Fund Facts  

Inception Date: Oct 11, 2013
CUSIP: 92210J366
Morningstar Category:Foreign Large Blend

Documents for Fund or Underlying Fund(s)  

Description

Objective  

Long-term capital growth and diversification by country.

Principal Investment Strategies  

The Fund invests in a single underlying VT III Vantagepoint Fund with a corresponding name, objective and strategy. The underlying fund invests primarily in the common stocks of companies headquartered outside the United States. Under normal circumstances, the underlying fund invests at least 80% of its net assets in foreign equity securities (common and preferred stock), including securities of issuers located in emerging market countries. It also may invest in U.S. or foreign fixed income securities of any maturity, U.S. equity securities, and U.S. or foreign convertible securities.

Principal Investment Risks  

There is no guarantee that the Fund will achieve its investment objective. You may lose money by investing in the Fund. The Fund’s principal investment risks include Stock Market Risk, Foreign Securities Risk, Emerging Markets Securities Risk, Foreign Currency Risk, Preferred Stock Risk, Small-Cap Securities Risk, Mid-Cap Securities Risk, Derivative Instruments Risk, Credit Risk, Interest Rate Risk, Convertible Securities Risk, Multi-Manager Risk, Large Investor Risk.
Please see the Disclosure Memorandum for additional information about the Fund’s risks.

 

Performance & Expenses

Standard Performance As of Mar 31, 2018
Fund/Benchmark Name QtrYTD1-Yr3-Yr5-Yr10-YrSince Inception
VT Vantagepoint International   -0.43%-0.43%16.34%6.23%6.43%3.25%N/A
MSCI EAFE Index (Net)a,b-1.53%-1.53%14.80%5.55%6.50%2.74%N/A
Morningstar Foreign Large Blenda,c-0.86%-0.86%15.20%5.75%6.21%2.64%N/A

Fund past performance, as shown, is no guarantee of how the Fund will perform in the future. The performance shown has been annualized for periods greater than one year. Investment returns and principal value will fluctuate, so that an investor's shares, when redeemed, may be worth more or less than their original cost. For current performance, visit www.icmarc.org.

Performance information for this class prior to its inception date is the performance of the Fund adjusted to reflect the estimated fees and expenses of this class.

Total Expenses d
Gross Expenses0.85%
Net Expenses0.85%

 

a. Certain information including, but not limited to, benchmark performance or other performance and/or fee information, is provided by Morningstar, Inc., © 2018 All rights reserved. This information: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or its content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar and/or its content providers are responsible for any damages or losses arising from any use of information. Morningstar is a registered trademark of Morningstar, Inc.

b. The MSCI Europe Australasia Far East (EAFE) Index (Net) is a free float-adjusted market capitalization index of equity securities that is designed to measure the equity market performance of developed markets, excluding the U.S. and Canada. The net version of this index reinvests dividends after the deduction of withholding taxes, using a tax rate applicable to non-resident institutional investors who do not benefit from double taxation treaties.

c. The Morningstar category represents the average return for a category of funds with similar investment objectives and strategies. The average is calculated and funds are assigned to a category by Morningstar.

d. VantageTrust Funds invest either in collective investment funds or underlying registered funds. Please refer to the underlying fund's disclosure documents for additional information on fund fees and expenses.

Morningstar Information

Morningstar RatingTM   As of Mar 31, 2018
Period Stars Category Size
Overall 4 Stars605
3-Year 3 Stars605
5-Year 3 Stars536
10-Year 4 Stars355

The Morningstar Rating™ for funds, or “star rating”, is calculated for managed products (including mutual funds, variable annuity and variable life subaccounts, exchange–traded funds, closed–end funds, and separate accounts) with at least a three–year history. Exchange–traded funds and open–ended mutual funds are considered a single population for comparative purposes. It is calculated based on a Morningstar Risk–Adjusted Return measure that accounts for variation in a managed product′s monthly excess performance, placing more emphasis on downward variations and rewarding consistent performance. The top 10% of products in each product category receive 5 stars, the next 22.5% receive 4 stars, the next 35% receive 3 stars, the next 22.5% receive 2 stars, and the bottom 10% receive 1 star. The Overall Morningstar Rating for a managed product is derived from a weighted average of the performance figures associated with its three–, five–, and 10–year (if applicable) Morningstar Rating metrics. The weights are: 100% three–year rating for 36–59 months of total returns, 60% five–year rating⁄40% three–year rating for 60–119 months of total returns, and 50% 10–year rating⁄30% five–year rating⁄20% three-year rating for 120 or more months of total returns. While the 10-year overall star rating formula seems to give the most weight to the 10-year period, the most recent three-year period actually has the greatest impact because it is included in all three rating periods.

Morningstar Stylebox As of Mar 31, 2018
Equity Stylebox
Large Blend
Allocation of Assets As of Feb 28, 2018
Type of Asset Percent
Equity97%
Fixed Income1%
Cash/Other3%

Due to rounding, percentages shown may not add up to 100%.

 
 

Statistics

Portfolio Statistics As of Mar 31, 2018
Statistic3-Year5-Year
Beta0.870.91
Alpha0.690.98
Standard Deviation11.2511.13
 
 

Trading Restrictions

Purchase, Sale, and Transfer Restrictions

 

Investors who transfer assets out of this Fund must wait at least 91 days before transferring assets back into this same Fund. This policy affects transfers only, does not affect regular contributions or disbursements, and is designed to protect long-term investors in this Fund.

 

Underlying Fund Characteristics

Allocation of Assets As of Feb 28, 2018
Asset ClassPercent
Domestic Stock2.8%
Foreign Stock94.1%
Domestic Bond0.0%
Foreign Bond0.5%
Preferred0.0%
Convertible0.0%
Cash2.1%
Other0.6%

Due to rounding, percentages shown may not add up to 100%.

 
Equity Sector As of Feb 28, 2018
SectorPercent
Financial Services18.3%
Industrials12.2%
Consumer Cyclical11.7%
Technology9.7%
Healthcare9.2%
Basic Materials8.9%
Consumer Defensive8.6%
Energy7.5%
Communication Services5.9%
Utilities4.0%
Real Estate1.1%

Exposure reflects equity securities only and will sum to the equity exposure of the fund.

