$426,6000.0%
DISCOVERY COMMUNICATIONS INC$426,4570.0%
OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC$426,4200.0%
DOUGLAS EMMETT INC$426,4160.0%
CROWN HOLDINGS INC$426,3000.0%
HUBBELL INC$426,2300.0%
PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC$426,1080.0%
CLOROX CO/THE$425,9520.0%
HCP INC$425,9220.0%
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST INC$425,8750.0%
GENESEE & WYOMING INC$425,8020.0%
PIEDMONT OFFICE REALTY TRUST INC$425,7660.0%
PINNACLE FOODS INC$425,4970.0%
ALCOA CORP$424,8270.0%
VALVOLINE INC$424,6530.0%
NEW RESIDENTIAL INVESTMENT CORP$424,4100.0%
ECHOSTAR CORP$424,0070.0%
SPIRIT REALTY CAPITAL INC$424,0060.0%
CABOT CORP$423,4720.0%
WP CAREY INC$423,0820.0%
LIBERTY MEDIA GROUP LLC$422,6450.0%
MCKESSON CORP$422,6100.0%
AIR LEASE CORP$421,9380.0%
JACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP INC$421,7400.0%
APPLE HOSPITALITY REIT INC$421,6800.0%
AGCO CORP$421,5250.0%
WHIRLPOOL CORP$421,3590.0%
ANDEAVOR$420,3410.0%
CAMPBELL SOUP CO$420,1070.0%
VEREIT INC$419,7580.0%
OWENS CORNING$419,6880.0%
RETAIL PROPERTIES OF AMERICA INC$419,6430.0%
CORPORATE OFFICE PROPERTIES TRUST$418,4460.0%
FEDERAL REALTY INVESTMENT TRUST$417,9960.0%
HEALTHCARE TRUST OF AMERICA INC$417,9100.0%
SANTANDER CONSUMER USA HOLDINGS INC$416,3840.0%
TRIMBLE NAVIGATION LTD$416,2080.0%
HUNTSMAN CORP$416,0810.0%
AQUA AMERICA INC$415,5320.0%
TAUBMAN CENTERS INC$415,4430.0%
SOUTHWESTERN ENERGY CO$414,8140.0%
CYRUSONE INC$414,8010.0%
VALMONT INDUSTRIES INC$414,7610.0%
SWITCH INC$413,6600.0%
OLIN CORP$413,3040.0%
BRUKER CORP$412,8960.0%
BRANDYWINE REALTY TRUST$412,8800.0%
LIBERTY EXPEDIA HOLDINGS INC$412,4400.0%
QUANTA SERVICES INC$412,2000.0%
HIGHWOODS PROPERTIES INC$411,9080.0%
CORECIVIC INC$411,8720.0%
TRINITY INDUSTRIES INC$411,3010.0%
GGP INC$411,2460.0%
SEALED AIR CORP$410,7840.0%
IRON MOUNTAIN INC$410,7500.0%
BIOGEN INC$410,7300.0%
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP$410,4720.0%
TANGER FACTORY OUTLET CENTERS INC$409,2000.0%
LEUCADIA NATIONAL CORP$409,1400.0%
WORLD FUEL SERVICES CORP$408,6350.0%
DOLLAR TREE INC$408,0700.0%
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO/THE$408,0540.0%
ANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC$407,9690.0%
SPRINT CORP$407,8460.0%
LAMAR ADVERTISING CO$407,4240.0%
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE CO$407,4030.0%
SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL$407,2890.0%
DR HORTON INC$407,2740.0%
HOLOGIC INC$407,2240.0%
CORNING INC$407,0480.0%
GENERAL MOTORS CO$407,0080.0%
HERSHEY CO/THE$405,7360.0%
EPR PROPERTIES$404,4200.0%
ARCONIC INC$404,3060.0%
WELLTOWER INC$403,8710.0%
MACERICH CO/THE$403,3440.0%
HOSPITALITY PROPERTIES TRUST$402,9060.0%
DOMTAR CORP$402,6410.0%
RYDER SYSTEM INC$402,1650.0%
TREEHOUSE FOODS INC$401,8350.0%
OSHKOSH CORP$401,8040.0%
PILGRIMS PRIDE CORP$400,1590.0%
KROGER CO/THE$399,7980.0%
CHESAPEAKE ENERGY CORP$399,7420.0%
FOREST CITY REALTY TRUST INC$399,1220.0%
SNAP-ON INC$398,3580.0%
MOHAWK INDUSTRIES INC$394,7740.0%
HAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INC/THE$394,4610.0%
SCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO/THE$394,4500.0%
RITE AID CORP$394,2960.0%
MICHAELS COS INC/THE$394,2000.0%
KINDER MORGAN INC/DE$393,8940.0%
UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP$393,2600.0%
SPIRIT AIRLINES INC$392,9120.0%
GULFPORT ENERGY CORP$392,7550.0%
EMPIRE STATE REALTY TRUST INC$391,2070.0%
MURPHY OIL CORP$390,7010.0%
HARLEY-DAVIDSON INC$390,2080.0%
ACUITY BRANDS INC$389,7320.0%
SM ENERGY CO$389,4480.0%
SENIOR HOUSING PROPERTIES TRUST$388,0550.0%
ENDO INTERNATIONAL PLC$387,8820.0%
WILLIAMS COS INC/THE$387,8160.0%
VENTAS INC$386,3340.0%
COLFAX CORP$385,9900.0%
CIGNA CORP$385,8020.0%
GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER CO/THE$382,7520.0%
OUTFRONT MEDIA INC$381,0590.0%
TEGNA INC$378,1480.0%
KIMCO REALTY CORP$375,8400.0%
CIMAREX ENERGY CO$367,4550.0%
DISH NETWORK CORP$366,7750.0%
PATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INC$364,9080.0%
TEREX CORP$363,9990.0%
DENTSPLY SIRONA INC$362,2320.0%
DEVON ENERGY CORP$361,1340.0%
EXTRACTION OIL & GAS INC$355,2600.0%
RPC INC$351,5850.0%
GENERAL MILLS INC$351,4680.0%
SIGNET JEWELERS LTD$346,6800.0%
ALBEMARLE CORP$343,4160.0%
TEMPUR SEALY INTERNATIONAL INC$335,1460.0%
GAMESTOP CORP$325,5960.0%
BROOKDALE SENIOR LIVING INC$323,4220.0%
MALLINCKRODT PLC$316,5330.0%
OPKO HEALTH INC$303,6860.0%
WEATHERFORD INTERNATIONAL PLC$298,3870.0%
PATTERSON COS INC$288,9900.0%
AKORN INC$275,0370.0%
MACQUARIE INFRASTRUCTURE CORP$273,2820.0%
LIONS GATE ENTERTAINMENT CORP$259,5920.0%
LENNAR CORP$243,4100.0%
COLONY NORTHSTAR INC$224,8000.0%
LIONS GATE ENTERTAINMENT CORP$121,6040.0%
DISCOVERY COMMUNICATIONS INC$113,6260.0%
BROWN-FORMAN CORP$42,6640.0%
 
Fixed Income
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
MATTEL INC 6.75% 12/31/2025$3,215,3800.1%
 
Short-Term/Cash
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
BLACKROCK TEMP FUND$31,771,8751.3%
FIDELITY INSTITUTIONAL MONEY MARKET$28,505,1671.2%
 
