Fund Facts  

Inception Date: Oct 11, 2013
CUSIP: 92210J366
Morningstar Category:Foreign Large Blend

Documents for Fund or Underlying Fund(s)  

Description

Objective  

Long-term capital growth and diversification by country.

Principal Investment Strategies  

The Fund invests substantially all of its assets in a single underlying VT III Vantagepoint Fund. The underlying fund invests primarily in the common stocks of companies headquartered outside the United States. Under normal circumstances, the underlying fund invests at least 80% of its net assets in foreign equity securities (common and preferred stock), including securities of issuers located in emerging market countries. It also may invest in U.S. or foreign fixed income securities of any maturity, U.S. equity securities, and U.S. or foreign convertible securities.

Principal Investment Risks  

There is no guarantee that the Fund will achieve its investment objective. You may lose money by investing in the Fund. The Fund’s principal investment risks include Stock Market Risk, Foreign Securities Risk, Emerging Markets Securities Risk, Foreign Currency Risk, Preferred Stock Risk, Small-Cap Securities Risk, Mid-Cap Securities Risk, Derivative Instruments Risk, Credit Risk, Interest Rate Risk, Convertible Securities Risk, Multi-Manager Risk, Large Investor Risk.
Please see the Disclosure Memorandum for additional information about the Fund’s risks.

 

Performance & Expenses

Standard Performance As of Mar 31, 2018
Fund/Benchmark Name QtrYTD1-Yr3-Yr5-Yr10-YrSince Inception
VT Vantagepoint International   -0.43%-0.43%16.34%6.23%6.43%3.25%N/A
MSCI EAFE Index (Net)a,b-1.53%-1.53%14.80%5.55%6.50%2.74%N/A
Morningstar Foreign Large Blenda,c-0.86%-0.86%15.20%5.75%6.21%2.64%N/A

Fund past performance, as shown, is no guarantee of how the Fund will perform in the future. The performance shown has been annualized for periods greater than one year. Investment returns and principal value will fluctuate, so that an investor's shares, when redeemed, may be worth more or less than their original cost. For current performance, visit www.icmarc.org.

Performance information for this class prior to its inception date is the performance of the Fund adjusted to reflect the estimated fees and expenses of this class.

Total Expenses d
Gross Expenses0.85%
Net Expenses0.85%

 

a. Certain information including, but not limited to, benchmark performance or other performance and/or fee information, is provided by Morningstar, Inc., 2018 All rights reserved. This information: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or its content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar and/or its content providers are responsible for any damages or losses arising from any use of information. Morningstar is a registered trademark of Morningstar, Inc.

b. The MSCI Europe Australasia Far East (EAFE) Index (Net) is a free float-adjusted market capitalization index of equity securities that is designed to measure the equity market performance of developed markets, excluding the U.S. and Canada. The net version of this index reinvests dividends after the deduction of withholding taxes, using a tax rate applicable to non-resident institutional investors who do not benefit from double taxation treaties.

c. The Morningstar category represents the average return for a category of funds with similar investment objectives and strategies. The average is calculated and funds are assigned to a category by Morningstar.

d. VantageTrust Funds invest either in collective investment funds or underlying registered funds. Please refer to the underlying fund's disclosure documents for additional information on fund fees and expenses.

Morningstar Information

Morningstar RatingTM   As of Mar 31, 2018
Period Stars Category Size
Overall 4 Stars598
3-Year 3 Stars598
5-Year 3 Stars533
10-Year 4 Stars344

The Morningstar Rating™ for funds, or “star rating”, is calculated for managed products (including mutual funds, variable annuity and variable life subaccounts, exchange–traded funds, closed–end funds, and separate accounts) with at least a three–year history. Exchange–traded funds and open–ended mutual funds are considered a single population for comparative purposes. It is calculated based on a Morningstar Risk–Adjusted Return measure that accounts for variation in a managed product′s monthly excess performance, placing more emphasis on downward variations and rewarding consistent performance. The top 10% of products in each product category receive 5 stars, the next 22.5% receive 4 stars, the next 35% receive 3 stars, the next 22.5% receive 2 stars, and the bottom 10% receive 1 star. The Overall Morningstar Rating for a managed product is derived from a weighted average of the performance figures associated with its three–, five–, and 10–year (if applicable) Morningstar Rating metrics. The weights are: 100% three–year rating for 36–59 months of total returns, 60% five–year rating⁄40% three–year rating for 60–119 months of total returns, and 50% 10–year rating⁄30% five–year rating⁄20% three-year rating for 120 or more months of total returns. While the 10-year overall star rating formula seems to give the most weight to the 10-year period, the most recent three-year period actually has the greatest impact because it is included in all three rating periods.

Morningstar Stylebox As of Mar 31, 2018
Equity Stylebox
Large Blend
Allocation of Assets As of Feb 28, 2018
Type of Asset Percent
Equity97%
Fixed Income1%
Cash/Other3%

Due to rounding, percentages shown may not add up to 100%.

 
 

Statistics

Portfolio Statistics As of Mar 31, 2018
Statistic3-Year5-Year
Beta0.870.91
Alpha0.690.98
Standard Deviation11.2511.13
 
 

Trading Restrictions

Purchase, Sale, and Transfer Restrictions

 

Investors who transfer assets out of this Fund must wait at least 91 days before transferring assets back into this same Fund. This policy affects transfers only, does not affect regular contributions or disbursements, and is designed to protect long-term investors in this Fund.

 

Underlying Fund Characteristics

Allocation of Assets As of Feb 28, 2018
Asset ClassPercent
Domestic Stock2.8%
Foreign Stock94.1%
Domestic Bond0.0%
Foreign Bond0.5%
Preferred0.0%
Convertible0.0%
Cash2.1%
Other0.6%

Due to rounding, percentages shown may not add up to 100%.

 
Equity Sector As of Feb 28, 2018
SectorPercent
Financial Services18.3%
Industrials12.2%
Consumer Cyclical11.7%
Technology9.7%
Healthcare9.2%
Basic Materials8.9%
Consumer Defensive8.6%
Energy7.5%
Communication Services5.9%
Utilities4.0%
Real Estate1.1%

Exposure reflects equity securities only and will sum to the equity exposure of the fund.