 
Top Ten Country Exposure As of Feb 28, 2018
CountryPercent
Japan15.8%
United Kingdom14.4%
Germany10.3%
France6.3%
Switzerland6.0%
Italy4.5%
China3.9%
Netherlands3.9%
Hong Kong3.2%
Spain3.0%
Top Ten Holdings As of Apr 30, 2018
Underlying Fund Holdings Market Value%
ALLIANZ SE27,263,4001.5%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD DELHAIZE NV26,076,6271.4%
AIA GROUP LTD19,876,3331.1%
DEUTSCHE BOERSE AG19,532,1201.1%
ENI SPA19,018,9651.0%
SAP SE18,901,8541.0%
TESCO PLC17,792,1221.0%
ENEL SPA17,601,5960.9%
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG17,341,2570.9%
BP PLC17,274,3500.9%
All Holdings As of Apr 30, 2018
Equity
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
ALLIANZ SE$27,263,4001.5%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD DELHAIZE NV$26,076,6271.4%
AIA GROUP LTD$19,876,3331.1%
DEUTSCHE BOERSE AG$19,532,1201.1%
ENI SPA$19,018,9651.0%
SAP SE$18,901,8541.0%
TESCO PLC$17,792,1221.0%
ENEL SPA$17,601,5960.9%
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG$17,341,2570.9%
BP PLC$17,274,3500.9%
LINDE AG$17,235,2370.9%
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACTURING CO LTD$17,229,6370.9%
HONDA MOTOR CO LTD$17,199,8570.9%
TELIA CO AB$16,951,0940.9%
NOVARTIS AG$16,755,2300.9%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC$16,671,9400.9%
UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LTD$16,230,7500.9%
LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC$16,156,5370.9%
NESTLE SA$15,809,3220.9%
TOKIO MARINE HOLDINGS INC$15,740,2920.8%
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PLC$15,486,6400.8%
WIRECARD AG$15,257,7630.8%
SANOFI$15,140,9880.8%
DAIMLER AG$14,806,9410.8%
IBERDROLA SA$14,574,4270.8%
CK HUTCHISON HOLDINGS LTD$14,302,1650.8%
TAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD$14,250,0410.8%
KINGFISHER PLC$13,945,6240.8%
WOLSELEY PLC$13,022,1980.7%
CHINA MOBILE LTD$12,734,3910.7%
DEUTSCHE POST AG$12,716,2450.7%
ROYAL MAIL PLC$12,327,6930.7%
TELEFONICA SA$12,324,7010.7%
ZURICH INSURANCE GROUP AG$12,225,7570.7%
MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC CORP$11,891,9130.6%
WPP PLC$11,866,2460.6%
ING GROEP NV$11,814,4230.6%
TOTAL SA$11,741,4620.6%
CIE DE SAINT-GOBAIN$11,707,0990.6%
3I GROUP PLC$11,649,6190.6%
AIRBUS GROUP SE$11,132,1510.6%
CSL LTD$11,054,0850.6%
COVESTRO AG$10,996,9210.6%
PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO OF CHINA LTD$10,719,2260.6%
OMV AG$10,510,3850.6%
ABB LTD$10,504,2510.6%
EXPERIAN PLC$10,284,4840.6%
BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD$10,226,0540.6%
LONZA GROUP AG$10,181,3140.6%
ICON PLC$9,633,8970.5%
JX HOLDINGS INC$9,346,6080.5%
SINGAPORE TELECOMMUNICATIONS LTD$9,214,1910.5%
MERCK KGAA$9,122,0270.5%
CANON INC$9,081,3870.5%
ASML HOLDING NV$8,997,9200.5%
MEDTRONIC PLC$8,884,2530.5%
VOLVO AB$8,710,0950.5%
IPSEN SA$8,595,1250.5%
VALEO SA$8,451,0110.5%
EURAZEO SA$8,362,0640.5%
WH GROUP LTD$7,976,8000.4%
NATIONAL GRID PLC$7,943,3990.4%
HSBC BANK PLC$7,939,6980.4%
QBE INSURANCE GROUP LTD$7,930,4750.4%
CANADIAN PACIFIC RAILWAY LTD$7,721,9550.4%
BT GROUP PLC$7,714,8060.4%
ASSICURAZIONI GENERALI SPA$7,607,3490.4%
SAMSUNG ELECTRONICS CO LTD$7,587,0200.4%
KEYENCE CORP$7,429,5550.4%
INTESA SANPAOLO SPA$7,384,0000.4%
POSTE ITALIANE SPA$7,285,5290.4%
SAMSUNG ELECTRONICS CO LTD$7,227,6350.4%
CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK CORP$7,107,3190.4%
INDUSTRIA DE DISENO TEXTIL SA$7,052,0910.4%
SUMITOMO DAINIPPON PHARMA CO LTD$6,980,1010.4%
JARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS LTD$6,969,7340.4%
SSE PLC$6,890,5050.4%
SMITH & NEPHEW PLC$6,882,8850.4%
WHITBREAD PLC$6,860,4180.4%
A2A SPA$6,798,1300.4%
NIPPON TELEGRAPH & TELEPHONE CORP$6,717,4720.4%
CNOOC LTD$6,709,3370.4%
KAO CORP$6,671,0250.4%
DAIKIN INDUSTRIES LTD$6,670,1800.4%
AON PLC$6,563,0230.4%
PETROLEO BRASILEIRO SA$6,527,5020.4%
AIR LIQUIDE SA$6,473,3430.4%
PRUDENTIAL PLC$6,408,5090.3%
LVMH MOET HENNESSY LOUIS VUITTON SE$6,403,4240.3%
DAITO TRUST CONSTRUCTION CO LTD$6,374,2430.3%
GLENCORE PLC$6,212,9630.3%
REPSOL SA$6,194,2830.3%
BEIERSDORF AG$6,182,3290.3%
ADIDAS AG$6,181,1030.3%
NINTENDO CO LTD$6,176,5950.3%
HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORP LTD$6,158,7180.3%
CHINA PETROLEUM & CHEMICAL CORP$6,072,9880.3%
COMPASS GROUP PLC$6,056,2710.3%
KONE OYJ$6,014,4820.3%
GIVAUDAN SA$6,010,3340.3%
DIAGEO PLC$5,982,6460.3%
COLOPLAST A/S$5,954,3530.3%
ACS ACTIVIDADES DE CONSTRUCCION Y SERVICIOS SA$5,908,6970.3%
LOREAL SA$5,875,2710.3%
RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLC$5,805,1580.3%
ROCHE HOLDING AG$5,776,8740.3%
EMBRAER SA$5,760,6770.3%
AUTONEUM HOLDING AG$5,758,3630.3%
SARAS SPA$5,718,7310.3%
ASR NEDERLAND NV$5,706,8200.3%
ESSILOR INTERNATIONAL SA$5,654,7750.3%
UNICREDIT SPA$5,643,0490.3%
HENKEL AG & CO KGAA$5,625,0260.3%
SUNDRUG CO LTD$5,530,1330.3%
MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD$5,500,7550.3%
STMICROELECTRONICS NV$5,472,5740.3%
ASTELLAS PHARMA INC$5,445,3470.3%
SMC CORP/JAPAN$5,433,8990.3%
SGS SA$5,391,6000.3%
KUEHNE + NAGEL INTERNATIONAL AG$5,371,5110.3%
SHIN-ETSU CHEMICAL CO LTD$5,368,7110.3%
ALIMENTATION COUCHE-TARD INC$5,360,9880.3%
NOVO NORDISK A/S$5,304,7520.3%
HANG LUNG PROPERTIES LTD$5,284,5600.3%
COCA-COLA EUROPEAN PARTNERS PLC$5,259,9740.3%
ASHTEAD GROUP PLC$5,218,5000.3%
NOVOZYMES A/S$5,204,3250.3%
GALAXY ENTERTAINMENT GROUP LTD$5,155,3000.3%
KDDI CORP$5,135,1820.3%
SCREEN HOLDINGS CO LTD$5,038,5590.3%
EVRAZ PLC$5,029,0340.3%
CLP HOLDINGS LTD$5,025,8950.3%
INPEX CORP$5,011,2540.3%
SUZANO PAPEL E CELULOSE SA$4,969,9190.3%
COCA-COLA HBC AG$4,934,6720.3%
HONG KONG & CHINA GAS CO LTD$4,914,0920.3%
LINAMAR CORP$4,864,0990.3%
EIFFAGE SA$4,827,0920.3%
LARSEN & TOUBRO LTD$4,819,8320.3%
FANUC CORP$4,776,8970.3%
IMPERIAL BRANDS PLC$4,773,0050.3%
OIL REFINERIES LTD$4,723,0230.3%
SHIMANO INC$4,667,2020.3%
ITAU UNIBANCO HOLDING SA$4,631,8440.3%
VEDANTA LTD$4,625,2740.3%
AENA SA$4,576,0560.3%
SOMPO JAPAN NIPPONKOA HOLDINGS INC$4,509,4120.2%
UBE INDUSTRIES LTD$4,481,8900.2%
AMAZON.COM INC$4,452,5080.2%
PARAGON BANKING GROUP PLC$4,395,4780.2%
FIBRA UNO ADMINISTRACION SA DE CV$4,364,3470.2%
TSUGAMI CORP$4,358,8700.2%
GAZPROM PJSC$4,292,0180.2%
BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA PERSERO TBK PT$4,221,5710.2%
BUZZI UNICEM SPA$4,198,0730.2%
ISUZU MOTORS LTD$4,174,7830.2%
SUMITOMO HEAVY INDUSTRIES LTD$4,120,5980.2%
CALBEE INC$4,098,2500.2%
CHINA RESOURCES POWER HOLDINGS CO LTD$4,044,9740.2%
SHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP CO LTD$4,033,3150.2%
BNP PARIBAS SA$4,018,9210.2%
H LUNDBECK A/S$4,018,1410.2%
MURATA MANUFACTURING CO LTD$4,002,0090.2%
AKER BP ASA$3,994,9870.2%
HKT TRUST & HKT LTD$3,991,7910.2%
MEGA FINANCIAL HOLDING CO LTD$3,965,5710.2%
AKZO NOBEL NV$3,929,6890.2%
LIBERTY GLOBAL PLC$3,923,8150.2%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP$3,900,9610.2%
DENSO CORP$3,828,3240.2%
NHK SPRING CO LTD$3,797,0030.2%
NEW FLYER INDUSTRIES INC$3,789,1080.2%
SUMITOMO METAL MINING CO LTD$3,779,1100.2%
MMC NORILSK NICKEL PJSC$3,733,8680.2%
IDEMITSU KOSAN CO LTD$3,726,8880.2%
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA$3,726,2820.2%
NETEASE INC$3,720,5740.2%
ZENKOKU HOSHO CO LTD$3,714,0760.2%
GEORGE KENT MALAYSIA BHD$3,698,7660.2%
CONVATEC GROUP PLC$3,694,6360.2%
BHP BILLITON PLC$3,690,9120.2%
WHITEHAVEN COAL LTD$3,681,7070.2%
AISIN SEIKI CO LTD$3,651,3900.2%
COCHLEAR LTD$3,609,1350.2%
CIE PLASTIC OMNIUM SA$3,594,7020.2%
PEUGEOT SA$3,555,6470.2%
GENTING MALAYSIA BHD$3,477,7020.2%
SOCIETA INIZIATIVE AUTOSTRADALI E SERVIZI SPA$3,467,6620.2%
RIO TINTO PLC$3,428,4240.2%
NOMURA HOLDINGS INC$3,427,5110.2%
JAFCO CO LTD$3,385,8420.2%
LONDON STOCK EXCHANGE GROUP PLC$3,336,2200.2%
ANGLO AMERICAN PLC$3,334,0970.2%
HSBC HOLDINGS PLC$3,329,1310.2%
CEWE STIFTUNG & CO KGAA$3,319,8050.2%
RINNAI CORP$3,305,0180.2%
SAFESTORE HOLDINGS PLC$3,299,6900.2%
PLUS500 LTD$3,282,0760.2%
PETROLEO BRASILEIRO SA$3,254,3410.2%
DR REDDYS LABORATORIES LTD$3,195,9440.2%
SHIP HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS INC$3,159,8010.2%
DONGFENG MOTOR GROUP CO LTD$3,140,5690.2%
SIEMENS AG$3,122,5500.2%
JAPAN TOBACCO INC$3,109,2680.2%
STANDARD CHARTERED PLC$3,108,8480.2%
KASIKORNBANK PCL$3,108,5790.2%
PERSIMMON PLC$3,085,5590.2%
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SE$3,077,4710.2%
KINGBOARD LAMINATES HOLDINGS LTD$3,054,9900.2%
WABCO HOLDINGS INC$3,031,0070.2%
SUSHIRO GLOBAL HOLDINGS LTD$3,013,4450.2%
INTERTEK GROUP PLC$2,972,1550.2%
AMMB HOLDINGS BHD$2,968,4010.2%
TOKYO ELECTRON LTD$2,957,6170.2%
LONKING HOLDINGS LTD$2,921,9300.2%
TOSOH CORP$2,918,5750.2%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC$2,897,4840.2%
SAMSUNG SDI CO LTD$2,875,5160.2%
TOKAI TOKYO FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC$2,788,6980.2%
SANDS CHINA LTD$2,778,7270.2%
KANSAI ELECTRIC POWER CO INC/THE$2,732,5930.2%
REDROW PLC$2,701,4630.2%
WOOLWORTHS HOLDINGS LTD/SOUTH AFRICA$2,696,4220.1%
ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTD$2,673,2790.1%
GENMAB A/S$2,658,5960.1%
CHINA SHENHUA ENERGY CO LTD$2,631,9170.1%
EXOR NV$2,629,9730.1%
SUN HUNG KAI PROPERTIES LTD$2,608,9200.1%
DONGBU INSURANCE CO LTD$2,598,4170.1%
TOSHIBA TEC CORP$2,573,1280.1%
MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROUP INC$2,570,6350.1%
SCHRODERS PLC$2,560,6160.1%
FERREXPO PLC$2,540,6150.1%
IG GROUP HOLDINGS PLC$2,532,6250.1%
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COMMERCE$2,482,3050.1%
CCR SA$2,452,8010.1%
KOREA ZINC CO LTD$2,417,0330.1%
KROTON EDUCACIONAL SA$2,412,6080.1%
SK TELECOM CO LTD$2,399,9380.1%
SPARX GROUP CO LTD$2,372,2540.1%
ROHM CO LTD$2,362,9070.1%
CHINA STATE CONSTRUCTION INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD$2,311,7330.1%
INDUSTRIAL ALLIANCE INSURANCE & FINANCIAL SERVICES INC$2,310,1760.1%
WESTERN FOREST PRODUCTS INC$2,305,1870.1%
TORONTO-DOMINION BANK/THE$2,263,3540.1%
MAPLETREE COMMERCIAL TRUST$2,259,0820.1%
ESURE GROUP PLC$2,241,9540.1%
WATAHAN & CO LTD$2,234,3910.1%
ANN JOO RESOURCES BHD$2,231,2530.1%
HOCHTIEF AG$2,226,8340.1%
KOREA ELECTRIC POWER CORP$2,225,6450.1%
HYPERMARCAS SA$2,223,2110.1%
YUZHOU PROPERTIES CO LTD$2,222,3010.1%
CANFOR CORP$2,207,2420.1%
LIBERTY GLOBAL PLC$2,200,2800.1%
ULVAC INC$2,150,4660.1%
INDO TAMBANGRAYA MEGAH TBK PT$2,147,6340.1%
CIA DE GAS DE SAO PAULO - COMGAS$2,135,0920.1%
VINCI SA$2,123,0540.1%
INDIABULLS HOUSING FINANCE LTD$2,095,5910.1%
SASOL LTD$2,067,8780.1%
AMBEV SA$2,059,1770.1%
RENTOKIL INITIAL PLC$2,057,0580.1%
WILLIAM HILL PLC$2,044,4690.1%
GRUPO FINANCIERO BANORTE SAB DE CV$2,033,5470.1%
REIT 1 LTD$2,015,6310.1%
SUBARU CORP$1,997,2000.1%
CREDIT SUISSE GROUP AG$1,993,3200.1%
EBOS GROUP LTD$1,965,2010.1%
ONEX CORP$1,962,8100.1%
CHINA MEDICAL SYSTEM HOLDINGS LTD$1,949,2260.1%
SAFRAN SA$1,940,3310.1%
TENAGA NASIONAL BHD$1,927,1670.1%
TURKIYE HALK BANKASI AS$1,908,8700.1%
TENCENT HOLDINGS LTD$1,902,6050.1%
CIA DE SANEAMENTO BASICO DO ESTADO DE SAO PAULO$1,901,5190.1%
TRANSCONTINENTAL INC$1,859,5990.1%
MMC NORILSK NICKEL PJSC$1,808,3700.1%
NIHON KOHDEN CORP$1,766,1780.1%
PLDT INC$1,716,0630.1%
BAE SYSTEMS PLC$1,712,5960.1%
SK INNOVATION CO LTD$1,697,4110.1%
JAPAN EXCHANGE GROUP INC$1,664,8660.1%
ASUSTEK COMPUTER INC$1,588,7570.1%
CREDICORP LTD$1,587,6740.1%
VITTORIA ASSICURAZIONI SPA$1,569,6680.1%
BAIDU INC$1,530,4900.1%
TURKIYE GARANTI BANKASI AS$1,451,2610.1%
LUKOIL PJSC$1,433,8980.1%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC$1,405,8430.1%
SINOPEC SHANGHAI PETROCHEMICAL CO LTD$1,396,4120.1%
ROCHE HOLDING AG$1,354,7590.1%
OIL SEARCH LTD$1,326,6320.1%
ADVANTECH CO LTD$1,304,3500.1%
PICC PROPERTY & CASUALTY CO LTD$1,292,5020.1%
CROPENERGIES AG$1,286,0810.1%
ENN ENERGY HOLDINGS LTD$1,281,1600.1%
LG HOUSEHOLD & HEALTH CARE LTD$1,276,8790.1%
IGG INC$1,257,2580.1%
PS MITSUBISHI CONSTRUCTION CO LTD$1,252,4350.1%
JOLLIBEE FOODS CORP$1,188,3110.1%
WAL-MART DE MEXICO SAB DE CV$1,177,6720.1%
GALP ENERGIA SGPS SA$1,157,3410.1%
CHINA RESOURCES GAS GROUP LTD$1,140,0580.1%
TELEKOMUNIKASI INDONESIA PERSERO TBK PT$1,119,9750.1%
LIFE HEALTHCARE GROUP HOLDINGS LTD$1,119,2380.1%
ATOS SE$1,115,9110.1%
HYUNDAI MOBIS CO LTD$1,088,4430.1%
LOTTE CHEMICAL CORP$1,068,2030.1%
DELTA ELECTRONICS THAILAND PCL$1,061,9260.1%
TOTVS SA$1,047,7670.1%
RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD$1,045,3920.1%
CLICKS GROUP LTD$1,039,4930.1%
GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENTRO NORTE SAB DE CV$1,029,4790.1%
BASF SE$1,017,5450.1%
CIELO SA$1,008,2690.1%
GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SURESTE SAB DE CV$1,006,8800.1%
HEINEKEN MALAYSIA BHD$1,006,5090.1%
AAC TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS INC$1,004,6940.1%
NAVER CORP$1,000,2640.1%
KIMBERLY-CLARK DE MEXICO SAB DE CV$946,4050.1%
RANDSTAD HOLDING NV$945,8840.1%
TENARIS SA$934,5000.1%
PRESIDENT CHAIN STORE CORP$923,9700.1%
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO PLC$899,4990.1%
SWATCH GROUP AG/THE$893,6100.1%
KALBE FARMA TBK PT$883,2520.1%
HENGAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP CO LTD$867,1010.1%
ASM PACIFIC TECHNOLOGY LTD$831,7920.0%
COCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CV$827,0640.0%
ITOCHU ENEX CO LTD$820,9550.0%
B3 SA - BRASIL BOLSA BALCAO$788,3490.0%
UNIVERSAL ROBINA CORP$762,3420.0%
TAIWAN MOBILE CO LTD$709,0380.0%
BHARTI INFRATEL LTD$698,9340.0%
LARGAN PRECISION CO LTD$697,8500.0%
D&L INDUSTRIES INC$690,1700.0%
KWEICHOW MOUTAI CO LTD$657,3030.0%
KOH YOUNG TECHNOLOGY INC$631,4780.0%
PERUSAHAAN GAS NEGARA PERSERO TBK PT$615,8880.0%
SUNNY OPTICAL TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LTD$603,7530.0%
TOP GLOVE CORP BHD$596,0290.0%
SARANA MENARA NUSANTARA TBK PT$592,4560.0%
WANT WANT CHINA HOLDINGS LTD$558,4800.0%
AGUAS ANDINAS SA$523,0950.0%
WEG SA$449,7280.0%
IDORSIA LTD$399,5670.0%
MERCADOLIBRE INC$225,1610.0%
FIRST-CORP INC$173,4000.0%
LINDE AG$155,8560.0%
SK TELECOM CO LTD$106,8310.0%
GRIFOLS SA$98,0030.0%
CHINA LITERATURE LTD$18,2210.0%
 