Other
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
USD$381,5990.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$3560.0%
S&P MID 400 EMINI EQUITY INDEX JUN18 (FAM8) INDEX$-73,0830.1%
S&P500 EMINI FUT EQUITY INDEX JUN18 (ESM8) INDEX$-77,2910.1%
USD$-2,746,161-0.1%
All Holdings As of Feb 28, 2018
Equity
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO$65,992,0802.7%
CNX RESOURCES CORP$56,258,8042.3%
UNITED TECHNOLOGIES CORP$49,444,1902.0%
ALLERGAN PLC$45,166,2571.9%
WELLS FARGO & CO$44,868,8101.9%
ALPHABET INC$44,729,4131.9%
CENTURYLINK INC$44,511,9491.8%
LAFARGEHOLCIM LTD$41,956,5431.7%
FEDEX CORP$41,760,8281.7%
FAIRFAX FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LTD$39,868,0391.7%
MATTEL INC$39,504,5521.6%
VIASAT INC$39,430,5131.6%
CK HUTCHISON HOLDINGS LTD$39,257,9501.6%
GENERAL ELECTRIC CO$37,785,1971.6%
CISCO SYSTEMS INC$35,462,1781.5%
GRAHAM HOLDINGS CO$34,003,1421.4%
CITIGROUP INC$30,705,1801.3%
EXXON MOBIL CORP$27,531,8691.1%
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP INC/THE$27,058,3981.1%
MICROSOFT CORP$26,798,5281.1%
DOWDUPONT INC$26,628,7961.1%
FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC$26,377,3101.1%
QUALCOMM INC$25,742,6001.1%
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC$24,872,4921.0%
CHEVRON CORP$22,153,2210.9%
MERCK & CO INC$20,284,2440.8%
CHUBB LTD$19,947,2820.8%
CNH INDUSTRIAL NV$19,652,6690.8%
PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL INC$19,453,6280.8%
MORGAN STANLEY$19,410,9300.8%
MEDTRONIC PLC$19,133,9750.8%
PARK HOTELS & RESORTS INC$17,624,5470.7%
INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO$17,548,3610.7%
METLIFE INC$16,929,5590.7%
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO$16,829,3640.7%
BANK OF AMERICA CORP$16,810,3210.7%
TOTAL SA$15,816,5100.7%
AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC$15,581,5720.6%
BOEING CO/THE$15,575,0300.6%
ANTHEM INC$15,565,6790.6%
HARRIS CORP$15,207,7610.6%
COMCAST CORP$15,092,7990.6%
JOHNSON & JOHNSON$14,964,1240.6%
INTEL CORP$14,641,3480.6%
TWENTY-FIRST CENTURY FOX INC$14,498,8020.6%
SOUTHERN CO/THE$13,925,7330.6%
STATE STREET CORP$13,608,4300.6%
FIFTH THIRD BANCORP$13,084,4950.5%
JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONAL PLC$12,916,1140.5%
US BANCORP$12,589,7760.5%
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC$11,950,3140.5%
OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP$11,728,6240.5%
PFIZER INC$11,697,1210.5%
XL GROUP LTD$11,560,3190.5%
EDISON INTERNATIONAL$11,164,9190.5%
TYSON FOODS INC$11,146,5870.5%
EATON CORP PLC$11,049,4440.5%
LOEWS CORP$10,835,0880.5%
GILEAD SCIENCES INC$10,408,1060.4%
M&T BANK CORP$10,280,5950.4%
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC$10,083,3440.4%
KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP$9,877,5370.4%
INGERSOLL-RAND PLC$9,800,8560.4%
EOG RESOURCES INC$9,485,8130.4%
UNION PACIFIC CORP$9,479,5950.4%
UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC$9,323,8130.4%
BLACKROCK INC$9,205,7000.4%
HESS CORP$9,072,4180.4%
CF INDUSTRIES HOLDINGS INC$8,887,2200.4%
WAL-MART STORES INC$8,847,9830.4%
NETAPP INC$8,843,3280.4%
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC/THE$8,755,5690.4%
LIBERTY INTERACTIVE CORP QVC GROUP$8,667,3510.4%
NISOURCE INC$8,505,8260.4%
HILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC$8,422,5190.4%
ROCHE HOLDING AG$8,372,5630.4%
HALLIBURTON CO$8,098,4330.3%
L BRANDS INC$8,097,5200.3%
LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP$8,076,3040.3%
EMERSON ELECTRIC CO$7,738,4340.3%
INVESCO LTD$7,605,5740.3%
NASDAQ OMX GROUP INC/THE$7,589,6930.3%
CATERPILLAR INC$7,584,6020.3%
KEYCORP$7,553,5520.3%
EVERSOURCE ENERGY$7,502,3400.3%
BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON CORP/THE$7,373,9790.3%
PEPSICO INC$7,373,8560.3%
RAYONIER INC$7,373,1450.3%
COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORP$7,237,4450.3%
FORTUNE BRANDS HOME & SECURITY INC$7,176,6850.3%
TJX COS INC/THE$7,046,8160.3%
ARCHER-DANIELS-MIDLAND CO$6,979,5120.3%
NEWS CORP$6,956,0630.3%
BRIGHTHOUSE FINANCIAL INC$6,760,1430.3%
ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC$6,700,6500.3%
CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES LTD$6,694,3730.3%
KOHLS CORP$6,658,8980.3%
HOME DEPOT INC/THE$6,621,8690.3%
APPLIED MATERIALS INC$6,599,8140.3%
MARATHON OIL CORP$6,566,9600.3%
MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTS INC$6,559,8860.3%
3M CO$6,548,3560.3%
MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC$6,419,9360.3%
ASTRAZENECA PLC$6,408,6570.3%
ELI LILLY & CO$6,392,6600.3%
KONINKLIJKE PHILIPS NV$6,370,8630.3%
PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO$6,358,0910.3%
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC$6,197,6200.3%
ANALOG DEVICES INC$6,168,9650.3%
BECTON DICKINSON AND CO$6,161,9810.3%
CONSOL ENERGY INC$6,139,8420.3%
NEXTERA ENERGY INC$6,118,1160.3%
EQUITY RESIDENTIAL$6,084,0860.3%
NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HOLDINGS LTD$6,071,7990.3%
CVS HEALTH CORP$6,053,3690.3%
VULCAN MATERIALS CO$5,980,6840.3%
BECTON DICKINSON AND CO$5,927,9340.2%
PULTEGROUP INC$5,904,5250.2%
TRANSCANADA CORP$5,830,3780.2%
WEYERHAEUSER CO$5,693,1810.2%
NUCOR CORP$5,578,6200.2%
APACHE CORP$5,450,5790.2%
NEXTERA ENERGY INC$5,445,4490.2%
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO PLC$5,397,7260.2%
ADIENT PLC$4,938,7970.2%
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PLC$4,910,4010.2%
NOKIA OYJ$4,878,7860.2%
VIACOM INC$4,850,3030.2%
UNUM GROUP$4,775,2070.2%
PG&E CORP$4,704,0240.2%
CBS CORP$4,689,9640.2%
FLOWSERVE CORP$4,652,4440.2%
NORTHERN TRUST CORP$4,626,5190.2%
PENTAIR PLC$4,581,6230.2%
UNILEVER NV$4,525,5190.2%
TELEFONICA SA$4,474,9250.2%
DELTA AIR LINES INC$4,074,8400.2%
DOMINION RESOURCES INC/VA$4,066,4430.2%
SCHNEIDER NATIONAL INC$4,043,7280.2%
NIELSEN HOLDINGS PLC$4,038,1260.2%
TE CONNECTIVITY LTD$4,030,8190.2%
KRAFT HEINZ CO/THE$4,017,6360.2%
AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC$3,945,4170.2%
BRIXMOR PROPERTY GROUP INC$3,853,9200.2%
SEMPRA ENERGY$3,826,8290.2%
PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INC$3,823,6340.2%
KELLOGG CO$3,794,5840.2%
WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC$3,435,4300.1%
WESTAR ENERGY INC$3,430,5920.1%
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES CO$3,368,6020.1%
WALT DISNEY CO/THE$3,290,8040.1%
NEWELL RUBBERMAID INC$3,221,5260.1%
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PLC$3,115,3980.1%
COTY INC$3,103,6030.1%
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CO$3,008,6060.1%
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP$2,646,2770.1%
THOMSON REUTERS CORP$2,623,7680.1%
STERICYCLE INC$2,600,9930.1%
SL GREEN REALTY CORP$2,466,0320.1%
TRIUMPH GROUP INC$2,447,0230.1%
ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS INC$2,276,3040.1%
SEMPRA ENERGY$2,264,2770.1%
CA INC$1,821,8660.1%
FORD MOTOR CO$1,627,6270.1%
AKZO NOBEL NV$1,561,6800.1%
DTE ENERGY CO$1,353,7250.1%
EQT CORP$1,349,0120.1%
ALASKA AIR GROUP INC$1,270,6500.1%
SOUTHWESTERN ENERGY CO$1,227,5450.1%
JUNO THERAPEUTICS INC$893,7310.0%
VODAFONE GROUP PLC$774,9020.0%
DIAGEO PLC$695,9840.0%
VALIDUS HOLDINGS LTD$683,1640.0%
AGIOS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$651,1590.0%
LENNAR CORP$636,2420.0%
DST SYSTEMS INC$632,0920.0%
TWITTER INC$614,8980.0%
QORVO INC$589,2640.0%
MICROSEMI CORP$584,1000.0%
UNITED STATES STEEL CORP$583,0340.0%
SS&C TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS INC$579,3840.0%
ONEMAIN HOLDINGS INC$570,2760.0%
NATIONAL INSTRUMENTS CORP$566,2720.0%
CINEMARK HOLDINGS INC$557,5360.0%
ACADIA HEALTHCARE CO INC$556,2600.0%
CONDUENT INC$555,9810.0%
FIREEYE INC$554,1060.0%
SIRIUS XM HOLDINGS INC$552,0120.0%
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC$551,9800.0%
TRIPADVISOR INC$549,0960.0%
UNDER ARMOUR INC$547,1400.0%
RAYTHEON CO$543,7750.0%
TARGET CORP$542,9520.0%
MACYS INC$541,1440.0%
INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INC$540,6260.0%
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP$540,5920.0%
INTERPUBLIC GROUP OF COS INC/THE$540,5400.0%
POPULAR INC$540,2490.0%
TAPESTRY INC$539,6460.0%
CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP$538,0760.0%
SOUTHERN COPPER CORP$537,8460.0%
MADISON SQUARE GARDEN CO/THE$537,2400.0%
ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC$536,9750.0%
AUTODESK INC$536,2510.0%
EBAY INC$535,7500.0%
BUNGE LTD$535,5530.0%
PREMIER INC$533,7150.0%
TAHOE RESOURCES INC$533,2380.0%
CME GROUP INC$531,7120.0%
ZILLOW GROUP INC$529,1370.0%
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP$528,6600.0%
EVEREST RE GROUP LTD$528,5280.0%
ENVISION HEALTHCARE CORP$526,6420.0%
KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC$526,5120.0%
CARDINAL HEALTH INC$525,9960.0%
COMERICA INC$524,9880.0%
INTREXON CORP$524,7060.0%
TD AMERITRADE HOLDING CORP$524,6880.0%
REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP$524,0700.0%
HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDUSTRIES INC$524,0200.0%
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC$523,7310.0%
FLUOR CORP$523,4800.0%
HUMANA INC$523,2540.0%
WW GRAINGER INC$523,1000.0%
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC$521,4500.0%
SABRE CORP$521,4190.0%
HCA HOLDINGS INC$521,0630.0%
ARTHUR J GALLAGHER & CO$520,7440.0%
HP INC$517,8550.0%
XYLEM INC/NY$517,5850.0%
JABIL CIRCUIT INC$516,6060.0%
GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP$516,0840.0%
PITNEY BOWES INC$515,8400.0%
EASTMAN CHEMICAL CO$515,5080.0%
GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC$514,0480.0%
GENTEX CORP$513,7000.0%
BIO-RAD LABORATORIES INC$513,0760.0%
EXTENDED STAY AMERICA INC$512,7680.0%
XPO LOGISTICS INC$511,8360.0%
ANADARKO PETROLEUM CORP$511,3640.0%
HEXCEL CORP$511,3280.0%
WHITING PETROLEUM CORP$511,1400.0%
LABORATORY CORP OF AMERICA HOLDINGS$511,0190.0%
BB&T CORP$510,8900.0%
BEST BUY CO INC$510,7020.0%
KIRBY CORP$510,0000.0%
DICKS SPORTING GOODS INC$509,5980.0%
CBRE GROUP INC$509,5750.0%
CULLEN/FROST BANKERS INC$509,5510.0%
AVNET INC$508,1300.0%
ORACLE CORP$506,7000.0%
TCF FINANCIAL CORP$506,2100.0%
ZIONS BANCORPORATION$505,7240.0%
US FOODS HOLDING CORP$504,1890.0%
STEEL DYNAMICS INC$504,1250.0%
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY GROUP LTD$503,8610.0%
T ROWE PRICE GROUP INC$503,5500.0%
SKECHERS U.S.A. INC$503,3160.0%
SUNTRUST BANKS INC$502,8480.0%
PVH CORP$502,0940.0%
NEWMARKET CORP$501,4920.0%
FIRST REPUBLIC BANK/CA$501,1200.0%
FIRSTENERGY CORP$501,1150.0%
HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC/OH$500,8300.0%
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC$500,6640.0%
QIAGEN NV$500,1750.0%
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INC$500,1120.0%
ABBOTT LABORATORIES$500,0750.0%
FORTIVE CORP$499,9680.0%
JONES LANG LASALLE INC$499,4970.0%
TERADYNE INC$499,4000.0%
SPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS HOLDINGS INC$498,9000.0%
CIT GROUP INC$498,7230.0%
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NV$498,6400.0%
YUM CHINA HOLDINGS INC$498,1800.0%
EAST WEST BANCORP INC$498,1800.0%
L3 TECHNOLOGIES INC$498,1200.0%
SVB FINANCIAL GROUP$497,9600.0%
FLOWERS FOODS INC$497,7600.0%
HYATT HOTELS CORP$497,6190.0%
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC$497,2800.0%
SIGNATURE BANK/NEW YORK NY$497,0460.0%
LIBERTY SIRIUSXM GROUP$496,9440.0%
TEXTRON INC$496,7550.0%
LAZARD LTD MLP$496,5240.0%
VISTRA ENERGY CORP$496,4900.0%
AMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INC/OH$496,3200.0%
PERKINELMER INC$496,2100.0%
AMGEN INC$496,1790.0%
RELIANCE STEEL & ALUMINUM CO$495,9350.0%
BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC$495,4090.0%
E*TRADE FINANCIAL CORP$495,4020.0%
BALL CORP$495,3800.0%
PROSPERITY BANCSHARES INC$495,0000.0%
ARRIS INTERNATIONAL PLC$494,7000.0%
QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC$494,6400.0%
SCRIPPS NETWORKS INTERACTIVE INC$494,2300.0%
IHS MARKIT LTD$494,0250.0%
ROYAL CARIBBEAN CRUISES LTD$493,7400.0%
WEX INC$493,5150.0%
STERIS PLC$493,0200.0%
AMETEK INC$492,3100.0%
APTARGROUP INC$491,8100.0%
XILINX INC$491,6250.0%
TRAVELERS COS INC/THE$491,3650.0%
TWENTY-FIRST CENTURY FOX INC$491,3630.0%
FLIR SYSTEMS INC$491,0000.0%
DANAHER CORP$490,8560.0%
DOLBY LABORATORIES INC$490,5800.0%
DUN & BRADSTREET CORP/THE$490,1570.0%
NOBLE ENERGY INC$490,1070.0%
RALPH LAUREN CORP$490,0390.0%
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC$489,6360.0%
CRANE CO$489,2430.0%
NEWMONT MINING CORP$488,9600.0%
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC$488,2500.0%
ALLEGHANY CORP$487,9510.0%
LEAR CORP$487,8810.0%
PLATFORM SPECIALTY PRODUCTS CORP$487,5480.0%
MOSAIC CO/THE$486,9200.0%
WESTROCK CO$486,7560.0%
SENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HOLDING NV$486,3120.0%
PACWEST BANCORP$486,3100.0%
UNITED STATES CELLULAR CORP$486,2340.0%
BRUNSWICK CORP/DE$486,2000.0%
MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL$486,0660.0%
FIDELITY NATIONAL INFORMATION SERVICES INC$485,9000.0%
LIBERTY BROADBAND CORP$485,7130.0%
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC$485,7120.0%
AVANGRID INC$485,2000.0%
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL CORP$484,4640.0%
AVERY DENNISON CORP$484,4150.0%
FREEPORT-MCMORAN COPPER & GOLD INC$484,3440.0%
BROWN & BROWN INC$484,2880.0%
WHITE MOUNTAINS INSURANCE GROUP LTD$484,1100.0%
COOPER COS INC/THE$484,0920.0%
DISCOVERY COMMUNICATIONS INC$483,9680.0%
MEDNAX INC$483,8240.0%
NEW YORK COMMUNITY BANCORP INC$483,5100.0%
XEROX CORP$483,4830.0%
TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC$483,4700.0%
FNF GROUP$483,1530.0%
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP$483,0730.0%
IDEX CORP$482,9040.0%
ENERGEN CORP$482,8160.0%
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC$482,7390.0%
COMMERCE BANCSHARES INC/MO$482,5530.0%
CHARLES SCHWAB CORP/THE$482,4820.0%
DISCOVER FINANCIAL SERVICES$482,4400.0%
DOLLAR GENERAL CORP$482,4090.0%
RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC$482,0920.0%
FIRST AMERICAN FINANCIAL CORP$481,6490.0%
ARROW ELECTRONICS INC$481,3220.0%
AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC$480,1300.0%
SCANA CORP$480,0070.0%
MURPHY USA INC$479,9530.0%
AFLAC INC$479,9520.0%
URBAN OUTFITTERS INC$479,9440.0%
WABTEC CORP/DE$479,9060.0%
EXPRESS SCRIPTS HOLDING CO$479,8620.0%
WPX ENERGY INC$479,5020.0%
BOK FINANCIAL CORP$478,8620.0%