 
Top Ten Country Exposure As of Feb 28, 2018
CountryPercent
Japan15.8%
United Kingdom14.4%
Germany10.3%
France6.3%
Switzerland6.0%
Italy4.5%
China3.9%
Netherlands3.9%
Hong Kong3.2%
Spain3.0%
Top Ten Holdings As of Feb 28, 2018
Underlying Fund Holdings Market Value%
ALLIANZ SE26,578,0741.4%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD DELHAIZE NV26,441,3031.4%
SAP SE20,364,2821.1%
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACTURING CO LTD19,425,3521.1%
DEUTSCHE BOERSE AG19,311,7521.1%
AIA GROUP LTD18,939,0481.0%
NOVARTIS AG18,158,6821.0%
HONDA MOTOR CO LTD18,088,3731.0%
TESCO PLC17,902,7301.0%
TAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD17,798,3541.0%
All Holdings As of Feb 28, 2018
Equity
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
ALLIANZ SE$26,578,0741.4%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD DELHAIZE NV$26,441,3031.4%
SAP SE$20,364,2821.1%
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACTURING CO LTD$19,425,3521.1%
DEUTSCHE BOERSE AG$19,311,7521.1%
AIA GROUP LTD$18,939,0481.0%
NOVARTIS AG$18,158,6821.0%
HONDA MOTOR CO LTD$18,088,3731.0%
TESCO PLC$17,902,7301.0%
TAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD$17,798,3541.0%
LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC$17,210,9590.9%
LINDE AG$16,797,3050.9%
ENI SPA$16,745,2330.9%
TELEFONICA SA$16,465,4350.9%
KINGFISHER PLC$16,458,1220.9%
UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LTD$16,379,9090.9%
NESTLE SA$16,281,0330.9%
TELIA CO AB$16,261,7230.9%
ENEL SPA$16,106,1820.9%
DAIMLER AG$16,081,7190.9%
TOKIO MARINE HOLDINGS INC$15,278,1730.8%
SANOFI$15,119,4550.8%
BP PLC$15,115,7340.8%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC$14,813,3810.8%
IBERDROLA SA$13,882,8180.8%
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PLC$13,847,0880.8%
COVESTRO AG$13,652,8790.7%
CK HUTCHISON HOLDINGS LTD$13,548,0860.7%
WIRECARD AG$13,384,5930.7%
DEUTSCHE POST AG$13,185,5000.7%
MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC CORP$13,084,1190.7%
CIE DE SAINT-GOBAIN$12,664,2700.7%
ZURICH INSURANCE GROUP AG$12,583,9840.7%
ING GROEP NV$12,116,9540.7%
WPP PLC$12,058,8530.7%
ROYAL MAIL PLC$11,906,6970.7%
CANON INC$11,870,8970.6%
3I GROUP PLC$11,608,8820.6%
CHINA MOBILE LTD$11,461,8640.6%
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG$11,197,3250.6%
ABB LTD$10,902,1450.6%
TOTAL SA$10,545,3240.6%
WH GROUP LTD$10,441,5480.6%
BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD$10,356,7470.6%
LONZA GROUP AG$10,165,7990.6%
AIRBUS GROUP SE$10,011,8610.5%
EXPERIAN PLC$9,894,4450.5%
OMV AG$9,648,8450.5%
SAMSUNG ELECTRONICS CO LTD$9,624,5230.5%
VOLVO AB$9,571,7470.5%
ASML HOLDING NV$9,359,9650.5%
MERCK KGAA$9,305,0820.5%
ICON PLC$9,280,0890.5%
HSBC BANK PLC$9,219,9920.5%
EURAZEO SA$9,085,9580.5%
SINGAPORE TELECOMMUNICATIONS LTD$8,842,1050.5%
JX HOLDINGS INC$8,600,4280.5%
CANADIAN PACIFIC RAILWAY LTD$8,407,4000.5%
QBE INSURANCE GROUP LTD$8,340,0910.5%
GROUPE FNAC SA$8,271,1460.5%
VALEO SA$8,174,0270.4%
MEDTRONIC PLC$7,934,5150.4%
IPSEN SA$7,778,5940.4%
AMAZON.COM INC$7,773,9930.4%
NINTENDO CO LTD$7,749,6160.4%
TENCENT HOLDINGS LTD$7,478,6550.4%
BT GROUP PLC$7,417,7670.4%
KEYENCE CORP$7,378,6370.4%
INTESA SANPAOLO SPA$7,218,6250.4%
JARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS LTD$7,055,7780.4%
AUTONEUM HOLDING AG$6,996,1240.4%
ASSICURAZIONI GENERALI SPA$6,993,3790.4%
CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK CORP$6,955,7250.4%
NATIONAL GRID PLC$6,948,2180.4%
INDUSTRIA DE DISENO TEXTIL SA$6,887,8280.4%
KAO CORP$6,773,9250.4%
DAIKIN INDUSTRIES LTD$6,708,4770.4%
GLENCORE PLC$6,702,4820.4%
CSL LTD$6,599,1850.4%
NIPPON TELEGRAPH & TELEPHONE CORP$6,574,7030.4%
POSTE ITALIANE SPA$6,406,7540.4%
AON PLC$6,395,7860.4%
SAMSUNG ELECTRONICS CO LTD$6,339,3190.3%
DAITO TRUST CONSTRUCTION CO LTD$6,326,3070.3%
LVMH MOET HENNESSY LOUIS VUITTON SE$6,281,0380.3%
SMITH & NEPHEW PLC$6,274,7160.3%
WHITBREAD PLC$6,214,4570.3%
PRUDENTIAL PLC$6,167,5960.3%
GIVAUDAN SA$6,139,4560.3%
INFOSYS LTD$6,125,8650.3%
EMBRAER SA$6,055,3670.3%
ALIMENTATION COUCHE-TARD INC$6,028,9590.3%
COMPASS GROUP PLC$5,997,6710.3%
A2A SPA$5,977,8380.3%
ESSILOR INTERNATIONAL SA$5,958,9970.3%
AIR LIQUIDE SA$5,958,0890.3%
COLOPLAST A/S$5,940,0240.3%
KONE OYJ$5,898,2590.3%
WOLSELEY PLC$5,857,4240.3%
CNOOC LTD$5,841,3030.3%
SUMITOMO DAINIPPON PHARMA CO LTD$5,839,4070.3%
NOVO NORDISK A/S$5,835,2530.3%
BEIERSDORF AG$5,809,7630.3%
REPSOL SA$5,767,3140.3%
LOREAL SA$5,762,5300.3%
TELECOM ITALIA SPA/MILANO$5,758,0350.3%
SCREEN HOLDINGS CO LTD$5,710,8170.3%
STMICROELECTRONICS NV$5,709,2450.3%
DIAGEO PLC$5,690,1590.3%
NOVOZYMES A/S$5,689,3410.3%
PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO OF CHINA LTD$5,656,3850.3%
FANUC CORP$5,635,0400.3%
SGS SA$5,634,2070.3%
KUEHNE + NAGEL INTERNATIONAL AG$5,629,1480.3%
SHIN-ETSU CHEMICAL CO LTD$5,620,9970.3%
ADIDAS AG$5,572,3340.3%
ROCHE HOLDING AG$5,497,3240.3%
ASR NEDERLAND NV$5,442,5240.3%
JAPAN TOBACCO INC$5,433,2830.3%
PETROLEO BRASILEIRO SA$5,424,3400.3%
ASHTEAD GROUP PLC$5,415,7830.3%
HENKEL AG & CO KGAA$5,350,0380.3%
UNICREDIT SPA$5,341,5530.3%
RAKUTEN INC$5,326,4230.3%
HANG LUNG PROPERTIES LTD$5,307,4680.3%
RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLC$5,230,9060.3%
OIL REFINERIES LTD$5,176,4450.3%
SMC CORP/JAPAN$5,168,0350.3%
SHIMANO INC$5,065,6370.3%
SARAS SPA$5,022,6900.3%
GAZPROM PJSC$5,016,6080.3%
BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA PERSERO TBK PT$5,001,7030.3%
ITAU UNIBANCO HOLDING SA$4,963,3730.3%
COCA-COLA EUROPEAN PARTNERS PLC$4,954,0060.3%
TSUGAMI CORP$4,907,6390.3%
CLP HOLDINGS LTD$4,895,3660.3%
ACS ACTIVIDADES DE CONSTRUCCION Y SERVICIOS SA$4,805,8910.3%
IMPERIAL BRANDS PLC$4,789,5060.3%
LINAMAR CORP$4,752,6250.3%
KDDI CORP$4,697,8090.3%
INPEX CORP$4,690,7610.3%
EVRAZ PLC$4,655,0730.3%
HONG KONG & CHINA GAS CO LTD$4,640,8510.3%
UBE INDUSTRIES LTD$4,566,4780.3%
AENA SA$4,508,6640.2%
SUMITOMO METAL MINING CO LTD$4,503,8460.2%
CIELO SA$4,443,7840.2%
EIFFAGE SA$4,389,9310.2%
VEDANTA LTD$4,298,7440.2%
ISUZU MOTORS LTD$4,278,8850.2%
DENSO CORP$4,249,1790.2%
MMC NORILSK NICKEL PJSC$4,236,5850.2%
SUMITOMO HEAVY INDUSTRIES LTD$4,201,0190.2%
BUZZI UNICEM SPA$4,179,6080.2%
NETEASE INC$4,171,1440.2%
AKZO NOBEL NV$4,153,0390.2%
SOMPO JAPAN NIPPONKOA HOLDINGS INC$4,119,0830.2%
GEORGE KENT MALAYSIA BHD$4,079,5040.2%
UBS GROUP AG$4,063,1960.2%
LIBERTY GLOBAL PLC$4,049,2150.2%
BNP PARIBAS SA$3,999,7030.2%
KINGBOARD LAMINATES HOLDINGS LTD$3,981,2730.2%
ZENKOKU HOSHO CO LTD$3,967,6500.2%
SHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP CO LTD$3,936,8370.2%
AISIN SEIKI CO LTD$3,922,4770.2%
HKT TRUST & HKT LTD$3,876,6150.2%
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA$3,860,2010.2%
JAFCO CO LTD$3,857,9830.2%
MEGA FINANCIAL HOLDING CO LTD$3,808,0190.2%
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SE$3,800,5140.2%
HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORP LTD$3,792,7040.2%
MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROUP INC$3,791,5940.2%
SUBSEA 7 SA$3,791,0340.2%
MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD$3,782,7220.2%
ROHM CO LTD$3,781,2060.2%
DIETEREN SA/NV$3,715,8190.2%
KASIKORNBANK PCL$3,704,8670.2%
LARSEN & TOUBRO LTD$3,702,8760.2%
FIBRA UNO ADMINISTRACION SA DE CV$3,688,6680.2%
CALBEE INC$3,669,5850.2%
CHINA RESOURCES POWER HOLDINGS CO LTD$3,652,4190.2%
NILFISK HOLDING A/S$3,626,3880.2%
SUZANO PAPEL E CELULOSE SA$3,624,9860.2%
IDEMITSU KOSAN CO LTD$3,622,9530.2%
NOMURA HOLDINGS INC$3,622,5970.2%
ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTD$3,597,7140.2%
GENTING MALAYSIA BHD$3,583,1590.2%
WHITEHAVEN COAL LTD$3,576,5030.2%
DONGFENG MOTOR GROUP CO LTD$3,568,9280.2%
COCHLEAR LTD$3,519,8160.2%
CIE PLASTIC OMNIUM SA$3,503,7530.2%
ANGLO AMERICAN PLC$3,431,7790.2%
CONVATEC GROUP PLC$3,430,2530.2%
TOSOH CORP$3,411,0310.2%
MURATA MANUFACTURING CO LTD$3,398,5220.2%
RIO TINTO PLC$3,371,7400.2%
FERREXPO PLC$3,353,8440.2%
SUNDRUG CO LTD$3,310,6930.2%
WABCO HOLDINGS INC$3,306,4510.2%
CEWE STIFTUNG & CO KGAA$3,306,3570.2%
PEUGEOT SA$3,258,2240.2%
WM MORRISON SUPERMARKETS PLC$3,247,6740.2%
SIEMENS AG$3,222,0320.2%
AMMB HOLDINGS BHD$3,165,3260.2%
SHIP HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS INC$3,153,0480.2%
WOOLWORTHS HOLDINGS LTD/SOUTH AFRICA$3,102,2400.2%
TECK RESOURCES LTD$3,094,5600.2%
CHINA SHENHUA ENERGY CO LTD$3,036,9140.2%
TOKYO ELECTRON LTD$3,009,2040.2%
AKER BP ASA$2,988,5860.2%
BAE SYSTEMS PLC$2,981,7090.2%
INTERTEK GROUP PLC$2,980,5030.2%
RINNAI CORP$2,967,8240.2%
PERSIMMON PLC$2,952,8290.2%
TOKAI TOKYO FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC$2,845,3750.2%
LONDON STOCK EXCHANGE GROUP PLC$2,843,2850.2%
ANN JOO RESOURCES BHD$2,833,6920.2%
TOSHIBA TEC CORP$2,799,8740.2%
PLUS500 LTD$2,759,2360.2%
LG HOUSEHOLD & HEALTH CARE LTD$2,704,0870.2%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP$2,700,3610.2%
SANDS CHINA LTD$2,682,0860.2%
SCHRODERS PLC$2,668,9160.1%
LONKING HOLDINGS LTD$2,663,0700.1%
SAMSUNG SDI CO LTD$2,639,2720.1%
SUSHIRO GLOBAL HOLDINGS LTD$2,631,9480.1%
KOREA ZINC CO LTD$2,630,9330.1%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC$2,626,9870.1%
VITTORIA ASSICURAZIONI SPA$2,625,8120.1%
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COMMERCE$2,603,0240.1%
EXOR NV$2,576,0150.1%
REDROW PLC$2,530,3940.1%
SPARX GROUP CO LTD$2,529,9070.1%
SK TELECOM CO LTD$2,460,5680.1%
KROTON EDUCACIONAL SA$2,459,8630.1%
ULVAC INC$2,451,2850.1%
DR REDDYS LABORATORIES LTD$2,440,0760.1%
SSE PLC$2,435,1980.1%
ASUSTEK COMPUTER INC$2,427,7370.1%
CHINA STATE CONSTRUCTION INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD$2,412,0000.1%
GRIFOLS SA$2,378,5760.1%
KANSAI ELECTRIC POWER CO INC/THE$2,372,1660.1%
TURKIYE HALK BANKASI AS$2,354,6150.1%
INDUSTRIAL ALLIANCE INSURANCE & FINANCIAL SERVICES INC$2,331,2420.1%
TORONTO-DOMINION BANK/THE$2,324,0340.1%
CIA DE GAS DE SAO PAULO - COMGAS$2,317,3620.1%
TFI INTERNATIONAL INC$2,313,2950.1%
WILLIAM HILL PLC$2,285,6710.1%
WESTERN FOREST PRODUCTS INC$2,273,2270.1%
CANFOR CORP$2,270,6920.1%
STANDARD CHARTERED PLC$2,262,3850.1%
ESURE GROUP PLC$2,255,1080.1%
WATAHAN & CO LTD$2,220,4230.1%
CIA DE SANEAMENTO BASICO DO ESTADO DE SAO PAULO$2,201,4230.1%
MAPLETREE COMMERCIAL TRUST$2,194,9280.1%
LIBERTY GLOBAL PLC$2,162,4240.1%
HSBC HOLDINGS PLC$2,128,0100.1%
TENAGA NASIONAL BHD$2,126,2830.1%
CREDICORP LTD$2,121,6430.1%
REIT 1 LTD$2,117,7560.1%
SUBARU CORP$2,086,7700.1%
CREDIT SUISSE GROUP AG$2,068,7920.1%
INDIABULLS HOUSING FINANCE LTD$2,059,9580.1%
HOCHTIEF AG$2,049,9590.1%
AMBEV SA$2,045,7770.1%
SASOL LTD$2,013,4540.1%
EBOS GROUP LTD$2,009,1470.1%
TURKIYE GARANTI BANKASI AS$1,969,1660.1%
AEKYUNG PETROCHEMICAL CO LTD$1,952,1800.1%
GRUPO FINANCIERO BANORTE SAB DE CV$1,950,9670.1%
ONEX CORP$1,944,5450.1%
KOREA ELECTRIC POWER CORP$1,942,8350.1%
PLDT INC$1,804,0830.1%
TAIWAN MOBILE CO LTD$1,791,3910.1%
COCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CV$1,747,6210.1%
SK INNOVATION CO LTD$1,743,8120.1%
NIHON KOHDEN CORP$1,728,4610.1%
CCR SA$1,710,1460.1%
TRANSCONTINENTAL INC$1,661,8180.1%
FENNER PLC$1,647,5740.1%
LUKOIL PJSC$1,615,8440.1%
MMC NORILSK NICKEL PJSC$1,603,9170.1%
CROPENERGIES AG$1,584,4120.1%
SMURFIT KAPPA GROUP PLC$1,566,9370.1%
SUNRISE COMMUNICATIONS GROUP AG$1,555,9900.1%
CENTERRA GOLD INC$1,555,8850.1%
BAIDU INC$1,539,2740.1%
HYPERMARCAS SA$1,482,5150.1%
INDO TAMBANGRAYA MEGAH TBK PT$1,472,9370.1%
FUJITSU LTD$1,456,0940.1%
PICC PROPERTY & CASUALTY CO LTD$1,416,1140.1%
ROCHE HOLDING AG$1,401,9080.1%
ADVANTECH CO LTD$1,397,1780.1%
AAC TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS INC$1,366,2160.1%
TENARIS SA$1,327,8650.1%
HEINEKEN MALAYSIA BHD$1,324,8970.1%
RAYSUM CO LTD$1,322,0240.1%
NISSAN SHATAI CO LTD$1,303,7300.1%
OIL SEARCH LTD$1,303,0600.1%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC$1,276,1310.1%
JOLLIBEE FOODS CORP$1,237,6310.1%
VINCI SA$1,215,6900.1%
GENMAB A/S$1,196,4300.1%
TELEKOMUNIKASI INDONESIA PERSERO TBK PT$1,193,1330.1%
KIMBERLY-CLARK DE MEXICO SAB DE CV$1,177,1530.1%
LOTTE CHEMICAL CORP$1,166,9450.1%
PRESIDENT CHAIN STORE CORP$1,147,2550.1%
PERUSAHAAN GAS NEGARA PERSERO TBK PT$1,112,1530.1%
NAVER CORP$1,110,8560.1%
TOTVS SA$1,089,7080.1%
GALP ENERGIA SGPS SA$1,086,0720.1%
LIFE HEALTHCARE GROUP HOLDINGS LTD$1,084,3920.1%
DELTA ELECTRONICS THAILAND PCL$1,078,3270.1%
IGG INC$1,054,1560.1%
RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD$1,050,8650.1%
RANDSTAD HOLDING NV$1,047,1850.1%
ENN ENERGY HOLDINGS LTD$1,041,7240.1%
CHINA RESOURCES GAS GROUP LTD$1,037,7820.1%
BASF SE$1,021,7120.1%
GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SURESTE SAB DE CV$992,7680.1%
WAL-MART DE MEXICO SAB DE CV$989,2070.1%
HYUNDAI MOBIS CO LTD$989,0480.1%
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO PLC$967,9690.1%
KALBE FARMA TBK PT$950,6390.1%
HENGAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP CO LTD$950,5440.1%
GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENTRO NORTE SAB DE CV$949,8970.1%
SAFRAN SA$890,7730.1%
B3 SA - BRASIL BOLSA BALCAO$868,7690.1%
CLICKS GROUP LTD$865,6100.1%
ASM PACIFIC TECHNOLOGY LTD$863,3810.1%
COCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CV$849,4920.1%
UNIVERSAL ROBINA CORP$805,8630.0%
ITOCHU ENEX CO LTD$799,4630.0%
RENTOKIL INITIAL PLC$782,8120.0%
D&L INDUSTRIES INC$745,3060.0%
LARGAN PRECISION CO LTD$741,6360.0%
SARANA MENARA NUSANTARA TBK PT$682,3490.0%
TOP GLOVE CORP BHD$611,6440.0%
SUNNY OPTICAL TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LTD$605,1710.0%
KOH YOUNG TECHNOLOGY INC$559,9160.0%
WANT WANT CHINA HOLDINGS LTD$530,6010.0%
AGUAS ANDINAS SA$525,9460.0%
PS MITSUBISHI CONSTRUCTION CO LTD$524,5460.0%
WEG SA$491,2990.0%
IDORSIA LTD$472,4730.0%
LANXESS AG$122,1410.0%
SK TELECOM CO LTD$110,3620.0%
BONAVISTA ENERGY CORP$72,5530.0%
FIRST-CORP INC$65,8270.0%
CHINA LITERATURE LTD$22,0550.0%
 