Short-Term/Cash
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
FIDELITY INSTITUTIONAL MONEY MARKET$12,286,6460.7%
BLACKROCK TEMP FUND$12,286,2070.7%
 
Other
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
EURO$4,599,6540.3%
BRITISH POUND$2,586,1450.1%
DANISH KRONE$1,348,7490.1%
MEXICAN PESOS - NEW$1,225,1160.1%
JAPANESE YEN$760,0780.0%
NEW TAIWAN DOLLAR$384,6220.0%
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND$263,4340.0%
SWEDISH KRONA$210,8170.0%
NORWEGIAN KRONE$205,5810.0%
INDONESIAN RUPIAH$194,6190.0%
ISRAELI SHEKEL$172,3530.0%
CANADIAN DOLLAR$110,5450.0%
SWISS FRANC$93,9580.0%
SINGAPORE DOLLAR$86,4050.0%
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR$69,0450.0%
CHINESE RENMINBI (YUAN)$56,2710.0%
NEW TURKISH LIRA$55,9270.0%
THAILAND BAHT$50,3140.0%
HONG KONG DOLLAR$45,8930.0%
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR$44,8440.0%
BRAZILIAN REAL$40,4080.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$6410.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$3550.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$70.0%
SOUTH KOREA WON$10.0%
INDIAN RUPEE$00.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-40.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-2180.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-2950.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-4660.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-9790.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-1,0020.0%
USD$-31,0230.0%
All Holdings As of Mar 31, 2018
Equity
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
ALLIANZ SE$26,056,9361.4%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD DELHAIZE NV$25,613,3751.4%
SAP SE$20,171,6361.1%
DEUTSCHE BOERSE AG$19,853,7031.1%
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACTURING CO LTD$19,609,0751.1%
AIA GROUP LTD$19,285,8181.0%
NOVARTIS AG$17,605,5831.0%
HONDA MOTOR CO LTD$17,315,2200.9%
TESCO PLC$17,287,2110.9%
ENI SPA$17,138,1710.9%
ENEL SPA$16,978,6640.9%
LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC$16,569,6620.9%
TELIA CO AB$16,221,3110.9%
LINDE AG$16,180,3780.9%
NESTLE SA$16,130,0050.9%
DAIMLER AG$16,046,5750.9%
BP PLC$15,686,2980.9%
SANOFI$15,366,5390.8%
TAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD$15,306,1590.8%
TOKIO MARINE HOLDINGS INC$15,121,8430.8%
UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LTD$15,082,4740.8%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC$15,027,8450.8%
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PLC$14,995,4710.8%
IBERDROLA SA$13,871,6320.8%
KINGFISHER PLC$13,717,7930.7%
WIRECARD AG$13,367,8290.7%
CK HUTCHISON HOLDINGS LTD$13,024,5540.7%
DEUTSCHE POST AG$12,831,9300.7%
ZURICH INSURANCE GROUP AG$12,624,8220.7%
MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC CORP$12,590,0390.7%
WOLSELEY PLC$12,384,7300.7%
CHINA MOBILE LTD$12,251,6950.7%
TELEFONICA SA$11,981,6690.7%
COVESTRO AG$11,916,9840.7%
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG$11,832,6990.6%
ING GROEP NV$11,831,7320.6%
CIE DE SAINT-GOBAIN$11,815,3890.6%
ROYAL MAIL PLC$11,732,2830.6%
WPP PLC$10,911,0540.6%
3I GROUP PLC$10,893,0450.6%
ABB LTD$10,712,6740.6%
TOTAL SA$10,627,0700.6%
AIRBUS GROUP SE$10,245,6020.6%
PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO OF CHINA LTD$10,181,7940.6%
OMV AG$9,898,0980.5%
LONZA GROUP AG$9,827,4160.5%
BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD$9,789,8060.5%
CANON INC$9,769,7480.5%
EXPERIAN PLC$9,707,4560.5%
ICON PLC$9,675,6660.5%
ASML HOLDING NV$9,371,7530.5%
VOLVO AB$9,311,3850.5%
SINGAPORE TELECOMMUNICATIONS LTD$8,996,8350.5%
MERCK KGAA$8,959,3300.5%
MEDTRONIC PLC$8,894,2320.5%
EURAZEO SA$8,765,7080.5%
JX HOLDINGS INC$8,741,2760.5%
HSBC BANK PLC$8,588,5500.5%
VALEO SA$8,361,3730.5%
IPSEN SA$8,253,6340.5%
WH GROUP LTD$8,152,4000.4%
QBE INSURANCE GROUP LTD$7,922,1370.4%
NATIONAL GRID PLC$7,728,1850.4%
KEYENCE CORP$7,610,8350.4%
CANADIAN PACIFIC RAILWAY LTD$7,470,5390.4%
ASSICURAZIONI GENERALI SPA$7,246,6680.4%
BT GROUP PLC$7,174,1700.4%
INDUSTRIA DE DISENO TEXTIL SA$7,152,2940.4%
JARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS LTD$7,093,1890.4%
CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK CORP$7,085,9160.4%
INTESA SANPAOLO SPA$7,067,6860.4%
KAO CORP$6,966,8200.4%
SAMSUNG ELECTRONICS CO LTD$6,829,4180.4%
POSTE ITALIANE SPA$6,816,0550.4%
SMITH & NEPHEW PLC$6,723,2940.4%
SAMSUNG ELECTRONICS CO LTD$6,684,6590.4%
NIPPON TELEGRAPH & TELEPHONE CORP$6,603,9290.4%
NINTENDO CO LTD$6,530,8180.4%
DAITO TRUST CONSTRUCTION CO LTD$6,504,1960.4%
LVMH MOET HENNESSY LOUIS VUITTON SE$6,471,6380.4%
A2A SPA$6,467,1880.4%
AON PLC$6,464,4420.4%
SUMITOMO DAINIPPON PHARMA CO LTD$6,411,5650.4%
GLENCORE PLC$6,409,3140.4%
DAIKIN INDUSTRIES LTD$6,343,4190.3%
CSL LTD$6,313,0800.3%
TELECOM ITALIA SPA/MILANO$6,295,2500.3%
RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLC$6,246,1760.3%
PRUDENTIAL PLC$6,227,7290.3%
BEIERSDORF AG$6,192,6740.3%
HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORP LTD$6,160,1410.3%
GIVAUDAN SA$6,159,6250.3%
ESSILOR INTERNATIONAL SA$6,137,9800.3%
ADIDAS AG$6,118,9310.3%
CNOOC LTD$6,060,4600.3%
LOREAL SA$6,053,0110.3%
WHITBREAD PLC$6,052,3600.3%
KONE OYJ$6,043,8450.3%
AUTONEUM HOLDING AG$5,990,6300.3%
ROCHE HOLDING AG$5,964,3250.3%
COLOPLAST A/S$5,961,6110.3%
EMBRAER SA$5,892,1980.3%
PETROLEO BRASILEIRO SA$5,869,2880.3%
AIR LIQUIDE SA$5,853,6320.3%
SMC CORP/JAPAN$5,817,2270.3%
INFOSYS LTD$5,816,9220.3%
REPSOL SA$5,769,9740.3%
COMPASS GROUP PLC$5,764,4130.3%
NOVOZYMES A/S$5,763,0730.3%
FANUC CORP$5,738,9760.3%
ASTELLAS PHARMA INC$5,694,6970.3%
DIAGEO PLC$5,671,5650.3%
COCA-COLA EUROPEAN PARTNERS PLC$5,590,0640.3%
SHIN-ETSU CHEMICAL CO LTD$5,580,5410.3%
STMICROELECTRONICS NV$5,573,7870.3%
SCREEN HOLDINGS CO LTD$5,564,2640.3%
ALIMENTATION COUCHE-TARD INC$5,550,5720.3%
NOVO NORDISK A/S$5,548,1650.3%
CHINA PETROLEUM & CHEMICAL CORP$5,531,8500.3%
ACS ACTIVIDADES DE CONSTRUCCION Y SERVICIOS SA$5,469,9750.3%
SGS SA$5,461,0430.3%
UNICREDIT SPA$5,440,3370.3%
HENKEL AG & CO KGAA$5,436,7680.3%
KUEHNE + NAGEL INTERNATIONAL AG$5,433,9260.3%
GALAXY ENTERTAINMENT GROUP LTD$5,406,2480.3%
SARAS SPA$5,258,6210.3%
HANG LUNG PROPERTIES LTD$5,240,9080.3%
ASR NEDERLAND NV$5,173,7430.3%
ASHTEAD GROUP PLC$5,123,4200.3%
SHIMANO INC$5,065,1500.3%
OIL REFINERIES LTD$5,063,0810.3%
SUNDRUG CO LTD$5,031,6420.3%
SSE PLC$4,997,0920.3%
GAZPROM PJSC$4,986,2660.3%
ITAU UNIBANCO HOLDING SA$4,972,9370.3%
CLP HOLDINGS LTD$4,934,8680.3%
KDDI CORP$4,926,8230.3%
JAPAN TOBACCO INC$4,886,8740.3%
EVRAZ PLC$4,873,5060.3%
INPEX CORP$4,864,4590.3%
HONG KONG & CHINA GAS CO LTD$4,846,6270.3%
BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA PERSERO TBK PT$4,805,1120.3%
LINAMAR CORP$4,741,7110.3%
TSUGAMI CORP$4,661,3760.3%
GROUPE FNAC SA$4,630,9890.3%
EIFFAGE SA$4,618,6320.3%
IMPERIAL BRANDS PLC$4,542,2040.3%
RAKUTEN INC$4,532,6000.3%
AENA SA$4,476,4860.2%
MURATA MANUFACTURING CO LTD$4,375,6190.2%
SOMPO JAPAN NIPPONKOA HOLDINGS INC$4,339,5610.2%
SUZANO PAPEL E CELULOSE SA$4,321,3560.2%
UBE INDUSTRIES LTD$4,310,9840.2%
ISUZU MOTORS LTD$4,190,4250.2%
SUMITOMO HEAVY INDUSTRIES LTD$4,120,2840.2%
AMAZON.COM INC$4,114,7880.2%
LIBERTY GLOBAL PLC$4,103,1510.2%
AKZO NOBEL NV$4,099,9930.2%
PARAGON BANKING GROUP PLC$4,058,1560.2%
NETEASE INC$4,058,0840.2%
BUZZI UNICEM SPA$4,040,0210.2%
MMC NORILSK NICKEL PJSC$4,032,5740.2%
DENSO CORP$4,004,3270.2%
MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD$3,985,1400.2%