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC$478,7020.0%
BURLINGTON STORES INC$478,2960.0%
AES CORP/VA$478,2800.0%
FIRST HAWAIIAN INC$477,9880.0%
COPA HOLDINGS SA$477,9350.0%
HASBRO INC$477,8500.0%
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP$477,8350.0%
WASTE MANAGEMENT INC$477,7810.0%
ANTERO RESOURCES CORP$477,7740.0%
SYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORP$477,4710.0%
CINCINNATI FINANCIAL CORP$477,3760.0%
VF CORP$477,2480.0%
INTERNATIONAL GAME TECHNOLOGY PLC$477,0000.0%
TELEPHONE & DATA SYSTEMS INC$476,6800.0%
PEOPLES UNITED FINANCIAL INC$476,5860.0%
RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS LTD$476,5600.0%
COMMSCOPE HOLDING CO INC$476,1330.0%
ORBITAL ATK INC$475,4160.0%
REPUBLIC SERVICES INC$475,2990.0%
CALPINE CORP$475,2450.0%
CARNIVAL CORP$475,0610.0%
HANOVER INSURANCE GROUP INC/THE$474,8040.0%
TELEFLEX INC$474,6770.0%
UNITED CONTINENTAL HOLDINGS INC$474,5300.0%
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC$474,2080.0%
TIME WARNER INC$474,0960.0%
BANK OF THE OZARKS INC$473,9550.0%
LOGMEIN INC$473,7550.0%
ASSURED GUARANTY LTD$473,7460.0%
AMDOCS LTD$473,6880.0%
DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC$473,6320.0%
REGAL ENTERTAINMENT GROUP$473,5940.0%
WESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORP$473,5260.0%
NABORS INDUSTRIES LTD$473,4750.0%
MDU RESOURCES GROUP INC$473,2200.0%
GRAPHIC PACKAGING HOLDING CO$473,0790.0%
DOVER CORP$472,9730.0%
PACCAR INC$472,4940.0%
HELMERICH & PAYNE INC$472,1830.0%
CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORP$472,0350.0%
CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC$471,7020.0%
NU SKIN ENTERPRISES INC$471,6800.0%
DAVITA INC$470,6510.0%
LENNOX INTERNATIONAL INC$470,6490.0%
JM SMUCKER CO/THE$470,4680.0%
CENTENE CORP$470,3860.0%
GARMIN LTD$470,0690.0%
ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INC$469,8000.0%
AIR PRODUCTS & CHEMICALS INC$469,5070.0%
VOYA FINANCIAL INC$469,3840.0%
ASHLAND GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC$468,8280.0%
HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC$468,4410.0%
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO$468,0480.0%
EXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC$467,7750.0%
ARCH CAPITAL GROUP LTD$467,6720.0%
CONCHO RESOURCES INC$467,4800.0%
CHENIERE ENERGY INC$467,4280.0%
NATIONAL OILWELL VARCO INC$466,6970.0%
ECHOSTAR CORP$466,1910.0%
WILLIAMS-SONOMA INC$465,8400.0%
SYNOPSYS INC$465,6850.0%
MICHAEL KORS HOLDINGS LTD$465,6820.0%
WELLCARE HEALTH PLANS INC$465,3840.0%
LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV$465,3460.0%
AUTOZONE INC$465,3040.0%
FIRST SOLAR INC$465,0900.0%
MARKEL CORP$464,8160.0%
TIFFANY & CO$464,7840.0%
AETNA INC$464,7830.0%
LINCOLN NATIONAL CORP$464,6370.0%
PRAXAIR INC$464,2250.0%
FNB CORP/PA$464,0620.0%
VALERO ENERGY CORP$463,8550.0%
AXIS CAPITAL HOLDINGS LTD$463,7960.0%
UNIVERSAL HEALTH SERVICES INC$463,0810.0%
HOWARD HUGHES CORP/THE$462,7660.0%
BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HOLDING CORP$462,7460.0%
CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CORP$462,7190.0%
JOHN WILEY & SONS INC$462,6000.0%
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO$462,5370.0%
BANKUNITED INC$462,5300.0%
RITE AID CORP$462,3590.0%
IQVIA HOLDINGS INC$462,1510.0%
AUTONATION INC$461,9320.0%
CNA FINANCIAL CORP$461,8380.0%
PINNACLE WEST CAPITAL CORP$461,7600.0%
SALLY BEAUTY HOLDINGS INC$461,4160.0%
REINSURANCE GROUP OF AMERICA INC$461,3700.0%
AMERCO$461,3040.0%
PPG INDUSTRIES INC$461,0040.0%
TFS FINANCIAL CORP$460,7640.0%
FOOT LOCKER INC$460,4770.0%
DONALDSON CO INC$460,3620.0%
MICHAELS COS INC/THE$460,2000.0%
HILL-ROM HOLDINGS INC$460,1300.0%
LEIDOS HOLDINGS INC$459,6310.0%
SCHLUMBERGER LTD$459,4800.0%
CONOCOPHILLIPS$459,4630.0%
GENUINE PARTS CO$459,2000.0%
HUNTSMAN CORP$459,0410.0%
CSX CORP$459,0370.0%
HUBBELL INC$458,6750.0%
DDR CORP$458,6400.0%
NAVIENT CORP$458,5250.0%
LKQ CORP$457,9680.0%
MORNINGSTAR INC$457,9050.0%
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC$457,8100.0%
ARAMARK HOLDINGS CORP$457,7670.0%
QEP RESOURCES INC$457,6790.0%
EQUITY COMMONWEALTH$457,4810.0%
NUANCE COMMUNICATIONS INC$457,3890.0%
CABOT CORP$457,3680.0%
OWENS-ILLINOIS INC$457,0720.0%
REALOGY HOLDINGS CORP$456,3230.0%
APARTMENT INVESTMENT & MANAGEMENT CO$456,1880.0%
PARAMOUNT GROUP INC$456,1650.0%
H&R BLOCK INC$455,9400.0%
WR BERKLEY CORP$455,7530.0%
VERSUM MATERIALS INC$455,7160.0%
WESCO INTERNATIONAL INC$455,3590.0%
CORELOGIC INC/UNITED STATES$455,0000.0%
MARATHON PETROLEUM CORP$454,8260.0%
POST HOLDINGS INC$454,6800.0%
LAMB WESTON HOLDINGS INC$454,5180.0%
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC$454,4400.0%
JUNIPER NETWORKS INC$454,1820.0%
CUMMINS INC$454,0590.0%
DCT INDUSTRIAL TRUST INC$453,8700.0%
WEBSTER FINANCIAL CORP$453,0140.0%
KROGER CO/THE$452,9040.0%
SIGNET JEWELERS LTD$452,5200.0%
MFA FINANCIAL INC$451,7280.0%
MYLAN NV$451,5840.0%
LIBERTY MEDIA GROUP LLC$451,1410.0%
ERIE INDEMNITY CO$451,1130.0%
JBG SMITH PROPERTIES$450,8970.0%
ALLY FINANCIAL INC$450,7250.0%
CIGNA CORP$450,5470.0%
BED BATH & BEYOND INC$450,2400.0%
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC$449,8520.0%
SEABOARD CORP$449,7720.0%
STANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC$449,7120.0%
HARTFORD FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP INC/THE$449,2250.0%
TERADATA CORP$449,2040.0%
AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT$449,0460.0%
PROLOGIS INC$449,0320.0%
UDR INC$448,8270.0%
KANSAS CITY SOUTHERN$448,7390.0%
OLD REPUBLIC INTERNATIONAL CORP$448,6720.0%
MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALS INC$448,6460.0%
T-MOBILE US INC$448,5140.0%
CONAGRA BRANDS INC$448,3730.0%
NATIONAL RETAIL PROPERTIES INC$448,3700.0%
ESSEX PROPERTY TRUST INC$448,3310.0%
RSP PERMIAN INC$448,2270.0%
LEGG MASON INC$448,1890.0%
OGE ENERGY CORP$448,1620.0%
OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS INC$447,9380.0%
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC$447,9300.0%
MCKESSON CORP$447,6900.0%
AECOM TECHNOLOGY CORP$447,4260.0%
NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP$447,1420.0%
ATMOS ENERGY CORP$447,1220.0%
ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP$447,0700.0%
WHIRLPOOL CORP$447,0070.0%
CABOT OIL & GAS CORP$446,9600.0%
BORGWARNER INC$446,6280.0%
SUN COMMUNITIES INC$446,5560.0%
PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INC$446,5500.0%
TARGA RESOURCES CORP$446,5000.0%
CENTENNIAL RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT INC/DE$446,4720.0%
EXELON CORP$446,3320.0%
PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC$445,5560.0%
PINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS INC$445,3950.0%
COCA-COLA CO/THE$445,1660.0%
HUDSON PACIFIC PROPERTIES INC$445,1370.0%
CUBESMART$445,0460.0%
ENTERGY CORP$444,3050.0%
BGC PARTNERS INC$444,1920.0%
MASCO CORP$444,0960.0%
TORCHMARK CORP$443,9240.0%
CELANESE CORP$443,2800.0%
SLM CORP$443,1100.0%
BANK OF HAWAII CORP$442,8540.0%
REGAL BELOIT CORP$442,8380.0%
MERCURY GENERAL CORP$442,7080.0%
SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL$442,0290.0%
OLIN CORP$442,0000.0%
FIRST HORIZON NATIONAL CORP$441,9600.0%
PERRIGO CO PLC$441,5130.0%
LIFEPOINT HEALTH INC$441,4080.0%
DOLLAR TREE INC$441,3520.0%
ZYNGA INC$441,0640.0%
MOLSON COORS BREWING CO$440,7250.0%
GENERAL MOTORS CO$440,7200.0%
MANPOWERGROUP INC$440,6710.0%
ROYAL GOLD INC$440,6000.0%
VORNADO REALTY TRUST$440,0310.0%
TRIMBLE NAVIGATION LTD$439,9880.0%
VECTREN CORP$439,8250.0%
BOSTON PROPERTIES INC$439,8190.0%
BROWN-FORMAN CORP$439,6770.0%
VALVOLINE INC$439,6200.0%
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST INC$439,4250.0%
INVITATION HOMES INC$439,3500.0%
AT&T INC$439,2300.0%
UNITI GROUP INC$439,0100.0%
ITT INC$438,8240.0%
CORECIVIC INC$438,6690.0%
STORE CAPITAL CORP$438,6560.0%
CLEAN HARBORS INC$438,6350.0%
TOLL BROTHERS INC$438,3000.0%
MSC INDUSTRIAL DIRECT CO INC$437,4000.0%
PARSLEY ENERGY INC$437,3440.0%
REGENCY CENTERS CORP$437,2780.0%
ALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQUITIES INC$436,7160.0%
BEMIS CO INC$436,4910.0%
INGREDION INC$436,3380.0%
DUKE REALTY CORP$435,9520.0%
KILROY REALTY CORP$435,8400.0%
COLGATE-PALMOLIVE CO$435,5460.0%
AFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUP INC$435,5280.0%
JACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP INC$435,3580.0%
PIEDMONT OFFICE REALTY TRUST INC$434,7220.0%
LEGGETT & PLATT INC$434,6000.0%
AMEREN CORP$434,4000.0%
HOST HOTELS & RESORTS INC$434,1180.0%
SPRINT CORP$433,7540.0%
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST INC$433,5760.0%
LIBERTY VENTURES$433,5120.0%
BIOGEN INC$433,4850.0%
DTE ENERGY CO$433,3540.0%
WILLIAMS COS INC/THE$433,0560.0%
AGCO CORP$432,9000.0%
GAP INC/THE$432,6460.0%
PPL CORP$432,6150.0%
AMERICAN NATIONAL INSURANCE CO$432,5300.0%
CONTINENTAL RESOURCES INC/OK$432,3410.0%
AIR LEASE CORP$432,3330.0%
LIBERTY PROPERTY TRUST$431,8600.0%
LEUCADIA NATIONAL CORP$431,8200.0%
NRG ENERGY INC$431,6030.0%
UGI CORP$430,9860.0%
RETAIL PROPERTIES OF AMERICA INC$430,4400.0%
PROASSURANCE CORP$430,2000.0%
SNAP-ON INC$429,8940.0%
SIMON PROPERTY GROUP INC$429,8280.0%
WEC ENERGY GROUP INC$429,7460.0%
ATHENE HOLDING LTD$429,6110.0%
WEINGARTEN REALTY INVESTORS$429,6040.0%
GAMING AND LEISURE PROPERTIES INC$429,0540.0%
ALLIANT ENERGY CORP$429,0150.0%
GREAT PLAINS ENERGY INC$428,5050.0%
HAWAIIAN ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES INC$428,4800.0%
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP$428,3280.0%
ARCONIC INC$427,9960.0%
HAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INC/THE$427,7940.0%
TEGNA INC$426,9520.0%
PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC$426,8750.0%
AMERICAN CAMPUS COMMUNITIES INC$426,8160.0%
TAUBMAN CENTERS INC$426,7580.0%
SPIRIT REALTY CAPITAL INC$426,1920.0%
NATIONAL FUEL GAS CO$426,0870.0%
GGP INC$425,5170.0%
ARDAGH GROUP SA$425,4820.0%
MEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INC$425,4220.0%
LAMAR ADVERTISING CO$425,4080.0%
ASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS LTD$425,1520.0%
ALCOA CORP$424,9220.0%
CORNING INC$424,5680.0%
TWO HARBORS INVESTMENT CORP$424,5410.0%
CARLISLE COS INC$424,5040.0%
CMS ENERGY CORP$424,5000.0%
PINNACLE FOODS INC$424,3950.0%
OWENS CORNING$424,3860.0%
MACERICH CO/THE$424,3680.0%
XCEL ENERGY INC$424,1440.0%
SONOCO PRODUCTS CO$423,8150.0%
KINDER MORGAN INC/DE$423,7110.0%
DOMTAR CORP$423,6530.0%
FEDERATED INVESTORS INC$423,5400.0%
HOLOGIC INC$423,2470.0%
BRUKER CORP$422,9700.0%
OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC$422,7400.0%
DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC$422,6880.0%
TIMKEN CO/THE$422,6700.0%
DUKE ENERGY CORP$421,9040.0%
AMERICAN ELECTRIC POWER CO INC$421,3520.0%
EPR PROPERTIES$420,6990.0%
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC$419,3840.0%
FOREST CITY REALTY TRUST INC$419,0190.0%
CROWN HOLDINGS INC$418,6560.0%
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE CO$418,5020.0%
PHILLIPS 66$418,4130.0%
GENESEE & WYOMING INC$418,2230.0%
AGNC INVESTMENT CORP$418,1810.0%
BAKER HUGHES A GE CO$417,9120.0%
SANTANDER CONSUMER USA HOLDINGS INC$417,6610.0%
CAMPBELL SOUP CO$417,5850.0%
AQUA AMERICA INC$417,1180.0%
OUTFRONT MEDIA INC$417,0500.0%
VALMONT INDUSTRIES INC$417,0290.0%
GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER CO/THE$416,7360.0%
LIFE STORAGE INC$416,3680.0%
NEW RESIDENTIAL INVESTMENT CORP$416,1540.0%
CAMDEN PROPERTY TRUST$415,6880.0%
HORMEL FOODS CORP$415,4880.0%
ALLSTATE CORP/THE$415,1700.0%
TANGER FACTORY OUTLET CENTERS INC$415,1520.0%
REALTY INCOME CORP$415,0790.0%
DOUGLAS EMMETT INC$414,7000.0%
TRANSOCEAN LTD$414,5050.0%
USG CORP$414,4080.0%
SPIRIT AIRLINES INC$414,3360.0%
QUANTA SERVICES INC$413,2800.0%
SCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO/THE$413,2640.0%
VEREIT INC$413,1240.0%
CLOROX CO/THE$413,0560.0%
HARLEY-DAVIDSON INC$412,9580.0%
CHIMERA INVESTMENT CORP$412,9330.0%
AMERICAN WATER WORKS CO INC$412,6720.0%
LIBERTY EXPEDIA HOLDINGS INC$412,2300.0%
ENDO INTERNATIONAL PLC$411,7170.0%
TRINITY INDUSTRIES INC$411,4270.0%
RANGE RESOURCES CORP$410,9930.0%
PATTERSON COS INC$410,5400.0%
OSHKOSH CORP$410,4360.0%
FEDERAL REALTY INVESTMENT TRUST$410,1840.0%
PILGRIMS PRIDE CORP$409,7520.0%
WP CAREY INC$408,9540.0%
AVALONBAY COMMUNITIES INC$407,9920.0%
MOHAWK INDUSTRIES INC$407,7960.0%
APPLE HOSPITALITY REIT INC$407,7600.0%
BRANDYWINE REALTY TRUST$407,1600.0%
SEALED AIR CORP$406,7520.0%
GAMESTOP CORP$404,8020.0%
HOSPITALITY PROPERTIES TRUST$404,4960.0%
CORPORATE OFFICE PROPERTIES TRUST$404,3520.0%
HIGHWOODS PROPERTIES INC$404,2940.0%
CYRUSONE INC$404,1900.0%
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO/THE$404,1420.0%
TEREX CORP$403,9900.0%
DENTSPLY SIRONA INC$403,6320.0%
DISH NETWORK CORP$403,5590.0%
HERSHEY CO/THE$402,8660.0%
ASSURANT INC$401,7090.0%
MID-AMERICA APARTMENT COMMUNITIES INC$401,3800.0%
KOSMOS ENERGY LTD$399,9380.0%
RYDER SYSTEM INC$399,8440.0%
TREEHOUSE FOODS INC$399,2100.0%
HOLLYFRONTIER CORP$398,3190.0%
HCP INC$396,7690.0%
SM ENERGY CO$396,1440.0%
PBF ENERGY INC$395,2450.0%
GULFPORT ENERGY CORP$394,7900.0%
GENERAL MILLS INC$394,2900.0%
UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP$393,8900.0%
IRON MOUNTAIN INC$393,2500.0%
EMPIRE STATE REALTY TRUST INC$392,8380.0%
HEALTHCARE TRUST OF AMERICA INC$392,6300.0%
ANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC$392,3230.0%
KIMCO REALTY CORP$390,4560.0%
WELLTOWER INC$389,5500.0%
DR HORTON INC$389,2510.0%
ACUITY BRANDS INC$384,9660.0%
COLFAX CORP$384,6590.0%
MURPHY OIL CORP$383,2920.0%
RPC INC$382,9800.0%
WORLD FUEL SERVICES CORP$380,3380.0%
CIMAREX ENERGY CO$377,6340.0%
VENTAS INC$376,8960.0%
PATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INC$376,5790.0%
SENIOR HOUSING PROPERTIES TRUST$375,1690.0%
ANDEAVOR$374,6120.0%
EXTRACTION OIL & GAS INC$374,4800.0%
CHESAPEAKE ENERGY CORP$373,2690.0%
TEMPUR SEALY INTERNATIONAL INC$365,7820.0%
MALLINCKRODT PLC$364,6250.0%
ALBEMARLE CORP$361,8490.0%
SWITCH INC$359,0600.0%
DEVON ENERGY CORP$348,4110.0%
WEATHERFORD INTERNATIONAL PLC$342,6890.0%
OPKO HEALTH INC$324,7620.0%
BROOKDALE SENIOR LIVING INC$314,7460.0%
COLONY NORTHSTAR INC$311,2000.0%
MACQUARIE INFRASTRUCTURE CORP$299,7000.0%
LIONS GATE ENTERTAINMENT CORP$283,8120.0%
AKORN INC$249,0180.0%
LENNAR CORP$231,5170.0%
LIONS GATE ENTERTAINMENT CORP$135,5420.0%
BROWN-FORMAN CORP$54,4000.0%
 