Short-Term/Cash
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
BLACKROCK TEMP FUND$14,282,5270.8%
FIDELITY INSTITUTIONAL MONEY MARKET$13,408,2590.7%
 
Other
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
SWEDISH KRONA$2,298,2430.1%
HONG KONG DOLLAR$2,009,8030.1%
NORWEGIAN KRONE$1,694,9810.1%
CANADIAN DOLLAR$1,121,8920.1%
JAPANESE YEN$724,4800.0%
SOUTH KOREA WON$679,6610.0%
MEXICAN PESOS - NEW$554,7950.0%
NEW TAIWAN DOLLAR$324,2390.0%
INDIAN RUPEE$268,5660.0%
SWISS FRANC$261,0130.0%
ISRAELI SHEKEL$162,1040.0%
SINGAPORE DOLLAR$89,7040.0%
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR$37,5440.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$3,0670.0%
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND$2,5570.0%
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR$2,4470.0%
EURO$1,5830.0%
DANISH KRONE$1,1450.0%
BRITISH POUND$8810.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-1410.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-3820.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-4420.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-1,4730.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-2,1990.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-3,3800.0%
USD$-1,475,475-0.1%
All Holdings As of Jan 31, 2018
Equity
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
ALLIANZ SE$29,005,6021.5%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD DELHAIZE NV$26,309,3701.4%
SAP SE$21,972,9131.1%
NOVARTIS AG$21,348,9611.1%
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACTURING CO LTD$20,303,6381.1%
TESCO PLC$19,675,1961.0%
AIA GROUP LTD$19,182,5121.0%
UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LTD$19,150,3321.0%
TENCENT HOLDINGS LTD$18,831,1691.0%
TAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD$18,679,1881.0%
DEUTSCHE BOERSE AG$18,664,6551.0%
ENI SPA$18,154,4010.9%
LINDE AG$17,997,4840.9%
LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC$17,997,2990.9%
HONDA MOTOR CO LTD$17,639,9380.9%
ENEL SPA$17,639,5480.9%
TELEFONICA SA$17,402,9100.9%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC$17,345,7260.9%
NESTLE SA$17,334,0100.9%
TELIA CO AB$17,281,5210.9%
DAIMLER AG$17,249,4540.9%
SANOFI$16,900,8050.9%
TOKIO MARINE HOLDINGS INC$16,832,3590.9%
BP PLC$16,591,6220.9%
KINGFISHER PLC$16,461,3320.9%
IBERDROLA SA$16,021,3600.8%
CK HUTCHISON HOLDINGS LTD$14,621,5150.8%
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PLC$14,372,4030.7%
MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC CORP$14,276,0890.7%
ZURICH INSURANCE GROUP AG$14,240,4800.7%
WIRECARD AG$13,579,3930.7%
SAMSUNG ELECTRONICS CO LTD$13,135,7860.7%
CIE DE SAINT-GOBAIN$12,996,7550.7%
ABB LTD$12,821,4780.7%
ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTD$12,820,0150.7%
CHINA MOBILE LTD$12,749,5080.7%
ING GROEP NV$12,592,8880.7%
CANON INC$12,428,8520.6%
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG$12,101,6630.6%
3I GROUP PLC$11,933,7850.6%
DEUTSCHE POST AG$11,875,2170.6%
EXPERIAN PLC$10,958,3960.6%
OMV AG$10,926,3670.6%
TOTAL SA$10,749,4800.6%
VOLVO AB$10,459,4010.5%
MERCK KGAA$10,220,9520.5%
EURAZEO SA$10,022,2700.5%
FANUC CORP$10,015,3410.5%
WH GROUP LTD$10,011,7790.5%
VALEO SA$9,952,5710.5%
COVESTRO AG$9,905,8070.5%
RIO TINTO PLC$9,724,3310.5%
BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD$9,663,1600.5%
ASML HOLDING NV$9,551,6270.5%
JX HOLDINGS INC$9,545,6690.5%
SINGAPORE TELECOMMUNICATIONS LTD$9,398,7900.5%
HSBC BANK PLC$9,311,2250.5%
QBE INSURANCE GROUP LTD$9,205,9200.5%
RENTOKIL INITIAL PLC$9,013,9650.5%
ICON PLC$8,969,6880.5%
WPP PLC$8,829,4390.5%
CANADIAN PACIFIC RAILWAY LTD$8,803,8330.5%
LONZA GROUP AG$8,784,6360.5%
MEDTRONIC PLC$8,711,1360.5%
GROUPE FNAC SA$8,620,0490.4%
NINTENDO CO LTD$8,605,3810.4%
BT GROUP PLC$8,212,0190.4%
INDUSTRIA DE DISENO TEXTIL SA$8,140,7280.4%
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S$8,039,0720.4%
NATIONAL GRID PLC$7,866,6520.4%
JAPAN TOBACCO INC$7,766,8760.4%
COCA-COLA EUROPEAN PARTNERS PLC$7,666,9050.4%
CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK CORP$7,574,9760.4%
KEYENCE CORP$7,445,7330.4%
IPSEN SA$7,435,8850.4%
INTESA SANPAOLO SPA$7,334,8940.4%
AUTONEUM HOLDING AG$7,271,8340.4%
AMAZON.COM INC$7,235,5880.4%
GLENCORE PLC$7,087,6570.4%
SAMSUNG ELECTRONICS CO LTD$7,009,4180.4%
DAIKIN INDUSTRIES LTD$6,889,7300.4%
JARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS LTD$6,874,4180.4%
SUBSEA 7 SA$6,844,1670.4%
NIPPON TELEGRAPH & TELEPHONE CORP$6,778,2680.4%
DAITO TRUST CONSTRUCTION CO LTD$6,695,0860.3%
AIRBUS GROUP SE$6,647,0390.3%
LVMH MOET HENNESSY LOUIS VUITTON SE$6,578,2740.3%
KONE OYJ$6,520,2590.3%
ASSICURAZIONI GENERALI SPA$6,507,5730.3%
GIVAUDAN SA$6,499,5890.3%
A2A SPA$6,497,3560.3%
BEIERSDORF AG$6,487,4180.3%
ALIMENTATION COUCHE-TARD INC$6,487,3170.3%
SMITH & NEPHEW PLC$6,466,8650.3%
ESSILOR INTERNATIONAL SA$6,459,3970.3%
KAO CORP$6,448,5500.3%
CNOOC LTD$6,433,6350.3%
AIR LIQUIDE SA$6,432,1520.3%
WHITBREAD PLC$6,426,3900.3%
RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLC$6,363,9700.3%
KUEHNE + NAGEL INTERNATIONAL AG$6,336,0220.3%
UBS GROUP AG$6,286,0570.3%
AON PLC$6,274,3890.3%
PRUDENTIAL PLC$6,268,9170.3%
NOVO NORDISK A/S$6,260,2180.3%
COLOPLAST A/S$6,248,7420.3%
INFOSYS LTD$6,247,2730.3%
WOLSELEY PLC$6,214,6180.3%
POSTE ITALIANE SPA$6,175,0060.3%
CSL LTD$6,161,1620.3%
NOVOZYMES A/S$6,141,0790.3%
SHIN-ETSU CHEMICAL CO LTD$6,121,2530.3%
SMC CORP/JAPAN$6,111,1400.3%
REPSOL SA$6,109,2740.3%
LOREAL SA$6,090,4190.3%
DIAGEO PLC$6,035,9220.3%
STMICROELECTRONICS NV$5,993,1450.3%
SGS SA$5,967,7210.3%
COMPASS GROUP PLC$5,943,9490.3%
PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO OF CHINA LTD$5,936,1070.3%
HANG LUNG PROPERTIES LTD$5,885,7180.3%
ROCHE HOLDING AG$5,880,3680.3%
ADIDAS AG$5,844,2390.3%
TELECOM ITALIA SPA/MILANO$5,781,2080.3%
SUMITOMO DAINIPPON PHARMA CO LTD$5,665,7570.3%
ASHTEAD GROUP PLC$5,616,9120.3%
ACS ACTIVIDADES DE CONSTRUCCION Y SERVICIOS SA$5,609,7510.3%
IMPERIAL BRANDS PLC$5,489,8720.3%
TSUGAMI CORP$5,412,4540.3%
SCREEN HOLDINGS CO LTD$5,369,1980.3%
RAKUTEN INC$5,301,4180.3%
ASR NEDERLAND NV$5,285,3760.3%
SARAS SPA$5,234,6710.3%
ITAU UNIBANCO HOLDING SA$5,227,9590.3%
BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA PERSERO TBK PT$5,181,3150.3%
OIL REFINERIES LTD$5,169,6990.3%
LINAMAR CORP$5,125,4340.3%
INPEX CORP$5,112,2800.3%
EMBRAER SA$5,054,1920.3%
CIELO SA$5,036,4990.3%
SHIMANO INC$5,031,1780.3%
HENKEL AG & CO KGAA$4,963,3730.3%
SUMITOMO HEAVY INDUSTRIES LTD$4,945,4450.3%
BUZZI UNICEM SPA$4,940,7730.3%
CLP HOLDINGS LTD$4,931,2440.3%
KANEMATSU CORP$4,898,5090.3%
UNICREDIT SPA$4,881,0980.3%
KDDI CORP$4,854,8690.3%
GAZPROM PJSC$4,787,8370.3%
EIFFAGE SA$4,770,1180.3%
LIBERTY GLOBAL PLC$4,678,3740.2%
HONG KONG & CHINA GAS CO LTD$4,645,2320.2%
ISUZU MOTORS LTD$4,631,4550.2%
DENSO CORP$4,576,6320.2%
VEDANTA LTD$4,562,8880.2%
SHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP CO LTD$4,497,0300.2%
NETEASE INC$4,416,6070.2%
SUMITOMO METAL MINING CO LTD$4,408,2790.2%
UBE INDUSTRIES LTD$4,394,5560.2%
JAFCO CO LTD$4,393,6700.2%
SOMPO JAPAN NIPPONKOA HOLDINGS INC$4,324,5950.2%
MMC NORILSK NICKEL PJSC$4,259,6110.2%
SK INNOVATION CO LTD$4,236,0120.2%
WHITEHAVEN COAL LTD$4,235,8210.2%
ZENKOKU HOSHO CO LTD$4,218,7860.2%
EVRAZ PLC$4,218,3340.2%
PETROLEO BRASILEIRO SA$4,162,0140.2%
FENNER PLC$4,100,1690.2%
LARSEN & TOUBRO LTD$4,093,4420.2%
MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD$4,035,3270.2%
DIETEREN SA/NV$4,035,1440.2%
KINGBOARD LAMINATES HOLDINGS LTD$4,026,3040.2%
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SE$3,978,2930.2%
MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROUP INC$3,949,3050.2%
AISIN SEIKI CO LTD$3,945,0290.2%
NOMURA HOLDINGS INC$3,885,0830.2%
AKZO NOBEL NV$3,863,3160.2%
ROHM CO LTD$3,844,7740.2%
TOSOH CORP$3,798,6770.2%
FIBRA UNO ADMINISTRACION SA DE CV$3,786,4410.2%
HKT TRUST & HKT LTD$3,778,8110.2%
CALBEE INC$3,769,9040.2%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC$3,733,5700.2%
SIEMENS AG$3,732,5610.2%
KASIKORNBANK PCL$3,698,1630.2%
GEORGE KENT MALAYSIA BHD$3,629,5960.2%
CHINA RESOURCES POWER HOLDINGS CO LTD$3,619,1750.2%
MURATA MANUFACTURING CO LTD$3,608,3470.2%
WOOLWORTHS HOLDINGS LTD/SOUTH AFRICA$3,598,2910.2%
WABCO HOLDINGS INC$3,582,6200.2%
MEGA FINANCIAL HOLDING CO LTD$3,581,5790.2%
IDEMITSU KOSAN CO LTD$3,581,1840.2%
CEWE STIFTUNG & CO KGAA$3,531,9940.2%
AKER BP ASA$3,524,6590.2%
GENTING MALAYSIA BHD$3,469,1770.2%
COCHLEAR LTD$3,461,3600.2%
AMMB HOLDINGS BHD$3,445,9270.2%
ANGLO AMERICAN PLC$3,434,9420.2%
WM MORRISON SUPERMARKETS PLC$3,299,7130.2%
SUZANO PAPEL E CELULOSE SA$3,296,1320.2%
CONVATEC GROUP PLC$3,279,5630.2%
BAE SYSTEMS PLC$3,266,6320.2%
FERREXPO PLC$3,250,7020.2%
INTERTEK GROUP PLC$3,153,7010.2%
TECK RESOURCES LTD$3,142,1980.2%
RINNAI CORP$3,134,6830.2%
SUNDRUG CO LTD$3,090,0760.2%
DONGFENG MOTOR GROUP CO LTD$3,078,4950.2%
CIMIC GROUP LTD$2,999,8970.2%
SCHRODERS PLC$2,988,8490.2%
ROYAL MAIL PLC$2,970,2110.2%
SHIP HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS INC$2,962,5620.2%
TOKAI TOKYO FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC$2,949,3740.2%
LG HOUSEHOLD & HEALTH CARE LTD$2,945,9480.2%
PERSIMMON PLC$2,936,3060.2%
LONKING HOLDINGS LTD$2,866,4730.2%
SANDS CHINA LTD$2,857,2430.2%
SPARX GROUP CO LTD$2,845,3250.2%
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COMMERCE$2,823,5850.2%
LONDON STOCK EXCHANGE GROUP PLC$2,781,6080.1%
SK TELECOM CO LTD$2,780,8960.1%
EXOR NV$2,744,3710.1%
TOSHIBA TEC CORP$2,732,5590.1%
GRIFOLS SA$2,727,6600.1%
TRANSCONTINENTAL INC$2,715,4800.1%
PLUS500 LTD$2,702,1210.1%
ULVAC INC$2,694,7180.1%
VITTORIA ASSICURAZIONI SPA$2,670,5090.1%
REDROW PLC$2,664,5570.1%
ANN JOO RESOURCES BHD$2,662,7230.1%
INDUSTRIAL ALLIANCE INSURANCE & FINANCIAL SERVICES INC$2,633,2930.1%
LIBERTY GLOBAL PLC$2,595,7420.1%
CHINA STATE CONSTRUCTION INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD$2,565,7450.1%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP$2,497,8420.1%
WESTERN FOREST PRODUCTS INC$2,484,4800.1%
KOREA ZINC CO LTD$2,478,5830.1%
ASUSTEK COMPUTER INC$2,475,5190.1%
SAMSUNG SDI CO LTD$2,468,9920.1%
ESURE GROUP PLC$2,461,4430.1%
TORONTO-DOMINION BANK/THE$2,451,4200.1%
KANSAI ELECTRIC POWER CO INC/THE$2,433,5760.1%
CIA DE GAS DE SAO PAULO - COMGAS$2,421,2400.1%
MAPLETREE COMMERCIAL TRUST$2,385,1430.1%
NASPERS LTD$2,357,8210.1%
TFI INTERNATIONAL INC$2,352,6830.1%
INDIABULLS HOUSING FINANCE LTD$2,340,1580.1%
TURKIYE HALK BANKASI AS$2,320,2610.1%
REIT 1 LTD$2,289,3680.1%
NISSAN SHATAI CO LTD$2,273,9520.1%
CANFOR CORP$2,254,0530.1%
WILLIAM HILL PLC$2,235,1290.1%
AHLSELL AB$2,218,4550.1%
HOCHTIEF AG$2,207,0030.1%
CREDIT SUISSE GROUP AG$2,174,3380.1%
CIA DE SANEAMENTO BASICO DO ESTADO DE SAO PAULO$2,169,5540.1%
TENAGA NASIONAL BHD$2,150,2220.1%
IGG INC$2,138,5420.1%
DR REDDYS LABORATORIES LTD$2,133,5910.1%
EBOS GROUP LTD$2,128,7450.1%
GRUPO FINANCIERO BANORTE SAB DE CV$2,088,1160.1%
AMBEV SA$2,082,1460.1%
AEKYUNG PETROCHEMICAL CO LTD$2,042,8950.1%
ONEX CORP$1,984,6990.1%
COCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CV$1,982,7390.1%
SUBARU CORP$1,981,8560.1%
SASOL LTD$1,952,9690.1%
BONAVISTA ENERGY CORP$1,929,1970.1%
CROPENERGIES AG$1,884,7420.1%
TAIWAN MOBILE CO LTD$1,870,1860.1%
KROTON EDUCACIONAL SA$1,837,1780.1%
TURKIYE GARANTI BANKASI AS$1,814,7760.1%
CREDICORP LTD$1,748,3430.1%
KOREA ELECTRIC POWER CORP$1,741,8370.1%
CCR SA$1,684,8590.1%
LUKOIL PJSC$1,602,4600.1%
SMURFIT KAPPA GROUP PLC$1,578,8910.1%
BNP PARIBAS SA$1,545,4130.1%
PLDT INC$1,542,5920.1%
CENTERRA GOLD INC$1,533,8090.1%
KAZMUNAIGAS EXPLORATION PRODUCTION JSC$1,506,9470.1%
BAIDU INC$1,506,2120.1%
ROCHE HOLDING AG$1,486,5460.1%
ADVANTECH CO LTD$1,485,6120.1%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC$1,416,6520.1%
RAYSUM CO LTD$1,399,4510.1%
SUSHIRO GLOBAL HOLDINGS LTD$1,379,8240.1%
OIL SEARCH LTD$1,375,3330.1%
FUJITSU LTD$1,365,9670.1%
ITOCHU ENEX CO LTD$1,362,9970.1%
TENARIS SA$1,347,5000.1%
HYUNDAI MOBIS CO LTD$1,300,3370.1%
NAVER CORP$1,277,7150.1%
HYPERMARCAS SA$1,246,6920.1%
TELEKOMUNIKASI INDONESIA PERSERO TBK PT$1,235,0550.1%
DELTA ELECTRONICS THAILAND PCL$1,225,0120.1%
KIMBERLY-CLARK DE MEXICO SAB DE CV$1,213,0890.1%
HEINEKEN MALAYSIA BHD$1,205,7400.1%
JOLLIBEE FOODS CORP$1,199,2620.1%
TOTVS SA$1,174,1210.1%
AAC TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS INC$1,159,8720.1%
GALP ENERGIA SGPS SA$1,151,8670.1%
PRESIDENT CHAIN STORE CORP$1,137,9550.1%
BARCLAYS AFRICA GROUP LTD$1,134,3730.1%
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO PLC$1,120,8860.1%
PERUSAHAAN GAS NEGARA PERSERO TBK PT$1,118,7330.1%
LIFE HEALTHCARE GROUP HOLDINGS LTD$1,089,0360.1%
GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SURESTE SAB DE CV$1,087,5760.1%
WAL-MART DE MEXICO SAB DE CV$1,062,0190.1%
ENN ENERGY HOLDINGS LTD$1,058,4970.1%
CHINA RESOURCES GAS GROUP LTD$1,020,8110.1%
KALBE FARMA TBK PT$1,015,6770.1%
GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENTRO NORTE SAB DE CV$992,1720.1%
COCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CV$960,1200.1%
NILFISK HOLDING A/S$943,4760.1%
HENGAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP CO LTD$934,1250.1%
GENMAB A/S$905,7780.1%
WATAHAN & CO LTD$887,0980.1%
UNIVERSAL ROBINA CORP$883,2830.1%
CLICKS GROUP LTD$875,0130.1%
RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD$863,3340.0%
ASM PACIFIC TECHNOLOGY LTD$826,7640.0%
LARGAN PRECISION CO LTD$822,3490.0%
D&L INDUSTRIES INC$782,4690.0%
SARANA MENARA NUSANTARA TBK PT$730,0380.0%
MMC NORILSK NICKEL PJSC$729,0790.0%
SSE PLC$642,7140.0%
NINE DRAGONS PAPER HOLDINGS LTD$592,6630.0%
TOP GLOVE CORP BHD$585,7580.0%
KOH YOUNG TECHNOLOGY INC$585,6670.0%
WANT WANT CHINA HOLDINGS LTD$556,9890.0%
GURUNAVI INC$545,3640.0%
SCHLUMBERGER LTD$542,8730.0%
IDORSIA LTD$539,7610.0%
AGUAS ANDINAS SA$530,0390.0%
SUNNY OPTICAL TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LTD$509,9980.0%
JOHNSON SERVICE GROUP PLC$509,9560.0%
WEG SA$507,3260.0%
HENNES & MAURITZ AB$486,1630.0%
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO MALAYSIA BHD$468,0700.0%
GRIFOLS SA$445,6040.0%
IBERDROLA SA$365,6960.0%
SUMITOMO SEIKA CHEMICALS CO LTD$182,7040.0%
EREGLI DEMIR VE CELIK FABRIKALARI TAS$161,0900.0%
LANXESS AG$128,5410.0%
SK TELECOM CO LTD$124,1610.0%
CSPC PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP LTD$64,2430.0%
CHINA LITERATURE LTD$23,4360.0%
 