CALBEE INC$3,972,2470.2%
ZENKOKU HOSHO CO LTD$3,954,9220.2%
FIBRA UNO ADMINISTRACION SA DE CV$3,936,9790.2%
GEORGE KENT MALAYSIA BHD$3,897,8940.2%
H LUNDBECK A/S$3,895,7050.2%
MEGA FINANCIAL HOLDING CO LTD$3,885,0230.2%
CHINA RESOURCES POWER HOLDINGS CO LTD$3,866,4150.2%
SHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP CO LTD$3,864,1620.2%
BNP PARIBAS SA$3,860,7330.2%
HKT TRUST & HKT LTD$3,825,2190.2%
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA$3,785,0580.2%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP$3,777,7260.2%
VEDANTA LTD$3,742,7610.2%
LARSEN & TOUBRO LTD$3,714,5420.2%
WHITEHAVEN COAL LTD$3,703,6820.2%
NHK SPRING CO LTD$3,679,8600.2%
AISIN SEIKI CO LTD$3,678,2180.2%
SUMITOMO METAL MINING CO LTD$3,664,0610.2%
IDEMITSU KOSAN CO LTD$3,650,0760.2%
JAFCO CO LTD$3,605,3480.2%
CIE PLASTIC OMNIUM SA$3,585,3430.2%
COCHLEAR LTD$3,483,0980.2%
PEUGEOT SA$3,477,0630.2%
NOMURA HOLDINGS INC$3,470,2160.2%
CONVATEC GROUP PLC$3,462,4760.2%
KASIKORNBANK PCL$3,430,4710.2%
BHP BILLITON PLC$3,421,0120.2%
KINGBOARD LAMINATES HOLDINGS LTD$3,362,7870.2%
GENTING MALAYSIA BHD$3,356,9710.2%
DONGFENG MOTOR GROUP CO LTD$3,315,5310.2%
AKER BP ASA$3,301,9780.2%
ANGLO AMERICAN PLC$3,300,8540.2%
TOSOH CORP$3,253,8830.2%
SHIP HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS INC$3,232,4710.2%
RIO TINTO PLC$3,191,8010.2%
CEWE STIFTUNG & CO KGAA$3,189,4640.2%
RINNAI CORP$3,157,4540.2%
WABCO HOLDINGS INC$3,145,6770.2%
WM MORRISON SUPERMARKETS PLC$3,141,0860.2%
SIEMENS AG$3,137,3630.2%
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SE$3,136,3940.2%
LONDON STOCK EXCHANGE GROUP PLC$3,043,3110.2%
AMMB HOLDINGS BHD$3,028,5020.2%
SAMSUNG SDI CO LTD$3,027,0110.2%
SAFESTORE HOLDINGS PLC$3,025,1770.2%
PERSIMMON PLC$2,931,6590.2%
INTERTEK GROUP PLC$2,893,2510.2%
MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROUP INC$2,884,8620.2%
SUSHIRO GLOBAL HOLDINGS LTD$2,858,9990.2%
WOOLWORTHS HOLDINGS LTD/SOUTH AFRICA$2,853,5100.2%
TOKYO ELECTRON LTD$2,848,8630.2%
ROHM CO LTD$2,838,1330.2%
LONKING HOLDINGS LTD$2,765,9830.2%
ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTD$2,748,1440.2%
PLUS500 LTD$2,706,3680.2%
CCR SA$2,702,2950.2%
FERREXPO PLC$2,696,5730.2%
CHINA SHENHUA ENERGY CO LTD$2,692,9410.2%
TOKAI TOKYO FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC$2,670,2600.1%
TOSHIBA TEC CORP$2,658,9640.1%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC$2,637,7760.1%
INDO TAMBANGRAYA MEGAH TBK PT$2,630,1470.1%
REDROW PLC$2,619,5550.1%
SANDS CHINA LTD$2,612,8280.1%
KANSAI ELECTRIC POWER CO INC/THE$2,553,4650.1%
SCHRODERS PLC$2,539,5430.1%
CIELO SA$2,536,5510.1%
KOREA ZINC CO LTD$2,531,6740.1%
EXOR NV$2,527,0370.1%
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COMMERCE$2,515,6360.1%
NILFISK HOLDING A/S$2,508,8740.1%
IG GROUP HOLDINGS PLC$2,484,0840.1%
VITTORIA ASSICURAZIONI SPA$2,465,0550.1%
SK TELECOM CO LTD$2,442,3790.1%
BAE SYSTEMS PLC$2,431,4600.1%
WATAHAN & CO LTD$2,421,5600.1%
ASUSTEK COMPUTER INC$2,411,1960.1%
SPARX GROUP CO LTD$2,363,2050.1%
WILLIAM HILL PLC$2,356,7730.1%
DR REDDYS LABORATORIES LTD$2,350,9010.1%
TFI INTERNATIONAL INC$2,338,6580.1%
ANN JOO RESOURCES BHD$2,337,6340.1%
TORONTO-DOMINION BANK/THE$2,286,9040.1%
LIBERTY GLOBAL PLC$2,285,6930.1%
HOCHTIEF AG$2,281,2810.1%
ULVAC INC$2,274,2750.1%
CIA DE GAS DE SAO PAULO - COMGAS$2,265,1800.1%
INDUSTRIAL ALLIANCE INSURANCE & FINANCIAL SERVICES INC$2,262,5840.1%
AMBEV SA$2,261,3630.1%
CREDICORP LTD$2,225,4460.1%
MAPLETREE COMMERCIAL TRUST$2,223,2420.1%
ESURE GROUP PLC$2,204,9630.1%
CANFOR CORP$2,189,2610.1%
CHINA STATE CONSTRUCTION INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD$2,182,9780.1%
KROTON EDUCACIONAL SA$2,154,0990.1%
TURKIYE HALK BANKASI AS$2,150,7760.1%
WESTERN FOREST PRODUCTS INC$2,148,0300.1%
GENMAB A/S$2,130,1040.1%
STANDARD CHARTERED PLC$2,100,2660.1%
HSBC HOLDINGS PLC$2,089,4340.1%
TENCENT HOLDINGS LTD$2,077,3990.1%
REIT 1 LTD$2,063,8940.1%
EBOS GROUP LTD$2,044,9370.1%
INDIABULLS HOUSING FINANCE LTD$2,029,9310.1%
CIA DE SANEAMENTO BASICO DO ESTADO DE SAO PAULO$2,022,8990.1%
TENAGA NASIONAL BHD$2,002,7530.1%
GRUPO FINANCIERO BANORTE SAB DE CV$1,986,6470.1%
CREDIT SUISSE GROUP AG$1,984,9030.1%
MMC NORILSK NICKEL PJSC$1,984,5380.1%
SASOL LTD$1,973,5180.1%
KOREA ELECTRIC POWER CORP$1,969,8030.1%
SUBARU CORP$1,969,6150.1%
VINCI SA$1,960,6440.1%
ONEX CORP$1,911,2660.1%
SK INNOVATION CO LTD$1,841,1020.1%
TURKIYE GARANTI BANKASI AS$1,777,0920.1%
PLDT INC$1,770,9970.1%
NIHON KOHDEN CORP$1,761,2680.1%
TRANSCONTINENTAL INC$1,744,2740.1%
COCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CV$1,715,4930.1%
AEKYUNG PETROCHEMICAL CO LTD$1,629,6240.1%
HYPERMARCAS SA$1,594,2390.1%
RENTOKIL INITIAL PLC$1,569,3680.1%
LUKOIL PJSC$1,506,3660.1%
ROCHE HOLDING AG$1,382,0020.1%
SUNRISE COMMUNICATIONS GROUP AG$1,381,2400.1%
ADVANTECH CO LTD$1,373,9980.1%
BAIDU INC$1,361,4590.1%
LG HOUSEHOLD & HEALTH CARE LTD$1,345,5390.1%
HEINEKEN MALAYSIA BHD$1,336,7090.1%
TENARIS SA$1,334,7950.1%
CROPENERGIES AG$1,330,3620.1%
TAIWAN MOBILE CO LTD$1,300,6050.1%
AAC TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS INC$1,282,7200.1%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC$1,278,4490.1%
PICC PROPERTY & CASUALTY CO LTD$1,275,7950.1%
PS MITSUBISHI CONSTRUCTION CO LTD$1,267,3970.1%
OIL SEARCH LTD$1,252,5890.1%
JAPAN EXCHANGE GROUP INC$1,247,0280.1%
JOLLIBEE FOODS CORP$1,246,2760.1%
SAFRAN SA$1,246,0680.1%
ENN ENERGY HOLDINGS LTD$1,231,4800.1%
KIMBERLY-CLARK DE MEXICO SAB DE CV$1,209,5620.1%
PRESIDENT CHAIN STORE CORP$1,163,8200.1%
IGG INC$1,161,5550.1%
SINOPEC SHANGHAI PETROCHEMICAL CO LTD$1,160,3810.1%
GALP ENERGIA SGPS SA$1,137,1800.1%
LOTTE CHEMICAL CORP$1,136,4670.1%
ATOS SE$1,132,5190.1%
HYUNDAI MOBIS CO LTD$1,122,6890.1%
NAVER CORP$1,116,3360.1%
LIFE HEALTHCARE GROUP HOLDINGS LTD$1,110,2410.1%
TELEKOMUNIKASI INDONESIA PERSERO TBK PT$1,085,8620.1%
CHINA RESOURCES GAS GROUP LTD$1,084,0690.1%
WAL-MART DE MEXICO SAB DE CV$1,078,3820.1%
DELTA ELECTRONICS THAILAND PCL$1,057,7710.1%
TOTVS SA$997,4440.1%
BASF SE$991,8620.1%
RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD$988,0650.1%
RANDSTAD HOLDING NV$967,8790.1%
PERUSAHAAN GAS NEGARA PERSERO TBK PT$965,7130.1%
GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SURESTE SAB DE CV$955,1920.1%
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO PLC$948,0330.1%
GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENTRO NORTE SAB DE CV$947,9410.1%
CLICKS GROUP LTD$939,3080.1%
HENGAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP CO LTD$908,9170.1%
CHINA MEDICAL SYSTEM HOLDINGS LTD$900,3170.1%
KALBE FARMA TBK PT$894,2030.1%
B3 SA - BRASIL BOLSA BALCAO$886,8820.1%
ASM PACIFIC TECHNOLOGY LTD$855,1620.1%
COCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CV$837,0180.1%
UNIVERSAL ROBINA CORP$819,1590.0%
ITOCHU ENEX CO LTD$791,9370.0%
BHARTI INFRATEL LTD$775,0740.0%
D&L INDUSTRIES INC$731,4270.0%
LARGAN PRECISION CO LTD$698,4700.0%
KWEICHOW MOUTAI CO LTD$697,7580.0%
SUNNY OPTICAL TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LTD$694,2790.0%
SARANA MENARA NUSANTARA TBK PT$686,0790.0%
GRIFOLS SA$679,3540.0%
KOH YOUNG TECHNOLOGY INC$628,3340.0%
TOP GLOVE CORP BHD$623,7060.0%
AGUAS ANDINAS SA$511,9990.0%
WANT WANT CHINA HOLDINGS LTD$508,4530.0%
WEG SA$465,2090.0%
IDORSIA LTD$419,1160.0%
FIRST-CORP INC$182,0520.0%
LINDE AG$145,4250.0%
LANXESS AG$112,8380.0%
SK TELECOM CO LTD$108,4180.0%
CHINA LITERATURE LTD$21,1220.0%
 