Fixed Income
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
MATTEL INC 6.75% 12/31/2025$3,346,6200.1%
 
Short-Term/Cash
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
BLACKROCK TEMP FUND$35,776,1151.5%
FIDELITY INSTITUTIONAL MONEY MARKET$35,245,0631.5%
 
Other
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
USD$18,0350.0%
S&P500 EMINI FUT EQUITY INDEX MAR18 (ESH8) INDEX$6,4770.0%
EURO$-250.0%
S&P MID 400 EMINI EQUITY INDEX MAR18 (FAH8) INDEX$-6400.0%
USD$-507,6080.0%
All Holdings As of Jan 31, 2018
Equity
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO$61,849,9062.6%
UNITED TECHNOLOGIES CORP$51,200,3302.1%
ALLERGAN PLC$46,116,8171.9%
WELLS FARGO & CO$45,605,9321.9%
CENTURYLINK INC$44,903,8011.9%
GENERAL ELECTRIC CO$41,657,3971.7%
FEDEX CORP$41,373,9351.7%
CK HUTCHISON HOLDINGS LTD$40,183,2331.7%
LAFARGEHOLCIM LTD$39,279,2761.6%
CNX RESOURCES CORP$38,494,5341.6%
ALPHABET INC$37,770,3431.6%
FAIRFAX FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LTD$35,465,2781.5%
VIASAT INC$35,307,1291.5%
MATTEL INC$35,154,9631.5%
CISCO SYSTEMS INC$30,821,4341.3%
CITIGROUP INC$30,446,7081.3%
EXXON MOBIL CORP$29,350,6971.2%
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC$26,569,9441.1%
DOWDUPONT INC$26,390,8731.1%
GRAHAM HOLDINGS CO$26,278,8511.1%
MICROSOFT CORP$25,670,7521.1%
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP INC/THE$25,084,8851.1%
QUALCOMM INC$24,847,7781.0%
CHEVRON CORP$23,386,2991.0%
CNH INDUSTRIAL NV$21,479,1260.9%
MERCK & CO INC$20,710,2450.9%
CHUBB LTD$19,772,0250.8%
PARK HOTELS & RESORTS INC$19,156,8650.8%
MEDTRONIC PLC$19,028,4140.8%
MORGAN STANLEY$18,610,6050.8%
FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC$17,750,7060.7%
PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL INC$17,656,1700.7%
INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO$17,550,8260.7%
COMCAST CORP$17,304,3090.7%
AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC$15,917,9980.7%
STATE STREET CORP$15,875,4970.7%
ANTHEM INC$15,795,4810.7%
BANK OF AMERICA CORP$15,668,0320.7%
TOTAL SA$15,432,3480.7%
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO$15,260,6280.6%
HARRIS CORP$15,251,3910.6%
METLIFE INC$15,196,8500.6%
JOHNSON & JOHNSON$15,175,3350.6%
BOEING CO/THE$14,918,9770.6%
TWENTY-FIRST CENTURY FOX INC$13,873,4980.6%
OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP$13,301,9270.6%
INTEL CORP$13,275,3270.6%
SOUTHERN CO/THE$13,100,0790.6%
JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONAL PLC$12,737,4020.5%
US BANCORP$12,290,8140.5%
FIFTH THIRD BANCORP$12,177,4900.5%
LOEWS CORP$11,947,7300.5%
PFIZER INC$11,484,1040.5%
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC$11,426,7890.5%
EDISON INTERNATIONAL$11,102,2020.5%
EATON CORP PLC$10,708,6940.5%
TYSON FOODS INC$10,568,6350.4%
GILEAD SCIENCES INC$10,525,2800.4%
WAL-MART STORES INC$10,478,7800.4%
UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC$10,121,9400.4%
EOG RESOURCES INC$10,021,1000.4%
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC$9,763,6230.4%
INGERSOLL-RAND PLC$9,729,8570.4%
M&T BANK CORP$9,612,2600.4%
KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP$9,319,1670.4%
XL GROUP LTD$9,118,6000.4%
UNION PACIFIC CORP$9,049,9650.4%
HESS CORP$8,957,6960.4%
CF INDUSTRIES HOLDINGS INC$8,836,0080.4%
BLACKROCK INC$8,772,5070.4%
HALLIBURTON CO$8,742,3600.4%
NETAPP INC$8,384,9100.4%
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC/THE$8,339,4160.4%
HILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC$8,318,4990.4%
ROCHE HOLDING AG$8,277,9770.4%
LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP$8,249,9110.4%
EMERSON ELECTRIC CO$7,995,8610.3%
LIBERTY INTERACTIVE CORP QVC GROUP$7,875,5930.3%
NISOURCE INC$7,856,6310.3%
INVESCO LTD$7,842,0170.3%
EVERSOURCE ENERGY$7,731,6800.3%
MARATHON OIL CORP$7,683,4560.3%
PEPSICO INC$7,614,9900.3%
CATERPILLAR INC$7,466,7190.3%
NEWS CORP$7,418,0410.3%
BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON CORP/THE$7,371,0000.3%
KOHLS CORP$7,316,0950.3%
KEYCORP$7,311,9520.3%
ARCHER-DANIELS-MIDLAND CO$7,262,8450.3%
APACHE CORP$7,201,9490.3%
FORTUNE BRANDS HOME & SECURITY INC$7,165,3490.3%
NASDAQ OMX GROUP INC/THE$7,089,3340.3%
RAYONIER INC$7,080,2080.3%
CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES LTD$6,955,6720.3%
BRIGHTHOUSE FINANCIAL INC$6,937,8310.3%
ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC$6,833,9710.3%
HOME DEPOT INC/THE$6,736,1770.3%
NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HOLDINGS LTD$6,719,6660.3%
L BRANDS INC$6,613,3830.3%
VULCAN MATERIALS CO$6,539,8200.3%
BECTON DICKINSON AND CO$6,486,4980.3%
AMGEN INC$6,446,6330.3%
3M CO$6,431,5880.3%
PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO$6,368,9260.3%
COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORP$6,357,7090.3%
TJX COS INC/THE$6,327,6100.3%
CONSOL ENERGY INC$6,318,8880.3%
KONINKLIJKE PHILIPS NV$6,304,7570.3%
ASTRAZENECA PLC$6,256,1060.3%
PULTEGROUP INC$6,223,7200.3%
APPLIED MATERIALS INC$6,145,9980.3%
MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTS INC$6,086,2750.3%
MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC$6,080,1360.3%
BECTON DICKINSON AND CO$6,001,2380.3%
AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC$5,975,3540.3%
ANALOG DEVICES INC$5,961,1740.3%
WEYERHAEUSER CO$5,815,8090.2%
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO PLC$5,776,7310.2%
NEXTERA ENERGY INC$5,680,6040.2%
NORTHERN TRUST CORP$5,543,5140.2%
NUCOR CORP$5,390,2800.2%
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC$5,318,9950.2%
NEXTERA ENERGY INC$5,308,6540.2%
TRANSCANADA CORP$5,138,0640.2%
EQUITY RESIDENTIAL$4,971,9270.2%
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PLC$4,873,6520.2%
FLOWSERVE CORP$4,815,5670.2%
PENTAIR PLC$4,804,8000.2%
CBS CORP$4,712,4980.2%
UNUM GROUP$4,663,4330.2%
ADIENT PLC$4,631,9690.2%
PG&E CORP$4,602,8490.2%
UNILEVER NV$4,597,4750.2%
VIACOM INC$4,561,4960.2%
KRAFT HEINZ CO/THE$4,414,9250.2%
NIELSEN HOLDINGS PLC$4,353,9630.2%
CVS HEALTH CORP$4,239,4240.2%
TELEFONICA SA$4,236,0060.2%
SCHNEIDER NATIONAL INC$4,232,7170.2%
DOMINION RESOURCES INC/VA$3,948,1260.2%
ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS INC$3,942,3090.2%
DELTA AIR LINES INC$3,900,0990.2%
PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INC$3,867,7340.2%
KELLOGG CO$3,822,3330.2%
NOKIA OYJ$3,739,4380.2%
TE CONNECTIVITY LTD$3,670,5740.2%
COTY INC$3,297,2650.1%
WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC$3,282,7350.1%
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PLC$3,218,3580.1%
WALT DISNEY CO/THE$3,129,6960.1%
NEWELL RUBBERMAID INC$3,127,8520.1%
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES CO$3,127,5520.1%
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP$2,749,7490.1%
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CO$2,706,6560.1%
THOMSON REUTERS CORP$2,666,1640.1%
SEMPRA ENERGY$2,643,0000.1%
STERICYCLE INC$2,554,9300.1%
TRIUMPH GROUP INC$2,358,2350.1%
WESTAR ENERGY INC$2,216,2140.1%
CA INC$1,903,8140.1%
FORD MOTOR CO$1,833,1420.1%
SL GREEN REALTY CORP$1,741,5090.1%
MACYS INC$1,616,6850.1%
SEMPRA ENERGY$1,592,1370.1%
EXELON CORP$1,532,3130.1%
AKZO NOBEL NV$1,507,6960.1%
EQT CORP$1,417,7290.1%
SOUTHWESTERN ENERGY CO$1,378,0420.1%
DTE ENERGY CO$1,052,9010.0%
DIAGEO PLC$1,036,1850.0%
JUNO THERAPEUTICS INC$952,4910.0%
VODAFONE GROUP PLC$883,6270.0%
APPLE INC$786,9210.0%
VALIDUS HOLDINGS LTD$737,9300.0%
AGIOS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$693,0880.0%
DST SYSTEMS INC$675,2970.0%
ONEMAIN HOLDINGS INC$654,2000.0%
PITNEY BOWES INC$633,5390.0%
SS&C TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS INC$633,5280.0%
NABORS INDUSTRIES LTD$618,4190.0%
BUNGE LTD$611,6110.0%
FLUOR CORP$607,0000.0%
MICROSEMI CORP$605,5420.0%
NATIONAL INSTRUMENTS CORP$604,2740.0%
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP$603,6560.0%
SPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS HOLDINGS INC$600,3410.0%
ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC$596,6490.0%
AUTONATION INC$596,1780.0%
WW GRAINGER INC$593,2520.0%
PLATFORM SPECIALTY PRODUCTS CORP$590,1840.0%
CARDINAL HEALTH INC$588,6780.0%
XEROX CORP$588,6060.0%
TARGET CORP$586,7160.0%
PVH CORP$586,2020.0%
LAZARD LTD MLP$585,7000.0%
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC$582,6860.0%
HCA HOLDINGS INC$581,6700.0%
MICHAELS COS INC/THE$580,3920.0%
ANADARKO PETROLEUM CORP$580,3830.0%
YUM CHINA HOLDINGS INC$579,8750.0%
SIRIUS XM HOLDINGS INC$579,8390.0%
EXTENDED STAY AMERICA INC$578,5780.0%
GENTEX CORP$578,2660.0%
LIBERTY SIRIUSXM GROUP$578,0490.0%
CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP$577,4860.0%
LIBERTY BROADBAND CORP$575,8800.0%
RALPH LAUREN CORP$574,9790.0%
TRAVELERS COS INC/THE$574,9430.0%
BRUNSWICK CORP/DE$571,2980.0%
HUMANA INC$570,7060.0%
HELMERICH & PAYNE INC$570,1170.0%
SIGNATURE BANK/NEW YORK NY$569,8000.0%
CRANE CO$569,6580.0%
BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC$569,6130.0%
ARCONIC INC$569,5770.0%
ALLEGHANY CORP$568,0690.0%
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP$567,7600.0%
DOLLAR GENERAL CORP$567,1600.0%
WHITING PETROLEUM CORP$566,3570.0%
LOGMEIN INC$566,1000.0%
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC$565,8750.0%
INTREXON CORP$565,5000.0%
KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC$565,3120.0%
HYATT HOTELS CORP$564,2220.0%
RAYTHEON CO$564,1380.0%
CULLEN/FROST BANKERS INC$563,9730.0%
INTERNATIONAL GAME TECHNOLOGY PLC$563,9580.0%
POPULAR INC$563,2700.0%
LEAR CORP$563,0030.0%
COOPER COS INC/THE$562,7410.0%
REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP$561,5160.0%
PREMIER INC$561,3850.0%
PERKINELMER INC$561,1200.0%
GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP$560,6500.0%
HEXCEL CORP$560,4700.0%
SCHLUMBERGER LTD$559,2080.0%
NEWMONT MINING CORP$559,0380.0%
BEST BUY CO INC$558,9090.0%
ABBOTT LABORATORIES$558,7560.0%
HP INC$558,2810.0%
HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC/OH$558,2100.0%
AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC$558,0680.0%
LIBERTY MEDIA GROUP LLC$557,8120.0%
MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL$557,6850.0%
BB&T CORP$557,4190.0%
WEX INC$557,3160.0%
ORACLE CORP$557,1720.0%
CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC$557,1060.0%
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC$556,9760.0%
BORGWARNER INC$556,9740.0%
SENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HOLDING NV$556,8750.0%
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INC$556,5100.0%
BIOGEN INC$556,4960.0%
GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC$556,1500.0%
ARTHUR J GALLAGHER & CO$555,7830.0%
TRIMBLE NAVIGATION LTD$555,6600.0%
TELEFLEX INC$555,5000.0%
CABOT CORP$554,6480.0%
FLIR SYSTEMS INC$553,0680.0%
FIDELITY NATIONAL INFORMATION SERVICES INC$552,7440.0%
RITE AID CORP$552,4120.0%
COMERICA INC$552,2760.0%
AVERY DENNISON CORP$552,0600.0%
VISTRA ENERGY CORP$551,8500.0%
SUNTRUST BANKS INC$551,4600.0%
CARNIVAL CORP$551,3970.0%
LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV$551,2640.0%
LABORATORY CORP OF AMERICA HOLDINGS$551,2460.0%
AUTODESK INC$550,9290.0%
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC$550,8000.0%
PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INC$550,6050.0%
AES CORP/VA$550,2560.0%
IDEX CORP$549,5280.0%
FIRSTENERGY CORP$549,4300.0%
TIMKEN CO/THE$549,1480.0%
DAVITA INC$549,0110.0%
DANAHER CORP$548,9380.0%
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL CORP$548,9250.0%
FREEPORT-MCMORAN COPPER & GOLD INC$548,7300.0%
AVNET INC$548,2500.0%
NUANCE COMMUNICATIONS INC$548,1920.0%
TD AMERITRADE HOLDING CORP$548,1370.0%
OLIN CORP$548,0160.0%
EBAY INC$547,8300.0%
SKECHERS U.S.A. INC$547,8270.0%
XILINX INC$547,6500.0%
MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALS INC$547,6080.0%
ROYAL CARIBBEAN CRUISES LTD$547,5550.0%
INTERPUBLIC GROUP OF COS INC/THE$547,2500.0%
KIRBY CORP$546,7700.0%
KROGER CO/THE$546,4800.0%
LINCOLN NATIONAL CORP$546,4800.0%
SYNOPSYS INC$546,3990.0%
MOSAIC CO/THE$546,0000.0%
TERADYNE INC$545,4960.0%
EASTMAN CHEMICAL CO$545,4900.0%
CUMMINS INC$545,2000.0%
MURPHY USA INC$545,1310.0%
XYLEM INC/NY$544,8400.0%
LENNOX INTERNATIONAL INC$544,7750.0%
FIREEYE INC$544,3880.0%
CONTINENTAL RESOURCES INC/OK$544,1940.0%
NAVIENT CORP$544,0650.0%
SM ENERGY CO$544,0550.0%
ARAMARK HOLDINGS CORP$543,9940.0%
NEW YORK COMMUNITY BANCORP INC$543,7440.0%
VF CORP$543,6380.0%
GARMIN LTD$543,4870.0%
GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER CO/THE$543,1920.0%
EXPRESS SCRIPTS HOLDING CO$543,1750.0%
CHENIERE ENERGY INC$542,9760.0%
BIO-RAD LABORATORIES INC$542,9130.0%
UNITED STATES STEEL CORP$542,4450.0%
E*TRADE FINANCIAL CORP$542,0200.0%
DICKS SPORTING GOODS INC$541,5840.0%
UNIVERSAL HEALTH SERVICES INC$541,2830.0%
GENUINE PARTS CO$541,1640.0%
NOBLE ENERGY INC$541,1200.0%
TAPESTRY INC$540,9600.0%
HARTFORD FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP INC/THE$540,5920.0%
DOLLAR TREE INC$540,5000.0%
EAST WEST BANCORP INC$540,4620.0%
MCKESSON CORP$540,4160.0%
ZIONS BANCORPORATION$540,3000.0%
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP$540,2100.0%
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY GROUP LTD$540,0900.0%
RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC$539,7840.0%
WPX ENERGY INC$539,6340.0%
GRAPHIC PACKAGING HOLDING CO$539,4100.0%
IHS MARKIT LTD$539,3490.0%
CBRE GROUP INC$539,1420.0%
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC$539,0320.0%
DISCOVERY COMMUNICATIONS INC$539,0050.0%
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC$538,7330.0%
CONOCOPHILLIPS$538,7000.0%
ACADIA HEALTHCARE CO INC$538,4640.0%
XPO LOGISTICS INC$538,3080.0%
KANSAS CITY SOUTHERN$537,9330.0%
QIAGEN NV$537,2470.0%
JACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP INC$536,9260.0%
TWITTER INC$536,8480.0%
PACCAR INC$536,8320.0%
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC$535,9500.0%
AUTOZONE INC$535,8080.0%
AECOM TECHNOLOGY CORP$535,8070.0%
STEEL DYNAMICS INC$535,7200.0%
WHIRLPOOL CORP$535,5520.0%
CONCHO RESOURCES INC$535,2960.0%
TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC$534,5760.0%
BRUKER CORP$534,1500.0%
SOUTHERN COPPER CORP$534,0500.0%
DOVER CORP$533,7050.0%
ZILLOW GROUP INC$533,5200.0%
AMDOCS LTD$533,5200.0%
LAMB WESTON HOLDINGS INC$533,4360.0%
MARATHON PETROLEUM CORP$533,3790.0%
HUNTSMAN CORP$533,2420.0%
CNA FINANCIAL CORP$533,2050.0%
TWENTY-FIRST CENTURY FOX INC$533,0210.0%
COCA-COLA CO/THE$533,0080.0%
PRAXAIR INC$532,9170.0%
FORTIVE CORP$532,9000.0%
AMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INC/OH$532,6980.0%
WESCO INTERNATIONAL INC$532,5920.0%
PATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INC$532,3950.0%
SCANA CORP$532,3840.0%
ANTERO RESOURCES CORP$532,3820.0%
FOOT LOCKER INC$532,2950.0%
DONALDSON CO INC$531,9300.0%
ENVISION HEALTHCARE CORP$531,8960.0%
HANOVER INSURANCE GROUP INC/THE$531,8050.0%
OWENS-ILLINOIS INC$531,7380.0%
CORECIVIC INC$531,5090.0%
L3 TECHNOLOGIES INC$531,1500.0%
PACWEST BANCORP$530,9590.0%
TRANSOCEAN LTD$530,8680.0%
MACQUARIE INFRASTRUCTURE CORP$530,8000.0%
CINCINNATI FINANCIAL CORP$530,6100.0%
PINNACLE FOODS INC$530,5160.0%
NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP$530,3430.0%
LIBERTY EXPEDIA HOLDINGS INC$529,8570.0%
REALOGY HOLDINGS CORP$529,8430.0%
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NV$529,4080.0%
PEOPLES UNITED FINANCIAL INC$529,1230.0%
QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC$529,1000.0%
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC$529,0780.0%
ITT INC$528,9200.0%
BOK FINANCIAL CORP$528,8940.0%
EVEREST RE GROUP LTD$528,5400.0%
NATIONAL OILWELL VARCO INC$528,1920.0%
MANPOWERGROUP INC$528,1880.0%
ALCOA CORP$527,9510.0%
SCRIPPS NETWORKS INTERACTIVE INC$527,9400.0%
AETNA INC$527,7670.0%
COPA HOLDINGS SA$527,7290.0%
MOLSON COORS BREWING CO$527,6460.0%
DOLBY LABORATORIES INC$527,5880.0%
CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORP$527,5360.0%
PERRIGO CO PLC$527,4080.0%
WILLIAMS COS INC/THE$527,3520.0%
ECHOSTAR CORP$527,2530.0%
DOMTAR CORP$527,2100.0%
HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC$526,9110.0%
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC$526,9040.0%
ASSURED GUARANTY LTD$526,7320.0%
WELLCARE HEALTH PLANS INC$525,9500.0%
TCF FINANCIAL CORP$525,5250.0%
LKQ CORP$525,3750.0%
AIR PRODUCTS & CHEMICALS INC$525,3140.0%
LEUCADIA NATIONAL CORP$525,1580.0%
HOST HOTELS & RESORTS INC$525,0200.0%
CLEAN HARBORS INC$524,9000.0%
CSX CORP$524,8390.0%
WASTE MANAGEMENT INC$524,8320.0%
BROWN & BROWN INC$524,8000.0%
T ROWE PRICE GROUP INC$524,6610.0%
PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC$524,5900.0%
NU SKIN ENTERPRISES INC$524,4320.0%
TIME WARNER INC$524,4250.0%
COLFAX CORP$524,2620.0%
INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INC$524,0780.0%
QORVO INC$523,9210.0%
BED BATH & BEYOND INC$523,9160.0%
MURPHY OIL CORP$523,8720.0%
COMMERCE BANCSHARES INC/MO$523,8400.0%
US FOODS HOLDING CORP$523,7190.0%
LEIDOS HOLDINGS INC$523,4760.0%
PROSPERITY BANCSHARES INC$523,0200.0%
INGREDION INC$522,8500.0%
CHARLES SCHWAB CORP/THE$522,7320.0%
PPL CORP$522,6680.0%
CINEMARK HOLDINGS INC$522,5600.0%
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC$522,5220.0%
PPG INDUSTRIES INC$522,4120.0%
DUN & BRADSTREET CORP/THE$522,1410.0%
CME GROUP INC$521,8320.0%
CONDUENT INC$521,7990.0%
SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL$521,6730.0%
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC$521,2200.0%
IQVIA HOLDINGS INC$521,1690.0%
VALERO ENERGY CORP$521,1170.0%
ROYAL GOLD INC$521,0950.0%
PROLOGIS INC$520,8800.0%
CIGNA CORP$520,8750.0%
DCT INDUSTRIAL TRUST INC$520,8720.0%
T-MOBILE US INC$520,8000.0%
SEABOARD CORP$520,3200.0%
AIR LEASE CORP$520,2340.0%
GENESEE & WYOMING INC$520,2230.0%
OLD REPUBLIC INTERNATIONAL CORP$520,0580.0%
WESTROCK CO$519,8470.0%
FIRST AMERICAN FINANCIAL CORP$519,8160.0%
ALLY FINANCIAL INC$519,6350.0%
NATIONAL FUEL GAS CO$519,5900.0%
TEGNA INC$519,4730.0%
FIRST REPUBLIC BANK/CA$519,3900.0%
VOYA FINANCIAL INC$519,1000.0%
AMETEK INC$518,8400.0%
CENTENE CORP$518,8270.0%
PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC$518,7000.0%
CELANESE CORP$518,6270.0%
LIBERTY VENTURES$518,5840.0%
MYLAN NV$518,4850.0%
TERADATA CORP$518,4000.0%
TARGA RESOURCES CORP$518,4000.0%
MASCO CORP$518,0560.0%
MADISON SQUARE GARDEN CO/THE$518,0160.0%
SONOCO PRODUCTS CO$517,8460.0%
SVB FINANCIAL GROUP$517,7550.0%
JONES LANG LASALLE INC$517,5190.0%
BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HOLDING CORP$517,1760.0%
LEGG MASON INC$516,9810.0%
NEWMARKET CORP$516,8670.0%
ASHLAND GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC$516,8410.0%
CARLISLE COS INC$516,8000.0%
RELIANCE STEEL & ALUMINUM CO$516,7810.0%
HUBBELL INC$516,6100.0%
CENTENNIAL RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT INC/DE$516,3730.0%
WESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORP$516,2080.0%
REGAL BELOIT CORP$516,0880.0%
APTARGROUP INC$515,7780.0%
UNITED CONTINENTAL HOLDINGS INC$515,4320.0%
AXIS CAPITAL HOLDINGS LTD$515,4060.0%
PHILLIPS 66$515,0720.0%
DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC$514,9700.0%
OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC$514,9320.0%
H&R BLOCK INC$514,8760.0%
MICHAEL KORS HOLDINGS LTD$514,8000.0%
BANK OF THE OZARKS INC$514,4850.0%
ORBITAL ATK INC$514,4100.0%
MARKEL CORP$514,1650.0%
COMMSCOPE HOLDING CO INC$513,7790.0%
FNB CORP/PA$513,7300.0%
WEATHERFORD INTERNATIONAL PLC$513,3820.0%
OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS INC$513,2190.0%
GENERAL MOTORS CO$513,1610.0%
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC$513,1050.0%
ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INC$513,0760.0%
BANKUNITED INC$513,0000.0%
BALL CORP$512,9520.0%
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC$512,8760.0%
KOSMOS ENERGY LTD$512,7220.0%
VALVOLINE INC$512,4490.0%
ARROW ELECTRONICS INC$512,4420.0%
DISCOVER FINANCIAL SERVICES$512,3160.0%
AKORN INC$512,2980.0%
CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CORP$512,0030.0%
HILL-ROM HOLDINGS INC$511,9800.0%
TIFFANY & CO$511,9200.0%
AFLAC INC$511,5600.0%
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC$511,5600.0%
PIEDMONT OFFICE REALTY TRUST INC$511,5220.0%
CORELOGIC INC/UNITED STATES$511,4880.0%
BURLINGTON STORES INC$511,1820.0%
CROWN HOLDINGS INC$510,8400.0%
JM SMUCKER CO/THE$510,7320.0%
HASBRO INC$510,6780.0%
ERIE INDEMNITY CO$510,6680.0%
RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS LTD$510,4670.0%
TEXTRON INC$510,4290.0%
TRIPADVISOR INC$509,6490.0%
WEBSTER FINANCIAL CORP$509,5800.0%
CONAGRA BRANDS INC$509,5800.0%
MORNINGSTAR INC$509,4360.0%
STERIS PLC$509,1520.0%
BAKER HUGHES A GE CO$508,9350.0%
CALPINE CORP$508,9100.0%
TORCHMARK CORP$508,7600.0%
AGCO CORP$508,3400.0%
WR BERKLEY CORP$508,3060.0%
SYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORP$508,1830.0%
KINDER MORGAN INC/DE$508,0250.0%
REGAL ENTERTAINMENT GROUP$507,9360.0%
FLOWERS FOODS INC$507,8990.0%
REPUBLIC SERVICES INC$507,4000.0%
DEVON ENERGY CORP$507,1960.0%
MEDNAX INC$506,9760.0%
MSC INDUSTRIAL DIRECT CO INC$506,9520.0%
RYDER SYSTEM INC$506,9500.0%
FNF GROUP$506,7400.0%
SIMON PROPERTY GROUP INC$506,4470.0%
TANGER FACTORY OUTLET CENTERS INC$506,1180.0%
COLGATE-PALMOLIVE CO$505,9460.0%
BRANDYWINE REALTY TRUST$505,9080.0%
MOHAWK INDUSTRIES INC$505,9080.0%
ALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQUITIES INC$505,8300.0%
AMERICAN NATIONAL INSURANCE CO$505,5600.0%
APPLE HOSPITALITY REIT INC$504,7910.0%
TELEPHONE & DATA SYSTEMS INC$504,7120.0%
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC$504,0920.0%
EQUITY COMMONWEALTH$503,9840.0%
WHITE MOUNTAINS INSURANCE GROUP LTD$503,9400.0%
RSP PERMIAN INC$503,9360.0%
OWENS CORNING$503,8970.0%
HOLOGIC INC$503,8600.0%
MACERICH CO/THE$503,6460.0%
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP$503,5500.0%
SLM CORP$503,5320.0%
WORLD FUEL SERVICES CORP$503,2750.0%
JBG SMITH PROPERTIES$503,2130.0%
TOLL BROTHERS INC$503,0640.0%
STANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC$502,8460.0%
USG CORP$502,5800.0%
WABTEC CORP/DE$502,4480.0%
LEGGETT & PLATT INC$502,3080.0%
GGP INC$502,0540.0%
DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC$502,0000.0%
CYRUSONE INC$501,9030.0%
DUKE REALTY CORP$501,7900.0%
REINSURANCE GROUP OF AMERICA INC$501,2800.0%
ARCH CAPITAL GROUP LTD$500,1700.0%
BEMIS CO INC$500,1180.0%
FOREST CITY REALTY TRUST INC$499,9110.0%
WEC ENERGY GROUP INC$499,7400.0%
CALATLANTIC GROUP INC$499,5570.0%
OGE ENERGY CORP$499,1000.0%
AFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUP INC$499,0750.0%
HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDUSTRIES INC$498,8340.0%
FIRST HORIZON NATIONAL CORP$498,4860.0%
LIFEPOINT HEALTH INC$498,2090.0%
MDU RESOURCES GROUP INC$497,8240.0%
FIRST HAWAIIAN INC$497,0800.0%
FIRST SOLAR INC$497,0580.0%
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO$497,0000.0%
QEP RESOURCES INC$496,9690.0%
BROOKDALE SENIOR LIVING INC$496,8500.0%
CIT GROUP INC$496,8130.0%
LAMAR ADVERTISING CO$496,8000.0%
SNAP-ON INC$496,7990.0%
ATHENE HOLDING LTD$496,5840.0%
VALMONT INDUSTRIES INC$496,5260.0%
DTE ENERGY CO$496,5080.0%
SABRE CORP$496,4030.0%
TFS FINANCIAL CORP$496,0570.0%
ARDAGH GROUP SA$496,0000.0%
OUTFRONT MEDIA INC$495,8020.0%
ANDEAVOR$495,3730.0%
TREEHOUSE FOODS INC$495,1800.0%
TEREX CORP$495,1210.0%
DR HORTON INC$494,9150.0%
GREAT PLAINS ENERGY INC$494,8080.0%
INVITATION HOMES INC$494,7800.0%
EMPIRE STATE REALTY TRUST INC$494,6150.0%
JOHN WILEY & SONS INC$494,5200.0%
UGI CORP$494,4080.0%
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO$494,0440.0%
APARTMENT INVESTMENT & MANAGEMENT CO$493,7120.0%
ATMOS ENERGY CORP$493,6700.0%
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST INC$492,8530.0%
EXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC$492,5320.0%
HOWARD HUGHES CORP/THE$492,5040.0%
SEALED AIR CORP$492,4400.0%
PROASSURANCE CORP$492,3000.0%
GAP INC/THE$491,9520.0%
GAMING AND LEISURE PROPERTIES INC$491,9400.0%
POST HOLDINGS INC$491,8550.0%
MEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INC$491,8080.0%
DISH NETWORK CORP$491,5120.0%
PARAMOUNT GROUP INC$491,4810.0%
ARRIS INTERNATIONAL PLC$490,8200.0%
AT&T INC$490,5950.0%
STORE CAPITAL CORP$490,2000.0%
CORNING INC$490,1540.0%
ESSEX PROPERTY TRUST INC$489,9570.0%
OSHKOSH CORP$489,8880.0%
VERSUM MATERIALS INC$489,8080.0%
AMERCO$489,5720.0%
SUN COMMUNITIES INC$488,6200.0%
AMERICAN CAMPUS COMMUNITIES INC$488,4420.0%
PATTERSON COS INC$488,1040.0%
UDR INC$487,6760.0%
CABOT OIL & GAS CORP$487,4750.0%
DOUGLAS EMMETT INC$487,2420.0%
AVANGRID INC$487,2000.0%
TAUBMAN CENTERS INC$487,0350.0%
AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT$486,4860.0%
FEDERATED INVESTORS INC$485,5200.0%
HERSHEY CO/THE$485,4520.0%
BANK OF HAWAII CORP$485,2860.0%
ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP$485,1000.0%
JABIL CIRCUIT INC$484,9500.0%
ENTERGY CORP$484,7300.0%
HOLLYFRONTIER CORP$484,3960.0%
URBAN OUTFITTERS INC$484,3620.0%
MID-AMERICA APARTMENT COMMUNITIES INC$484,1930.0%
SPIRIT REALTY CAPITAL INC$483,9910.0%
ALLSTATE CORP/THE$483,9730.0%
SPRINT CORP$483,8310.0%
HIGHWOODS PROPERTIES INC$483,5880.0%
BOSTON PROPERTIES INC$482,4690.0%
NEW RESIDENTIAL INVESTMENT CORP$482,3910.0%
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC$482,1600.0%
WILLIAMS-SONOMA INC$481,5620.0%
WP CAREY INC$481,2140.0%
QUANTA SERVICES INC$481,1250.0%
WELLTOWER INC$480,9590.0%
BGC PARTNERS INC$480,8160.0%
CORPORATE OFFICE PROPERTIES TRUST$480,4800.0%
UNITED STATES CELLULAR CORP$480,0840.0%
HCP INC$480,0350.0%
HARLEY-DAVIDSON INC$479,7540.0%
PINNACLE WEST CAPITAL CORP$479,7000.0%
TAHOE RESOURCES INC$479,6950.0%
AVALONBAY COMMUNITIES INC$479,6760.0%
GENERAL MILLS INC$479,6180.0%
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST INC$479,1650.0%
DUKE ENERGY CORP$478,8500.0%
SANTANDER CONSUMER USA HOLDINGS INC$478,6010.0%
KILROY REALTY CORP$477,8440.0%
NATIONAL RETAIL PROPERTIES INC$477,7470.0%
HAWAIIAN ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES INC$477,5400.0%
DDR CORP$477,4560.0%
TEMPUR SEALY INTERNATIONAL INC$477,1200.0%
CUBESMART$476,2690.0%
LIBERTY PROPERTY TRUST$476,2150.0%
SIGNET JEWELERS LTD$476,1000.0%
AMEREN CORP$475,6920.0%
AGNC INVESTMENT CORP$475,5750.0%
EXTRACTION OIL & GAS INC$475,1700.0%
HEALTHCARE TRUST OF AMERICA INC$474,8920.0%
MERCURY GENERAL CORP$474,8150.0%
VORNADO REALTY TRUST$474,5220.0%
LIFE STORAGE INC$473,6700.0%
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP$473,5220.0%
REGENCY CENTERS CORP$473,3980.0%
IRON MOUNTAIN INC$472,9050.0%
HOSPITALITY PROPERTIES TRUST$471,6060.0%
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE CO$471,1590.0%
RETAIL PROPERTIES OF AMERICA INC$471,0350.0%
REALTY INCOME CORP$470,2000.0%
CAMPBELL SOUP CO$470,1550.0%
HUDSON PACIFIC PROPERTIES INC$469,9590.0%
HAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INC/THE$469,1220.0%
CAMDEN PROPERTY TRUST$468,7220.0%
DENTSPLY SIRONA INC$468,2370.0%
WEINGARTEN REALTY INVESTORS$467,9240.0%
CLOROX CO/THE$467,5770.0%
SENIOR HOUSING PROPERTIES TRUST$467,5630.0%
AQUA AMERICA INC$467,1090.0%
EPR PROPERTIES$466,5740.0%
AMERICAN WATER WORKS CO INC$465,7520.0%
XCEL ENERGY INC$465,5280.0%
CMS ENERGY CORP$465,4000.0%
UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP$464,4000.0%
OPKO HEALTH INC$463,8400.0%
CIMAREX ENERGY CO$463,3860.0%
CHESAPEAKE ENERGY CORP$463,2780.0%
TWO HARBORS INVESTMENT CORP$463,1500.0%
JUNIPER NETWORKS INC$462,8550.0%
AMERICAN ELECTRIC POWER CO INC$462,5460.0%
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO/THE$461,6600.0%
ALLIANT ENERGY CORP$461,1000.0%
ENERGEN CORP$460,9300.0%
VECTREN CORP$460,7880.0%
HORMEL FOODS CORP$460,0220.0%
SPIRIT AIRLINES INC$459,1080.0%
FEDERAL REALTY INVESTMENT TRUST$459,0400.0%
VENTAS INC$458,9540.0%
UNDER ARMOUR INC$457,3800.0%
ZYNGA INC$456,3610.0%
CHIMERA INVESTMENT CORP$455,9780.0%
PINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS INC$455,7600.0%
PBF ENERGY INC$455,3680.0%
TRINITY INDUSTRIES INC$455,1760.0%
SALLY BEAUTY HOLDINGS INC$455,1140.0%
ASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS LTD$454,9230.0%
NRG ENERGY INC$454,9150.0%
MFA FINANCIAL INC$454,2660.0%
ALASKA AIR GROUP INC$453,5370.0%
VEREIT INC$452,9520.0%
UNITI GROUP INC$452,7380.0%
GAMESTOP CORP$452,1890.0%
PILGRIMS PRIDE CORP$451,5400.0%
SCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO/THE$451,3500.0%
ENDO INTERNATIONAL PLC$451,2230.0%
ASSURANT INC$448,2520.0%
ACUITY BRANDS INC$447,8760.0%
SWITCH INC$441,1840.0%
RANGE RESOURCES CORP$440,6810.0%
BRIXMOR PROPERTY GROUP INC$439,8330.0%
BROWN-FORMAN CORP$436,5900.0%
KIMCO REALTY CORP$434,3430.0%
ANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC$430,1900.0%
ALBEMARLE CORP$424,3770.0%
GULFPORT ENERGY CORP$413,9190.0%
PARSLEY ENERGY INC$408,2800.0%
MALLINCKRODT PLC$394,7920.0%
RPC INC$393,9000.0%
COLONY NORTHSTAR INC$375,3640.0%
LIONS GATE ENTERTAINMENT CORP$340,0920.0%
LENNAR CORP$251,0730.0%
LENNAR CORP$244,3740.0%
LIONS GATE ENTERTAINMENT CORP$161,6000.0%
BROWN-FORMAN CORP$55,2000.0%
 