Short-Term/Cash
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
BLACKROCK TEMP FUND$17,107,7170.9%
FIDELITY INSTITUTIONAL MONEY MARKET$17,022,2020.9%
 
Other
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
SWISS FRANC$828,7650.0%
CANADIAN DOLLAR$716,5520.0%
MEXICAN PESOS - NEW$558,2520.0%
SWEDISH KRONA$290,3440.0%
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND$243,5230.0%
EURO$136,5870.0%
NEW TURKISH LIRA$93,2810.0%
ACS ACTIVIDADES DE$73,4560.0%
SINGAPORE DOLLAR$58,0960.0%
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR$38,3630.0%
HONG KONG DOLLAR$15,3020.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$8,650-0.1%
BRAZILIAN REAL$2,2190.0%
DANISH KRONE$1,1500.0%
UNICREDIT SPA RIGHT EUR$1,1130.0%
NORWEGIAN KRONE$8900.0%
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR$7040.0%
BRITISH POUND$5950.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$3440.0%
THAILAND BAHT$1440.0%
ISRAELI SHEKEL$700.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$600.0%
NEW TAIWAN DOLLAR$320.0%
JAPANESE YEN$90.0%
SOUTH KOREA WON$50.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-3120.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-7150.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-1,2650.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-1,2800.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-1,9600.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-3,1540.0%
USD$-404,4920.0%
All Holdings As of Dec 31, 2017
Equity
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD DELHAIZE NV$28,244,3331.4%
ALLIANZ SE$27,875,0461.4%
SAP SE$22,872,3601.2%
NOVARTIS AG$22,164,5081.1%
TESCO PLC$21,068,8961.1%
AIA GROUP LTD$19,857,2851.0%
UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LTD$19,424,6551.0%
TAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD$19,329,2761.0%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC$19,312,3601.0%
BP PLC$18,932,2931.0%
ENEL SPA$18,482,3420.9%
TENCENT HOLDINGS LTD$18,467,2380.9%
HONDA MOTOR CO LTD$18,353,7700.9%
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACTURING CO LTD$18,159,7000.9%
LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC$18,122,6420.9%
ENI SPA$17,995,7950.9%
TELEFONICA SA$17,940,6860.9%
NESTLE SA$17,754,9580.9%
DEUTSCHE BOERSE AG$17,577,9290.9%
LINDE AG$17,544,6990.9%
DAIMLER AG$17,511,5470.9%
TOKIO MARINE HOLDINGS INC$17,028,8540.9%
KINGFISHER PLC$17,005,1480.9%
TELIA CO AB$16,849,9530.9%
SANOFI$16,503,2310.8%
IBERDROLA SA$16,423,3050.8%
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PLC$14,800,1730.8%
ZURICH INSURANCE GROUP AG$14,164,4790.7%
SAMSUNG ELECTRONICS CO LTD$13,628,2270.7%
CK HUTCHISON HOLDINGS LTD$13,582,8470.7%
ABB LTD$13,462,2400.7%
MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC CORP$13,352,5290.7%
CIE DE SAINT-GOBAIN$13,075,0730.7%
CANON INC$12,835,4150.7%
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG$12,697,1640.7%
WIRECARD AG$12,672,3510.7%
3I GROUP PLC$12,585,6530.6%
ING GROEP NV$12,488,6760.6%
OMV AG$12,161,2610.6%
CHINA MOBILE LTD$11,575,6000.6%
ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTD$11,465,2160.6%
DEUTSCHE POST AG$11,388,3300.6%
MERCK KGAA$11,352,9100.6%
BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD$11,225,6970.6%
TOTAL SA$10,943,2220.6%
VOLVO AB$10,752,6660.6%
EXPERIAN PLC$10,692,2490.6%
VALEO SA$10,667,0910.5%
FANUC CORP$10,507,4640.5%
RIO TINTO PLC$10,381,3580.5%
GROUPE FNAC SA$10,098,2810.5%
COVESTRO AG$10,033,1610.5%
WH GROUP LTD$9,738,6870.5%
SINGAPORE TELECOMMUNICATIONS LTD$9,681,5050.5%
QBE INSURANCE GROUP LTD$9,565,3250.5%
JX HOLDINGS INC$9,214,0420.5%
CANADIAN PACIFIC RAILWAY LTD$9,208,3630.5%
ICON PLC$9,185,0850.5%
RENTOKIL INITIAL PLC$9,155,2570.5%
NATIONAL GRID PLC$8,997,0230.5%
MEDTRONIC PLC$8,954,4480.5%
HSBC BANK PLC$8,876,3440.5%
COCA-COLA EUROPEAN PARTNERS PLC$8,836,2190.5%
EURAZEO SA$8,794,9370.5%
LONZA GROUP AG$8,527,5730.4%
KEYENCE CORP$8,482,2580.4%
ASML HOLDING NV$8,439,2640.4%
NINTENDO CO LTD$8,282,2230.4%
JAPAN TOBACCO INC$8,242,9350.4%
BT GROUP PLC$8,238,3870.4%
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S$8,144,2330.4%
INDUSTRIA DE DISENO TEXTIL SA$7,910,5810.4%
SMC CORP/JAPAN$7,879,3800.4%
DAITO TRUST CONSTRUCTION CO LTD$7,782,5310.4%
CNOOC LTD$7,592,9790.4%
DIAGEO PLC$7,330,8720.4%
SAMSUNG ELECTRONICS CO LTD$7,314,8310.4%
NOVOZYMES A/S$7,295,7620.4%
WHITBREAD PLC$7,293,2780.4%
GIVAUDAN SA$7,160,7750.4%
KANEMATSU CORP$7,029,2570.4%
SHIN-ETSU CHEMICAL CO LTD$6,808,9060.4%
DENSO CORP$6,787,6640.4%
AIR LIQUIDE SA$6,776,0020.4%
AON PLC$6,772,4940.4%
LVMH MOET HENNESSY LOUIS VUITTON SE$6,750,6240.3%
DAIKIN INDUSTRIES LTD$6,747,1060.3%
NOVO NORDISK A/S$6,733,0570.3%
GLENCORE PLC$6,719,2880.3%
BEIERSDORF AG$6,711,5980.3%
KUEHNE + NAGEL INTERNATIONAL AG$6,705,2420.3%
INFOSYS LTD$6,697,7410.3%
RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLC$6,689,1420.3%
ROCHE HOLDING AG$6,675,3820.3%
CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK CORP$6,674,0070.3%
JARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS LTD$6,661,8410.3%
NIPPON TELEGRAPH & TELEPHONE CORP$6,655,0350.3%
SUBSEA 7 SA$6,583,1190.3%
ALIMENTATION COUCHE-TARD INC$6,470,2940.3%
LOREAL SA$6,470,1620.3%
WPP PLC$6,461,2460.3%
SGS SA$6,439,3820.3%
INTESA SANPAOLO SPA$6,418,4060.3%
CSL LTD$6,373,8350.3%
AUTONEUM HOLDING AG$6,331,1530.3%
IPSEN SA$6,320,0360.3%
KAO CORP$6,270,4590.3%
ESSILOR INTERNATIONAL SA$6,267,2410.3%
ASSICURAZIONI GENERALI SPA$6,261,8480.3%
A2A SPA$6,255,6210.3%
SMITH & NEPHEW PLC$6,218,7390.3%
AMAZON.COM INC$6,132,7010.3%
KONE OYJ$6,116,7420.3%
WOLSELEY PLC$6,113,2080.3%
COMPASS GROUP PLC$6,087,1630.3%
PRUDENTIAL PLC$5,798,5600.3%
SARAS SPA$5,754,1260.3%
REPSOL SA$5,731,2840.3%
IMPERIAL BRANDS PLC$5,690,1280.3%
UBS GROUP AG$5,689,4370.3%
SUMITOMO DAINIPPON PHARMA CO LTD$5,681,4600.3%
COLOPLAST A/S$5,587,9350.3%
SANLAM LTD$5,573,8380.3%
ACS ACTIVIDADES DE CONSTRUCCION Y SERVICIOS SA$5,476,7200.3%
STMICROELECTRONICS NV$5,471,1640.3%
HANG LUNG PROPERTIES LTD$5,439,5300.3%
BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA PERSERO TBK PT$5,379,7040.3%
AIRBUS GROUP SE$5,373,5490.3%
INTERTEK GROUP PLC$5,370,9010.3%
TELECOM ITALIA SPA/MILANO$5,363,5020.3%
RAKUTEN INC$5,354,6070.3%
OIL REFINERIES LTD$5,214,9570.3%
PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO OF CHINA LTD$5,154,9180.3%
SUMITOMO METAL MINING CO LTD$5,127,9660.3%
LINAMAR CORP$5,055,3920.3%
ASHTEAD GROUP PLC$5,039,7550.3%
ADIDAS AG$5,029,7430.3%
NETEASE INC$5,013,8670.3%
SCREEN HOLDINGS CO LTD$5,010,0230.3%
LIBERTY GLOBAL PLC$4,984,9370.3%
CLP HOLDINGS LTD$4,951,5210.3%
SHIMANO INC$4,933,6070.3%
INPEX CORP$4,878,8400.3%
EMBRAER SA$4,835,5350.3%
GAZPROM PJSC$4,809,2730.3%
HENKEL AG & CO KGAA$4,774,2020.2%
KDDI CORP$4,751,8030.2%
CIELO SA$4,646,1410.2%
TSUGAMI CORP$4,636,7760.2%
HONG KONG & CHINA GAS CO LTD$4,605,6370.2%
ISUZU MOTORS LTD$4,566,7060.2%
SUMITOMO HEAVY INDUSTRIES LTD$4,543,9070.2%
BUZZI UNICEM SPA$4,477,3260.2%
VEDANTA LTD$4,437,2070.2%
ITAU UNIBANCO HOLDING SA$4,435,1970.2%
EIFFAGE SA$4,409,8370.2%
UBE INDUSTRIES LTD$4,309,6630.2%
SK INNOVATION CO LTD$4,220,0420.2%
SHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP CO LTD$4,181,0140.2%
JULIUS BAER GROUP LTD$4,163,1100.2%
SOMPO JAPAN NIPPONKOA HOLDINGS INC$4,157,3030.2%