Short-Term/Cash
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
BLACKROCK TEMP FUND$18,733,1491.0%
FIDELITY INSTITUTIONAL MONEY MARKET$17,096,2970.9%
 
Other
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
EURO$1,953,5940.1%
SWISS FRANC$1,765,2820.1%
JAPANESE YEN$1,205,8510.1%
NORWEGIAN KRONE$1,019,6340.1%
DANISH KRONE$936,6520.1%
CANADIAN DOLLAR$826,8710.0%
BRITISH POUND$722,9850.0%
MEXICAN PESOS - NEW$574,8880.0%
ISRAELI SHEKEL$160,7290.0%
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR$93,0440.0%
BRAZILIAN REAL$90,3110.0%
SINGAPORE DOLLAR$87,3840.0%
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND$67,2190.0%
CHINESE RENMINBI (YUAN)$56,7470.0%
MALAYSIAN RINGGIT$55,2450.0%
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR$37,6240.0%
SWEDISH KRONA$2,2490.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$1,6300.0%
NEW TURKISH LIRA$500.0%
NEW TAIWAN DOLLAR$350.0%
HONG KONG DOLLAR$90.0%
SOUTH KOREA WON$50.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-100.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-660.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-4030.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-5930.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-9030.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-1,1260.0%
USD$-1,093,733-0.1%
All Holdings As of Feb 28, 2018
Equity
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
ALLIANZ SE$26,578,0741.4%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD DELHAIZE NV$26,441,3031.4%
SAP SE$20,364,2821.1%
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACTURING CO LTD$19,425,3521.1%
DEUTSCHE BOERSE AG$19,311,7521.1%
AIA GROUP LTD$18,939,0481.0%
NOVARTIS AG$18,158,6821.0%
HONDA MOTOR CO LTD$18,088,3731.0%
TESCO PLC$17,902,7301.0%
TAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD$17,798,3541.0%
LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC$17,210,9590.9%
LINDE AG$16,797,3050.9%
ENI SPA$16,745,2330.9%
TELEFONICA SA$16,465,4350.9%
KINGFISHER PLC$16,458,1220.9%
UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LTD$16,379,9090.9%
NESTLE SA$16,281,0330.9%
TELIA CO AB$16,261,7230.9%
ENEL SPA$16,106,1820.9%
DAIMLER AG$16,081,7190.9%
TOKIO MARINE HOLDINGS INC$15,278,1730.8%
SANOFI$15,119,4550.8%
BP PLC$15,115,7340.8%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC$14,813,3810.8%
IBERDROLA SA$13,882,8180.8%
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PLC$13,847,0880.8%
COVESTRO AG$13,652,8790.7%
CK HUTCHISON HOLDINGS LTD$13,548,0860.7%
WIRECARD AG$13,384,5930.7%
DEUTSCHE POST AG$13,185,5000.7%
MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC CORP$13,084,1190.7%
CIE DE SAINT-GOBAIN$12,664,2700.7%
ZURICH INSURANCE GROUP AG$12,583,9840.7%
ING GROEP NV$12,116,9540.7%
WPP PLC$12,058,8530.7%
ROYAL MAIL PLC$11,906,6970.7%
CANON INC$11,870,8970.6%
3I GROUP PLC$11,608,8820.6%
CHINA MOBILE LTD$11,461,8640.6%
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG$11,197,3250.6%
ABB LTD$10,902,1450.6%
TOTAL SA$10,545,3240.6%
WH GROUP LTD$10,441,5480.6%
BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD$10,356,7470.6%
LONZA GROUP AG$10,165,7990.6%
AIRBUS GROUP SE$10,011,8610.5%
EXPERIAN PLC$9,894,4450.5%
OMV AG$9,648,8450.5%
SAMSUNG ELECTRONICS CO LTD$9,624,5230.5%
VOLVO AB$9,571,7470.5%
ASML HOLDING NV$9,359,9650.5%
MERCK KGAA$9,305,0820.5%
ICON PLC$9,280,0890.5%
HSBC BANK PLC$9,219,9920.5%
EURAZEO SA$9,085,9580.5%
SINGAPORE TELECOMMUNICATIONS LTD$8,842,1050.5%
JX HOLDINGS INC$8,600,4280.5%
CANADIAN PACIFIC RAILWAY LTD$8,407,4000.5%
QBE INSURANCE GROUP LTD$8,340,0910.5%
GROUPE FNAC SA$8,271,1460.5%
VALEO SA$8,174,0270.4%
MEDTRONIC PLC$7,934,5150.4%
IPSEN SA$7,778,5940.4%
AMAZON.COM INC$7,773,9930.4%
NINTENDO CO LTD$7,749,6160.4%
TENCENT HOLDINGS LTD$7,478,6550.4%
BT GROUP PLC$7,417,7670.4%
KEYENCE CORP$7,378,6370.4%
INTESA SANPAOLO SPA$7,218,6250.4%
JARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS LTD$7,055,7780.4%
AUTONEUM HOLDING AG$6,996,1240.4%
ASSICURAZIONI GENERALI SPA$6,993,3790.4%
CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK CORP$6,955,7250.4%
NATIONAL GRID PLC$6,948,2180.4%
INDUSTRIA DE DISENO TEXTIL SA$6,887,8280.4%
KAO CORP$6,773,9250.4%
DAIKIN INDUSTRIES LTD$6,708,4770.4%
GLENCORE PLC$6,702,4820.4%
CSL LTD$6,599,1850.4%
NIPPON TELEGRAPH & TELEPHONE CORP$6,574,7030.4%
POSTE ITALIANE SPA$6,406,7540.4%
AON PLC$6,395,7860.4%
SAMSUNG ELECTRONICS CO LTD$6,339,3190.3%
DAITO TRUST CONSTRUCTION CO LTD$6,326,3070.3%
LVMH MOET HENNESSY LOUIS VUITTON SE$6,281,0380.3%
SMITH & NEPHEW PLC$6,274,7160.3%
WHITBREAD PLC$6,214,4570.3%
PRUDENTIAL PLC$6,167,5960.3%
GIVAUDAN SA$6,139,4560.3%
INFOSYS LTD$6,125,8650.3%
EMBRAER SA$6,055,3670.3%
ALIMENTATION COUCHE-TARD INC$6,028,9590.3%
COMPASS GROUP PLC$5,997,6710.3%
A2A SPA$5,977,8380.3%
ESSILOR INTERNATIONAL SA$5,958,9970.3%
AIR LIQUIDE SA$5,958,0890.3%
COLOPLAST A/S$5,940,0240.3%
KONE OYJ$5,898,2590.3%
WOLSELEY PLC$5,857,4240.3%
CNOOC LTD$5,841,3030.3%
SUMITOMO DAINIPPON PHARMA CO LTD$5,839,4070.3%
NOVO NORDISK A/S$5,835,2530.3%
BEIERSDORF AG$5,809,7630.3%
REPSOL SA$5,767,3140.3%
LOREAL SA$5,762,5300.3%
TELECOM ITALIA SPA/MILANO$5,758,0350.3%
SCREEN HOLDINGS CO LTD$5,710,8170.3%
STMICROELECTRONICS NV$5,709,2450.3%
DIAGEO PLC$5,690,1590.3%
NOVOZYMES A/S$5,689,3410.3%
PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO OF CHINA LTD$5,656,3850.3%
FANUC CORP$5,635,0400.3%
SGS SA$5,634,2070.3%
KUEHNE + NAGEL INTERNATIONAL AG$5,629,1480.3%
SHIN-ETSU CHEMICAL CO LTD$5,620,9970.3%
ADIDAS AG$5,572,3340.3%
ROCHE HOLDING AG$5,497,3240.3%
ASR NEDERLAND NV$5,442,5240.3%
JAPAN TOBACCO INC$5,433,2830.3%
PETROLEO BRASILEIRO SA$5,424,3400.3%
ASHTEAD GROUP PLC$5,415,7830.3%
HENKEL AG & CO KGAA$5,350,0380.3%
UNICREDIT SPA$5,341,5530.3%
RAKUTEN INC$5,326,4230.3%
HANG LUNG PROPERTIES LTD$5,307,4680.3%
RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLC$5,230,9060.3%
OIL REFINERIES LTD$5,176,4450.3%
SMC CORP/JAPAN$5,168,0350.3%
SHIMANO INC$5,065,6370.3%
SARAS SPA$5,022,6900.3%
GAZPROM PJSC$5,016,6080.3%
BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA PERSERO TBK PT$5,001,7030.3%
ITAU UNIBANCO HOLDING SA$4,963,3730.3%
COCA-COLA EUROPEAN PARTNERS PLC$4,954,0060.3%
TSUGAMI CORP$4,907,6390.3%
CLP HOLDINGS LTD$4,895,3660.3%
ACS ACTIVIDADES DE CONSTRUCCION Y SERVICIOS SA$4,805,8910.3%
IMPERIAL BRANDS PLC$4,789,5060.3%
LINAMAR CORP$4,752,6250.3%
KDDI CORP$4,697,8090.3%
INPEX CORP$4,690,7610.3%
EVRAZ PLC$4,655,0730.3%
HONG KONG & CHINA GAS CO LTD$4,640,8510.3%
UBE INDUSTRIES LTD$4,566,4780.3%
AENA SA$4,508,6640.2%
SUMITOMO METAL MINING CO LTD$4,503,8460.2%
CIELO SA$4,443,7840.2%
EIFFAGE SA$4,389,9310.2%
VEDANTA LTD$4,298,7440.2%
ISUZU MOTORS LTD$4,278,8850.2%
DENSO CORP$4,249,1790.2%
MMC NORILSK NICKEL PJSC$4,236,5850.2%
SUMITOMO HEAVY INDUSTRIES LTD$4,201,0190.2%
BUZZI UNICEM SPA$4,179,6080.2%
NETEASE INC$4,171,1440.2%
AKZO NOBEL NV$4,153,0390.2%
SOMPO JAPAN NIPPONKOA HOLDINGS INC$4,119,0830.2%
GEORGE KENT MALAYSIA BHD$4,079,5040.2%
UBS GROUP AG$4,063,1960.2%
LIBERTY GLOBAL PLC$4,049,2150.2%
BNP PARIBAS SA$3,999,7030.2%
KINGBOARD LAMINATES HOLDINGS LTD$3,981,2730.2%
ZENKOKU HOSHO CO LTD$3,967,6500.2%
SHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP CO LTD$3,936,8370.2%
AISIN SEIKI CO LTD$3,922,4770.2%
HKT TRUST & HKT LTD$3,876,6150.2%