Fixed Income
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
MATTEL INC 6.75% 12/31/2025$2,847,9830.1%
 
Short-Term/Cash
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
BLACKROCK TEMP FUND$36,095,8711.5%
FIDELITY INSTITUTIONAL MONEY MARKET$36,032,9251.5%
 
Other
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
S&P500 EMINI FUT EQUITY INDEX MAR18 (ESH8) INDEX$129,0070.1%
S&P MID 400 EMINI EQUITY INDEX MAR18 (FAH8) INDEX$102,9160.1%
EURO$-3,3440.0%
USD$-19,2310.0%
USD$-109,8900.0%
All Holdings As of Dec 31, 2017
Equity
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO$52,712,8652.5%
UNITED TECHNOLOGIES CORP$46,568,1532.2%
CENTURYLINK INC$40,360,0791.9%
FEDEX CORP$39,334,2421.9%
WELLS FARGO & CO$38,678,3381.8%
VIASAT INC$34,947,6151.7%
ALPHABET INC$33,781,9781.6%
LAFARGEHOLCIM LTD$30,756,1601.5%
CK HUTCHISON HOLDINGS LTD$30,374,3121.4%
MATTEL INC$28,621,6421.4%
FAIRFAX FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LTD$27,563,8911.3%
CITIGROUP INC$27,003,7611.3%
CISCO SYSTEMS INC$26,415,8931.3%
EXXON MOBIL CORP$26,058,4601.2%
ALLERGAN PLC$25,749,2911.2%
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC$23,878,2581.1%
DOWDUPONT INC$22,774,5891.1%
CNX RESOURCES CORP$22,044,2211.1%
CHEVRON CORP$22,016,9151.1%
GENERAL ELECTRIC CO$21,753,0131.0%
QUALCOMM INC$21,213,0271.0%
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP INC/THE$21,205,5801.0%
MICROSOFT CORP$20,953,8781.0%
CNH INDUSTRIAL NV$19,579,6110.9%
WYNN RESORTS LTD$19,364,9220.9%
PARK HOTELS & RESORTS INC$18,740,6300.9%
GRAHAM HOLDINGS CO$18,479,7100.9%
MERCK & CO INC$18,313,0720.9%
MEDTRONIC PLC$16,508,8530.8%
CHUBB LTD$16,141,8120.8%
FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC$16,090,5960.8%
MORGAN STANLEY$15,552,1080.7%
INTEL CORP$15,348,4310.7%
PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL INC$15,278,0470.7%
COMCAST CORP$15,170,2590.7%
INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO$14,831,7710.7%
METLIFE INC$14,642,6820.7%
BANK OF AMERICA CORP$13,929,1890.7%
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO$13,888,4990.7%
JOHNSON & JOHNSON$13,736,5720.7%
AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC$13,527,0430.6%
TOTAL SA$13,388,8160.6%
ANTHEM INC$12,922,3240.6%
STATE STREET CORP$12,386,7090.6%
OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP$12,284,2780.6%
HARRIS CORP$12,024,9520.6%
TWENTY-FIRST CENTURY FOX INC$11,907,8800.6%
SOUTHERN CO/THE$11,642,7330.6%
BOEING CO/THE$11,029,6340.5%
JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONAL PLC$10,961,0080.5%
EDISON INTERNATIONAL$10,587,6410.5%
LOEWS CORP$10,371,2190.5%
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC$10,354,0290.5%
US BANCORP$10,271,2860.5%
CHESAPEAKE ENERGY CORP$10,060,8550.5%
TYSON FOODS INC$9,944,0460.5%
PFIZER INC$9,929,5680.5%
FIFTH THIRD BANCORP$9,811,9560.5%
EATON CORP PLC$9,609,9860.5%
EOG RESOURCES INC$8,986,7450.4%
WAL-MART STORES INC$8,749,2500.4%
INGERSOLL-RAND PLC$8,730,8090.4%
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC$8,687,2260.4%
UNION PACIFIC CORP$8,680,2930.4%
UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC$8,435,8200.4%
KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP$8,367,8920.4%
M&T BANK CORP$8,268,0500.4%
ROCHE HOLDING AG$8,103,5090.4%
CF INDUSTRIES HOLDINGS INC$8,091,1080.4%
XL GROUP LTD$8,066,9350.4%
GILEAD SCIENCES INC$7,995,0240.4%
L BRANDS INC$7,658,1770.4%
CONSOL ENERGY INC$7,647,0420.4%
BLACKROCK INC$7,626,0250.4%
HALLIBURTON CO$7,593,9090.4%
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC/THE$7,589,3000.4%
INVESCO LTD$7,563,7800.4%
PEPSICO INC$7,459,0240.4%
HESS CORP$7,412,2030.4%
HILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC$7,410,3690.4%
EVERSOURCE ENERGY$7,376,2650.4%
NISOURCE INC$7,322,1110.4%
CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES LTD$7,254,0180.4%
NETAPP INC$7,193,2600.3%
EMERSON ELECTRIC CO$7,024,7520.3%
CATERPILLAR INC$6,886,2460.3%
MARATHON OIL CORP$6,818,3880.3%
AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC$6,748,2950.3%
LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP$6,610,0970.3%
FORTUNE BRANDS HOME & SECURITY INC$6,577,0840.3%
LIBERTY INTERACTIVE CORP QVC GROUP$6,536,0130.3%
NASDAQ OMX GROUP INC/THE$6,415,3050.3%
NEWS CORP$6,407,8130.3%
RAYONIER INC$6,348,8050.3%
BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON CORP/THE$6,199,2860.3%
PULTEGROUP INC$6,198,1330.3%
APACHE CORP$6,181,3040.3%
KEYCORP$6,177,6680.3%
HOME DEPOT INC/THE$6,074,4370.3%
ARCHER-DANIELS-MIDLAND CO$6,072,1200.3%
ASTRAZENECA PLC$5,922,5960.3%
KOHLS CORP$5,838,1310.3%
3M CO$5,777,1570.3%
TJX COS INC/THE$5,760,4960.3%
AMGEN INC$5,742,1780.3%
PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO$5,736,8920.3%
EBAY INC$5,671,9450.3%
NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HOLDINGS LTD$5,594,4450.3%
MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC$5,581,1200.3%
BRIGHTHOUSE FINANCIAL INC$5,545,2920.3%
COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORP$5,539,5600.3%
ANALOG DEVICES INC$5,536,7760.3%
VULCAN MATERIALS CO$5,532,7470.3%
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO PLC$5,464,8210.3%
APPLIED MATERIALS INC$5,296,0320.3%
NORTHERN TRUST CORP$5,274,1920.3%
BECTON DICKINSON AND CO$5,244,4700.3%
WEYERHAEUSER CO$5,011,2570.2%
NEXTERA ENERGY INC$5,002,7660.2%
ADIENT PLC$4,995,9550.2%
MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTS INC$4,990,3870.2%
NUCOR CORP$4,832,0800.2%
TRANSCANADA CORP$4,732,6720.2%
NEXTERA ENERGY INC$4,674,9970.2%
BECTON DICKINSON AND CO$4,639,7010.2%
UNUM GROUP$4,623,6590.2%
CBS CORP$4,617,3400.2%
EQUITY RESIDENTIAL$4,591,4400.2%
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC$4,376,0360.2%
PG&E CORP$4,329,7260.2%
UNILEVER NV$4,307,9170.2%
ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS INC$4,237,9900.2%
PENTAIR PLC$4,230,1380.2%
KRAFT HEINZ CO/THE$4,160,9380.2%
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PLC$4,110,7640.2%
VIACOM INC$4,041,9640.2%
NIELSEN HOLDINGS PLC$4,032,2100.2%
DOMINION RESOURCES INC/VA$3,963,0230.2%
FLOWSERVE CORP$3,962,6210.2%
SCHNEIDER NATIONAL INC$3,949,8480.2%
PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INC$3,859,9850.2%
TELEFONICA SA$3,506,7000.2%
NOKIA OYJ$3,465,3620.2%
COTY INC$3,427,8820.2%
DELTA AIR LINES INC$3,393,6000.2%
KELLOGG CO$3,339,1780.2%
ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC$3,320,8380.2%
TE CONNECTIVITY LTD$3,155,3280.2%
EXELON CORP$3,101,1730.2%
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES CO$3,010,7000.1%
WALT DISNEY CO/THE$2,827,5130.1%
WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC$2,826,4920.1%
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PLC$2,720,5490.1%
THOMSON REUTERS CORP$2,566,1430.1%
CVS HEALTH CORP$2,564,6880.1%
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP$2,235,0320.1%
FORD MOTOR CO$2,222,0330.1%
WESTAR ENERGY INC$2,207,0400.1%
TRIUMPH GROUP INC$2,105,0080.1%
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CO$2,038,2580.1%
STERICYCLE INC$2,033,1050.1%
SOUTHWESTERN ENERGY CO$1,711,4980.1%
DIAGEO PLC$1,683,1320.1%
CA INC$1,674,1500.1%
MACYS INC$1,523,9950.1%
EQT CORP$1,372,5690.1%
AKZO NOBEL NV$1,261,7620.1%
APPLE INC$1,201,5330.1%
DTE ENERGY CO$1,077,2570.1%
SEMPRA ENERGY$1,056,0490.1%
VODAFONE GROUP PLC$1,005,4110.1%
EXTENDED STAY AMERICA INC$543,4000.0%
UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP$532,6200.0%
WHITING PETROLEUM CORP$515,9630.0%
ALCOA CORP$514,4050.0%
WESCO INTERNATIONAL INC$512,1470.0%
WHITE MOUNTAINS INSURANCE GROUP LTD$510,7680.0%
AQUA AMERICA INC$506,0670.0%
SCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO/THE$502,8530.0%
AUTOZONE INC$497,9590.0%
MOHAWK INDUSTRIES INC$496,6200.0%
WEATHERFORD INTERNATIONAL PLC$496,2300.0%
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC$495,5500.0%
PRAXAIR INC$494,9760.0%
AMERICAN WATER WORKS CO INC$494,0460.0%
WESTROCK CO$493,1640.0%
FIRST AMERICAN FINANCIAL CORP$493,1520.0%
INTERNATIONAL GAME TECHNOLOGY PLC$493,0860.0%
NABORS INDUSTRIES LTD$492,9890.0%
REGENCY CENTERS CORP$492,9080.0%
AMETEK INC$492,7960.0%
CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP$492,2520.0%
IDEX CORP$492,2480.0%
UNITED CONTINENTAL HOLDINGS INC$492,0200.0%
ANADARKO PETROLEUM CORP$491,6110.0%
CARLISLE COS INC$491,5360.0%
DEVON ENERGY CORP$491,0040.0%
TAPESTRY INC$490,9530.0%
CLOROX CO/THE$490,8420.0%
OSHKOSH CORP$490,8060.0%
HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC$490,7520.0%
CRANE CO$490,7100.0%
GARMIN LTD$490,5590.0%
LAMAR ADVERTISING CO$489,9840.0%
SABRE CORP$489,9500.0%
GENESEE & WYOMING INC$489,3070.0%
PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC$489,2500.0%
TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC$489,1050.0%
GGP INC$488,8510.0%
CENTENE CORP$488,0570.0%
FREEPORT-MCMORAN COPPER & GOLD INC$488,0300.0%
AMERICAN NATIONAL INSURANCE CO$487,3500.0%
HOWARD HUGHES CORP/THE$487,0120.0%
BGC PARTNERS INC$486,5420.0%
GENTEX CORP$486,4590.0%
CONAGRA BRANDS INC$486,3200.0%
MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALS INC$486,2880.0%
MICHAELS COS INC/THE$486,2190.0%
SPRINT CORP$485,7780.0%
PARSLEY ENERGY INC$485,7600.0%
SPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS HOLDINGS INC$485,5460.0%
LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV$485,4080.0%
SEABOARD CORP$485,1000.0%
COPA HOLDINGS SA$484,6270.0%
SUNTRUST BANKS INC$484,4250.0%
PATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INC$484,1300.0%
SYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORP$483,4750.0%
RANGE RESOURCES CORP$483,2250.0%
ALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQUITIES INC$483,1830.0%
TARGET CORP$482,8500.0%
BB&T CORP$482,2840.0%
RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC$482,2200.0%
CME GROUP INC$481,9650.0%
MANPOWERGROUP INC$481,7400.0%
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP$481,5750.0%
EXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC$480,9750.0%
DENTSPLY SIRONA INC$480,5590.0%
CABOT CORP$480,4020.0%
NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP$480,3440.0%
OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC$479,8780.0%
ALLEGHANY CORP$479,8520.0%
BURLINGTON STORES INC$479,8170.0%
TRAVELERS COS INC/THE$479,4870.0%
STANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC$479,3740.0%
DDR CORP$479,3600.0%
TARGA RESOURCES CORP$479,3580.0%
ENERGEN CORP$479,2700.0%
SOUTHERN COPPER CORP$479,2450.0%
AIR PRODUCTS & CHEMICALS INC$479,1140.0%
LENNOX INTERNATIONAL INC$478,9980.0%
TEREX CORP$478,8250.0%
MDU RESOURCES GROUP INC$478,4640.0%
ASHLAND GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC$478,4640.0%
PHILLIPS 66$478,4400.0%
DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC$478,3800.0%
FORTIVE CORP$478,2340.0%
ANDEAVOR$477,9410.0%
EPR PROPERTIES$477,8580.0%
LAZARD LTD MLP$477,7500.0%
BRIXMOR PROPERTY GROUP INC$477,6960.0%
PVH CORP$477,4910.0%
WEBSTER FINANCIAL CORP$477,3600.0%
DOVER CORP$477,1780.0%
NEWMARKET CORP$476,8680.0%
ARDAGH GROUP SA$476,8600.0%
CONTINENTAL RESOURCES INC/OK$476,7300.0%
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL CORP$476,7220.0%
LINCOLN NATIONAL CORP$476,5940.0%
TAHOE RESOURCES INC$476,4610.0%
XPO LOGISTICS INC$476,2680.0%
CYRUSONE INC$476,2400.0%
MARKEL CORP$476,1560.0%
NATIONAL RETAIL PROPERTIES INC$476,1550.0%
DUN & BRADSTREET CORP/THE$476,0080.0%
OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS INC$475,8910.0%
BEST BUY CO INC$475,8670.0%
US FOODS HOLDING CORP$475,7570.0%
ONEMAIN HOLDINGS INC$475,6170.0%
HANOVER INSURANCE GROUP INC/THE$475,5520.0%
REALTY INCOME CORP$475,5470.0%
AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC$475,4870.0%
AVANGRID INC$475,4520.0%
COLFAX CORP$475,4400.0%
LEIDOS HOLDINGS INC$475,2350.0%
ANTERO RESOURCES CORP$475,0000.0%
TREEHOUSE FOODS INC$474,8160.0%
SONOCO PRODUCTS CO$474,8060.0%
HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC/OH$474,6560.0%
TEGNA INC$474,4960.0%
VISTRA ENERGY CORP$474,4880.0%
MOLSON COORS BREWING CO$474,3650.0%
RETAIL PROPERTIES OF AMERICA INC$474,2980.0%
USG CORP$474,2880.0%
EMPIRE STATE REALTY TRUST INC$474,2430.0%
AFLAC INC$474,0120.0%
STORE CAPITAL CORP$473,9280.0%
PARAMOUNT GROUP INC$473,9150.0%
CHENIERE ENERGY INC$473,7920.0%
MSC INDUSTRIAL DIRECT CO INC$473,6340.0%
AETNA INC$473,5240.0%
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC$473,4730.0%
HIGHWOODS PROPERTIES INC$473,4630.0%
GULFPORT ENERGY CORP$473,3960.0%
SCANA CORP$473,3820.0%
PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC$473,1430.0%
HCP INC$472,9610.0%
NEWMONT MINING CORP$472,7520.0%
LEGGETT & PLATT INC$472,5270.0%
WW GRAINGER INC$472,5000.0%
AFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUP INC$472,0750.0%
LIFE STORAGE INC$472,0710.0%
APARTMENT INVESTMENT & MANAGEMENT CO$472,0680.0%
ARCH CAPITAL GROUP LTD$472,0040.0%
GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP$472,0040.0%
LABORATORY CORP OF AMERICA HOLDINGS$471,9900.0%
RSP PERMIAN INC$471,8880.0%
LIFEPOINT HEALTH INC$471,8550.0%
AMERICAN CAMPUS COMMUNITIES INC$471,8450.0%
TD AMERITRADE HOLDING CORP$471,6740.0%
VALERO ENERGY CORP$471,4980.0%
LEGG MASON INC$471,4350.0%
HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDUSTRIES INC$471,4000.0%
CUBESMART$471,3960.0%
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC$471,3800.0%
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC$471,3560.0%
GRAPHIC PACKAGING HOLDING CO$471,2250.0%
HOLLYFRONTIER CORP$471,2240.0%
ALLSTATE CORP/THE$471,1950.0%
WEINGARTEN REALTY INVESTORS$471,1910.0%
AES CORP/VA$471,1050.0%
TAUBMAN CENTERS INC$471,0960.0%
PBF ENERGY INC$470,9530.0%
AVERY DENNISON CORP$470,9260.0%
PROLOGIS INC$470,9230.0%
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC$470,7760.0%
DUKE REALTY CORP$470,7330.0%
OWENS CORNING$470,7330.0%
CLEAN HARBORS INC$470,7270.0%
DTE ENERGY CO$470,6780.0%
SNAP-ON INC$470,6100.0%
TOLL BROTHERS INC$470,5960.0%
WPX ENERGY INC$470,4300.0%
WR BERKLEY CORP$470,3820.0%
OLD REPUBLIC INTERNATIONAL CORP$470,3600.0%
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC$470,3440.0%
MID-AMERICA APARTMENT COMMUNITIES INC$470,3190.0%
SM ENERGY CO$470,3040.0%
MERCURY GENERAL CORP$470,2720.0%
VALMONT INDUSTRIES INC$470,1850.0%
BRUKER CORP$470,1840.0%
KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC$470,0800.0%
SANTANDER CONSUMER USA HOLDINGS INC$470,0620.0%
HEXCEL CORP$470,0600.0%
FLUOR CORP$470,0150.0%
FOREST CITY REALTY TRUST INC$469,9500.0%
GAMING AND LEISURE PROPERTIES INC$469,9000.0%