LARSEN & TOUBRO LTD$4,147,9630.2%
MMC NORILSK NICKEL PJSC$4,044,3810.2%
WOOLWORTHS HOLDINGS LTD/SOUTH AFRICA$3,990,9890.2%
FIBRA UNO ADMINISTRACION SA DE CV$3,900,2030.2%
MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD$3,898,1490.2%
AKZO NOBEL NV$3,891,8490.2%
DIETEREN SA/NV$3,888,0610.2%
HKT TRUST & HKT LTD$3,869,6680.2%
ZENKOKU HOSHO CO LTD$3,866,1510.2%
CONVATEC GROUP PLC$3,827,1030.2%
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SE$3,803,8480.2%
AISIN SEIKI CO LTD$3,775,9230.2%
TOSOH CORP$3,722,4330.2%
WHITEHAVEN COAL LTD$3,702,5680.2%
LG HOUSEHOLD & HEALTH CARE LTD$3,690,8960.2%
JOHNSON SERVICE GROUP PLC$3,683,9130.2%
UNICREDIT SPA$3,671,1190.2%
MS&AD INSURANCE GROUP HOLDINGS INC$3,656,3810.2%
EVRAZ PLC$3,652,7550.2%
CHINA RESOURCES POWER HOLDINGS CO LTD$3,650,7550.2%
MEGA FINANCIAL HOLDING CO LTD$3,643,9100.2%
CALBEE INC$3,633,2420.2%
ROHM CO LTD$3,613,3060.2%
KASIKORNBANK PCL$3,580,2810.2%
MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROUP INC$3,576,3920.2%
KINGBOARD LAMINATES HOLDINGS LTD$3,565,4640.2%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC$3,543,0530.2%
WABCO HOLDINGS INC$3,514,0280.2%
NOMURA HOLDINGS INC$3,488,3320.2%
CEWE STIFTUNG & CO KGAA$3,419,6490.2%
SIEMENS AG$3,404,3980.2%
BAE SYSTEMS PLC$3,399,6760.2%
SUNDRUG CO LTD$3,330,5410.2%
AMMB HOLDINGS BHD$3,327,6650.2%
HENNES & MAURITZ AB$3,309,4170.2%
COCHLEAR LTD$3,305,9030.2%
FENNER PLC$3,289,6690.2%
MURATA MANUFACTURING CO LTD$3,266,8700.2%
GEORGE KENT MALAYSIA BHD$3,211,5160.2%
SUZANO PAPEL E CELULOSE SA$3,203,1790.2%
SCHLUMBERGER LTD$3,191,4560.2%
DONGFENG MOTOR GROUP CO LTD$3,167,2510.2%
GENTING MALAYSIA BHD$3,160,6970.2%
CIMIC GROUP LTD$3,159,6390.2%
SK TELECOM CO LTD$3,128,1530.2%
WM MORRISON SUPERMARKETS PLC$3,109,7830.2%
FERREXPO PLC$3,098,5820.2%
PERSIMMON PLC$3,051,5990.2%
SHIP HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS INC$3,007,8620.2%
RINNAI CORP$3,003,8100.2%
AKER BP ASA$3,000,3500.2%
SASOL LTD$2,996,4220.2%
ANGLO AMERICAN PLC$2,947,2150.2%
SANDS CHINA LTD$2,861,8670.2%
BARCLAYS AFRICA GROUP LTD$2,839,5300.1%
ANN JOO RESOURCES BHD$2,836,6210.1%
TECK RESOURCES LTD$2,829,3830.1%
TOSHIBA TEC CORP$2,828,0860.1%
GRIFOLS SA$2,826,7920.1%
LONKING HOLDINGS LTD$2,812,5810.1%
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COMMERCE$2,778,3530.1%
REDROW PLC$2,770,2770.1%
ROYAL MAIL PLC$2,723,6600.1%
ASUSTEK COMPUTER INC$2,710,8280.1%
SCHRODERS PLC$2,679,2320.1%
TRANSCONTINENTAL INC$2,653,9470.1%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP$2,644,1620.1%
LIBERTY GLOBAL PLC$2,622,1980.1%
INDUSTRIAL ALLIANCE INSURANCE & FINANCIAL SERVICES INC$2,617,4220.1%
LONDON STOCK EXCHANGE GROUP PLC$2,581,7370.1%
HYUNDAI MOBIS CO LTD$2,555,9080.1%
ULVAC INC$2,521,2200.1%
TOKAI TOKYO FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC$2,474,9890.1%
BONAVISTA ENERGY CORP$2,469,4510.1%
ESURE GROUP PLC$2,428,6350.1%
SPARX GROUP CO LTD$2,425,0020.1%
KANSAI ELECTRIC POWER CO INC/THE$2,388,5260.1%
TFI INTERNATIONAL INC$2,378,8860.1%
TORONTO-DOMINION BANK/THE$2,361,2530.1%
VITTORIA ASSICURAZIONI SPA$2,360,1590.1%
NASPERS LTD$2,348,8580.1%
CIA DE GAS DE SAO PAULO - COMGAS$2,304,4230.1%
TENAGA NASIONAL BHD$2,300,0450.1%
MAPLETREE COMMERCIAL TRUST$2,245,3210.1%
NISSAN SHATAI CO LTD$2,197,5620.1%
LUKOIL PJSC$2,196,5230.1%
KOREA ELECTRIC POWER CORP$2,186,0680.1%
REIT 1 LTD$2,182,2460.1%
EXOR NV$2,176,2280.1%
TURKIYE HALK BANKASI AS$2,170,7340.1%
CHINA STATE CONSTRUCTION INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD$2,156,0890.1%
HOCHTIEF AG$2,155,3180.1%
AHLSELL AB$2,117,4610.1%
WESTERN FOREST PRODUCTS INC$2,082,5970.1%
GKN PLC$2,075,3320.1%
IGG INC$2,071,5840.1%
PLUS500 LTD$2,068,6420.1%
EBOS GROUP LTD$2,066,1000.1%
AMBEV SA$2,029,5900.1%
KOREA ZINC CO LTD$2,008,6120.1%
INDIABULLS HOUSING FINANCE LTD$2,006,1220.1%
CCR SA$1,984,3060.1%
CIA DE SANEAMENTO BASICO DO ESTADO DE SAO PAULO$1,966,3860.1%
CROPENERGIES AG$1,947,5230.1%
ONEX CORP$1,943,5440.1%
AEKYUNG PETROCHEMICAL CO LTD$1,918,9950.1%
CANFOR CORP$1,894,4770.1%
SUBARU CORP$1,886,6160.1%
CREDICORP LTD$1,863,3440.1%
TURKIYE GARANTI BANKASI AS$1,858,2090.1%
GRIFOLS SA$1,831,0650.1%
PLDT INC$1,827,9010.1%
COCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CV$1,806,7300.1%
SAMSUNG SDI CO LTD$1,805,0350.1%
GRUPO FINANCIERO BANORTE SAB DE CV$1,782,3140.1%
BURFORD CAPITAL LTD$1,775,4400.1%
TAIWAN MOBILE CO LTD$1,764,3070.1%
EREGLI DEMIR VE CELIK FABRIKALARI TAS$1,662,0660.1%
HENGAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP CO LTD$1,644,1900.1%
BAIDU INC$1,545,7860.1%
CENTERRA GOLD INC$1,522,1350.1%
SMURFIT KAPPA GROUP PLC$1,520,3210.1%
NAVER CORP$1,502,9020.1%
ROCHE HOLDING AG$1,501,4810.1%
HYPERMARCAS SA$1,495,5230.1%
CSPC PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP LTD$1,474,7030.1%
KALBE FARMA TBK PT$1,468,1980.1%
OIL SEARCH LTD$1,466,4260.1%
ADVANTECH CO LTD$1,441,4410.1%
KAZMUNAIGAS EXPLORATION PRODUCTION JSC$1,425,7120.1%
TELEKOMUNIKASI INDONESIA PERSERO TBK PT$1,424,1240.1%
ITOCHU ENEX CO LTD$1,399,3300.1%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC$1,348,9480.1%
AAC TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS INC$1,336,2340.1%
TENARIS SA$1,322,1900.1%
HEINEKEN MALAYSIA BHD$1,234,6900.1%
KIMBERLY-CLARK DE MEXICO SAB DE CV$1,222,6410.1%
DR REDDYS LABORATORIES LTD$1,220,3620.1%
NTT DOCOMO INC$1,212,7010.1%
DELTA ELECTRONICS THAILAND PCL$1,202,8220.1%
CHINA RESOURCES GAS GROUP LTD$1,201,7010.1%
HOPEWELL HOLDINGS LTD$1,191,8900.1%
GALP ENERGIA SGPS SA$1,190,5550.1%
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO PLC$1,189,7390.1%
PRESIDENT CHAIN STORE CORP$1,180,9390.1%
JOLLIBEE FOODS CORP$1,176,4590.1%
LIFE HEALTHCARE GROUP HOLDINGS LTD$1,124,5600.1%
RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD$1,122,9650.1%
WAL-MART DE MEXICO SAB DE CV$1,115,6310.1%
TOTVS SA$1,114,6460.1%
GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SURESTE SAB DE CV$1,095,0600.1%
GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENTRO NORTE SAB DE CV$1,080,1710.1%
BNP PARIBAS SA$1,072,5350.1%
RAYSUM CO LTD$1,045,5700.1%
ENN ENERGY HOLDINGS LTD$1,045,5320.1%
CLICKS GROUP LTD$954,0470.1%
SUMITOMO SEIKA CHEMICALS CO LTD$953,9520.1%
NILFISK HOLDING A/S$951,5100.1%
COCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CV$939,8700.1%
LARGAN PRECISION CO LTD$939,6200.1%
GURUNAVI INC$930,4310.1%
UNIVERSAL ROBINA CORP$912,4340.1%
ASM PACIFIC TECHNOLOGY LTD$905,9100.1%
GROWTHPOINT PROPERTIES LTD$886,2280.1%
SARANA MENARA NUSANTARA TBK PT$833,4670.0%
PERUSAHAAN GAS NEGARA PERSERO TBK PT$794,1980.0%
D&L INDUSTRIES INC$784,1030.0%
TOP GLOVE CORP BHD$765,0510.0%
CREDIT SUISSE GROUP AG$703,8870.0%
AMADEUS IT HOLDING SA$694,8700.0%
NINE DRAGONS PAPER HOLDINGS LTD$610,3830.0%
WANT WANT CHINA HOLDINGS LTD$569,2590.0%
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO MALAYSIA BHD$566,9150.0%
AGUAS ANDINAS SA$559,5300.0%
WEG SA$532,7740.0%
IDORSIA LTD$456,2880.0%
SOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINERA DE CHILE SA$420,3400.0%
GENMAB A/S$365,5010.0%
SK TELECOM CO LTD$124,6590.0%
HEVEABOARD BHD$88,1970.0%
CHINA LITERATURE LTD$24,1320.0%
 
Short-Term/Cash
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
BLACKROCK TEMP FUND$16,635,1930.9%
FIDELITY INSTITUTIONAL MONEY MARKET$16,635,1930.9%
 