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA$3,860,2010.2%
JAFCO CO LTD$3,857,9830.2%
MEGA FINANCIAL HOLDING CO LTD$3,808,0190.2%
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SE$3,800,5140.2%
HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORP LTD$3,792,7040.2%
MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROUP INC$3,791,5940.2%
SUBSEA 7 SA$3,791,0340.2%
MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD$3,782,7220.2%
ROHM CO LTD$3,781,2060.2%
DIETEREN SA/NV$3,715,8190.2%
KASIKORNBANK PCL$3,704,8670.2%
LARSEN & TOUBRO LTD$3,702,8760.2%
FIBRA UNO ADMINISTRACION SA DE CV$3,688,6680.2%
CALBEE INC$3,669,5850.2%
CHINA RESOURCES POWER HOLDINGS CO LTD$3,652,4190.2%
NILFISK HOLDING A/S$3,626,3880.2%
SUZANO PAPEL E CELULOSE SA$3,624,9860.2%
IDEMITSU KOSAN CO LTD$3,622,9530.2%
NOMURA HOLDINGS INC$3,622,5970.2%
ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTD$3,597,7140.2%
GENTING MALAYSIA BHD$3,583,1590.2%
WHITEHAVEN COAL LTD$3,576,5030.2%
DONGFENG MOTOR GROUP CO LTD$3,568,9280.2%
COCHLEAR LTD$3,519,8160.2%
CIE PLASTIC OMNIUM SA$3,503,7530.2%
ANGLO AMERICAN PLC$3,431,7790.2%
CONVATEC GROUP PLC$3,430,2530.2%
TOSOH CORP$3,411,0310.2%
MURATA MANUFACTURING CO LTD$3,398,5220.2%
RIO TINTO PLC$3,371,7400.2%
FERREXPO PLC$3,353,8440.2%
SUNDRUG CO LTD$3,310,6930.2%
WABCO HOLDINGS INC$3,306,4510.2%
CEWE STIFTUNG & CO KGAA$3,306,3570.2%
PEUGEOT SA$3,258,2240.2%
WM MORRISON SUPERMARKETS PLC$3,247,6740.2%
SIEMENS AG$3,222,0320.2%
AMMB HOLDINGS BHD$3,165,3260.2%
SHIP HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS INC$3,153,0480.2%
WOOLWORTHS HOLDINGS LTD/SOUTH AFRICA$3,102,2400.2%
TECK RESOURCES LTD$3,094,5600.2%
CHINA SHENHUA ENERGY CO LTD$3,036,9140.2%
TOKYO ELECTRON LTD$3,009,2040.2%
AKER BP ASA$2,988,5860.2%
BAE SYSTEMS PLC$2,981,7090.2%
INTERTEK GROUP PLC$2,980,5030.2%
RINNAI CORP$2,967,8240.2%
PERSIMMON PLC$2,952,8290.2%
TOKAI TOKYO FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC$2,845,3750.2%
LONDON STOCK EXCHANGE GROUP PLC$2,843,2850.2%
ANN JOO RESOURCES BHD$2,833,6920.2%
TOSHIBA TEC CORP$2,799,8740.2%
PLUS500 LTD$2,759,2360.2%
LG HOUSEHOLD & HEALTH CARE LTD$2,704,0870.2%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP$2,700,3610.2%
SANDS CHINA LTD$2,682,0860.2%
SCHRODERS PLC$2,668,9160.1%
LONKING HOLDINGS LTD$2,663,0700.1%
SAMSUNG SDI CO LTD$2,639,2720.1%
SUSHIRO GLOBAL HOLDINGS LTD$2,631,9480.1%
KOREA ZINC CO LTD$2,630,9330.1%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC$2,626,9870.1%
VITTORIA ASSICURAZIONI SPA$2,625,8120.1%
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COMMERCE$2,603,0240.1%
EXOR NV$2,576,0150.1%
REDROW PLC$2,530,3940.1%
SPARX GROUP CO LTD$2,529,9070.1%
SK TELECOM CO LTD$2,460,5680.1%
KROTON EDUCACIONAL SA$2,459,8630.1%
ULVAC INC$2,451,2850.1%
DR REDDYS LABORATORIES LTD$2,440,0760.1%
SSE PLC$2,435,1980.1%
ASUSTEK COMPUTER INC$2,427,7370.1%
CHINA STATE CONSTRUCTION INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD$2,412,0000.1%
GRIFOLS SA$2,378,5760.1%
KANSAI ELECTRIC POWER CO INC/THE$2,372,1660.1%
TURKIYE HALK BANKASI AS$2,354,6150.1%
INDUSTRIAL ALLIANCE INSURANCE & FINANCIAL SERVICES INC$2,331,2420.1%
TORONTO-DOMINION BANK/THE$2,324,0340.1%
CIA DE GAS DE SAO PAULO - COMGAS$2,317,3620.1%
TFI INTERNATIONAL INC$2,313,2950.1%
WILLIAM HILL PLC$2,285,6710.1%
WESTERN FOREST PRODUCTS INC$2,273,2270.1%
CANFOR CORP$2,270,6920.1%
STANDARD CHARTERED PLC$2,262,3850.1%
ESURE GROUP PLC$2,255,1080.1%
WATAHAN & CO LTD$2,220,4230.1%
CIA DE SANEAMENTO BASICO DO ESTADO DE SAO PAULO$2,201,4230.1%
MAPLETREE COMMERCIAL TRUST$2,194,9280.1%
LIBERTY GLOBAL PLC$2,162,4240.1%
HSBC HOLDINGS PLC$2,128,0100.1%
TENAGA NASIONAL BHD$2,126,2830.1%
CREDICORP LTD$2,121,6430.1%
REIT 1 LTD$2,117,7560.1%
SUBARU CORP$2,086,7700.1%
CREDIT SUISSE GROUP AG$2,068,7920.1%
INDIABULLS HOUSING FINANCE LTD$2,059,9580.1%
HOCHTIEF AG$2,049,9590.1%
AMBEV SA$2,045,7770.1%
SASOL LTD$2,013,4540.1%
EBOS GROUP LTD$2,009,1470.1%
TURKIYE GARANTI BANKASI AS$1,969,1660.1%
AEKYUNG PETROCHEMICAL CO LTD$1,952,1800.1%
GRUPO FINANCIERO BANORTE SAB DE CV$1,950,9670.1%
ONEX CORP$1,944,5450.1%
KOREA ELECTRIC POWER CORP$1,942,8350.1%
PLDT INC$1,804,0830.1%
TAIWAN MOBILE CO LTD$1,791,3910.1%
COCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CV$1,747,6210.1%
SK INNOVATION CO LTD$1,743,8120.1%
NIHON KOHDEN CORP$1,728,4610.1%
CCR SA$1,710,1460.1%
TRANSCONTINENTAL INC$1,661,8180.1%
FENNER PLC$1,647,5740.1%
LUKOIL PJSC$1,615,8440.1%
MMC NORILSK NICKEL PJSC$1,603,9170.1%
CROPENERGIES AG$1,584,4120.1%
SMURFIT KAPPA GROUP PLC$1,566,9370.1%
SUNRISE COMMUNICATIONS GROUP AG$1,555,9900.1%
CENTERRA GOLD INC$1,555,8850.1%
BAIDU INC$1,539,2740.1%
HYPERMARCAS SA$1,482,5150.1%
INDO TAMBANGRAYA MEGAH TBK PT$1,472,9370.1%
FUJITSU LTD$1,456,0940.1%
PICC PROPERTY & CASUALTY CO LTD$1,416,1140.1%
ROCHE HOLDING AG$1,401,9080.1%
ADVANTECH CO LTD$1,397,1780.1%
AAC TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS INC$1,366,2160.1%
TENARIS SA$1,327,8650.1%
HEINEKEN MALAYSIA BHD$1,324,8970.1%
RAYSUM CO LTD$1,322,0240.1%
NISSAN SHATAI CO LTD$1,303,7300.1%
OIL SEARCH LTD$1,303,0600.1%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC$1,276,1310.1%
JOLLIBEE FOODS CORP$1,237,6310.1%
VINCI SA$1,215,6900.1%
GENMAB A/S$1,196,4300.1%
TELEKOMUNIKASI INDONESIA PERSERO TBK PT$1,193,1330.1%
KIMBERLY-CLARK DE MEXICO SAB DE CV$1,177,1530.1%
LOTTE CHEMICAL CORP$1,166,9450.1%
PRESIDENT CHAIN STORE CORP$1,147,2550.1%
PERUSAHAAN GAS NEGARA PERSERO TBK PT$1,112,1530.1%
NAVER CORP$1,110,8560.1%
TOTVS SA$1,089,7080.1%
GALP ENERGIA SGPS SA$1,086,0720.1%
LIFE HEALTHCARE GROUP HOLDINGS LTD$1,084,3920.1%
DELTA ELECTRONICS THAILAND PCL$1,078,3270.1%
IGG INC$1,054,1560.1%
RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD$1,050,8650.1%
RANDSTAD HOLDING NV$1,047,1850.1%
ENN ENERGY HOLDINGS LTD$1,041,7240.1%
CHINA RESOURCES GAS GROUP LTD$1,037,7820.1%
BASF SE$1,021,7120.1%
GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SURESTE SAB DE CV$992,7680.1%
WAL-MART DE MEXICO SAB DE CV$989,2070.1%
HYUNDAI MOBIS CO LTD$989,0480.1%
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO PLC$967,9690.1%
KALBE FARMA TBK PT$950,6390.1%
HENGAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP CO LTD$950,5440.1%
GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENTRO NORTE SAB DE CV$949,8970.1%
SAFRAN SA$890,7730.1%
B3 SA - BRASIL BOLSA BALCAO$868,7690.1%
CLICKS GROUP LTD$865,6100.1%
ASM PACIFIC TECHNOLOGY LTD$863,3810.1%
COCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CV$849,4920.1%
UNIVERSAL ROBINA CORP$805,8630.0%
ITOCHU ENEX CO LTD$799,4630.0%
RENTOKIL INITIAL PLC$782,8120.0%
D&L INDUSTRIES INC$745,3060.0%
LARGAN PRECISION CO LTD$741,6360.0%
SARANA MENARA NUSANTARA TBK PT$682,3490.0%
TOP GLOVE CORP BHD$611,6440.0%
SUNNY OPTICAL TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LTD$605,1710.0%
KOH YOUNG TECHNOLOGY INC$559,9160.0%
WANT WANT CHINA HOLDINGS LTD$530,6010.0%
AGUAS ANDINAS SA$525,9460.0%
PS MITSUBISHI CONSTRUCTION CO LTD$524,5460.0%
WEG SA$491,2990.0%
IDORSIA LTD$472,4730.0%
LANXESS AG$122,1410.0%
SK TELECOM CO LTD$110,3620.0%
BONAVISTA ENERGY CORP$72,5530.0%
FIRST-CORP INC$65,8270.0%
CHINA LITERATURE LTD$22,0550.0%
 
Short-Term/Cash
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
BLACKROCK TEMP FUND$14,282,5270.8%
FIDELITY INSTITUTIONAL MONEY MARKET$13,408,2590.7%
 