ACADIA HEALTHCARE CO INC$469,8720.0%
URBAN OUTFITTERS INC$469,8040.0%
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC$469,7680.0%
RALPH LAUREN CORP$469,7160.0%
NEWELL RUBBERMAID INC$469,6800.0%
MYLAN NV$469,6410.0%
NRG ENERGY INC$469,6350.0%
SCRIPPS NETWORKS INTERACTIVE INC$469,5900.0%
BUNGE LTD$469,5600.0%
PEOPLES UNITED FINANCIAL INC$469,3700.0%
DR HORTON INC$469,3330.0%
ENVISION HEALTHCARE CORP$469,2900.0%
CNA FINANCIAL CORP$469,2270.0%
PACCAR INC$469,1280.0%
WASTE MANAGEMENT INC$469,0410.0%
AMERCO$468,9860.0%
QEP RESOURCES INC$468,8820.0%
SYNOPSYS INC$468,8200.0%
SENIOR HOUSING PROPERTIES TRUST$468,7920.0%
PIEDMONT OFFICE REALTY TRUST INC$468,7770.0%
LAMB WESTON HOLDINGS INC$468,7040.0%
MACQUARIE INFRASTRUCTURE CORP$468,6600.0%
HEALTHCARE TRUST OF AMERICA INC$468,6240.0%
FIREEYE INC$468,6000.0%
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST INC$468,5240.0%
PINNACLE WEST CAPITAL CORP$468,4900.0%
TRINITY INDUSTRIES INC$468,4370.0%
EAST WEST BANCORP INC$468,3910.0%
SEALED AIR CORP$468,3500.0%
VALVOLINE INC$468,3460.0%
EQUITY COMMONWEALTH$468,3290.0%
BROWN & BROWN INC$468,2860.0%
KIMCO REALTY CORP$468,2700.0%
HOST HOTELS & RESORTS INC$468,2620.0%
BOSTON PROPERTIES INC$468,1080.0%
AUTODESK INC$468,0660.0%
BOK FINANCIAL CORP$468,0620.0%
UNITED STATES STEEL CORP$468,0270.0%
UDR INC$468,0180.0%
CORECIVIC INC$468,0000.0%
REALOGY HOLDINGS CORP$467,9900.0%
LIBERTY SIRIUSXM GROUP$467,9880.0%
COCA-COLA CO/THE$467,9760.0%
IRON MOUNTAIN INC$467,8520.0%
GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC$467,8380.0%
NATIONAL FUEL GAS CO$467,8330.0%
REINSURANCE GROUP OF AMERICA INC$467,7900.0%
TIFFANY & CO$467,7750.0%
PILGRIMS PRIDE CORP$467,7640.0%
AVNET INC$467,5160.0%
SWITCH INC$467,4830.0%
GREAT PLAINS ENERGY INC$467,4800.0%
POST HOLDINGS INC$467,4570.0%
AXIS CAPITAL HOLDINGS LTD$467,4180.0%
AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT$467,3760.0%
ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP$467,3600.0%
TRIMBLE NAVIGATION LTD$467,3600.0%
ABBOTT LABORATORIES$467,3460.0%
AKORN INC$467,3350.0%
CIMAREX ENERGY CO$467,2980.0%
PPG INDUSTRIES INC$467,2800.0%
EXPRESS SCRIPTS HOLDING CO$467,2460.0%
CORPORATE OFFICE PROPERTIES TRUST$467,2000.0%
DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC$467,1250.0%
SALLY BEAUTY HOLDINGS INC$467,1240.0%
OUTFRONT MEDIA INC$467,1090.0%
CIGNA CORP$467,1070.0%
AUTONATION INC$467,1030.0%
REGAL ENTERTAINMENT GROUP$467,1030.0%
ZYNGA INC$467,1000.0%
CORNING INC$467,0540.0%
MOSAIC CO/THE$467,0120.0%
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP$466,9620.0%
FNF GROUP$466,9560.0%
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC$466,9470.0%
INGREDION INC$466,9320.0%
HUNTSMAN CORP$466,8920.0%
CROWN HOLDINGS INC$466,8750.0%
JOHN WILEY & SONS INC$466,8250.0%
SL GREEN REALTY CORP$466,8010.0%
WELLTOWER INC$466,7960.0%
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO$466,7570.0%
RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS LTD$466,5670.0%
AT&T INC$466,5600.0%
AVALONBAY COMMUNITIES INC$466,5420.0%
AIR LEASE CORP$466,4730.0%
ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INC$466,4010.0%
HELMERICH & PAYNE INC$466,3780.0%
MACERICH CO/THE$466,3280.0%
HYATT HOTELS CORP$466,2440.0%
JUNO THERAPEUTICS INC$466,2420.0%
LEUCADIA NATIONAL CORP$466,2240.0%
VF CORP$466,2000.0%
ASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS LTD$466,0880.0%
WEX INC$466,0590.0%
DANAHER CORP$465,9560.0%
BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC$465,9250.0%
APTARGROUP INC$465,9120.0%
STEEL DYNAMICS INC$465,8040.0%
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC$465,7680.0%
MASCO CORP$465,7640.0%
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC$465,6960.0%
CONCHO RESOURCES INC$465,6820.0%
BALL CORP$465,5550.0%
MORNINGSTAR INC$465,4560.0%
KINDER MORGAN INC/DE$465,3930.0%
HERSHEY CO/THE$465,3910.0%
TERADATA CORP$465,3660.0%
MURPHY USA INC$465,2840.0%
ALLY FINANCIAL INC$465,2480.0%
E*TRADE FINANCIAL CORP$465,2140.0%
TRIPADVISOR INC$465,2100.0%
SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL$465,1350.0%
SENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HOLDING NV$465,1010.0%
DOLLAR GENERAL CORP$465,0500.0%
IHS MARKIT LTD$465,0450.0%
TWO HARBORS INVESTMENT CORP$465,0360.0%
DONALDSON CO INC$465,0250.0%
SCHLUMBERGER LTD$464,9910.0%
DAVITA INC$464,9290.0%
MEDNAX INC$464,9280.0%
UGI CORP$464,8990.0%
FEDERAL REALTY INVESTMENT TRUST$464,8350.0%
NAVIENT CORP$464,6020.0%
AGNC INVESTMENT CORP$464,5720.0%
VALIDUS HOLDINGS LTD$464,5080.0%
PPL CORP$464,2500.0%
BANKUNITED INC$464,2080.0%
WABTEC CORP/DE$464,1510.0%
PREMIER INC$464,1210.0%
WHIRLPOOL CORP$464,0970.0%
H&R BLOCK INC$464,0940.0%
TEXTRON INC$464,0380.0%
OGE ENERGY CORP$464,0310.0%
SUN COMMUNITIES INC$463,9000.0%
MADISON SQUARE GARDEN CO/THE$463,8700.0%
ASSURANT INC$463,8640.0%
DOMTAR CORP$463,7550.0%
SIGNET JEWELERS LTD$463,7100.0%
JACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP INC$463,6990.0%
SIMON PROPERTY GROUP INC$463,6980.0%
LKQ CORP$463,6380.0%
HILL-ROM HOLDINGS INC$463,5950.0%
TFS FINANCIAL CORP$463,5880.0%
VEREIT INC$463,5830.0%
OPKO HEALTH INC$463,5400.0%
CBRE GROUP INC$463,4170.0%
OWENS-ILLINOIS INC$463,3530.0%
CABOT OIL & GAS CORP$463,3200.0%
MURPHY OIL CORP$463,2660.0%
RELIANCE STEEL & ALUMINUM CO$463,2660.0%
EASTMAN CHEMICAL CO$463,2000.0%
JONES LANG LASALLE INC$463,1720.0%
ALASKA AIR GROUP INC$463,1130.0%
NEW RESIDENTIAL INVESTMENT CORP$463,0920.0%
KOSMOS ENERGY LTD$463,0600.0%
DISCOVER FINANCIAL SERVICES$463,0580.0%
JM SMUCKER CO/THE$462,7940.0%
WORLD FUEL SERVICES CORP$462,7620.0%
HAWAIIAN ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES INC$462,7200.0%
TORCHMARK CORP$462,6210.0%
DUKE ENERGY CORP$462,6050.0%
WELLCARE HEALTH PLANS INC$462,5530.0%
ZIONS BANCORPORATION$462,5530.0%
PATTERSON COS INC$462,4640.0%
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP$462,4380.0%
CALATLANTIC GROUP INC$462,3980.0%
LIBERTY BROADBAND CORP$462,1630.0%
HORMEL FOODS CORP$462,1530.0%
VENTAS INC$462,0770.0%
SPIRIT AIRLINES INC$461,9550.0%
ENDO INTERNATIONAL PLC$461,9000.0%
MARATHON PETROLEUM CORP$461,8600.0%
FEDERATED INVESTORS INC$461,8240.0%
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC$461,7840.0%
BROOKDALE SENIOR LIVING INC$461,7200.0%
T ROWE PRICE GROUP INC$461,6920.0%
REGAL BELOIT CORP$461,5150.0%
HARTFORD FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP INC/THE$461,4960.0%
DOLLAR TREE INC$461,4330.0%
ITT INC$461,3840.0%
TRANSOCEAN LTD$461,3760.0%
TANGER FACTORY OUTLET CENTERS INC$461,2740.0%
HCA HOLDINGS INC$461,1600.0%
LIBERTY MEDIA GROUP LLC$461,1600.0%
NATIONAL OILWELL VARCO INC$461,0560.0%
FOOT LOCKER INC$460,8300.0%
PERKINELMER INC$460,6560.0%
CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CORP$460,5580.0%
ARAMARK HOLDINGS CORP$460,5240.0%
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INC$460,4250.0%
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP$460,2600.0%
MEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INC$460,2520.0%
HUBBELL INC$460,1560.0%
WILLIAMS-SONOMA INC$460,1300.0%
COMERICA INC$460,0930.0%
GAP INC/THE$459,8100.0%
XYLEM INC/NY$459,6680.0%
INTERPUBLIC GROUP OF COS INC/THE$459,6480.0%
REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP$459,6480.0%
UNIVERSAL HEALTH SERVICES INC$459,6340.0%
INVITATION HOMES INC$459,6150.0%
FLOWERS FOODS INC$459,5780.0%
TIMKEN CO/THE$459,5530.0%
RPC INC$459,5400.0%
QORVO INC$459,5400.0%
MICHAEL KORS HOLDINGS LTD$459,5350.0%
ESSEX PROPERTY TRUST INC$459,3270.0%
DST SYSTEMS INC$459,3180.0%
CUMMINS INC$459,2640.0%
TCF FINANCIAL CORP$459,2000.0%
FIRST REPUBLIC BANK/CA$459,1920.0%
FIRST SOLAR INC$459,1360.0%
ANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC$459,1320.0%
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP$459,0340.0%
XEROX CORP$458,9960.0%
CONOCOPHILLIPS$458,8800.0%
HP INC$458,8580.0%
GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER CO/THE$458,8020.0%
DOLBY LABORATORIES INC$458,8000.0%
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO$458,6760.0%
JABIL CIRCUIT INC$458,5880.0%
INTREXON CORP$458,4960.0%
DCT INDUSTRIAL TRUST INC$458,4840.0%
BRANDYWINE REALTY TRUST$458,3880.0%
PITNEY BOWES INC$458,3800.0%
LOGMEIN INC$458,0000.0%
CARNIVAL CORP$457,9530.0%
SKECHERS U.S.A. INC$457,8640.0%
ARTHUR J GALLAGHER & CO$457,8310.0%
HAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INC/THE$457,8120.0%
FIRST HORIZON NATIONAL CORP$457,7710.0%
COMMSCOPE HOLDING CO INC$457,7430.0%
ACUITY BRANDS INC$457,6000.0%
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC$457,5820.0%
COOPER COS INC/THE$457,5480.0%
CORELOGIC INC/UNITED STATES$457,4790.0%
DISH NETWORK CORP$457,4450.0%
HOLOGIC INC$457,4250.0%
SS&C TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS INC$457,4240.0%
BED BATH & BEYOND INC$457,3920.0%
AGIOS PHARMACEUTICALS INC$457,3600.0%
TIME WARNER INC$457,3500.0%
TWENTY-FIRST CENTURY FOX INC$457,3500.0%
ECHOSTAR CORP$457,3370.0%
ASSURED GUARANTY LTD$457,2450.0%
PROASSURANCE CORP$457,2000.0%
CHARLES SCHWAB CORP/THE$457,1930.0%
NU SKIN ENTERPRISES INC$457,1410.0%
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST INC$456,8900.0%
FLIR SYSTEMS INC$456,8760.0%
HOSPITALITY PROPERTIES TRUST$456,7050.0%
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NV$456,6510.0%
LIBERTY EXPEDIA HOLDINGS INC$456,5990.0%
BAKER HUGHES A GE CO$456,5650.0%
MFA FINANCIAL INC$456,5480.0%
GENERAL MILLS INC$456,5330.0%
TERADYNE INC$456,3830.0%
PLATFORM SPECIALTY PRODUCTS CORP$456,3200.0%
RITE AID CORP$456,2520.0%
TWITTER INC$456,1900.0%
GAMESTOP CORP$455,9300.0%
AMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INC/OH$455,8680.0%
DOUGLAS EMMETT INC$455,7660.0%
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC$455,7120.0%
NOBLE ENERGY INC$455,4580.0%
PROSPERITY BANCSHARES INC$455,4550.0%
BANK OF THE OZARKS INC$455,4300.0%
OLIN CORP$455,4240.0%
KILROY REALTY CORP$455,3650.0%
INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INC$455,3250.0%
UNITED STATES CELLULAR CORP$455,3230.0%
JBG SMITH PROPERTIES$455,3100.0%
COMMERCE BANCSHARES INC/MO$455,2640.0%
VECTREN CORP$455,1400.0%
L3 TECHNOLOGIES INC$455,0550.0%
PACWEST BANCORP$454,9610.0%
APPLE HOSPITALITY REIT INC$454,9520.0%
STERIS PLC$454,8440.0%
ARRIS INTERNATIONAL PLC$454,7130.0%
MICROSEMI CORP$454,5200.0%
HASBRO INC$454,4500.0%
DISCOVERY COMMUNICATIONS INC$454,3140.0%
KIRBY CORP$454,2400.0%
ZILLOW GROUP INC$454,2120.0%
BANK OF HAWAII CORP$454,2100.0%
MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL$454,1040.0%
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY GROUP LTD$454,0910.0%
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE CO$454,0370.0%
QUANTA SERVICES INC$453,6760.0%
ARCONIC INC$453,6580.0%
CSX CORP$453,5570.0%
BIO-RAD LABORATORIES INC$453,4730.0%
CENTENNIAL RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT INC/DE$453,4200.0%
CARDINAL HEALTH INC$453,3980.0%
ROYAL CARIBBEAN CRUISES LTD$453,2640.0%
QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC$453,0540.0%
CIT GROUP INC$452,9650.0%
WESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORP$452,9600.0%
SIGNATURE BANK/NEW YORK NY$452,9580.0%
KROGER CO/THE$452,9250.0%
QIAGEN NV$452,8770.0%
CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORP$452,8720.0%
HARLEY-DAVIDSON INC$452,8320.0%
CONDUENT INC$452,7550.0%
HUMANA INC$452,7280.0%
CINEMARK HOLDINGS INC$452,6600.0%
ENTERGY CORP$452,5280.0%
PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INC$452,1830.0%
HUDSON PACIFIC PROPERTIES INC$452,1000.0%
COLONY NORTHSTAR INC$451,8360.0%
DICKS SPORTING GOODS INC$451,6490.0%
RAYTHEON CO$450,8400.0%
ERIE INDEMNITY CO$450,8080.0%
AMERICAN ELECTRIC POWER CO INC$450,6160.0%
IQVIA HOLDINGS INC$450,3400.0%
MALLINCKRODT PLC$450,2980.0%
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC$450,2350.0%
VOYA FINANCIAL INC$450,1770.0%
AGCO CORP$450,0090.0%
BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HOLDING CORP$449,9340.0%
SLM CORP$449,9100.0%
PINNACLE FOODS INC$449,8910.0%
WEC ENERGY GROUP INC$449,8640.0%
CHIMERA INVESTMENT CORP$449,7660.0%
NATIONAL INSTRUMENTS CORP$449,6040.0%
POPULAR INC$449,3030.0%
NUANCE COMMUNICATIONS INC$449,2980.0%
BEMIS CO INC$449,2260.0%
CELANESE CORP$449,2010.0%
ORACLE CORP$449,1600.0%
FNB CORP/PA$449,1500.0%
AMEREN CORP$448,3240.0%
NEW YORK COMMUNITY BANCORP INC$447,8880.0%
TELEFLEX INC$447,8760.0%
CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC$447,7600.0%
CAMPBELL SOUP CO$447,4230.0%
ALLIANT ENERGY CORP$447,4050.0%
LIBERTY PROPERTY TRUST$447,3040.0%
VORNADO REALTY TRUST$447,1900.0%
CALPINE CORP$446,7130.0%
GENUINE PARTS CO$446,5470.0%
COLGATE-PALMOLIVE CO$446,2870.0%
PERRIGO CO PLC$446,2590.0%
BIOGEN INC$445,9980.0%
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC$445,5700.0%
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO/THE$445,3420.0%
AMDOCS LTD$445,2640.0%
WILLIAMS COS INC/THE$445,1540.0%
TEMPUR SEALY INTERNATIONAL INC$445,0990.0%
CULLEN/FROST BANKERS INC$444,8550.0%
UNITI GROUP INC$444,7500.0%
JUNIPER NETWORKS INC$444,6000.0%
REPUBLIC SERVICES INC$444,5360.0%
LEAR CORP$444,3000.0%
YUM CHINA HOLDINGS INC$444,2220.0%
PINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS INC$444,2100.0%
SVB FINANCIAL GROUP$444,1630.0%
CAMDEN PROPERTY TRUST$443,2690.0%
ATMOS ENERGY CORP$442,7630.0%
GENERAL MOTORS CO$442,6920.0%
XCEL ENERGY INC$442,6120.0%
EVEREST RE GROUP LTD$442,5200.0%
CINCINNATI FINANCIAL CORP$442,3230.0%
ARROW ELECTRONICS INC$442,2550.0%
FIDELITY NATIONAL INFORMATION SERVICES INC$442,2230.0%
AECOM TECHNOLOGY CORP$442,0850.0%
BRUNSWICK CORP/DE$441,7600.0%
SPIRIT REALTY CAPITAL INC$441,3550.0%
FIRSTENERGY CORP$440,9280.0%
CMS ENERGY CORP$439,8900.0%
RYDER SYSTEM INC$439,7880.0%
ROYAL GOLD INC$439,7530.0%
ATHENE HOLDING LTD$439,5350.0%
SIRIUS XM HOLDINGS INC$439,5200.0%
BORGWARNER INC$439,3740.0%
LIBERTY VENTURES$439,3440.0%
ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC$438,6360.0%
XILINX INC$438,2300.0%
T-MOBILE US INC$438,2190.0%
KANSAS CITY SOUTHERN$437,1890.0%
MCKESSON CORP$436,6600.0%
TELEPHONE & DATA SYSTEMS INC$436,4600.0%
WP CAREY INC$435,7930.0%
ALBEMARLE CORP$435,2100.0%
FIRST HAWAIIAN INC$434,7820.0%
ORBITAL ATK INC$433,9500.0%
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC$432,9940.0%
UNDER ARMOUR INC$432,9000.0%
BROWN-FORMAN CORP$432,6210.0%
VERSUM MATERIALS INC$431,8690.0%
EXTRACTION OIL & GAS INC$412,1280.0%
LIONS GATE ENTERTAINMENT CORP$339,7910.0%
LENNAR CORP$256,2290.0%
LENNAR CORP$196,0440.0%
LIONS GATE ENTERTAINMENT CORP$160,2870.0%
BROWN-FORMAN CORP$53,7920.0%
 