Other
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
JAPANESE YEN$4,773,3650.2%
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR$3,675,7770.2%
CANADIAN DOLLAR$2,584,2340.1%
SWISS FRANC$848,6070.0%
EURO$833,2080.0%
NEW TAIWAN DOLLAR$703,2650.0%
MEXICAN PESOS - NEW$528,4190.0%
BRITISH POUND$392,9800.0%
SINGAPORE DOLLAR$358,5560.0%
REPSOL SA RIGHT EUR$147,6100.0%
MALAYSIAN RINGGIT$104,1120.0%
HONG KONG DOLLAR$95,9150.0%
BRAZILIAN REAL$78,7730.0%
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND$37,7000.0%
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR$36,8900.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$1,4840.0%
DANISH KRONE$1,1160.0%
NORWEGIAN KRONE$8350.0%
SWEDISH KRONA$6370.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$5000.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$870.0%
ISRAELI SHEKEL$690.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$530.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$410.0%
SOUTH KOREA WON$50.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-770.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-1020.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-1280.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-1670.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-1840.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-3210.0%
INDONESIAN RUPIAH$-5060.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-7350.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-1,0240.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-2,5750.0%
USD$-2,031,576-0.1%
All Holdings As of Nov 30, 2017
Equity
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
ALLIANZ SE$28,755,9041.5%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD DELHAIZE NV$27,944,5871.5%
SAP SE$23,803,6181.2%
NOVARTIS AG$22,597,5471.2%
TESCO PLC$19,543,8611.0%
ENEL SPA$19,527,5131.0%
UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LTD$19,487,9011.0%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC$19,007,5461.0%
TELEFONICA SA$18,890,0901.0%
TAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD$18,833,7011.0%
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACTURING CO LTD$18,532,8001.0%
AIA GROUP LTD$18,516,6241.0%
TENCENT HOLDINGS LTD$18,268,5691.0%
HONDA MOTOR CO LTD$18,265,3191.0%
BP PLC$17,974,1040.9%
ENI SPA$17,890,1410.9%
LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC$17,637,5550.9%
NESTLE SA$17,503,4420.9%
SANOFI$17,486,1630.9%
DAIMLER AG$17,156,3110.9%
LINDE AG$17,016,6210.9%
IBERDROLA SA$16,852,1600.9%
KINGFISHER PLC$16,801,3300.9%
DEUTSCHE BOERSE AG$16,772,0030.9%
TOKIO MARINE HOLDINGS INC$16,606,6230.9%
TELIA CO AB$16,600,1880.9%
ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTD$14,856,8350.8%
CANON INC$14,835,9550.8%
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PLC$14,460,2430.8%
SAMSUNG ELECTRONICS CO LTD$14,264,3380.8%
ZURICH INSURANCE GROUP AG$14,100,0860.7%
CIE DE SAINT-GOBAIN$13,540,7260.7%
MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC CORP$13,386,2560.7%
ABB LTD$13,196,7470.7%
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG$12,904,9530.7%
3I GROUP PLC$12,469,1420.7%
CK HUTCHISON HOLDINGS LTD$12,050,7860.6%
ING GROEP NV$11,996,4750.6%
OMV AG$11,967,4000.6%
WIRECARD AG$11,926,6110.6%
CHINA MOBILE LTD$11,645,0690.6%
MERCK KGAA$11,268,9030.6%
TOTAL SA$11,205,8990.6%
DEUTSCHE POST AG$11,153,0720.6%
VOLVO AB$11,008,7550.6%
FANUC CORP$10,879,5210.6%
NINTENDO CO LTD$10,724,7030.6%
VALEO SA$10,384,4180.5%
HSBC BANK PLC$10,108,8000.5%
SINGAPORE TELECOMMUNICATIONS LTD$10,058,7820.5%
EXPERIAN PLC$10,022,9670.5%
BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD$9,786,9040.5%
ICON PLC$9,566,7390.5%
RIO TINTO PLC$9,369,4940.5%
QBE INSURANCE GROUP LTD$9,339,6330.5%
WH GROUP LTD$9,203,6740.5%
RENTOKIL INITIAL PLC$9,195,6870.5%
NATIONAL GRID PLC$9,138,8000.5%
MEDTRONIC PLC$8,941,1650.5%
KEYENCE CORP$8,835,3900.5%
GROUPE FNAC SA$8,804,0920.5%
CANADIAN PACIFIC RAILWAY LTD$8,606,7690.5%
COCA-COLA EUROPEAN PARTNERS PLC$8,400,9410.4%
EURAZEO SA$8,374,1840.4%
LONZA GROUP AG$8,288,8720.4%
JAPAN TOBACCO INC$8,248,6680.4%
JX HOLDINGS INC$8,101,0200.4%
INDUSTRIA DE DISENO TEXTIL SA$8,047,3590.4%
BT GROUP PLC$7,895,9500.4%
SMC CORP/JAPAN$7,819,5170.4%
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S$7,515,1410.4%
NIPPON TELEGRAPH & TELEPHONE CORP$7,389,6880.4%
AON PLC$7,329,4400.4%
SAMSUNG ELECTRONICS CO LTD$7,276,6060.4%
CNOOC LTD$7,253,7780.4%
SHIN-ETSU CHEMICAL CO LTD$7,080,8920.4%
GIVAUDAN SA$7,057,1510.4%
DAITO TRUST CONSTRUCTION CO LTD$6,992,8300.4%
NOVOZYMES A/S$6,922,1940.4%
DIAGEO PLC$6,914,7250.4%
AIR LIQUIDE SA$6,730,7050.4%
BEIERSDORF AG$6,706,9360.4%
JARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS LTD$6,702,1110.4%
LVMH MOET HENNESSY LOUIS VUITTON SE$6,700,1650.4%
ROCHE HOLDING AG$6,671,6790.4%
KUEHNE + NAGEL INTERNATIONAL AG$6,662,7990.4%
DAIKIN INDUSTRIES LTD$6,596,6160.3%
WHITBREAD PLC$6,523,4280.3%
NOVO NORDISK A/S$6,476,6270.3%
IPSEN SA$6,467,6390.3%
LOREAL SA$6,458,8720.3%
SUBSEA 7 SA$6,428,0120.3%
INFOSYS LTD$6,425,2060.3%
INTESA SANPAOLO SPA$6,405,7890.3%
DENSO CORP$6,396,4380.3%
SMITH & NEPHEW PLC$6,361,0760.3%
A2A SPA$6,360,9120.3%
CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK CORP$6,359,9990.3%
CSL LTD$6,307,8190.3%
RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLC$6,293,6460.3%
ASSICURAZIONI GENERALI SPA$6,204,2170.3%
SARAS SPA$6,181,9250.3%
KAO CORP$6,152,6590.3%
KANEMATSU CORP$6,141,7810.3%
SGS SA$6,116,7560.3%
AMAZON.COM INC$6,028,4900.3%
RAKUTEN INC$6,011,5010.3%
AUTONEUM HOLDING AG$6,007,2130.3%
REPSOL SA$5,953,1970.3%
KONE OYJ$5,858,2950.3%
ESSILOR INTERNATIONAL SA$5,849,0230.3%
WPP PLC$5,750,8860.3%
COMPASS GROUP PLC$5,725,4060.3%
STMICROELECTRONICS NV$5,670,0090.3%
WOLSELEY PLC$5,652,9260.3%
SUMITOMO DAINIPPON PHARMA CO LTD$5,580,4480.3%
OIL REFINERIES LTD$5,554,9640.3%
SCREEN HOLDINGS CO LTD$5,546,9250.3%
IMPERIAL BRANDS PLC$5,529,3360.3%
AIRBUS GROUP SE$5,529,2940.3%
ALIMENTATION COUCHE-TARD INC$5,514,0910.3%
COLOPLAST A/S$5,500,7490.3%
KDDI CORP$5,458,9310.3%
INTERTEK GROUP PLC$5,434,5750.3%
ACS ACTIVIDADES DE CONSTRUCCION Y SERVICIOS SA$5,417,6820.3%
UBS GROUP AG$5,356,7290.3%
HANG LUNG PROPERTIES LTD$5,281,9490.3%
ADIDAS AG$5,255,8240.3%
FORTESCUE METALS GROUP LTD$5,235,7820.3%
PRUDENTIAL PLC$5,226,7780.3%
ASML HOLDING NV$5,219,1780.3%
TELECOM ITALIA SPA/MILANO$5,121,1460.3%
CLP HOLDINGS LTD$4,935,2880.3%
GAZPROM PJSC$4,896,5160.3%
SHIMANO INC$4,856,1050.3%
HENKEL AG & CO KGAA$4,753,2000.3%
BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA PERSERO TBK PT$4,700,6630.3%
LINAMAR CORP$4,692,7100.3%
NETEASE INC$4,631,8530.2%
HONG KONG & CHINA GAS CO LTD$4,599,3020.2%
LIBERTY GLOBAL PLC$4,598,6640.2%
CIELO SA$4,583,9880.2%
BAE SYSTEMS PLC$4,575,9490.2%
SANLAM LTD$4,540,3620.2%
GLENCORE PLC$4,510,2040.2%
CRH PLC$4,490,2750.2%
COVESTRO AG$4,466,3930.2%
INPEX CORP$4,458,4700.2%
BUZZI UNICEM SPA$4,441,2800.2%
SUMITOMO HEAVY INDUSTRIES LTD$4,437,1730.2%
SOMPO JAPAN NIPPONKOA HOLDINGS INC$4,367,2730.2%
ISUZU MOTORS LTD$4,351,7350.2%
EIFFAGE SA$4,351,2380.2%
UBE INDUSTRIES LTD$4,298,5240.2%
VEDANTA LTD$4,285,2890.2%
SK INNOVATION CO LTD$4,220,5170.2%
FIBRA UNO ADMINISTRACION SA DE CV$4,112,3950.2%
NTT DOCOMO INC$4,058,9660.2%
DIETEREN SA/NV$4,055,6900.2%
SHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP CO LTD$4,041,4160.2%
JULIUS BAER GROUP LTD$4,003,3980.2%
ITAU UNIBANCO HOLDING SA$3,927,5980.2%