Other
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
SWEDISH KRONA$2,298,2430.1%
HONG KONG DOLLAR$2,009,8030.1%
NORWEGIAN KRONE$1,694,9810.1%
CANADIAN DOLLAR$1,121,8920.1%
JAPANESE YEN$724,4800.0%
SOUTH KOREA WON$679,6610.0%
MEXICAN PESOS - NEW$554,7950.0%
NEW TAIWAN DOLLAR$324,2390.0%
INDIAN RUPEE$268,5660.0%
SWISS FRANC$261,0130.0%
ISRAELI SHEKEL$162,1040.0%
SINGAPORE DOLLAR$89,7040.0%
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR$37,5440.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$3,0670.0%
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND$2,5570.0%
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR$2,4470.0%
EURO$1,5830.0%
DANISH KRONE$1,1450.0%
BRITISH POUND$8810.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-1410.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-3820.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-4420.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-1,4730.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-2,1990.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-3,3800.0%
USD$-1,475,475-0.1%
All Holdings As of Jan 31, 2018
Equity
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
ALLIANZ SE$29,005,6021.5%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD DELHAIZE NV$26,309,3701.4%
SAP SE$21,972,9131.1%
NOVARTIS AG$21,348,9611.1%
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACTURING CO LTD$20,303,6381.1%
TESCO PLC$19,675,1961.0%
AIA GROUP LTD$19,182,5121.0%
UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LTD$19,150,3321.0%
TENCENT HOLDINGS LTD$18,831,1691.0%
TAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD$18,679,1881.0%
DEUTSCHE BOERSE AG$18,664,6551.0%
ENI SPA$18,154,4010.9%
LINDE AG$17,997,4840.9%
LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC$17,997,2990.9%
HONDA MOTOR CO LTD$17,639,9380.9%
ENEL SPA$17,639,5480.9%
TELEFONICA SA$17,402,9100.9%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC$17,345,7260.9%
NESTLE SA$17,334,0100.9%
TELIA CO AB$17,281,5210.9%
DAIMLER AG$17,249,4540.9%
SANOFI$16,900,8050.9%
TOKIO MARINE HOLDINGS INC$16,832,3590.9%
BP PLC$16,591,6220.9%
KINGFISHER PLC$16,461,3320.9%
IBERDROLA SA$16,021,3600.8%
CK HUTCHISON HOLDINGS LTD$14,621,5150.8%
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PLC$14,372,4030.7%
MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC CORP$14,276,0890.7%
ZURICH INSURANCE GROUP AG$14,240,4800.7%
WIRECARD AG$13,579,3930.7%
SAMSUNG ELECTRONICS CO LTD$13,135,7860.7%
CIE DE SAINT-GOBAIN$12,996,7550.7%
ABB LTD$12,821,4780.7%
ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTD$12,820,0150.7%
CHINA MOBILE LTD$12,749,5080.7%
ING GROEP NV$12,592,8880.7%
CANON INC$12,428,8520.6%
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG$12,101,6630.6%
3I GROUP PLC$11,933,7850.6%
DEUTSCHE POST AG$11,875,2170.6%
EXPERIAN PLC$10,958,3960.6%
OMV AG$10,926,3670.6%
TOTAL SA$10,749,4800.6%
VOLVO AB$10,459,4010.5%
MERCK KGAA$10,220,9520.5%
EURAZEO SA$10,022,2700.5%
FANUC CORP$10,015,3410.5%
WH GROUP LTD$10,011,7790.5%
VALEO SA$9,952,5710.5%
COVESTRO AG$9,905,8070.5%
RIO TINTO PLC$9,724,3310.5%
BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD$9,663,1600.5%
ASML HOLDING NV$9,551,6270.5%
JX HOLDINGS INC$9,545,6690.5%
SINGAPORE TELECOMMUNICATIONS LTD$9,398,7900.5%
HSBC BANK PLC$9,311,2250.5%
QBE INSURANCE GROUP LTD$9,205,9200.5%
RENTOKIL INITIAL PLC$9,013,9650.5%
ICON PLC$8,969,6880.5%
WPP PLC$8,829,4390.5%
CANADIAN PACIFIC RAILWAY LTD$8,803,8330.5%
LONZA GROUP AG$8,784,6360.5%
MEDTRONIC PLC$8,711,1360.5%
GROUPE FNAC SA$8,620,0490.4%
NINTENDO CO LTD$8,605,3810.4%
BT GROUP PLC$8,212,0190.4%
INDUSTRIA DE DISENO TEXTIL SA$8,140,7280.4%
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S$8,039,0720.4%
NATIONAL GRID PLC$7,866,6520.4%
JAPAN TOBACCO INC$7,766,8760.4%
COCA-COLA EUROPEAN PARTNERS PLC$7,666,9050.4%
CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK CORP$7,574,9760.4%
KEYENCE CORP$7,445,7330.4%
IPSEN SA$7,435,8850.4%
INTESA SANPAOLO SPA$7,334,8940.4%
AUTONEUM HOLDING AG$7,271,8340.4%
AMAZON.COM INC$7,235,5880.4%
GLENCORE PLC$7,087,6570.4%
SAMSUNG ELECTRONICS CO LTD$7,009,4180.4%
DAIKIN INDUSTRIES LTD$6,889,7300.4%
JARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS LTD$6,874,4180.4%
SUBSEA 7 SA$6,844,1670.4%
NIPPON TELEGRAPH & TELEPHONE CORP$6,778,2680.4%
DAITO TRUST CONSTRUCTION CO LTD$6,695,0860.3%
AIRBUS GROUP SE$6,647,0390.3%
LVMH MOET HENNESSY LOUIS VUITTON SE$6,578,2740.3%
KONE OYJ$6,520,2590.3%
ASSICURAZIONI GENERALI SPA$6,507,5730.3%
GIVAUDAN SA$6,499,5890.3%
A2A SPA$6,497,3560.3%
BEIERSDORF AG$6,487,4180.3%
ALIMENTATION COUCHE-TARD INC$6,487,3170.3%
SMITH & NEPHEW PLC$6,466,8650.3%
ESSILOR INTERNATIONAL SA$6,459,3970.3%
KAO CORP$6,448,5500.3%
CNOOC LTD$6,433,6350.3%
AIR LIQUIDE SA$6,432,1520.3%
WHITBREAD PLC$6,426,3900.3%
RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLC$6,363,9700.3%
KUEHNE + NAGEL INTERNATIONAL AG$6,336,0220.3%
UBS GROUP AG$6,286,0570.3%
AON PLC$6,274,3890.3%
PRUDENTIAL PLC$6,268,9170.3%
NOVO NORDISK A/S$6,260,2180.3%
COLOPLAST A/S$6,248,7420.3%
INFOSYS LTD$6,247,2730.3%
WOLSELEY PLC$6,214,6180.3%
POSTE ITALIANE SPA$6,175,0060.3%
CSL LTD$6,161,1620.3%
NOVOZYMES A/S$6,141,0790.3%
SHIN-ETSU CHEMICAL CO LTD$6,121,2530.3%
SMC CORP/JAPAN$6,111,1400.3%
REPSOL SA$6,109,2740.3%
LOREAL SA$6,090,4190.3%
DIAGEO PLC$6,035,9220.3%
STMICROELECTRONICS NV$5,993,1450.3%
SGS SA$5,967,7210.3%
COMPASS GROUP PLC$5,943,9490.3%
PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO OF CHINA LTD$5,936,1070.3%
HANG LUNG PROPERTIES LTD$5,885,7180.3%
ROCHE HOLDING AG$5,880,3680.3%
ADIDAS AG$5,844,2390.3%
TELECOM ITALIA SPA/MILANO$5,781,2080.3%
SUMITOMO DAINIPPON PHARMA CO LTD$5,665,7570.3%
ASHTEAD GROUP PLC$5,616,9120.3%
ACS ACTIVIDADES DE CONSTRUCCION Y SERVICIOS SA$5,609,7510.3%
IMPERIAL BRANDS PLC$5,489,8720.3%
TSUGAMI CORP$5,412,4540.3%
SCREEN HOLDINGS CO LTD$5,369,1980.3%
RAKUTEN INC$5,301,4180.3%
ASR NEDERLAND NV$5,285,3760.3%
SARAS SPA$5,234,6710.3%
ITAU UNIBANCO HOLDING SA$5,227,9590.3%
BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA PERSERO TBK PT$5,181,3150.3%
OIL REFINERIES LTD$5,169,6990.3%
LINAMAR CORP$5,125,4340.3%
INPEX CORP$5,112,2800.3%
EMBRAER SA$5,054,1920.3%
CIELO SA$5,036,4990.3%
SHIMANO INC$5,031,1780.3%
HENKEL AG & CO KGAA$4,963,3730.3%
SUMITOMO HEAVY INDUSTRIES LTD$4,945,4450.3%
BUZZI UNICEM SPA$4,940,7730.3%
CLP HOLDINGS LTD$4,931,2440.3%
KANEMATSU CORP$4,898,5090.3%
UNICREDIT SPA$4,881,0980.3%
KDDI CORP$4,854,8690.3%
GAZPROM PJSC$4,787,8370.3%
EIFFAGE SA$4,770,1180.3%
LIBERTY GLOBAL PLC$4,678,3740.2%
HONG KONG & CHINA GAS CO LTD$4,645,2320.2%
ISUZU MOTORS LTD$4,631,4550.2%
DENSO CORP$4,576,6320.2%
VEDANTA LTD$4,562,8880.2%
SHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP CO LTD$4,497,0300.2%
NETEASE INC$4,416,6070.2%
SUMITOMO METAL MINING CO LTD$4,408,2790.2%
UBE INDUSTRIES LTD$4,394,5560.2%
JAFCO CO LTD$4,393,6700.2%
SOMPO JAPAN NIPPONKOA HOLDINGS INC$4,324,5950.2%
MMC NORILSK NICKEL PJSC$4,259,6110.2%
SK INNOVATION CO LTD$4,236,0120.2%
WHITEHAVEN COAL LTD$4,235,8210.2%
ZENKOKU HOSHO CO LTD$4,218,7860.2%
EVRAZ PLC$4,218,3340.2%
PETROLEO BRASILEIRO SA$4,162,0140.2%
FENNER PLC$4,100,1690.2%
LARSEN & TOUBRO LTD$4,093,4420.2%
MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD$4,035,3270.2%
DIETEREN SA/NV$4,035,1440.2%
KINGBOARD LAMINATES HOLDINGS LTD$4,026,3040.2%
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SE$3,978,2930.2%
MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROUP INC$3,949,3050.2%
AISIN SEIKI CO LTD$3,945,0290.2%
NOMURA HOLDINGS INC$3,885,0830.2%
AKZO NOBEL NV$3,863,3160.2%
ROHM CO LTD$3,844,7740.2%
TOSOH CORP$3,798,6770.2%
FIBRA UNO ADMINISTRACION SA DE CV$3,786,4410.2%
HKT TRUST & HKT LTD$3,778,8110.2%
CALBEE INC$3,769,9040.2%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC$3,733,5700.2%
SIEMENS AG$3,732,5610.2%
KASIKORNBANK PCL$3,698,1630.2%
GEORGE KENT MALAYSIA BHD$3,629,5960.2%
CHINA RESOURCES POWER HOLDINGS CO LTD$3,619,1750.2%
MURATA MANUFACTURING CO LTD$3,608,3470.2%
WOOLWORTHS HOLDINGS LTD/SOUTH AFRICA$3,598,2910.2%
WABCO HOLDINGS INC$3,582,6200.2%
MEGA FINANCIAL HOLDING CO LTD$3,581,5790.2%
IDEMITSU KOSAN CO LTD$3,581,1840.2%
CEWE STIFTUNG & CO KGAA$3,531,9940.2%
AKER BP ASA$3,524,6590.2%
GENTING MALAYSIA BHD$3,469,1770.2%
COCHLEAR LTD$3,461,3600.2%
AMMB HOLDINGS BHD$3,445,9270.2%
ANGLO AMERICAN PLC$3,434,9420.2%
WM MORRISON SUPERMARKETS PLC$3,299,7130.2%
SUZANO PAPEL E CELULOSE SA$3,296,1320.2%
CONVATEC GROUP PLC$3,279,5630.2%
BAE SYSTEMS PLC$3,266,6320.2%
FERREXPO PLC$3,250,7020.2%
INTERTEK GROUP PLC$3,153,7010.2%
TECK RESOURCES LTD$3,142,1980.2%
RINNAI CORP$3,134,6830.2%
SUNDRUG CO LTD$3,090,0760.2%
DONGFENG MOTOR GROUP CO LTD$3,078,4950.2%
CIMIC GROUP LTD$2,999,8970.2%
SCHRODERS PLC$2,988,8490.2%
ROYAL MAIL PLC$2,970,2110.2%
SHIP HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS INC$2,962,5620.2%
TOKAI TOKYO FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC$2,949,3740.2%
LG HOUSEHOLD & HEALTH CARE LTD$2,945,9480.2%
PERSIMMON PLC$2,936,3060.2%
LONKING HOLDINGS LTD$2,866,4730.2%
SANDS CHINA LTD$2,857,2430.2%
SPARX GROUP CO LTD$2,845,3250.2%
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COMMERCE$2,823,5850.2%
LONDON STOCK EXCHANGE GROUP PLC$2,781,6080.1%
SK TELECOM CO LTD$2,780,8960.1%
EXOR NV$2,744,3710.1%
TOSHIBA TEC CORP$2,732,5590.1%
GRIFOLS SA$2,727,6600.1%
TRANSCONTINENTAL INC$2,715,4800.1%
PLUS500 LTD$2,702,1210.1%
ULVAC INC$2,694,7180.1%
VITTORIA ASSICURAZIONI SPA$2,670,5090.1%
REDROW PLC$2,664,5570.1%
ANN JOO RESOURCES BHD$2,662,7230.1%
INDUSTRIAL ALLIANCE INSURANCE & FINANCIAL SERVICES INC$2,633,2930.1%
LIBERTY GLOBAL PLC$2,595,7420.1%
CHINA STATE CONSTRUCTION INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD$2,565,7450.1%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP$2,497,8420.1%
WESTERN FOREST PRODUCTS INC$2,484,4800.1%
KOREA ZINC CO LTD$2,478,5830.1%
ASUSTEK COMPUTER INC$2,475,5190.1%
SAMSUNG SDI CO LTD$2,468,9920.1%
ESURE GROUP PLC$2,461,4430.1%
TORONTO-DOMINION BANK/THE$2,451,4200.1%
KANSAI ELECTRIC POWER CO INC/THE$2,433,5760.1%
CIA DE GAS DE SAO PAULO - COMGAS$2,421,2400.1%
MAPLETREE COMMERCIAL TRUST$2,385,1430.1%
NASPERS LTD$2,357,8210.1%
TFI INTERNATIONAL INC$2,352,6830.1%
INDIABULLS HOUSING FINANCE LTD$2,340,1580.1%
TURKIYE HALK BANKASI AS$2,320,2610.1%
REIT 1 LTD$2,289,3680.1%
NISSAN SHATAI CO LTD$2,273,9520.1%
CANFOR CORP$2,254,0530.1%
WILLIAM HILL PLC$2,235,1290.1%
AHLSELL AB$2,218,4550.1%
HOCHTIEF AG$2,207,0030.1%
CREDIT SUISSE GROUP AG$2,174,3380.1%
CIA DE SANEAMENTO BASICO DO ESTADO DE SAO PAULO$2,169,5540.1%
TENAGA NASIONAL BHD$2,150,2220.1%
IGG INC$2,138,5420.1%
DR REDDYS LABORATORIES LTD$2,133,5910.1%
EBOS GROUP LTD$2,128,7450.1%
GRUPO FINANCIERO BANORTE SAB DE CV$2,088,1160.1%
AMBEV SA$2,082,1460.1%
AEKYUNG PETROCHEMICAL CO LTD$2,042,8950.1%
ONEX CORP$1,984,6990.1%
COCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CV$1,982,7390.1%
SUBARU CORP$1,981,8560.1%
SASOL LTD$1,952,9690.1%
BONAVISTA ENERGY CORP$1,929,1970.1%
CROPENERGIES AG$1,884,7420.1%
TAIWAN MOBILE CO LTD$1,870,1860.1%
KROTON EDUCACIONAL SA$1,837,1780.1%
TURKIYE GARANTI BANKASI AS$1,814,7760.1%
CREDICORP LTD$1,748,3430.1%
KOREA ELECTRIC POWER CORP$1,741,8370.1%
CCR SA$1,684,8590.1%
LUKOIL PJSC$1,602,4600.1%
SMURFIT KAPPA GROUP PLC$1,578,8910.1%
BNP PARIBAS SA$1,545,4130.1%
PLDT INC$1,542,5920.1%
CENTERRA GOLD INC$1,533,8090.1%
KAZMUNAIGAS EXPLORATION PRODUCTION JSC$1,506,9470.1%
BAIDU INC$1,506,2120.1%
ROCHE HOLDING AG$1,486,5460.1%
ADVANTECH CO LTD$1,485,6120.1%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC$1,416,6520.1%
RAYSUM CO LTD$1,399,4510.1%
SUSHIRO GLOBAL HOLDINGS LTD$1,379,8240.1%
OIL SEARCH LTD$1,375,3330.1%
FUJITSU LTD$1,365,9670.1%
ITOCHU ENEX CO LTD$1,362,9970.1%
TENARIS SA$1,347,5000.1%
HYUNDAI MOBIS CO LTD$1,300,3370.1%
NAVER CORP$1,277,7150.1%
HYPERMARCAS SA$1,246,6920.1%
TELEKOMUNIKASI INDONESIA PERSERO TBK PT$1,235,0550.1%
DELTA ELECTRONICS THAILAND PCL$1,225,0120.1%
KIMBERLY-CLARK DE MEXICO SAB DE CV$1,213,0890.1%
HEINEKEN MALAYSIA BHD$1,205,7400.1%
JOLLIBEE FOODS CORP$1,199,2620.1%
TOTVS SA$1,174,1210.1%
AAC TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS INC$1,159,8720.1%
GALP ENERGIA SGPS SA$1,151,8670.1%
PRESIDENT CHAIN STORE CORP$1,137,9550.1%
BARCLAYS AFRICA GROUP LTD$1,134,3730.1%
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO PLC$1,120,8860.1%
PERUSAHAAN GAS NEGARA PERSERO TBK PT$1,118,7330.1%
LIFE HEALTHCARE GROUP HOLDINGS LTD$1,089,0360.1%
GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SURESTE SAB DE CV$1,087,5760.1%
WAL-MART DE MEXICO SAB DE CV$1,062,0190.1%
ENN ENERGY HOLDINGS LTD$1,058,4970.1%
CHINA RESOURCES GAS GROUP LTD$1,020,8110.1%
KALBE FARMA TBK PT$1,015,6770.1%
GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENTRO NORTE SAB DE CV$992,1720.1%
COCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CV$960,1200.1%
NILFISK HOLDING A/S$943,4760.1%
HENGAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP CO LTD$934,1250.1%
GENMAB A/S$905,7780.1%
WATAHAN & CO LTD$887,0980.1%
UNIVERSAL ROBINA CORP$883,2830.1%
CLICKS GROUP LTD$875,0130.1%
RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD$863,3340.0%
ASM PACIFIC TECHNOLOGY LTD$826,7640.0%
LARGAN PRECISION CO LTD$822,3490.0%
D&L INDUSTRIES INC$782,4690.0%
SARANA MENARA NUSANTARA TBK PT$730,0380.0%
MMC NORILSK NICKEL PJSC$729,0790.0%
SSE PLC$642,7140.0%
NINE DRAGONS PAPER HOLDINGS LTD$592,6630.0%
TOP GLOVE CORP BHD$585,7580.0%
KOH YOUNG TECHNOLOGY INC$585,6670.0%
WANT WANT CHINA HOLDINGS LTD$556,9890.0%
GURUNAVI INC$545,3640.0%
SCHLUMBERGER LTD$542,8730.0%
IDORSIA LTD$539,7610.0%
AGUAS ANDINAS SA$530,0390.0%
SUNNY OPTICAL TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LTD$509,9980.0%
JOHNSON SERVICE GROUP PLC$509,9560.0%
WEG SA$507,3260.0%
HENNES & MAURITZ AB$486,1630.0%
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO MALAYSIA BHD$468,0700.0%
GRIFOLS SA$445,6040.0%
IBERDROLA SA$365,6960.0%
SUMITOMO SEIKA CHEMICALS CO LTD$182,7040.0%
EREGLI DEMIR VE CELIK FABRIKALARI TAS$161,0900.0%
LANXESS AG$128,5410.0%
SK TELECOM CO LTD$124,1610.0%
CSPC PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP LTD$64,2430.0%
CHINA LITERATURE LTD$23,4360.0%
 