Fixed Income
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
MATTEL INC 6.75% 12/31/2025$2,789,7990.1%
 
Short-Term/Cash
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
FIDELITY INSTITUTIONAL MONEY MARKET$38,299,2321.8%
BLACKROCK TEMP FUND$38,299,2321.8%
 
Other
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
USD$110,9750.0%
S&P500 EMINI FUT EQUITY INDEX MAR18 (ESH8) INDEX$16,6570.1%
S&P MID 400 EMINI EQUITY INDEX MAR18 (FAH8) INDEX$14,8560.2%
USD$-226,3340.0%

Footnotes

1.

Before investing in the Fund you should carefully consider your investment goals, tolerance for risk, investment time horizon, and personal circumstances. There is no guarantee that the Fund will meet its investment objective and you can lose money.

2.

The Fund is an investment option of VantageTrust, a group trust established and maintained by VantageTrust Company, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of ICMA-RC. VantageTrust provides for the commingling of assets of certain trusts and plans as described in its Declaration of Trust, and is only available for investment by such eligible trusts and plans. The Fund is not a mutual fund. Its units are not deposits of VantageTrust Company and are not insured by the Federal Deposit Insurance Corporation or any other agency. The Fund is a security that has not been registered under the Securities Act of 1933 and is exempt from investment company registration under the Investment Company Act of 1940. For additional information regarding the Fund, including a description of the principal risks, please consult the VantageTrust Funds Disclosure Memorandum, which is available when plan administration clients log in at www.icmarc.org, at www.vantagepointfunds.org for institutions, or upon request by calling 800-669-7400.

The source for this information is Morningstar, Inc. Copyright © 2018 Morningstar, Inc.™ All Rights Reserved. The information contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or its content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or losses arising from any use of this information. Morningstar, Inc. is a global investment research firm that is not affiliated with ICMA-RC. ICMA-RC does not independently verify Morningstar data.

Morningstar places funds in certain categories based on the fund's historical portfolio holdings. Placement of a fund in a particular Morningstar category does not mean that the fund will remain in that category or that it will invest primarily in securities consistent with its Morningstar category. A fund's investment strategy and portfolio holdings are governed by its prospectus, guidelines or other governing documents, not its Morningstar category.