AKZO NOBEL NV$3,923,0170.2%
UNICREDIT SPA$3,886,9920.2%
ZENKOKU HOSHO CO LTD$3,885,4680.2%
LARSEN & TOUBRO LTD$3,877,4550.2%
HKT TRUST & HKT LTD$3,813,9150.2%
KINGBOARD LAMINATES HOLDINGS LTD$3,808,3670.2%
TSUGAMI CORP$3,804,5680.2%
PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO OF CHINA LTD$3,775,7850.2%
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SE$3,775,0200.2%
HENNES & MAURITZ AB$3,765,5670.2%
CHINA RESOURCES POWER HOLDINGS CO LTD$3,706,3630.2%
MMC NORILSK NICKEL PJSC$3,700,4590.2%
CONVATEC GROUP PLC$3,689,1490.2%
DRAEGERWERK AG & CO KGAA$3,680,1340.2%
TOSOH CORP$3,668,7740.2%
WABCO HOLDINGS INC$3,659,7320.2%
SUMITOMO METAL MINING CO LTD$3,631,1650.2%
MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD$3,630,8430.2%
AISIN SEIKI CO LTD$3,627,0910.2%
NOMURA HOLDINGS INC$3,598,3220.2%
LG HOUSEHOLD & HEALTH CARE LTD$3,585,4520.2%
MEGA FINANCIAL HOLDING CO LTD$3,578,0210.2%
MS&AD INSURANCE GROUP HOLDINGS INC$3,547,4140.2%
KASIKORNBANK PCL$3,514,8780.2%
JOHNSON SERVICE GROUP PLC$3,508,8290.2%
CALBEE INC$3,446,5860.2%
COCHLEAR LTD$3,398,0560.2%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC$3,393,9950.2%
SIEMENS AG$3,342,4180.2%
EMBRAER SA$3,324,2160.2%
MURATA MANUFACTURING CO LTD$3,322,9690.2%
DONGFENG MOTOR GROUP CO LTD$3,313,4320.2%
SUNDRUG CO LTD$3,310,7250.2%
FERREXPO PLC$3,227,8230.2%
WOOLWORTHS HOLDINGS LTD/SOUTH AFRICA$3,199,0210.2%
FENNER PLC$3,184,7680.2%
GEORGE KENT MALAYSIA BHD$3,158,8040.2%
WHITEHAVEN COAL LTD$3,131,2970.2%
THK CO LTD$3,129,1120.2%
AMMB HOLDINGS BHD$3,102,5210.2%
EVRAZ PLC$3,096,2780.2%
SK TELECOM CO LTD$3,075,4750.2%
CIMIC GROUP LTD$3,073,2510.2%
CEWE STIFTUNG & CO KGAA$3,070,3670.2%
WM MORRISON SUPERMARKETS PLC$3,063,6360.2%
SUZANO PAPEL E CELULOSE SA$3,040,9610.2%
RINNAI CORP$2,983,7440.2%
SHIP HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS INC$2,917,0990.2%
TRANSCONTINENTAL INC$2,893,8810.2%
AKER BP ASA$2,867,5350.2%
TOSHIBA TEC CORP$2,847,3390.2%
PERSIMMON PLC$2,837,1090.2%
GENTING MALAYSIA BHD$2,834,5320.2%
SUMITOMO ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES LTD$2,744,9920.1%
ULVAC INC$2,729,9370.1%
ANN JOO RESOURCES BHD$2,723,4990.1%
SASOL LTD$2,722,3950.1%
GRIFOLS SA$2,721,6050.1%
SANDS CHINA LTD$2,716,3030.1%
ASUSTEK COMPUTER INC$2,666,2090.1%
SCHRODERS PLC$2,641,1970.1%
HYUNDAI MOBIS CO LTD$2,621,5690.1%
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COMMERCE$2,609,7660.1%
ANGLO AMERICAN PLC$2,605,4140.1%
KANSAI ELECTRIC POWER CO INC/THE$2,588,1470.1%
LONDON STOCK EXCHANGE GROUP PLC$2,580,6960.1%
INDUSTRIAL ALLIANCE INSURANCE & FINANCIAL SERVICES INC$2,565,0890.1%
REDROW PLC$2,555,8290.1%
ESURE GROUP PLC$2,534,3230.1%
SPARX GROUP CO LTD$2,530,8960.1%
TOKAI TOKYO FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC$2,511,4060.1%
TECK RESOURCES LTD$2,485,7950.1%
NATIONAL BANK OF CANADA$2,448,8850.1%
LIBERTY GLOBAL PLC$2,448,0290.1%
ROHM CO LTD$2,411,6210.1%
BONAVISTA ENERGY CORP$2,395,3060.1%
VITTORIA ASSICURAZIONI SPA$2,388,0600.1%
MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROUP INC$2,336,5990.1%
TENAGA NASIONAL BHD$2,310,1690.1%
LONKING HOLDINGS LTD$2,290,7930.1%
TFI INTERNATIONAL INC$2,290,2530.1%
GRIFOLS SA$2,290,1880.1%
TORONTO-DOMINION BANK/THE$2,287,7740.1%
CIA DE GAS DE SAO PAULO - COMGAS$2,233,1830.1%
BARCLAYS AFRICA GROUP LTD$2,217,3780.1%
NASPERS LTD$2,213,8930.1%
NISSAN SHATAI CO LTD$2,212,9820.1%
MAPLETREE COMMERCIAL TRUST$2,196,7340.1%
HEVEABOARD BHD$2,185,0530.1%
AGGREKO PLC$2,172,7640.1%
EXOR NV$2,150,0640.1%
HOCHTIEF AG$2,147,4730.1%
LUKOIL PJSC$2,131,7510.1%
KOREA ELECTRIC POWER CORP$2,128,9670.1%
ROYAL MAIL PLC$2,108,1430.1%
CROPENERGIES AG$2,103,6720.1%
WESTERN FOREST PRODUCTS INC$2,087,0600.1%
GKN PLC$2,022,5780.1%
INDIABULLS HOUSING FINANCE LTD$2,001,1670.1%
AHLSELL AB$1,994,0830.1%
CANFOR CORP$1,979,1320.1%
CCR SA$1,970,9240.1%
SUBARU CORP$1,960,7280.1%
AMBEV SA$1,944,7620.1%
ONEX CORP$1,916,2000.1%
GRUPO FINANCIERO BANORTE SAB DE CV$1,906,2100.1%
BURFORD CAPITAL LTD$1,905,0920.1%
IGG INC$1,903,6210.1%
CIA DE SANEAMENTO BASICO DO ESTADO DE SAO PAULO$1,897,9980.1%
CREDICORP LTD$1,895,6820.1%
EBOS GROUP LTD$1,877,9680.1%
SUMITOMO SEIKA CHEMICALS CO LTD$1,867,2200.1%
SAMSUNG SDI CO LTD$1,855,4640.1%
KOREA ZINC CO LTD$1,853,1450.1%
COCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CV$1,781,3340.1%
PLDT INC$1,773,8180.1%
ENGIE BRASIL ENERGIA SA$1,767,4680.1%
TAIWAN MOBILE CO LTD$1,753,4370.1%
AEKYUNG PETROCHEMICAL CO LTD$1,752,6410.1%
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACTURING CO LTD$1,699,5510.1%
GROWTHPOINT PROPERTIES LTD$1,694,2840.1%
CENTERRA GOLD INC$1,681,0680.1%
TURKIYE GARANTI BANKASI AS$1,611,0630.1%
BAIDU INC$1,574,6280.1%
AAC TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS INC$1,517,1380.1%
ROCHE HOLDING AG$1,513,0870.1%
ITOCHU ENEX CO LTD$1,463,2570.1%
CSPC PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP LTD$1,459,7880.1%
HENGAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP CO LTD$1,453,3750.1%
SMURFIT KAPPA GROUP PLC$1,432,9290.1%
KAZMUNAIGAS EXPLORATION PRODUCTION JSC$1,396,1390.1%
EREGLI DEMIR VE CELIK FABRIKALARI TAS$1,385,6550.1%
DELTA ELECTRONICS THAILAND PCL$1,384,4820.1%
NAVER CORP$1,367,0930.1%
ADVANTECH CO LTD$1,363,5820.1%
TURKIYE HALK BANKASI AS$1,359,2370.1%
SHOPRITE HOLDINGS LTD$1,315,3120.1%
OIL SEARCH LTD$1,297,7420.1%
CHINA RESOURCES GAS GROUP LTD$1,288,2840.1%
VOYAGE GROUP INC$1,283,0920.1%
GALP ENERGIA SGPS SA$1,223,6390.1%
TENARIS SA$1,213,4600.1%
HOPEWELL HOLDINGS LTD$1,189,7780.1%
PRESIDENT CHAIN STORE CORP$1,177,8350.1%
TOTVS SA$1,143,8690.1%
HEINEKEN MALAYSIA BHD$1,139,2410.1%
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO PLC$1,119,2250.1%
RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD$1,105,2290.1%
ENN ENERGY HOLDINGS LTD$1,079,4840.1%
WAL-MART DE MEXICO SAB DE CV$1,072,8320.1%
HYPERMARCAS SA$1,043,6700.1%
KALBE FARMA TBK PT$1,031,8740.1%
BNP PARIBAS SA$1,017,6580.1%
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC$991,9920.1%
GRUPO FINANCIERO SANTANDER MEXICO SAB DE CV$959,0720.1%
LIFE HEALTHCARE GROUP HOLDINGS LTD$958,3620.1%
ASM PACIFIC TECHNOLOGY LTD$943,1530.1%
TELEKOMUNIKASI INDONESIA PERSERO TBK PT$929,2920.1%
COCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CV$924,2100.1%
GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENTRO NORTE SAB DE CV$906,1300.1%
ZODIAC AEROSPACE$884,0270.1%
KIMBERLY-CLARK DE MEXICO SAB DE CV$877,7380.1%
GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SURESTE SAB DE CV$877,6390.1%
GURUNAVI INC$845,0560.0%
CLICKS GROUP LTD$826,8800.0%
UNIVERSAL ROBINA CORP$797,4780.0%
PERUSAHAAN GAS NEGARA PERSERO TBK PT$777,2960.0%
AMADEUS IT HOLDING SA$696,3230.0%
LARGAN PRECISION CO LTD$690,9290.0%
TOP GLOVE CORP BHD$638,8050.0%
NINE DRAGONS PAPER HOLDINGS LTD$636,0540.0%
CHINA STATE CONSTRUCTION INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD$626,7530.0%
SARANA MENARA NUSANTARA TBK PT$537,8190.0%
WANT WANT CHINA HOLDINGS LTD$533,7140.0%
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO MALAYSIA BHD$524,6400.0%
JOLLIBEE FOODS CORP$513,6470.0%
WEG SA$512,3350.0%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP$499,8050.0%
D&L INDUSTRIES INC$493,4170.0%
AGUAS ANDINAS SA$486,1520.0%
GENMAB A/S$434,5550.0%
SOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINERA DE CHILE SA$384,5860.0%
IDORSIA LTD$212,7500.0%
SK TELECOM CO LTD$121,7510.0%
CHINA LITERATURE LTD$26,0660.0%
 