Short-Term/Cash
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
BLACKROCK TEMP FUND$17,107,7170.9%
FIDELITY INSTITUTIONAL MONEY MARKET$17,022,2020.9%
 
Other
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
SWISS FRANC$828,7650.0%
CANADIAN DOLLAR$716,5520.0%
MEXICAN PESOS - NEW$558,2520.0%
SWEDISH KRONA$290,3440.0%
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND$243,5230.0%
EURO$136,5870.0%
NEW TURKISH LIRA$93,2810.0%
ACS ACTIVIDADES DE$73,4560.0%
SINGAPORE DOLLAR$58,0960.0%
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR$38,3630.0%
HONG KONG DOLLAR$15,3020.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$8,650-0.1%
BRAZILIAN REAL$2,2190.0%
DANISH KRONE$1,1500.0%
UNICREDIT SPA RIGHT EUR$1,1130.0%
NORWEGIAN KRONE$8900.0%
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR$7040.0%
BRITISH POUND$5950.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$3440.0%
THAILAND BAHT$1440.0%
ISRAELI SHEKEL$700.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$600.0%
NEW TAIWAN DOLLAR$320.0%
JAPANESE YEN$90.0%
SOUTH KOREA WON$50.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-3120.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-7150.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-1,2650.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-1,2800.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-1,9600.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-3,1540.0%
USD$-404,4920.0%

Footnotes

1.

Before investing in the Fund you should carefully consider your investment goals, tolerance for risk, investment time horizon, and personal circumstances. There is no guarantee that the Fund will meet its investment objective and you can lose money.

2.

The Fund is an investment option of VantageTrust, a group trust established and maintained by VantageTrust Company, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of ICMA-RC. VantageTrust provides for the commingling of assets of certain trusts and plans as described in its Declaration of Trust, and is only available for investment by such eligible trusts and plans. The Fund is not a mutual fund. Its units are not deposits of VantageTrust Company and are not insured by the Federal Deposit Insurance Corporation or any other agency. The Fund is a security that has not been registered under the Securities Act of 1933 and is exempt from investment company registration under the Investment Company Act of 1940. For additional information regarding the Fund, including a description of the principal risks, please consult the VantageTrust Funds Disclosure Memorandum, which is available when plan administration clients log in at www.icmarc.org, at www.vantagepointfunds.org for institutions, or upon request by calling 800-669-7400.

The source for this information is Morningstar, Inc. Copyright © 2018 Morningstar, Inc.™ All Rights Reserved. The information contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or its content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or losses arising from any use of this information. Morningstar, Inc. is a global investment research firm that is not affiliated with ICMA-RC. ICMA-RC does not independently verify Morningstar data.

Morningstar places funds in certain categories based on the fund's historical portfolio holdings. Placement of a fund in a particular Morningstar category does not mean that the fund will remain in that category or that it will invest primarily in securities consistent with its Morningstar category. A fund's investment strategy and portfolio holdings are governed by its prospectus, guidelines or other governing documents, not its Morningstar category.