Short-Term/Cash
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
BLACKROCK TEMP FUND$12,886,3640.7%
FIDELITY INSTITUTIONAL MONEY MARKET$10,781,2630.6%
 
Other
Underlying Fund HoldingsMarket Value%
BRITISH POUND$1,645,3070.1%
JAPANESE YEN$1,435,9510.1%
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR$975,1590.1%
SWISS FRANC$841,9460.0%
MEXICAN PESOS - NEW$570,4970.0%
NEW TURKISH LIRA$75,1550.0%
SINGAPORE DOLLAR$59,5890.0%
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR$35,5770.0%
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND$33,9820.0%
DANISH KRONE$9,6300.0%
BRAZILIAN REAL$2,1600.0%
EURO$1,2400.0%
SWEDISH KRONA$1,0750.0%
NORWEGIAN KRONE$8240.0%
CANADIAN DOLLAR$7060.0%
HONG KONG DOLLAR$2820.0%
ISRAELI SHEKEL$2410.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$1370.0%
NEW TAIWAN DOLLAR$210.0%
SOUTH KOREA WON$50.0%
THAILAND BAHT$00.0%
INDONESIAN RUPIAH$00.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-230.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-2030.0%
CURRENCY CONTRACT$-3050.0%
USD$-2,093,805-0.1%

Footnotes

1.

Before investing in the Fund you should carefully consider your investment goals, tolerance for risk, investment time horizon, and personal circumstances. There is no guarantee that the Fund will meet its investment objective and you can lose money.

2.

The Fund is an investment option of VantageTrust, a group trust established and maintained by VantageTrust Company, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of ICMA-RC. VantageTrust provides for the commingling of assets of certain trusts and plans as described in its Declaration of Trust, and is only available for investment by such eligible trusts and plans. The Fund is not a mutual fund. Its units are not deposits of VantageTrust Company and are not insured by the Federal Deposit Insurance Corporation or any other agency. The Fund is a security that has not been registered under the Securities Act of 1933 and is exempt from investment company registration under the Investment Company Act of 1940. For additional information regarding the Fund, including a description of the principal risks, please consult the VantageTrust Funds Disclosure Memorandum, which is available when plan administration clients log in at www.icmarc.org, at www.vantagepointfunds.org for institutions, or upon request by calling 800-669-7400.

The source for this information is Morningstar, Inc. Copyright 2018 Morningstar, Inc. All Rights Reserved. The information contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or its content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or losses arising from any use of this information. Morningstar, Inc. is a global investment research firm that is not affiliated with ICMA-RC. ICMA-RC does not independently verify Morningstar data.

Morningstar places funds in certain categories based on the fund's historical portfolio holdings. Placement of a fund in a particular Morningstar category does not mean that the fund will remain in that category or that it will invest primarily in securities consistent with its Morningstar category. A fund's investment strategy and portfolio holdings are governed by its prospectus, guidelines or other governing documents, not its Morningstar category.